Gardner Sport: Men's Track & Field   
General Info

Leagues: MIAA Indoor Division 5
MIAA Outdoor C/W D2
More Teams: Women's T&F
Men's XC
Women's XC
Men's Swimming
Women's Swimming
Team Roster
Name Year
Aguilar, Henry SO
Aziz, Mena SO
Baillargeon, Jedidiaih 8
Celona, Cade SO
Corral, Jaime SO
Cuevas, Ari SO
DePaula, Robson FR
Di Vito, Gino SR
Di Vito, Max JR
Gardner, Boys SR
Johnson, Noah SO
Jorgensen, Quincy SO
Lavoie, Santos SO
LeMieux, Steven SR
Loabe, David SO
Lucier, Alex SR
Lucier, Andrew SO
Marland, Gabriel SR
Meunier, Tyler JR
Murphy, Sheadon SO
Noble, Daniel SR
Otero, Jaden SO
Peralta, Fredy SR
Peter, Shyloh FR
Pratt, Tyler SR
Ramos, Jaime 8
Santiago, Jose FR
Santos, Carter SR
Soliman, Kerolos FR
Tejada, Xavier SR
Latest Results
Meet
Midland Wachusett Division D League Meet 2022
60th Boys & 49th Girls District E Division 2 Central Mass Ch
District E Boys & Girls Division II Relays
MIAA Division 5 Indoor Track & Field Championship
43rd Annual District E Gerry Frew Indoor Invitational
Midland Wachusett Division C & D League Meet
MSTCA Northeast Invitational
MSTCA Distance Classic
MSTCA Winter Festival Invitational Small Schools
2021 MIAA Central/West D2 Championship
Upcoming Meets
Date Meet
05-26-22 MIAA 6 Pentathlon
05/26-05/28/22 MIAA Division 6 Track & Field Championship
06-04-22 MIAA Meet of Champions Super Max Qualifiers
06/06-06/07/22 MSTCA North Heptathlon
06-06-22 MSTCA Decathlon North 2022
06-06-22 MSTCA Decathlon South 2022
06/06-06/07/22 MSTCA South Heptathlon
06-06-22 MSTCA Western MA Heptathlon & Decathlon
06-06-22 2022 District E Weight Pentathlon
Top Performances
Event Season Athlete Year Time/Mark
55m Indoor Mazza, Ryan 8 7.57
300m Indoor Lopez, Alex SR 43.60
600m Indoor Peralta, Fredy SO 1:28.55
1,000m Indoor Graves, Hunter SR 2:46.14
1 Mile Indoor Graves, Hunter SR 5:01.89
2 Mile Indoor McDermott, Jack JR 11:05.90
4 x 400m Relay Indoor   3:52.73
4 x 440 yd Relay Indoor   4:14.85
4 x 880 yd Relay Indoor   10:02.11
Shot Put Indoor Kavenaugh, Killian SR 30'  1"