Vassar Ron Stonitsch Invitational 2016 Date: 09-10-16   Venue: Vassar College - Poughkeepsie, NY
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
Men's 6000 Meters Women's 5000 Meters
Women's 5000 Meters Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:36:10 19:14 41 2 8 9 10 12 13 14
2 1:36:58 19:23 74 1 3 18 22 30 31 43
3 1:39:21 19:52 112 17 19 20 21 35 38 41
4 1:39:16 19:51 117 5 6 27 34 45 56 68
5 1:39:53 19:58 126 4 25 28 32 37 39 44
6 1:40:02 20:00 134 7 15 16 46 50 51 54
7 1:41:04 20:12 156 23 26 29 36 42 52 53
8 1:47:23 21:28 271 33 49 57 58 74 82  
9 1:47:52 21:34 280 40 48 61 62 69 76 93
10 1:48:58 21:47 286 24 47 67 71 77 79 84
11 1:51:23 22:16 328 55 60 66 72 75 85 90
12 1:53:12 22:38 354 59 64 73 78 80 89 98
13 2:02:07 24:25 380 11 88 91 94 96 97 99
14 2:00:13 24:02 402 63 65 87 92 95 101 102
15 2:01:28 24:17 420 70 81 83 86 100    
Women's 5000 Meters Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Regan, Amy SR-4 Stevens Institute 5:48.9 18:04.2 1
2 Zehner, Emma SR-4 Williams 5:58.3 18:33.3 2
3 Visca, Mary SO-2 Stevens Institute 6:07.3 19:01.2 3
4 Perschetz, Lauren SR-4 Plattsburgh St. 6:07.5 19:01.9 4
5 Belko, Alicia SR-4 Stockton 6:08.8 19:05.8 5
6 Hrusko, Cassandra SR-4 Stockton 6:09.0 19:06.5 6
7 Metcalfe, Sherri FR-1 New Paltz St. 6:12.0 19:15.8 7
8 Harleen, Anna JR-3 Williams 6:12.4 19:17.0 8
9 Peard, Maggie SR-4 Williams 6:14.0 19:22.0 9
10 Herrmann, Emma FR-1 Williams 6:15.5 19:26.9 10
11 Jno-Charles, Mariah SO-2 Pace 6:16.1 19:28.7 11
12 Worters, Stella JR-3 Williams 6:17.0 19:31.5 12
13 Teaford, Laney SR-4 Williams 6:17.1 19:31.7 13
14 Bango, Carmen FR-1 Williams 6:17.4 19:32.8 14
15 Verrone, Rebecca SR-4 New Paltz St. 6:17.5 19:32.8 15
16 Cavanagh, Emily FR-1 New Paltz St. 6:18.2 19:35.3 16
17 Lord, Jaime JR-3 RPI 6:18.6 19:36.4 17
18 Creah, Sammy VCA 6:19.3 19:38.5  
19 Buncke, Michelle SR-4 Williams 6:20.6 19:42.7  
20 Passannante, Anna FR-1 Williams 6:20.8 19:43.1  
21 Kalbian, Kathleen SR-4 Stevens Institute 6:21.6 19:45.8 18
22 Bolton, Karina SO-2 RPI 6:21.8 19:46.4 19
23 Thayer, Allison SR-4 RPI 6:21.9 19:46.7 20
24 Dery, Madeline SR-4 RPI 6:23.4 19:51.2 21
25 Earrusso, Kaela SR-4 Stevens Institute 6:24.6 19:54.9 22
26 Balcezak, Lucy SR-4 Vassar 6:24.6 19:55.1 23
27 Stinson, Kaitlyn SO-2 Utica 6:24.9 19:55.8 24
28 Bungei, Yvonne SR-4 Williams 6:25.5 19:57.8  
29 Mooney, Haley JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 6:27.1 20:02.8 25
30 Pande, Nina SR-4 Williams 6:27.3 20:03.3  
31 MacDonald, Laura SR-4 Vassar 6:27.8 20:05.1 26
32 Welsh, Christina JR-3 Stockton 6:28.1 20:05.9 27
33 Watrobski, Kristina FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 6:28.7 20:07.8 28
34 Prater-Lee, Christiana SO-2 Vassar 6:29.3 20:09.5 29
35 Endres, Jackie SO-2 Stevens Institute 6:30.4 20:13.0 30
36 Servin, Kayla SR-4 Williams 6:31.0 20:15.1  
37 Okorn, Kristen SO-2 Stevens Institute 6:31.3 20:15.9 31
38 Boucher, Stephanie SR-4 Plattsburgh St. 6:31.5 20:16.6 32
39 Davis, Megan JR-3 NYU 6:31.8 20:17.3 33
40 Banta, Daisy JR-3 Williams 6:32.1 20:18.3  
