Walker Shootout 2016 Date: 10/14-10/15/16   Venue: Sidney Hutchinson Park - Walker, LA
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
Boys 3 Mile Run CC Small School Girls 3 Mile Run CC Large School
Boys 2 Mile Run CC Jr. High Boy Girls 3 Mile Run CC Small School
  Girls 2 Mile Run CC Jr. High Gir
Boys 3 Mile Run CC Small School Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:24:12 16:50 22 1 3 4 6 8 47 52
2 1:27:16 17:27 58 2 7 10 13 26 33 35
3 1:29:23 17:52 79 5 14 16 20 24 27 34
4 1:32:06 18:25 123 11 15 22 29 46 51 58
5 1:33:25 18:41 135 21 25 28 30 31 40 57
6 1:34:11 18:50 159 9 12 37 45 56 62 68
7 1:37:51 19:34 210 19 38 39 53 61 69  
8 1:38:50 19:46 211 18 23 43 55 72 86  
9 1:38:10 19:38 219 17 41 44 54 63 64 85
10 1:43:17 20:39 275 36 42 50 66 81 82 88
11 1:46:35 21:19 312 32 65 67 70 78 84  
12 Dunham 1:48:25 21:41 336 48 60 75 76 77 87 93
13 1:52:55 22:35 359 49 59 79 83 89    
14 1:56:23 23:16 388 71 73 74 80 90 91 92
Boys 3 Mile Run CC Small School Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Carter, Jr., Randy SR Jehovah-Jireh Christian 5:18.3 15:54.8  
2 Avants, Samuel SR White, E.D. 5:23.7 16:11.1 1
3 Matthews, Samuel SR Runnels 5:23.9 16:11.7 2
4 Marcello, Lucas SR White, E.D. 5:34.2 16:42.4 3
5 Bourgeios, Race SR White, E.D. 5:37.1 16:51.1 4
6 Sullivan, Chandler SR West Feliciana 5:38.8 16:56.3 5
7 Barrilleaux, Jay SR White, E.D. 5:43.6 17:10.6 6
8 Howe, John SR Runnels 5:45.3 17:15.9 7
9 Robichaux, Zachary SR White, E.D. 5:45.9 17:17.7 8
10 Moran, Jack SR University Lab 5:46.4 17:19.2  
11 Rusovich, Nick SR Metairie Park Country Day 5:48.4 17:25.0 9
12 Fairley, Jonathan SR Runnels 5:49.2 17:27.4 10
13 Suire, Ethan SR Erath 5:51.0 17:32.8 11
14 Michaud, Charlie JR Metairie Park Country Day 5:52.3 17:36.9 12
15 Campbell, Dean SR Runnels 5:53.3 17:39.9 13
16 Semmes, Nate SR West Feliciana 5:55.0 17:44.9 14
17 Meaux, Christen SR Erath 5:55.2 17:45.4 15
18 Fudge, Hunter SR West Feliciana 5:55.7 17:47.1 16
19 Davis, Devin SR Westminster Christian 5:59.0 17:57.0 17
20 Thompson, Drew SR Albany 6:04.0 18:11.8 18
21 Boudreaux, Ryan SR Patrick Taylor Academy 6:05.9 18:17.5 19
22 Hennessy, Drew SR West Feliciana 6:06.0 18:17.9 20
23 Rankins , Isaiah SR Southern Lab 6:06.2 18:18.4  
24 McCulloch, Carter SR Parkview Baptist School 6:06.7 18:20.1 21
25 Carpenter, Cameron SR Erath 6:09.8 18:29.4 22
26 Penton, Jason SR Albany 6:12.1 18:36.2 23
27 Williamson, Everitt SR West Feliciana 6:12.5 18:37.3 24
28 Noe, Nic SR Parkview Baptist School 6:13.6 18:40.6 25
29 Matthews, Alexander SR Runnels 6:13.9 18:41.7 26
30 McMillan, Luke SR West Feliciana 6:14.2 18:42.4 27
31 Pentas, Schuyler SO Parkview Baptist School 6:15.3 18:45.7 28
32 Bright, Blaze SR Erath 6:16.5 18:49.4 29
33 Pilcher, Joshua JR Parkview Baptist School 6:16.6 18:49.7 30
34 Toups, Landon JR Parkview Baptist School 6:16.7 18:50.0 31
35 Magee, Joshua SR Crescent City 6:16.9 18:50.5 32
36 Carter, Rodney SR Jehovah-Jireh Christian 6:17.0 18:51.0  
37 Mayeaux, Daniel SR Runnels 6:18.2 18:54.5 33
38 Horn, James SR West Feliciana 6:18.8 18:56.4 34
39 Godke, Emery SR West Feliciana 6:19.7 18:59.1  
40 Armoney, Joseph SR Runnels 6:20.0 18:59.8 35
41 Witte, Matias SR Ridgewood 6:20.3 19:00.7 36
42 Stouse, Logan SR Metairie Park Country Day 6:23.1 19:09.3 37
43 Schnobel, Colton SR Patrick Taylor Academy 6:23.3 19:09.9 38
44 LeBlanc, Jacob SR Patrick Taylor Academy 6:23.9 19:11.7 39
45 Beard, Nick SR Parkview Baptist School 6:24.5 19:13.4 40
46 Burleigh, Michael SR Westminster Christian 6:25.9 19:17.5 41
47 Rodriguez, Guillermo SR Ridgewood 6:27.0 19:20.8 42
48 Weathersby, David SR Albany 6:27.6 19:22.6 43
49 Moore, Jacob SR Westminster Christian 6:27.8 19:23.3 44
50 Katz, Ethan SR Metairie Park Country Day 6:28.3 19:24.8 45
51 Sonnier, Andrew SR Erath 6:30.1 19:30.1 46
52 Rea, Justin SR West Feliciana 6:31.7 19:35.1  
53 Ray, Cameron SR White, E.D. 6:33.6 19:40.7 47
54 Foil, Jack Dunham 6:34.9 19:44.6 48
55 Purpera, Bryce SR East Iberville 6:35.4 19:46.1 49
56 Williams, Aidan JR Ridgewood 6:37.0 19:50.8 50
57 Verdicanna, Ashton SR West Feliciana 6:39.8 19:59.3  
58 Quoyeser, Woody SR Erath 6:40.5 20:01.3 51
59 Holland, Matthew SR White, E.D. 6:40.6 20:01.6 52
60 Murray, Fatihah SR Patrick Taylor Academy 6:43.4 20:10.2 53
61 Alphonso, Carter SR Holden 6:45.7 20:17.1  
62 Burleigh, John SR Westminster Christian 6:46.9 20:20.5 54
63 Hampton, Austin SR Albany 6:47.5 20:22.4 55
64 Douglas, Justin SR Metairie Park Country Day 6:51.8 20:35.3 56
65 Vega, Alex SR Parkview Baptist School 6:52.5 20:37.4 57
66 Knowles, Phoenix SR Runnels 6:53.6 20:40.7  
67 Griffin, Matthew SR White, E.D. 6:55.6 20:46.7  
68 Efferson, Shawn SR Erath 6:55.7 20:47.0 58
69 Denton, Ryan SR East Iberville 6:59.0 20:57.0 59
70 Weber, Ben Dunham 7:00.8 21:02.3 60
71 Marin, Aaron SR Patrick Taylor Academy 7:00.9 21:02.7 61
72 Bourque, Kaden SR Erath 7:01.6 21:04.6  
73 Deffer, Orlando SR Metairie Park Country Day 7:01.9 21:05.7 62
74 Metoyer, Derek SR Westminster Christian 7:04.2 21:12.4 63
75 Olivier, Nicholas JR Westminster Christian 7:04.5 21:13.5 64
76 Leake , William JR Crescent City 7:05.0 21:15.0 65
77 Aldahir, Adam JR Ridgewood 7:13.2 21:39.4 66
78 Guzman, Joshua JR Crescent City 7:13.3 21:39.9 67
79 Robichaux, Taylor SR White, E.D. 7:15.2 21:45.5  
80 Lacoste, James SR Metairie Park Country Day 7:15.7 21:46.9 68
81 Constant, Phillip SR White, E.D. 7:18.9 21:56.6  
