Rowan University Border Battle Date: 10-15-16   Venue: Rowan (Eastern Deadline) - Glassboro, NJ
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
Men's Open Race - 7800 Meters Women's Open Race - 6000 Meters
Men's Championship Race 7800 Meters Women's Championship Race 6000 Meters
Women's Open Race - 6000 Meters Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:53:48 22:45 17 1 2 3 4 7 8 9
2 1:58:43 23:44 89 5 11 15 22 36    
3 1:59:48 23:57 99 12 18 19 24 26 32 56
4 2:01:02 24:12 140 14 25 27 33 41 44 60
5 2:01:27 24:17 160 21 23 29 34 53 55  
6 2:02:22 24:28 179 13 20 35 42 69    
7 2:02:49 24:33 192 17 28 38 47 62 64 66
8 2:02:10 24:26 197 6 16 51 54 70 86 94
9 2:02:44 24:32 198 10 30 37 50 71 80 82
10 2:04:30 24:54 251 31 39 48 61 72 81 83
11 2:05:14 25:02 272 40 45 46 65 76 77 78
12 2:05:29 25:05 290 49 52 57 58 74 79 84
13 2:09:24 25:52 339 43 63 67 75 91    
14 2:16:00 27:12 425 73 85 88 89 90 95  
15 2:24:54 28:58 436 59 87 93 98 99    
16 2:28:38 29:43 453 68 92 96 97 100    
17 3:26:20 41:16 515 101 102 103 104 105    
Women's Open Race - 6000 Meters Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score 2K Split 3.5K Split
1 Delane, Jordan SR-4 Johns Hopkins 6:02.3 22:31.0 1 7:22.8 13:40.0 (8:51.0)
2 Gaffney, Lara SR-4 Johns Hopkins 6:04.1 22:37.5 2 7:22.1 13:43.5 (8:54.0)
3 Palmer, Shaina SO-2 Johns Hopkins 6:05.3 22:42.1 3 7:28.0 13:52.4 (8:49.7)
4 Jones, Erin FR-1 Johns Hopkins 6:07.0 22:48.2 4 7:26.9 13:52.5 (8:55.8)
5 Cebulski, Dana FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 6:07.5 22:50.2 5 7:26.8 13:52.3 (8:58.0)
6 Bettis, Christin Tuffgangrunning 6:07.8 22:51.3   7:23.0 13:53.1 (8:58.2)
7 Handsaker, Jessica JR-3 Georgian Court 6:11.6 23:05.5 6 7:41.6 14:16.0 (8:49.6)
8 Stahl, Emily SO-2 Johns Hopkins 6:12.7 23:09.6 7 7:37.4 14:10.5 (8:59.2)
9 Boswell, Veronica SR-4 Johns Hopkins 6:13.5 23:12.6 8 7:27.9 13:52.4 (9:20.3)
10 Mears, Laura SR-4 Johns Hopkins 6:17.3 23:26.8 9 7:34.7 14:10.4 (9:16.5)
11 Chang, Julia SO-2 Johns Hopkins 6:17.7 23:28.2   7:31.9 14:07.0 (9:21.3)
12 Wade, Sarah JR-3 Haverford 6:18.2 23:30.2 10 7:52.4 14:25.9 (9:04.4)
13 Meek, Kristin FR-1 Johns Hopkins 6:18.6 23:31.6   7:31.9 14:08.7 (9:22.9)
14 Gingello, Marisa JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 6:18.7 23:32.1 11 7:48.1 14:26.9 (9:05.3)
15 O'Mara, Eileen RUXC Alumni 6:21.1 23:41.0   7:41.9 14:19.8 (9:21.3)
16 Squeri, Jessica FR-1 RPI 6:21.4 23:42.0 12 7:31.1 14:09.6 (9:32.5)
17 Smith, Colleen FR-1 Ithaca 6:21.7 23:43.0 13 7:41.8 14:26.1 (9:17.0)
18 Sato, Nana FR-1 Oneonta 6:21.8 23:43.7 14 7:49.5 14:29.3 (9:14.4)
19 Madry, Brooke SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 6:22.7 23:47.1 15 7:48.2 14:28.4 (9:18.8)
20 Gryzb, Chloe FR-1 Johns Hopkins 6:23.4 23:49.7   7:37.3 14:17.8 (9:31.9)
21 Montoya, Caylin SO-2 Georgian Court 6:23.9 23:51.3 16 7:41.8 14:29.1 (9:22.2)
22 Tetef, Samantha SO-2 Rochester 6:24.4 23:53.2 17 7:41.1 14:24.6 (9:28.7)
23 Freed, Tasha SO-2 Johns Hopkins 6:25.4 23:56.9   7:38.7 14:23.4 (9:33.6)
24 Podlaski, Meaghan SO-2 RPI 6:25.4 23:57.1 18 7:44.0 14:32.9 (9:24.2)
25 MacEwen, Taylor JR-3 RPI 6:25.7 23:58.0 19 7:45.7 14:34.3 (9:23.7)
26 St Clair , Amanda SO-2 Ithaca 6:25.9 23:58.7 20 7:40.5 14:28.8 (9:30.0)
27 Trettner, Kylie SR-4 RIT 6:26.2 23:59.9 21 7:46.3 14:29.6 (9:30.4)
28 Button, Audrey SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 6:26.2 24:00.1 22 7:41.9 14:27.0 (9:33.2)
29 Carpenter, Alex FR-1 RIT 6:26.5 24:00.9 23 8:07.4 14:48.9 (9:12.1)
30 Duncan, Andrea SR-4 RPI 6:26.9 24:02.4 24 7:55.6 14:44.1 (9:18.3)
31 Tanner, Meghann SO-2 Oneonta 6:28.3 24:07.7 25 7:44.9 14:37.5 (9:30.2)
32 Kromish, Kassie FR-1 RPI 6:28.6 24:08.8 26 7:46.7 14:34.8 (9:34.1)
33 Burton , Ellie JR-3 Johns Hopkins 6:29.1 24:10.7   7:45.6 14:22.7 (9:48.1)
34 Genao, Menely SO-2 Oneonta 6:29.5 24:12.3 27 8:02.5 14:48.3 (9:24.0)
35 Hurlbut, Jordan FR-1 Rochester 6:29.7 24:12.9 28 7:47.1 14:32.2 (9:40.7)
36 Dionne, Breanna SR-4 RIT 6:29.9 24:13.6 29 7:58.6 14:37.0 (9:36.7)
37 Smith, Julia SO-2 Haverford 6:30.1 24:14.4 30 7:59.5 14:44.0 (9:30.4)
38 Kramer, Alyssa SO-2 TCNJ 6:30.2 24:15.0 31 7:44.8 14:32.2 (9:42.9)
39 Fahrenholz, Tory FR-1 RPI 6:30.4 24:15.5 32 7:48.3 14:37.5 (9:38.0)
40 Quinlan, Ellie SR-4 Oneonta 6:31.5 24:19.9 33 8:03.5 14:48.5 (9:31.4)
41 Knaul, Emily SR-4 RIT 6:32.5 24:23.4 34 7:50.1 14:38.6 (9:44.8)
42 Reilly, Caelyn FR-1 Johns Hopkins 6:33.2 24:26.2   7:53.2 14:42.9 (9:43.4)
43 Caplen, Georgia JR-3 Ithaca 6:33.9 24:28.6 35 7:54.0 14:46.6 (9:42.0)
44 Whyman, Melissa JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 6:35.2 24:33.5 36 7:49.5 14:38.5 (9:55.1)
45 Hacker, Alison SR-4 Haverford 6:35.6 24:35.0 37 8:12.1 14:59.5 (9:35.6)
46 Holmberg, Kirsten JR-3 Rochester 6:36.3 24:37.5 38 8:06.4 15:00.7 (9:36.8)
47 Fay, Hannah FR-1 TCNJ 6:36.5 24:38.3 39 7:52.0 14:57.6 (9:40.8)
48 Hause, Lauren JR-3 Misericordia 6:36.5 24:38.3 40 8:04.9 15:00.6 (9:37.7)
49 McMahon, Claire SO-2 Oneonta 6:36.6 24:38.7 41 8:02.3 14:54.3 (9:44.4)
50 Nase, Hailey SO-2 Ithaca 6:36.7 24:39.0 42 8:03.3 15:01.5 (9:37.6)
51 Veilleux, Brea FR-1 Stevens Institute 6:36.9 24:39.7 43 8:07.6 15:05.7 (9:34.0)
52 McFall, Kylie SO-2 Oneonta 6:37.1 24:40.6 44 8:03.8 14:59.6 (9:41.0)
53 Maffei, Katelyn FR-1 Misericordia 6:37.2 24:40.8 45 8:02.4 15:00.3 (9:40.5)
54 Himelein-Wachowiak, Emma FR-1 Allegheny 6:37.2 24:40.9   8:06.7 14:56.9 (9:44.1)
55 Eberly, Jill SR-4 Misericordia 6:37.9 24:43.6 46 8:02.9 15:01.7 (9:41.9)
56 Loughran, Brianna JR-3 Rochester 6:38.2 24:44.9 47 7:51.0 14:48.7 (9:56.3)
57 Cullen, Kiera FR-1 TCNJ 6:38.3 24:45.2 48 7:57.1 14:58.3 (9:47.0)
58 Simko, Erin SO-2 Otterbein 6:38.6 24:46.3 49 7:59.6 15:03.0 (9:43.4)
59 Glavin, Amanda SR-4 Haverford 6:38.9 24:47.3 50 8:11.5 15:09.3 (9:38.1)
60 Vendetta, Hannah SO-2 Georgian Court 6:39.1 24:48.2 51 7:57.2 14:54.4 (9:53.8)
61 Thompson, Wesley SR-4 Otterbein 6:39.2 24:48.3 52 8:11.1 15:10.9 (9:37.4)
62 Gruver, Faith JR-3 RIT 6:39.5 24:49.7 53 8:11.2 15:08.0 (9:41.7)
63 Jones, Kylie FR-1 Georgian Court 6:39.7 24:50.2 54 8:04.1 15:03.6 (9:46.6)
64 Snyder, Emma SO-2 RIT 6:40.0 24:51.3 55 8:08.1 14:59.2 (9:52.1)
65 Incantalupa, Claire FR-1 Rowan 6:40.5 24:53.3   7:42.8 15:04.4 (9:48.9)
66 Weiss, Sierra SR-4 RPI 6:42.4 25:00.4 56 8:05.8 15:08.7 (9:51.7)
67 Koch, Sarah SR-4 Otterbein 6:43.8 25:05.5 57 7:59.5 15:04.4 (10:01.2)
68 Arnold, Kenzie FR-1 Otterbein 6:44.8 25:09.3 58 7:59.1 15:09.2 (10:00.1)
69 Fario, Alyssa FR-1 Camden County College 6:45.4 25:11.6 59 8:05.9 15:09.9 (10:01.7)
70 Cooper, Laura JR-3 Allegheny 6:45.5 25:12.1   8:02.4 15:12.2 (9:59.9)
71 Plunkett, Samantha FR-1 Oneonta 6:45.6 25:12.2 60 8:02.8 14:58.3 (10:14.0)
72 Paranjpe, Nina JR-3 TCNJ 6:46.3 25:14.9 61 8:05.3 15:12.7 (10:02.2)
73 Jones, Lisa RUXC Alumni 6:46.7 25:16.5   8:01.7 15:10.9 (10:05.6)
74 Stickles, Emily SR-4 RPI 6:47.1 25:17.8   8:15.7 15:20.0 (9:57.8)
75 Tepesch, Erin SO-2 Rochester 6:47.9 25:20.9 62 8:05.3 15:05.5 (10:15.5)
76 Brodecki, Katie JR-3 Stevens Institute 6:48.7 25:23.9 63 8:14.9 15:26.6 (9:57.4)
77 McKendrick, Katherine SO-2 Rochester 6:49.1 25:25.3 64 8:20.4 15:31.7 (9:53.6)
78 Reardon, Elise SR-4 Misericordia 6:49.3 25:26.0 65 8:22.1 15:39.7 (9:46.4)
79 Hoey, Madeline SO-2 Rochester 6:49.5 25:26.8 66 8:03.8 15:16.4 (10:10.4)
80 Spitz, Jessy FR-1 RPI 6:49.8 25:28.0   8:03.8 15:19.2 (10:08.9)
81 Sheridan, Kiera JR-3 Stevens Institute 6:50.0 25:28.6 67 8:10.0 15:18.4 (10:10.3)
82 Guida, Amanda SO-2 Ocean County College 6:50.1 25:29.1 68 8:10.2 15:30.2 (9:59.0)
83 Hamilton, Annika SO-2 St. Lawrence 6:50.3 25:29.8   8:14.5 15:31.2 (9:58.6)
84 Tyler, Anya FR PSU-Brandywine 6:50.5 25:30.6   8:10.1 15:25.6 (10:05.1)
85 McConnon, Madelyn FR-1 Ithaca 6:51.3 25:33.5 69 7:45.2 14:54.1 (10:39.4)
86 Martone, Julia JR-3 Georgian Court 6:51.8 25:35.6 70 8:17.1 15:25.4 (10:10.2)
87 Troidle, Anneliese FR-1 RPI 6:52.0 25:36.3   8:10.2 15:26.6 (10:09.8)
88 Floyd, Jordan FR-1 Rochester 6:52.1 25:36.4   8:06.4 15:20.9 (10:15.5)
89 Jaycobs, Jolie FR-1 Haverford 6:52.3 25:37.2 71 8:21.6 15:31.5 (10:05.8)
90 Morrison, Kelly SO-2 TCNJ 6:52.3 25:37.4 72 8:14.4 15:26.7 (10:10.8)
91 Mosca, Samantha FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 6:52.8 25:39.0 73 8:06.6 15:16.3 (10:22.7)
92 Page, Taylor SR-4 Rochester 6:53.1 25:40.2   8:15.9 15:30.0 (10:10.2)
93 Saul, Corinne SO-2 Otterbein 6:53.1 25:40.4 74 8:10.8 15:33.9 (10:06.6)
94 Logan, Lauren JR-3 Stevens Institute 6:53.6 25:42.2 75 8:19.8 15:37.2 (10:05.0)
95 Eddy, Alexandra JR-3 Oneonta 6:53.7 25:42.7   8:04.5 15:24.6 (10:18.2)
96 Maher, Eliza FR-1 St. Lawrence 6:53.8 25:42.9   8:12.9 15:32.6 (10:10.3)
97 Mesaris, Emily JR-3 Misericordia 6:54.6 25:45.9 76 8:14.9 15:29.4 (10:16.5)
98 Jones, Shelbi FR-1 Misericordia 6:56.6 25:53.2 77 8:25.0 15:45.6 (10:07.6)
99 Schmitter, Katherine SO-2 Misericordia 6:56.6 25:53.3 78 8:19.4 15:33.1 (10:20.3)
100 Heinzlmeir, Laura FR-1 Misericordia 6:56.8 25:54.1   8:20.6 15:40.1 (10:14.1)
101 Frank, Lauren SO-2 Otterbein 6:57.8 25:57.7 79 8:23.7 15:39.6 (10:18.1)
102 Mariana, Ramirez FR-1 Haverford 6:58.1 25:58.9 80 8:23.9 15:41.4 (10:17.6)
103 McMurry, Pauline FR-1 Swarthmore 6:58.7 26:01.1   8:30.9 15:48.0 (10:13.1)
104 Kelley, Shannon FR Brookdale CC 6:59.0 26:02.3   8:37.9 15:55.9 (10:06.4)
105 Emilio, Melissa JR-3 Cortland St. 6:59.4 26:03.6   8:28.1 15:41.6 (10:22.0)
106 Segal, Allison SO-2 Cortland St. 7:00.1 26:06.5   8:28.1 15:44.3 (10:22.2)
107 Regan, Ryann FR-1 TCNJ 7:00.5 26:07.8 81 7:57.9 15:36.3 (10:31.6)
108 Alves, Liana JR-3 Haverford 7:01.2 26:10.5 82 8:27.2 15:48.5 (10:22.1)
109 Frawley, Katelynn FR-1 Allegheny 7:01.7 26:12.4   8:18.9 15:35.9 (10:36.5)
110 Luu, Michelle FR-1 Haverford 7:01.9 26:13.0   8:31.1 15:58.8 (10:14.3)
111 Cardone, Cassidy JR-3 TCNJ 7:03.1 26:17.4 83 8:24.1 15:52.1 (10:25.3)
112 Nolan, Cadey FR-1 St. Lawrence 7:03.6 26:19.3   8:26.5 16:00.2 (10:19.2)
113 MacElrevey, Madison SO-2 Otterbein 7:04.8 26:23.9 84 8:23.7 15:48.8 (10:35.2)
114 White, Ashley RUXC Alumni 7:05.3 26:25.9   8:16.4 15:44.5 (10:41.4)
115 Rosa-Perez, Kim JR-3 Swarthmore 7:06.2 26:29.2   8:30.6 15:45.9 (10:43.3)
116 Bamberski, Jacquelyn SR-4 Misericordia 7:06.5 26:30.3   8:28.5 16:04.7 (10:25.6)
117 Barrett, Mikayla FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 7:06.8 26:31.2 85 8:53.5 16:18.0 (10:13.3)
118 Gonzalez, Mariana FR-1 RPI 7:07.4 26:33.7   8:17.4 15:48.7 (10:45.1)
119 Groves, Hailey FR-1 Otterbein 7:07.8 26:35.0   8:35.6 16:02.9 (10:32.1)
120 sabol, jenna FR-1 Rowan 7:08.8 26:38.9   8:29.2 15:58.9 (10:40.0)
121 DiNapoli, Erica FR-1 Georgian Court 7:09.3 26:40.6 86 8:15.4 15:36.3 (11:04.3)
122 Fite, Hannah-Catheri SO Brookdale CC 7:12.4 26:52.3   8:38.9 16:28.7 (10:23.6)
123 Coffield, Karissa FR-1 Allegheny 7:13.2 26:55.1   8:23.2 15:57.9 (10:57.3)
124 Teeter, Emily FR-1 RPI 7:13.4 26:55.8   8:25.7 16:12.8 (10:43.0)
125 Snuffin, Susan SO-2 Camden County College 7:15.0 27:01.9 87 8:21.9 16:01.8 (11:00.2)
126 Schenzle, Alyssa Unattached 7:15.5 27:03.8   8:38.3 16:20.1 (10:43.7)
127 Twilley, Katherine SO-2 Rowan 7:16.0 27:05.6   8:19.1 16:08.6 (10:57.0)
128 Waldrop, Rachael SR-4 St. Lawrence 7:19.2 27:17.5   8:32.6 16:16.8 (11:00.8)
129 Sung-Clarke, Serena SO-2 Swarthmore 7:22.2 27:28.9   9:03.0 16:39.5 (10:49.4)
130 Sydlo, Jayme FR-1 Rowan 7:25.3 27:40.4   8:39.6 16:29.0 (11:11.5)
131 Rommeney, Ashlee JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 7:25.7 27:42.0 88 8:55.2 16:41.0 (11:01.0)
132 Chin, Lauren FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 7:30.6 28:00.0 89 8:53.9 16:45.0 (11:15.0)
133 Wilson, Alexis SO-2 Misericordia 7:32.4 28:06.8   8:47.5 16:46.0 (11:20.9)
134 Smillie, Jessie SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 7:32.7 28:07.8 90 9:11.6 17:00.6 (11:07.2)
135 Dugan, Sarah JR-3 Stevens Institute 7:33.3 28:10.2 91 9:07.9 17:13.1 (10:57.1)
136 Malone, Bailey SO-2 Ocean County College 7:34.2 28:13.7 92 8:58.6 17:09.2 (11:04.6)
137 Brush, Erin SO-2 Johns Hopkins 7:35.6 28:18.6   7:58.2 14:55.1 (13:23.5)
138 Hughes, Brianne FR-1 TCNJ 7:37.4 28:25.4   8:54.4 17:08.3 (11:17.1)
139 Gelpi, Lee FR-1 Swarthmore 7:39.0 28:31.5   9:08.6 17:14.1 (11:17.4)
140 Schenker, Julia SO-2 Camden County College 7:43.4 28:48.0 93 9:17.6 17:18.3 (11:29.7)
141 Khan, Rizwana FR Brookdale CC 7:45.1 28:54.3   9:16.2 17:32.3 (11:22.1)
142 Hackley, Tierra SO Brookdale CC 7:50.3 29:13.7   9:22.4 17:50.8 (11:22.9)
143 Salales, Konstantina SO-2 Oneonta 7:50.3 29:13.7   9:24.6 17:34.7 (11:39.1)
144 Hein, Abby FR-1 Marywood 7:52.1 29:20.2   9:28.1 17:55.9 (11:24.3)
145 Ellis, Jayne FR-1 Cortland St. 7:52.1 29:20.2   9:52.3 18:06.5 (11:13.8)
146 Winsper, Jamie SO-2 Cortland St. 7:52.7 29:22.7   9:52.3 18:06.4 (11:16.4)
147 Kavoleff, Alexandra SR-4 Georgian Court 7:53.3 29:24.8 94 9:16.2 17:41.6 (11:43.2)
148 Persing, Leah SO-2 Misericordia 7:58.1 29:42.8   9:12.2 17:39.7 (12:03.1)
149 Namyak, Alexis SR-4 Marywood 8:06.0 30:12.3   9:25.5 18:03.1 (12:09.2)
150 Haig, Emily JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 8:13.7 30:40.9 95 9:58.7 18:35.0 (12:05.9)
151 Stanley, Lauren FR-1 Ocean County College 8:15.6 30:48.1 96 9:46.3 18:40.4 (12:07.8)
152 Giardina, Stephanie FR-1 Misericordia 8:16.3 30:50.5   9:24.7 18:15.3 (12:35.3)
153 Dimler, Jessica FR-1 Ocean County College 8:17.7 30:55.9 97 9:45.5 18:38.6 (12:17.4)
154 Rodier, Alexis FR-1 Camden County College 8:27.9 31:33.9 98 9:54.6 18:17.4 (13:16.6)
155 Coacci, Alexandra SO-2 Marywood 8:31.8 31:48.5   9:27.7 18:21.0 (13:27.5)
156 Lovern, Kaylee FR-1 Camden County College 8:40.1 32:19.1 99 10:12.8 19:15.8 (13:03.4)