41 Duncan, Regina SO-2 Stockton 6:32.4 20:19.3 34
42 West, Mary SR-4 RPI 6:32.9 20:20.7 35
43 Hartman, Caroline FR-1 Vassar 6:33.9 20:23.9 36
44 Cortina, Andrea SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 6:34.0 20:24.1 37
45 Hendrickson, Arial FR-1 RPI 6:34.7 20:26.4 38
46 O'Connell, Elysha FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 6:34.7 20:26.4 39
47 Leask, Julia FR-1 Hunter 6:34.9 20:27.0 40
48 Bond, Maggie FR-1 RPI 6:35.7 20:29.6 41
49 Clark, Erin FR-1 Vassar 6:36.1 20:30.7 42
50 Tantillo, Claire FR-1 Stevens Institute 6:36.1 20:30.7 43
51 Despres, Hannah SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 6:36.7 20:32.7 44
52 Davenport, Lindsey JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 6:37.3 20:34.4  
53 Deshpande, Rajani SO-2 RPI 6:38.0 20:36.8  
54 Sturm, Maddie FR-1 RPI 6:38.1 20:36.9  
55 Harris, Emily SO-2 Williams 6:38.4 20:38.0  
56 Metzheiser, Paige SO-2 Stevens Institute 6:38.4 20:38.1  
57 Garruto, Juliana FR-1 Stockton 6:38.8 20:39.2 45
58 Engrassia, Amanda FR-1 New Paltz St. 6:39.3 20:40.8 46
59 Lewis, Renee SO-2 Utica 6:40.2 20:43.4 47
60 Pertsovskaya, Vera SO-2 Hunter 6:40.9 20:45.7 48
61 Fahrenholz, Tory FR-1 RPI 6:41.5 20:47.7  
62 Suszko, Kasey SO-2 Stevens Institute 6:42.8 20:51.5  
63 Steains, Isabella FR-1 NYU 6:42.9 20:51.9 49
64 Wrzosek, Jodi SR-4 RPI 6:44.5 20:56.9  
65 Matt, Eliza JR-3 Williams 6:44.6 20:57.3  
66 O'brien, Brenna FR-1 New Paltz St. 6:44.8 20:57.8 50
67 Squeri, Andrea FR-1 RPI 6:45.3 20:59.3  
68 Morgan, Vanessa FR-1 New Paltz St. 6:45.3 20:59.4 51
69 MacEwen, Taylor JR-3 RPI 6:45.4 20:59.8  
70 Squeri, Jessica FR-1 RPI 6:45.5 21:00.0  
71 Cook, Meghan FR-1 Vassar 6:45.9 21:01.2 52
72 Daddis, Cameron SO-2 Vassar 6:46.6 21:03.5 53
73 Cramer, Phacelia SO-2 Williams 6:48.2 21:08.2  
74 Paul, Katie FR-1 New Paltz St. 6:49.6 21:12.8 54
75 Kline, Emma SO-2 Vassar 6:50.1 21:14.2  
76 Klickstein, Lindsay SO-2 Williams 6:51.2 21:17.8  
77 Podlaski, Meaghan SO-2 RPI 6:51.7 21:19.2  
78 Hoffman, Patricia SR-4 Scranton 6:52.3 21:21.2 55
79 Horn, Megan SO-2 Vassar 6:52.9 21:23.1  
80 Howes, Claudia FR-1 RPI 6:53.4 21:24.6  
81 Duncan, Andrea SR-4 RPI 6:54.2 21:27.1  
82 Lacorazza, Alexandra SO-2 Stockton 6:55.5 21:31.0 56
83 Morris, Justine SR-4 NYU 6:55.8 21:32.0 57
84 Lim, Borah SR-4 Williams 6:55.9 21:32.2  
85 Goodheart, Olivia SO-2 Williams 6:56.2 21:33.3  
86 Weiss, Sierra SR-4 RPI 6:57.9 21:38.6  
87 Carey, Erin FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 6:58.6 21:40.6  
88 Krulish, Marlana FR-1 New Paltz St. 6:58.9 21:41.6  
89 Hempfling, Katie JR-3 New Paltz St. 6:59.6 21:43.8  
90 Rosenfeld, Leah FR-1 Williams 7:00.3 21:46.1  
91 Abrams, Monica JR-3 New Paltz St. 7:01.2 21:48.9  
92 Malcolm, Morel JR-3 NYU 7:01.5 21:49.7 58
93 Cole, Kelby JR-3 Marywood 7:01.6 21:49.9 59
94 House, Elaine JR-3 Scranton 7:02.1 21:51.6 60
95 Marshall, Robin FR-1 Hunter 7:03.0 21:54.5 61
96 Veilleux, Brea FR-1 Stevens Institute 7:04.0 21:57.6  
97 Lawson, Kate SO-2 Vassar 7:04.4 21:58.9  