82 Gelpi, Alex SR Patrick Taylor Academy 7:22.6 22:07.6 69
83 Settoon, Kaleb SR Crescent City 7:23.5 22:10.5 70
84 Sexton, Ty SR Slaughter Community Charter Sc 7:23.7 22:11.0 71
85 Conner, Dillon SR Erath 7:24.6 22:13.7  
86 Collier, Logan SR Metairie Park Country Day 7:25.2 22:15.6  
87 DeLaune, Carter SR Albany 7:25.9 22:17.7 72
88 Hebert, Bryce SR Erath 7:26.2 22:18.5  
89 Lillie, Dakota SR Slaughter Community Charter Sc 7:26.4 22:19.0 73
90 Preau, Alexander SR Christ Episcopal School 7:27.8 22:23.2  
91 Klienpeter, Caleb SR Slaughter Community Charter Sc 7:27.9 22:23.5 74
92 Penalber, Nathan SR Holden 7:28.2 22:24.4  
93 Monzon, Joseph Dunham 7:30.7 22:32.1 75
94 Courville, Nolan Dunham 7:31.0 22:33.0 76
95 Martin, Tyler Dunham 7:31.4 22:34.2 77
96 Pelle, Nicholas SR Crescent City 7:33.5 22:40.3 78
97 Saer, Thomas SR Metairie Park Country Day 7:33.9 22:41.6  
98 Freeman, Scott SR Metairie Park Country Day 7:41.2 23:03.5  
99 Brouillette, Landon SR East Iberville 7:42.9 23:08.5 79
100 Elliot, James SR Slaughter Community Charter Sc 7:47.9 23:23.7 80
101 Nugent, Aidan JR Ridgewood 7:48.6 23:25.6 81
102 Raslan, Naser JR Ridgewood 7:48.8 23:26.4 82
103 Williams, Alex SR East Iberville 7:51.2 23:33.4 83
104 Ducote , Sebastian JR Crescent City 7:51.5 23:34.3 84
105 Aime, Kameron SR Maurepas 7:53.4 23:40.2  
106 McGovern, Christian SR Westminster Christian 7:54.2 23:42.6 85
107 Wilkerson, Evan SR Westminster Christian 7:54.8 23:44.2  
108 DeLaune, Connor SR Albany 7:57.1 23:51.2 86
109 Wilder, Matthew SR Holden 8:02.7 24:08.1  
110 Brown, Eric SR Jehovah-Jireh Christian 8:05.7 24:17.0  
111 Fair, Clayton Dunham 8:08.8 24:26.3 87
112 Cornett, Jackson SR Maurepas 8:12.1 24:36.2  
113 Sharper, Jr., Adrian JR Jehovah-Jireh Christian 8:14.7 24:44.0  
114 Raslan, Adam JR Ridgewood 8:17.8 24:53.2 88
115 Alexander, Javon SR East Iberville 8:30.3 25:30.7 89
116 Thacker, Kade SR Maurepas 8:30.4 25:31.0  
117 Bourque, Josh SR Slaughter Community Charter Sc 8:42.1 26:06.2 90
118 Wilder, Jacob SR Holden 8:43.2 26:09.5  
119 Collier, Gabe SR Slaughter Community Charter Sc 9:05.7 27:17.0 91
120 Collet, Peyton SR Runnels 9:14.7 27:44.1  
121 Sparks, Nic SR Westminster Christian 9:23.0 28:08.9  
122 Smith, Dante SR STEM Magnet Academy 9:28.4 28:25.0  
123 Cart, Joseph SR Slaughter Community Charter Sc 9:30.4 28:31.0 92
124 Landry, Logan SR STEM Magnet Academy 9:34.4 28:43.0  
125 Felps, Bryce SR Maurepas 9:38.4 28:55.0  
126 Jerry, Matthew Dunham 9:39.5 28:58.4 93
127 Blackmore, Rory SR STEM Magnet Academy 9:39.9 28:59.6  
128 Worsham, Thomas SR Runnels 9:40.7 29:01.9  
Girls 3 Mile Run CC Large School Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:35:11 19:02 38 3 5 7 8 15 24 31
2 1:35:55 19:11 50 4 6 9 13 18 20 25
3 1:39:43 19:56 114 11 21 23 29 30 33 35
4 1:42:42 20:32 149 17 26 27 37 42 67 68
5 1:42:54 20:34 161 1 19 34 50 57 58 76
6 1:44:12 20:50 172 14 22 43 44 49 71 73
7 1:44:47 20:57 185 10 16 40 56 63 69 74
8 1:47:09 21:25 220 32 36 46 47 59 88 101
9 1:50:26 22:05 281 28 45 48 77 83 92 93
10 1:51:15 22:15 290 38 52 53 66 81 85 99
11 1:52:25 22:29 313 41 61 62 65 84 98 116
12 1:52:31 22:30 326 2 64 78 87 95 103 105
13 1:53:11 22:38 332 51 60 70 72 79 80 89
14 1:53:50 22:46 345 12 75 82 86 90 91 96
15 2:01:15 24:15 432 54 55 106 108 109 120 121
16 2:02:29 24:29 454 39 94 97 110 114 117  
17 2:13:53 26:46 565 100 104 113 122 126 128 129
18 2:15:04 27:00 577 102 115 118 119 123 124 127
19 2:21:58 28:23 595 107 111 112 131 134 135  
20 2:37:17 31:27 656 125 130 132 133 136    
Girls 3 Mile Run CC Large School Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Stuntz, Tara SR Dutchtown 6:07.1 18:21.1 1
2 Blanchard, Emily SR Hahnville 6:08.1 18:24.1 2
3 McCulley, Ally SR Mandeville 6:14.2 18:42.4 3
4 Hendry, Lauren SR St. Joseph's, Baton Rouge 6:14.4 18:43.1 4
5 Chehardy, Charley SR Mandeville 6:16.2 18:48.4 5
6 Bennett, Jennifer SR St. Joseph's, Baton Rouge 6:18.8 18:56.3 6
7 Byerley, Ann SR Mandeville 6:21.2 19:03.6 7
8 Beal, Carlin SR Mandeville 6:21.3 19:03.9 8
9 Bordlee, Elise SR St. Joseph's, Baton Rouge 6:23.6 19:10.7 9
10 Rulh, Jessi SR Newman, Isidore 6:23.7 19:11.1 10
11 Richoux, Madison JR Vandebilt Catholic 6:23.9 19:11.5 11
12 Dean, Haley SR Lakeshore 6:24.0 19:11.9 12
13 Chauvin, Gabbi SR St. Joseph's, Baton Rouge 6:28.3 19:24.9 13
14 Anderson, Paige SR Fontainebleau 6:30.6 19:31.8 14
15 Touchard, Ashleigh SR Mandeville 6:31.2 19:33.6 15
16 Rulh, Mikayla SR Newman, Isidore 6:31.6 19:34.8 16
17 Crosby, Henly SR St. Scholastica 6:32.7 19:38.1 17
18 Dirks, Virginia SR St. Joseph's, Baton Rouge 6:33.8 19:41.2 18
19 Poche, Phoebe SR Dutchtown 6:36.8 19:50.2 19
20 Hill, Annie SR St. Joseph's, Baton Rouge 6:36.9 19:50.6 20
21 Callejas, Eleana SR Vandebilt Catholic 6:37.0 19:51.0 21
22 Johnson, Alivia SR Fontainebleau 6:37.2 19:51.6 22
23 Lindsay, Caroline JR Vandebilt Catholic 6:37.8 19:53.2 23
24 Hooper, Sarah SR Mandeville 6:40.5 20:01.4 24
25 Winters, Taylor SR St. Joseph's, Baton Rouge 6:42.0 20:05.8 25
26 McHale, Molly SR St. Scholastica 6:43.8 20:11.4 26
27 Collura, Katie SR St. Scholastica 6:44.3 20:12.8 27
28 Stansbury, Taylor SR Lafayette 6:44.7 20:14.0 28
29 Haydel, Anna Lynn SR Vandebilt Catholic 6:45.2 20:15.4 29
30 Kotval, Isabella SR St. Joseph's, Baton Rouge 6:48.6 20:25.8  
31 Viator, Amelia SR Vandebilt Catholic 6:50.8 20:32.4 30
32 Larsen, Margaret SR Mandeville 6:51.0 20:32.8 31
