San Francisco State Invitational Date: 10-07-16   Venue: San Francisco St. - San Francisco, CA
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
Men 8k Run CC Women 6k Run CC
Men 8k Run CC Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 2:08:41 25:44 36 1 3 4 8 20 22 24
2 2:10:31 26:06 56 2 7 11 17 19 33 39
3 2:14:32 26:54 103 9 10 21 26 37 40 63
4 2:14:53 26:58 111 13 14 15 34 35    
5 2:15:40 27:08 128 5 6 18 48 51 58  
6 2:17:16 27:27 137 23 27 28 29 30 36 49
7 2:18:05 27:37 158 12 25 38 41 42 53 62
8 2:18:46 27:45 170 16 31 32 44 47 52 55
9 2:26:19 29:15 273 43 50 54 60 66 67 72
10 2:27:28 29:29 285 45 56 59 61 64    
11 2:36:10 31:14 334 57 65 68 71 73 76  
12 2:42:56 32:35 334 46 69 70 74 75    
Men 8k Run CC Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Thorson, Josh SR-4 Academy of Art 4:59.8 24:50.6 1
2 Feldman, Drew JR-3 San Francisco St. 5:02.4 25:03.3 2
3 Kwan, Nathan ? UC Davis XC & Track Club 5:05.0 25:16.5  
4 Fontanarosa, Pierre SR-4 Academy of Art 5:05.3 25:17.8 3
5 Airaiu, Gatien JR-3 Academy of Art 5:07.1 25:26.6 4
6 Mitchell, Isaac JR-3 Northwest Nazarene 5:07.7 25:29.7 5
7 Kemboi, Godfrey FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 5:11.7 25:49.7 6
8 Trejo, Kenny SR-4 San Francisco St. 5:12.5 25:53.3 7
9 Dialesandro, Jake ? UC Davis XC & Track Club 5:14.6 26:04.0  
10 Everett, Kris SR-4 Academy of Art 5:14.7 26:04.5 8
11 Hite, Max FR-1 Cal St. Monterey Bay 5:15.2 26:06.8 9
12 Henderson, Connor SR-4 Cal St. Monterey Bay 5:15.7 26:09.6 10
13 Willers, Benny SR West Valley TC 5:16.0 26:10.9  
14 Ortiz, Jesus ? Unattached 5:16.1 26:11.3  
15 Sanchez, Austin FR-1 San Francisco St. 5:16.1 26:11.7 11
16 Nazarek, Cristian ? Unattached 5:17.1 26:16.2  
17 Mrgudic, Michael JR-3 Stanislaus State 5:17.8 26:19.9 12
18 Wheeler, Chase SR-4 Humboldt State 5:18.5 26:23.2 13
19 Stalheim, Ben SO-2 Humboldt State 5:18.9 26:25.5 14
20 Tull, Daniel FR-1 Humboldt State 5:19.1 26:26.5 15
21 Ruvalcaba, Arthur JR-3 Holy Names 5:19.4 26:28.1 16
22 Zufall, Blake ? UC Davis XC & Track Club 5:19.7 26:29.2  
23 Preciado, Benji SR-4 San Francisco St. 5:19.7 26:29.4 17
24 Salomon, Dustyn JR Humboldt Track Club 5:22.9 26:45.5  
25 Hamilton, Nick SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 5:24.4 26:52.5 18
26 Noel, Nick FR-1 San Francisco St. 5:24.7 26:54.1 19
27 Gregory-Grimes, Jarred SO-2 Academy of Art 5:26.3 27:02.0 20
28 Snel, Zech JR-3 Cal St. Monterey Bay 5:26.7 27:04.3 21
29 Alvarado, Robert SR Unattached 5:27.2 27:06.4  
30 Myers, Chris ? UC Davis XC & Track Club 5:27.6 27:08.7  
31 Thomas, Marvin FR-1 Academy of Art 5:27.6 27:08.7 22
32 Parada, Irvin SR-4 Cal St. East Bay 5:28.2 27:11.4 23
33 Bermudez, Brett SO-2 Academy of Art 5:28.7 27:14.2 24
