Meet
Results
Upcoming
Meets
Rankings
Search
About
Sign Up
2016 Jamie Martin Invite
Date:
09-06-16
Venue:
Sanborn Regional High School - Kingston, NH
Place
Name
Year
Team
Avg. Mile
Time
Score
1
Starr, Cameron
SR
Pelham
5:18
16:28
1
2
Movessian, Jake
SR
Mascenic Regional
5:20
16:33
2
3
Allen, Jeffrey
SR
Campbell
5:21
16:38
3
4
Cunningham, Tim
SR
Kearsarge
5:23
16:42
4
5
Dorman, Jacob
SR
Pelham
5:24
16:47
5
6
Stinchfield, Cameron
SR
Kingswood
5:25
16:49
6
7
Shepherd, Andrew
SR
Kearsarge
5:26
16:53
7
8
Betz, Carl
SR
Kearsarge
5:28
16:58
8
9
Vallante, Allan
SR
Pelham
5:28
16:59
9
10
Foley, Mason
SR
Goffstown
5:30
17:04
10
11
Brannen, Jackson
SR
Goffstown
5:32
17:10
11
12
Benedict, Mason
SR
Kearsarge
5:32
17:11
12
13
Burns, Hunter
SR
Kearsarge
5:37
17:26
13
14
Brooks, Aiden
SR
Kearsarge
5:37
17:27
14
15
Gwizdala, Owen
SR
Kingswood
5:39
17:32
15
16
Thompson, Lane
SR
Sanborn Regional
5:41
17:38
16
17
DeLong, Joel
SR
Hollis/Brookline
5:42
17:42
17
18
Corsetti, Kenny
SR
Hollis/Brookline
5:43
17:44
18
19
Pooler, Wyatt
SR
Kingswood
5:43
17:44
19
20
Hogan, Luke
SR
Campbell
5:43
17:46
20
21
Simonds, Evan
SR
Hollis/Brookline
5:44
17:47
21
22
Barry, John
SR
St. Thomas Aquinas
5:45
17:50
22
23
Somero, Dakota
SR
Mascenic Regional
5:46
17:54
23
24
Thibault, Logan
SR
Mascenic Regional
5:46
17:54
24
25
McQuilken, Adam
SR
Hollis/Brookline
5:48
17:59
25
26
Ingoldsby, Hudson
SR
Prospect Mountain
5:50
18:06
26
27
Frazier, Maxwell
SR
Manchester West
5:50
18:07
28
Musco, Payton
SR
Campbell
5:52
18:12
27
29
Hunt, Peter
SR
Goffstown
5:52
18:14
28
30
Girard, Dominic
SR
Manchester West
5:53
18:16
31
Zina, Jake
SR
Mascenic Regional
5:54
18:18
29
32
Amann, Alex
SR
Prospect Mountain
5:54
18:19
30
33
Deshaies, Brodie
SR
Kingswood
5:55
18:23
31
34
Cunningham, John
SR
Kearsarge
5:57
18:27
32
35
Fappiano-Putre, Michael
SR
Mascenic Regional
5:57
18:28
33
36
Msaddi, John
SR
Pelham
5:57
18:28
34
37
Henry, Ben
SR
Con-Val
5:58
18:30
35
38
Olson, Caleb
SR
Conant
5:58
18:32
36
39
Coyne , Evan
SR
Con-Val
6:00
18:39
37
40
Schoeller, Jason
SR
Pembroke
6:01
18:40
38
41
Bloniasz, Patrick
SR
Hollis/Brookline
6:02
18:43
39
42
Pauling, Trevor
SR
Kearsarge
6:02
18:44
43
Toracinta, Ira
SR
St. Thomas Aquinas
6:03
18:46
40
44
Gendron, Paul
SR
Goffstown
6:03
18:46
41
45
Hsu, Kyle
SR
Hollis/Brookline
6:03
18:48
42
46
Sheahan, Isaac
SR
Kingswood
6:04
18:50
43
47
Merry-Carreiro, John
SR
Sanborn Regional
6:06
18:56
44
48
Howlett, Thomas
SR
Prospect Mountain
6:07
19:00
45
49
Guldbrandson, Zander
SR
Prospect Mountain
6:08
19:01
46
50
Jackson, Joseph
SR
Goffstown