33 Vignes, Blair SR Ponchatoula 6:51.5 20:34.3 32
34 Teuton, Leanna SR Vandebilt Catholic 6:51.7 20:34.9 33
35 Landry, Melissa SR Dutchtown 6:54.3 20:42.9 34
36 Haydel, Nancy SR Vandebilt Catholic 6:58.2 20:54.4 35
37 Meyer, Madison SR Mandeville 6:58.9 20:56.6  
38 Andries, Claire SR St. Joseph's, Baton Rouge 6:59.6 20:58.6  
39 Pevey, Lydia SR Ponchatoula 7:00.1 21:00.1 36
40 Hansen, Lili SR Mandeville 7:01.7 21:05.1  
41 Weisinger, Caroline SR St. Scholastica 7:04.0 21:11.8 37
42 Henry, Claudia SR Live Oak 7:05.9 21:17.7 38
43 Rice, Darby SR Slidell 7:06.5 21:19.4 39
44 Yacavone, Brooke SR Newman, Isidore 7:08.5 21:25.3 40
45 Alvarado, Wendy SR East Ascension 7:08.7 21:26.1 41
46 McHale, Ellie SR St. Scholastica 7:09.6 21:28.6 42
47 Smith, Summer SR St. Joseph's, Baton Rouge 7:09.9 21:29.5  
48 DeLeo, Danielle SR Fontainebleau 7:10.1 21:30.3 43
49 Navarro, Cali SR Fontainebleau 7:10.9 21:32.6 44
50 Nguyen, Cassidy SR Vandebilt Catholic 7:11.7 21:35.1  
51 Self, Kelli SR Lafayette 7:11.9 21:35.5 45
52 Domangue, Kylie SR Vandebilt Catholic 7:13.2 21:39.6  
53 Perilloux, Taylor SR Ponchatoula 7:13.6 21:40.7 46
54 Vignes, Belle SR Ponchatoula 7:13.8 21:41.4 47
55 Meselhe, Amina SR Lafayette 7:14.4 21:43.1 48
56 Devall, Olivia SR Baton Rouge Magnet 7:14.7 21:43.9  
57 Theriot, Alexa SR Fontainebleau 7:15.5 21:46.3 49
58 Cameron, Katie SR Dutchtown 7:16.7 21:50.1 50
59 Zweigle, Haley SR Zachary 7:17.0 21:50.9 51
60 Stewart, Madeline SR Live Oak 7:17.4 21:52.0 52
61 Urbano, Olivia SR Northshore 7:20.1 22:00.2  
62 Stringer, Kylie SR Live Oak 7:20.9 22:02.5 53
63 Melissa, Grant SR Woodlawn, Baton Rouge 7:21.1 22:03.3 54
64 Martin, Alexis SR Woodlawn, Baton Rouge 7:21.3 22:03.8 55
65 Williams, Marcy SR Newman, Isidore 7:23.4 22:10.2 56
66 Wong, Stephaine SR Dutchtown 7:23.6 22:10.6 57
67 Wong, Michelle SR Dutchtown 7:23.8 22:11.2 58
68 Mcabe, de'Ette SR Ponchatoula 7:24.4 22:13.2 59
69 O'Brien, Kylie SR Zachary 7:25.0 22:14.8 60
70 Cinqvigranno, Ali SR Northshore 7:27.3 22:21.7  
71 Lejeune, Katherine SR East Ascension 7:27.8 22:23.2 61
72 Lejeune, Alicia SR East Ascension 7:27.9 22:23.7 62
73 Nowak, Laine SR Newman, Isidore 7:28.7 22:26.0 63
74 Cazayoux, Katherine SR Vandebilt Catholic 7:28.9 22:26.7  
75 Egle, Gabrielle SR Hahnville 7:29.4 22:28.2 64
76 Lejeune, Margaret SR East Ascension 7:30.1 22:30.1 65
77 Case, Kelsey SR Live Oak 7:30.8 22:32.2 66
78 Stein, Ashley SR St. Scholastica 7:32.1 22:36.3 67
79 Bechac, Madeline SR St. Scholastica 7:32.5 22:37.5 68
80 Stanley, Helena SR Newman, Isidore 7:32.7 22:37.9 69
81 Fontenot, Caroline SR Zachary 7:34.2 22:42.5 70
82 Yaeger, Julianne SR St. Scholastica 7:36.4 22:49.0  
83 Sutton, Amanda SR Fontainebleau 7:36.7 22:50.0 71
84 Brunson, Ali SR Zachary 7:39.2 22:57.6 72
85 Pendergast, Katie SR Fontainebleau 7:39.4 22:58.2 73
86 Payne, Grace SR Newman, Isidore 7:39.8 22:59.4 74
87 Allen, Madison SR Lakeshore 7:40.3 23:00.7 75
88 Norcross, Madison SR Dutchtown 7:40.9 23:02.5 76
89 Gibert, Lindsey SR Newman, Isidore 7:41.1 23:03.1  
90 Messonnier, Rebecca SR Lafayette 7:43.9 23:11.7 77
91 Dantin, Brianna SR Hahnville 7:44.3 23:12.8 78
92 Reed, Eryn SR Walker 7:44.7 23:14.0  
93 Carey, Carter SR Newman, Isidore 7:44.9 23:14.7  
94 Day, Rebecca SR Zachary 7:48.8 23:26.2 79
95 Bunch, Adley SR Zachary 7:50.3 23:30.9 80
96 Griffin, Alaina SR Live Oak 7:50.5 23:31.5 81
97 Plaisance, Tracie SR Lakeshore 7:51.2 23:33.6 82
98 McGuire, Courtney SR Covington 7:51.4 23:34.2  
99 Cowan, Sydni SR Fontainebleau 7:54.1 23:42.1  
100 O'Brien, Torie SR Lafayette 7:54.2 23:42.5 83
101 Regira, Riley SR East Ascension 7:54.3 23:42.8 84
102 Boudreaux, Madelene SR Dutchtown 7:54.6 23:43.6  
103 Simms, Amanda SR Live Oak 7:54.7 23:44.1 85
104 Bourgeois, Molly SR Lakeshore 7:57.9 23:53.7 86
105 Cook, Reilly SR Newman, Isidore 7:58.1 23:54.1  
106 Tamporello, Jenna SR Fontainebleau 7:58.2 23:54.6  
107 Robinson, Shelby SR Hahnville 7:59.1 23:57.2 87
108 Blackwell, Mackensie SR St. Scholastica 7:59.7 23:59.0  
109 Moore, D'anna SR Dutchtown 8:00.2 24:00.6  
110 Habisreitinger, Haleigh SR Ponchatoula 8:01.3 24:03.7 88
111 Richard, Madelene SR Dutchtown 8:02.8 24:08.2  
112 Buell, Kallista SR Zachary 8:03.3 24:09.8 89
113 Chenevert, Sarah SR Lakeshore 8:03.5 24:10.4 90
114 Chenevert, Catherine SR Lakeshore 8:04.8 24:14.4 91
115 Bollich, Emily SR Lafayette 8:05.9 24:17.7 92
116 Gaar, Ashlyn SR Lafayette 8:09.0 24:27.0 93
117 Stock, Amber SR Slidell 8:09.3 24:27.9 94
118 Bergeron, Faith SR Hahnville 8:09.8 24:29.4 95
119 English, Sarah SR Lakeshore 8:11.3 24:33.8 96
120 Crausby, Hailey SR Slidell 8:12.7 24:37.9 97
121 Gautreau, Brynnen SR East Ascension 8:15.3 24:45.8 98
122 Barras, Morgan SR Lafayette 8:15.8 24:47.4  
123 Young, Sarah SR St. Scholastica 8:18.5 24:55.4  
124 Magee, Katelyn SR Live Oak 8:20.6 25:01.7 99
125 Rucker, Destiny SR Broadmoor 8:22.7 25:07.9 100
126 Barton, Alexandra SR Zachary 8:23.9 25:11.5  
127 Ransom, Emily SR Ponchatoula 8:24.1 25:12.1 101
128 Chen, Danni SR Christian Life 8:25.5 25:16.4 102
129 Matherne, Lyndsey SR Hahnville 8:27.3 25:21.7 103
130 Howard, Lionisha SR Broadmoor 8:28.1 25:24.2 104
131 Arabie, Madison SR Hahnville 8:29.9 25:29.7 105
132 Oubre, Kelli SR Woodlawn, Baton Rouge 8:32.5 25:37.5 106
133 Kearly, Emily SR Denham Springs 8:32.8 25:38.4 107
134 Seal, Summer SR Lakeshore 8:33.4 25:40.1  
