Walker Shootout 2016 Date: 10/14-10/15/16   Venue: Sidney Hutchinson Park - Walker, LA
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Abadie, Heather St. Thomas More 6:30.8 13:01.6 1
2 Simon, Alana FR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 6:34.7 13:09.4 2
3 Humphries, Hailey JR Most Blessed Sacrament School 6:36.5 13:13.0  
4 Stockwell, Taylor St. Thomas More 6:39.2 13:18.4 3
5 Musso, Anna SO Sacred Heart of Jesus School 6:55.6 13:51.2 4
6 Quebedeaux, Rebecca JR Most Blessed Sacrament School 6:57.9 13:55.8  
7 Thymes, Jakenzie JR Northwestern Middle Schoo 7:00.7 14:01.4 5
8 Davis, Ashlyn JR Northwestern Middle Schoo 7:06.8 14:13.6 6
9 Ellis, Emily SO Denham Springs Junior High 7:09.4 14:18.8 7
10 Magee, Claudia St. Thomas More 7:09.8 14:19.6 8
11 Harrell , Margaret FR Episcopal 7:13.2 14:26.3 9
12 Worsham, Sydney SO Runnels 7:14.0 14:27.9 10
13 Henly, Havyn St. Thomas More 7:14.2 14:28.4 11
14 Thymes, Jaala FR Copper Mill Elementary 7:16.6 14:33.1 12
15 Taranto, Sophia St. Thomas More 7:19.2 14:38.3 13
16 Linebaugh, Hannah SO Denham Springs Junior High 7:22.2 14:44.4 14
17 Talley, Riley-Reed SO Most Blessed Sacrament School 7:25.0 14:49.9  
18 Graves, Emma FR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 7:25.9 14:51.8 15
19 Gonzales, Naomy FR Holy Family School 7:28.1 14:56.1 16
20 Mathilde, Fox- Smith JR West Feliciana 7:33.6 15:07.2 17
21 Hardy, Callie JR Parkview Baptist School 7:33.8 15:07.5 18
22 Talbot, Lillian SO Northwestern Middle Schoo 7:34.4 15:08.7 19
23 Cole, Mallie 8 Parkview Baptist School 7:35.5 15:10.9 20
24 Hunt, Lindsey SO St. Jean Vianney School 7:39.9 15:19.8 21
25 Roper, Ryan SO Runnels 7:40.4 15:20.8 22
26 Levron, Monica St. Thomas More 7:43.2 15:26.4 23
27 Beard, Orsciana JR Northwestern Middle Schoo 7:44.3 15:28.6 24
28 Nicholls, Rachel FR Episcopal 7:45.3 15:30.5 25
29 Adcock, Madelyn JR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 7:47.0 15:34.0 26
30 Haltom, Aubrey JR Holden 7:47.4 15:34.7 27
31 Ponder, Annie FR Parkview Baptist School 7:47.8 15:35.6 28
32 Mannino, Madison 8 Parkview Baptist School 7:48.8 15:37.5 29
33 Deignan, Rylee 8 Copper Mill Elementary 7:49.0 15:38.0 30
34 Mcmasters, Alayna 8 Holden 7:50.4 15:40.8 31
35 Goodson, Maddie 8 Christian Life 7:50.9 15:41.7  
36 Pitarro, Ava FR Westside Gators 7:54.5 15:48.9 32
37 Levron, Sara St. Thomas More 7:55.3 15:50.5 33
38 Duggan, Blair St. Thomas More 7:55.5 15:51.0  
39 Tauzin , Avery FR Episcopal 7:56.0 15:51.9 34
40 Guillot, Blaiklee SO Runnels 7:56.6 15:53.1 35
41 Boucher, Brittany JR Parkview Baptist School 7:57.8 15:55.6 36
42 Austin, Ashlyn SO Parkview Baptist School 7:58.8 15:57.5 37
43 Terrell, McCall St. Thomas More 7:58.9 15:57.8  