157 Kilheeney, Cassie FR-1 Marywood 8:51.7 33:02.6   10:53.5 20:10.8 (12:51.8)
158 Magers, Jordan FR-1 Ocean County College 8:54.1 33:11.4 100 10:27.4 20:02.4 (13:09.0)
159 Theveny, Brooke FR PSU-Brandywine 9:00.7 33:36.1   10:33.9 20:15.8 (13:20.4)
160 Rivers, Angelica JR PSU-Brandywine 9:06.7 33:58.5   10:36.7 20:22.4 (13:36.1)
161 Harris, Hadiya SO-2 New Jersey City 9:16.3 34:34.1 101 11:04.5 20:58.8 (13:35.4)
162 George, Rachel FR-1 New Jersey City 10:05.7 37:38.4 102 11:43.8 22:31.1 (15:07.3)
163 Krusch, Stephanie Unattached 10:16.5 38:18.9   12:29.4 23:35.6 (14:43.3)
164 Leonardo, Jamilet FR-1 New Jersey City 10:55.8 40:45.2 103 12:23.5 23:41.8 (17:03.4)
165 Ingram, Keyonne FR-1 New Jersey City 12:01.1 44:48.9 104 14:10.4 26:44.3 (18:04.7)
166 Simpson, Meridith FR PSU-Brandywine 12:07.2 45:11.7   14:29.0 27:27.4 (17:44.3)
167 Scrimo, Arianna FR-1 New Jersey City 13:01.5 48:34.2 105 16:14.9 29:03.3 (19:30.9)
Men's Open Race - 7800 Meters Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 2:05:29 25:05 22 1 3 5 6 7 12  
2 2:06:54 25:22 63 2 4 8 20 29 30 31
3 2:07:55 25:35 82 10 16 17 18 21 22 24
4 2:08:18 25:39 99 9 13 23 26 28 45  
5 2:08:41 25:44 115 11 14 25 32 33 34 36
6 2:11:20 26:16 196 27 37 42 44 46 47 48
7 2:13:10 26:38 251 38 41 51 60 61 68 72
8 2:13:58 26:47 276 43 52 55 57 69    
9 2:14:40 26:56 278 35 39 56 62 86    
10 2:15:51 27:10 308 15 54 71 80 88 89 99
11 2:16:30 27:18 327 40 59 66 79 83    
12 2:17:27 27:29 361 63 67 74 76 81    
13 2:19:36 27:55 363 19 58 90 96 100 104 125
14 2:20:58 28:11 391 49 53 73 103 113 114 116
15 2:21:18 28:15 420 65 75 82 97 101 119  
16 2:21:31 28:18 429 78 84 85 87 95    
17 2:22:40 28:32 431 50 70 98 106 107    
18 2:24:01 28:48 451 64 77 93 102 115    
19 2:28:28 29:41 516 91 92 105 108 120    
20 2:34:48 30:57 563 94 110 117 118 124    
21 2:51:07 34:13 601 111 112 123 126 129    
22 2:53:45 34:45 607 109 121 122 127 128    
Men's Open Race - 7800 Meters Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score 2K Split 5K Split 4Mile Split
1 Freeman, David Unattached 5:04.8 24:37.3   6:09.2 15:09.9 (4:40.3) 19:50.1 (4:47.2)
2 Counsel, Qadree UNA. 5:05.6 24:41.3   6:12.6 15:10.2 (4:41.1) 19:51.3 (4:50.1)
3 Heraghty, Sam JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 5:07.0 24:47.8 1 6:09.9 15:06.4 (4:41.9) 19:48.3 (4:59.6)
4 Fielder , Brandon JR-3 Johns Hopkins 5:09.1 24:58.4 2 6:12.7 15:27.6 (4:45.4) 20:13.0 (4:45.5)
5 Panus, John SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 5:09.5 25:00.1 3 6:11.4 15:12.6 (4:46.6) 19:59.2 (5:01.0)
6 Wall, Liam SO-2 Johns Hopkins 5:10.4 25:04.4 4 6:12.6 15:19.5 (4:51.5) 20:10.9 (4:53.5)
7 Termine, Nick JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 5:12.0 25:12.4 5 6:14.1 15:20.5 (4:49.1) 20:09.6 (5:02.9)
8 Regan, Christopher Ohana Athletics 5:12.3 25:13.8   6:16.8 15:33.7 (4:51.7) 20:25.3 (4:48.5)
9 Welch, Sean SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 5:12.5 25:14.7 6 6:11.3 15:26.0 (4:49.9) 20:15.9 (4:58.8)
10 Sutton, Lucas FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 5:12.5 25:14.7 7 6:14.6 15:26.2 (4:51.3) 20:17.5 (4:57.3)
11 Thornton , Charles JR-3 Johns Hopkins 5:13.2 25:18.0 8 6:10.3 15:27.7 (4:48.5) 20:16.1 (5:01.9)
12 Desisto, Robert JR-3 NYU 5:13.8 25:21.1 9 6:19.1 15:33.5 (4:47.5) 20:21.0 (5:00.2)
13 Pisacano, Joe FR-1 RPI 5:14.5 25:24.4 10 6:18.8 15:33.1 (4:47.7) 20:20.7 (5:03.8)
14 Willig, Matt JR-3 Haverford 5:14.9 25:26.2 11 6:19.5 15:37.7 (4:52.3) 20:29.9 (4:56.4)
15 Mazzuca, Lorenzo SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 5:15.2 25:27.9 12 6:09.5 15:23.5 (5:03.6) 20:27.1 (5:00.8)
16 Riley, Connor FR-1 NYU 5:15.5 25:29.4 13 6:19.6 15:36.2 (4:52.6) 20:28.8 (5:00.7)
17 Goings, Chris SO-2 Haverford 5:16.0 25:31.7 14 6:19.4 15:39.1 (4:55.9) 20:34.9 (4:56.8)
18 Bilotta, Michael Una. 5:16.2 25:32.4   6:17.1 15:38.6 (4:49.1) 20:27.7 (5:04.7)
19 Svetz, Matt SO-2 Allegheny 5:16.6 25:34.4 15 6:17.4 15:30.4 (4:54.5) 20:24.9 (5:09.5)
20 Sriram, Shreyas SO-2 RPI 5:16.9 25:36.0 16 6:20.5 15:34.5 (4:54.9) 20:29.4 (5:06.7)
21 Feola, Nolan SR-4 RPI 5:17.1 25:37.2 17 6:27.2 15:41.5 (4:48.7) 20:30.1 (5:07.1)
22 Domanico, Joe FR-1 RPI 5:17.2 25:37.5 18 6:27.9 15:46.2 (4:51.2) 20:37.4 (5:00.1)
23 Davies, Mike RUXC Alumni 5:17.6 25:39.3 19 6:26.0 15:38.6 (4:51.8) 20:30.4 (5:09.0)
24 Cook, Johnathon SO-2 Johns Hopkins 5:17.7 25:40.1 20 6:20.8 15:37.5 (4:51.0) 20:28.4 (5:11.7)
25 Napora, Danny FR-1 RPI 5:17.9 25:40.7 21 6:29.4 15:51.6 (4:54.4) 20:46.0 (4:54.8)
26 Kloman, Jake FR-1 RPI 5:18.0 25:41.3 22 6:28.6 15:47.1 (4:50.8) 20:37.8 (5:03.5)
27 Shirazi, Brandon SO-2 NYU 5:18.9 25:45.6 23 6:23.4 15:43.7 (4:52.6) 20:36.2 (5:09.5)
28 Masemore, Will SO-2 RPI 5:19.3 25:47.5 24 6:25.3 15:46.6 (4:52.9) 20:39.5 (5:08.1)
29 Jauregui-Volpe, Marcelo JR-3 Haverford 5:19.3 25:47.8 25 6:19.6 15:40.9 (4:57.8) 20:38.7 (5:09.1)
30 Heintz, Benjamin FR-1 NYU 5:19.9 25:50.6 26 6:24.6 15:46.0 (4:52.2) 20:38.1 (5:12.5)
31 Figueroa, Jose FR-1 Rowan 5:20.1 25:51.3 27 6:14.1 15:37.0 (5:03.3) 20:40.2 (5:11.1)
32 Karam, Benjamin FR-1 NYU 5:20.2 25:52.1 28 6:25.5 15:48.1 (5:00.8) 20:48.8 (5:03.4)
33 Salmon, Hunter JR-3 Edgewood 5:20.3 25:52.7   6:23.8 15:51.7 (4:54.9) 20:46.5 (5:06.2)
34 Arnold, Stefan SR-4 Johns Hopkins 5:20.5 25:53.3 29 6:23.6 15:43.7 (4:59.9) 20:43.6 (5:09.7)
35 Demaree , Marshall JR-3 Johns Hopkins 5:20.8 25:55.1 30 6:19.0 15:44.0 (5:00.5) 20:44.5 (5:10.7)
36 Bhat, Vipul FR-1 Johns Hopkins 5:21.0 25:55.8 31 6:23.7 15:53.6 (4:59.3) 20:52.9 (5:03.0)
37 Meyer, Jacob FR-1 Johns Hopkins 5:21.0 25:56.0   6:28.2 16:01.6 (4:54.0) 20:55.5 (5:00.5)
38 Hamilton, Evan SR-4 Haverford 5:21.3 25:57.2 32 6:24.2 15:45.9 (4:59.5) 20:45.3 (5:11.9)
39 Fong, Tyler JR-3 Haverford 5:21.6 25:58.6 33 6:24.1 15:45.8 (5:00.2) 20:45.9 (5:12.7)
40 Schach, Michael SO-2 Haverford 5:22.0 26:00.6 34 6:43.3 16:08.0 (4:49.7) 20:57.6 (5:03.0)
41 Palmer, Matt FR-1 Oneonta 5:22.1 26:01.4 35 6:28.8 15:51.6 (4:57.7) 20:49.3 (5:12.2)
42 McCalpin, Sam FR-1 Haverford 5:22.3 26:02.1 36 6:27.8 16:00.5 (4:56.0) 20:56.5 (5:05.6)
43 Morrison, Ryan FR-1 RPI 5:22.8 26:04.4   6:20.1 15:41.7 (5:05.7) 20:47.3 (5:17.1)
44 Hassett, Jeremy Unattached 5:23.1 26:06.1   6:38.8 16:04.6 (4:53.8) 20:58.4 (5:07.8)
45 Potters , Leo JR-3 Johns Hopkins 5:23.2 26:06.4   6:19.9 15:55.8 (4:57.0) 20:52.7 (5:13.7)
46 Marano, Mike SO-2 Rowan 5:23.4 26:07.5 37 6:30.0 15:59.3 (4:58.9) 20:58.1 (5:09.4)
47 Murray, PJ FR-1 Johns Hopkins 5:23.7 26:09.0   6:23.8 15:59.5 (4:59.2) 20:58.7 (5:10.4)
48 Condotti, Alex SO-2 Johns Hopkins 5:23.9 26:09.8   6:20.8 15:49.5 (5:03.0) 20:52.4 (5:17.4)
49 Turner, Austin SO-2 RPI 5:23.9 26:10.1   6:25.1 15:52.4 (5:00.2) 20:52.5 (5:17.6)
50 Taylor, Giacomo SO-2 Johns Hopkins 5:24.3 26:12.1   6:22.5 16:01.2 (5:04.2) 21:05.3 (5:06.9)
51 Mugisha, Alphonse SR-4 Rochester 5:24.5 26:12.7 38 6:32.1 16:02.6 (4:59.6) 21:02.1 (5:10.6)
52 Satterthwaite, Lincoln JR-3 Haverford 5:24.9 26:14.7   6:32.1 16:01.1 (4:58.1) 20:59.2 (5:15.6)
53 Jasper, Jihad Unattached 5:25.4 26:17.1   6:26.6 15:57.1 (5:09.3) 21:06.4 (5:10.8)
54 McDonald, Ethan FR-1 Oneonta 5:25.4 26:17.3 39 6:29.6 15:50.2 (5:08.6) 20:58.7 (5:18.7)
55 Hendron, Joey SO-2 RIT 5:25.5 26:17.5 40 6:33.4 16:05.5 (4:59.5) 21:05.0 (5:12.6)
56 Thormann, Patrick JR-3 Johns Hopkins 5:25.7 26:18.6   6:24.8 16:00.4 (5:00.5) 21:00.8 (5:17.8)
57 Desai, Ankur SO-2 Rochester 5:25.7 26:18.8 41 6:31.0 16:02.0 (5:01.7) 21:03.6 (5:15.2)
58 Watt, David FR-1 Haverford 5:25.8 26:19.3   6:37.1 16:08.0 (5:02.1) 21:10.1 (5:09.2)
59 Braun, Jeff SO-2 Johns Hopkins 5:26.3 26:21.5   6:17.3 15:51.2 (5:12.1) 21:03.2 (5:18.3)
60 Capobianco, Johnny FR-1 RPI 5:26.6 26:23.0   6:26.1 16:01.3 (5:01.5) 21:02.7 (5:20.3)
61 McLaughlin, Pat Una. 5:26.7 26:23.3   6:20.7 16:23.1 (4:51.7) 21:14.8 (5:08.6)
62 Arikatla, Arvind SR-4 Johns Hopkins 5:26.7 26:23.4   6:24.8 15:59.6 (5:05.4) 21:04.9 (5:18.5)
63 Maldonado, Martin JR-3 Rowan 5:26.9 26:24.4 42 6:25.3 15:59.8 (5:06.0) 21:05.8 (5:18.6)
64 Zurzolo, Mike FR-1 TCNJ 5:27.3 26:26.5   6:35.2 16:12.3 (5:03.3) 21:15.5 (5:11.0)
65 Melcer, Eric JR-3 Ithaca 5:27.4 26:27.0 43 6:24.0 16:05.2 (5:02.6) 21:07.8 (5:19.2)
66 Miller, Noah SO-2 Edgewood 5:27.5 26:27.5   6:23.8 16:03.3 (5:11.6) 21:14.8 (5:12.7)
67 Tyrrell, Dylan FR-1 Rowan 5:27.5 26:27.6 44 6:32.8 16:14.7 (5:07.3) 21:22.0 (5:05.6)
68 Beit, Robert SR-4 NYU 5:27.9 26:29.2 45 6:29.6 16:08.3 (5:05.4) 21:13.7 (5:15.6)
69 Heim, Rich FR-1 Rowan 5:28.0 26:29.9 46 6:43.2 16:28.0 (4:58.8) 21:26.8 (5:03.1)
70 Coombs, Chris FR-1 TCNJ 5:28.2 26:30.9   6:37.3 16:08.9 (5:01.5) 21:10.4 (5:20.6)
71 Nocco, Nick JR-3 Rowan 5:28.3 26:31.1 47 6:26.9 16:11.8 (5:03.9) 21:15.7 (5:15.5)
72 Oh, Ted FR-1 Johns Hopkins 5:28.3 26:31.5   6:24.4 16:01.7 (5:06.1) 21:07.7 (5:23.8)
73 Muermann, Jason FR-1 Rowan 5:28.4 26:31.6 48 6:39.1 16:15.3 (5:03.0) 21:18.2 (5:13.4)
74 St. Lewis, Uriah SR-4 Georgian Court 5:28.4 26:31.6 49 6:58.3 16:47.4 (4:50.7) 21:38.0 (4:53.6)
75 Bartlett, Eric FR-1 Scranton 5:28.7 26:33.4 50 6:47.8 16:27.1 (4:58.9) 21:25.9 (5:07.6)
76 Ayotte, Blaine FR-1 St. Lawrence 5:28.8 26:33.8   6:27.8 16:12.8 (5:06.2) 21:19.0 (5:14.9)
77 Angelo, Christopher SR-4 RPI 5:28.9 26:34.1   6:29.9 16:12.0 (5:14.4) 21:26.4 (5:07.7)
78 Cook, Chris SR-4 Rochester 5:29.0 26:34.6 51 6:34.7 16:16.7 (5:03.4) 21:20.0 (5:14.6)
79 Blake, John SO-2 Ithaca 5:29.2 26:35.4 52 6:48.3 16:28.7 (4:59.6) 21:28.3 (5:07.2)
80 Elmeshad, Hussein FR-1 Georgian Court 5:29.2 26:35.5 53 6:58.8 16:47.9 (4:50.2) 21:38.0 (4:57.5)
81 Moran, Brandon SO-2 St. Lawrence 5:29.2 26:35.5   6:22.0 16:15.6 (5:01.2) 21:16.8 (5:18.7)
82 Slack-Foust, Ben FR-1 Allegheny 5:30.1 26:39.9 54 6:31.7 16:12.3 (5:10.0) 21:22.2 (5:17.7)
83 Bampos, Garrett FR-1 Ithaca 5:30.4 26:41.6 55 6:45.0 16:29.8 (4:59.5) 21:29.2 (5:12.4)
84 Bush, Evan FR-1 TCNJ 5:31.0 26:44.4   6:36.3 16:19.3 (5:06.1) 21:25.4 (5:19.1)
85 McMullin , John JR-3 Johns Hopkins 5:31.2 26:45.5   6:21.3 15:58.5 (5:16.2) 21:14.6 (5:31.0)
86 Barker, James FR-1 Haverford 5:31.5 26:47.0   6:43.7 16:28.2 (5:02.3) 21:30.4 (5:16.6)
87 Morbeck, Brad JR-3 Haverford 5:31.9 26:48.6   6:35.8 16:14.9 (5:08.4) 21:23.3 (5:25.4)
88 Savlov, Jeremy FR-1 Stevens Institute 5:33.1 26:54.4   6:51.4 16:37.4 (5:05.2) 21:42.6 (5:11.8)
89 Difulvio, Mark SO-2 Oneonta 5:33.7 26:57.5 56 6:33.9 16:18.1 (5:09.8) 21:27.9 (5:29.7)
90 Lange, Jacob FR-1 Ithaca 5:33.9 26:58.6 57 6:41.8 16:41.1 (5:14.4) 21:55.4 (5:03.3)
91 Smith, Will RUXC Alumni 5:34.5 27:01.1 58 6:42.1 16:26.7 (5:10.3) 21:36.9 (5:24.2)
92 Bigelow, Palmer FR-1 St. Lawrence 5:34.5 27:01.1   6:20.3 16:00.6 (5:27.9) 21:28.5 (5:32.7)
93 Rohde, Kyle JR-3 RIT 5:34.5 27:01.3 59 6:30.6 16:16.4 (5:17.8) 21:34.1 (5:27.2)
94 Faulstich, Andrew SO-2 Rochester 5:34.5 27:01.5 60 6:35.4 16:24.9 (5:09.9) 21:34.8 (5:26.8)
95 Boyle, Joseph SO-2 Haverford 5:34.6 27:01.8   6:30.9 16:23.7 (5:14.9) 21:38.5 (5:23.4)
96 Federline, Ryan FR-1 Rowan 5:34.7 27:02.5   6:37.2 16:31.9 (5:12.6) 21:44.5 (5:18.1)
97 Pane, Anthony SO-2 Rochester 5:34.9 27:03.2 61 6:38.1 16:25.2 (5:08.5) 21:33.7 (5:29.6)
98 Ryan, Sean FR-1 Oneonta 5:34.9 27:03.4 62 6:36.0 16:23.7 (5:21.5) 21:45.1 (5:18.4)
99 Chapel, Phil JR-3 Stevens Institute 5:34.9 27:03.5   6:50.9 16:38.6 (5:04.1) 21:42.7 (5:20.8)
100 Wells, Gage FR-1 Otterbein 5:35.8 27:07.5 63 6:46.2 16:38.0 (5:13.4) 21:51.3 (5:16.3)
101 Howell, Jack SO-2 Edgewood 5:35.9 27:08.1   6:27.7 16:29.1 (5:19.3) 21:48.4 (5:19.7)
102 Bermudez, Christian SO-2 Ocean County College 5:35.9 27:08.1 64 6:52.1 16:52.4 (5:03.1) 21:55.4 (5:12.7)
103 Morales, Nelson SR-4 Oswego State 5:35.9 27:08.2 65 6:40.2 16:31.6 (5:15.1) 21:46.7 (5:21.5)
104 Lindholm, Drew JR-3 RPI 5:36.5 27:11.0   6:43.2 16:36.4 (5:11.7) 21:48.0 (5:23.0)
105 D'Augusta, Crispin Rowan Alumni 5:36.5 27:11.2   6:53.0 16:52.0 (5:06.9) 21:58.9 (5:12.4)
106 Gressel, Grigoriy SR-4 RIT 5:36.6 27:11.6 66 6:44.4 16:43.6 (5:12.6) 21:56.2 (5:15.5)
107 Downing, Nick FR-1 Otterbein 5:36.9 27:13.1 67 6:38.0 16:38.6 (5:13.0) 21:51.5 (5:21.7)
108 Orsini, Leo FR-1 Rochester 5:37.2 27:14.6 68 6:35.1 16:43.8 (5:10.4) 21:54.1 (5:20.5)
109 Bassett, Liam JR-3 Haverford 5:37.4 27:15.5   6:48.9 16:36.9 (5:13.8) 21:50.7 (5:24.9)
110 Cleveland, Connor SR-4 Ithaca 5:37.5 27:15.7 69 6:32.9 16:30.7 (5:14.6) 21:45.3 (5:30.4)
111 Putrino, Vince FR-1 RPI 5:37.9 27:17.9   6:53.4 16:53.9 (5:10.1) 22:03.9 (5:14.0)
112 Perales, Simon FR-1 Haverford 5:38.4 27:20.4   6:44.2 16:24.3 (5:13.9) 21:38.2 (5:42.3)
113 Greene, Max FR-1 Scranton 5:38.7 27:21.7 70 6:48.6 16:47.1 (5:14.5) 22:01.5 (5:20.2)
114 Enis, Caleb JR-3 Allegheny 5:39.0 27:23.0 71 6:33.7 16:30.0 (5:24.1) 21:54.0 (5:29.0)
115 Fulk, Connor SO-2 St. Lawrence 5:39.4 27:25.3   6:22.0 16:32.9 (5:34.5) 22:07.3 (5:18.0)
116 Fine, Addison SO-2 RPI 5:39.7 27:26.7   6:41.5 16:38.3 (5:18.3) 21:56.5 (5:30.2)
117 Gwilt, Collin FR-1 Rochester 5:40.0 27:28.2 72 6:39.4 16:52.6 (5:18.2) 22:10.8 (5:17.5)
118 Robinson, Ryley FR-1 Rochester 5:40.1 27:28.4   6:31.8 16:31.2 (5:18.9) 21:50.0 (5:38.4)
119 Zaleski, Gene FR-1 Rowan 5:40.3 27:29.6   6:52.4 16:51.2 (5:13.5) 22:04.6 (5:25.0)
120 Ashton, Nate SR-4 Cortland St. 5:40.4 27:29.9   7:10.8 17:18.5 (5:08.4) 22:26.9 (5:03.1)
121 Hartse, Jeremy SO-2 Rochester 5:41.0 27:32.9   7:00.5 17:00.0 (5:10.7) 22:10.7 (5:22.3)
122 Parr, Patrick JR-3 Georgian Court 5:41.1 27:33.5 73 6:58.9 16:51.8 (5:21.4) 22:13.2 (5:20.3)
123 Loew, Josh FR Cumberland CC 5:41.3 27:34.3   6:42.5 16:53.9 (5:15.8) 22:09.6 (5:24.7)
124 Bitter, Andrew SO-2 Otterbein 5:41.4 27:35.0 74 6:46.8 16:46.3 (5:20.6) 22:06.8 (5:28.3)
125 Bachman, Doug SO-2 Oswego State 5:41.7 27:36.0 75 6:30.7 16:34.8 (5:26.6) 22:01.4 (5:34.6)