135 Martin, Aimee SR Woodlawn, Baton Rouge 8:34.5 25:43.4 108
136 Buckhalter, Elizabeth SR Live Oak 8:34.7 25:44.0  
137 Sanchez, Shelby SR Woodlawn, Baton Rouge 8:35.9 25:47.7 109
138 Branton, Cailyn SR Slidell 8:37.0 25:50.9 110
139 Cummings, Hannah SR Covington 8:38.1 25:54.3  
140 Boutwell, Kaitlyn SR Denham Springs 8:38.5 25:55.3 111
141 Stafford, Jill SR Denham Springs 8:38.7 25:56.1 112
142 Moore, Shadera SR Salmen 8:39.5 25:58.3  
143 Hurst, Olivia SR Zachary 8:40.3 26:00.7  
144 Clark, Taliyah SR Broadmoor 8:42.5 26:07.5 113
145 Cambre, Anna SR Slidell 8:44.6 26:13.7 114
146 Mora, Madison SR Christian Life 8:44.8 26:14.2 115
147 Sholar, Claire SR East Ascension 8:44.9 26:14.7 116
148 Remondet, Megan SR East Ascension 8:45.1 26:15.1  
149 Beard, Morgan SR Zachary 8:46.5 26:19.3  
150 Becker, Sarah SR Slidell 8:49.4 26:28.1 117
151 Smith, Jasmine SR Hahnville 8:58.8 26:56.2  
152 DeLaune, Madison SR Live Oak 9:00.3 27:00.7  
153 Schaff, Victoria SR Lakeshore 9:05.9 27:17.5  
154 Butera, Lainie SR Ponchatoula 9:06.8 27:20.4  
155 Winters, Jordan SR Christian Life 9:12.9 27:38.5 118
156 Diaz, Lauren SR Christian Life 9:13.6 27:40.8 119
157 Peyton, Lesaicherre SR Ponchatoula 9:15.3 27:45.7  
158 Vasquez, Itzel SR Woodlawn, Baton Rouge 9:19.2 27:57.6 120
159 Howard, Ashton SR Woodlawn, Baton Rouge 9:20.7 28:02.0 121
160 Mack, Cailyn SR Broadmoor 9:24.8 28:14.4 122
161 Papizan, Hannah SR Christian Life 9:25.0 28:14.8 123
162 Batarseh, Angel SR Christian Life 9:25.1 28:15.2 124
163 Vicknair, Madison SR Hahnville 9:29.7 28:29.1  
164 Louviere, Jordan SR Ponchatoula 9:32.5 28:37.3  
165 Nunez, Valentina SR St. Amant 9:34.7 28:43.9 125
166 Byers, Lena SR Live Oak 9:36.6 28:49.8  
167 Robinson, Ty'Kiera SR Broadmoor 9:40.1 29:00.1 126
168 Hogue, Sabina SR Lakeshore 9:42.9 29:08.5  
169 Truxillo, Virginia SR Christian Life 9:53.0 29:38.9 127
170 Villatoro, Dayanna SR Broadmoor 9:54.5 29:43.4 128
171 Rosas, Maria SR Broadmoor 9:56.2 29:48.5 129
172 Lato, Madeline SR St. Amant 10:10.0 30:29.9 130
173 Garland, Shea SR Northshore 10:18.9 30:56.6  
174 McLin, Destiny SR Denham Springs 10:20.2 31:00.6 131
175 Lato, Sadie SR St. Amant 10:22.0 31:06.0 132
176 Alexis, Aucoin SR Woodlawn, Baton Rouge 10:32.2 31:36.5  
177 Buhler, Katelyn SR St. Amant 10:39.3 31:57.7 133
178 Shaw, Megan SR Denham Springs 11:09.4 33:28.0 134
179 Mayers, Victoria SR Denham Springs 11:22.6 34:07.8 135
180 Heughan, Makenzey SR Woodlawn, Baton Rouge 11:23.4 34:10.0  
181 King, Sierra SR St. Amant 11:40.0 35:00.0 136
Girls 3 Mile Run CC Small School Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:42:21 20:28 67 2 10 14 18 23 26 27
2 1:41:32 20:18 68 1 3 11 20 33 35 39
3 1:42:49 20:33 69 4 5 7 12 41 42 44
4 1:44:54 20:58 96 6 16 22 24 28 31 46
5 1:48:02 21:36 135 8 25 32 34 36 37 38
6 1:55:20 23:04 161 9 13 19 56 64    
7 1:52:04 22:24 180 17 29 40 45 49 55 57
8 1:55:16 23:03 188 15 21 48 51 53 71  
9 2:03:21 24:40 250 30 47 54 59 60 65 69
10 2:06:00 25:12 269 43 50 52 58 66    
11 2:17:01 27:24 321 61 62 63 67 68 70 72
Girls 3 Mile Run CC Small School Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Stamey, Alicia SR Episcopal 6:16.7 18:49.9 1
2 Nusloch , Mary SR Sacred Heart, New Orleans 6:20.4 19:01.2 2
3 Schwab, Hayley SR Episcopal 6:24.5 19:13.4 3
4 Pedigo, Ariel JR Parkview Baptist School 6:36.0 19:47.9 4
5 Whipp, Josie SR Parkview Baptist School 6:37.2 19:51.6 5
6 Ratcliff, Abbey Marie JR White, E.D. 6:39.7 19:59.1 6
7 Desselle, Amber SR Parkview Baptist School 6:40.9 20:02.6 7
8 Butcher, Laura SR McGehee, Louise 6:44.6 20:13.6 8
9 Roper, Micah SR Runnels 6:45.4 20:16.1 9
10 Schmidt , Elizabeth SR Sacred Heart, New Orleans 6:46.9 20:20.5 10
11 Broussard, Adele SR Episcopal 6:48.1 20:24.2 11
12 Tate, Kameron SR Parkview Baptist School 6:51.6 20:34.7 12
13 Fink, Ann SR Runnels 6:52.1 20:36.3 13
14 Lightfoot, Mallory SR Sacred Heart, New Orleans 6:53.6 20:40.7 14
15 Laberteaux, Jacqueline SR Westminster Christian 6:55.9 20:47.5 15
16 Alexander, Annie SR White, E.D. 6:58.7 20:55.9 16
17 Fagan, Kathryn SR Metairie Park Country Day 7:00.6 21:01.6 17
18 Gaines, Olivia SR Sacred Heart, New Orleans 7:01.8 21:05.2 18
19 Howe, Kaylen SR Runnels 7:02.0 21:05.9 19
20 Underwood, Mary Kathryn SR Episcopal 7:02.9 21:08.5 20
21 Immel, Ashley SR Westminster Christian 7:03.2 21:09.4 21
22 Labat, Claire SR White, E.D. 7:04.0 21:11.9 22
23 Sundell , Ellie SR Sacred Heart, New Orleans 7:04.7 21:14.0 23
24 Amedee, Maegan SR White, E.D. 7:05.3 21:15.9 24
25 Pennington, Ellie SR University Lab 7:06.6 21:19.7  
26 Schmidt, Conery SR McGehee, Louise 7:07.3 21:21.9 25
27 Bianchini , Chloe SR Sacred Heart, New Orleans 7:08.2 21:24.6 26
28 Lemman, Audrey JR Sacred Heart, New Orleans 7:09.9 21:29.7 27
29 Schneider , Stella SR White, E.D. 7:10.6 21:31.7 28
30 Lee, Sydney SR Metairie Park Country Day 7:11.5 21:34.5 29
31 Kling , Madeline SR Sacred Heart, New Orleans 7:14.7 21:44.1  
32 Christian, Saige SO Patrick Taylor Academy 7:15.2 21:45.5 30
33 Barrios, Bailey SR White, E.D. 7:15.8 21:47.4 31
34 Coleman, Annabel SR McGehee, Louise 7:18.2 21:54.5 32
35 Cullens, Grace SR Episcopal 7:18.9 21:56.7 33
36 Beery, Julia SR McGehee, Louise 7:24.1 22:12.2 34
37 Friloux, Tristyn SR Albany 7:24.7 22:14.1  
38 Stauss, Jennie SR Episcopal 7:25.9 22:17.5 35
39 Nalty, Morgan JR McGehee, Louise 7:27.0 22:20.8 36
40 Schmidt, Ellie SO McGehee, Louise 7:27.3 22:21.9 37
