2016 Gilford Early Bird XC Invitational Date: 09-01-16   Venue: Gilford Middle High School - Gilford, NH
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 McLaughlin, Tyler SR Moultonborough 5:46.5 17:56.5 1
2 Garfield, Ben SR Derryfield 5:53.4 18:18.0 2
3 Doneski, Simon SR Hopkinton 5:56.8 18:28.6 3
4 McLaughlin, Dylan SR Moultonborough 5:57.9 18:31.9 4
5 Hartman, Zach SR Portsmouth Christian 5:58.8 18:34.7 5
6 Daly, Ian SR Inter-Lakes 6:02.5 18:46.4 6
7 Randos, Nick SR Belmont 6:03.0 18:47.9  
8 Remenar, Ian SR Belmont 6:03.1 18:48.3  
9 Hiltz, Garrison SR Plymouth Regional 6:03.6 18:49.8 7
10 Mann, Kyle SR Winnisquam 6:03.9 18:50.7 8
11 Valentine, Josh SR Gilford 6:12.2 19:16.4 9
12 Richmond, Caleb SR Derryfield 6:22.7 19:49.0 10
13 Michaud, Matt SR Derryfield 6:22.8 19:49.5 11
14 Ingoldsby, Hudson SR Prospect Mountain 6:24.8 19:55.5 12
15 Bergeron, Ben SR Berlin 6:27.6 20:04.2 13
16 Stiles, Samuel SR Berlin 6:27.7 20:04.7 14
17 Young, Mark SR Gilford 6:29.0 20:08.6 15
18 Leclerc, Nick SR Derryfield 6:30.5 20:13.4 16
19 Amann, Alex SR Prospect Mountain 6:31.3 20:15.9 17
20 Houghton, Nathan SR Winnisquam 6:34.5 20:25.8 18
21 Fogarty, Jack SR Moultonborough 6:35.8 20:29.8 19
22 Longo, Jack SR Portsmouth Christian 6:36.1 20:30.6 20
23 Knowlton, Isaiah SR Belmont 6:36.9 20:33.1  
24 Brough, Logan SR Laconia 6:37.1 20:33.9 21
25 Kulig, Nick SR Plymouth Regional 6:37.8 20:35.9 22
26 Kumph, Alex SR Newmarket 6:39.0 20:39.7  
27 Guldbrandson, Zander SR Prospect Mountain 6:39.4 20:40.9 23
28 Green, Philip SR Plymouth Regional 6:40.4 20:44.0 24
29 Gleeson, Seamus SR Moultonborough 6:41.8 20:48.5 25
30 McCartney, Riley SR Prospect Mountain 6:43.2 20:52.8 26
31 Howlett, Thomas JR Prospect Mountain 6:44.4 20:56.4 27
32 Engelsen, Dan SR Laconia 6:44.9 20:58.0 28
33 Mousseau, Noah JR Laconia 6:45.5 21:00.0 29
34 McKay, Jacob SR Epping 6:51.2 21:17.7  
35 Chandler, Joshua SR Laconia 6:52.4 21:21.4 30
36 Joslin, Perrin SR Plymouth Regional 6:59.8 21:44.3 31
37 Demers, Eddie JR Gilford 7:00.0 21:44.9 32
38 McDonough, Matthew SR Gilford 7:00.4 21:46.1 33
39 Seeley, Sam SR Inter-Lakes 7:01.7 21:50.4 34
40 Brackett, David SR Portsmouth Christian 7:02.6 21:53.1 35
41 Molnar, Aidan SR Hopkinton 7:03.6 21:56.2 36
42 Corso, Matt SR Portsmouth Christian 7:06.1 22:04.1 37
43 Murdough, Kayl SR Hopkinton 7:06.7 22:05.8 38
44 Murdough, Shepyrd JR Hopkinton 7:07.0 22:06.9 39
45 Ueland, Karnar SR Plymouth Regional 7:09.0 22:13.1 40
46 Beaulieu , Luke SR White Mountains 7:10.2 22:16.8 41
47 Simmons Blanchard, Bryson SR Hillsboro-Deering 7:10.5 22:17.5 42
48 Neth, Damion SR Derryfield 7:10.9 22:19.0 43
49 Rutiger, Calvin SR Berlin 7:11.3 22:20.1 44
50 Kelly, Robert SR Plymouth Regional 7:11.8 22:21.6 45
51 Blair, Jake SR Prospect Mountain 7:12.2 22:23.0 46
52 Scroggins, Randall SR Plymouth Regional 7:14.5 22:30.0 47
53 Tucker, Dan SR Hopkinton 7:14.7 22:30.8 48
54 Phelps, Eric JR Laconia 7:16.3 22:35.6 49
55 Untersee, Samuel SR Plymouth Regional 7:17.2 22:38.5  
56 Jackson, Connor SR Belmont 7:17.3 22:38.9  
57 Mann, Tyler SR Winnisquam 7:18.4 22:42.2 50