98 Troidle, Anneliese FR-1 RPI 7:05.1 22:00.8  
99 Brodecki, Katie JR-3 Stevens Institute 7:05.5 22:02.1  
100 Sheridan, Kiera JR-3 Stevens Institute 7:06.4 22:05.1  
101 Olmedo Young, Otilia FR-1 Vassar 7:07.0 22:06.7  
102 Colasacco, Zoe FR-1 Hunter 7:07.4 22:08.2 62
103 Spitz, Jessy FR-1 RPI 7:07.6 22:08.5  
104 Eddy, Julia FR-1 New Paltz St. 7:07.7 22:09.1  
105 Gittens, Alex SR-4 Vassar 7:08.8 22:12.5  
106 Turok, Sophia FR-1 Bard 7:10.5 22:17.5 63
107 Bennett, Katie FR-1 Marywood 7:10.8 22:18.7 64
108 Richard, Anna JR-3 Bard 7:11.3 22:20.1 65
109 Newman, Sarah FR-1 Vassar 7:11.3 22:20.2  
110 Logan, Lauren JR-3 Stevens Institute 7:12.0 22:22.3  
111 Land, Beatrice JR-3 Vassar 7:12.0 22:22.4  
112 Tibbetts, Emily FR-1 Williams 7:13.2 22:25.9  
113 Carr, Emily SO-2 Scranton 7:13.3 22:26.3 66
114 Featherson, Breanna FR-1 Utica 7:13.9 22:28.1 67
115 Kromish, Kassie FR-1 RPI 7:14.1 22:29.0  
116 Campbell, Annika FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 7:14.4 22:29.7  
117 Klecha, Courtney SR-4 Stockton 7:14.7 22:30.7 68
118 Rey, Bianca SO-2 Hunter 7:16.8 22:37.3 69
119 Daywalt, Candace JR-3 Stockton 7:17.1 22:38.1  
120 Mosca, Samantha FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 7:18.0 22:40.9  
121 Heuer, Lauren FR-1 Williams 7:18.8 22:43.3  
122 Lebowitz, Hannah FR-1 Williams 7:18.8 22:43.4  
123 Maurin, Courtney FR-1 SUNY Orange 7:19.3 22:45.1 70
124 Cooper, Emerson FR-1 Stockton 7:19.7 22:46.4  
125 Tyira, Lieren FR-1 Stockton 7:20.3 22:48.2  
126 Reid, Maggie SO-2 Utica 7:20.3 22:48.2 71
127 Hoffman, Kathryn SR-4 Scranton 7:20.9 22:50.0 72
128 Gallant, Josee SR-4 Marywood 7:21.7 22:52.4 73
129 Watts, Cheyenne SR-4 NYU 7:21.9 22:53.1 74
130 Barrett, Mikayla FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 7:22.3 22:54.3  
131 Burns, Emily FR-1 Scranton 7:22.5 22:55.0 75
132 Carlin, Kristy JR-3 Hunter 7:22.7 22:55.5 76
133 Banks, Adrienne FR-1 Williams 7:23.1 22:56.8  
134 Cannavo, Sarina FR-1 Utica 7:25.1 23:03.1 77
135 Latourette, Breanna SO-2 Marywood 7:25.3 23:03.7 78
136 Sicker, Lindsey FR-1 Utica 7:26.1 23:06.1 79
137 Juarez, Stephanie FR-1 Marywood 7:26.7 23:08.1 80
138 Maerz, Haley FR-1 SUNY Orange 7:27.1 23:09.2 81
139 Ryan, Taylor UNA-Scranton 7:27.5 23:10.5  
140 Goldman, Alexa JR-3 NYU 7:27.5 23:10.6 82
141 Lindstrom, Jennifer FR-1 SUNY Orange 7:27.6 23:10.9 83
142 Renaud, Sarah JR-3 Utica 7:29.4 23:16.4 84
143 Kaiser, Amy FR-1 Scranton 7:30.1 23:18.7 85
144 Johnson, Renita FR-1 SUNY Orange 7:30.3 23:19.4 86
145 Castellitto, Rachel SR-4 Stockton 7:30.7 23:20.4  
146 Williams, Katherine FR-1 Bard 7:31.4 23:22.6 87
147 Roberts, Stephanie JR Suffolk CC 7:35.4 23:35.1  
148 Rommeney, Ashlee JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 7:35.8 23:36.2  
149 Giannattasio, Amanda FR-1 New Paltz St. 7:35.9 23:36.6  
150 Controneo, Marissa JR-3 Pace 7:36.5 23:38.6 88
151 Stickles, Emily SR-4 RPI 7:36.6 23:38.7  
152 Lawless, Christine JR-3 Stockton 7:36.7 23:39.0  
153 Stevens, Emilee SO-2 Utica 7:37.6 23:41.9  