34 Vargas, Ramon JR-3 Stanislaus State 5:28.8 27:14.6 25
35 Alvarado, Nicholas SR Unattached 5:29.4 27:17.7  
36 Torres, Ryan SR-4 Cal St. Monterey Bay 5:29.6 27:18.7 26
37 Leon, Esteban FR-1 Cal St. East Bay 5:30.9 27:25.1 27
38 Cruz, Pedro FR-1 Cal St. East Bay 5:31.0 27:25.6 28
39 Leon, Jesus SO-2 Cal St. East Bay 5:33.3 27:37.2 29
40 Sotelo, Israel SO-2 Cal St. East Bay 5:33.4 27:37.3 30
41 Monsalud, Cristian SO-2 San Francisco 5:33.6 27:38.7  
42 Mitchell, Garrett SO-2 Holy Names 5:34.3 27:42.2 31
43 Johnson, Julian FR-1 Holy Names 5:34.5 27:42.9 32
44 Estrada, Jonathan JR-3 San Francisco St. 5:34.7 27:44.0 33
45 Grovers, Joseph ? UC Davis XC & Track Club 5:35.0 27:45.6  
46 Palacio, Anthony FR-1 Humboldt State 5:35.6 27:48.5 34
47 Asam, Kainalu FR-1 Humboldt State 5:35.8 27:49.6 35
48 Fetter, Kyle JR-3 Cal St. East Bay 5:36.0 27:50.3 36
49 Wallach, Alex JR-3 Cal St. Monterey Bay 5:36.6 27:53.5 37
50 Gonzalez, Carlos FR Unattached 5:36.9 27:54.8  
51 Arbaugh, Ben ? UC Davis XC & Track Club 5:37.3 27:56.7  
52 Carlos, Uriel SR-4 Stanislaus State 5:37.5 27:58.1 38
53 Garrissere, Jake FR-1 San Francisco St. 5:38.0 28:00.6 39
54 LeClerc, Nima FR-1 San Francisco St. 5:38.3 28:01.8  
55 Gonzales, Evan JR-3 Cal St. Monterey Bay 5:40.5 28:12.9 40
56 Vargas, Alex FR-1 Stanislaus State 5:41.0 28:15.2 41
57 Rizo, Alexander SR-4 Stanislaus State 5:41.6 28:18.4 42
58 Southwood, Tyler FR-1 William Jessup 5:42.2 28:21.2 43
59 Macias, Juan SO-2 Holy Names 5:42.5 28:23.0 44
60 Esquivel, Ivan FR-1 Notre Dame de Namur 5:43.0 28:25.0 45
61 Matli, Paul SR Humboldt Track Club 5:43.3 28:26.7  
62 Martinez, Kristian SR-4 Academy of Art 5:43.7 28:28.9  
63 Deng, Buay FR-1 Dominican (Cal.) 5:43.8 28:29.2 46
64 Mejia, David JR-3 Holy Names 5:44.1 28:30.8 47
65 Manzer, Rylan FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 5:44.5 28:32.5 48
66 Kanlong, Zach JR-3 Cal St. East Bay 5:44.8 28:34.4 49
67 Elliot, Craig SR-4 William Jessup 5:45.6 28:38.1 50
68 Watterson, Zachary ? Unattached 5:46.2 28:41.2  
69 Brothers, Peyton FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 5:49.3 28:56.4 51
70 Machado, Ethan JR-3 Holy Names 5:50.2 29:01.2 52
71 Kruetzfeldt, Thomas FR-1 Stanislaus State 5:50.3 29:01.3 53
72 Siegel, Noah SR-4 Cal St. East Bay 5:51.0 29:05.0  
73 DeVries, Alan SO-2 William Jessup 5:51.5 29:07.2 54
74 Laehy, Luke FR-1 Cal St. East Bay 5:51.7 29:08.4  
75 Lemus, Anthony FR-1 Holy Names 5:52.8 29:13.9 55
76 Trujillo, Fredy JR-3 Holy Names 5:53.4 29:16.7  
77 Mondragon, Brandon SO-2 Notre Dame de Namur 5:54.2 29:20.9 56
78 Boutin, Noble FR-1 Menlo College 5:54.9 29:24.4  
79 Alghaithy, Anwar SO CCSF 5:55.4 29:26.6 57
80 Tibbitts, Matthew ? Unattached 5:55.6 29:27.7  