41 Bruton, Sophia SR McGehee, Louise 7:28.2 22:24.5 38
42 Freeman, Ella SR McGehee, Louise 7:28.5 22:25.5  
43 Bolton, Mary Katherine SR Episcopal 7:30.3 22:30.7 39
44 Ascuitto, Suzy SR Metairie Park Country Day 7:30.7 22:32.0 40
45 Tuttle, Meredith SR Parkview Baptist School 7:30.9 22:32.5 41
46 Lee, Madison JR Parkview Baptist School 7:32.5 22:37.5 42
47 McKinney, Elizabeth SR West Feliciana 7:33.0 22:38.9 43
48 Steelman, Charlotte JR Parkview Baptist School 7:33.5 22:40.4 44
49 Michaud, Maddie SR Metairie Park Country Day 7:36.2 22:48.5 45
50 Sublette, Sydney SR McGehee, Louise 7:38.8 22:56.3  
51 Lee, Shea JR Parkview Baptist School 7:39.0 22:57.0  
52 Owen , Mary Emerson SR Episcopal 7:41.8 23:05.2  
53 McKay, Angela SR Albany 7:43.5 23:10.4  
54 Reinecke, Ava SR Episcopal 7:45.2 23:15.6  
55 Fagan, Elise Dunham 7:45.6 23:16.6  
56 Robichaux, Mary Grace SR White, E.D. 7:46.0 23:17.8 46
57 Massengale, Cole SR Episcopal 7:46.7 23:20.0  
58 Doucutte , Nile SR Patrick Taylor Academy 7:50.9 23:32.7 47
59 LaBerteaeux, Jamie SR Westminster Christian 7:51.1 23:33.2 48
60 Perk, Madeline SR White, E.D. 7:52.6 23:37.7  
61 Wood, Olivia SR Sacred Heart, New Orleans 7:58.1 23:54.3  
62 Elfert, Olivia SR White, E.D. 8:02.0 24:05.9  
63 Dufour, Sarah SR White, E.D. 8:02.2 24:06.4  
64 Caplan, Beverly SR Metairie Park Country Day 8:02.8 24:08.4 49
65 Pentas, Alyssa JR Parkview Baptist School 8:04.8 24:14.3  
66 Barrow, Mary Elizabeth SR West Feliciana 8:08.9 24:26.7 50
67 Patterson, Courtney Dunham 8:10.2 24:30.5  
68 Amy, Ella SO Westminster Christian 8:11.0 24:32.9 51
69 Smith, Caroline SR West Feliciana 8:20.5 25:01.4 52
70 Lastrapes, Mallory SR Westminster Christian 8:24.6 25:13.6 53
71 Smith, Laura SR Patrick Taylor Academy 8:28.6 25:25.7 54
72 Carpenter, Chloe SR Metairie Park Country Day 8:33.0 25:38.9 55
73 Smith, Talayah SO Jehovah-Jireh Christian 8:33.9 25:41.7  
74 Tate, Karson SR Parkview Baptist School 8:35.4 25:46.0  
75 Courville, AnnaClaire SR Runnels 8:37.6 25:52.8 56
76 Gupta, Simran SR Metairie Park Country Day 8:37.9 25:53.5 57
77 Harrington, Emily SR Erath 8:41.1 26:03.1  
78 Halpern, Hannah SR Metairie Park Country Day 8:41.4 26:04.2  
79 Tully, Fiona SR West Feliciana 8:42.8 26:08.2 58
80 Rojas, Carlie SR Patrick Taylor Academy 8:44.7 26:14.1 59
81 Sierra, Asia SR Holden 8:46.8 26:20.3  
82 Wilches, Victoria SR Patrick Taylor Academy 8:47.8 26:23.3 60
83 Smith, Savannah JR Slaughter Community Charter Sc 8:48.8 26:26.2 61
84 McFeaters, Eleanor Dunham 8:51.6 26:34.8  
85 Reiveschl, Haley SR Metairie Park Country Day 8:51.9 26:35.5  
86 Caldwell, Lauren JR Slaughter Community Charter Sc 8:54.2 26:42.4 62
87 Mock, Naomi SR Slaughter Community Charter Sc 9:00.2 27:00.4 63
88 Overby, Brooke SR Metairie Park Country Day 9:07.4 27:22.0  
89 Stanfield, Sarah SR Runnels 9:10.0 27:29.8 64
90 Lincoln, Ava JR Patrick Taylor Academy 9:10.1 27:30.2 65
91 Bagget, Sarah SR West Feliciana 9:15.3 27:45.9 66
92 Litolff, Jessica SR Holden 9:27.8 28:23.3  
93 Sexton, Tristyn SR Slaughter Community Charter Sc 9:28.3 28:24.9 67
94 Pope, Gracie SR Slaughter Community Charter Sc 9:29.1 28:27.3 68
95 Sharbaugh, Alyssa Dunham 9:30.1 28:30.1  
96 Suazo, Veronica JR Patrick Taylor Academy 9:37.9 28:53.6 69
97 Price, Amaria JR Jehovah-Jireh Christian 9:42.0 29:06.0  
98 Bourque, Vicky SR Slaughter Community Charter Sc 9:46.7 29:19.9 70
99 Woodward, Savannah SR Albany 10:24.3 31:12.9  
100 Brown, Erica SR Jehovah-Jireh Christian 10:32.9 31:38.5  
101 Nezat, Emily JR Westminster Christian 10:38.7 31:56.0 71
102 Williams, Haley SR Holden 10:44.5 32:13.4  
103 Stelz-Sullivan, Eleanor SR Christ Episcopal School 11:04.6 33:13.6  
104 Petho, Chelsea SR Albany 11:29.9 34:29.5  
105 Fortenberry, Rebecca SR Slaughter Community Charter Sc 11:34.7 34:44.1 72
106 Tournillon, Kate SR Christ Episcopal School 11:37.7 34:53.0  
107 Speights, Maggie SR STEM Magnet Academy 12:34.8 37:44.4  
108 Johnson, Olivia SR Holden 12:34.8 37:44.4  
Girls 2 Mile Run CC Jr. High Gir Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 St. Thomas More 1:09:46 13:57 36 1 3 8 11 13 23 33
2 1:13:54 14:46 89 2 4 15 26 42 44 49
3 Northwestern Middle Schoo 1:14:57 14:59 93 5 6 19 24 39 40 43
4 1:17:26 15:29 131 18 20 28 29 36 37 38
5 1:19:37 15:55 169 9 25 34 50 51 52 69
6 1:19:38 15:55 177 7 14 41 56 59 62 72
7 1:20:36 16:07 195 10 22 35 63 65 67 75
8 1:22:22 16:28 214 21 45 46 48 54 58 68
8 1:22:00 16:24 214 12 30 47 55 70 71 83
10 1:28:19 17:39 292 27 31 73 80 81 82 85
11 1:31:10 18:14 304 16 53 57 86 92    
12 1:27:19 17:27 306 32 60 61 76 77 78 89
13 1:29:51 17:58 318 17 64 74 79 84 87 88
14 1:50:01 22:00 434 66 90 91 93 94    
Girls 2 Mile Run CC Jr. High Gir Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Abadie, Heather St. Thomas More 6:30.8 13:01.6 1
2 Simon, Alana FR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 6:34.7 13:09.4 2
3 Humphries, Hailey JR Most Blessed Sacrament School 6:36.5 13:13.0  
4 Stockwell, Taylor St. Thomas More 6:39.2 13:18.4 3
5 Musso, Anna SO Sacred Heart of Jesus School 6:55.6 13:51.2 4
6 Quebedeaux, Rebecca JR Most Blessed Sacrament School 6:57.9 13:55.8  
7 Thymes, Jakenzie JR Northwestern Middle Schoo 7:00.7 14:01.4 5
8 Davis, Ashlyn JR Northwestern Middle Schoo 7:06.8 14:13.6 6
9 Ellis, Emily SO Denham Springs Junior High 7:09.4 14:18.8 7
10 Magee, Claudia St. Thomas More 7:09.8 14:19.6 8