154 Grim, Autumn FR-1 RPI 7:37.9 23:43.0  
155 Lopez, Jacqueline JR-3 Stockton 7:38.5 23:44.7  
156 Nicosia, Lesley FR-1 Utica 7:39.4 23:47.5  
157 Gonzalez, Mariana FR-1 RPI 7:39.5 23:47.8  
158 Royal, Danielle FR-1 Utica 7:40.0 23:49.3  
159 Reiffert, Bridget SR Suffolk CC 7:40.7 23:51.4  
160 Dervisevic, Iman SO-2 Williams 7:41.6 23:54.3  
161 Foley, Erin FR-1 Stockton 7:42.0 23:55.7  
162 Smillie, Jessie SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 7:43.3 23:59.7  
163 Miner, Lydia FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 7:44.0 24:01.9  
164 Pohlod, Ellie JR-3 Marywood 7:45.0 24:04.9 89
165 Daly, Christine JR-3 Stockton 7:47.6 24:13.1  
166 Dallara, Danielle FR-1 Stockton 7:48.4 24:15.4  
167 Mazzella, Bryanna FR-1 Utica 7:49.0 24:17.3  
168 Chin, Lauren FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 7:52.0 24:26.7  
169 Dugan, Sarah JR-3 Stevens Institute 7:52.4 24:28.0  
170 Gunther, Julia FR-1 Williams 7:52.9 24:29.5  
171 Dzurina, Sarah JR-3 Stockton 7:54.1 24:33.1  
172 Gagnon, Julianne JR-3 Utica 7:58.8 24:47.7  
173 Scalzo, Katrina JR-3 Utica 7:58.9 24:48.0  
174 Heck, Danica JR-3 Stockton 8:04.5 25:05.4  
175 Holden, Monica JR-3 Scranton 8:11.6 25:27.6 90
176 Porras, Gemma SR-4 Williams 8:15.5 25:39.6  
177 Porter, Rachel FR-1 Williams 8:15.9 25:41.0  
178 Blanco, Alexa JR-3 Pace 8:17.9 25:47.1 91
179 Majuri, Samantha FR-1 New Paltz St. 8:19.4 25:51.7  
180 McEvoy, Anna FR-1 Bard 8:19.9 25:53.5 92
181 Alvarez, Doris SO-2 Hunter 8:23.6 26:04.8 93
182 Cody, Shea FR-1 Pace 8:27.0 26:15.3 94
183 Osborne, Elizabeth SR-4 Bard 8:28.6 26:20.4 95
184 Harland, Michelle JR-3 Stockton 8:29.7 26:23.9  
185 Jeroloman, Christina FR-1 Pace 8:40.8 26:58.2 96
186 Presta, Julia FR-1 Pace 8:41.1 26:59.1 97
187 Mraz, Alisha JR Suffolk CC 8:46.7 27:16.7  
188 Robishaw, Carissa JR-3 Marywood 8:47.7 27:19.7 98
189 Namyak, Alexis SR-4 Marywood 8:50.4 27:28.1  
190 Franciosa, Alex JR-3 Pace 8:50.5 27:28.5 99
191 Coacci, Alexandra SO-2 Marywood 8:50.9 27:29.7  
192 Kandel, Lindsey JR Suffolk CC 9:01.2 28:01.8  
193 Merino, Anakary FR-1 SUNY Orange 9:21.3 29:04.2 100
194 Hein, Abby FR-1 Marywood 9:21.8 29:05.6  
195 Kilheeney, Cassie FR-1 Marywood 9:22.3 29:07.2  
196 Landis, Alexis JR-3 Bard 9:41.2 30:06.0 101
197 Brooks, Eleanor JR-3 Bard 9:55.7 30:51.2 102
Men's 6000 Meters Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:37:35 19:31 31 2 3 6 9 11 17 24
2 1:38:26 19:41 57 5 7 14 15 16 22 26
3 1:38:17 19:39 61 1 10 12 18 20 27 31
4 1:40:38 20:07 128 13 19 25 34 37 39 42
5 1:41:07 20:13 143 8 23 30 33 49 58 59
6 1:42:12 20:26 186 4 38 43 50 51 63 68
7 1:42:47 20:33 196 28 35 41 45 47 54 55
8 1:42:47 20:33 197 21 32 40 44 60 64 72
9 1:43:17 20:39 216 29 36 46 52 53 62 65
10 1:47:46 21:33 328 48 67 69 71 73 74 76
11 1:52:18 22:27 357 57 61 75 81 83 85 86
12 1:56:58 23:23 390 56 78 82 84 90 92  
13 2:00:16 24:03 408 66 70 88 89 95 96 97
14 1:59:18 23:51 414 77 79 80 87 91 93 94
Men's 6000 Meters Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Maldonado, Jorge SR-4 NYU 5:07.9 19:08.1 1
