Dracut Sport: Men's Track & Field   
General Info

Leagues: MIAA Indoor Division 4
MIAA Outdoor East D3
More Teams: Women's T&F
Men's XC
Women's XC
Men's Swimming
Women's Swimming
Team Roster
Name Year
Ambrosini, Christian SR
Andrade, Matthew SO
Augusta, Alexander SR
Bigos III, Joseph SR
Bodoin, Ryan SR
Boumedien, Aimen SR
Boys, Dracut High School SR
Conlon, Phillip SR
Davey, Luke SR
Davis, Brendan SR
Donkoh, Albert SR
Dracut High School, Boys SR
Dracut High School, High School SR
Duarte, Bronson SR
Dubois, Reid SO
Enis, Max SR
Gagnon, DJ SR
Gauthier, Brody JR
Grimes, Cameron SR
Hines, Aaron SR
Hong, Noah SR
Ignacio, David SR
Kelley, Dylan JR
Kopoinski, Gerren SR
Lavender, Andrew JR
Lavender, Matthew SO
Levasseur, Cooper JR
Levasseur, Matthew SO
Looney, Nathan SR
Luxene, Eythan JR
Mackay, Kyle SR
Martin, Daniel JR
McMeniman, Sean SR
Meli, James SR
Merced, Jesamuel JR
Merced, Jose SR
Miller, Matthew SR
Monson, Simon SO
Moriarty, Aedan SR
Moriarty, Aedan SR
Moynihan, Michael JR
Mugford, Nathan SO
O'Toole, Patrick SR
Omenya, Lloyd SR
Oun, Nathan SR
Patel, Aryan SR
Patel, Parth SR
Pearce, Tyler SR
Pepin, Connor SO
Pinto, Patrick SR
Ritchie, Cameron JR
Rivers, Jakob SR
Robichaud, Daniel SR
Romano, Cameron JR
Rondeau, Joseph SR
Ros, Dimitri SR
Roth, Robert JR
Saeturn, Tyrian SR
Shank, Graham SR
Silva, Jake SR
Silvestro, Dominic SR
Slattery , Connor SR
Soliman, Eyad SO
Soriano, Christian SR
Soucy, Harper SR
St. Louis, Lucas SR
Talbot, Asher SO
Tokutomi, Homare JR
Towle, Nathan SR
Tran, Ryan SR
Tran, Steven SR
Warner, Dillon SR
Witts, Dan SO
Zhuo, Steven SR
Latest Results
Meet
MIAA Indoor Division 4 Track & Field Championship
11th Annual Rhode Island Classic
Merrimack Valley Conference Outdoor T & F Championships
ANDOVER BOOSTERS
John Ottaviani Haverhill Track & Field Invitational
MSTCA Small Schools Boys and Girls INVITATIONAL
Red Aurebach Freshman Sophomore Small Schools
2018 New England Interscholastic Championships
Merrimack Valley Conference Outdoor
Andover Boosters 2018
Upcoming Meets
Top Performances
Event Season Athlete Year Time/Mark
55m Indoor Pearce, Tyler SR 6.76
1 Mile Indoor Lavender, Andrew SO 4:50.62
4 x 200m Relay Indoor   1:37.15
4 x 800m Relay Indoor   8:40.20
Pole Vault Indoor Pinto, Patrick SR 11'  6"
Shot Put Indoor Gagnon, DJ SR 48'  10.75"