Dedham Sport: Men's Track & Field   
General Info

Leagues: MIAA Indoor Division 4
MIAA Outdoor East D4
More Teams: Women's T&F
Men's XC
Women's XC
Men's Swimming
Women's Swimming
Team Roster
Name Year
Abellard, Greg SR
Adomako, Nana Kofi SR
Alban, Eric SR
Babij, Matthew SR
Badessa, Joey SR
Beaucejour, Sam SR
Bernard, Cameron SR
Bernard, Corey SR
Birchall, Sean SR
Bradley, Peter SR
Brennan, Michael SR
Cahoon, Matthew SR
Callaghan, Owen SR
Cariofiles, Michael SR
Castillo-Clotter Jr., Alvaro SO
Castro Fernandez, Alejandro SR
Chu, William SR
Clasby, Zachary SR
Coughlin, Jimmy SR
Curran, Conor SR
DeAngelis, Eric SR
Dedham, Boys SR
Dedham, Boys SR
Dedham, boys SR
Dedham, Boys SR
Dedham, Boys SR
Demeo, Christopher SR
Demeo, CJ SR
DeVirgilio, Joseph SR
DeVirgilio, Matthew SR
DeVirgilio, Paul SR
Devonick, James SR
Dillon, Ross SR
Downing, Thomas SR
Duane, Jared SR
Emery, Dan SR
Emery, Dan SR
Fehy, Seamus SR
Ferentinos, Theo SR
Flaherty, Aidan SR
Gamayel, Chris SR
Gambon, James SR
Giggi, Anthony SR
Goodwin, Ryan SR
Grandy, Malcolm SR
Grant, Guy SR
Hanbury, Joe SR
Hanna, Charbel SR
Hart, Brendan SR
Hart, Brendan SR
Heilmann, Alex SR
Jenkins, Dave SR
Joseph, Joshua SR
Joyner, Charles SR
Julsaint, Almifendjhee SR
Kadlick, Mike SR
Keaney, John SR
Kelleher, Ryan SR
Kelley, Justin SR
Kelly, Jonathan SR
Kineavy, Brendan SR
Kineavy, Sean SR
King, Sam SR
Labadini, Dan SR
Labadini, Daniel SR
Laurino, Alec SR
Laurino, Connor SR
Lawlor, Kevin SR
Leonard, Dylan SR
Leonard, Dylan SR
MacNeil, Kyle SR
MacNeil, Scott SR
MacNeil, Scott SR
Maida, Dylan SR
Maldonado, Alejandro SR
Mammone, Steven SR
Marte, Adolfo SR
McCorrison, Jack SR
McDonough, Kevin SR
McGuire, Connor SR
McGuire, Owen SR
McMillan, Matt SR
Meaney, James SR
Melly, Fred SR
Michel, Kevin SR
Minard, Joshua SR
Minard, Sean JR
Monzer, Ahmad SR
Monzer, Sami SR
Murphy, Charlie SR
Murphy, Harry SR
Nash, Matt SR
Nolan, Tommy SR
Nova, Adrian SR
Nova, Adrian SR
Nova, Favian SR
Nova, Ivan SR
O'Connor, Max SR
O'Toole, Derek SR
Pacheco, Jefter SR
Parr, Mike SR
Paxson, Jay SR
Perez, Richard SR
Pierre-Noel, Graigor SR
Powell, Raheem SR
Queiros, Antonio SR
Ramirez, Harly SR
Reynolds, Michael SR
Rogler, Matthew SR
Ross, Matt SR
Rump, Stephen SR
Ryan, Joe SR
Samonte, Patrick SR
Sangoyoyin, Kehinde SR
Santana, Amauri SR
Sheehan, James SR
Sheerin, Jason SR
Simone, Bryan SR
Slavin, Quinn SR
Solis, Evan SR
Sullivan, Daniel SR
Sullivan, David SR
Tannous, Sam SR
Tsisar, Greg SR
Vaval, Dave SR
Whitney, Sam SR
Latest Results
Meet
MIAA Indoor Division 4 Track & Field Championship
MSTCA Last Chance
Tri Valley Indoor Showcase Meet
MIAA East Outdoor Division 4 Championships
Tri Valley Spring Championship
Tri Valley League
Red Aurebach Freshman Sophomore Small Schools
MA State Track Coaches Assn Team Pentathlon
13th Annual Last Chance to Qualify Meet
Tri Valley League Championship
Upcoming Meets
Top Performances
Event Season Athlete Year Time/Mark
55m Indoor Clasby, Zachary JR 6.87
300m Indoor Sangoyoyin, Kehinde SR 36.83
1 Mile Indoor Murphy, Harry JR 5:03.41
55m H Indoor Hanbury, Joe JR 9.07
High Jump Indoor Clasby, Zachary JR 5'  10"
Long Jump Indoor Clasby, Zachary JR 21'  6.25"
Shot Put Indoor O'Connor, Max JR 42'  2.75"