Wichita-Bishop Carroll Sport: Women's Track & Field   
General Info

Leagues: KSHSAA 5A
More Teams: Men's T&F
Men's XC
Women's XC
Men's Swimming
Women's Swimming
Team Roster
Name Year
Adolph, Kaelyn SR
Allen, Jacinta JR
Asmussen, Heidi SR
Asmussen, Holli SR
Ayres, Miayla JR
Barrera, Josie SR
Batres, Fatima SO
Behrends, Rosie JR
Behring, Abigail SR
Behring, Camille SR
Belmares, Angelica SR
Berenson, Ellie SR
Bernal, Adriana SO
Betzen, Jennifer SR
Blasi, Annia JR
Brouillette, Maisy SR
Bullinger, Morgan SR
Burch, Khori JR
Carroll, Raimi SR
Chavez, Melissa JR
Cordero, Alondra SR
Cordova, Mariah JR
Cruzeiro, Lauren SR
Curry, Isabella SO
Daugherty, McKenna SR
Depperschmidt, Allie JR
Doerneman, Bridget SR
Doerneman, Malaysia SR
Doonan, Kylie JR
Dowell, Emma JR
Eastman, Diana SR
Ebberwein, Grace SR
Elliott, Catherine SR
Elliott, Chrysa SR
Engelbrecht, Teresa SR
Finkeldei, Emma SR
Flax, Sydnee SR
Fornshell, Sage SR
Fornshell, Saylor JR
Forrest, Grace SO
Francis, Grace SO
Garcia, Fernanda SR
Giebler, Ella SO
Goebel, Alaina SR
Goodman, Dakota SR
Gorges, Grace SR
Gormley, Brynna SR
Gottschalk, Katie SR
Graf, Briona SR
Green, Emma SR
Guy, Kinzie SR
Harris, Zoe SO
Hegarty, Madison SR
Helten, Charissa SO
Helten, Madison JR
Helten, Natalie JR
Hernandez, Judit SR
Higgins, Alaina SR
Ho, Lynn SR
Hoang, Cynthia SR
Hohl, Isabella SR
Howey, Cate SR
Hughes, Natalie SR
Ibarra, Yasmin SR
Iseman, Julia SR
Jackson, Hope SR
Jones, Cate SR
Jordan, Claire SR
Kendrick, Tegan SR
Kluge, Rose SO
Kriegisch, Gabrielle SR
Kukhavreva, Krystyna SR
Lane, Mattie SR
Lashley, Blaire SR
Leonard, Hannah SO
Leonard, Rebecca SR
Linn, Taylor SR
Lopez, Ashley SR
Lumbreras, Daisy SO
Lyle, Danielle JR
Martin, Laura SR
Martinez, Karla SO
Marvin, Alexis SR
Maughan, Avril SR
McGlachlin, Bria SO
McKee, Sadie SR
Menestrina, Juliana SR
Mitchell, Kenzie JR
Mount, Kailin SR
Mount, Kristina SO
Munn, Catherine SO
Newman, Alexis SR
Newman, Nina SR
Nguyen, Josephy SR
Nordhus, Adrie SR
Nordhus, Evan JR
Nordhus, Kindel SR
O'Bannion, Maddie SR
O'Bannion, McKenzie SR
Ornelas, Aileen SR
Ostrom, Ellie SR
Pascal, Cameron SR
Pearson, Andrea SR
Pendergrass, Marin SO
Pham, Jade SR
Pham, Jewel SR
Racine, Dannielle SR
Reichenberger, Jaci SR
Reichenberger, Jesi SR
Reichenberger, Scotney SR
Ricke, Makenna SR
Robben, Maria SR
Sabater, Anne JR
Schnieders, Aubrey SR
Schuckman, Khloe SR
Schulte, Mallory SR
Schuster, Grace SR
Seiwert, Marissa SO
Simon, Grace SR
Simon, Maddie JR
Slattery, Veronica SR
Smith, Natalie SR
Snyder, Alivia SO
Snyder, Maria SR
Soldatov, Elizabeth SO
Sponsel, Annette SR
Sponsel, Christian SR
Sponsel, Suzette SR
Strunk, Dezirae SO
Ta, Cam SR
Thom, Ella SO
Urban, Elayne SR
Urban, Lily SO
VanArsedale, Sydnie JR
Vasquez, Olivia SO
Vaughn, Alyssa SR
von Mosch, Ashley SR
Waddill, Clare SR
Wagner, Marlie SR
Wallace, Sarah SR
Watkins, Alyssa SR
Weber, Ava SO
Weibe, Alexandra SR
Wendell, Sofia SO
Weninger-Henricks, Nevaeh SO
Wiechman, Graycen SR
Winter, Claire SR
Zogleman, Morgan SR
Latest Results
Meet
Varsity GWAL 2021
JV GWAL 2021
Goddard High School Invitational
Bishop Carroll Non-Varsity Meet
4-30 Hutchinson Salthawk Track and Field Invitational
East Relays
South JV Meet
Shocker Pre-State Challenge
Valley Center Varsity Track Invitational
2021 Newton Varsity Track Invitational
Upcoming Meets
Top Performances