2 Decker, Ben JR-3 Williams 5:11.1 19:19.9 2
3 Hale, Peter SR-4 Williams 5:12.1 19:23.7 3
4 Vinson, Ethan SR-4 Plattsburgh St. 5:13.4 19:28.4 4
5 Fazio, Benjamin SR-4 RPI 5:14.1 19:31.2 5
6 Colaizzi, Griffin JR-3 Williams 5:14.5 19:32.6 6
7 O'Connor, Grant SO-2 RPI 5:15.1 19:35.0 7
8 Banko, Chris SR-4 Stevens Institute 5:15.7 19:37.0 8
9 Anderson, Austin SO-2 Williams 5:16.1 19:38.5 9
10 Mudd, Max JR-3 NYU 5:16.3 19:39.3 10
11 Fulsom, David FR Williams 5:16.8 19:41.3 11
12 Karas, Zach SR-4 NYU 5:17.0 19:41.9 12
13 Scarlett, Michael JR-3 Vassar 5:17.1 19:42.4 13
14 O'Connor, Sean SO-2 RPI 5:17.8 19:45.0 14
15 Cicciu, Matthew SR-4 RPI 5:17.8 19:45.1 15
16 Davis, Garrett SR-4 RPI 5:19.2 19:50.3 16
17 Williams, Noah SR-4 Williams 5:19.3 19:50.5 17
18 Saddler, Neil JR-3 NYU 5:19.9 19:52.8 18
19 Brown, Philip JR-3 Vassar 5:20.2 19:54.0 19
20 Osubor, Matt SO-2 NYU 5:20.7 19:55.9 20
21 Vasquez, Galo SR-4 New Paltz St. 5:21.5 19:58.7 21
22 Morrison, Ryan FR-1 RPI 5:21.7 19:59.4 22
23 Wrede, Doug SO-2 Stevens Institute 5:21.9 20:00.3 23
24 Morris, Mitchell SO Williams 5:22.3 20:01.7 24
25 Becker, Adin FR-1 Vassar 5:22.5 20:02.3 25
26 Cohen, Zeke SO-2 Williams 5:22.9 20:03.9  
27 Hinz, Luke SR-4 Williams 5:23.0 20:04.2  
28 Kirgis, Peter FR-1 Williams 5:23.2 20:05.1  
29 Kolpak, Jordan FR-1 RPI 5:23.6 20:06.5 26
30 Crowley, Brian SR-4 RPI 5:24.0 20:08.0  
31 Pisacano, Joe FR-1 RPI 5:24.0 20:08.1  
32 Cox, Ryan FR-1 Williams 5:24.2 20:08.9  
33 LaFleche, Kevin FR-1 Williams 5:24.4 20:09.4  
34 Reyes, Jordan JR-3 NYU 5:24.6 20:10.5 27
35 Wright, Tyler SO-2 Utica 5:25.9 20:15.3 28
36 Colaizzi, Tristan FR-1 Williams 5:26.1 20:15.7  
37 Jurkouich, Bryce SO-2 Stockton 5:27.0 20:19.4 29
38 Catalano, Jake FR-1 Stevens Institute 5:27.2 20:20.1 30
39 Desisto, Robert JR-3 NYU 5:27.7 20:21.9 31
40 Smith, Stephen JR-3 New Paltz St. 5:27.9 20:22.5 32
41 Sinapi, Frank SO-2 RPI 5:27.9 20:22.6  
42 Shirazi, Brandon SO-2 NYU 5:28.3 20:24.0  
43 Selvaggi, Tom SO-2 Stevens Institute 5:28.6 20:25.4 33
44 Freedman, Jared JR-3 Vassar 5:29.3 20:27.6 34
45 Angelo, Christopher SR-4 RPI 5:29.3 20:27.7  
46 Falasco, Noah FR-1 RPI 5:29.3 20:27.8  
47 Ortiz, Jason SR-4 Utica 5:29.6 20:29.0 35
48 Estrada, Lucas SO-2 Williams 5:30.0 20:30.5  
49 Estrada, Charles JR-3 Stockton 5:30.0 20:30.6 36
50 Cytrynbaum, Eli FR-1 Williams 5:30.3 20:31.6  
51 Marshall, Kenneth FR-1 Williams 5:30.4 20:31.9  
52 Dwyer, William FR-1 Vassar 5:30.6 20:32.6 37
53 Jenkins, Matthew SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 5:31.0 20:34.2 38
54 Wischnewsky, Sam FR-1 Williams 5:31.1 20:34.5  
55 Schatz, Jesse JR-3 Vassar 5:31.3 20:35.3 39
56 Korn, Josh SR-4 New Paltz St. 5:31.4 20:35.7 40
57 Rodgers, Liam SO-2 Utica 5:31.6 20:36.5 41
58 McGovern, William FR-1 Williams 5:31.7 20:36.6  
59 Fishman, Gabe SR-4 Vassar 5:31.7 20:36.8 42
60 Gadway, Jeriqho SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 5:32.0 20:38.1 43
61 Riley, Connor FR-1 NYU 5:32.2 20:38.5  
62 Picard-Buskey, Nathaniel SR-4 NYU 5:32.7 20:40.4  
