Manhattan Sport: Women's Track & Field   
General Info

Leagues: KSHSAA 6A
More Teams: Men's T&F
Men's XC
Women's XC
Men's Swimming
Women's Swimming
Team Roster
Name Year
Adam, Kahlia SO
Alvaraz-Cruz, Amber FR
Anderson, Kate FR
Anhorn, Kylee JR
Anhorn, Makayla FR
Arasmith, Kyra JR
Arasmith, Raven SR
Bailey, Ayianna SO
Bammes, Brenna FR
Barnett, Kyla JR
Barron, Aylani FR
Benco, Kiera SO
Boutte, Chloe SR
Bowyer, Lydia SR
Boyer, Erika SR
Brickei, Allison (Ally) SR
Briggs, Trinity SR
Bryant, Brayah FR
Buffington, Nevaeh SO
Butler, Demera SR
Caffey, Emma SR
Carrie, Cave SR
Chavez, Isabel SR
Chikan, Eszter JR
Claussen, Taylor SR
Coffey, Ella FR
Cook, Audrey SO
Corn, Rachel JR
Craddock, Kristen FR
Culbertson, Anna JR
Da Silva, Nathalia JR
Dawon, Mia FR
Doering, Maxine FR
Esparza, Kalena SO
Eubanks, Courtney JR
Fair, Zionna JR
Fehr, Jill SR
Felice, Rylee SR
Finnell, Abbey SR
Gaul, Halle JR
Gaume, Alexa SO
Gillam, Karli SR
Glessner, Alyx SR
Gomez, Camila JR
Gormly Perez, Julia SO
Griffee, Emma SR
Gruber, Abigail FR
Harkin, Jillian SO
Harney, Riann JR
Harris, Tessarae SR
Hegarty, Bonnie SR
Henningson, Haley FR
Hetland, Nicole SR
Hibbard, Janaya FR
Hirsch, Haleigh FR
Hoffman, Aubree SO
Holthaus, Joslyn SO
Ilalio, Teuila JR
Jayne, Natalie JR
Johnson, Charlie FR
Johnson, Gili SO
Johnson, Jasmin SR
Juha, Ingi SR
Jund, Anna FR
Junemann, Jayda FR
Keeley, Emily SR
Kelly, Isis SR
Klieman, Haley SR
Knopp, Amelia SO
Kohl, Tirzah SO
Koppes, Josie SR
Kratochvil, Faith FR
Kubista, Olivia SR
Lacroix, Louise FR
Larson, Avery SO
Lenhart, Avery JR
Lewis, Jayeda SR
Loub, Hannah JR
Margrum, Kalana SR
Marshall, Rita SR
Martes, Giojanni SR
Martes, Giuleimi SR
Martinez, Gabriela SR
Mayfield, Clara SR
McDonnell, Celeste SR
McKay, Anna SR
Mehl, Josie SO
Mehl, Olivia SR
Mehl, Olivia SR
Mitchell, Emily JR
Morgan, Hailey JR
Myer, Zoe JR
Naaf, Madison FR
Neff, Elora SR
Nivens, Clarissa SR
Nyp, Anika JR
Parish, Audrey SR
Peterman, Kylie JR
Porres, Allessandra SO
Powell, Sierra SR
Presonback, Kennedy SO
Puett, Amber SR
Purdom, Madeline SR
Quichocho, Harmonee SO
Race, Autumn SR
Raglin, Navaeh FR
Rankin, Eleanor JR
Rankin, Ellie JR
Rankin, Mary JR
Ransom, Ladisha JR
Robison, Chloe SR
Rosenkranz, Ella SR
Rossi, Mia SO
Rozinek, Avery JR
Sanders, Ky SR
Santana, Lexie FR
Say, Monroe JR
Shellenberger, Emma SR
St Laurent, Allison JR
Stewart, Emily SR
Strum, Emma JR
Tanner, Andrea SR
Thomas, Cantrell SR
Thompson, Mia SR
Vizcaino, Jasmine JR
Washington, Tamayia SR
Weixelman, Jaiden SR
Westfall, Eden JR
White, Sophia SR
Williams, Jenny SR
Williams, Makayla SR
Williams, Trinau SR
Wineland, Chelsea JR
Zanetti, Andrea SR
Zavala, Andrea SO
Latest Results
Meet
Falcon Relays
2019 Salina-Central Invitational
MHS Small Schools Invitational 2019
Heights Steve Crosley Inv.
Kansas Relays
Manhattan Invitational
Riley County Freezing Falcons Relay
2019 Wamego JV Track Invitational
MHS JV Invitational
2018 Salina-Central Invitational
Upcoming Meets
Top Performances