81 Olson, Cameron SO-2 Cal St. East Bay 5:57.0 29:34.6  
82 Swarat, Tim SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 5:57.6 29:37.6 58
83 Gudino, Alex SR-4 Notre Dame de Namur 5:58.2 29:40.6 59
84 Koogler, David JR-3 William Jessup 5:58.6 29:42.9 60
85 Alvarado, Tristan SO-2 Notre Dame de Namur 5:59.5 29:47.3 61
86 Rios, Alejandro JR-3 Stanislaus State 5:59.8 29:48.8 62
87 Rossi, Nathan JR-3 Cal St. Monterey Bay 6:03.6 30:07.7 63
88 Maravilla, Kevin JR-3 Notre Dame de Namur 6:05.0 30:14.4 64
89 Sullivan, Ronan FR CCSF 6:05.6 30:17.4 65
90 Mettler, Zachary SO-2 William Jessup 6:08.1 30:30.0 66
91 Keehner, Justin SO-2 William Jessup 6:08.5 30:31.9 67
92 Guy Yoche, Benjie FR CCSF 6:08.7 30:33.2 68
93 Tan, Gavin ? UC Davis XC & Track Club 6:11.7 30:47.8  
94 Cervantes, Antonio SO San Jose 6:17.6 31:17.3  
95 Daniels, Eric FR-1 Pacific Union 6:21.6 31:37.3  
96 Tahquechi, Jorden FR-1 Dominican (Cal.) 6:22.2 31:40.1 69
97 Albee, Brock FR-1 Dominican (Cal.) 6:25.0 31:53.8 70
98 Huang, Derek FR CCSF 6:27.4 32:05.8 71
99 Parsons, Erick SR-4 Menlo College 6:28.6 32:12.2  
100 Flores, Gerardo ? UC Davis XC & Track Club 6:29.4 32:15.9  
101 Bullington, Kyle SO-2 Pacific Union 6:30.5 32:21.6  
102 Beasley, Scott SO San Jose 6:31.4 32:25.8  
103 Whelpley, Justin SR-4 William Jessup 6:43.8 33:27.4 72
104 Ocegueda, Cosmo FR CCSF 6:47.8 33:47.5 73
105 Suen, Chris SR-4 Dominican (Cal.) 6:58.3 34:39.5 74
106 Spegman, Micah JR-3 Pacific Union 7:04.6 35:11.2  
107 Gollott, Ryan SR-4 Dominican (Cal.) 7:17.3 36:14.1 75
108 Syquia, Sterling FR CCSF 7:57.3 39:33.1 76
109 Williams, Dalton FR-1 Pacific Union 8:34.8 42:39.3  
Women 6k Run CC Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:53:44 22:44 45 3 5 9 12 16 22 30
2 1:54:53 22:58 64 4 13 14 15 18 19 28
3 1:55:21 23:04 73 7 8 11 23 24 27 29
4 1:57:58 23:35 118 2 6 34 35 41 43 72
5 1:59:15 23:51 143 1 21 26 46 49 55 58
6 2:01:09 24:13 174 25 32 38 39 40 47 56
7 2:02:05 24:25 180 17 36 37 42 48 52 57
8 2:02:09 24:25 180 10 31 44 45 50 51 53
9 2:13:04 26:36 278 20 60 63 67 68 71 82
10 2:18:53 27:46 333 59 61 64 73 76 87 89
11 2:22:28 28:29 339 33 69 74 77 86 91 92
12 2:19:52 27:58 340 54 62 70 75 79 80  
13 2:25:20 29:04 373 65 66 78 81 83 85 88
14 2:43:29 32:41 456 84 90 93 94 95    
Women 6k Run CC Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Garcia, Analicia SO-2 Sonoma St. 5:53.1 21:56.4 1
2 Keating, Sally ? UC Davis XC & Track Club 5:55.0 22:03.5  
3 Manzer, Sierra SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 5:57.0 22:11.0 2
4 Gillick, Tatiana SO-2 Humboldt State 5:57.1 22:11.3 3
5 Moffett, Ashley SR-4 San Francisco 5:59.3 22:19.6  
6 Silva, Thalia SO-2 Stanislaus State 6:03.0 22:33.4 4