6:08
19:02
47
51
Foley , Jack
SR
Goffstown
6:10
19:07
48
52
Caswell, Joe
SR
Hollis/Brookline
6:10
19:08
49
53
Ellerkamp, Oliver
SR
Con-Val
6:10
19:09
50
54
Luhtjarv, Tim
SR
Conant
6:11
19:11
51
55
Crandall, Josh
SR
Pembroke
6:11
19:12
52
56
Jeffrey, Brendon
SR
Campbell
6:13
19:17
53
57
DeYoung, Chris
SR
Sanborn Regional
6:14
19:22
54
58
Coope, Brent
SR
Kingswood
6:15
19:24
55
59
McCartney, Riley
SR
Prospect Mountain
6:15
19:24
56
60
Huckman , Jim
SR
Kingswood
6:16
19:26
57
61
Kellogg, Adian
SR
Kearsarge
6:16
19:26
62
Bonvouloir, Alec
SR
Campbell
6:16
19:27
58
63
Bonvouloir, Seth
SR
Campbell
6:17
19:29
59
64
O'Blenes, Dana
SR
Kingswood
6:17
19:31
65
Burgess, Casey
SR
Con-Val
6:21
19:44
60
66
Camp, Zachary
SR
Hillsboro-Deering
6:22
19:45
61
67
Scopelites, Jakob
SR
Campbell
6:22
19:46
62
68
Hutchinson, Matthew
SR
Hollis/Brookline
6:23
19:50
69
Allen, Zack
SR
Mascenic Regional
6:24
19:52
63
70
Marsh, Ian
SR
Sanborn Regional
6:24
19:52
64
71
Crema, Jonah
SR
Campbell
6:25
19:56
72
Traffie, Logan
SR
Mascenic Regional
6:26
19:59
65
73
Christenson, Bailey
SR
Kearsarge
6:27
20:02
74
Vaillancourt, Bryce
SR
Mascenic Regional
6:29
20:07
75
McLain, Robert
SR
Mascenic Regional
6:29
20:07
76
Simmons Blanchard, Bryson
SR
Hillsboro-Deering
6:30
20:11
66
77
Frazier, Christian
SR
Raymond
6:31
20:14
67
78
Tucker, Sam
SR
Mascenic Regional
6:32
20:18
79
Bausha , Charlotte
SR
Goffstown
6:33
20:19
68
80
Pyhala, Benjamin
SR
Conant
6:33
20:20
69
81
O'Mara, Tyler
SR
Campbell
6:33
20:21
82
Gilligan, Liam
SR
Con-Val
6:34
20:24
70
83
Soucy, Chris
SR
Pelham
6:35
20:26
71
84
Simek, Daniel
SR
Kearsarge
6:36
20:28
85
Sabbio, Luke
SR
Raymond
6:36
20:29
72
86
Wooding, Nathaniel
SR
Goffstown
6:37
20:32
87
Kilgore , Julian
SR
Goffstown
6:37
20:33
88
McCall, Alex
SR
Con-Val
6:38
20:35
73
89
Blair, Jake
SR
Prospect Mountain
6:38
20:36
74
90
Salo, Mike
SR
Kearsarge
6:38
20:36
91
Burnham, Jackson
SR
Con-Val
6:39
20:37
75
92
Kim, Harrison
SR
Con-Val
6:39
20:39
93
Wilson, Luke
SR
Con-Val
6:39
20:39
94
Haines, Josh
SR
Kingswood
6:40
20:40
95
Taylor, Chris
SR
Conant
6:40
20:40
76
96
Shiarella, George
SR
Con-Val
6:40
20:42
97
Christenson, Hayden
SR
Kearsarge
6:41
20:44
98
Lick, Thomas
SR
Kearsarge
6:41
20:44
99
Lambert, Cole
SR
Mascenic Regional
6:41
20:44
100
Stowell, Edward
SR
Kearsarge
6:41
20:46
101
Samoisette, Andrew
SR
Sanborn Regional
6:42
20:48
77
102
Schoeller, Steven
SR
Pembroke
6:43
20:50
78
103
Sartell, Nathaniel
SR
Hollis/Brookline
6:44
20:54
104
Matthaias, Tim
SR
Con-Val
6:45
20:57
105
Bazzocchi, Nathan
SR
Campbell
6:45
20:58
106
