2016 Bobcat Cross Country Invitational Date: 09-17-16   Venue: Souhegan High School - Amherst, NH
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Arsenault, Kelly SR Winnacunnet 6:11.1 19:10.2 1
2 Hunt, Madeleine SR Souhegan 6:11.4 19:11.3 2
3 Slavin, Danielle SR Oyster River 6:14.5 19:20.8 3
4 Schoffield, Kristie SR Merrimack Valley 6:17.1 19:29.0 4
5 Zlotnick, Arielle SR Souhegan 6:19.0 19:34.9 5
6 Leighton, Jane SR Souhegan 6:24.5 19:51.9 6
7 Lenk, Olivia JR Oyster River 6:42.0 20:46.1 7
8 Clark, Madison SR Tilton Prep 6:43.5 20:50.9 8
9 Larenz, Sadie JR Monadnock 6:43.6 20:51.1 9
10 Baughn, Maddie SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:45.4 20:56.5  
11 Connolly, Lauren SR Winnacunnet 6:46.4 20:59.8 10
12 Earley, Shannon SR Souhegan 6:48.3 21:05.6 11
13 Scully, Avery SR Sanborn Regional 6:49.0 21:07.9 12
14 Jewell, Dani SR Dover 6:54.4 21:24.6 13
15 Rothe, Emma JR Hopkinton 6:56.1 21:29.8 14
16 Lambert, Elise SR Souhegan 6:59.0 21:38.9 15
17 Lafreniere, Joelle SR Monadnock 7:02.2 21:48.6 16
18 Furlong, Grace SR Lebanon 7:08.2 22:07.2 17
19 Schmitt, Katie SR Oyster River 7:09.3 22:10.7 18
20 Stockwell, Sydney JR Hopkinton 7:10.3 22:14.0 19
21 Rouse, Lauren SR Merrimack Valley 7:11.3 22:17.0 20
22 Ehrenstein, Emily SR Souhegan 7:12.5 22:20.5 21
23 Allyson, Emily SR Oyster River 7:12.9 22:22.0 22
24 Colarusso, Noelle JR Merrimack Valley 7:13.9 22:25.1 23
25 Beauregard, Alirose SR Dover 7:15.3 22:29.4 24
26 McKenna, Eileen SR Kingswood 7:16.5 22:33.1 25
27 Lovejoy, Phoebe SR Oyster River 7:17.0 22:34.5 26
28 Gray, Taylor SR Spaulding 7:17.0 22:34.7 27
29 Falcone, Hannah SR Lebanon 7:19.9 22:43.5 28
30 Scibisz, Krista SR Winnacunnet 7:20.6 22:45.9 29
31 Kula, Signe JR Oyster River 7:21.0 22:47.0 30
32 Romano, Marissa JR Souhegan 7:23.6 22:55.0 31
33 Gordon, Laurel SR Oyster River 7:28.7 23:11.0 32
34 York, Emma JR Merrimack Valley 7:28.8 23:11.3 33
35 Lambara, Genavieve SR Monadnock 7:30.2 23:15.5 34
36 Carlson, Blair SR Winnacunnet 7:31.1 23:18.4 35
37 Sabol, Lily JR Hopkinton 7:32.6 23:23.0 36
38 Crowley, Allison SR Winnacunnet 7:34.4 23:28.7 37
39 Wall, McKenzy SR Winnacunnet 7:38.3 23:40.5 38
40 Morgan, Julia SR Spaulding 7:44.9 24:01.2 39
41 Long, Jenny SR Winnacunnet 7:45.6 24:03.3 40
42 Huckman, Sarah SR Kingswood 7:46.7 24:06.7 41
43 Tapia, Hailey SR Spaulding 7:50.4 24:18.1 42
44 Eccleston, Sydney JR Monadnock 7:52.4 24:24.4 43