7 Tave, Jennifer ? Unattached 6:03.6 22:35.6  
8 Alfi, Megan SR-4 Humboldt State 6:04.0 22:37.1 5
9 Manzer, Anysja JR-3 Northwest Nazarene 6:04.4 22:38.9 6
10 Christenson, McKaela JR-3 Academy of Art 6:04.7 22:39.8 7
11 McIsaac, Giulia SO-2 Academy of Art 6:07.2 22:49.1 8
12 Roberts, Annie JR-3 Humboldt State 6:07.4 22:49.8 9
13 Arsiniega, Magali (Allie) JR-3 San Francisco St. 6:08.4 22:53.7 10
14 Johnson, Chandler SO-2 Academy of Art 6:09.1 22:56.3 11
15 LeDesma, Catie SR-4 Humboldt State 6:09.5 22:57.9 12
16 Wood, Gina SR-4 Stanislaus State 6:09.7 22:58.6 13
17 Mejia, Cynthhia FR-1 Stanislaus State 6:10.6 23:01.8 14
18 Joven, Laticia SR-4 Stanislaus State 6:11.0 23:03.3 15
19 Hemminger, Niki SR-4 Humboldt State 6:12.4 23:08.6 16
20 Clark, Hadley SO-2 Cal St. Monterey Bay 6:12.9 23:10.4 17
21 Pabla, Harleen JR-3 Stanislaus State 6:14.5 23:16.2 18
22 Morales, Clarissa FR-1 Stanislaus State 6:14.7 23:17.0 19
23 Mendez, Julianna SR-4 Dominican (Cal.) 6:15.3 23:19.5 20
24 Hurtado, Maria SR-4 Sonoma St. 6:16.1 23:22.2 21
25 LeDesma, Andie JR-3 Humboldt State 6:16.2 23:22.6 22
26 Morris, Jamie JR-3 Academy of Art 6:17.7 23:28.2 23
27 Harbison, Kaelyn SR-4 Academy of Art 6:17.8 23:28.6 24
28 Pollard, Dana JR-3 Cal St. East Bay 6:17.9 23:29.2 25
29 Casillas, Jasmine FR-1 Sonoma St. 6:21.2 23:41.3 26
30 Wunschmann, Jessica FR-1 Academy of Art 6:21.5 23:42.5 27
31 Reis, Denise JR-3 Stanislaus State 6:22.4 23:46.0 28
32 Vazquez, Anahi SO-2 Stanislaus State 6:23.0 23:48.0  
33 McCarty, Emily SR-4 Academy of Art 6:24.4 23:53.5 29
34 Barber, Jocelyn JR-3 Humboldt State 6:25.9 23:58.9 30
35 Linsky, Jordan JR-3 San Francisco St. 6:26.1 23:59.8 31
36 Satterfield, Megan FR-1 Cal St. East Bay 6:26.3 24:00.6 32
37 Romo, Giovanna JR-3 Humboldt State 6:26.9 24:02.6  
38 Thompson, Megan SR-4 Menlo College 6:27.0 24:03.2 33
39 Matsen, Ashley SR-4 Humboldt State 6:27.9 24:06.3  
40 Wilsey, Halie SR-4 Northwest Nazarene 6:28.4 24:08.1 34
41 Kuehn, Kaitlyn SR-4 Santa Clara 6:29.2 24:11.2  
42 Owens, Mia SR-4 Humboldt State 6:29.5 24:12.2  
43 Mendoza, Isabel SO-2 Stanislaus State 6:29.8 24:13.3  
44 Hammons, Emily SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 6:31.0 24:17.9 35
45 Brown, Ashley SO-2 Academy of Art 6:31.5 24:19.8  
46 McIntyre, Jessie SR-4 Cal St. Monterey Bay 6:32.9 24:24.9 36
47 Aguilar, Fern FR-1 Cal St. Monterey Bay 6:34.9 24:32.3 37
48 Lamb, Kelsey SR-4 Cal St. East Bay 6:35.0 24:32.9 38
49 Compton, Kandace JR-3 Cal St. East Bay 6:35.1 24:33.3 39
50 Romero, Andrea FR-1 Cal St. East Bay 6:35.1 24:33.4 40
51 Cunniffe, Julia ? UC Davis XC & Track Club 6:36.7 24:39.0  
52 Dignadice, Madeline JR-3 Academy of Art 6:37.1 24:40.7  
53 Conley, McKenna SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 6:37.7 24:43.1 41