11 Harrell , Margaret FR Episcopal 7:13.2 14:26.3 9
12 Worsham, Sydney SO Runnels 7:14.0 14:27.9 10
13 Henly, Havyn St. Thomas More 7:14.2 14:28.4 11
14 Thymes, Jaala FR Copper Mill Elementary 7:16.6 14:33.1 12
15 Taranto, Sophia St. Thomas More 7:19.2 14:38.3 13
16 Linebaugh, Hannah SO Denham Springs Junior High 7:22.2 14:44.4 14
17 Talley, Riley-Reed SO Most Blessed Sacrament School 7:25.0 14:49.9  
18 Graves, Emma FR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 7:25.9 14:51.8 15
19 Gonzales, Naomy FR Holy Family School 7:28.1 14:56.1 16
20 Mathilde, Fox- Smith JR West Feliciana 7:33.6 15:07.2 17
21 Hardy, Callie JR Parkview Baptist School 7:33.8 15:07.5 18
22 Talbot, Lillian SO Northwestern Middle Schoo 7:34.4 15:08.7 19
23 Cole, Mallie 8 Parkview Baptist School 7:35.5 15:10.9 20
24 Hunt, Lindsey SO St. Jean Vianney School 7:39.9 15:19.8 21
25 Roper, Ryan SO Runnels 7:40.4 15:20.8 22
26 Levron, Monica St. Thomas More 7:43.2 15:26.4 23
27 Beard, Orsciana JR Northwestern Middle Schoo 7:44.3 15:28.6 24
28 Nicholls, Rachel FR Episcopal 7:45.3 15:30.5 25
29 Adcock, Madelyn JR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 7:47.0 15:34.0 26
30 Haltom, Aubrey JR Holden 7:47.4 15:34.7 27
31 Ponder, Annie FR Parkview Baptist School 7:47.8 15:35.6 28
32 Mannino, Madison 8 Parkview Baptist School 7:48.8 15:37.5 29
33 Deignan, Rylee 8 Copper Mill Elementary 7:49.0 15:38.0 30
34 Mcmasters, Alayna 8 Holden 7:50.4 15:40.8 31
35 Goodson, Maddie 8 Christian Life 7:50.9 15:41.7  
36 Pitarro, Ava FR Westside Gators 7:54.5 15:48.9 32
37 Levron, Sara St. Thomas More 7:55.3 15:50.5 33
38 Duggan, Blair St. Thomas More 7:55.5 15:51.0  
39 Tauzin , Avery FR Episcopal 7:56.0 15:51.9 34
40 Guillot, Blaiklee SO Runnels 7:56.6 15:53.1 35
41 Boucher, Brittany JR Parkview Baptist School 7:57.8 15:55.6 36
42 Austin, Ashlyn SO Parkview Baptist School 7:58.8 15:57.5 37
43 Terrell, McCall St. Thomas More 7:58.9 15:57.8  
44 Martin, Caroline 8 Christian Life 8:01.8 16:03.6  
45 Cole, Corbin 8 Parkview Baptist School 8:02.0 16:04.0 38
46 Callihan, Alexis JR Northwestern Middle Schoo 8:02.9 16:05.7 39
47 Fagen, Lili Dunham 8:04.8 16:09.5  
48 Callihan, Kaylan JR Northwestern Middle Schoo 8:05.4 16:10.8 40
49 Wasden, Keirstan JR Denham Springs Junior High 8:11.1 16:22.2 41
50 Brown, Madeleine SO Sacred Heart of Jesus School 8:14.4 16:28.7 42
51 Hart, Ava SO Northwestern Middle Schoo 8:17.7 16:35.3 43
52 Barbin, Gabriela JR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 8:19.1 16:38.2 44
53 Waguespack, Riley JR St. Jean Vianney School 8:19.4 16:38.7 45
54 Kinchen, Aaryona 8 St. Jean Vianney School 8:20.4 16:40.8 46
55 Yoes, Lucille FR Copper Mill Elementary 8:21.8 16:43.6 47
56 McLeod, Abigail SO St. Jean Vianney School 8:23.5 16:46.9 48
57 McKay, Caroline 6 Sacred Heart of Jesus School 8:25.6 16:51.1 49
58 Kelly, Libbie FR Episcopal 8:27.2 16:54.3 50
59 Capron , Katie Sue FR Episcopal 8:27.4 16:54.8 51
60 McGrath , Lauren FR Episcopal 8:27.7 16:55.3 52
61 Pepitone, Gracie FR Holy Family School 8:27.9 16:55.8 53
62 Adolph, Caroline SO Most Blessed Sacrament School 8:28.2 16:56.4  
63 Waguespack, Allie FR St. Jean Vianney School 8:28.5 16:56.9 54
64 Avants, Bailee JR Northwestern Middle Schoo 8:30.3 17:00.5  
65 Jackson, Jaydan FR Copper Mill Elementary 8:30.9 17:01.7 55
66 Gates, Amber JR Denham Springs Junior High 8:31.6 17:03.2 56
67 Crochet, Hannah 8 Holy Family School 8:32.3 17:04.6 57
68 Watkins, Elise FR St. Jean Vianney School 8:32.6 17:05.1 58
69 Miller, Harper Anne St. Thomas More 8:34.2 17:08.4  
70 Darbonne, Bailey JR Denham Springs Junior High 8:35.3 17:10.6 59
71 Kuegel, Sabrina FR Westside Gators 8:35.5 17:11.0 60
72 Dorgan, Jolie SO STEM Magnet Academy 8:35.8 17:11.6  
73 Liner, Maggie FR Parkview Baptist School 8:36.1 17:12.2  
74 Boucher, Brianna JR Parkview Baptist School 8:36.3 17:12.5  
75 Waguespack, Sara SO Westside Gators 8:37.4 17:14.8 61
76 Stegner, Cheyenne JR Denham Springs Junior High 8:40.2 17:20.4 62
77 Fishbein, Emma SO Runnels 8:40.4 17:20.8 63
78 Bradley, Lauren SO Northwestern Middle Schoo 8:40.6 17:21.2  
79 Perrault, Claire SO Sacred Heart of Jesus School 8:40.9 17:21.7  
80 McFeaters, Lizzy Dunham 8:43.2 17:26.4  
81 Semmes, Nova JR West Feliciana 8:46.4 17:32.7 64
82 Reeves, Lucy FR Runnels 8:47.2 17:34.3 65
83 Bercegeay, Sloane SO Maurepas 8:49.8 17:39.5 66
84 Wartelle, Cassidy FR Runnels 8:51.7 17:43.3 67
85 Williams, Sydnie FR St. Jean Vianney School 8:53.0 17:46.0 68
86 Cooper, Lauren FR Parkview Baptist School 8:53.9 17:47.8  
87 Vij, Raveena Dunham 8:55.4 17:50.8  
88 Miller, Emma JR St. Jean Vianney School 8:56.3 17:52.6  
89 Kiesel , Claire FR Episcopal 8:56.6 17:53.2 69
90 Thompson , Meredith FR Episcopal 8:56.8 17:53.6  
91 Hester, Blake SO Sacred Heart of Jesus School 8:58.7 17:57.3  
92 Gros, Whitney 8 Copper Mill Elementary 9:02.3 18:04.5 70
93 Bright , Ashley FR Copper Mill Elementary 9:02.5 18:05.0 71
94 Rodgers, Megan JR Denham Springs Junior High 9:04.0 18:08.0 72
95 Eskew, Jilly Grace JR Episcopal 9:04.6 18:09.2  
96 Neal, Emersyn 8 Holden 9:05.3 18:10.6 73
97 Tate, Reese FR Denham Springs Junior High 9:07.3 18:14.5  
98 Alberstadt, Sophie FR West Feliciana 9:09.0 18:18.0 74
99 Bazzelle, Leah FR STEM Magnet Academy 9:12.4 18:24.8  
100 Shammout, Zeena FR Runnels 9:15.2 18:30.4 75
101 Glascock, Molly SO Westside Gators 9:16.0 18:32.0 76
102 Ross, Gracie 7 Westside Gators 9:16.6 18:33.2 77