126 Flukey, Nick FR Cumberland CC 5:41.8 27:36.6   6:51.6 16:53.7 (5:18.5) 22:12.1 (5:24.5)
127 Vipperman, Seth FR-1 Otterbein 5:42.0 27:37.7 76 6:45.8 16:52.7 (5:17.1) 22:09.8 (5:28.0)
128 Csipkay, Zack FR-1 Rowan 5:42.3 27:39.0   6:39.8 16:45.2 (5:25.7) 22:10.9 (5:28.1)
129 Gutierrez, Andrew SO-2 Rochester 5:42.3 27:39.1   6:50.0 16:54.7 (5:16.2) 22:10.8 (5:28.3)
130 Thorpe, Christopher SO-2 Cortland St. 5:42.4 27:39.6   7:11.1 17:18.4 (5:08.1) 22:26.4 (5:13.2)
131 Kawakatsu, Hiro FR-1 Haverford 5:43.0 27:42.5   6:54.3 17:06.3 (5:21.4) 22:27.7 (5:14.8)
132 Reilly, Noah FR-1 Ocean County College 5:43.1 27:43.2 77 6:52.2 16:54.0 (5:17.3) 22:11.3 (5:32.0)
133 Miller, Nash SO-2 Edgewood 5:43.4 27:44.3   6:27.9 16:43.8 (5:27.8) 22:11.6 (5:32.8)
134 Oates, Tyler FR-1 Widener 5:43.4 27:44.4 78 6:42.2 16:45.6 (5:30.7) 22:16.3 (5:28.1)
135 Arbuckle, Stuart SR-4 Swarthmore 5:43.6 27:45.5   7:02.1 17:07.8 (5:13.7) 22:21.4 (5:24.1)
136 Cusack, Brian SR-4 RIT 5:44.4 27:49.3 79 6:40.3 16:49.9 (5:30.5) 22:20.3 (5:29.0)
137 Dzurica, John SR-4 Allegheny 5:44.6 27:50.2 80 6:47.9 16:56.0 (5:19.8) 22:15.7 (5:34.5)
138 Lascola, Nick SR-4 Otterbein 5:45.3 27:53.8 81 6:46.4 16:48.3 (5:25.0) 22:13.2 (5:40.6)
139 Smith, Colin SR-4 RPI 5:46.7 28:00.7   6:35.3 16:52.6 (5:32.5) 22:25.1 (5:35.6)
140 McDermott, Kyle SO-2 Stevens Institute 5:47.8 28:05.6   6:51.1 16:55.5 (5:25.0) 22:20.4 (5:45.3)
141 Hellmig, Jacob FR-1 Rowan 5:48.3 28:08.2   6:37.8 16:53.1 (5:40.7) 22:33.7 (5:34.5)
142 Doskoch, Graham FR-1 Swarthmore 5:48.4 28:08.7   7:04.7 17:08.2 (5:17.0) 22:25.2 (5:43.6)
143 Harbour, Kyle JR-3 Oswego State 5:48.4 28:08.9 82 6:44.7 17:06.8 (5:32.7) 22:39.4 (5:29.5)
144 Skender, Alex FR-1 RPI 5:48.5 28:09.3   6:53.8 17:12.2 (5:38.2) 22:50.4 (5:18.9)
145 Bracco, Matteo FR-1 RIT 5:48.9 28:11.0 83 6:47.6 17:11.9 (5:32.9) 22:44.7 (5:26.3)
146 Piekos, Nathaniel FR-1 Widener 5:48.9 28:11.0 84 6:45.3 17:05.8 (5:28.9) 22:34.7 (5:36.3)
147 Ambrulavage, Michael SR-4 Widener 5:49.8 28:15.6 85 6:49.0 17:12.8 (5:33.0) 22:45.8 (5:29.8)
148 Konotopskyj, Ryan FR-1 Cortland St. 5:50.6 28:19.6   7:11.4 17:19.6 (5:09.4) 22:28.9 (5:50.7)
149 Westman, Daniel FR-1 Oneonta 5:50.9 28:20.8 86 6:43.3 17:01.4 (5:34.8) 22:36.2 (5:44.6)
150 Stefanski, Joe JR-3 Widener 5:51.0 28:21.4 87 7:00.3 17:18.4 (5:24.6) 22:43.0 (5:38.4)
151 Woodhouse, Ian SO-2 Haverford 5:51.2 28:22.5   7:08.4 17:36.8 (5:20.8) 22:57.6 (5:24.9)
152 Geer, Christian FR-1 Allegheny 5:51.5 28:23.6 88 6:34.1 16:54.6 (5:49.1) 22:43.7 (5:40.0)
153 Velleca, Anthony SO-2 Swarthmore 5:51.8 28:25.3   7:04.5 17:17.4 (5:27.3) 22:44.7 (5:40.7)
154 Mahncke, Dan SO-2 Rowan 5:52.4 28:28.2   6:53.7 17:22.3 (5:39.8) 23:02.1 (5:26.1)
155 Michaels, Noah JR-3 St. John Fisher 5:52.6 28:29.0   7:07.8 17:32.4 (5:22.0) 22:54.3 (5:34.7)
156 Spiro, N. Alex FR-1 Allegheny 5:52.6 28:29.3 89 7:03.0 17:30.1 (5:25.4) 22:55.5 (5:33.8)
157 Buzby, Robert RUXC Alumni 5:54.1 28:36.3 90 6:50.2 17:29.0 (5:25.8) 22:54.7 (5:41.7)
158 Zapotoski, Brandon SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 5:54.2 28:37.0 91 6:47.6 17:23.0 (5:33.6) 22:56.5 (5:40.6)
159 Campbell, Michael SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 5:54.7 28:39.2 92 7:17.0 17:49.2 (5:20.7) 23:09.9 (5:29.4)
160 Chang, Arthur SO-2 Haverford 5:55.4 28:42.7   7:12.1 17:41.6 (5:24.2) 23:05.8 (5:37.0)
161 Madden, Conor FR-1 Haverford 5:55.7 28:44.0   6:48.6 17:08.6 (5:40.3) 22:48.9 (5:55.2)
162 Gan, Steve FR-1 Haverford 5:56.2 28:46.3   7:08.5 17:36.6 (5:22.5) 22:59.1 (5:47.3)
163 Achirem, Gideon FR-1 Rowan 5:56.6 28:48.4   7:00.2 17:26.6 (5:32.2) 22:58.8 (5:49.7)
164 Lamberti, Sam FR-1 Ocean County College 5:56.8 28:49.4 93 7:01.9 17:28.3 (5:33.1) 23:01.3 (5:48.2)
165 Flynn, Thomas FR-1 Eastern 5:57.5 28:52.7 94 6:58.5 17:29.8 (5:40.1) 23:09.9 (5:42.9)
166 Laadem, Raouf FR-1 Stevens Institute 5:58.6 28:58.1   7:05.1 17:41.9 (5:34.2) 23:16.0 (5:42.2)
167 Smith, Ryan SR-4 Rowan 5:58.6 28:58.4   6:57.9 17:29.7 (5:38.5) 23:08.2 (5:50.3)
168 Montoro, Robert SR-4 Widener 5:58.9 28:59.4 95 6:56.1 17:20.5 (5:39.3) 22:59.8 (5:59.7)
169 Timer, Old RUXC Alumni 5:59.7 29:03.5 96 6:48.4 17:30.6 (5:40.7) 23:11.2 (5:52.4)
170 Okeke, Edward SO-2 Misericordia 6:00.1 29:05.6   7:05.6 17:41.5 (5:34.1) 23:15.6 (5:50.0)
171 Hanley, Thomas FR-1 Oswego State 6:00.6 29:07.8 97 6:55.9 17:33.7 (5:44.7) 23:18.4 (5:49.5)
172 Flanagan, Joe SR-4 Scranton 6:00.7 29:08.2 98 7:04.2 17:29.7 (5:44.1) 23:13.8 (5:54.5)
173 Ibarra, Hector FR-1 Allegheny 6:00.8 29:08.7 99 6:57.0 17:30.5 (5:44.6) 23:15.1 (5:53.7)
174 Graves-El, Ahmad SO Cumberland CC 6:01.0 29:09.7   7:08.1 17:42.1 (5:37.3) 23:19.4 (5:50.4)
175 Young, Brandon RUXC Alumni 6:02.4 29:16.5 100 7:15.8 17:53.6 (5:35.6) 23:29.1 (5:47.5)
176 Paccia, Noah SR-4 Oswego State 6:02.6 29:17.6 101 6:57.4 17:39.4 (5:45.2) 23:24.6 (5:53.1)
177 Montgomery, John Rowan Alumni 6:02.8 29:18.3   7:20.3 17:55.3 (5:35.4) 23:30.7 (5:47.7)
178 Kaiser, Kenneth FR-1 St. John Fisher 6:03.0 29:19.3   7:08.9 17:51.4 (5:38.9) 23:30.2 (5:49.2)
179 Ramirez, Xavier FR-1 Ocean County College 6:04.5 29:26.9 102 7:07.8 17:49.1 (5:48.2) 23:37.2 (5:49.8)
180 Bobash, Kyle FR-1 Georgian Court 6:04.8 29:28.3 103 7:01.4 17:45.3 (5:53.4) 23:38.6 (5:49.7)
181 Diaz, David RUXC Alumni 6:06.3 29:35.7 104 7:22.7 18:05.5 (5:47.9) 23:53.3 (5:42.5)
182 Christian, Kyle FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 6:06.4 29:36.0 105 7:02.0 17:59.9 (5:53.8) 23:53.6 (5:42.5)
183 Law, Brandon JR-3 Cortland St. 6:07.4 29:41.0   7:37.0 18:08.8 (5:37.4) 23:46.1 (5:55.0)
184 Kellet, Luke FR-1 Allegheny 6:08.1 29:44.2   7:07.5 17:41.1 (6:07.3) 23:48.3 (5:55.9)
185 Guelph, David SO-2 Scranton 6:08.7 29:47.0 106 7:17.8 18:14.8 (5:44.6) 23:59.3 (5:47.7)
186 Helie, Aidan JR-3 Scranton 6:09.4 29:50.6 107 7:30.2 18:27.5 (5:39.0) 24:06.4 (5:44.2)
187 Peck, Trevor FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 6:09.5 29:51.1 108 7:34.4 18:18.2 (5:38.3) 23:56.5 (5:54.6)
188 Hyland, Jason FR-1 Camden County College 6:09.9 29:52.9 109 7:27.8 18:26.3 (5:36.6) 24:02.8 (5:50.1)
189 Sanders, John SR-4 Eastern 6:10.2 29:54.3 110 7:10.0 18:20.0 (5:52.1) 24:12.0 (5:42.3)
190 Nemeth, William FR Brookdale CC 6:10.8 29:57.5   7:36.9 18:28.6 (5:38.0) 24:06.6 (5:51.0)
191 Li, John SO PSU-Brandywine 6:12.8 30:07.2 111 7:18.3 18:34.8 (5:48.9) 24:23.7 (5:43.6)
192 Johnson, Anthony FR Cumberland CC 6:13.9 30:12.2   7:09.2 18:01.5 (5:59.3) 24:00.8 (6:11.4)
193 Sibson, Zachary SO-2 Ursinus 6:14.5 30:15.4   7:16.9 18:16.7 (5:56.3) 24:13.0 (6:02.5)
194 Byron, Caleb SR-4 Allegheny 6:14.6 30:15.5   6:44.8 17:36.6 (6:12.5) 23:49.1 (6:26.5)
195 Lopes, Jorge Rowan Alumni 6:16.5 30:25.1   7:26.2 18:22.8 (5:56.9) 24:19.7 (6:05.5)
196 Troncelliti, Alex FR PSU-Brandywine 6:16.8 30:26.5 112 7:06.6 18:19.5 (5:59.4) 24:18.9 (6:07.7)
197 Busher, Evan FR-1 Misericordia 6:19.1 30:37.7   7:22.4 18:40.9 (5:54.4) 24:35.3 (6:02.4)
198 Zhang, Henry SR-4 Swarthmore 6:21.2 30:47.8   7:23.4 18:41.0 (6:12.7) 24:53.7 (5:54.1)
199 Buzzeo, Nick JR-3 Georgian Court 6:21.5 30:49.1 113 7:44.1 18:51.2 (5:55.1) 24:46.3 (6:02.8)
200 Ford, Brian SR-4 Georgian Court 6:21.7 30:50.3 114 7:44.0 18:58.7 (5:51.0) 24:49.7 (6:00.7)
201 Frye, Joshua SO-2 Haverford 6:22.1 30:52.0   7:43.5 18:51.6 (5:58.8) 24:50.4 (6:01.7)
202 Piscopo, Zachary FR-1 Ocean County College 6:22.5 30:53.9 115 7:07.8 18:15.0 (6:19.7) 24:34.7 (6:19.3)
203 Klausner, Josef FR-1 Ursinus 6:22.6 30:54.5   6:51.8 18:10.8 (6:20.9) 24:31.7 (6:22.8)
204 Pontrelli, Michael SR-4 Georgian Court 6:23.0 30:56.4 116 7:44.4 19:04.5 (5:57.1) 25:01.6 (5:54.8)
205 Baldassarre, Alex JR-3 Eastern 6:23.3 30:57.8 117 7:23.6 18:48.2 (6:08.8) 24:56.9 (6:01.0)
206 Thomas, Jon JR-3 Eastern 6:29.6 31:28.3 118 7:35.4 18:43.9 (6:19.0) 25:02.9 (6:25.5)
207 Perez, Eric FR-1 Oswego State 6:30.7 31:33.7 119 6:49.4 17:27.3 (7:28.5) 24:55.8 (6:38.0)
208 Bostwick, Rich Rowan Alumni 6:31.1 31:35.7   7:36.3 19:01.3 (6:11.7) 25:13.0 (6:22.7)
209 Warren, Sean SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 6:33.0 31:44.8 120 7:19.8 18:46.9 (6:27.4) 25:14.2 (6:30.7)
210 Becker, Ben SR-4 Misericordia 6:33.9 31:49.5   7:33.4 19:17.9 (6:19.9) 25:37.8 (6:11.8)
211 Fennimore, Kevin FR-1 Camden County College 6:37.1 32:04.7 121 7:34.3 19:25.5 (6:23.1) 25:48.5 (6:16.2)
212 hampton, josh SR Harcum 6:37.1 32:04.9   7:10.7 18:41.7 (7:04.9) 25:46.6 (6:18.3)
213 Whitener, Chris SO-2 Camden County College 6:41.4 32:25.6 122 7:42.9 19:38.9 (6:17.1) 25:55.9 (6:29.7)
214 Arroyo, Robert FR Brookdale CC 6:48.8 33:01.5   7:42.6 19:40.4 (6:51.2) 26:31.5 (6:30.1)
215 Torrez, Daniel JR-3 New Jersey City 6:54.9 33:31.2   7:57.0 20:19.0 (6:27.5) 26:46.5 (6:44.7)
216 Lee, Henry SR PSU-Brandywine 6:55.8 33:35.4 123 7:55.0 20:28.1 (6:35.6) 27:03.7 (6:31.7)
217 Ortiz, Seth JR-3 Eastern 6:55.8 33:35.6 124 8:39.8 20:47.0 (6:08.4) 26:55.4 (6:40.2)
218 Miller, Ty-Jon FR-1 New Jersey City 7:08.6 34:37.5   7:56.5 20:26.7 (6:46.2) 27:12.9 (7:24.7)
219 Carapezzi, Daniel SR-4 New Jersey City 7:12.4 34:55.7   8:10.8 21:23.0 (6:44.1) 28:07.0 (6:48.7)
220 Lippincott, Alec RUXC Alumni 7:17.6 35:21.3 125 8:27.7 21:27.4 (6:51.6) 28:19.0 (7:02.4)
221 Carotenuto, Mike RUXC Alumni 7:19.4 35:30.0   7:36.4 20:54.4 (7:50.8) 28:45.1 (6:44.9)
222 Gordon, Isaiah SO PSU-Brandywine 7:19.5 35:30.4 126 8:05.6 21:21.8 (7:05.4) 28:27.2 (7:03.3)
223 Faust, Justin JR-3 Misericordia 7:20.9 35:37.1   7:43.9 20:54.4 (7:27.8) 28:22.2 (7:15.0)
224 Austin, Tom RUXC Alumni 7:22.1 35:43.0   8:27.7 21:52.7 (6:52.7) 28:45.4 (6:57.6)
225 Hyland, Josh SO-2 Camden County College 8:00.5 38:49.3 127 9:16.0 23:30.5 (7:38.9) 31:09.4 (7:40.0)
226 Wilmot, Aj FR Harcum 8:19.6 40:21.9   8:28.7 23:30.0 (8:32.8) 32:02.8 (8:19.1)
227 Crabbe, Dakota FR-1 Camden County College 8:22.0 40:33.2 128 9:35.8 24:18.3 (8:20.5) 32:38.7 (7:54.5)
228 Uyanna, James SO PSU-Brandywine 8:33.3 41:28.3 129 9:10.5 24:18.7 (8:49.7) 33:08.3 (8:20.0)
229 Presson, Cedric FR-1 New Jersey City DQ  
Men's Championship Race 7800 Meters Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:59:28 23:53 71 1 10 13 20 27 40 49
2 2:00:47 24:09 127 8 9 29 34 47 58 59
3 2:01:10 24:14 168 4 7 28 57 72 77 113
4 2:01:57 24:23 184 15 23 31 52 63 68 76
5 2:02:13 24:26 216 6 38 39 55 78 81 108
6 2:02:46 24:33 277 5 19 70 85 98 109 118
7 2:03:32 24:42 297 32 37 51 71 106 107 117
8 2:03:32 24:42 300 24 26 75 79 96 101 114
9 2:03:19 24:39 305 14 21 80 87 103 131 151
10 2:03:54 24:46 319 43 44 66 82 84 86 100
11 2:04:15 24:51 357 25 64 74 83 111 120 213
12 2:03:32 24:42 359 2 18 62 89 188 229 250
13 2:04:31 24:54 379 50 54 60 92 123 124 173
14 2:04:22 24:52 384 17 45 61 104 157 165 178
15 2:04:20 24:52 385 16 36 65 128 140 148 160
16 2:04:26 24:53 400 11 41 105 121 122 127 136
17 2:04:55 24:59 412 35 69 97 99 112 132 225
18 2:05:16 25:03 479 12 22 138 153 154 156 164
19 2:06:45 25:21 575 42 90 145 146 152 174 189
20 2:06:51 25:22 584 33 46 167 168 170 171 175
21 2:07:06 25:25 595 56 95 102 166 176 209 222
22 2:07:27 25:29 640 48 115 155 159 163 200  
23 2:07:19 25:27 647 3 110 141 194 199 217 276
24 2:07:58 25:35 673 88 91 143 172 179 186 192
25 2:07:54 25:34 674 73 125 134 161 181 183 195
26 2:08:09 25:37 681 94 119 126 137 205 223 230
27 2:08:23 25:40 714 93 139 144 158 180 185 190
28 2:09:46 25:57 809 67 130 187 204 221 242 256
29 2:10:08 26:01 833 53 147 197 210 226 233 234
30 2:10:29 26:05 846 30 149 208 228 231 249 251
31 2:10:20 26:04 856 116 129 202 203 206 241 252
32 2:10:25 26:05 873 133 135 193 201 211 232 236
33 2:11:14 26:14 945 162 169 177 218 219 239 248
34 2:13:55 26:47 1083 150 215 237 238 243 245 246
35 2:13:54 26:46 1084 184 196 224 227 253 257 267
36 2:15:58 27:11 1167 191 216 247 255 258 269 271
37 2:16:46 27:21 1187 207 214 240 261 265 280  
38 2:17:29 27:29 1219 212 235 244 262 266 284 292
39 2:21:29 28:17 1221 142 259 264 277 279 282 286
40 2:26:35 29:19 1229 182 198 272 288 289 291  
41 2:24:40 28:56 1321 220 268 274 278 281    
42 2:27:15 29:27 1354 254 260 270 283 287    
43 2:31:35 30:19 1386 263 273 275 285 290    
Men's Championship Race 7800 Meters Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score 2K Split 5K Split 4Mile Split
1 Garcia-Cassani, Isaac JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 4:48.8 23:19.9 1 6:03.6 14:40.5 (4:21.2) 19:01.6 (4:18.4)
2 Pitone, Ernie SR-4 Widener 4:50.4 23:27.6 2 6:04.0 14:40.5 (4:21.2) 19:01.6 (4:26.0)
3 Sotos, John JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 4:51.8 23:34.1 3 6:04.2 14:40.8 (4:21.2) 19:02.0 (4:32.1)
4 Fazio, Benjamin SR-4 RPI 4:52.0 23:35.1 4 6:04.7 14:41.0 (4:25.4) 19:06.3 (4:28.8)
5 Caulfield, Thomas SR-4 St. Lawrence 4:52.2 23:36.2 5 6:03.7 14:40.3 (4:21.7) 19:01.9 (4:34.4)
6 Maldonado, Jorge SR-4 NYU 4:52.6 23:38.3 6 6:03.9 14:40.6 (4:21.3) 19:01.8 (4:36.5)
7 O'Connor, Grant SO-2 RPI 4:53.1 23:40.8 7 6:04.4 14:41.1 (4:22.3) 19:03.3 (4:37.5)
8 Deyo, Matt SR-4 MIT 4:53.4 23:42.3 8 6:03.7 14:40.9 (4:24.9) 19:05.8 (4:36.5)
9 Maloney, Dennis SO-2 MIT 4:53.6 23:43.0 9 6:04.3 14:41.2 (4:23.9) 19:05.1 (4:37.9)
10 Burks, Alex JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 4:54.1 23:45.3 10 6:07.3 14:40.7 (4:23.8) 19:04.4 (4:40.9)
11 Phillips, Sean SR-4 Ithaca 4:54.6 23:48.1 11 6:05.1 14:47.3 (4:25.7) 19:13.0 (4:35.2)
12 Bailey, James JR-3 RIT 4:55.1 23:50.4 12 6:04.5 14:40.8 (4:21.4) 19:02.1 (4:48.4)
13 Mazzuca, Alfredo SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 4:55.9 23:54.2 13 6:04.1 14:40.5 (4:26.4) 19:06.9 (4:47.4)
14 Busby, David SR-4 Oneonta 4:56.0 23:54.9 14 6:15.8 14:46.7 (4:22.9) 19:09.6 (4:45.4)
15 Woods, Henry JR-3 Haverford 4:56.4 23:56.7 15 6:04.1 14:41.7 (4:31.6) 19:13.3 (4:43.5)
