New Hampshire Sport: Women's Track & Field   
General Info

Leagues: NCAA Division I
America East
NEICAAA
NCAA DI East Region
IC4A/ECAC
More Teams: Men's T&F
Men's XC
Women's XC
Team Roster
Name Year
Anderson, Sabrina
Arbour, Lexie
Artruc, Tessa
Berglund, Carina
Blais, Samantha
Boden, Brianna
Bourque, Kristen
Brady, Lauren
Brown, DanaRose
Checovich, Emma
Clark, Molly
Conti, Gina
de Vries, Mary
DiTraglia, Stephanie
Donegan, Laura Rose
Estep, Katherine
Farren, Kayla
Frechette, Mikaela
Gajewski, Danielle
Giese, Alexandria
Gilmore, Riley
Glode, Emileigh
Grove, Kimberly
Hackett, Jessica
Hargbol, Crista
Jackman, Sydney
Jackson, Laura
Kaplan, Abigail
Kay, Sydney
Keiran, Sarah
Kimball, Hannah
Kramer, Autumn
Kruse, Cassandra
Mara, Jeannette
Massah, Rebecca
Masters, Angelyn
McGrath, Casey
Messina, Alyson
Morrison, Rachel
Mullen, Mary
Murdock, Shannon
Murnane, Kari
Nash, Katherine
O'Brien, Jordan
Ordway, Taylor
Orlacchio, Carly
Perrodin, Lauren
Pluntke, Emma
Profit, Alexa
Purrier, Elinor
Serrano, Chelsey SR
Sherlock, Kristen
Short, Amber
Shorter, Julia
Slevin, Ashling
Stang, Shannon
Stella, Madalyn
Strickland, Shelby
Symanski, Amanda
Turteltaub, Andrea
Wernig, Emily
Latest Results
Meet
NCAA Division I Track & Field Championships
NCAA Division I East Preliminary Round
IC4A/ECAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
2016 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships
2016 UNH Pre-Conference Meet
Penn Relays
George Davis Invitational
2016 University of New Hampshire
Ocean State Invitational
Upcoming Meets
Date Meet
03/24/17 UNF Spring Break Invitational
04/08/17 North Florida Invitational
Top Performances
Event Season Athlete Year Time/Mark
55m Indoor Brehm, Allison FR-1 7.38
60m Indoor Brehm, Allison FR-1 8.01
100m Outdoor Brehm, Allison FR-1 12.54
200m Outdoor Brehm, Allison FR-1 26.19
200m Indoor Brehm, Allison FR-1 26.19
400m Outdoor Canavan, Chelsey JR-3 56.75
400m Indoor Canavan, Chelsey JR-3 56.75
500m Indoor Donohue, Megan JR-3 1:14.62
800m Outdoor Letourneau, Allison SO-2 2:10.73
800m Indoor Letourneau, Allison SR 2:11.87
1,000m Indoor Letourneau, Allison SR 2:54.90
1,500m Outdoor Letourneau, Allison SO-2 4:33.22
1 Mile Outdoor Racine, Jennifer SR 5:04.40
1 Mile Indoor Racine, Jennifer SR 5:04.40
3,000m Outdoor Letourneau, Allison SR 9:55.58
3,000m Indoor Letourneau, Allison SR 9:55.58
5,000m Outdoor Jesseman, Erica JR-3 16:49.61
5,000m Indoor Jesseman, Erica JR-3 16:49.61
10,000m Outdoor Jesseman, Erica JR-3 35:42.05
55m H Indoor Ryan, Tayla SR-4 8.36
60m H Indoor Ryan, Tayla SR-4 9.09
100m H Outdoor Ryan, Tayla SR-4 14.81
400m H Outdoor Donohue, Megan JR-3 1:01.20
3,000m Steeple Outdoor Racine, Jennifer SO-2 11:14.89
4 x 100m Relay Outdoor   48.45
4 x 200m Relay Indoor   1:45.02
4 x 400m Relay Outdoor   3:50.52
4 x 400m Relay Indoor   3:56.03
4 x 440 yd Relay Indoor   4:07.43
4 x 800m Relay Outdoor   8:59.88
4 x 800m Relay Indoor   8:59.88
4,000m Distance Medley Indoor   11:51.97
High Jump Outdoor Dugan, Kaitlyn JR-3 1.66m
High Jump Indoor Dugan, Kaitlyn JR-3 1.62m
Pole Vault Outdoor Ciambra, Rita JR-3 4.11m
Pole Vault Indoor Ciambra, Rita SR-4 3.66m
Long Jump Outdoor Quarles, Camille JR-3 5.65m
Long Jump Indoor Quarles, Camille JR-3 5.59m
Triple Jump Outdoor Quarles, Camille JR-3 12.34m
Triple Jump Indoor Quarles, Camille JR-3 12.16m
Shot Put Outdoor Early, Kathryn SO-2 11.04m
Shot Put Indoor Lathrop, Ashlee SR-4 10.72m
Discus Throw Outdoor Lathrop, Ashlee SR-4 42.74m
Hammer Throw Outdoor Lathrop, Ashlee SR-4 56.53m
Weight Throw Indoor Lathrop, Ashlee SR-4 17.88m
Javelin Outdoor Thomas, Kelly SR-4 33.96m
Indoor Pentathlon Indoor Thomas, Kelly SR-4 3471
Heptathlon Outdoor Dugan, Kaitlyn JR-3 4547
Available Years (top times):
Current

2015

2014

2013

2012

2011

2010

2009

2008

2007

2006

2004

2003