Attleboro Sport: Men's Track & Field   
General Info

Leagues: MIAA Indoor Division 1
MIAA Outdoor East D1
More Teams: Women's T&F
Men's XC
Women's XC
Men's Swimming
Women's Swimming
Team Roster
Name Year
Aaron, Luciano SR
Abreu, Cody SR
Barillas, Jeffrey SO
Barzola, Dave SR
Bloch, Jameson JR
Blouin, John JR
Boateng, Henry SR
Bonina, Michael JR
Bowie, Neil SR
Buckley, Albert SO
Casey, Edwin JR
Casstevens, Lee JR
Casstevens, Rhys SR
Cataloni, Dylan SO
Cataloni, Shane SR
Centeno, Victor SR
Centino, Cristian SR
Coogan, Jacob SO
Corrado, Trevor JR
Costinos, Nicholas SO
Crosby, Ethan SR
DelPozzo, Peter SO
DiFlaminies, Marc JR
Dirienzo, Aidan SR
Dugan, Damon JR
Eger, Josiah SO
Evans, Shane JR
Fagerberg, Ethan SR
Fairweather, Max SO
Fasoldt, Andrew SR
Fasoldt, Benjamin SR
Field, Adam SO
Field, Ryan JR
Figueroa, Logan SO
Fitzgerald, Jack SO
Forrette, Jacob JR
Francey, Brandon JR
Gallant, Joshua SR
Gallant, Joshua SR
Garzaro, Blake JR
Gattoni, Ethan JR
Gleason, Ryan JR
Graziosi, Aidan SO
Grover, Ryan SR
Grover, Ryan SR
Harvey, Wheaton SO
Hasenfus, Daniel SR
Hill, James JR
Hughes, Joseph SO
Ibarra, Patrick SR
Jaeger, Nolan SR
Jasmin, Joseph JR
Jean, Marc-Kenley SR
Jennison, Michael SO
Joesph, Soucy SR
Johnson, Benjamin SR
Johnson, Daniel SO
Johnson, Jaedin SR
Johnston, Ryan JR
Justis, Austin JR
Kane, Luke SR
Kane, Luke SR
Kelley, Ben JR
Kibathi, Fabian JR
Killough, Aidan SO
Kleib, Peter JR
Laurila, Eric SR
Lehane, Benjamin SR
Leonardo, Christopher JR
Little, Jacob SO
Lockhart, Jayden SR
Lombardo, Leo SO
Lombardo, Owen SO
Lortos, Matthew JR
Luciano, Aaron SR
Lynch, Aidan JR
MacMahon, Matthew SR
Martin, Tristan JR
Martin, Zachary SR
Mathur, Arjun JR
McCurry, Deven SR
McCurry, Devin SR
McDonald, Brady JR
McGowan, Michael SO
Miller, Ian SO
Miranda, Isaiah SO
Morris, Patrick SR
Murray, Kaiden JR
Nagy, Jack SR
Ngo, Anh SR
Nisbit, Dylan SR
Noel, Ben SR
O'Hara-Ouellette, Sean SO
Obeng Boateng, Henry SR
Paciolla, Marco JR
Patel, Aaryan SR
Patel, Preet SR
Pereira, Isaac JR
Portillo, Joshua SO
Rath, Chase SR
Raymond, Owens JR
Rebelo, Kevin SR
Refila, Samir SO
Salguero, Luis SO
Saltmarsh, Billy JR
Sankey, Sean JR
Sar, Tylar SR
Sawyer, Robert SO
Seybert, Nathan SR
Shangraw, Ethan SR
Slyvia, Ethan JR
Smith, Josh SR
Smith, Nolan SR
Soucy, Joe SR
Stromfors, Jake SO
Stromfors, Zachary SR
Stromfors, Zachary SR
Stuger, Cashel JR
Sylvia, Ethan JR
Tetreault, Jayden SO
Thairu, Daniel SO
Thompson, Reid JR
Tiews, Joshua SR
Traore, Isaiah JR
Vero, Nathan JR
Wade, Dylan SR
Wenner, Francis SR
Wenner, Luke SO
White, Scott SR
Zenofsky, Jason SO
Latest Results
Meet
MIAA Indoor Division 1 Track & Field Championship
Hockomock Indoor Championship
MIAA East Outdoor Division 1 Championships
MIAA Div 1 Indoor Track & Field Championships
Hockomock Championship
Hockomock League Championship Meet
MIAA Div 1 Indoor Track & Field Championships
Hockomock League Championship
Hockomock League Championship Meet
MSTCA Boys Invitational
Upcoming Meets
Top Performances
Event Season Athlete Year Time/Mark
55m Indoor Murray, Kaiden SO 6.92
300m Indoor MacMahon, Matthew JR 38.33
600m Indoor Soucy, Joe JR 1:27.43
1,000m Indoor Bowie, Neil JR 2:48.53
1 Mile Indoor Seybert, Nathan JR 4:40.41
2 Mile Indoor Seybert, Nathan JR 10:01.40
55m H Indoor Martin, Tristan SO 9.22
4 x 200m Relay Indoor   1:40.35
4 x 400m Relay Indoor   3:38.98
4 x 800m Relay Indoor   8:55.48
High Jump Indoor Dugan, Damon SO 5'  6"
Long Jump Indoor Murray, Kaiden SO 19'  0"
Shot Put Indoor Crosby, Ethan JR 47'  8"