16 Tedeschi, Andrew SR-4 TCNJ 4:56.5 23:57.3 16 6:05.0 14:41.6 (4:30.5) 19:12.1 (4:45.2)
17 Smith, Carter JR-3 Allegheny 4:57.3 24:01.2 17 6:05.1 14:42.3 (4:30.4) 19:12.6 (4:48.6)
18 McDermott, Will SR-4 Widener 4:57.4 24:01.6 18 6:04.0 14:40.8 (4:35.9) 19:16.7 (4:44.9)
19 Abdoulaye, Sidi SO-2 St. Lawrence 4:58.7 24:08.0 19 6:05.4 14:41.5 (4:35.6) 19:17.0 (4:51.0)
20 Kramer, Alex SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 4:59.0 24:09.4 20 6:03.8 14:46.0 (4:32.1) 19:18.1 (4:51.4)
21 Lupia, Anthony SR-4 Oneonta 4:59.2 24:10.4 21 6:12.3 14:46.8 (4:27.6) 19:14.4 (4:56.1)
22 Pelzar, Jonathan SR-4 RIT 4:59.7 24:12.7 22 6:05.4 14:44.2 (4:35.6) 19:19.7 (4:53.1)
23 Gorman, Jimmy SR-4 Haverford 5:00.0 24:13.9 23 6:06.1 14:47.1 (4:35.7) 19:22.7 (4:51.2)
24 Helm, Zachary SR-4 Rowan 5:00.0 24:14.1 24 6:04.4 14:47.9 (4:35.3) 19:23.1 (4:51.0)
25 Fields, Spencer SO-2 Rhodes 5:00.2 24:15.0 25 6:09.7 14:57.6 (4:32.7) 19:30.2 (4:44.9)
26 Veltre, Kevin JR-3 Rowan 5:00.9 24:18.4 26 6:05.0 14:54.2 (4:36.9) 19:31.0 (4:47.4)
27 Pulvidente, Connor JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 5:01.1 24:19.6 27 6:07.1 14:56.1 (4:33.8) 19:29.9 (4:49.8)
28 O'Connor, Sean SO-2 RPI 5:01.2 24:19.7 28 6:04.7 14:49.2 (4:39.5) 19:28.7 (4:51.0)
29 Weiss, Daniel SO-2 MIT 5:01.6 24:21.7 29 6:04.3 14:47.2 (4:37.0) 19:24.1 (4:57.7)
30 Buffington, Dylan JR-3 PSU-Behrend 5:01.7 24:22.3 30 6:04.3 14:53.9 (4:45.8) 19:39.7 (4:42.6)
31 Herlihy, Ryan SO-2 Haverford 5:01.8 24:22.7 31 6:10.5 14:59.2 (4:35.4) 19:34.5 (4:48.2)
32 Sisario, Michael SR-4 Emory 5:01.8 24:22.8 32 6:26.0 15:10.3 (4:30.0) 19:40.3 (4:42.6)
33 Arabagian, Greg JR-3 Stevens Institute 5:02.0 24:23.9 33 6:11.7 15:02.1 (4:33.8) 19:35.9 (4:48.0)
34 Derrick, Josh FR-1 MIT 5:02.0 24:24.0 34 6:04.0 14:51.9 (4:39.5) 19:31.3 (4:52.7)
35 Thorkelson, Elliot JR-3 John Carroll 5:02.2 24:24.8 35 6:08.3 15:04.1 (4:33.7) 19:37.8 (4:47.1)
36 Mazzarella, Brandon SR-4 TCNJ 5:02.4 24:25.6 36 6:10.9 15:03.5 (4:39.4) 19:42.9 (4:42.7)
37 Mees, Lukas SR-4 Emory 5:02.4 24:25.9 37 6:17.3 15:10.6 (4:31.2) 19:41.8 (4:44.2)
38 Mudd, Max JR-3 NYU 5:03.0 24:28.8 38 6:05.4 15:00.7 (4:39.7) 19:40.3 (4:48.5)
39 Saddler, Neil JR-3 NYU 5:03.1 24:29.2 39 6:05.6 15:01.1 (4:40.5) 19:41.6 (4:47.7)
40 McAneny, Sean FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 5:03.3 24:30.1 40 6:07.3 15:00.0 (4:39.5) 19:39.5 (4:50.6)
41 Chappell, Tim JR-3 Ithaca 5:03.4 24:30.7 41 6:16.4 15:10.0 (4:35.2) 19:45.2 (4:45.6)
42 McCarthy, Dylan SO-2 Oswego State 5:03.4 24:30.8 42 6:06.3 15:02.3 (4:45.8) 19:48.1 (4:42.7)
43 Ochstein, Schaffer SR-4 Johns Hopkins 5:03.7 24:32.2 43 6:09.6 15:01.8 (4:39.0) 19:40.8 (4:51.4)
44 Pourshalchi, Scott SO-2 Johns Hopkins 5:03.8 24:32.3 44 6:11.6 15:15.6 (4:35.6) 19:51.2 (4:41.2)
45 Violette, Randy SR-4 Allegheny 5:04.1 24:34.1 45 6:05.4 14:54.8 (4:43.3) 19:38.1 (4:56.0)
46 Banko, Chris SR-4 Stevens Institute 5:04.4 24:35.6 46 6:14.4 15:09.9 (4:33.9) 19:43.7 (4:51.9)
47 Knoedler, Alex JR-3 MIT 5:04.5 24:36.0 47 6:07.7 15:02.2 (4:37.3) 19:39.5 (4:56.6)
48 Ryan, Mitch SR-4 Cortland St. 5:04.5 24:36.1 48 6:14.9 15:09.7 (4:33.5) 19:43.1 (4:53.0)
49 Holtzman, Luke SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 5:04.7 24:36.8 49 6:11.9 15:08.0 (4:39.3) 19:47.3 (4:49.5)
50 Scarlett, Michael JR-3 Vassar 5:04.7 24:36.9 50 6:12.9 15:10.8 (4:36.0) 19:46.8 (4:50.2)
51 Torres, Luis FR-1 Emory 5:04.8 24:37.3 51 6:16.6 15:11.4 (4:36.5) 19:47.9 (4:49.5)
52 Morgan, Greg SO-2 Haverford 5:04.8 24:37.5 52 6:22.4 15:05.8 (4:39.4) 19:45.2 (4:52.4)
53 Gagnon, John SR-4 Swarthmore 5:05.2 24:39.4 53 6:10.8 15:11.0 (4:39.1) 19:50.0 (4:49.5)
54 Briggs, Travis SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 5:05.3 24:39.8   6:06.9 15:03.7 (4:38.9) 19:42.6 (4:57.3)
55 Becker, Adin FR-1 Vassar 5:05.3 24:40.0 54 6:12.7 15:10.6 (4:37.5) 19:48.0 (4:52.1)
56 Setya, Karn JR-3 NYU 5:05.8 24:42.0 55 6:05.7 14:59.3 (4:43.1) 19:42.4 (4:59.7)
57 Milligan, McQuade SR-4 St. John Fisher 5:05.8 24:42.2 56 6:12.2 15:03.7 (4:34.2) 19:37.8 (5:04.4)
58 Davis, Garrett SR-4 RPI 5:05.9 24:42.7 57 6:30.4 15:25.5 (4:32.0) 19:57.5 (4:45.3)
59 Waltman, Nicholas JR-3 MIT 5:05.9 24:42.8 58 6:14.9 15:12.4 (4:44.3) 19:56.6 (4:46.2)
60 Rosenkranz, Josh SO-2 MIT 5:06.0 24:43.3 59 6:07.8 15:05.5 (4:46.6) 19:52.1 (4:51.3)
61 Brown, Philip JR-3 Vassar 5:06.1 24:43.6 60 6:13.2 15:13.7 (4:38.8) 19:52.5 (4:51.1)
62 Hughes, John JR-3 Allegheny 5:06.2 24:44.1 61 6:05.8 15:02.0 (4:42.0) 19:43.9 (5:00.3)
63 Hall, Alex JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 5:06.5 24:45.7   6:08.3 15:06.3 (4:39.6) 19:45.8 (4:59.9)
64 Livolsi, Franklin FR-1 Widener 5:06.6 24:46.1 62 6:06.0 15:07.1 (4:45.3) 19:52.4 (4:53.8)
65 Peet, Graham SO-2 Haverford 5:06.6 24:46.3 63 6:23.7 15:20.6 (4:37.2) 19:57.7 (4:48.6)
66 Voehler, Dominic SO-2 Rhodes 5:06.8 24:46.9 64 6:13.3 15:13.5 (4:39.4) 19:52.8 (4:54.1)
67 Gilligan, Brian SR-4 MIT 5:06.9 24:47.7   6:16.7 15:09.1 (4:39.8) 19:48.9 (4:58.9)
68 Wasko, Quinn SO-2 TCNJ 5:07.3 24:49.7 65 6:19.9 15:12.9 (4:40.1) 19:53.0 (4:56.8)
69 Pavarini, Tom SR-4 Johns Hopkins 5:07.4 24:50.0 66 6:14.7 15:24.6 (4:40.8) 20:05.3 (4:44.7)
70 Luzzi, Sean JR-3 Misericordia 5:07.5 24:50.4 67 6:11.4 15:12.7 (4:38.9) 19:51.5 (4:58.9)
71 Gearinger, Dylan SO-2 Haverford 5:07.7 24:51.3 68 6:22.8 15:16.0 (4:42.1) 19:58.1 (4:53.3)
72 Andrews, Matt JR-3 John Carroll 5:07.7 24:51.6 69 6:11.6 15:16.7 (4:41.8) 19:58.5 (4:53.2)
73 Fishbein, Benjamin SR-4 St. Lawrence 5:07.8 24:51.7 70 6:04.8 14:57.8 (4:46.8) 19:44.6 (5:07.2)
74 McBane, Michael SR-4 Emory 5:07.8 24:51.9 71 6:23.4 15:20.7 (4:43.0) 20:03.7 (4:48.3)
75 Cicciu, Matthew SR-4 RPI 5:07.8 24:52.1 72 6:30.6 15:27.4 (4:40.4) 20:07.8 (4:44.3)
76 Franklin, Eric SR-4 Rochester 5:07.9 24:52.5 73 6:06.0 15:11.8 (4:44.9) 19:56.6 (4:55.9)
77 Freyaldenhoven, Toler FR-1 Rhodes 5:07.9 24:52.5 74 6:16.6 15:21.6 (4:36.4) 19:58.0 (4:54.6)
78 Tate, Jackson FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 5:08.1 24:53.4   6:12.5 15:11.8 (4:43.5) 19:55.3 (4:58.1)
79 Freisinger, Edward JR-3 Rowan 5:08.3 24:54.1 75 6:18.1 15:16.2 (4:41.9) 19:58.1 (4:56.0)
80 Hale, Charlie SR-4 Haverford 5:08.4 24:55.0 76 6:32.3 15:34.1 (4:35.1) 20:09.1 (4:45.9)
81 Stewart, Matthew JR-3 RPI 5:08.4 24:55.0 77 6:32.5 15:25.6 (4:36.6) 20:02.2 (4:52.8)
82 Gilson, Aidan SO-2 MIT 5:08.5 24:55.1   6:15.7 15:16.8 (4:42.9) 19:59.6 (4:55.5)
83 Karam, Nick SR-4 NYU 5:08.5 24:55.1 78 6:22.7 15:15.1 (4:39.9) 19:55.0 (5:00.1)
84 Meyer, John SR-4 Rowan 5:08.8 24:56.7 79 6:19.1 15:22.5 (4:40.6) 20:03.1 (4:53.6)
85 Fleming, Andy SR-4 Oneonta 5:09.1 24:58.0 80 6:22.2 15:18.7 (4:40.9) 19:59.6 (4:58.4)
86 Osubor, Matt SO-2 NYU 5:09.2 24:58.9 81 6:23.0 15:29.8 (4:41.8) 20:11.5 (4:47.5)
87 Peters, Kevin SO-2 Johns Hopkins 5:09.2 24:58.9 82 6:11.2 15:16.6 (4:44.8) 20:01.4 (4:57.6)
88 Phillips, Ryan JR-3 Rhodes 5:09.6 25:00.5 83 6:20.1 15:21.8 (4:42.1) 20:03.8 (4:56.7)
89 Doran, Alex SO-2 Johns Hopkins 5:09.7 25:01.0 84 6:09.9 15:18.5 (4:45.7) 20:04.2 (4:56.9)
90 Mortensen, Patrick FR-1 St. Lawrence 5:09.7 25:01.1 85 6:12.7 15:19.6 (4:44.6) 20:04.1 (4:57.0)
91 Levine , Louis JR-3 Johns Hopkins 5:09.7 25:01.2 86 6:13.8 15:13.4 (4:46.6) 20:00.0 (5:01.3)
92 Brennan, Ryan SO-2 Oneonta 5:09.9 25:01.9 87 6:22.1 15:18.4 (4:41.8) 20:00.2 (5:01.8)
93 Gardner, Wyatt FR-1 Otterbein 5:09.9 25:02.1 88 6:21.0 15:22.3 (4:40.7) 20:03.0 (4:59.1)
94 Rastatter, Ryan SO-2 Widener 5:10.0 25:02.6 89 6:09.2 15:13.2 (4:47.9) 20:01.1 (5:01.5)
95 Greenseich, Colin JR-3 Oswego State 5:10.0 25:02.7 90 6:06.8 15:08.0 (4:46.9) 19:54.9 (5:07.9)
96 Thompson, Jacob FR-1 Otterbein 5:10.1 25:03.1 91 6:23.0 15:25.2 (4:41.9) 20:07.1 (4:56.1)
97 Arsenault, Luke SO-2 Vassar 5:10.4 25:04.6 92 6:12.9 15:14.1 (4:46.4) 20:00.5 (5:04.2)
98 Dugan, Christopher JR-3 Ramapo 5:10.5 25:05.0 93 6:15.4 15:20.6 (4:42.1) 20:02.7 (5:02.4)
99 Northup, Joseph SO-2 Brockport St. 5:10.9 25:06.7 94 6:31.0 15:31.1 (4:44.5) 20:15.5 (4:51.2)
100 Collins, Chuck SR-4 St. John Fisher 5:11.0 25:07.2 95 6:26.9 15:30.5 (4:43.9) 20:14.4 (4:52.9)
101 Cheety, William SR-4 Rowan 5:11.3 25:08.8 96 6:19.0 15:24.8 (4:44.6) 20:09.4 (4:59.5)
102 Kazek, Gus SR-4 John Carroll 5:11.3 25:08.8 97 6:20.6 15:32.9 (4:42.8) 20:15.7 (4:53.2)
103 Mitchell, Jonathan SO-2 St. Lawrence 5:11.5 25:09.8 98 6:13.9 15:20.1 (4:45.6) 20:05.6 (5:04.2)
104 Oswald, Matt SR-4 John Carroll 5:11.5 25:10.0 99 6:20.2 15:28.0 (4:42.9) 20:10.9 (4:59.2)
105 King, Andrew FR-1 Johns Hopkins 5:11.6 25:10.2 100 6:14.8 15:21.9 (4:48.7) 20:10.6 (4:59.7)
106 Neville, Nick SO-2 Rowan 5:12.0 25:12.1 101 6:25.9 15:23.2 (4:50.0) 20:13.2 (4:59.0)
107 Felice, James JR-3 St. John Fisher 5:12.3 25:13.7 102 6:14.3 15:21.4 (4:46.1) 20:07.5 (5:06.3)
108 Smith, Aidan FR-1 Oneonta 5:12.4 25:14.1 103 6:22.3 15:32.1 (4:51.5) 20:23.5 (4:50.6)
109 Barr, Emmett SR-4 Allegheny 5:12.5 25:14.5 104 6:13.6 15:22.7 (4:52.3) 20:15.0 (4:59.6)
110 Capellaro, Jesse SR-4 Ithaca 5:12.5 25:14.7 105 6:32.2 15:32.9 (4:39.6) 20:12.5 (5:02.3)
111 Shaw, Bennett SO-2 Emory 5:12.6 25:15.0 106 6:26.2 15:33.9 (4:49.0) 20:22.9 (4:52.2)
112 Kazlow , Geoffrey JR-3 Johns Hopkins 5:12.6 25:15.2   6:11.3 15:21.7 (4:46.9) 20:08.6 (5:06.6)
113 Hunt, Austin SR-4 Emory 5:12.6 25:15.4 107 6:37.1 15:35.9 (4:39.7) 20:15.5 (4:59.9)
114 Karas, Zach SR-4 NYU 5:13.5 25:19.3 108 6:16.1 15:25.7 (4:49.2) 20:14.9 (5:04.5)
115 Mancuso, Logan SO-2 St. Lawrence 5:13.5 25:19.5 109 6:13.9 15:20.4 (4:49.9) 20:10.3 (5:09.3)
116 Jones, Kevin SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 5:13.6 25:20.0 110 6:17.8 15:31.0 (4:47.2) 20:18.2 (5:01.9)
117 Hearn, Adam SO-2 Rhodes 5:13.7 25:20.3 111 6:30.0 15:41.9 (4:40.2) 20:22.1 (4:58.3)
118 Martin, Ross JR-3 John Carroll 5:13.7 25:20.7 112 6:21.0 15:29.9 (4:46.6) 20:16.5 (5:04.3)
119 Falasco, Noah FR-1 RPI 5:13.8 25:20.8 113 6:34.7 15:42.6 (4:44.8) 20:27.4 (4:53.4)
120 Knapp, Alex SO-2 MIT 5:13.8 25:21.0   6:15.3 15:21.4 (4:56.0) 20:17.4 (5:03.6)
121 Dixon, Kevin SR-4 Alfred 5:13.8 25:21.0   6:16.0 15:30.0 (4:46.2) 20:16.1 (5:04.9)
122 Henry, Dan SO-2 Rowan 5:13.8 25:21.1 114 6:25.6 15:27.3 (4:51.7) 20:19.0 (5:02.1)
123 McCandless, Cabel FR-1 Cortland St. 5:14.0 25:22.0 115 6:27.2 15:25.0 (4:43.3) 20:08.2 (5:13.8)
124 Sinapi, Frank SO-2 RPI 5:14.1 25:22.6   6:34.5 15:42.6 (4:46.6) 20:29.1 (4:53.5)
125 Thomas, Greg SO-2 Eastern 5:14.2 25:22.8 116 6:08.2 15:19.6 (4:53.0) 20:12.6 (5:10.2)
126 Branson, Samuel FR-1 Emory 5:14.2 25:22.9 117 6:34.4 15:42.5 (4:45.7) 20:28.2 (4:54.8)
127 Stadler, James JR-3 Haverford 5:14.3 25:23.5   6:32.5 15:40.8 (4:45.6) 20:26.3 (4:57.2)
128 Ogetii, Dadley FR-1 St. Lawrence 5:14.7 25:25.4 118 6:16.6 15:27.1 (4:54.7) 20:21.7 (5:03.8)
129 Kuehn, Sean FR-1 Brockport St. 5:14.7 25:25.5 119 6:34.0 15:51.3 (4:46.9) 20:38.1 (4:47.5)
130 Stuckey, James SR-4 Rhodes 5:14.8 25:26.0 120 6:35.0 15:51.7 (4:41.3) 20:32.9 (4:53.2)
131 Gutierrez, Chris SR-4 Ithaca 5:14.9 25:26.5 121 6:32.0 15:47.5 (4:44.5) 20:32.0 (4:54.6)
132 Tinti, Chris FR-1 Ithaca 5:15.0 25:26.7 122 6:32.7 15:51.2 (4:44.7) 20:35.9 (4:50.9)
133 Schatz, Jesse JR-3 Vassar 5:15.0 25:26.8 123 6:19.0 15:32.4 (4:50.4) 20:22.8 (5:04.1)
134 Fishman, Gabe SR-4 Vassar 5:15.2 25:27.6 124 6:18.7 15:39.3 (4:54.7) 20:34.0 (4:53.6)
135 Frantz, Ivan FR-1 Rochester 5:15.2 25:27.7 125 6:14.2 15:37.7 (4:51.0) 20:28.7 (4:59.1)
136 Brickner, Dylan SO-2 Brockport St. 5:15.4 25:28.5 126 6:31.0 15:38.5 (4:51.9) 20:30.4 (4:58.2)
137 Montgomery, Jeff FR-1 Ithaca 5:15.4 25:28.8 127 6:33.3 15:51.3 (4:47.1) 20:38.4 (4:50.4)
138 Johnson, Dale JR-3 TCNJ 5:15.4 25:28.9 128 6:30.9 15:41.0 (4:51.8) 20:32.8 (4:56.2)
139 Henry, Bryton FR-1 Eastern 5:15.5 25:29.1 129 6:22.4 15:39.2 (4:52.1) 20:31.3 (4:57.8)
140 Pimentel, Martin FR-1 Emory 5:15.5 25:29.2   6:27.6 15:32.9 (4:47.5) 20:20.4 (5:08.9)
141 Lepkowski Ostrum, Leif SO-2 St. Lawrence 5:15.5 25:29.4   6:15.9 15:29.9 (4:55.4) 20:25.2 (5:04.2)
142 Reed, Trever SR-4 Misericordia 5:15.6 25:29.5 130 6:28.8 15:41.3 (4:47.4) 20:28.7 (5:00.8)
143 Akerley, Devin SO-2 Oneonta 5:15.8 25:30.5 131 6:30.5 15:27.9 (4:49.6) 20:17.5 (5:13.1)
144 Kolpak, Jordan FR-1 RPI 5:15.8 25:30.5   6:34.8 15:43.2 (4:46.5) 20:29.7 (5:00.9)
145 Hallgarth, Matt FR-1 John Carroll 5:15.9 25:31.0 132 6:21.0 15:33.8 (4:50.8) 20:24.6 (5:06.5)
146 Vinson, Ethan SR-4 Plattsburgh St. 5:16.0 25:31.5 133 6:18.3 15:27.1 (4:56.1) 20:23.2 (5:08.3)
147 Coronado, Carlos SR-4 Rowan 5:16.2 25:32.5   6:18.4 15:33.2 (4:55.0) 20:28.2 (5:04.3)
148 Martell, Benjamin SO-2 Rochester 5:16.6 25:34.6 134 6:14.0 15:22.3 (4:54.0) 20:16.3 (5:18.4)
149 Jenkins, Matthew SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 5:16.7 25:35.1 135 6:32.6 15:46.5 (4:48.3) 20:34.7 (5:00.4)
150 Stewart, Forest FR-1 Ithaca 5:16.9 25:36.2 136 6:33.3 15:50.6 (4:46.3) 20:36.9 (4:59.4)
151 Hickson, Oliver SO-2 Johns Hopkins 5:17.1 25:37.0   6:15.6 15:31.5 (4:57.4) 20:28.8 (5:08.3)
152 Davies, Stefen JR-3 Brockport St. 5:17.2 25:37.6 137 6:33.9 15:50.5 (4:48.9) 20:39.3 (4:58.3)
153 Salk, Grant SR-4 RIT 5:17.3 25:38.0 138 6:23.8 15:38.2 (4:53.2) 20:31.4 (5:06.7)
154 McCoy, WIlliam SO-2 Ramapo 5:17.5 25:38.8 139 6:29.0 15:46.9 (4:47.5) 20:34.3 (5:04.5)
155 Prothero, Luke SO-2 TCNJ 5:17.5 25:39.0 140 6:34.7 15:57.6 (4:46.3) 20:43.8 (4:55.2)
156 Dearing, Forest SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 5:17.7 25:39.8 141 6:39.8 15:52.5 (4:46.2) 20:38.7 (5:01.2)
157 Balbuena, Franco FR-1 Wilkes 5:17.8 25:40.3 142 6:12.4 15:25.4 (5:02.4) 20:27.8 (5:12.6)
158 Ehret, Jamey SO-2 Otterbein 5:18.0 25:41.2 143 6:35.4 15:51.1 (4:48.0) 20:39.1 (5:02.2)
159 Connor, Shane SR-4 Ithaca 5:18.0 25:41.4   6:37.3 15:47.6 (4:44.7) 20:32.3 (5:09.1)