Dahlinger, Jacob
SR
Pelham
6:46
21:00
79
107
Wade, Conor
SR
St. Thomas Aquinas
6:46
21:00
80
108
Wood, Tucker
SR
Hollis/Brookline
6:48
21:07
109
Brown, Conor
SR
Goffstown
6:50
21:11
110
Veverka, Liam
SR
Con-Val
6:50
21:14
111
Sherwood, Garrett
SR
Prospect Mountain
6:51
21:16
81
112
Hansen, Griffin
SR
Goffstown
6:53
21:22
113
Dodge , Matthew
SR
Goffstown
6:53
21:23
114
Russo, Rian
SR
Kingswood
6:54
21:26
115
Pieu, Tevon
SR
Campbell
6:55
21:27
116
Riley, Thomas
SR
St. Thomas Aquinas
6:55
21:29
82
117
Sigurdsson, Erik
SR
St. Thomas Aquinas
6:56
21:31
83
118
Lipscob, Jacob
SR
Kearsarge
6:56
21:32
119
Neves, Matthew
SR
Campbell
6:57
21:34
120
Hodgman, George
SR
Prospect Mountain
6:57
21:35
121
Merrill, Kyle
SR
Hillsboro-Deering
6:58
21:36
84
122
Gagnon, Davis
SR
Hollis/Brookline
6:58
21:37
123
Mann, Seth
SR
Conant
6:58
21:38
85
124
Drury, Daniel
SR
Prospect Mountain
6:59
21:39
125
Zarse, Jack
SR
Kingswood
6:59
21:40
126
Avard, Sam
SR
Manchester West
6:59
21:40
127
Malecha, Nick
SR
Kearsarge
7:00
21:45
128
Williamson, Matt
SR
Hollis/Brookline
7:01
21:46
129
Hodgman, Patrick
SR
Prospect Mountain
7:01
21:47
130
Gilpatrick, Max
SR
Kingswood
7:02
21:49
131
Billings, Sheldon
SR
Kingswood
7:02
21:49
132
Boisvert, Max
SR
Con-Val
7:03
21:52
133
Currier , Ryan
SR
Goffstown
7:03
21:53
134
McEvoy, Jack
SR
Hollis/Brookline
7:03
21:54
135
McNeill , Joesph
SR
Goffstown
7:03
21:54
136
Rogers, Brian
SR
Conant
7:04
21:57
86
137
Karwowski, Jack
SR
St. Thomas Aquinas
7:05
21:59
87
138
Gregoire, Kobe
SR
Goffstown
7:06
22:02
139
Balke, Davis
SR
Goffstown
7:08
22:07
140
Kaminski, Justin
SR
Goffstown
7:08
22:09
141
Smith, Matthew
SR
Con-Val
7:09
22:11
142
Mott, Michael
SR
Prospect Mountain
7:09
22:11
143
Arruda, Noah
SR
Conant
7:09
22:12
88
144
Somero, Heath
SR
Mascenic Regional
7:10
22:16
145
Morin , Kyle
SR
Goffstown
7:12
22:20
146
Richards, Michael
SR
St. Thomas Aquinas
7:12
22:21
89
147
Thyng, Ben
SR
Hollis/Brookline
7:12
22:21
148
Grieco, Anthony
SR
Campbell
7:13
22:23
149
Adjutant, Cooper
SR
Prospect Mountain
7:13
22:25
150
King, Ethan
SR
Hollis/Brookline
7:13
22:25
151
Rogers, Kevin
SR
Conant
7:15
22:29
152
Holt, Devin
SR
Kingswood
7:15
22:31
153
LeBreque, Scott
SR
Conant
7:16
22:34
154
Schultz, Peter
SR
St. Thomas Aquinas
7:17
22:37
155
Bush, Bryce
SR
Hillsboro-Deering
7:18
22:39
90
156
Cunanan, Sean
SR
Hollis/Brookline
7:18
22:40
157
Moreau, Tim
SR
Conant
7:20
22:44
158
Normandin, Chris
SR
Prospect Mountain
7:20
22:44
159
Barnwell, Josh
SR
Conant
7:20
22:44
160
Zielinski, Justin
SR
Hollis/Brookline
7:20
22:45
161
Woodhouse, A.J.