63 Karam, Benjamin FR-1 NYU 5:32.7 20:40.6  
64 Detweiler, Ian SR-4 New Paltz St. 5:33.2 20:42.4 44
65 Marlow, Mitchell FR-1 Utica 5:33.2 20:42.5 45
66 Bates, Nigel SR-4 Williams 5:33.3 20:42.6  
67 Lynch, Sean SR-4 Stockton 5:33.5 20:43.5 46
68 Attas, Brian JR-3 Utica 5:33.9 20:44.9 47
69 Mann, Curtis SR-4 NYU 5:33.9 20:45.0  
70 Buckley, James SR-4 Scranton 5:33.9 20:45.1 48
71 Gormley, Michael FR-1 Stevens Institute 5:34.0 20:45.5 49
72 Weed, John SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 5:34.1 20:45.9 50
73 Downing, Scott JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 5:34.3 20:46.4 51
74 Dennis, Alex FR-1 Vassar 5:34.7 20:47.9  
75 Mullens, Joey JR Williams 5:34.8 20:48.5  
76 Arias, Dagoberto SR-4 Stockton 5:34.9 20:48.6 52
77 Goodman, Isaac FR-1 Williams 5:36.2 20:53.5  
78 ?, Williams FR Williams 5:36.7 20:55.2  
79 Karam, Nick SR-4 NYU 5:36.8 20:55.7  
80 Turner, Austin SO-2 RPI 5:36.9 20:56.1  
81 DiGiaimo, Blake JR-3 Stockton 5:36.9 20:56.1 53
82 Kirby, Tommy FR-1 Williams 5:37.6 20:58.7  
83 Stewart, Matthew JR-3 RPI 5:37.6 20:58.8  
84 Ashton, Nick SO-2 Utica 5:37.7 20:59.3 54
85 Feola, Nolan SR-4 RPI 5:37.9 20:59.8  
86 Kloman, Jake FR-1 RPI 5:38.3 21:01.4  
87 Block, Dan SO-2 Utica 5:38.4 21:01.6 55
88 Hearon, Ben FR-1 Williams 5:38.5 21:02.2  
89 Kobrin, Jake SO-2 Vassar 5:38.5 21:02.2  
90 Kahrs, Jacob SO-2 Williams 5:38.6 21:02.3  
91 Rodriguez, Walter SR-4 Hunter 5:38.6 21:02.6 56
92 Bashant, Eli FR-1 Vassar 5:39.2 21:04.6  
93 Wilson, Ilya JR Suffolk CC 5:39.3 21:05.1 57
94 Little, Ryan SO-2 Stevens Institute 5:39.4 21:05.6 58
95 Napora, Danny FR-1 RPI 5:39.6 21:06.1  
96 Schaefer, Nathan JR-3 Stevens Institute 5:39.6 21:06.4 59
97 Kobrin, Sam SO-2 Vassar 5:40.0 21:07.7  
98 Wilson, Jack SO-2 New Paltz St. 5:40.1 21:08.2 60
99 Knauss, Walker SO-2 Williams 5:40.2 21:08.4  
100 Masemore, Will SO-2 RPI 5:40.2 21:08.4  
101 Kilman, Alex JR-3 Williams 5:40.3 21:08.8  
102 Fine, Addison SO-2 RPI 5:40.4 21:09.2  
103 Evans, Ryan SR Suffolk CC 5:41.0 21:11.6 61
104 Marraro, Nick SR-4 Stockton 5:41.2 21:12.2 62
105 Lindau, William SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 5:42.0 21:15.2 63
106 Lillian, Jack FR-1 NYU 5:42.5 21:17.0  
107 Skender, Alex FR-1 RPI 5:43.1 21:19.3  
108 Allington, Grant JR-3 NYU 5:43.4 21:20.5  
109 Hehmeyer, Jenks FR-1 Williams 5:43.7 21:21.4  
110 Celecki, Barrett SO-2 New Paltz St. 5:43.9 21:22.2 64
111 Capobianco, Johnny FR-1 RPI 5:44.1 21:22.9  
112 D'Amico, Joe SO-2 Stockton 5:44.1 21:23.1 65
113 Blume, Ry SO-2 Vassar 5:44.4 21:24.1  
114 Golembeski, Chris SO-2 Marywood 5:45.0 21:26.3 66
115 Domanico, Joe FR-1 RPI 5:45.1 21:26.7  
116 Heintz, Benjamin FR-1 NYU 5:45.9 21:29.6  
117 Bartlett, Eric FR-1 Scranton 5:46.7 21:32.7 67
118 Mitchell, Anthony JR-3 Utica 5:46.9 21:33.6  
119 Frink, Leland FR-1 Utica 5:47.0 21:33.7  
120 Cho, Eugene FR-1 Williams 5:47.4 21:35.4  
121 Abbey, Brian JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 5:47.5 21:35.5 68
122 Eagle, Brandon SO-2 Utica 5:47.8 21:37.0  