160 DeLaCruz, Jose FR-1 Ramapo 5:18.0 25:41.5 144 6:21.4 15:36.9 (4:56.2) 20:33.1 (5:08.4)
161 LeClair, Nick SO-2 Oswego State 5:18.2 25:42.1 145 6:19.8 15:35.5 (5:03.9) 20:39.4 (5:02.8)
162 Sommer, Justin JR-3 Oswego State 5:18.2 25:42.2 146 6:20.5 15:48.7 (4:49.5) 20:38.1 (5:04.2)
163 Robertson, Pat FR-1 Ithaca 5:18.4 25:43.2   6:33.5 15:50.7 (4:47.7) 20:38.4 (5:04.8)
164 Branch, Corey SR-4 Swarthmore 5:18.4 25:43.5 147 6:34.1 15:53.1 (4:51.6) 20:44.6 (4:58.9)
165 Mitchell, Brian SO-2 TCNJ 5:18.5 25:43.8 148 6:21.8 15:44.4 (4:53.5) 20:37.8 (5:06.0)
166 Parsons, Jake JR-3 PSU-Behrend 5:18.7 25:44.9 149 6:17.9 15:39.5 (4:50.3) 20:29.8 (5:15.1)
167 Buckley, James SR-4 Scranton 5:18.9 25:45.8 150 6:37.6 15:54.5 (4:48.0) 20:42.5 (5:03.3)
168 Jarombek, Andrew SR-4 St. Lawrence 5:19.0 25:46.0   6:31.9 16:00.0 (4:51.3) 20:51.2 (4:54.8)
169 Inguanta, Phillip SO-2 Oneonta 5:19.2 25:47.4 151 6:36.6 15:53.5 (4:47.4) 20:40.9 (5:06.6)
170 Olmsted, Timothy SO-2 Oswego State 5:19.3 25:47.5 152 6:27.3 15:52.4 (4:47.8) 20:40.2 (5:07.3)
171 Chabot, Andrew FR-1 RIT 5:19.3 25:47.5 153 6:36.8 16:02.9 (4:48.9) 20:51.8 (4:55.8)
172 Mooney, John SR-4 RIT 5:19.3 25:47.7 154 6:27.2 15:55.0 (4:54.9) 20:49.8 (4:57.9)
173 Vest, Nolan FR-1 Cortland St. 5:19.3 25:47.8 155 6:48.4 16:11.6 (4:42.0) 20:53.6 (4:54.3)
174 Humphreys, Jay JR-3 RIT 5:19.4 25:48.0 156 6:23.9 15:48.3 (4:53.4) 20:41.7 (5:06.3)
175 Evans, Ben JR-3 Allegheny 5:19.4 25:48.3 157 6:18.1 15:42.8 (4:57.0) 20:39.8 (5:08.6)
176 Geraghty, Quinn SO-2 Ramapo 5:19.6 25:48.9 158 6:29.7 15:49.9 (4:52.2) 20:42.1 (5:06.8)
177 Granger, Aaron JR-3 Cortland St. 5:19.6 25:49.2 159 6:48.0 16:12.1 (4:41.6) 20:53.7 (4:55.6)
178 Parson, Cole FR-1 TCNJ 5:19.8 25:50.3 160 6:31.1 15:54.1 (4:51.2) 20:45.2 (5:05.2)
179 Conroy, Nate JR-3 Rochester 5:19.9 25:50.5 161 6:23.1 15:41.5 (4:55.3) 20:36.7 (5:13.8)
180 Dellabough, Blake FR-1 Oneonta 5:19.9 25:50.6   6:27.0 15:47.4 (4:55.8) 20:43.2 (5:07.5)
181 Hart, Daniel SO-2 Ithaca 5:20.0 25:51.0   6:38.2 16:05.3 (4:52.7) 20:58.0 (4:53.1)
182 Lynch, Sean SR-4 Stockton 5:20.1 25:51.7 162 6:19.4 15:40.7 (5:00.7) 20:41.4 (5:10.3)
183 Boyce, Andrew FR-1 Cortland St. 5:20.2 25:51.9 163 6:48.2 16:12.2 (4:41.4) 20:53.5 (4:58.4)
184 Kurtz, Peter SO-2 Haverford 5:20.6 25:53.8   6:33.0 15:47.3 (5:00.7) 20:48.0 (5:05.8)
185 Baker, Seth SR-4 RIT 5:20.7 25:54.2 164 6:36.4 16:04.6 (4:52.0) 20:56.6 (4:57.6)
186 Saponara, Matthew SO-2 TCNJ 5:20.7 25:54.2   6:21.5 15:32.1 (5:03.9) 20:35.9 (5:18.4)
187 Alaghatta, Akshay SR-4 Johns Hopkins 5:20.7 25:54.6   6:23.4 15:41.4 (5:00.8) 20:42.2 (5:12.4)
188 Hannan, Chris SO-2 Oneonta 5:20.9 25:55.2   6:43.3 16:02.5 (4:49.6) 20:52.1 (5:03.1)
189 Conard, Seth FR-1 Allegheny 5:20.9 25:55.6 165 6:26.8 15:55.7 (4:52.6) 20:48.3 (5:07.4)
190 Daoust, Bernard FR-1 St. John Fisher 5:21.0 25:56.1 166 6:30.3 15:49.6 (4:54.0) 20:43.5 (5:12.6)
191 Catalano, Jake FR-1 Stevens Institute 5:21.1 25:56.2 167 6:37.5 15:58.2 (4:52.0) 20:50.1 (5:06.1)
192 Selvaggi, Tom SO-2 Stevens Institute 5:21.1 25:56.2 168 6:32.6 15:56.4 (4:53.0) 20:49.3 (5:06.9)
193 Trapani, Alec JR-3 Rowan 5:21.3 25:57.3   6:28.0 15:54.1 (4:51.7) 20:45.8 (5:11.6)
194 D'Amico, Joe SO-2 Stockton 5:21.4 25:57.8 169 6:31.5 15:54.9 (5:00.9) 20:55.7 (5:02.1)
195 Schneider, Julian SR-4 Haverford 5:21.4 25:57.8   6:32.8 15:50.1 (5:00.4) 20:50.4 (5:07.4)
196 Gormley, Michael FR-1 Stevens Institute 5:21.7 25:59.3 170 6:37.2 15:58.6 (4:55.4) 20:54.0 (5:05.4)
197 Zickgraf, Nick SR-4 Stevens Institute 5:22.2 26:01.8 171 6:23.3 15:42.2 (5:02.2) 20:44.4 (5:17.5)
198 Coogan, Joey FR-1 Otterbein 5:22.5 26:03.0 172 6:28.5 15:52.3 (4:55.4) 20:47.6 (5:15.4)
199 Blume, Ry SO-2 Vassar 5:22.5 26:03.2 173 6:26.7 16:00.5 (4:57.5) 20:57.9 (5:05.3)
200 Pollicove, Kyle JR-3 Oswego State 5:22.6 26:03.8 174 6:25.7 15:51.1 (4:54.4) 20:45.5 (5:18.4)
201 Schaefer, Nathan JR-3 Stevens Institute 5:22.8 26:04.5 175 6:37.8 15:52.1 (4:57.3) 20:49.4 (5:15.2)
202 Reyes, Jordan JR-3 NYU 5:22.9 26:05.1   6:33.5 15:49.6 (4:59.6) 20:49.2 (5:15.9)
203 Crowley, Brian SR-4 RPI 5:22.9 26:05.3   6:30.6 15:50.4 (4:54.6) 20:44.9 (5:20.4)
204 Grocholski, Michael FR-1 Emory 5:23.1 26:06.3   6:40.9 16:04.1 (4:53.8) 20:57.8 (5:08.5)
205 Cleary, Daniel SR-4 St. John Fisher 5:23.3 26:06.9 176 6:29.3 15:54.9 (4:58.8) 20:53.7 (5:13.2)
206 DiGiaimo, Blake JR-3 Stockton 5:23.3 26:07.2 177 6:36.0 16:03.9 (4:57.3) 21:01.1 (5:06.1)
207 Freedman, Jared JR-3 Vassar 5:23.4 26:07.3   6:35.6 16:10.5 (4:52.1) 21:02.6 (5:04.8)
208 Koch, Justin SR-4 Allegheny 5:23.6 26:08.3 178 6:26.6 15:59.8 (4:58.9) 20:58.7 (5:09.6)
209 Kellogg, Ian SO-2 Otterbein 5:23.6 26:08.7 179 6:08.9 15:36.2 (5:09.7) 20:45.9 (5:22.8)
210 Stephenson, Chris FR-1 Ramapo 5:23.7 26:08.8 180 6:38.1 16:06.8 (4:54.0) 21:00.8 (5:08.0)
211 Greenberg, Jake SR-4 Rochester 5:23.7 26:09.0 181 6:23.0 15:50.0 (5:03.7) 20:53.6 (5:15.4)
212 Schwab, Christopher SR-4 RIT 5:23.8 26:09.5   6:33.3 16:03.0 (4:58.6) 21:01.5 (5:08.0)
213 Martin, Jack JR-3 St. Lawrence 5:23.9 26:10.1   6:35.5 16:01.9 (4:56.4) 20:58.2 (5:11.9)
214 Clarke, Devon JR-3 Marywood 5:24.2 26:11.4 182 6:32.0 16:03.5 (4:55.6) 20:59.0 (5:12.5)
215 Dalke, Christopher SO-2 Rochester 5:24.3 26:11.9 183 6:16.8 15:54.2 (5:01.1) 20:55.2 (5:16.7)
216 Brown, Max JR-3 Emory 5:24.4 26:12.2   6:28.6 15:50.8 (5:09.8) 21:00.6 (5:11.7)
217 Iuliucci, Joseph JR-3 Ursinus 5:24.4 26:12.5 184 6:31.1 16:10.2 (4:59.6) 21:09.8 (5:02.8)
218 VanDerWilt, Erik JR-3 Ramapo 5:24.6 26:13.4 185 6:34.5 16:04.5 (4:59.4) 21:03.8 (5:09.7)
219 Posner, Cameron SR-4 Otterbein 5:24.6 26:13.5 186 6:32.8 15:47.4 (5:03.2) 20:50.6 (5:23.0)
220 Fitch, Alexander SO-2 Misericordia 5:24.7 26:13.8 187 6:13.0 15:42.0 (5:10.0) 20:52.0 (5:21.9)
221 Rozinski, Thomas FR-1 Widener 5:24.8 26:14.5 188 6:41.6 16:10.3 (4:54.6) 21:04.9 (5:09.7)
222 Spagnuolo, Andrew SR-4 Oswego State 5:24.9 26:15.0 189 6:27.2 16:03.3 (4:59.1) 21:02.4 (5:12.7)
223 Barton, Alec JR-3 Ramapo 5:25.1 26:15.6 190 6:39.1 16:11.4 (4:56.4) 21:07.8 (5:07.9)
224 Horton, Matthew JR-3 Shenandoah 5:25.1 26:15.8 191 6:30.8 16:06.8 (5:00.2) 21:06.9 (5:09.0)
225 Monty, Brandon FR-1 Otterbein 5:25.4 26:17.2 192 6:45.6 16:14.5 (4:49.7) 21:04.2 (5:13.0)
226 Gadway, Jeriqho SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 5:25.5 26:17.8 193 6:26.6 16:14.7 (5:04.3) 21:19.0 (4:58.8)
227 Wrede, Doug SO-2 Stevens Institute 5:25.6 26:18.0   6:39.8 16:03.7 (4:58.7) 21:02.4 (5:15.6)
228 Kobrin, Sam SO-2 Vassar 5:26.0 26:20.1   6:32.6 16:04.7 (4:59.4) 21:04.0 (5:16.1)
229 Horton, Nick JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 5:26.1 26:20.4 194 6:30.0 16:01.4 (5:04.2) 21:05.6 (5:14.9)
230 Dilley, Trevor SO-2 Otterbein 5:26.1 26:20.8   6:24.4 15:43.0 (4:50.4) 20:33.3 (5:47.6)
231 Phinney, Hunter SO-2 Rochester 5:26.6 26:23.1 195 6:13.8 15:51.8 (5:10.3) 21:02.0 (5:21.1)
232 Haase, John FR-1 Ursinus 5:26.7 26:23.6 196 6:32.1 16:09.8 (4:58.7) 21:08.4 (5:15.3)
233 Parts, Vaughn FR-1 Swarthmore 5:26.8 26:24.1 197 6:43.0 16:18.1 (4:55.9) 21:13.9 (5:10.2)
234 Kovacs, Reid FR-1 RIT 5:27.0 26:24.9   6:36.4 16:12.6 (5:01.0) 21:13.5 (5:11.4)
235 Golembeski, Chris SO-2 Marywood 5:27.0 26:25.1 198 6:32.2 16:03.6 (4:59.9) 21:03.4 (5:21.7)
236 Loeper, Ben FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 5:27.1 26:25.6 199 6:38.5 16:17.7 (5:04.7) 21:22.4 (5:03.3)
237 Espey, Andrew SO-2 Cortland St. 5:27.3 26:26.6 200 6:47.9 16:14.9 (5:05.8) 21:20.7 (5:06.0)
238 Schnalzer, Stephen SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 5:27.6 26:27.7 201 6:44.7 16:27.6 (4:57.2) 21:24.8 (5:02.9)
239 Bender, Clayton JR-3 Eastern 5:27.6 26:27.9 202 6:32.9 16:14.0 (5:04.4) 21:18.4 (5:09.6)
240 Garges, John JR-3 Eastern 5:27.7 26:28.3 203 6:49.4 16:26.2 (4:58.0) 21:24.2 (5:04.2)
241 Prohaska, Matt SR-4 Rochester 5:28.0 26:29.7   6:25.4 15:53.8 (5:08.3) 21:02.1 (5:27.6)
242 Moody, Zachary JR-3 Misericordia 5:28.2 26:30.7 204 6:39.6 16:16.6 (4:58.9) 21:15.4 (5:15.3)
243 Larkin, Michael JR-3 Brockport St. 5:28.2 26:30.8 205 6:41.6 16:18.1 (4:55.4) 21:13.4 (5:17.4)
244 McUmber, Louis SO-2 Allegheny 5:28.2 26:31.0   6:25.4 16:06.5 (5:06.4) 21:12.8 (5:18.2)
245 Yoder, Jordan FR-1 Otterbein 5:28.5 26:32.4   6:36.2 16:12.1 (5:02.7) 21:14.7 (5:17.7)
246 Batykefer, Rusty FR-1 Eastern 5:28.6 26:32.6 206 6:29.8 16:14.0 (5:08.1) 21:22.1 (5:10.6)
247 Battaglia, Matt SR-4 Nazareth 5:28.7 26:33.1 207 6:37.5 16:12.0 (5:04.4) 21:16.4 (5:16.7)
248 Grifith, Ian JR-3 PSU-Behrend 5:28.7 26:33.1 208 6:31.6 16:16.3 (5:00.7) 21:17.0 (5:16.2)
249 Dunkelberg, Luke JR-3 St. John Fisher 5:28.7 26:33.2 209 6:45.1 16:27.0 (4:56.4) 21:23.4 (5:09.8)
250 Kenny, Frank FR-1 Swarthmore 5:28.7 26:33.4 210 7:04.6 16:47.3 (4:58.4) 21:45.7 (4:47.8)
251 Weed, John SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 5:28.8 26:33.5 211 6:43.4 16:23.5 (4:59.4) 21:22.9 (5:10.7)
252 Freeman, Benjamin FR-1 CCNY 5:28.8 26:33.6 212 6:47.5 16:26.1 (4:57.6) 21:23.7 (5:10.0)
253 McTaggart, Alex SO-2 Rhodes 5:29.1 26:35.1 213 6:40.6 16:26.7 (5:00.8) 21:27.5 (5:07.7)
254 Gristina, Nick FR-1 Nazareth 5:29.3 26:35.9 214 6:39.4 16:13.2 (5:04.7) 21:17.9 (5:18.0)
255 deLeon, David JR-3 Scranton 5:29.3 26:35.9 215 6:42.7 16:24.6 (4:59.5) 21:24.1 (5:11.9)
256 Parsons, Ray JR-3 Shenandoah 5:29.4 26:36.7 216 6:34.4 16:05.4 (5:12.7) 21:18.0 (5:18.7)
257 Ripa, John SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 5:29.6 26:37.4   6:11.8 15:25.5 (5:47.1) 21:12.6 (5:24.8)
258 Gruters, Richard FR-1 TCNJ 5:29.6 26:37.6   6:40.3 16:26.4 (4:59.8) 21:26.2 (5:11.5)
259 Lesmez, Ryan FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 5:29.7 26:38.0 217 6:52.0 16:28.2 (4:58.4) 21:26.6 (5:11.5)
260 Marraro, Nick SR-4 Stockton 5:29.7 26:38.1 218 6:35.0 16:12.2 (5:07.9) 21:20.1 (5:18.0)
261 Cohen, Mathew FR-1 Stockton 5:30.1 26:40.1 219 6:38.8 16:28.8 (4:59.9) 21:28.7 (5:11.5)
262 Rodriguez, Walter SR-4 Hunter 5:30.2 26:40.7 220 6:51.4 16:35.6 (4:58.2) 21:33.7 (5:07.1)
263 Aug, Ryan FR-1 TCNJ 5:30.4 26:41.6   6:33.9 16:17.6 (5:05.4) 21:23.0 (5:18.6)
264 Davis, Zachary FR-1 Misericordia 5:30.4 26:41.6 221 6:39.5 16:18.5 (5:04.3) 21:22.8 (5:18.9)
265 Schug, Nick JR-3 St. John Fisher 5:30.8 26:43.2 222 6:44.5 16:26.9 (4:58.2) 21:25.0 (5:18.2)
266 Penberthy, Matthew SO-2 Brockport St. 5:30.8 26:43.6 223 6:44.1 16:20.3 (5:02.7) 21:22.9 (5:20.7)
267 McDaid, James FR-1 Ursinus 5:31.3 26:45.9 224 6:36.0 16:17.6 (5:06.8) 21:24.3 (5:21.6)
268 Little, Ryan SO-2 Stevens Institute 5:31.6 26:47.3   6:40.4 16:24.1 (5:07.3) 21:31.4 (5:16.0)
269 Scanlon, Ryan FR-1 John Carroll 5:31.7 26:47.8 225 6:20.7 15:59.4 (5:12.8) 21:12.2 (5:35.7)
270 Baker, Evan FR-1 Swarthmore 5:31.8 26:48.4 226 7:04.7 16:49.8 (4:59.0) 21:48.7 (4:59.7)
271 Mazullo, Logan FR-1 Ursinus 5:32.3 26:50.9 227 6:21.8 16:11.6 (5:17.0) 21:28.6 (5:22.4)
272 Herbst, Gabe FR-1 Allegheny 5:32.7 26:52.4   6:45.5 16:24.0 (5:02.6) 21:26.5 (5:25.9)
273 Drozynski, Christopher FR-1 PSU-Behrend 5:32.8 26:52.9 228 6:22.3 16:18.4 (5:09.7) 21:28.0 (5:24.9)
274 Clevinger, Alex FR-1 Otterbein 5:33.0 26:54.2   6:37.1 16:15.3 (5:14.4) 21:29.7 (5:24.6)
275 Stevens, Brendan FR-1 Widener 5:33.1 26:54.3 229 6:40.4 16:18.0 (5:11.3) 21:29.3 (5:25.1)
276 Boyzok, John FR-1 Brockport St. 5:33.1 26:54.6 230 6:42.5 16:30.0 (5:04.9) 21:34.8 (5:19.8)
277 Moore, Tom SR-4 Ramapo 5:33.4 26:55.9   6:21.5 16:20.6 (5:19.2) 21:39.8 (5:16.2)
278 Lipsy, Jarrod JR-3 PSU-Behrend 5:33.5 26:56.7 231 6:40.7 16:30.7 (5:15.0) 21:45.6 (5:11.2)
279 Strouse, Greyson SO-2 Stevens Institute 5:33.8 26:57.7   6:42.1 16:25.4 (5:07.1) 21:32.4 (5:25.3)
280 Lindau, William SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 5:34.2 26:59.9 232 6:43.5 16:24.6 (5:07.3) 21:31.9 (5:28.0)
281 Heinzerling, Lucas FR-1 Swarthmore 5:34.3 27:00.5 233 6:42.7 16:25.4 (5:09.2) 21:34.6 (5:26.0)
282 Newman, Oliver JR-3 Swarthmore 5:34.3 27:00.5 234 7:04.6 16:49.6 (4:59.5) 21:49.0 (5:11.5)
283 Padilla Jr., Merlin FR-1 CCNY 5:35.0 27:03.7 235 6:53.0 16:43.9 (5:02.1) 21:46.0 (5:17.8)
284 Dennis, Alex FR-1 Vassar 5:35.3 27:05.4   6:36.6 16:24.8 (5:11.0) 21:35.8 (5:29.7)
285 Whitehead, Adam SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 5:35.7 27:07.0 236 6:55.9 16:49.5 (5:07.4) 21:56.9 (5:10.1)
286 Barrett, Matthew SO-2 Scranton 5:35.9 27:08.3 237 6:50.7 16:32.4 (5:09.7) 21:42.0 (5:26.3)
287 Gutenkunst, Zachary FR-1 Scranton 5:36.1 27:09.3 238 6:55.4 16:47.5 (5:06.5) 21:54.0 (5:15.3)
288 Bashant, Eli FR-1 Vassar 5:36.2 27:09.4   6:40.2 16:38.8 (5:14.3) 21:53.1 (5:16.4)
289 Dwyer, William FR-1 Vassar 5:36.4 27:10.3   6:36.4 16:26.0 (5:16.9) 21:42.9 (5:27.5)
290 Simmons, Brian SR-4 Stockton 5:36.4 27:10.6 239 6:34.9 16:21.0 (5:17.0) 21:38.0 (5:32.7)
291 Wessel, Jack SO-2 Nazareth 5:36.7 27:12.2 240 6:51.9 16:36.3 (5:10.4) 21:46.6 (5:25.7)
292 Forino, Brandon SO-2 Eastern 5:36.9 27:13.1 241 6:51.8 16:57.8 (5:03.4) 22:01.1 (5:12.0)
293 Downing, Scott JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 5:37.0 27:13.3   6:40.9 16:34.6 (5:17.7) 21:52.2 (5:21.1)
294 Bell, Michael FR-1 Misericordia 5:37.3 27:14.9 242 6:54.0 16:37.6 (5:13.9) 21:51.5 (5:23.5)
295 Baldwin, Chris SO-2 Scranton 5:37.6 27:16.4 243 6:57.6 16:49.4 (5:05.7) 21:55.0 (5:21.4)
296 Espinoza, Joseph SO-2 CCNY 5:38.1 27:18.8 244 6:48.9 16:36.9 (5:15.5) 21:52.3 (5:26.5)
297 Taylor, Adam SO-2 RIT 5:38.1 27:18.9   6:36.9 16:40.0 (5:16.4) 21:56.4 (5:22.5)
298 Grunbok, Stephen SO-2 Scranton 5:38.4 27:20.1 245 6:51.3 16:33.2 (5:14.8) 21:47.9 (5:32.3)
299 Peragine, Nick JR-3 Scranton 5:39.0 27:23.1 246 6:55.3 16:47.5 (5:09.9) 21:57.4 (5:25.7)
300 Carcich, Christopher SO-2 Ramapo 5:39.0 27:23.3   6:40.9 16:37.2 (5:18.6) 21:55.7 (5:27.6)