54 Robinson, Chelsea JR-3 Cal St. Monterey Bay 6:38.9 24:47.4 42
55 Hawkins, Latavia FR-1 Academy of Art 6:39.6 24:49.9  
56 Danner, Bethany FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 6:40.1 24:52.0 43
57 Eikelberner, Emma FR-1 Santa Clara 6:40.6 24:53.8  
58 Bailey, Ryanne JR-3 Humboldt State 6:41.0 24:55.3  
59 Castro, Myha JR-3 San Francisco St. 6:42.4 25:00.5 44
60 Foley, Jacqueline JR-3 San Francisco St. 6:42.5 25:00.8 45
61 Schutze, Camille JR-3 Sonoma St. 6:43.0 25:02.5 46
62 Perrin, Sarah SR-4 Cal St. East Bay 6:44.3 25:07.4 47
63 Perko, Megan FR-1 Cal St. Monterey Bay 6:45.2 25:10.7 48
64 Downum, Sierra JR-3 Sonoma St. 6:45.9 25:13.4 49
65 Josephson, Carly FR-1 San Francisco St. 6:46.2 25:14.7 50
66 Jones, Korey JR-3 Stanislaus State 6:46.3 25:14.9  
67 Paniagua-Urru, Kathie ? UC Davis XC & Track Club 6:46.5 25:15.8  
68 Tait, Sophia SO-2 San Francisco St. 6:47.7 25:20.0 51
69 Garcia, Sabrina SO-2 Stanislaus State 6:47.9 25:21.0  
70 Momini, Fattima JR-3 Cal St. Monterey Bay 6:48.0 25:21.3 52
71 Pennington, Taylor FR-1 San Francisco St. 6:48.6 25:23.7 53
72 Vicente, lilana FR-1 San Francisco St. 6:51.1 25:32.9  
73 Wielenga, Maaike ? UC Davis XC & Track Club 6:51.8 25:35.5  
74 Pambianco, Mia ? Unattached 6:51.8 25:35.6  
75 Martinez, Kassandra FR-1 Notre Dame de Namur 6:52.2 25:37.0 54
76 Brett, Breanne SR-4 Sonoma St. 6:53.5 25:41.9 55
77 Martinez, Beatriz JR-3 Academy of Art 6:54.5 25:45.4  
78 Stevenson, Taryn SO-2 Cal St. East Bay 6:55.5 25:49.3 56
79 Barajas, Ashlyn FR-1 Cal St. Monterey Bay 6:55.8 25:50.5 57
80 Breadmore, Kiara ? UC Davis XC & Track Club 6:56.2 25:52.0  
81 Chessin, Erin SO Unattached 6:56.4 25:52.7  
82 Medina, Amanda SO-2 Stanislaus State 6:56.7 25:53.6  
83 Buford, Akia SO-2 Stanislaus State 6:57.3 25:55.9  
84 Baron, Alex FR-1 Cal St. Monterey Bay 6:57.5 25:56.5  
85 Mesker, Mikayla SO-2 Sonoma St. 6:57.6 25:57.0 58
86 Duquette, Brittney FR-1 Cal St. East Bay 6:58.2 25:59.2  
87 Calkins, Akayna FR-1 Academy of Art 7:00.9 26:09.4  
88 Arellanes, Solana JR-3 Holy Names 7:01.5 26:11.7 59
89 Ortiz, Alondra FR-1 Cal St. East Bay 7:01.9 26:13.2  
90 Sciocchetti, Raina FR-1 Dominican (Cal.) 7:02.2 26:14.2 60
91 Martinez, Dahlia JR-3 Holy Names 7:02.4 26:15.1 61
92 Moore, Jazmine SO-2 Notre Dame de Namur 7:03.0 26:17.4 62
93 Towne, Taylor SO-2 Sonoma St. 7:08.4 26:37.2  
94 Laughlin, Katherine FR-1 Santa Clara 7:08.5 26:37.6  
95 Foyle, Gabriella SO-2 Dominican (Cal.) 7:09.1 26:40.0 63
96 Leonard, Morgan FR-1 San Francisco St. 7:13.3 26:55.6  
97 Crowley, Allison SO-2 Cal St. Monterey Bay 7:17.8 27:12.6  
98 Nyareso, Regina FR Unattached 7:20.7 27:23.4  
99 Martinez, Rosa JR-3 Sonoma St. 7:22.1 27:28.6  