123 Strouse, Greyson SO-2 Stevens Institute 5:48.3 21:38.8  
124 Schreier, Zack FR-1 Williams 5:48.7 21:40.0  
125 Hoch, Ross SO-2 Williams 5:49.0 21:41.2  
126 Grunbok, Stephen SO-2 Scranton 5:49.0 21:41.5 69
127 Howard, Greg SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 5:49.3 21:42.2  
128 Kulpa, Jon SO-2 Utica 5:49.7 21:43.9  
129 Consuelos, Michael FR-1 NYU 5:49.8 21:44.3  
130 Slack, John SO-2 Stockton 5:50.2 21:45.7  
131 Clarke, Devon JR-3 Marywood 5:50.2 21:45.8 70
132 deLeon, David JR-3 Scranton 5:50.6 21:47.2 71
133 Beit, Robert SR-4 NYU 5:50.6 21:47.4  
134 Christopher, Henry FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 5:50.7 21:47.6  
135 Chapel, Phil JR-3 Stevens Institute 5:50.8 21:48.0  
136 Putrino, Vince FR-1 RPI 5:50.8 21:48.1  
137 Stewart, James SR-4 Plattsburgh St. 5:50.9 21:48.2  
138 McDermott, Kyle SO-2 Stevens Institute 5:51.2 21:49.4  
139 Marrafo, Julian SO-2 NYU 5:51.4 21:50.1  
140 Adarkwa, Sammie JR-3 Utica 5:51.7 21:51.2  
141 Bloniarz, Andrew JR-3 Williams 5:51.8 21:51.7  
142 Rizzo, Tom SO-2 New Paltz St. 5:52.1 21:52.9 72
143 Martinez, Davin FR-1 RPI 5:52.6 21:54.8  
144 Noone, Brendan JR-3 Stockton 5:53.1 21:56.4  
145 Praveen, Sam JR-3 NYU 5:53.2 21:57.1  
146 Barrett, Matthew SO-2 Scranton 5:54.1 22:00.2 73
147 Schnalzer, Stephen SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 5:54.1 22:00.3  
148 Czerpak, Cameron SO-2 RPI 5:55.5 22:05.7  
149 Azzara, David SO-2 Williams 5:55.8 22:06.5  
150 Whitehead, Adam SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 5:56.1 22:07.6  
151 Flannery, Tom SR-4 Stevens Institute 5:56.5 22:09.1  
152 Medina, Jordan FR-1 SUNY Orange 5:57.0 22:11.1  
153 Skorka, Luke FR-1 Stevens Institute 5:57.1 22:11.6  
154 Concannon, Ian JR-3 Williams 5:57.1 22:11.6  
155 Cohen, Mathew FR-1 Stockton 5:57.2 22:12.0  
156 Cytrynbaum, Jacob JR-3 Williams 5:57.7 22:13.7  
157 Steiner, Sam SR-4 Stockton 5:58.5 22:16.6  
158 Baldwin, Chris SO-2 Scranton 5:58.9 22:18.1 74
159 Lindholm, Drew JR-3 RPI 5:59.5 22:20.5  
160 Kirby, Hiroshi SR-4 Williams 5:59.7 22:21.4  
161 Moeckel, Josh SO-2 Utica 5:59.9 22:21.9  
162 Simmons, Brian SR-4 Stockton 6:00.3 22:23.4  
163 Fernandez, Anthony JR Suffolk CC 6:01.3 22:27.0 75
164 Gutenkunst, Zachary FR-1 Scranton 6:01.6 22:28.4 76
165 Humphrey, Ryan FR-1 Utica 6:02.3 22:30.9  
166 Savlov, Jeremy FR-1 Stevens Institute 6:03.6 22:35.7  
167 Wieman, Hunter FR-1 Williams 6:04.0 22:37.2  
168 McGinley, Thomas SO-2 Scranton 6:04.1 22:37.5  
169 Jones, Nate FR-1 Williams 6:04.5 22:39.3  
170 Harris, Richard FR-1 Pace 6:04.6 22:39.3 77
171 Cangialosi, Henry FR-1 Utica 6:06.0 22:44.7  
172 Richards, Joe SR-4 New Paltz St. 6:06.2 22:45.4  
173 Esposito, William SO-2 Hunter 6:06.3 22:45.9 78
174 Williams, Jonah VCA 6:08.4 22:53.7  
175 Christian, Kyle FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 6:08.8 22:55.0  
176 Citardi, Daniel JR-3 Pace 6:10.7 23:02.1 79
177 Carr, Kyle JR-3 Utica 6:10.7 23:02.4  
178 Barbagelata, Karsten JR-3 Utica 6:11.9 23:06.8  
