Menomonee Falls Sport: Women's Track & Field   
General Info

Leagues: WIAA Division 1
Oconomowoc Region
More Teams: Men's T&F
Men's XC
Women's XC
Men's Swimming
Women's Swimming
Team Roster
Name Year
Adavi, Sumedha SR
Adomavich, Kate SR
Ambrose, Faith SO
Ambrose, Faith SO
Anderson, Chassidy SR
Anthony, Rosalyn JR
Ardellini, Danika SO
Ardellini, Danika SO
Baier, Gianna JR
Bilello, Kaelyn SR
Bilello, Kendal JR
Brinks, Charley SR
Brofsky, Eliana SR
Brofsky, Eliana SR
Brofsky, Kayley JR
Busse, Crista JR
Busse, Crista JR
Campbell, Elizabeth SR
Carter, Adanna JR
Casper, Aubrey SR
Charbonneau, Lauren SR
Cole, Nevaeh SO
Cole, Nevaeh SO
Dake, Madison SR
Devine-Smies, Gabriela SR
Eibes, Anne SR
Esterle, Annette JR
Fischer, Lacey JR
Fischer, Sarah SO
Fischer, Sarah SO
Grant, Emily SR
Gray, Adanna SO
Gray, Adanna SO
Gruchow, Rylee JR
Gruchow, Rylee JR
Haensgen, Gracie SR
Harris, Aviana JR
Harris, Aviana JR
Hatton, Madeline SR
Jawson, Braelyn JR
Johnson, Kaitlyn SR
Jones, Alesa SR
Jones, Alyssa SR
Jones, Jade SR
Keller-Munoz, Emily JR
Klingkammer, Jocelyn JR
Knight, Malia SO
Knight, Malia SO
Krueger, Olivia SR
Lechner, Annika JR
Lefebvre, Emery SR
Leonard, Serenity JR
Lissack, Kylie SR
Martin, Jenna SR
Mathaus, Rylie SR
McBride, Natalia SO
McBride, Natalia SO
McNair, Aamya SO
McNair, Aamya SO
Medinger, Delaney SR
Medrow, Paige JR
Miller, Alanna SR
Miller, Alanna SR
Minikel, Leslie SR
Minor, Jade JR
Nameni, Losenja SO
Nameni, Losenja SO
Nimmer, Kennedy SR
Olsen, Lisa JR
Olsen, Lisa JR
Olson, Josilyn JR
Patel, Heer JR
Paz, Makaela SO
Paz, Makaela SO
Pegelow, Alyssa SR
Perez, Zamirah JR
Powell, Alea SR
Preston, Charlotte SR
Rainey, Nadia SR
Reid, Rayna SR
Rivera, Aliya SO
Rivera, Aliya SO
Ruiz, Daisy SR
Skala, Rebecca SR
Smith, Harmony JR
Smith, Harmony JR
Stamm, Peyton SR
Stanowsky, Morgan SO
Stanowsky, Morgan SO
Steinbrenner, Abbey SR
Steinbrenner, Abbey SR
Vuolo, Macey JR
Walter, Alyssa JR
Walter, Alyssa JR
Ward, Abigail JR
Warren, Jade SR
Warren, Jade SR
Washington, Ari SR
Wiebel, Mia SR
Wunschel, Kelci SR
Yeung, Natalie JR
Yeung, Natalie JR
Zidkova, Katerina SR
Zimmerman, Alyssa JR
Latest Results
Meet
Lake Michigan Invitational
Lake Michigan Invitational
Lake Michigan Invitational
Lake Michigan Invitational
Menomonee Falls Girls JV Invitational
Lake Michigan Invitational
Greater Metro Conference JV Championship Meet
St. Norbert Elite Meet 2017
Lake Michigan Invitational
Lake Michigan Invitational
Upcoming Meets
Date Meet
07-25-24 North American Track & Field League 3rd Annual Invitational
Top Performances