44 Martin, Caroline 8 Christian Life 8:01.8 16:03.6  
45 Cole, Corbin 8 Parkview Baptist School 8:02.0 16:04.0 38
46 Callihan, Alexis JR Northwestern Middle Schoo 8:02.9 16:05.7 39
47 Fagen, Lili Dunham 8:04.8 16:09.5  
48 Callihan, Kaylan JR Northwestern Middle Schoo 8:05.4 16:10.8 40
49 Wasden, Keirstan JR Denham Springs Junior High 8:11.1 16:22.2 41
50 Brown, Madeleine SO Sacred Heart of Jesus School 8:14.4 16:28.7 42
51 Hart, Ava SO Northwestern Middle Schoo 8:17.7 16:35.3 43
52 Barbin, Gabriela JR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 8:19.1 16:38.2 44
53 Waguespack, Riley JR St. Jean Vianney School 8:19.4 16:38.7 45
54 Kinchen, Aaryona 8 St. Jean Vianney School 8:20.4 16:40.8 46
55 Yoes, Lucille FR Copper Mill Elementary 8:21.8 16:43.6 47
56 McLeod, Abigail SO St. Jean Vianney School 8:23.5 16:46.9 48
57 McKay, Caroline 6 Sacred Heart of Jesus School 8:25.6 16:51.1 49
58 Kelly, Libbie FR Episcopal 8:27.2 16:54.3 50
59 Capron , Katie Sue FR Episcopal 8:27.4 16:54.8 51
60 McGrath , Lauren FR Episcopal 8:27.7 16:55.3 52
61 Pepitone, Gracie FR Holy Family School 8:27.9 16:55.8 53
62 Adolph, Caroline SO Most Blessed Sacrament School 8:28.2 16:56.4  
63 Waguespack, Allie FR St. Jean Vianney School 8:28.5 16:56.9 54
64 Avants, Bailee JR Northwestern Middle Schoo 8:30.3 17:00.5  
65 Jackson, Jaydan FR Copper Mill Elementary 8:30.9 17:01.7 55
66 Gates, Amber JR Denham Springs Junior High 8:31.6 17:03.2 56
67 Crochet, Hannah 8 Holy Family School 8:32.3 17:04.6 57
68 Watkins, Elise FR St. Jean Vianney School 8:32.6 17:05.1 58
69 Miller, Harper Anne St. Thomas More 8:34.2 17:08.4  
70 Darbonne, Bailey JR Denham Springs Junior High 8:35.3 17:10.6 59
71 Kuegel, Sabrina FR Westside Gators 8:35.5 17:11.0 60
72 Dorgan, Jolie SO STEM Magnet Academy 8:35.8 17:11.6  
73 Liner, Maggie FR Parkview Baptist School 8:36.1 17:12.2  
74 Boucher, Brianna JR Parkview Baptist School 8:36.3 17:12.5  
75 Waguespack, Sara SO Westside Gators 8:37.4 17:14.8 61
76 Stegner, Cheyenne JR Denham Springs Junior High 8:40.2 17:20.4 62
77 Fishbein, Emma SO Runnels 8:40.4 17:20.8 63
78 Bradley, Lauren SO Northwestern Middle Schoo 8:40.6 17:21.2  
79 Perrault, Claire SO Sacred Heart of Jesus School 8:40.9 17:21.7  
80 McFeaters, Lizzy Dunham 8:43.2 17:26.4  
81 Semmes, Nova JR West Feliciana 8:46.4 17:32.7 64
82 Reeves, Lucy FR Runnels 8:47.2 17:34.3 65
83 Bercegeay, Sloane SO Maurepas 8:49.8 17:39.5 66
84 Wartelle, Cassidy FR Runnels 8:51.7 17:43.3 67
85 Williams, Sydnie FR St. Jean Vianney School 8:53.0 17:46.0 68
86 Cooper, Lauren FR Parkview Baptist School 8:53.9 17:47.8  
87 Vij, Raveena Dunham 8:55.4 17:50.8  
88 Miller, Emma JR St. Jean Vianney School 8:56.3 17:52.6  
