Dallas South Oak Cliff Sport: Men's Track & Field   
General Info

Leagues: UIL Class 5A
More Teams: Women's T&F
Men's XC
Women's XC
Men's Swimming
Women's Swimming
Team Roster
Name Year
Akinsuroju, Taiwo Carneal SO
Akinsuroju, Cadarius SR
Alexander, Jalen JR
Ausborne, Gerald SR
Balderas, Eddie SR
Bedford, Amari JR
Blunt, Khari JR
Bowens, Charlesia SR
Brown, Antwone SR
Burks, ZaCorey JR
Cage, D'Sean JR
Calhoun-Turner, Kourtney SR
Cannon-Grant-Fields, Zecquire SR
Castillo, Jonathan SR
Clark, Derrion SR
Clark, Javerrion JR
Coleman, Derrick SR
Cook, Joshua SR
Cook, KC SR
Cooper, TaVajhe SR
Dansby, Deondre SR
Davis, Camren JR
Davis, Camren JR
Davis, Jonathan SR
Davis, Niteroi SO
Dunn, Donajz SR
Eaton, Chance SR
Edwards, Davonius SR
Ephraim, Eric SR
Epting, Ledarrion SO
Faz, Anthony SR
Flowers, Corey JR
Flowers, Courtline SR
Galvan, Eddy SR
Gayden, Zion SR
Govan, Corlando JR
Govan, Corlando JR
Green, Gary SR
Green, Kimoni SR
Harrison, Justyn JR
Haywood, Braxton SR
Henderson, Vernon JR
Hicks, Tracie SR
Hines, Samuel SR
Holems, Bobby SR
Hollywood, KeUndrae SO
Holmes, Bobby SR
Hudson, Rodney SR
J'Vondric, Minor SR
Jackson, Ronnie SR
Jacobs, Zere SR
Johnson, Kendall SR
Johnson, Vernon SR
Jones, Collin SR
Lewis, Danovan JR
Ludd, Daquavion SR
McAdams, Akeem SR
Merida, Demetrick SR
Nelson, Jeremiah SO
Parker, JuVion SO
Parker, Steven SR
Parker, Steven SR
Parker II, Juice SO
Perez, Alejandro SR
Phillips, Keith SR
Pinkston, Rakwuan SR
Renteria, Damian SR
Renteria, Luis SR
Sanchez, Dante SO
Sanchez, Enrique SR
Stewart, Jatyrine SO
Stoker, Ashton SO
Talton, Braylon SO
Taylor, Arrington SR
Taylor, Arrinton SR
Thomas III, Derrick SR
Titus, Mikeviun JR
Wade-Harris, Justice SR
Wallace, Anpheria SR
Walton, Myzel SO
Wheeler, Avieun SR
Wheeler, Davion SR
Williams, Kameron SR
Williams, Ralph SR
Williams, Sedarrion JR
Wright, DeAndre SR
Wyrick, Jimmy JR
Latest Results
Meet
UIL District 12-5A Track & Field Championships
2019 W.T. White Longhorns Invitational
2019 Eddie Payne Carter ShootOut
2019 Meet of Champions
2019 Skyline Classic
Dr. Napoleon B. Lewis Sr. Invitational
2019 Bryan Adams Cougar Relays
UIL District 11-5A Track & Field Championships
2018 Prairie Relays
2018 Skyline Track Classic
Upcoming Meets
Date Meet
02-15-20 2020 Bryan Adams Cougar Relays Invitational
02-22-20 2020 Dr. Napoleon B. Lewis Sr. Invit.
02-29-20 2020 Skyline Classic
03/20-03/21/20 87th Annual PVAMU Relays (High School)
03-21-20 2020 EddiePayneCarterShootOut
Top Performances