301 Barton, Zachary SO-2 Shenandoah 5:39.3 27:24.5 247 7:01.1 17:04.0 (5:09.3) 22:13.3 (5:11.3)
302 Noone, Brendan JR-3 Stockton 5:39.4 27:25.1 248 6:58.0 16:53.9 (5:10.4) 22:04.2 (5:20.9)
303 Burg, Alex FR-1 Brockport St. 5:39.5 27:25.7   6:47.6 16:45.4 (5:13.5) 21:58.9 (5:26.8)
304 Slack, John SO-2 Stockton 5:40.0 27:27.9   6:38.2 16:41.6 (5:20.9) 22:02.4 (5:25.5)
305 Kubala, Alex FR-1 PSU-Behrend 5:40.1 27:28.4 249 6:24.2 16:17.2 (5:28.3) 21:45.4 (5:43.0)
306 DeRitis, Vincent JR-3 Stockton 5:40.2 27:29.0   6:55.9 16:53.7 (5:10.5) 22:04.2 (5:24.9)
307 Chen, Eric FR-1 Swarthmore 5:40.8 27:31.9   7:12.0 17:13.8 (5:01.7) 22:15.5 (5:16.5)
308 Kobrin, Jake SO-2 Vassar 5:40.9 27:32.3   6:33.7 16:29.0 (5:35.7) 22:04.7 (5:27.7)
309 Stovall, Sean FR-1 Widener 5:41.1 27:33.5 250 6:42.5 16:35.1 (5:25.1) 22:00.1 (5:33.4)
310 Abbey, Brian JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 5:41.2 27:33.8   6:58.6 16:51.2 (5:04.1) 21:55.2 (5:38.6)
311 Steiner, Sam SR-4 Stockton 5:41.2 27:33.9   6:58.0 16:59.5 (5:12.4) 22:11.8 (5:22.1)
312 Peters, Aaron SR-4 PSU-Behrend 5:42.6 27:40.4 251 6:35.7 16:46.6 (5:25.8) 22:12.4 (5:28.1)
313 Heerema, Carter FR-1 Eastern 5:42.6 27:40.8 252 6:50.9 16:55.2 (5:14.0) 22:09.1 (5:31.8)
314 Voyack, Andrew SO-2 Ursinus 5:42.8 27:41.4 253 6:48.7 17:05.9 (5:17.8) 22:23.7 (5:17.7)
315 McGinley, Thomas SO-2 Scranton 5:43.2 27:43.7   6:51.1 16:46.4 (5:28.7) 22:15.1 (5:28.7)
316 McCarvill, James SR-4 Rutgers-Camden 5:43.8 27:46.6 254 6:47.5 16:51.4 (5:19.4) 22:10.8 (5:35.8)
317 Mehrer, Justin SO-2 Shenandoah 5:43.8 27:46.6 255 6:29.8 16:38.5 (5:29.7) 22:08.1 (5:38.6)
318 Buck, Jonathan SO-2 Misericordia 5:44.0 27:47.4 256 6:50.8 16:41.3 (5:24.4) 22:05.6 (5:41.9)
319 Pugliano, Nick FR-1 Swarthmore 5:44.0 27:47.6   7:05.0 17:04.6 (5:18.2) 22:22.7 (5:25.0)
320 Robey, Alex JR-3 Swarthmore 5:44.2 27:48.3   7:05.0 17:01.5 (5:16.8) 22:18.3 (5:30.1)
321 Lauer, Craig FR-1 Ursinus 5:45.2 27:53.1 257 6:31.9 16:47.8 (5:21.0) 22:08.7 (5:44.4)
322 Hust, Steven FR-1 Oswego State 5:45.3 27:53.7   6:45.8 17:03.2 (5:19.2) 22:22.3 (5:31.5)
323 Davis, Winston JR-3 Shenandoah 5:45.5 27:54.5 258 7:06.8 17:10.8 (5:13.0) 22:23.8 (5:30.7)
324 Moullette, Nicholas FR-1 Wilkes 5:46.7 28:00.7 259 6:52.9 17:09.0 (5:19.4) 22:28.4 (5:32.3)
325 Smith, Schuyler JR-3 Scranton 5:46.9 28:01.4   6:51.3 17:00.0 (5:25.1) 22:25.0 (5:36.4)
326 Scheg, Justin FR-1 Brockport St. 5:47.0 28:02.0   6:38.5 16:57.5 (5:37.3) 22:34.7 (5:27.3)
327 Christopher, Henry FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 5:47.1 28:02.3   6:50.5 17:05.0 (5:24.1) 22:29.0 (5:33.3)
328 Campolungo, Richard JR-3 Rutgers-Camden 5:47.1 28:02.6 260 6:38.1 17:05.6 (5:20.9) 22:26.4 (5:36.2)
329 Lannon, Tommy SR-4 Nazareth 5:47.3 28:03.6 261 7:01.1 17:02.4 (5:20.3) 22:22.7 (5:41.0)
330 Houseknecht, Connor SO-2 Misericordia 5:47.7 28:05.5   6:56.0 17:06.4 (5:20.2) 22:26.6 (5:39.0)
331 Sullivan, Thomas JR-3 CCNY 5:48.1 28:07.3 262 6:54.7 17:03.0 (5:26.2) 22:29.2 (5:38.2)
332 Parenti, Christian SO-2 Drew 5:49.3 28:13.2 263 6:57.2 17:15.5 (5:26.2) 22:41.6 (5:31.6)
333 Cross, Michael SO-2 PSU-Behrend 5:49.7 28:14.8   6:45.6 17:13.1 (5:32.9) 22:45.9 (5:29.0)
334 Brienza, Richard SR-4 John Jay 5:50.4 28:18.4   6:58.4 17:14.5 (5:28.4) 22:42.8 (5:35.6)
335 Singhel, Kevin FR-1 Wilkes 5:50.8 28:20.4 264 6:56.5 17:08.9 (5:27.1) 22:36.0 (5:44.5)
336 Young, Mike FR-1 Brockport St. 5:50.9 28:20.9   6:54.2 17:17.6 (5:24.0) 22:41.6 (5:39.3)
337 Ely, Eddie FR-1 Nazareth 5:51.1 28:21.7 265 6:53.6 17:23.3 (5:40.7) 23:04.0 (5:17.8)
338 Veliz, Alex FR-1 CCNY 5:51.9 28:25.7 266 6:56.8 17:24.8 (5:31.9) 22:56.6 (5:29.1)
339 Cope, Jonathan SO-2 Ursinus 5:52.1 28:26.7 267 6:50.5 17:27.2 (5:27.4) 22:54.6 (5:32.2)
340 O'Shea, Stephen JR-3 Hunter 5:52.3 28:27.7 268 7:20.8 17:43.9 (5:18.9) 23:02.8 (5:24.9)
341 Albert, Kyle FR-1 Shenandoah 5:52.5 28:28.4 269 7:25.3 17:44.4 (5:14.5) 22:58.8 (5:29.6)
342 Nguyen, Tim FR-1 Eastern 5:53.8 28:34.9   6:57.7 17:09.6 (5:32.8) 22:42.3 (5:52.7)
343 Cirafesi, Evan SO-2 Ursinus 5:54.2 28:36.6   6:52.5 17:11.5 (5:39.5) 22:50.9 (5:45.8)
344 Ward, Colin JR-3 Rutgers-Camden 5:54.6 28:38.8 270 7:07.8 17:43.6 (5:26.8) 23:10.3 (5:28.5)
345 Brumfield, Christian SO-2 New Jersey City 5:55.7 28:44.3   7:08.2 17:35.7 (5:21.0) 22:56.6 (5:47.7)
346 Schmitt, Alex JR-3 St. John Fisher 5:55.8 28:44.6   7:04.1 17:37.1 (5:26.7) 23:03.8 (5:40.9)
347 Kelly, Andre FR-1 Ursinus 5:56.4 28:47.3   6:42.7 17:27.2 (5:49.3) 23:16.5 (5:30.9)
348 Gussiaas, Matthew SR-4 Shenandoah 5:56.6 28:48.4 271 7:24.9 17:45.1 (5:24.6) 23:09.6 (5:38.8)
349 Larsen, Adam SR-4 Marywood 5:57.2 28:51.4 272 7:00.3 17:38.3 (5:33.7) 23:11.9 (5:39.5)
350 Martinez, Jacinto SR-4 John Jay 5:57.8 28:54.2   7:06.0 17:28.4 (5:39.1) 23:07.4 (5:46.8)
351 Tokarz, Corey FR-1 Drew 5:58.1 28:55.5 273 7:06.6 17:42.0 (5:36.9) 23:18.8 (5:36.7)
352 Pruitt, Trey FR-1 Misericordia 6:00.2 29:05.7   7:09.0 17:50.3 (5:38.5) 23:28.7 (5:37.0)
353 Kelly, Mitchell SO-2 Ursinus 6:00.2 29:06.0   6:52.7 17:29.5 (5:49.2) 23:18.7 (5:47.4)
354 Rojas, Jesus FR-1 Hunter 6:00.3 29:06.6 274 7:20.8 17:52.8 (5:28.0) 23:20.7 (5:45.9)
355 Dailey, Jared FR-1 PSU-Behrend 6:01.4 29:11.5   6:54.6 17:38.9 (5:43.3) 23:22.2 (5:49.3)
356 Colbert, Tony SO-2 Drew 6:02.7 29:18.0 275 7:02.7 17:50.5 (5:37.8) 23:28.3 (5:49.8)
357 Lamberson, Tyler FR-1 Misericordia 6:03.9 29:23.8   7:08.9 17:50.3 (5:42.1) 23:32.3 (5:51.5)
358 Frame, Daniel SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 6:05.0 29:29.4 276 7:20.4 18:06.0 (5:35.8) 23:41.8 (5:47.6)
359 Barger, Colton FR-1 PSU-Behrend 6:05.6 29:31.9   7:01.2 17:56.8 (5:44.5) 23:41.3 (5:50.6)
360 Stelly, Xzavier FR-1 Shenandoah 6:05.9 29:33.5   7:19.1 18:09.6 (5:42.9) 23:52.4 (5:41.1)
361 Schell, Kendrick JR-3 Wilkes 6:06.2 29:35.2 277 7:17.5 18:01.9 (5:42.9) 23:44.7 (5:50.5)
362 Hosford, Conor FR-1 Hunter 6:08.3 29:45.1 278 7:21.1 18:09.9 (5:42.5) 23:52.3 (5:52.8)
363 Hoffman, Cody FR-1 Eastern 6:09.7 29:52.1   6:55.1 17:51.4 (6:00.7) 23:52.1 (6:00.1)
364 Sebastianelli, Alan FR-1 Wilkes 6:10.0 29:53.2 279 7:02.4 17:59.4 (5:55.8) 23:55.2 (5:58.1)
365 Shubrooks, Donald SR-4 Shenandoah 6:12.2 30:04.0   7:25.2 18:23.4 (6:01.8) 24:25.2 (5:38.8)
366 Gleissner, Adam SO-2 Shenandoah 6:12.7 30:06.7   7:25.4 18:19.9 (5:47.0) 24:06.9 (5:59.9)
367 Murray, Jacob SR-4 Nazareth 6:17.4 30:29.4 280 7:08.7 18:16.7 (5:55.7) 24:12.4 (6:17.0)
368 Cusenza, Salvatore FR-1 Hunter 6:19.6 30:40.1 281 7:27.1 18:38.7 (5:51.0) 24:29.6 (6:10.6)
369 Montemuro, Jason FR-1 Wilkes 6:21.1 30:47.1 282 7:07.4 18:40.5 (5:53.8) 24:34.2 (6:12.9)
370 Dial, Brandon FR-1 John Jay 6:21.3 30:48.1   7:19.7 18:31.0 (6:09.2) 24:40.2 (6:07.9)
371 Impagliazzo, Leo SR-4 Rutgers-Camden 6:23.4 30:58.4 283 7:22.7 18:43.0 (6:08.8) 24:51.7 (6:06.8)
372 Cosma, Idelfonso SR-4 CCNY 6:23.8 31:00.4 284 7:21.4 18:44.1 (6:04.3) 24:48.3 (6:12.1)
373 Amador, Joshua FR-1 John Jay 6:24.5 31:03.9   7:20.8 18:43.6 (6:04.6) 24:48.2 (6:15.8)
374 Majid, Kyle SO-2 Drew 6:25.3 31:07.8 285 7:12.8 18:36.4 (6:15.5) 24:51.8 (6:16.1)
375 Ver-Non, Brandon FR-1 Wilkes 6:33.2 31:45.7 286 7:35.6 19:42.3 (6:06.0) 25:48.3 (5:57.4)
376 Gyamfi, Augustus FR-1 Rutgers-Camden 6:33.9 31:49.4 287 7:27.8 19:01.6 (6:40.3) 25:41.9 (6:07.6)
377 Smeltzer, Jacob FR-1 Marywood 6:39.6 32:16.7 288 7:22.3 19:25.3 (6:18.8) 25:44.0 (6:32.7)
378 Brakoh, Kenny FR-1 Marywood 6:46.7 32:51.3 289 7:35.9 20:21.3 (6:18.7) 26:40.0 (6:11.4)
379 Bower, Jeremiah SO-2 Wilkes 6:52.8 33:20.8   8:17.2 20:26.6 (6:21.8) 26:48.3 (6:32.5)
380 dos Santos, Tiago SO-2 Drew 7:01.1 34:01.2 290 8:03.0 20:36.3 (6:44.2) 27:20.4 (6:40.9)
381 Jefferson, Jyai FR-1 Marywood 7:01.1 34:01.3 291 7:40.7 20:51.5 (6:45.1) 27:36.6 (6:24.8)
382 Hernandez, David JR-3 CCNY 7:14.1 35:04.1 292 8:09.3 21:09.5 (7:13.9) 28:23.4 (6:40.8)
383 Zapata, Omar SO-2 CCNY 9:17.5 45:02.2   9:51.4 27:41.8 (9:02.7) 36:44.5 (8:17.8)
Women's Championship Race 6000 Meters Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:46:25 21:17 70 4 13 14 18 21 24 25
2 1:47:48 21:33 134 3 16 36 38 41 43 56
3 1:47:56 21:35 136 9 10 32 33 52 53 61
4 1:48:50 21:46 211 2 19 54 59 77 108 130
5 1:50:28 22:05 263 28 31 64 66 74 117 118
6 1:50:26 22:05 273 7 37 50 89 90 119 129
7 1:50:47 22:09 296 8 49 55 83 101 122 167
8 1:51:10 22:14 304 22 62 69 70 81 84 85
9 1:50:40 22:08 317 15 20 30 88 164 170 174
10 1:49:58 21:59 320 1 17 95 100 107 149 161
11 1:51:20 22:16 339 12 48 68 102 109 120 121
12 1:51:44 22:20 353 23 60 72 87 111 112 135
13 1:51:26 22:17 355 5 40 92 103 115 160 187
14 1:51:48 22:21 376 11 73 80 99 113 158 171
15 1:52:08 22:25 388 27 58 91 96 116 195 197
16 1:52:15 22:27 399 29 51 71 114 134 141 154
17 1:52:58 22:35 441 44 65 79 126 127 175 179
18 1:53:00 22:36 452 39 57 94 125 137 155 181
19 1:53:18 22:39 483 35 76 97 136 139 145 151
20 1:53:25 22:41 496 26 67 75 152 176 201 216
21 1:53:37 22:43 507 34 63 104 150 156 212 214
22 1:54:05 22:49 537 42 46 86 169 194 217 223
23 1:53:47 22:45 572 6 128 132 138 168 178 198
24 1:55:56 23:11 696 78 133 144 153 188 189 193
25 1:58:41 23:44 790 82 123 124 209 252 256 268
26 1:57:21 23:28 806 98 142 185 190 191 202 263
27 1:57:53 23:34 825 105 146 177 184 213 247  
28 1:59:17 23:51 830 45 140 166 229 250 271 272
29 1:59:15 23:51 880 106 143 186 219 226 232 235
30 2:00:13 24:02 921 131 148 173 215 254 258  
31 2:00:34 24:06 996 172 196 199 208 221 259 270
32 2:03:07 24:37 1011 93 180 231 241 266 278 284
33 2:01:45 24:21 1024 157 204 205 225 233 236 244
34 2:01:48 24:21 1027 147 200 211 230 239 253 262
35 2:04:14 24:50 1041 110 162 237 257 275 279 281
36 2:03:16 24:39 1065 163 192 207 234 269 295  
37 2:03:11 24:38 1078 159 224 227 228 240 264 274
38 2:03:27 24:41 1080 165 206 210 248 251 265 277
39 2:08:15 25:39 1102 47 238 245 283 289 292 293
40 2:04:44 24:56 1140 203 218 222 242 255 261 273
41 2:05:25 25:05 1155 183 220 243 249 260 276 288
42 2:16:34 27:18 1342 182 285 286 290 299 306  
43 2:20:46 28:09 1432 267 280 287 297 301 302 304
44 2:28:06 29:37 1450 246 296 300 303 305 308 309
45 2:27:08 29:25 1472 282 291 294 298 307    
Women's Championship Race 6000 Meters Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score 2K Split 3.5K Split
1 Regan, Amy SR-4 Stevens Institute 5:26.6 20:17.6 1 6:42.8 12:22.0 (7:55.6)
2 Cordani, Taryn SO-2 Ithaca 5:29.5 20:28.7 2 6:45.7 12:29.8 (7:58.9)
3 McCandless, Megan FR-1 MIT 5:33.9 20:44.8 3 6:46.9 12:32.8 (8:12.0)
4 Koerner, Felicia SO-2 Johns Hopkins 5:37.0 20:56.5 4 6:55.2 12:45.1 (8:11.5)
5 Cooper, Natalie SO-2 TCNJ 5:38.5 21:02.2 5 7:08.2 12:58.7 (8:03.5)
6 Fowler, Sarah SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 5:38.7 21:02.7 6 6:55.4 12:48.9 (8:13.8)
7 Lamb, Claire SO-2 Otterbein 5:39.7 21:06.4 7 6:56.4 12:53.4 (8:13.0)
8 Lord, Jaime JR-3 RPI 5:39.7 21:06.5 8 6:56.4 12:55.2 (8:11.4)
9 Cossaro, Marissa SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 5:39.8 21:06.9 9 6:56.2 12:53.7 (8:13.3)
10 Rosenzweig, Sara SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 5:40.3 21:08.8 10 6:55.9 12:53.6 (8:15.2)
11 Jones, Emma SR-4 RIT 5:40.6 21:09.8 11 7:02.8 12:57.4 (8:12.5)
12 Kellogg, Megan JR-3 St. Lawrence 5:40.6 21:10.0 12 6:55.9 12:53.3 (8:16.7)
13 LaSpada, Natalia SO-2 Johns Hopkins 5:42.3 21:16.3 13 6:55.5 12:54.0 (8:22.4)
14 Grusby, Rebecca FR-1 Johns Hopkins 5:42.7 21:17.9 14 6:55.3 12:53.8 (8:24.2)
15 Guillaume, Sarah Jane SR-4 Allegheny 5:43.2 21:19.6 15 7:06.0 13:04.3 (8:15.3)
16 Gong, Maryann SR-4 MIT 5:43.3 21:20.1 16 7:07.3 13:02.2 (8:18.0)
17 Visca, Mary SO-2 Stevens Institute 5:43.4 21:20.5 17 7:03.7 13:04.2 (8:16.4)
18 Meehan, Tess SR-4 Johns Hopkins 5:43.8 21:21.7 18 7:02.2 12:59.6 (8:22.2)
19 Ibarra, Denise JR-3 Ithaca 5:45.2 21:26.9 19 6:58.7 12:58.8 (8:28.1)
20 Patrick, Monica SR-4 Allegheny 5:46.4 21:31.5 20 7:06.8 13:09.1 (8:22.4)
21 Smith, Caroline JR-3 Johns Hopkins 5:46.8 21:32.9 21 7:06.8 13:10.7 (8:22.2)
22 Stravach, Gabrielle JR-3 Emory 5:47.0 21:33.8 22 7:06.4 13:11.6 (8:22.2)
23 Kaegi, Emily JR-3 Carleton 5:47.2 21:34.6 23 7:08.6 13:14.7 (8:20.0)
24 Levy, Sam FR-1 Johns Hopkins 5:47.3 21:34.8 24 6:55.7 12:59.2 (8:35.6)
25 Clawson, Ellie SO-2 Johns Hopkins 5:47.5 21:35.8 25 7:02.9 13:08.9 (8:26.9)
26 Baughman, Mary SR-4 Cortland St. 5:47.7 21:36.5 26 7:09.7 13:05.3 (8:31.2)
27 Sullivan, Katie JR-3 Haverford 5:47.9 21:37.1 27 7:02.3 13:07.2 (8:30.0)
28 Dwyer, Deirdre SR-4 Oneonta 5:48.2 21:38.1 28 7:01.9 13:05.3 (8:32.8)
29 Peterson, Anne SR-4 Rochester 5:49.4 21:42.9 29 7:03.3 13:07.5 (8:35.5)
30 Hevener, Sarah SO-2 Allegheny 5:49.6 21:43.4 30 7:21.2 13:25.6 (8:17.9)
31 Ackermann, April SR-4 Oneonta 5:49.7 21:43.9 31 7:06.6 13:09.8 (8:34.1)
32 Peppriell, Ashley SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 5:49.8 21:44.2 32 7:09.7 13:14.9 (8:29.3)
33 Bellusci, Marissa SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 5:50.8 21:47.9 33 7:13.0 13:15.9 (8:32.0)
34 Reid-Shaw, Indy SR-4 Swarthmore 5:51.0 21:48.8 34 7:12.8 13:18.9 (8:29.9)
35 Perschetz, Lauren SR-4 Plattsburgh St. 5:51.3 21:50.0 35 7:04.3 13:07.1 (8:42.9)
36 Bacher, Katie FR-1 MIT 5:51.5 21:50.4 36 7:06.8 13:10.0 (8:40.5)
37 Sandvik, Heather SO-2 Otterbein 5:51.8 21:51.7 37 7:07.8 13:10.1 (8:41.6)
38 Zimmermann, Leandra SO-2 MIT 5:52.6 21:54.7 38 7:08.2 13:11.5 (8:43.3)
39 Litoff, Ashley JR-3 Rhodes 5:53.3 21:57.3 39 7:10.8 13:16.1 (8:41.3)
40 D'Addario, Gina SO-2 Johns Hopkins 5:53.3 21:57.4   7:11.7 13:27.8 (8:29.7)
41 Holzbaur, Erin SO-2 TCNJ 5:53.4 21:57.7 40 7:11.2 13:25.3 (8:32.4)
42 Xu, Jenny SO-2 MIT 5:53.5 21:58.1 41 7:10.2 13:23.0 (8:35.1)
43 Zanoya, Natasha SR-4 Edgewood 5:53.5 21:58.1 42 7:12.3 13:24.7 (8:33.5)