100 Reddick, Katie ? UC Davis XC & Track Club 7:23.9 27:35.3  
101 Smithback, Chelsea SR-4 Holy Names 7:26.0 27:42.9 64
102 Herod, Kendall FR-1 Stanislaus State 7:27.0 27:46.7  
103 Bravo, Joanna FR-1 Stanislaus State 7:27.3 27:47.8  
104 Rendon, Kenia JR-3 Cal St. East Bay 7:28.9 27:53.7  
105 Pliego, Dirce JR-3 Pacific Union 7:29.0 27:54.3 65
106 Moore, Kiren JR-3 Pacific Union 7:29.2 27:55.0 66
107 Pontius, Kelsey FR-1 Dominican (Cal.) 7:30.4 27:59.4 67
108 Stone, Bailey FR-1 Sonoma St. 7:32.1 28:05.7  
109 Hall, Grace FR Unattached 7:38.6 28:30.1  
110 Duarte, Karina SO-2 Dominican (Cal.) 7:44.5 28:52.1 68
111 Valencia, Rachel JR-3 Menlo College 7:44.8 28:52.9 69
112 Magaņa, Catherine FR-1 Notre Dame de Namur 7:45.4 28:55.4 70
113 Villanueva, Janine JR-3 Dominican (Cal.) 7:46.3 28:58.8 71
114 Merioles, Emily SR-4 Northwest Nazarene 7:46.6 28:59.8 72
115 Goods, Tailor FR-1 Holy Names 7:49.0 29:08.8 73
116 Sanchez, Stephanie SR-4 Menlo College 7:51.3 29:17.2 74
117 Cardoza, Toni FR-1 Notre Dame de Namur 7:52.3 29:21.0 75
118 Savella, Rhica JR-3 Holy Names 7:56.0 29:34.8 76
119 Dupee, Hunter JR-3 Menlo College 7:57.4 29:40.2 77
120 Moore, Elise SR-4 Pacific Union 7:57.6 29:41.0 78
121 Reyes, Noelle FR-1 Notre Dame de Namur 7:58.0 29:42.2 79
122 Cortez, Veronica SO-2 Notre Dame de Namur 7:58.9 29:45.7 80
123 Wood, Beverlee SO-2 San Francisco St. 8:00.1 29:50.1  
124 Baker, Kyra SO-2 Pacific Union 8:00.9 29:53.0 81
125 Najolia, Sierra JR-3 Dominican (Cal.) 8:01.4 29:54.8 82
126 Thalman, Erika JR-3 Pacific Union 8:02.0 29:57.3 83
127 Harpstreit, Crystal FR CCSF 8:02.6 29:59.3  
128 Crites, Franki JR-3 Dominican (Cal.) 8:05.4 30:10.1  
129 Berke, Ellen FR-1 Mills 8:09.4 30:24.8 84
130 Sosa, Fatima SO-2 Pacific Union 8:11.4 30:32.2 85
131 Povero, Lucrezia SO-2 Menlo College 8:12.2 30:35.5 86
132 Paisano, Carmen FR-1 San Francisco St. 8:12.5 30:36.5  
133 Bautista, Mariel SR-4 Holy Names 8:15.1 30:46.0 87
134 Dennis, Gabrielle SR-4 Pacific Union 8:16.2 30:50.3 88
135 Montoya, Prindid SO-2 Pacific Union 8:25.2 31:23.9  
136 Santoro, Danielle SO-2 Holy Names 8:25.3 31:24.2 89
137 Jaime, Sara FR-1 Mills 8:26.2 31:27.6 90
138 Pumacayo, Tiffani SR-4 Menlo College 8:32.1 31:49.6 91
139 Rose, Kelsey SR-4 Menlo College 8:46.5 32:43.0 92
140 Schultz, Laura FR-1 Mills 8:53.3 33:08.7 93
141 Duncan, Linda FR-1 Pacific Union 8:57.6 33:24.4  
142 Alcantar, Daisy FR-1 Pacific Union 8:57.9 33:25.8  
143 Meyer, Katie FR-1 Mills 8:58.9 33:29.6 94
144 Nava, Diana FR CCSF 9:09.5 34:08.9  
145 DuVernois, Sylvia FR-1 Mills 9:22.9 34:59.0 95
146 Chung, Madeline FR-1 Pacific Union 9:25.6 35:08.8  
147 Garcia-Lopez, Karen FR CCSF 9:46.7 36:27.7  
148 Gonzalez, Maria FR San Jose 10:31.8 39:15.9