Pleasant Valley Sport: Men's Track & Field   
General Info

Leagues: Mississippi Athletic
More Teams: Women's T&F
Men's XC
Women's XC
Men's Swimming
Women's Swimming
Team Roster
Name Year
Allers, Henry SO
Almgren, Kyle JR
Averill, Glenn SO
Ayers, Keaton JR
Bargado-Francois, Rico SO
Belby, Ethan SR
Belman, Owen SR
Bender, Matt SR
Boland, Ethan SR
Boland, Noah SO
Boleyn, Nathan SR
Breen, Mason JR
Brei, Dylan SR
Brown, Sam JR
Bullock, Adam JR
Bunch, Kalen SR
Bush, Elijah SR
Carber, Michael SR
Chang, Michael SR
Chauhan, Tanish SR
Clarendon, Campbell SR
Clark, Corey SO
Clifton, Mason SO
Collier, Conner SO
Collingwood, Bo SO
Cox, Nate SR
Cramer, Garrett SO
Cumberbatch, Michael SR
D'Antico, Rocco SR
Davis, Prince SR
Davis, Shakir SR
DeGeorge, Daniel SR
Doran, Max SR
Eckman, Luke JR
Evans, Brady SO
Farmer, Blayne SR
Fitzgerrel, Blake SR
Gibson, James SR
Gillespie, Josh SO
Gneiting, Justin JR
Gorsline, David JR
Gotto, Cameron SO
Halupnik, Cole JR
Hartley, Kai JR
Harvey, Izaac JR
Hitzeroth-Moss, Landon JR
Hoskins, Luke SR
Jeffries, Tommy SR
Kamadjeu, Allan SR
Kammler, Ben SR
Kapua, Makana SO
Kelley, Liam SO
Kelsch, Austin SR
Knepp, Jacob SR
Knepp, Luke SR
Ku, Timothy JR
Kuberski, Nathan JR
Kwak, Austin SO
Lavare-Drieling, Dakota SR
Lovell, Ray SR
Ly, Steven JR
Lyon, Tate JR
Lyon, Tyge JR
Mahlkuch, David JR
Mahrt, Peyton SR
Maridu, Kushi SR
Martinez, Zach SO
McCrea, Kenny SO
McMillan, Finn SO
Miller, Andrew SR
Mumey, Jacob SR
Murphy, Matt SR
Necker, Grant SR
Nels, Tyler JR
Neumann, Travis SR
Noack, Evan JR
Nolan, Ryan JR
Novak, EJ JR
Obitayo, Tobi JR
Oh, Jun SR
Paranidharan, Ashvanth SR
Parrish, William SO
Patel, Shivam JR
Paul, Logan SR
Perry, Jack SO
Peters, Alex SR
Peters, Andrew SO
Pischke, Matt JR
Poterack, Mitchell SR
Pustelnik, Connor SO
Rekow, Carl JR
Richards, Benson SR
Richards, Tyler SO
Rodney, Elijah SO
Roemer, Spencer JR
Roman, Carson SO
Rothbardt, George SR
Saddler, Ryan SR
Salak, Andre SR
Schmeltzer, Max SO
Shamrell, Tony SR
Skahill, Tate JR
Smith, Jesse JR
Sommer, kole SR
Sorgenfrey, Max JR
Steele, Isaiah SR
Stetson, Gage SR
Stoneking, Nick SR
Streets Wood, Gabe SR
Suresh, Pranav SR
Tappa, AJ SR
Tebbe, Grant SR
Thakur, Partap SR
Thoene, Aidan SR
Thomas, Josh SR
Vance, Ryan SR
VanWetzinga, Joe SO
VanWetzinga, Rusty SR
Vedula, Tarun SR
Vroman, Alex SO
Weng, Roger JR
Williams, Jaylen SR
Wilson, Makhi SR
Windmiller, Rylan JR
Xiao, Sandro SR
Zietlow, Daniel SR
Zietlow, Owen SO
Zumdome, Ryan JR
Latest Results
Meet
Mississippi Athletic Conference Boys Championship
Clinton Boys JV Invitational
Clinton Boys Gateway Invitational
Muscatine Boys Invitational
UD Boys High School Indoor Classic
Egger & Roberson ABC Invitational
Dave Matthews Invitational
Clinton Boys Gateway Invitational
Spartan Invitational
St. Ambrose University High School Classic
Upcoming Meets
Top Performances