Attleboro Sport: Men's Track & Field   
General Info

Leagues: MIAA Indoor Division 1
MIAA Outdoor East D1
More Teams: Women's T&F
Men's XC
Women's XC
Men's Swimming
Women's Swimming
Team Roster
Name Year
Adamick, Anthony FR
Alphonso, Michael FR
Alves, Adrian JR
Badger III, William SO
Banks III, Victor FR
Black, Jameson FR
Blazek, Jacob SO
Blouin, John SR
Bonina, Michael SR
Bowie, Austin SO
Bubier, Adam SR
Bulato, Matteo FR
Camara, Hunter FR
Campbell, Dylan JR
Cardoza, Michael FR
Casey, Edwin SR
Casstevens, Lee SR
Cataloni, Dylan JR
Cezar, Mick SO
Charles, Zyeem JR
Codella, Joshua SO
Coogan, Jacob JR
Costinos, Nicholas JR
DelPozzo, Peter JR
Desper, Hayden SO
DiLisio, Ryan SO
Dirienzo, Aidan SR
Dugan, Damon SR
Dunlea, Tyler FR
Estime, Frans JR
Estrada, Justin JR
Evans, Shane SR
Fagan, Devin FR
Fagerberg, Ethan SR
Fairweather, Max JR
Farrell, Michael SO
Fernandes, Lucas FR
Ferreira, Richard JR
Fiske, Owen FR
Fitzgerald, Jack JR
Fleury, David FR
Fobert, Jacob FR
Forrette, Benjamin FR
Forrette, Jacob SR
Fournier, Caleb JR
Galvin, Justin FR
Garzaro, Blake SR
Gattoni, Ethan SR
Gay, John FR
Geysen, Henry JR
Gleason, Ryan SR
Gonsalves, Sebastian FR
Gorman, Andrew SO
Graber, Nicolas SO
Gray, Cameron FR
Graziosi, Aidan JR
Hammond, Jayden FR
Harrison, Alvin SR
Hill, Emmett FR
Hill, James SR
Hudon, Jeffrey JR
Hughes, Joseph JR
Huntington, Michael FR
Ismail, Sajid FR
Jennison, Michael JR
Jones, Kelan FR
Kadisevskis, James SO
Kaswale, Sean SO
Killion, Daniel JR
Kitsock, John FR
Kryptowicz, Logan FR
Kwak, Darius SO
Lally, Nathaniel SO
Laraque, Kerwensly SR
Leao, Nicolas JR
Leonardo, Christopher SR
Levin, Braxton SO
Lewis, Michael FR
Lopes, Elson SO
Lortos, Matthew SR
Martin, Aaron FR
Martin, Gavin SR
Martin, Tristan SR
McMahon, Colin FR
Miller, Ian JR
Moelk, Lucas FR
Morais, Colin SR
Murray, Kaiden SR
Naughton, Kyle FR
Nogueras III, Eliseo FR
Norman, Ryan FR
O'Hara-Ouellette, Sean JR
Olaska, Tanawat JR
Owusu-Mensah, Tyrone FR
Pantages, Aidan SO
Patel, Ryan SO
Pazimino, John JR
Pereira, Isaac SR
Portillo, Joshua JR
Raymond, Owens SR
Rivera, Adrian SO
Rivera-Silva, Jordan JR
Ruprecht, Brayden FR
Sawyer, Michael FR
Sawyer, Robert JR
Shepard, Nelson SO
Slyvia, Ethan SR
Smith, Luke JR
Stromfors, Jake JR
Stuger, Cashel SR
Sydor, Rhyker FR
Sylvia, Ethan SR
Tetreault, Jayden JR
Tracey, Jonathan FR
Traore, Isaiah SR
Unaka, Onyemaechi FR
Vero, Nathan SR
Wenner, Luke JR
Wolfe, Adam FR
Yammine, Joseph FR
Zenofsky, Jason JR
Latest Results
Meet
MIAA Division 1 Track & Field Championship
Hockomock Championships
MSTCA Coaches Invitational
12th Sunset Twilight Invitational
MIAA Division 1 Indoor Track & Field Championship
Hockomock Championship
Hock - Wheaton 7PM
Hockomock-Wheaton 4PM
MIAA South I Track & Field Championship
Hockomock Championships
Upcoming Meets
Top Performances
Event Season Athlete Year Time/Mark
55m Indoor Murray, Kaiden SO 6.92
300m Indoor MacMahon, Matthew JR 38.33
600m Indoor Soucy, Joe JR 1:27.43
1,000m Indoor Bowie, Neil JR 2:48.53
1 Mile Indoor Seybert, Nathan JR 4:40.41
2 Mile Indoor Seybert, Nathan JR 10:01.40
55m H Indoor Martin, Tristan SO 9.22
4 x 200m Relay Indoor   1:40.35
4 x 400m Relay Indoor   3:38.98
4 x 800m Relay Indoor   8:55.48
High Jump Indoor Dugan, Damon SO 5'  6"
Long Jump Indoor Murray, Kaiden SO 19'  0"
Shot Put Indoor Crosby, Ethan JR 47'  8"