SR
Sanborn Regional
7:20
22:46
91
162
Carta, Timothy
SR
Raymond
7:20
22:47
92
163
Kulacz, Jackson
SR
Kearsarge
7:21
22:50
164
Khadka, Mihir
SR
Pembroke
7:23
22:55
93
165
Wawrzyniak , Andrew
SR
Goffstown
7:23
22:56
166
Manson, Jeff
SR
Kingswood
7:24
22:57
167
Murphy, Patrick
SR
Kingswood
7:26
23:03
168
Agnarsson, Benjamin
SR
Con-Val
7:29
23:12
169
Muckstadt, Jamison
SR
Hollis/Brookline
7:31
23:20
170
Guerra, Pedro
SR
Pelham
7:32
23:22
94
171
LaSella, Kyle
SR
Goffstown
7:33
23:25
172
Cormier, Nate
SR
Prospect Mountain
7:33
23:27
173
Starz, Markos
SR
Pembroke
7:33
23:27
95
174
Bryant, Dylan
SR
Campbell
7:37
23:38
175
Tremblay, Shawn
SR
Pembroke
7:39
23:45
96
176
Fuccione, Johnny
SR
Sanborn Regional
7:40
23:48
97
177
Dodge, Patrick
SR
Goffstown
7:44
24:01
178
Krook, Owen
SR
Mascenic Regional
7:48
24:13
179
Fox, Jarren
SR
Goffstown
7:50
24:19
180
Neathery, Nikolas
SR
Prospect Mountain
7:52
24:24
181
Parelius, Caleb
SR
Prospect Mountain
7:52
24:24
182
Gamache, Josh
SR
Hillsboro-Deering
7:52
24:26
98
183
Berard, Joeseph
SR
Raymond
7:53
24:28
99
184
Willis , Stewart
SR
Goffstown
7:54
24:30
185
Benson, Myles
SR
Hollis/Brookline
7:58
24:44
186
Howard, Ben
SR
Kingswood
8:01
24:54
187
Fielder , Matthew
SR
Goffstown
8:02
24:56
188
Dalton, Kaitlyn
SR
Goffstown
8:03
24:58
189
Carlton, Magnus
SR
Con-Val
8:06
25:07
190
Ketola, Treyton
SR
Mascenic Regional
8:09
25:17
191
Seward, Patrick
SR
Kearsarge
8:10
25:19
192
Queen, Michael
SR
Goffstown
8:14
25:34
193
Gratton, Nathaniel
SR
Hollis/Brookline
8:14
25:34
194
Shearer, Kyle
SR
Con-Val
8:15
25:35
195
Bechard, Tyler
SR
Goffstown
8:15
25:36
196
Crisp, Ryley
SR
Conant
8:15
25:37
197
Seppala, Dane
SR
Conant
8:21
25:55
198
Clifford, Patrick
SR
Campbell
8:22
25:59
199
Duhaime, Sam
SR
Pembroke
8:23
26:01
100
200
Tate, Sam
SR
Sanborn Regional
8:34
26:35
201
Comeau, Paul
SR
Raymond
8:37
26:43
101
202
Rivard, Jeff
SR
RAYMOND
8:50
27:24
102
203
Blevins, Ethan
SR
Hillsboro-Deering
8:51
27:27
103
204
Long, Nathan
SR
Mascenic Regional
8:58
27:49
205
Rupp, Daniel
SR
Con-Val
9:02
28:02
206
Gehly, Aidan
SR
Prospect Mountain
9:07
28:16
207
Arruda, Zach
SR
Conant
9:09
28:22
208
Parker, William
SR
Campbell
9:11
28:29
209
Ledoux, Daniel
SR
Campbell
9:17
28:47
210
Palombo, David
SR
Raymond
9:33
29:37
104
211
Lester, Nick
SR
Hillsboro-Deering
9:50
30:30
105
212
Bergstresser, Kyle
SR
Hillsboro-Deering
11:36
36:00