103 Schaefer, Lacey FR Denham Springs Junior High 9:18.1 18:36.1  
104 Silverman , Lucy JR Episcopal 9:24.6 18:49.2  
105 Mangus, Sophie JR Westside Gators 9:28.2 18:56.3 78
106 Adams, Betsy JR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 9:28.5 18:56.9  
107 Rea, Anna SO West Feliciana 9:31.9 19:03.8 79
108 Collett, Emma FR Runnels 9:32.6 19:05.1  
109 Howard, Kali JR Northwestern Middle Schoo 9:39.2 19:18.3  
110 Daniels, Samone 8 Holden 9:41.4 19:22.8 80
111 Stafford, Shelbi SO Holden 9:45.5 19:30.9 81
112 Brumfield, Lizzie 8 St. Jean Vianney School 9:48.5 19:36.9  
113 Sharp, Jayden 8 Holden 9:50.4 19:40.8 82
114 Maughan, Ellis 8 Copper Mill Elementary 9:51.0 19:41.9 83
115 McKinney, Ella FR West Feliciana 9:54.8 19:49.6 84
116 Atkinson, Abigail 8 Holden 9:55.3 19:50.6 85
117 Cagle, Caroline SO Holy Family School 9:56.0 19:52.0 86
118 O'Dell , Alissa FR Copper Mill Elementary 9:58.1 19:56.1  
119 Leake, Cate SO West Feliciana 9:58.6 19:57.2 87
120 Alberty, Ellie JR West Feliciana 9:58.9 19:57.7 88
121 Tynes, Taryne 8 Copper Mill Elementary 10:01.3 20:02.6  
122 Roberts, M'Laya 8 Copper Mill Elementary 10:02.2 20:04.3  
123 Jefferson, Sidney Dunham 10:08.4 20:16.8  
124 Ross, Sarah JR Westside Gators 10:13.2 20:26.4 89
125 Scivique, Maci JR Maurepas 10:15.6 20:31.1 90
126 Clark, Denae JR Maurepas 10:41.0 21:21.9 91
127 Moreau, Corinne FR Holy Family School 11:11.2 22:22.4 92
128 Perdue, Evie FR West Feliciana 11:31.0 23:01.9  
129 Watkins, Addison 7 St. Jean Vianney School 11:32.3 23:04.6  
130 Hodges, Catherine SO West Feliciana 11:42.3 23:24.6  
131 Stafford, Paige 8 Holden 11:50.3 23:40.6  
132 Smith, Emma SO STEM Magnet Academy 11:57.6 23:55.1  
133 Hendricks, Cierra FR STEM Magnet Academy 12:25.9 24:51.8  
134 Balfantz, Brayelle JR Maurepas 12:29.1 24:58.2 93
135 Guitreau, Kylie JR Maurepas 12:45.4 25:30.8 94
136 Welch, Reagan SO Westside Gators 13:24.5 26:48.9  
Boys 2 Mile Run CC Jr. High Boy Team Scores
Boys 2 Mile Run CC Jr. High Boy Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Kelly, Peter JR Episcopal 5:38.5 11:17.0  
2 Herasymiuk, Walter JR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 5:46.5 11:33.0  
3 McDonald, John Walker Dunham 5:51.3 11:42.6  
4 Goudeau, Todd SO Northwestern Middle School 6:03.3 12:06.6  
5 Barbe, Wyatt JR West Feliciana 6:08.8 12:17.5  
6 Langley, Rhen FR Copper Mill Elementary 6:14.6 12:29.1  
7 Jimison, Clayton JR Northwestern Middle School 6:16.1 12:32.2  
8 Warren, Carson SO Most Blessed Sacrament School 6:16.7 12:33.4  
9 Seiler, Timmy St. Thomas More 6:17.6 12:35.2  
10 Leger, Logan JR Most Blessed Sacrament School 6:18.4 12:36.8  
11 Bankston, Cooper FR Most Blessed Sacrament School 6:22.0 12:43.9  
12 Garon, Jesse Fox JR Episcopal 6:23.1 12:46.2  
13 Austin, Tre 8 Parkview Baptist School 6:23.6 12:47.2  
14 Simpson, Corey JR Northwestern Middle School 6:24.8 12:49.6  
15 Moraes, Sean JR Episcopal 6:25.1 12:50.1  
16 Horn, Julian JR West Feliciana 6:25.6 12:51.1  
17 Latona, Dawson SO Runnels 6:25.9 12:51.7  
18 Treuil, Blaison JR Holy Family School 6:26.1 12:52.1  
19 Rourke, Cole JR West Feliciana 6:26.3 12:52.5  
20 Whipp, Wyatt SO Parkview Baptist School 6:26.4 12:52.8  
21 Romano, Julian SO Episcopal 6:26.6 12:53.2  
22 Nizzo, William FR Most Blessed Sacrament School 6:26.8 12:53.5  
23 LeBlanc, Logan JR Episcopal 6:27.0 12:54.0  
24 Rider, Easton JR Northwestern Middle School 6:30.1 13:00.2  
25 Perkins, Cade SO Denham Springs Junior High 6:30.5 13:01.0  
26 Stoeckle, Preston FR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 6:30.8 13:01.6  
27 Savario, Seth SO Northwestern Middle School 6:31.9 13:03.8  
28 Mitchell, Kaleb SO Denham Springs Junior High 6:32.7 13:05.3  
29 Bennett, Kyle JR Northwestern Middle School 6:35.2 13:10.4  
30 Stoeckle, Dawson 7 Sacred Heart of Jesus School 6:35.6 13:11.2  
31 Mitchell, Kyle SO Denham Springs Junior High 6:36.0 13:12.0  
32 Price, Larkin JR Northwestern Middle School 6:36.5 13:12.9  
33 Hunter, Ethan FR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 6:36.7 13:13.3  
34 Cifreo, Joseph JR Westside Gators 6:36.9 13:13.8  
35 Coleman, Imani FR West Feliciana 6:40.6 13:21.1  
36 McClinton, Grant SO Most Blessed Sacrament School 6:41.4 13:22.8  
37 Spitzer, Joshua JR Westside Gators 6:43.0 13:25.9  
38 Rourke, Tyler SO West Feliciana 6:43.6 13:27.1  
39 Milton, James Dunham 6:44.1 13:28.1  
40 Hansbrough, Thomas SO Episcopal 6:46.5 13:32.9  
41 King, Parker Dunham 6:46.7 13:33.3  
42 Rippel, William St. Thomas More 6:46.9 13:33.8  
43 Diaz, Jesse JR Westside Gators 6:47.1 13:34.2  
44 Goza, Alex 8 Parkview Baptist School 6:50.0 13:39.9  
45 Smith, Mason FR Parkview Baptist School 6:50.3 13:40.6  
46 Cifreo, Samuel FR Westside Gators 6:51.1 13:42.2  
47 Swartz, Cameron SO Denham Springs Junior High 6:51.8 13:43.5  
48 Whipp, Caleb 8 Parkview Baptist School 6:53.4 13:46.8  
49 Fontenot, Braden FR STEM Magnet Academy 6:55.0 13:49.9  
50 Findley, Gunter SO Denham Springs Junior High 6:55.2 13:50.4  
51 Green, Justin JR Westside Gators 6:56.2 13:52.4  
52 Barton, Ben Dunham 6:56.9 13:53.7  
53 Conger, William JR Episcopal 6:57.9 13:55.8  
54 Myer, Thomas SO Episcopal 6:58.2 13:56.4  
55 Messina, Ben JR St. Jean Vianney School 6:58.9 13:57.8  
56 Vosburg, Aaron FR St. Jean Vianney School 7:00.1 14:00.2  
57 Hollier, Alex FR Episcopal 7:01.1 14:02.1  