44 Wicker, Christina SR-4 MIT 5:54.1 22:00.1 43 7:09.4 13:22.6 (8:37.6)
45 Kiley, Erin JR-3 John Carroll 5:54.9 22:03.2 44 7:19.2 13:25.5 (8:37.7)
46 Hughes, Paris JR-3 Ramapo 5:55.3 22:04.9 45 7:11.5 13:27.2 (8:37.7)
47 Larson, Jenny SR-4 Edgewood 5:55.5 22:05.6 46 7:12.4 13:26.5 (8:39.1)
48 Jones, Morgan SO-2 Wilkes 5:55.6 22:05.8 47 7:17.5 13:27.3 (8:38.6)
49 Livernois, Leah FR-1 St. Lawrence 5:55.7 22:06.4 48 7:15.2 13:31.4 (8:35.1)
50 West, Mary SR-4 RPI 5:56.1 22:07.8 49 7:16.8 13:30.7 (8:37.2)
51 Jacob, Lauren FR-1 Johns Hopkins 5:56.2 22:08.1   7:16.3 13:36.8 (8:31.4)
52 Winter, Alex SR-4 Otterbein 5:56.3 22:08.6 50 7:13.6 13:26.4 (8:42.2)
53 Bargabos, Rachel SO-2 Rochester 5:56.4 22:08.8 51 7:25.6 13:41.2 (8:27.6)
54 Fernandez, Allie SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 5:56.5 22:09.1 52 7:14.1 13:28.5 (8:40.6)
55 Flanagan, Kelly SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 5:56.7 22:10.1 53 7:29.1 13:44.9 (8:25.2)
56 Grazia, Sierra SO-2 Ithaca 5:56.8 22:10.4 54 7:19.0 13:33.6 (8:36.9)
57 Bolton, Karina SO-2 RPI 5:56.9 22:10.6 55 7:09.6 13:25.3 (8:45.3)
58 Melanson, Jenna FR-1 MIT 5:56.9 22:10.6 56 7:08.0 13:20.2 (8:50.4)
59 Alley, Reagan JR-3 Rhodes 5:57.2 22:11.7 57 7:12.6 13:26.0 (8:45.8)
60 Giannetti, Nicole JR-3 Haverford 5:57.2 22:12.0 58 7:08.6 13:25.0 (8:47.1)
61 Cioffredi, Michaela SR-4 Ithaca 5:57.9 22:14.5 59 7:18.6 13:32.8 (8:41.7)
62 Trujillo, Claire SR-4 Carleton 5:58.0 22:14.9 60 7:25.1 13:39.5 (8:35.5)
63 Homeyer, Kristen JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 5:58.3 22:15.9 61 7:14.5 13:30.6 (8:45.3)
64 Eisenhandler, Mia SR-4 Emory 5:58.5 22:16.5 62 7:25.7 13:39.6 (8:37.0)
65 Bukharin, Irina JR-3 Swarthmore 5:58.9 22:18.2 63 7:41.1 13:50.8 (8:27.5)
66 Jewiss, Lizzy SR-4 Oneonta 5:59.0 22:18.5 64 7:26.6 13:37.0 (8:41.5)
67 Modrzynski, Paschasia SR-4 John Carroll 5:59.2 22:19.4 65 7:09.3 13:25.7 (8:53.7)
68 Chichester, Elizabeth JR-3 Oneonta 5:59.3 22:19.8 66 7:29.6 13:39.8 (8:40.0)
69 Martello, Shannon SR-4 Johns Hopkins 5:59.6 22:20.7   7:07.4 13:23.4 (8:57.4)
70 Schumann, Allison JR-3 Cortland St. 5:59.7 22:21.1 67 7:37.8 13:47.8 (8:33.3)
71 Weiss, Tessa FR-1 MIT 6:00.0 22:22.1   7:18.4 13:36.8 (8:45.4)
72 Driscoll, Caroline SO-2 St. Lawrence 6:00.2 22:22.9 68 7:28.2 13:43.4 (8:39.5)
73 Eccles, Mary JR-3 MIT 6:00.3 22:23.2   7:07.3 13:14.5 (9:08.8)
74 Powell, Tru JR-3 Emory 6:00.3 22:23.5 69 7:25.1 13:43.2 (8:40.3)
75 Andrews, Maeve SO-2 Emory 6:00.5 22:24.2 70 7:25.3 13:41.7 (8:42.5)
76 McCarthy, Audrey SR-4 Rochester 6:00.6 22:24.5 71 7:25.8 13:42.9 (8:41.6)
77 Schnirring, Samantha SO-2 Carleton 6:00.8 22:25.2 72 7:26.7 13:45.1 (8:40.1)
78 Schwan, Rebecca SO-2 RIT 6:01.5 22:27.9 73 7:30.9 13:50.0 (8:37.9)
79 Shine, Rachael SR-4 Oneonta 6:01.6 22:28.2 74 7:12.2 13:27.5 (9:00.7)
80 Wagner, Megan JR-3 Cortland St. 6:01.9 22:29.3 75 7:37.6 13:47.7 (8:41.7)
81 Corcoran, Genny FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 6:01.9 22:29.5   7:17.9 13:34.8 (8:54.7)
82 Boucher, Stephanie SR-4 Plattsburgh St. 6:01.9 22:29.5 76 7:32.1 13:56.8 (8:32.8)
83 Mertz, Emilie SO-2 Ithaca 6:02.0 22:29.6 77 7:18.6 13:33.2 (8:56.4)
84 Killmon, Bethany SR-4 Misericordia 6:02.1 22:30.2 78 7:23.2 13:45.4 (8:44.9)
85 Rohwer, Becky SR-4 John Carroll 6:02.4 22:31.2 79 7:20.0 13:41.5 (8:49.7)
86 Higgins, Keira JR-3 RIT 6:02.6 22:31.8 80 7:23.9 13:48.1 (8:43.8)
87 Waples, Megan JR-3 Emory 6:02.7 22:32.5 81 7:18.2 13:37.7 (8:54.8)
88 Welsh, Christina JR-3 Stockton 6:03.2 22:34.2 82 7:25.5 13:40.9 (8:53.3)
89 Dery, Madeline SR-4 RPI 6:03.4 22:35.0 83 7:10.6 13:32.0 (9:03.1)
90 Cemaj, Sophie SR-4 Emory 6:03.4 22:35.0 84 7:24.4 13:45.8 (8:49.3)
91 Hughes, Meredith FR-1 Emory 6:03.7 22:36.0 85 7:24.8 13:42.1 (8:54.0)
92 Atnip , Piper SO-2 Edgewood 6:03.8 22:36.5 86 7:14.9 13:42.4 (8:54.1)
93 Geist, Marietta FR-1 Carleton 6:04.0 22:37.1 87 7:26.9 13:45.9 (8:51.2)
94 Forner, Emily SO-2 Allegheny 6:04.2 22:38.1 88 7:26.3 13:46.1 (8:52.1)
95 Kagei, Michelle SR-4 Emory 6:04.4 22:38.6   7:30.5 13:53.0 (8:45.6)
96 Foltz, Katy SO-2 Otterbein 6:04.6 22:39.4 89 7:09.6 13:32.5 (9:06.9)
97 Poullet, Julissa SR-4 Otterbein 6:04.7 22:39.9 90 7:33.8 13:50.5 (8:49.4)
98 Keyser-Gibson, Amelia JR-3 Haverford 6:05.0 22:40.8 91 7:19.7 13:47.2 (8:53.7)
99 Tattory, Madeleine SO-2 TCNJ 6:05.2 22:41.8 92 7:36.7 13:53.6 (8:48.2)
100 Bernotas, Megan FR-1 Eastern 6:05.4 22:42.5 93 7:23.4 13:44.0 (8:58.5)
101 Hayden, Ellery JR-3 Rhodes 6:05.4 22:42.5 94 7:31.5 13:55.2 (8:47.4)
102 Earrusso, Kaela SR-4 Stevens Institute 6:05.6 22:43.1 95 7:39.6 14:01.3 (8:41.9)
103 Cavanaugh, Mary JR-3 Haverford 6:05.6 22:43.2 96 7:27.6 13:54.5 (8:48.7)
104 Mooney, Haley JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 6:05.7 22:43.7 97 7:31.8 13:55.3 (8:48.4)
105 Thompson, Emily SR-4 Nazareth 6:06.0 22:44.6 98 7:32.9 13:53.7 (8:50.9)
106 Bosch, Martine JR-3 RIT 6:06.1 22:45.0 99 7:41.6 14:05.2 (8:39.8)
107 Meaney, Morgan SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 6:06.4 22:46.3   7:31.3 13:50.9 (8:55.5)
108 Kalbian, Kathleen SR-4 Stevens Institute 6:06.5 22:46.4 100 7:39.5 14:01.5 (8:44.9)
109 Thayer, Allison SR-4 RPI 6:06.8 22:47.7 101 7:26.4 13:49.6 (8:58.1)
110 Salzano, Miabelle JR-3 St. Lawrence 6:07.0 22:48.5 102 7:25.3 13:48.9 (8:59.6)
111 Bean, Emma SO-2 TCNJ 6:07.2 22:49.2 103 7:37.1 13:56.4 (8:52.8)
112 Wei, Tess SR-4 Swarthmore 6:07.4 22:49.9 104 7:29.4 13:51.8 (8:58.2)
113 Acton, Emily JR-3 Rowan 6:07.5 22:50.3 105 7:21.4 13:51.5 (8:58.9)
114 Williams, Abigail FR-1 Brockport St. 6:07.6 22:50.7 106 7:42.5 14:01.0 (8:49.7)
115 Suszko, Kasey SO-2 Stevens Institute 6:07.8 22:51.3 107 7:40.0 14:06.6 (8:44.7)
116 Drain, Emily SR-4 Ithaca 6:07.9 22:51.7 108 7:29.2 13:53.2 (8:58.5)
117 Davidson, Marla JR-3 St. Lawrence 6:08.1 22:52.6 109 7:30.1 13:57.0 (8:55.7)
118 Spicer , Shae SR-4 Widener 6:08.2 22:52.7 110 7:33.5 13:53.8 (8:59.0)
119 Nipper, Nicole SR-4 Carleton 6:08.2 22:53.0 111 7:36.0 14:04.6 (8:48.4)
120 Boyd, Ruthie FR-1 Carleton 6:08.3 22:53.4 112 7:35.5 14:03.1 (8:50.3)
121 Crossen, Jennifer JR-3 RIT 6:08.4 22:53.5 113 7:41.8 14:04.1 (8:49.5)
122 Yuasa, Ayumi JR-3 Rochester 6:08.5 22:54.1 114 7:26.0 13:43.0 (9:11.2)
123 Fournier, Allison JR-3 TCNJ 6:08.8 22:55.2 115 7:37.7 13:56.8 (8:58.4)
124 Doroshow, Abigail FR-1 Haverford 6:08.9 22:55.5 116 7:53.9 14:13.5 (8:42.1)
125 Atchison, Jada SR-4 Oneonta 6:08.9 22:55.6 117 7:29.6 13:55.3 (9:00.3)
126 McBain, Emily SR-4 Oneonta 6:09.3 22:56.8 118 7:29.8 13:52.8 (9:04.0)
127 Shultz, Cassady SR-4 Otterbein 6:09.4 22:57.2 119 7:35.1 13:59.3 (8:57.9)
128 Lucier, Nancy FR-1 St. Lawrence 6:09.5 22:57.7 120 7:30.3 13:53.8 (9:04.0)
129 Leta, Ashley JR-3 St. Lawrence 6:09.6 22:58.1 121 7:29.1 13:57.9 (9:00.2)
130 Verfurth, Porter FR-1 Emory 6:09.7 22:58.3   7:28.7 13:53.2 (9:05.2)
131 Squeri, Andrea FR-1 RPI 6:09.7 22:58.4 122 7:27.2 13:52.3 (9:06.1)
132 Duncan, Regina SO-2 Stockton 6:09.8 22:58.8 123 7:21.9 13:51.6 (9:07.3)
133 Garruto, Juliana FR-1 Stockton 6:10.3 23:00.7 124 7:29.2 13:53.5 (9:07.3)
134 Holzwarth, Megan JR-3 Oneonta 6:10.7 23:02.1   7:28.5 13:51.8 (9:10.3)
135 Watkins, Abby JR-3 Rhodes 6:10.7 23:02.1 125 7:37.8 14:08.3 (8:53.8)
136 Gornik, Lauren JR-3 John Carroll 6:10.7 23:02.2 126 7:27.1 13:57.8 (9:04.4)
137 Schillero, Cassie JR-3 John Carroll 6:10.8 23:02.4 127 7:24.6 13:54.1 (9:08.3)
138 Qamar, Sana FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 6:10.8 23:02.4 128 7:31.9 14:00.1 (9:02.4)
139 Judd, Kira SO-2 Otterbein 6:10.9 23:02.9 129 7:23.1 13:50.5 (9:12.4)
140 Cavanagh, Hanna SR-4 Oneonta 6:11.1 23:03.6   7:28.9 13:52.6 (9:11.0)
141 Kindig , Alexis JR-3 Ithaca 6:11.2 23:04.1 130 7:27.7 13:56.5 (9:07.6)
142 Dorsky, Laura JR-3 NYU 6:11.3 23:04.4 131 7:34.4 13:57.6 (9:06.8)
143 Wilson, Rheanna JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 6:11.4 23:04.6 132 7:31.7 14:00.1 (9:04.5)
144 Federinko, Emma JR-3 Misericordia 6:11.5 23:05.3 133 7:42.5 14:02.9 (9:02.4)
145 Hasbrouck, Ariane SO-2 Rochester 6:11.6 23:05.5 134 7:26.2 13:49.2 (9:16.3)
146 Mitchell, Clementine SO-2 MIT 6:11.6 23:05.5   7:21.0 13:49.6 (9:15.9)
147 Schuda, Helen FR-1 Carleton 6:11.7 23:05.8 135 7:35.8 14:04.4 (9:01.4)
148 Davenport, Lindsey JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 6:11.8 23:06.2 136 7:34.6 14:01.9 (9:04.4)
149 Morrison, Annika FR-1 Ithaca 6:11.8 23:06.3   7:15.1 13:39.2 (9:27.1)
150 ZeeAbrahamsen, Emma JR-3 Rhodes 6:12.0 23:07.2 137 7:36.8 13:57.7 (9:09.5)
151 Rogiers, Allison FR-1 Otterbein 6:12.1 23:07.5   7:34.1 14:04.4 (9:03.2)
152 Bush, Rachel SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 6:12.2 23:07.8 138 7:25.6 14:00.3 (9:07.5)
153 Watrobski, Kristina FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 6:12.4 23:08.6 139 7:32.7 14:01.4 (9:07.3)
154 Croonquist, Emily SO-2 Ramapo 6:12.4 23:08.6 140 7:22.7 13:54.6 (9:14.1)
155 Wolfe, Clara JR-3 Rochester 6:12.8 23:10.0 141 7:35.9 14:09.2 (9:00.8)
156 Menz, Megan FR-1 Nazareth 6:12.8 23:10.1 142 7:31.9 13:59.6 (9:10.5)
157 Miller, Audrey JR-3 Brockport St. 6:13.0 23:10.6 143 7:30.7 14:01.4 (9:09.3)
158 Flood, Sam SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 6:13.1 23:11.3   7:32.8 14:01.1 (9:10.2)
159 Currey, Allison FR-1 Otterbein 6:13.3 23:12.0   7:33.8 14:04.3 (9:07.7)
160 Schoen, Clare SO-2 Misericordia 6:13.5 23:12.6 144 7:31.0 14:01.2 (9:11.4)
161 O'Connell, Elysha FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 6:13.9 23:14.2 145 7:34.6 14:06.9 (9:07.3)
162 Wright, Jessalynn SR-4 Rowan 6:14.1 23:14.8 146 7:36.8 14:16.9 (8:58.0)
163 Shrader, Shelby SR-4 Shenandoah 6:14.2 23:15.3 147 7:42.6 14:18.4 (8:57.0)
164 Dethlefs, Emily JR-3 NYU 6:14.4 23:16.0 148 7:32.6 14:05.7 (9:10.3)
165 Okorn, Kristen SO-2 Stevens Institute 6:14.4 23:16.1 149 7:44.7 14:12.0 (9:04.1)
166 McLaughlin, Natalie SR-4 Swarthmore 6:14.7 23:17.1 150 7:47.1 14:17.9 (8:59.2)
167 Cortina, Andrea SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 6:15.3 23:19.2 151 7:32.9 14:05.4 (9:13.8)
168 Pomainville, Carrie JR-3 St. Lawrence 6:15.6 23:20.3   7:24.9 13:56.9 (9:23.4)
169 Nichols, Eliza FR-1 Cortland St. 6:15.7 23:20.8 152 8:08.4 14:33.7 (8:47.1)
170 Hartz, Meredith SO-2 Misericordia 6:15.8 23:21.1 153 7:47.0 14:20.7 (9:00.4)
171 van der Sloot, Kathryn SR-4 Rochester 6:15.9 23:21.5 154 7:48.0 14:18.2 (9:03.4)
172 Moix, Elise FR-1 Rhodes 6:16.0 23:22.0 155 7:36.9 14:12.9 (9:09.1)
173 Dommisse, Morgan FR-1 Emory 6:16.0 23:22.1   7:33.8 14:06.1 (9:16.1)
174 Price, Lilly FR-1 Swarthmore 6:16.4 23:23.3 156 7:46.9 14:17.8 (9:05.6)
175 Crissman, Riley FR-1 PSU-Behrend 6:16.6 23:24.2 157 7:43.3 14:17.8 (9:06.4)
176 Weppner, Hannah SO-2 RIT 6:16.7 23:24.5 158 7:38.1 14:11.2 (9:13.3)
177 Hoffman, Patricia SR-4 Scranton 6:16.8 23:25.0 159 7:28.2 14:13.1 (9:11.9)
178 Buccino, Alyssa FR-1 TCNJ 6:16.9 23:25.4 160 7:38.6 14:13.7 (9:11.8)
179 Tantillo, Claire FR-1 Stevens Institute 6:16.9 23:25.4 161 7:57.2 14:30.6 (8:54.8)
180 Myers, Julia FR-1 Rochester 6:17.2 23:26.3   7:36.0 14:11.5 (9:14.9)
181 Gelb, Blair JR-3 Widener 6:17.2 23:26.5 162 7:46.3 14:22.0 (9:04.5)
182 Pertsovskaya, Vera SO-2 Hunter 6:17.3 23:26.9 163 7:49.9 14:21.3 (9:05.6)
183 Cantlay, Margaret SR-4 Allegheny 6:17.5 23:27.7 164 7:43.4 14:13.8 (9:14.0)
184 Crawford, McKayla FR-1 St. John Fisher 6:17.7 23:28.4 165 7:43.1 14:14.1 (9:14.3)
185 Polo, Jennifer FR-1 Ramapo 6:17.8 23:28.7 166 7:44.3 14:19.8 (9:08.9)
186 Bond, Maggie FR-1 RPI 6:18.0 23:29.5 167 7:37.2 14:14.8 (9:14.8)
187 Despres, Hannah SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 6:18.1 23:29.8   7:35.2 14:08.1 (9:21.7)
188 Winston, Kaillie SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 6:18.2 23:30.3 168 7:34.9 14:14.6 (9:15.7)
189 Mair, Taylor FR-1 Edgewood 6:18.3 23:30.5 169 7:28.5 14:02.8 (9:27.7)
190 Mamula, Olivia JR-3 Allegheny 6:18.8 23:32.4 170 7:43.9 14:19.9 (9:12.6)
191 Mackey, Nicole SO-2 RIT 6:19.0 23:33.0 171 7:47.8 14:23.3 (9:09.8)
192 Endres, Jackie SO-2 Stevens Institute 6:19.0 23:33.3   7:44.7 14:14.2 (9:19.2)
193 McNamara, Lauren SR-4 Oswego State 6:19.3 23:34.1 172 7:53.6 14:23.7 (9:10.4)
194 Morris, Justine SR-4 NYU 6:19.5 23:34.9 173 7:42.3 14:20.3 (9:14.6)
195 Beiter, Jeriann JR-3 RIT 6:19.6 23:35.5   7:45.3 14:22.6 (9:12.9)
196 Anderson, Darby SR-4 Allegheny 6:19.9 23:36.4 174 7:44.0 14:14.6 (9:21.8)
197 Smith, Christine SR-4 John Carroll 6:20.0 23:37.0 175 7:28.3 14:07.4 (9:29.6)
198 Meerdink, Jasmine JR-3 Cortland St. 6:20.1 23:37.3 176 8:08.3 14:38.5 (8:58.9)
199 Celeste, Alaina SO-2 RIT 6:20.1 23:37.3   7:53.8 14:33.4 (9:04.0)
200 klavens, jennifer SO-2 Rowan 6:20.3 23:38.1 177 7:28.8 14:14.3 (9:23.9)
201 Howe, Lindsay JR-3 St. Lawrence 6:20.5 23:38.6   7:32.3 14:11.9 (9:26.7)
202 Meyer, Maddie FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 6:20.7 23:39.4 178 7:35.1 14:12.3 (9:27.1)
203 Amoroso, Jamie FR-1 John Carroll 6:21.1 23:40.9 179 7:52.1 14:35.0 (9:05.9)
204 Wesco, Meredith SR-4 Otterbein 6:21.4 23:42.1   7:54.3 14:35.7 (9:06.5)
205 Zack, Kierra SO-2 Eastern 6:21.4 23:42.2 180 7:25.9 14:04.1 (9:38.2)
206 Reed, Kendall SR-4 Rhodes 6:21.5 23:42.5 181 7:38.4 14:17.9 (9:24.7)
207 Hicks, Kaitlin SR-4 John Jay 6:21.7 23:43.1 182 7:38.2 14:16.1 (9:27.1)
208 Cole, Kelby JR-3 Marywood 6:21.8 23:43.4 183 7:34.3 14:19.9 (9:23.6)
209 Corbett, Claire JR-3 Rowan 6:21.8 23:43.6 184 7:33.9 14:18.7 (9:24.9)
210 Shea, Eileen SO-2 Nazareth 6:22.0 23:44.4 185 7:55.2 14:34.7 (9:09.7)
211 Soethout, Alyssa SO-2 Brockport St. 6:22.0 23:44.4 186 7:51.7 14:29.4 (9:15.1)
212 Faith, Abigail SO-2 TCNJ 6:22.2 23:45.0 187 7:42.6 14:24.8 (9:20.3)
213 Moore, Caroline SR-4 TCNJ 6:22.3 23:45.3   7:49.4 14:30.6 (9:14.8)