45 Fuller, Caroline SR Sanborn Regional 7:54.6 24:31.1 44
46 Cooke, Rebecca SR Dover 7:55.3 24:33.2 45
47 Trites, Grace SR Kingswood 7:55.3 24:33.5 46
48 Johnson, Eliza SR Sanborn Regional 7:56.5 24:37.1 47
49 Gamache, Avery SR Pembroke 7:57.0 24:38.6 48
50 Dennis, Emily SR Dover 7:58.1 24:42.1 49
51 Beyer, Tristan SR Merrimack Valley 7:59.4 24:46.0 50
52 Vermette, Allyson SR Goffstown 7:59.5 24:46.3 51
53 Lewis , Samantha SR Goffstown 7:59.7 24:47.0 52
54 Crowley, Amanda SR Tilton Prep 8:03.7 24:59.3 53
55 Ehrmanntraut, Emily SR Hopkinton 8:06.2 25:07.1 54
56 Goodwin, Maria JR Lebanon 8:07.2 25:10.2 55
57 Todd, Sydney SR Spaulding 8:07.3 25:10.5 56
58 Mason, Emmaline SR Monadnock 8:14.4 25:32.4 57
59 Hanks, Shelby SR Lebanon 8:16.1 25:37.8 58
60 Montminy, Amanda JR Pembroke 8:17.4 25:41.8 59
61 Noble, Natalie SR Spaulding 8:18.5 25:45.3 60
62 Sockalexis, Willow SR Merrimack Valley 8:19.1 25:47.2 61
63 Whipps, Ella JR Hopkinton 8:19.8 25:49.3 62
64 Beaudoin, Taylor JR Pembroke 8:20.2 25:50.6 63
65 Allen, Bev SR Dover 8:21.1 25:53.3 64
66 Hansen, Skye SR Goffstown 8:22.4 25:57.2 65
67 Bellefleur, Sarah JR Kingswood 8:22.5 25:57.6 66
68 Thurber-Wells, Maizie SR Merrimack Valley 8:23.5 26:00.7 67
69 Verostick , Catherine SR Goffstown 8:23.6 26:01.1 68
70 Ouelette, Megan SR Monadnock 8:23.7 26:01.4 69
71 McClaim, Zoe JR Kingswood 8:30.1 26:21.2 70
72 Valotto, Julia SR Pembroke 8:32.9 26:29.8 71
73 Gagne, Alexa SR Spaulding 8:34.6 26:35.3 72
74 Berube, Stephanie SR Pembroke 8:35.9 26:39.3 73
75 May, Abigail SR Monadnock 8:39.3 26:49.7 74
76 Chatigny, Hannah SR Kingswood 8:40.1 26:52.2 75
77 Eames, Isabel JR Spaulding 8:40.3 26:53.0 76
78 Hansen, Ava SR Goffstown 8:42.0 26:58.2 77
79 Stevens, Amber JR Sanborn Regional 8:47.8 27:16.0 78
80 Bellefleur, Emma SR Kingswood 8:48.4 27:17.8 79
81 McGlashan, Catie SR Hopkinton 8:48.8 27:19.2 80
82 Mark, Sarah SR Goffstown 8:54.6 27:37.2 81
83 Bourne, Josie SR Lebanon 8:56.3 27:42.3 82
84 Lanseigne, Emma SR Sanborn Regional 8:56.9 27:44.3 83
85 Barnett, Celia JR Lebanon 8:59.2 27:51.4 84
86 Abney, Bridget SR Sanborn Regional 9:01.3 27:58.0 85
87 Hibner, Brianna SR Lebanon 9:05.5 28:11.1 86
88 Shao, Mabel SR Tilton Prep 9:21.6 29:00.9 87
89 Berthiaume, Liz SR Goffstown 9:24.3 29:09.4 88
90 Yoshida, Miki SR Tilton Prep 9:33.8 29:38.6 89
91 Decker, Jonatha SR Pembroke 9:38.3 29:52.6 90
92 Xu, Jennifer SR Tilton Prep 10:18.2 31:56.3 91