De Anza Sport: Men's Track & Field   
General Info

Leagues: NorCal
Coast
More Teams: Women's T&F
Men's XC
Women's XC
Men's Swimming
Women's Swimming
Team Roster
Name Year
Andres, Charles Freshman
Ausbie, Jordan Freshman
Ciufia, Ethan Freshman
Corrales, Max Freshman
Dianda, Anthony Freshman
Donald, Khyree Freshman
Eitel, Travis Sophomore
Emig, Kristofer Freshman
Exciminiano, Kirby James Freshman
Hoover, Joseph Freshman
Huntley, Jing Jing Sophomore
Izu, Hideshi Sophomore
James, Jonah Freshman
Khogali, Abdelkareem Sophomore
Lamas, Manuel Sophomore
Lamb, Stephen Sophomore
Ledger, Leland Sophomore
Lim, Howard Freshman
Lopez, Nathaniel Freshman
Loredo, Michael Freshman
Lubomirsky, Eliot Sophomore
Luu, George Freshman
McGettigan, James Sophomore
Menees, Ryan Sophomore
Mirwais, Mohammad Sophomore
Nguyen, Alton Sophomore
Nguyen, Richard Freshman
Popov, Nicholas Freshman
Rodricks, Sundeep Freshman
Romero, Jacob Freshman
Sakyi, Terrence Freshman
Seale, Isanoor Freshman
Sheahan, Cian Sophomore
St. Laurent, Tyler Freshman
Sta Elena, Noah Sophomore
Stowell, Tyler Sophomore
Sunseri, Ethan Freshman
Thomas, Dshawn Freshman
Troxell, Matthew Freshman
Truong, An Freshman
Wiebe, Christian Freshman
Yuasa, Ken Freshman
Zertuche, Emilio Sophomore
Latest Results
Meet
2020 ARC Beaver Relays
Chabot Relays
Jim Linthicum Invitational
2020 MPC Open
CCCAA California State Championships
NorCal Championships
Coast Conference Championships
College of San Mateo Last Chance Meet
East Bay Invite
Chico State Distance Carnival & Twilight
Upcoming Meets
Top Performances
Event Season Athlete Year Time/Mark
100m Outdoor Lim, Howard FR 11.33
200m Outdoor Sta Elena, Noah SO 23.05
400m Outdoor Dianda, Anthony FR 52.23
800m Outdoor Stowell, Tyler SO 1:57.81
1,500m Outdoor Sunseri, Ethan FR 4:06.55
5,000m Outdoor Corrales, Max FR 15:35.54
10,000m Outdoor Corrales, Max FR 33:33.67
110m H Outdoor Lamb, Stephen SO 15.61
400m H Outdoor Lamb, Stephen SO 57.49
3,000m Steeple Outdoor Corrales, Max FR 10:16.83
4 x 100m Relay Outdoor   43.70
4 x 110 yd Relay Outdoor   1:01.52
4 x 200m Relay Outdoor   1:33.08
4 x 400m Relay Outdoor   3:31.32
4 x 800m Relay Outdoor   9:03.02
1,600m Sprint Medley Outdoor   3:53.72
4,000m Distance Medley Outdoor   10:58.74
High Jump Outdoor Wiebe, Christian FR 1.80m
Pole Vault Outdoor James, Jonah FR 4.20m
Long Jump Outdoor Lim, Howard FR 6.65m
Triple Jump Outdoor Lim, Howard FR 14.24m
Shot Put Outdoor Emig, Kristofer FR 13.25m
Discus Throw Outdoor Eitel, Travis SO 36.35m
Hammer Throw Outdoor Troxell, Matthew FR 51.14m
Javelin Outdoor Zertuche, Emilio SO 39.50m
Available Years (top times):
Current

2019

2018

2017

2016

2015

2014

2013

2012

2011

2010

2009

2008

2007

2006

2005

2004

2003

2002