214 Deshpande, Rajani SO-2 RPI 6:22.6 23:46.5   7:44.5 14:29.9 (9:16.7)
215 Popovitch, Olivia JR-3 Oneonta 6:22.6 23:46.6   7:34.8 14:13.0 (9:33.7)
216 Madigan, Emily FR-1 Misericordia 6:22.7 23:47.0 188 7:47.5 14:27.8 (9:19.3)
217 Reese, Kelly FR-1 Rochester 6:23.0 23:48.2   7:41.0 14:23.3 (9:25.0)
218 Pagano, Valerie JR-3 Misericordia 6:23.4 23:49.5 189 7:55.6 14:33.0 (9:16.6)
219 Metzheiser, Paige SO-2 Stevens Institute 6:23.4 23:49.7   7:50.4 14:30.4 (9:19.3)
220 Ryan, Olivia SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 6:23.4 23:49.7   7:24.7 14:07.9 (9:41.9)
221 Rittenhouse, Ariel JR-3 Allegheny 6:23.5 23:49.8   7:43.5 14:22.6 (9:27.2)
222 Ludington, Claire JR-3 Nazareth 6:23.7 23:50.8 190 7:55.4 14:35.8 (9:15.0)
223 Lynn, Kristin SO-2 Ithaca 6:23.9 23:51.3   7:32.9 14:21.6 (9:29.7)
224 Scott, Cassidy SO-2 St. Lawrence 6:24.0 23:51.7   7:36.4 14:26.9 (9:24.9)
225 Miller, Sage SO-2 Nazareth 6:24.1 23:52.0 191 7:56.5 14:38.0 (9:14.0)
226 Leask, Julia FR-1 Hunter 6:24.4 23:53.2 192 7:39.3 14:21.3 (9:31.9)
227 Jaeger, Kathleen SO-2 TCNJ 6:24.4 23:53.3   7:57.7 14:40.5 (9:12.9)
228 Donnelly, Jordyn SO-2 Misericordia 6:24.6 23:54.0 193 7:58.7 14:37.4 (9:16.7)
229 Peters, Alyse JR-3 Edgewood 6:24.7 23:54.5 194 7:39.6 14:26.6 (9:28.0)
230 Krall, McKenna FR-1 Haverford 6:24.7 23:54.5 195 7:55.4 14:34.5 (9:20.1)
231 Wagner, Reilly SO-2 Misericordia 6:25.1 23:55.8   7:55.1 14:37.4 (9:18.4)
232 Silverman, Pombie SR-4 Carleton 6:25.4 23:56.9   7:56.4 14:39.3 (9:17.7)
233 Bronner, Morgan JR-3 Oswego State 6:25.4 23:57.1 196 7:54.2 14:30.3 (9:26.9)
234 Drew, Sophia SO-2 Haverford 6:25.4 23:57.1 197 7:45.7 14:23.9 (9:33.3)
235 Schwarz, Alyssa JR-3 Misericordia 6:25.5 23:57.2   7:54.2 14:38.7 (9:18.6)
236 Resnik, Rachell JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 6:25.7 23:58.2 198 7:43.4 14:30.2 (9:28.0)
237 Kasza, Jamie FR-1 Oswego State 6:25.9 23:58.8 199 7:53.8 14:30.1 (9:28.7)
238 VanHoose, Erica FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 6:26.1 23:59.7   7:37.6 14:26.1 (9:33.6)
239 Miller, Emily FR-1 Shenandoah 6:26.4 24:00.7 200 7:58.0 14:43.8 (9:16.9)
240 Proper, Gwen SO-2 Cortland St. 6:26.4 24:00.8 201 8:08.7 14:42.4 (9:18.4)
241 Wrzosek, Jodi SR-4 RPI 6:26.5 24:00.9   7:52.7 14:38.4 (9:22.5)
242 DiSalvo, Jamie SR-4 Nazareth 6:28.7 24:09.4 202 8:02.3 14:46.0 (9:23.4)
243 Gasser, Brittany SO-2 Ursinus 6:29.0 24:10.3 203 7:33.4 14:24.5 (9:45.9)
244 Love, Alison JR-3 Haverford 6:29.2 24:11.0   7:55.8 14:35.1 (9:36.0)
245 Busa, Brooke SO-2 RIT 6:29.3 24:11.4   7:59.3 14:41.2 (9:30.2)
246 Dunteman, Ashley FR-1 Misericordia 6:29.5 24:12.4   7:53.3 14:39.4 (9:33.1)
247 Ramsey, Rachel SR-4 PSU-Behrend 6:30.0 24:14.0 204 7:48.5 14:36.0 (9:38.1)
248 Plazony, Caitlin FR-1 PSU-Behrend 6:30.2 24:14.8 205 7:40.7 14:34.3 (9:40.5)
249 Dunkelberg, Gabriella FR-1 St. John Fisher 6:31.3 24:18.8 206 7:54.4 14:44.7 (9:34.1)
250 Marshall, Robin FR-1 Hunter 6:31.7 24:20.6 207 8:13.4 15:03.9 (9:16.8)
251 Pericles, Sylvia SR-4 Oswego State 6:31.9 24:21.1 208 8:10.6 14:58.5 (9:22.7)
252 Lacorazza, Alexandra SO-2 Stockton 6:32.4 24:22.9 209 7:49.6 14:42.2 (9:40.7)
253 Miller, Juliette SO-2 St. John Fisher 6:32.6 24:23.9 210 7:54.6 14:46.8 (9:37.2)
254 Smith, Aislynn SO-2 Shenandoah 6:33.0 24:25.5 211 7:57.9 14:44.1 (9:41.5)
255 Fain, Susan JR-3 Swarthmore 6:33.2 24:25.9 212 8:11.3 15:04.3 (9:21.6)
256 Muraczewski, Courtney SR-4 Rowan 6:33.3 24:26.6 213 7:55.7 14:45.4 (9:41.2)
257 Gutow, Hannah FR-1 Swarthmore 6:34.3 24:30.1 214 8:06.8 15:00.6 (9:29.6)
258 Malcolm, Morel JR-3 NYU 6:34.7 24:31.8 215 7:47.4 14:45.6 (9:46.2)
259 Billings, Sara JR-3 Cortland St. 6:35.3 24:33.8 216 8:08.4 14:33.9 (9:59.9)
260 Conant, AJ SR-4 Edgewood 6:35.7 24:35.3 217 8:00.9 14:51.3 (9:44.1)
261 Kelly, Jenna FR-1 Ursinus 6:36.5 24:38.4 218 7:56.1 14:59.3 (9:39.1)
262 Trimer, Meghan JR-3 Brockport St. 6:37.3 24:41.5 219 7:56.8 14:57.5 (9:44.0)
263 Serbin, Bret JR-3 Swarthmore 6:37.4 24:41.9   8:12.2 15:04.6 (9:37.3)
264 Bennett, Katie FR-1 Marywood 6:37.6 24:42.5 220 7:51.7 14:51.5 (9:51.1)
265 Welsh, Marissa FR-1 Oswego State 6:37.9 24:43.7 221 8:10.2 14:58.1 (9:45.7)
266 Dobbs, Sarah JR-3 Swarthmore 6:38.0 24:44.0   8:13.2 15:03.7 (9:40.3)
267 Engel, Riley SO-2 Ursinus 6:38.3 24:45.2 222 7:56.0 14:59.2 (9:46.0)
268 Harnack, Ashley JR-3 Edgewood 6:38.4 24:45.6 223 7:57.6 14:58.4 (9:47.2)
269 Alberts, Jacelyn FR-1 Allegheny 6:38.5 24:45.8   8:09.7 15:04.8 (9:41.1)
270 Kaiser, Amy FR-1 Scranton 6:38.7 24:46.6 224 8:01.9 15:03.1 (9:43.5)
271 Shelton, Jenna FR-1 PSU-Behrend 6:39.0 24:47.8 225 8:06.9 15:07.7 (9:40.1)
272 Kicsak, Krista SO-2 Brockport St. 6:39.2 24:48.4 226 7:56.9 14:54.6 (9:53.8)
273 Carr, Emily SO-2 Scranton 6:39.7 24:50.3 227 7:59.7 15:01.1 (9:49.3)
274 House, Elaine JR-3 Scranton 6:40.2 24:52.0 228 8:01.7 15:02.5 (9:49.6)
275 Rosenberg, Rachel JR-3 Ramapo 6:40.4 24:52.8 229 8:00.2 14:52.7 (10:00.2)
276 McGhee, Kayla SO-2 Shenandoah 6:40.5 24:53.4 230 8:14.5 15:12.7 (9:40.8)
277 Boyles, Elainah FR-1 Eastern 6:40.9 24:54.6 231 7:41.6 14:50.1 (10:04.6)
278 McIntyre, Megan FR-1 Brockport St. 6:42.3 25:00.0 232 8:00.4 15:02.3 (9:57.7)
279 Sargent, Courtney SO-2 PSU-Behrend 6:43.5 25:04.5 233 8:01.9 15:15.3 (9:49.3)
280 Rey, Bianca SO-2 Hunter 6:43.6 25:04.8 234 8:14.9 15:14.2 (9:50.7)
281 Erickson, Isabel JR-3 Swarthmore 6:44.4 25:08.0   8:11.5 15:07.3 (10:00.7)
282 Ethridge, Kharyn SO-2 Brockport St. 6:44.9 25:09.8 235 8:07.9 15:08.3 (10:01.5)
283 Shapley, Sarah FR-1 Allegheny 6:45.2 25:11.0   7:54.2 14:59.2 (10:11.9)
284 Hancock, Katelyn SO-2 PSU-Behrend 6:45.3 25:11.2 236 8:01.9 15:14.4 (9:56.9)
285 Eigenbrot, Samantha JR-3 Widener 6:45.4 25:11.4 237 8:20.8 15:24.4 (9:47.0)
286 Rickard, Caroline FR-1 Wilkes 6:45.8 25:12.9 238 8:22.4 15:25.4 (9:47.6)
287 Caljean, Alexandria SO-2 Shenandoah 6:46.0 25:13.9 239 8:14.8 15:25.7 (9:48.2)
288 Bookwalter, Hailey FR-1 TCNJ 6:46.7 25:16.3   7:57.9 14:52.1 (10:24.3)
289 Hoffman, Kathryn SR-4 Scranton 6:47.1 25:17.8 240 8:10.5 15:21.7 (9:56.1)
290 Koehler, Clarice SO-2 Eastern 6:48.3 25:22.3 241 8:11.7 15:27.1 (9:55.2)
291 Manley, Alyson FR-1 Ursinus 6:48.8 25:24.2 242 8:15.7 15:25.7 (9:58.5)
292 Juarez, Stephanie FR-1 Marywood 6:49.2 25:25.9 243 8:09.0 15:20.6 (10:05.4)
293 Pell, Rachel JR-3 PSU-Behrend 6:49.7 25:27.5 244 8:22.7 15:33.6 (9:54.0)
294 Smeltzer, Kyleigh FR-1 Wilkes 6:49.8 25:27.9 245 8:23.6 15:28.7 (9:59.3)
295 Crandall, Ashley JR-3 CCNY 6:49.8 25:28.0 246 8:13.9 15:28.4 (9:59.6)
296 dulin, caitlyn FR-1 Rowan 6:50.5 25:30.4 247 8:08.1 15:22.8 (10:07.6)
297 Lyons, Brenna SO-2 St. John Fisher 6:51.0 25:32.6 248 8:01.5 15:24.4 (10:08.2)
298 Latourette, Breanna SO-2 Marywood 6:51.6 25:34.8 249 8:12.3 15:28.8 (10:06.1)
299 Rokicsak, Samantha JR-3 Stevens Institute 6:52.1 25:36.7   8:14.0 15:16.5 (10:20.3)
300 Winchell, Katrina JR-3 Brockport St. 6:52.2 25:36.9   8:20.7 15:40.2 (9:56.7)
301 Gessner, Jenny SO-2 Ramapo 6:53.6 25:42.1 250 8:17.6 15:33.9 (10:08.3)
302 Baker, Mikayla FR-1 St. John Fisher 6:53.9 25:43.4 251 8:23.6 15:48.3 (9:55.2)
303 Daywalt, Candace JR-3 Stockton 6:54.3 25:44.6 252 8:06.8 15:20.3 (10:24.3)
304 Fennell, Mackenzie SO-2 Shenandoah 6:54.4 25:45.0 253 8:38.1 15:51.6 (9:53.5)
305 Filimontseva, Anastasia JR-3 NYU 6:54.7 25:46.1 254 8:29.2 15:45.0 (10:01.1)
306 Manto, Gabrielle SO-2 Ursinus 6:54.8 25:46.5 255 8:16.3 15:34.2 (10:12.4)
307 Pauly, Ellie FR-1 Brockport St. 6:55.2 25:48.1   8:01.2 15:23.6 (10:24.6)
308 Campbell, Annika FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 6:55.3 25:48.3   8:14.7 15:29.6 (10:18.8)
309 Lawless, Christine JR-3 Stockton 6:56.3 25:52.3 256 8:09.9 15:35.7 (10:16.7)
310 Conley , Marissa SR-4 Widener 6:56.6 25:53.2 257 8:21.1 15:35.0 (10:18.2)
311 Haley, Hannah JR-3 NYU 6:57.1 25:55.1 258 8:12.1 15:28.3 (10:26.9)
312 Fliss, Shauna SO-2 Oswego State 6:57.6 25:57.0 259 8:22.2 15:45.6 (10:11.4)
313 Gallant, Josee SR-4 Marywood 6:58.0 25:58.7 260 8:11.7 15:36.8 (10:21.9)
314 Heil, Holly FR-1 Brockport St. 6:58.9 26:02.0   8:20.5 15:40.8 (10:21.2)
315 Baker, Alicia SR-4 Ursinus 7:01.1 26:10.1 261 8:28.6 16:02.2 (10:07.9)
316 Mann, Sarah SO-2 Shenandoah 7:01.3 26:10.7 262 8:37.4 16:01.6 (10:09.1)
317 Foeller, Danielle SO-2 Nazareth 7:01.4 26:11.3 263 8:36.9 16:03.2 (10:08.2)
318 Burns, Emily FR-1 Scranton 7:02.0 26:13.4 264 8:19.8 15:44.6 (10:28.8)
319 Shafer, Annielaura FR-1 St. John Fisher 7:04.3 26:22.2 265 8:12.8 15:45.3 (10:37.0)
320 Wright, Elizabeth JR-3 Eastern 7:05.4 26:26.3 266 8:33.6 15:54.4 (10:32.0)
321 Koenig, Erica FR-1 PSU-Behrend 7:05.7 26:27.3   8:18.5 15:50.8 (10:36.5)
322 Abdeljabbar, Dina SR-4 Drew 7:06.1 26:28.9 267 8:22.7 15:59.9 (10:29.0)
323 Worley, Rebecca FR-1 PSU-Behrend 7:06.3 26:29.5   8:07.7 15:51.4 (10:38.1)
324 Cooper, Emerson FR-1 Stockton 7:06.5 26:30.3 268 8:27.3 15:55.7 (10:34.7)
325 Carlin, Kristy JR-3 Hunter 7:06.6 26:30.5 269 8:39.7 16:05.4 (10:25.1)
326 Lopez, Jacqueline JR-3 Stockton 7:07.5 26:33.8   8:25.5 15:56.8 (10:37.0)
327 Greulich, Hanna FR-1 Oswego State 7:07.6 26:34.5 270 8:27.8 15:57.4 (10:37.1)
328 Escobar, Yesenia FR-1 Ramapo 7:08.7 26:38.4 271 8:28.0 16:03.4 (10:35.0)
329 Koss, Kelly SR-4 Ramapo 7:09.0 26:39.4 272 8:29.0 16:02.2 (10:37.2)
330 Meyer, Shannon SO-2 Shenandoah 7:09.4 26:41.0   8:38.3 16:05.9 (10:35.1)
331 Talerman, Lily JR-3 Ursinus 7:09.9 26:43.1 273 8:21.8 15:56.4 (10:46.7)
332 Castellitto, Rachel SR-4 Stockton 7:10.3 26:44.4   8:20.7 15:58.3 (10:46.2)
333 Ryan, Taylor SR-4 Scranton 7:11.3 26:48.3 274 8:44.7 16:23.5 (10:24.8)
334 Bodine, Kayla JR-3 Widener 7:12.0 26:50.9 275 8:34.5 16:04.8 (10:46.1)
335 Pohlod, Ellie JR-3 Marywood 7:12.4 26:52.1 276 8:38.9 16:12.0 (10:40.2)
336 Drapeau, Nicole FR-1 St. John Fisher 7:14.5 26:59.9 277 8:35.8 16:13.9 (10:46.1)
337 Wilder, Alexandra FR-1 St. John Fisher 7:15.1 27:02.2   8:36.6 16:18.2 (10:44.0)
338 Fordenbacher, Cara FR-1 Eastern 7:15.5 27:03.9 278 8:42.9 16:28.0 (10:35.9)
339 Holding, Meredith FR-1 Shenandoah 7:15.8 27:05.1   8:50.2 16:28.9 (10:36.2)
340 Fitzpatrick , Caroline SO-2 Widener 7:16.0 27:05.8 279 8:37.8 16:16.2 (10:49.7)
341 Rojas, Lisa JR-3 Drew 7:18.6 27:15.2 280 8:35.1 16:20.6 (10:54.7)
342 Swope , Emily SO-2 Widener 7:19.0 27:16.8 281 8:37.5 16:30.4 (10:46.4)
343 Hall, Kimberly JR-3 Widener 7:19.2 27:17.6   8:28.7 16:12.2 (11:05.4)
344 Peschel, Lucy JR-3 Ramapo 7:20.9 27:23.8   8:06.4 17:04.6 (10:19.3)
345 Rocks, Olivia FR-1 Rutgers-Camden 7:21.5 27:26.0 282 8:31.1 16:17.0 (11:09.1)
346 Hillman, Carmen JR-3 Wilkes 7:22.5 27:29.9 283 8:49.5 16:43.5 (10:46.5)
347 Myers, Pamela FR-1 Eastern 7:24.6 27:37.6 284 8:29.8 16:23.1 (11:14.5)
348 Perez, Margie SR-4 John Jay 7:24.8 27:38.6 285 8:36.3 16:21.8 (11:16.8)
349 Aragon, Khloe JR-3 Eastern 7:25.1 27:39.7   8:53.9 16:52.8 (10:46.9)
350 Squillaro, Angela FR-1 Shenandoah 7:26.8 27:45.8   8:54.3 16:48.4 (10:57.4)
351 Avoustidis, Athena SO-2 John Jay 7:28.1 27:50.8 286 8:52.5 16:56.1 (10:54.7)
352 Jackson, Kayla SO-2 Drew 7:28.2 27:51.1 287 8:32.3 16:34.4 (11:16.7)
353 Robishaw, Carissa JR-3 Marywood 7:28.9 27:53.9 288 8:53.6 16:48.5 (11:05.4)
354 Forehand, Leah FR-1 St. John Fisher 7:29.7 27:56.8   9:13.7 17:16.7 (10:40.1)
355 Sutton, Kaitlin FR-1 Wilkes 7:30.3 27:58.9 289 9:00.4 17:06.3 (10:52.7)
356 Eisenberg, Maxine SO-2 John Jay 7:30.5 27:59.7 290 9:08.1 17:03.5 (10:56.2)
357 Childress, Courtney JR-3 Rutgers-Camden 7:32.0 28:05.2 291 8:53.8 16:54.5 (11:10.8)
358 Trantor, Mikaela FR-1 PSU-Behrend 7:33.9 28:12.5   8:45.5 16:52.6 (11:20.0)
359 Sitch, Kaitlyn JR-3 Wilkes 7:35.3 28:17.7 292 8:49.1 16:43.6 (11:34.2)
360 Teed, Moriah JR-3 Wilkes 7:35.9 28:19.9 293 9:16.4 17:04.5 (11:15.4)
361 Reyes, Yilda SO-2 New Jersey City 7:40.8 28:38.2   9:05.6 17:10.2 (11:28.0)
362 Fronckowiak, Jessica FR-1 Rutgers-Camden 7:41.1 28:39.3 294 9:06.7 17:13.5 (11:25.8)
363 Holden, Monica JR-3 Scranton 7:41.9 28:42.2   9:15.8 17:25.3 (11:16.9)
364 Alvarez, Doris SR-4 Hunter 7:42.6 28:44.7 295 9:07.8 17:21.1 (11:23.6)
365 Schmitt, Hannah JR-3 Eastern 7:45.8 28:56.8   9:08.4 17:13.0 (11:43.8)
366 Brenneman, Michelle JR-3 Wilkes 7:46.6 28:59.8   9:19.6 17:25.6 (11:34.2)
367 Belleville, Paige FR-1 CCNY 7:47.3 29:02.5 296 8:50.8 17:00.1 (12:02.5)
368 Hughes, Zoe SR-4 Drew 7:48.6 29:07.4 297 9:05.0 17:24.1 (11:43.3)
369 Befoh, Diana FR-1 Rutgers-Camden 7:51.8 29:19.3 298 9:30.0 17:53.3 (11:26.0)
370 Formato, Michelle JR-3 John Jay 7:52.7 29:22.6 299 9:40.2 18:10.8 (11:11.8)
371 Nicholson, Alexis JR-3 Wilkes 7:53.5 29:25.6   8:55.2 16:46.8 (12:38.8)
372 Hein, Carly FR-1 Wilkes 7:57.8 29:41.4   9:21.6 17:44.1 (11:57.3)
373 Cunningham, Auresa FR-1 Ursinus 7:58.4 29:43.7   9:05.8 17:36.0 (12:07.7)
374 Stanley, Ellie FR-1 Ursinus 7:58.6 29:44.7   9:09.2 17:36.2 (12:08.5)
375 Piacentini, Lucy FR-1 CCNY 7:59.9 29:49.2 300 9:14.1 17:52.6 (11:56.7)
376 Abdeljabbar, Donia SR-4 Drew 8:03.8 30:04.0 301 9:31.6 18:04.3 (11:59.8)
377 Emm, Victoria SR-4 Drew 8:07.9 30:19.3 302 9:32.4 18:08.4 (12:10.9)
378 Serrano, Yanelle SO-2 CCNY 8:25.5 31:24.7 303 10:05.9 19:05.2 (12:19.6)
379 Kantheti, Uma SO-2 Drew 8:38.3 32:12.5 304 10:05.6 19:28.6 (12:44.0)
380 Lam, Ricki JR-3 CCNY 8:40.9 32:22.1 305 10:05.9 19:16.8 (13:05.3)
381 Nagi-Hamed, Ilham SO-2 John Jay 8:43.1 32:30.5 306 10:30.4 19:44.4 (12:46.1)
382 Lopez, Paula FR-1 Drew 8:59.8 33:32.8   10:54.7 20:38.3 (12:54.5)
383 Bone, Lindsay SO-2 Rutgers-Camden 9:01.4 33:38.6 307 10:23.8 19:52.5 (13:46.1)
384 Stashuk, Iryna SO-2 CCNY 9:02.4 33:42.3 308 10:48.1 20:25.5 (13:16.8)
385 Rosales, Emily FR-1 Drew 9:41.0 36:06.3   11:12.6 21:58.6 (14:07.7)
386 Oei, Angela SO-2 CCNY 9:51.9 36:47.0 309 11:24.2 21:46.0 (15:01.1)