179 Pisano, Nick JR-3 Pace 6:12.4 23:08.5 80
180 Berlin, Ryan FR-1 RPI 6:12.7 23:09.6  
181 Spranzman, Joseph DCC 6:13.4 23:12.3  
182 DeRitis, Vincent JR-3 Stockton 6:13.8 23:13.9  
183 Rupert, Justin VCA 6:14.2 23:15.2  
184 Dannenberg, Kyle VCA 6:14.4 23:16.2  
185 Ramos, Carlos FR-1 New Paltz St. 6:15.2 23:19.1  
186 Varca, Joseph JR Suffolk CC 6:15.7 23:20.8 81
187 Poliviou, Paul SO-2 Stockton 6:15.8 23:21.2  
188 Campbell, Michael SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 6:17.2 23:26.5  
189 Aprigliano, Nick SR-4 New Paltz St. 6:17.7 23:28.2  
190 Warren, Sean SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 6:18.2 23:30.3  
191 Hossein, Rauful FR-1 Hunter 6:19.0 23:33.1 82
192 Sutton, Tyler SO-2 Utica 6:19.5 23:34.9  
193 Greco, Robert DCC 6:20.5 23:38.6  
194 Berlin, Phillip FR-1 Utica 6:20.5 23:38.9  
195 Court, Alex SO-2 New Paltz St. 6:20.9 23:40.3  
196 Walters, Brandon FR-1 Stockton 6:22.3 23:45.6  
197 Becker, Lukus SO-2 Utica 6:23.9 23:51.4  
198 Klein, Aidan SO-2 New Paltz St. 6:26.3 24:00.4  
199 Wilder, Brent JR-3 Stockton 6:26.7 24:01.8  
200 Sherman, Logan SO-2 Utica 6:26.9 24:02.5  
201 Bertollo, Matthew FR-1 Utica 6:29.0 24:10.4  
202 Russo, Philipp JR Suffolk CC 6:30.0 24:14.2 83
203 Hargrave, Edward SO-2 Bard 6:30.1 24:14.5  
204 Borovich, Michael FR-1 Utica 6:30.9 24:17.7  
205 Castellani, Louis SR-4 Plattsburgh St. 6:31.7 24:20.6  
206 Carles, Mark SR-4 Hunter 6:32.4 24:23.2 84
207 Tyburczy, Alexei FR-1 Stockton 6:32.5 24:23.6  
208 Guelph, David SO-2 Scranton 6:33.7 24:27.8  
209 Cifelli, Anthony FR-1 Stockton 6:33.9 24:28.8  
210 Neftleberg, Michael JR Suffolk CC 6:34.2 24:29.7 85
211 Guerrero, Andres JR Suffolk CC 6:34.6 24:31.4 86
212 Helie, Aidan JR-3 Scranton 6:35.4 24:34.2  
213 Samet, David FR-1 Utica 6:36.1 24:36.9  
214 Harshberger, Brendan FR-1 Williams 6:38.4 24:45.6  
215 Alharaizeh, Malik FR-1 SUNY Orange 6:39.3 24:49.0  
216 Porretta, Nick SR-4 Pace 6:39.4 24:49.2 87
217 Kowalczyk, Nicholas FR-1 Utica 6:40.1 24:51.8  
218 Marvin, Ryan FR-1 Marywood 6:40.9 24:54.9 88
219 Smeltzer, Jacob FR-1 Marywood 6:41.7 24:57.9 89
220 Howard, Dean FR-1 Utica 6:42.4 25:00.5  
221 Winberg, Erik SR-4 Utica 6:42.5 25:00.9  
222 Mintzer, Matthew SR Suffolk CC 6:43.9 25:06.1  
223 Guerrero, Jeffry FR-1 Hunter 6:46.0 25:13.8 90
224 Paradies, Nicholas FR-1 SUNY Orange 6:49.2 25:25.7  
225 Farris, Nick JR-3 Pace 6:53.0 25:39.8 91
226 Cusenza, Salvatore FR-1 Hunter 6:56.2 25:51.7 92
227 Allen, Lee SR-4 Pace 6:58.9 26:01.8 93
228 Fiore, Ian DCC 6:59.2 26:03.0  
229 Kortright, Keith JR SUNY Ulster 6:59.9 26:05.6  
230 D'Antoni, Nick JR-3 Pace 7:03.4 26:18.7 94
231 Routh, Duncan SR-4 Bard 7:04.1 26:21.5  
232 Kristiansen, Kyle SR-4 Pace 7:09.6 26:41.8  
233 Charaway, Andrew SO-2 Scranton 7:16.4 27:07.1  
234 Terracciano, John FR-1 Marywood 7:17.6 27:11.5 95
235 Ludwig, Calvin JR-3 Williams 7:18.4 27:14.7  
236 Brakoh, Kenny FR-1 Marywood 7:26.0 27:43.1 96
237 Jefferson, Jyai FR-1 Marywood 8:05.0 30:08.3 97
238 Burt, Sam JR SUNY Ulster 8:06.5 30:13.9