89 Kiesel , Claire FR Episcopal 8:56.6 17:53.2 69
90 Thompson , Meredith FR Episcopal 8:56.8 17:53.6  
91 Hester, Blake SO Sacred Heart of Jesus School 8:58.7 17:57.3  
92 Gros, Whitney 8 Copper Mill Elementary 9:02.3 18:04.5 70
93 Bright , Ashley FR Copper Mill Elementary 9:02.5 18:05.0 71
94 Rodgers, Megan JR Denham Springs Junior High 9:04.0 18:08.0 72
95 Eskew, Jilly Grace JR Episcopal 9:04.6 18:09.2  
96 Neal, Emersyn 8 Holden 9:05.3 18:10.6 73
97 Tate, Reese FR Denham Springs Junior High 9:07.3 18:14.5  
98 Alberstadt, Sophie FR West Feliciana 9:09.0 18:18.0 74
99 Bazzelle, Leah FR STEM Magnet Academy 9:12.4 18:24.8  
100 Shammout, Zeena FR Runnels 9:15.2 18:30.4 75
101 Glascock, Molly SO Westside Gators 9:16.0 18:32.0 76
102 Ross, Gracie 7 Westside Gators 9:16.6 18:33.2 77
103 Schaefer, Lacey FR Denham Springs Junior High 9:18.1 18:36.1  
104 Silverman , Lucy JR Episcopal 9:24.6 18:49.2  
105 Mangus, Sophie JR Westside Gators 9:28.2 18:56.3 78
106 Adams, Betsy JR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 9:28.5 18:56.9  
107 Rea, Anna SO West Feliciana 9:31.9 19:03.8 79
108 Collett, Emma FR Runnels 9:32.6 19:05.1  
109 Howard, Kali JR Northwestern Middle Schoo 9:39.2 19:18.3  
110 Daniels, Samone 8 Holden 9:41.4 19:22.8 80
111 Stafford, Shelbi SO Holden 9:45.5 19:30.9 81
112 Brumfield, Lizzie 8 St. Jean Vianney School 9:48.5 19:36.9  
113 Sharp, Jayden 8 Holden 9:50.4 19:40.8 82
114 Maughan, Ellis 8 Copper Mill Elementary 9:51.0 19:41.9 83
115 McKinney, Ella FR West Feliciana 9:54.8 19:49.6 84
116 Atkinson, Abigail 8 Holden 9:55.3 19:50.6 85
117 Cagle, Caroline SO Holy Family School 9:56.0 19:52.0 86
118 O'Dell , Alissa FR Copper Mill Elementary 9:58.1 19:56.1  
119 Leake, Cate SO West Feliciana 9:58.6 19:57.2 87
120 Alberty, Ellie JR West Feliciana 9:58.9 19:57.7 88
121 Tynes, Taryne 8 Copper Mill Elementary 10:01.3 20:02.6  
122 Roberts, M'Laya 8 Copper Mill Elementary 10:02.2 20:04.3  
123 Jefferson, Sidney Dunham 10:08.4 20:16.8  
124 Ross, Sarah JR Westside Gators 10:13.2 20:26.4 89
125 Scivique, Maci JR Maurepas 10:15.6 20:31.1 90
126 Clark, Denae JR Maurepas 10:41.0 21:21.9 91
127 Moreau, Corinne FR Holy Family School 11:11.2 22:22.4 92
128 Perdue, Evie FR West Feliciana 11:31.0 23:01.9  
129 Watkins, Addison 7 St. Jean Vianney School 11:32.3 23:04.6  
130 Hodges, Catherine SO West Feliciana 11:42.3 23:24.6  
131 Stafford, Paige 8 Holden 11:50.3 23:40.6  
132 Smith, Emma SO STEM Magnet Academy 11:57.6 23:55.1  
133 Hendricks, Cierra FR STEM Magnet Academy 12:25.9 24:51.8  
134 Balfantz, Brayelle JR Maurepas 12:29.1 24:58.2 93
135 Guitreau, Kylie JR Maurepas 12:45.4 25:30.8 94
136 Welch, Reagan SO Westside Gators 13:24.5 26:48.9