Pentucket Sport: Men's Track & Field   
General Info

Leagues: MIAA Indoor Division 4
MIAA Outdoor East D4
More Teams: Women's T&F
Men's XC
Women's XC
Men's Swimming
Women's Swimming
Team Roster
Name Year
Attwood, Ben SR
Attwood, Sam JR
Beath, Mckinley SR
Beaulieu, Ben SR
Beaulieu, Matt SO
Bewley, Alec JR
Bissett, Simon JR
Bissitt , Sam SR
Bochman, Michael JR
Carlson, Brett JR
Carlson, Liam JR
Comeau, Keegan SR
Costa, Colin SR
Cowan, Sean SR
Curtis, Matt SR
Dollas, Gavin JR
Drescher, Owen SR
Duggan, Ethan JR
Durocher, Caleb JR
Eckholt, Zachary SO
Elie, James JR
Farris, David JR
Gangemi, David SR
Gomez, Christian SO
Gomez, Gabriel SO
Guy, Jaheim SR
Igoe, Jimmy JR
Inger, Brian JR
Jones , Cam SR
Kakouris, Yanni SO
Kelleher, John SR
Keller, Henry SR
Keller, Max SO
Kiley, Ryan SR
Latham, Bradley SO
Lee, Brandon JR
Lopata, Peter SR
Mailhot, Evan JR
Majewski, Frank JR
Manganello, Aaron SR
Markuns, Max JR
Mitchell, Tyler SR
Munick, Aliak SO
Murphy, Mike JR
Murray, Calvin JR
Murray, Ethan SR
O'Keefe, Keegan SR
O'Keefe, Seamus SR
Pedersen, Alex JR
Pentucket, Boys JR
Plisinski, Ryan JR
Powers, Mitchell SR
Raftery, Owen JR
Renko, Porter SR
Rich, Aidan SR
Rigoli, Isaac SO
Roberts, Will JR
Salvi, Joe SR
Schutz, Oliver JR
Seymour, Stratton SO
Shurden, Hayden JR
Smith, James SR
Smith, John JR
Smith, Ryan SR
Soep, Harrison JR
Stamateas, Veneti SR
Stark , Dexter SR
Sunkenberg, Thomas SO
Szycher, Jason SO
Veno, Kevin SR
Wallace, Cole SR
Walsh, Brennan SR
Winter, Bryce JR
Wood, Spencer JR
Wright, Jacob JR
Zylinski, Matt SR
Latest Results
Meet
MIAA Indoor Division 4 Track & Field Championship
Cape Ann Indoor Championship
MIAA East Outdoor Division 4 Championships
Cape Ann League Championship
10th Annual Sheldon Classic
John Ottaviani Haverhill Track & Field Invitational
Cape Ann Championship
Red Aurebach Freshman Sophomore Small Schools
MA State Track Coaches Assn Speed Classic Small Schools
Cape Ann League Championships
Upcoming Meets
Top Performances
Event Season Athlete Year Time/Mark
55m Indoor O'Keefe, Keegan SR 6.80
300m Indoor Roberts, Will SO 39.46
600m Indoor Seymour, Stratton FR 1:32.65
1,000m Indoor O'Keefe, Seamus JR 2:51.50
1 Mile Indoor Comeau, Keegan SR 4:44.89
55m H Indoor Stark , Dexter JR 9.49
4 x 200m Relay Indoor   1:39.01
4 x 800m Relay Indoor   8:39.75
High Jump Indoor Majewski, Frank SO 5'  10"
Long Jump Indoor O'Keefe, Keegan SR 19'  9.25"
Shot Put Indoor Murray, Ethan SR 35'  5.5"