Seacoast Scramble Date: 10-14-06   Venue: Exeter High School - Exeter, NH
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Barvenik, Katherine SR Winnacunnet 7:02.3 21:52.1  
1 Gagnon, Colin SR Winnacunnet 5:51.4 18:11.9 1
2 Seacrist, Sandra SR Exeter 7:02.8 21:53.8  
2 Flinn, Colin SR Timberlane 5:57.8 18:31.7 2
3 Prendergast, Jacqueline SR Exeter 8:06.0 25:10.2  
3 Huber, Josh SR Winnacunnet 6:14.2 19:22.8 3
4 Neale, Melinda SR Timberlane 8:17.9 25:47.2  
4 Robinson, Dylan SR Exeter 6:15.1 19:25.6 4
5 Hurley, Brian SR Winnacunnet 6:17.1 19:31.6 5
5 Skewes, Eva SR Exeter 9:03.2 28:08.0  
6 Oates, Danielle SR Timberlane 11:27.5 35:36.2  
6 Keefe, Eric SR Exeter 6:19.7 19:39.8 6
7 Andrews, Eric SR Winnacunnet 6:24.2 19:53.7 7
7 Janvrin, Kate SR Timberlane 13:28.4 41:52.1  
8 Petrosino, Cody SR Timberlane 6:25.8 19:58.8 8
9 Brown, Samuel SR Winnacunnet 6:26.1 19:59.6 9
10 Kerins, Jeremy SR Exeter 6:32.4 20:19.4 10
11 Caswell, John SR Exeter 6:34.6 20:26.2 11
12 Campbell, Tim SR Exeter 6:37.8 20:36.2 12
13 Stanek, Joe SR Exeter 6:38.1 20:37.1 13
14 Charmanski, Kyle SR Timberlane 6:41.3 20:47.0 14
15 Ramsey, Brad SR Exeter 6:43.2 20:52.9 15
16 Wingate, Peter SR Exeter 6:46.5 21:03.0  
17 Wentworth, Wesley SR Dover 6:46.9 21:04.4 16
18 Darcy, Daniel SR Dover 6:47.9 21:07.5 17
19 Mercer, Dave SR Winnacunnet 6:56.0 21:32.6 18
20 Alston, Tom SR Winnacunnet 6:57.7 21:37.9 19
21 Keith, Robert SR Exeter 6:57.9 21:38.4  
22 hubbard, justin SR Exeter 6:58.3 21:39.7  
23 Silva, Ryan SR Timberlane 7:03.6 21:56.2 20
24 LeCours, Eric SR Timberlane 7:11.3 22:20.2 21
25 DeBoisbriand, Ben SR Exeter 7:13.8 22:28.0  
26 Merrill, Larry SR Exeter 7:26.7 23:08.2  
27 Merrill, Doug SR Exeter 7:27.6 23:10.9  
28 Shea, Zach SR Dover 7:29.1 23:15.6 22
29 Janvrin, Josh SR Timberlane 7:29.6 23:17.1 23
30 Chin, Russel SR Exeter 7:33.3 23:28.6  
31 Bohn, Phil SR Dover 7:34.8 23:33.3 24
32 Donahue, Brian SR Dover 8:05.8 25:09.6 25
33 Gunzelmann, Matt SR Winnacunnet 8:14.1 25:35.2  
34 Johnson, John SR Exeter 8:16.1 25:41.4  
35 Beaulieu, Brian SR Timberlane 8:16.9 25:44.1 26
36 Hazekamp, Tyler SR Exeter 8:22.5 26:01.4  
37 Labua, Mark SR Winnacunnet 8:29.0 26:21.7