58 Broussard, Kayden SO Parkview Baptist School 7:01.8 14:03.6  
59 Sclafani, Stephen St. Thomas More 7:02.6 14:05.2  
60 Barbe, Blake FR West Feliciana 7:03.1 14:06.1  
61 Chenevert, Wyatt St. Thomas More 7:03.9 14:07.7  
62 Hester, Turner 8 Sacred Heart of Jesus School 7:04.4 14:08.7  
63 Wall, Tucker JR Northwestern Middle School 7:05.9 14:11.8  
64 Scott, Devin JR Northwestern Middle School 7:06.6 14:13.2  
65 Jackson, John FR West Feliciana 7:08.7 14:17.4  
66 Stevens, Austin Dunham 7:10.8 14:21.5  
67 Collett, Parker JR Runnels 7:13.6 14:27.1  
68 Chittom, Jack St. Thomas More 7:14.9 14:29.7  
69 Capron, Cade JR Episcopal 7:15.0 14:30.0  
70 Kennedy, Joshua JR Westside Gators 7:15.9 14:31.7  
71 Adams, Hunter SO Denham Springs Junior High 7:18.1 14:36.2  
72 Weber, Rley SO Parkview Baptist School 7:20.5 14:40.9  
73 Baio, Jonathon FR Denham Springs Junior High 7:23.4 14:46.8  
74 Watson , Kody 8 Copper Mill Elementary 7:23.8 14:47.6  
75 Belou, Robert JR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 7:24.6 14:49.1  
76 Andre, Ashton SO STEM Magnet Academy 7:25.8 14:51.5  
77 Marionneaux, Dylan FR Copper Mill Elementary 7:30.9 15:01.8  
78 Thompson, Nehemiah FR Copper Mill Elementary 7:32.0 15:04.0  
79 Whitney, Jacob St. Thomas More 7:36.9 15:13.7  
80 Patton, Courtland FR West Feliciana 7:38.3 15:16.5  
81 Boucher, Trey JR Parkview Baptist School 7:38.5 15:17.0  
82 Thevenot, Hayden SO Denham Springs Junior High 7:38.8 15:17.6  
83 Adams, Damon SO Denham Springs Junior High 7:39.1 15:18.1  
84 Harper, jonathan FR Runnels 7:40.3 15:20.6  
85 Perrault, Edwin 8 Sacred Heart of Jesus School 7:41.0 15:21.9  
86 Horton, Preston St. Thomas More 7:44.4 15:28.7  
87 Baio, Hayden FR Denham Springs Junior High 7:44.5 15:29.0  
88 Aackman, Caleb SO Northwestern Middle School 7:45.9 15:31.7  
89 Danielson, Aaron 7 St. Jean Vianney School 7:46.8 15:33.5  
90 Moore, Brooks JR Parkview Baptist School 7:47.0 15:33.9  
91 Wallace , Talan 8 Copper Mill Elementary 7:47.8 15:35.5  
92 Moya, Jonathan JR St. Jean Vianney School 7:48.1 15:36.1  
93 Martin, Cole SO Christian Life 7:48.2 15:36.4  
94 Crochet, Cameron JR Holy Family School 7:49.6 15:39.1  
95 Lancaster, Ty SO West Feliciana 7:50.1 15:40.1  
96 Larimore, Holden SO STEM Magnet Academy 7:51.3 15:42.6  
97 Mascari, Peter FR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 7:51.8 15:43.6  
98 Fambro , Dewan FR Copper Mill Elementary 7:52.0 15:43.9  
99 Bush, Brody FR West Feliciana 7:52.4 15:44.7  
100 Perrault, David 6 Sacred Heart of Jesus School 7:52.5 15:45.0  
101 Sturiale, CJ St. Thomas More 7:56.6 15:53.2  
102 Kennedy, Jacob FR Westside Gators 7:58.4 15:56.7  
103 McCormick, Dayton SO Westside Gators 8:00.0 15:59.9  
104 Lockhart, Austin FR Westside Gators 8:01.5 16:02.9  
105 Snyder, Andrew St. Thomas More 8:02.5 16:04.9  
106 Guidry, Tyler SO St. Jean Vianney School 8:05.1 16:10.2  
107 Guitreau, Dakota SO Maurepas 8:07.6 16:15.1  
108 Fenton, Cameron 8 Christian Life 8:08.0 16:15.9  
109 Penalber, Colby SO Maurepas 8:08.8 16:17.5  
110 Goodson, Timothy SO Christian Life 8:09.1 16:18.1  
111 Bowden, Sid FR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 8:10.0 16:19.9  
112 Cox, Chris FR Runnels 8:10.4 16:20.8  
113 Marchand, Dalton SO Christian Life 8:11.5 16:22.9  
114 Bueche, Evan 8 Most Blessed Sacrament School 8:12.3 16:24.5  
115 Luke, Aiden 8 Most Blessed Sacrament School 8:14.1 16:28.2  
116 Hartman, Avery SO Christian Life 8:14.5 16:29.0  
117 Foil, Colin Dunham 8:18.2 16:36.4  
118 Rodriguez, Alex FR St. Jean Vianney School 8:18.8 16:37.5  
119 Francois, Alex SO Westside Gators 8:25.2 16:50.3  
120 Hugenroth, Dolph St. Thomas More 8:26.4 16:52.7  
121 Madison, Cole FR Copper Mill Elementary 8:28.1 16:56.1  
122 Rogers , Jaylen 8 Copper Mill Elementary 8:28.4 16:56.7  
123 Whitty , James 8 Copper Mill Elementary 8:30.3 17:00.5  
124 Folse , Geoffrey 8 Copper Mill Elementary 8:31.1 17:02.1  
125 McLeod, Michael 7 St. Jean Vianney School 8:38.3 17:16.5  
126 Hanna, Joshua SO Maurepas 8:41.3 17:22.5  
127 Watts, Andrew 8 St. Jean Vianney School 8:44.6 17:29.2  
128 Bergeron, John Austin North Corbin 8:47.1 17:34.1  
129 Boniol, Drew 8 Holy Family School 8:49.5 17:39.0  
130 Cagle , Thomas 8 Holy Family School 8:51.5 17:43.0  
131 Thacker, Karson SO Maurepas 8:54.2 17:48.4  
132 Diamond, Ethan 8 Christian Life 8:54.5 17:49.0  
133 Danielson, David 8 St. Jean Vianney School 8:56.0 17:52.0  
134 Anderson, Landon SO Maurepas 8:58.3 17:56.5  
135 Fargason, Jake FR St. Jean Vianney School 9:19.2 18:38.3  
136 Andre, Gabe SO STEM Magnet Academy 9:23.9 18:47.7  
137 Ellsworth, Sam SO Runnels 9:44.1 19:28.2  
138 Shaneyfelt, Evan FR Runnels 9:44.4 19:28.7  
139 Diaz, Conner 8 Christian Life 9:51.4 19:42.7  
140 Diamond, Zach SO Christian Life 9:51.7 19:43.4  
141 Papizan, Ben SO Christian Life 9:52.9 19:45.8  
142 LeBlanc, Will SO STEM Magnet Academy 9:55.3 19:50.5  
143 Delatte, Coy SO Maurepas 10:03.0 20:06.0  
144 Phillips, Andrew 8 Christian Life 10:19.5 20:39.0  
145 Naquin, Jaiden SO STEM Magnet Academy 10:23.7 20:47.3  
146 Morales, Seth 8 Holy Family School 10:49.8 21:39.5  
147 Bergeron, Bryce 8 Holy Family School 11:32.2 23:04.4  
148 Bovia, Thomas SO Maurepas 11:33.9 23:07.7  
149 Forbes, Samuel JR Maurepas 11:51.0 23:42.0  
150 Dorgan, Elijah FR STEM Magnet Academy 12:24.9 24:49.8  
151 Latona, John FR Runnels 12:46.1 25:32.2