58 Stevens, Sam JR Portsmouth Christian 7:18.7 22:43.0 51
59 Hodgman, Konrad SR Epping 7:19.0 22:44.2  
60 Camp, Zachary SR Hillsboro-Deering 7:22.0 22:53.3 52
61 Sawitsky, Joe SR Hopkinton 7:24.4 23:00.8 53
62 Wando, Caleb SR Hopkinton 7:24.9 23:02.3 54
63 Franklin, Scott SR Bishop Brady 7:25.4 23:03.8  
64 Rosendahl, Kyle JR Newfound Regional 7:25.5 23:04.4 55
65 Miller, Oscar JR Bishop Brady 7:25.8 23:05.1  
66 Bassett, Alex SR Moultonborough 7:26.1 23:06.2 56
67 Donnell, Cameron SR Plymouth Regional 7:26.3 23:06.8  
68 Harju, David SR Portsmouth Christian 7:26.5 23:07.4 57
69 Spalding, Joe SR Hopkinton 7:27.4 23:10.0  
70 Lennon, Joey SR Laconia 7:29.4 23:16.3 58
71 Martin, Zach SR Portsmouth Christian 7:30.9 23:20.9 59
72 Delafontaine, Kolbe SR Berlin 7:31.5 23:22.9 60
73 MacDonald, Steven SR Gilford 7:32.4 23:25.8 61
74 Whitman, Ethan SR Plymouth Regional 7:34.0 23:30.6  
75 Richard, Jack JR Winnisquam 7:34.3 23:31.7 62
76 Neathery, Nikolas SR Prospect Mountain 7:39.1 23:46.5 63
77 Eng, Richard SR Derryfield 7:40.0 23:49.3 64
78 Cole, Thomas SR Berlin 7:40.2 23:49.8 65
79 Drury, Daniel SR Prospect Mountain 7:42.8 23:57.9  
80 Bush, Bryce SR Hillsboro-Deering 7:43.6 24:00.4 66
81 Altmire, Benjamin SR Gilford 7:45.1 24:05.2 67
82 Nelson-Peck, Aidan SR Plymouth Regional 7:45.6 24:06.6  
83 Chapdelaine, Eric JR Derryfield 7:47.5 24:12.6 68
84 Dwyer, Kieran SR Derryfield 7:48.1 24:14.5  
85 Stevens, Joe SR Portsmouth Christian 7:48.2 24:14.8  
86 Parsons, Ben SR Plymouth Regional 7:48.7 24:16.3  
87 Mott, Michael JR Prospect Mountain 7:49.2 24:17.8  
88 Sherwood, Garrett SR Prospect Mountain 7:49.3 24:18.3  
89 Rossignol, Jameson SR Newmarket 7:49.5 24:18.9  
90 Smith, Remington SR White Mountains 7:51.3 24:24.4 69
91 Laroche, Ian SR Berlin 7:51.6 24:25.4 70
92 Adams, Eric SR Moultonborough 7:52.1 24:27.0 71
93 Merrill, Kyle SR Hillsboro-Deering 7:53.9 24:32.5 72
94 Lewis, Matt SR Hopkinton 7:59.9 24:51.3  
95 Page, Simon SR Hopkinton 8:00.4 24:52.8  
96 Caswell, Parker SR Inter-Lakes 8:01.3 24:55.6 73
97 Breen, Shawn SR Plymouth Regional 8:03.4 25:02.0  
98 Warner, Troy SR Plymouth Regional 8:03.6 25:02.5  
99 Holt, Parker SR Epping 8:07.7 25:15.4  
100 Chase, Tyler SR Prospect Mountain 8:09.2 25:20.0  
101 Hornkohl, Clayton SR Inter-Lakes 8:09.8 25:22.0 74
102 Swain, John SR Winnisquam 8:11.6 25:27.5 75
103 Austin, Jon SR White Mountains 8:12.4 25:29.9 76
104 Hodgman, Patrick SR Prospect Mountain 8:17.0 25:44.3  
105 Malbourne, Jacob SR Gilford 8:17.7 25:46.5 77
106 Crosby, Nick SR Newfound Regional 8:21.1 25:57.1 78
107 Eldridge, Anthony SR Gilford 8:24.9 26:08.9  
108 Ehrmanntraut, Brandon SR Hopkinton 8:25.9 26:12.0  
109 Fort, Benjamin SR Plymouth Regional 8:27.1 26:15.8  
110 Cormier, Nate SR Prospect Mountain 8:28.5 26:20.0  
111 Adjutant, Cooper JR Prospect Mountain 8:28.9 26:21.4  
112 Baker, Ben SR Inter-Lakes 8:30.1 26:25.0 79
113 Eckland, David JR Newmarket 8:31.0 26:27.7  
114 Phillips, Tobias SR Plymouth Regional 8:34.4 26:38.3  
115 Brewer, Zach JR Hopkinton 8:43.6 27:06.9  
116 Moore, James SR Newfound Regional 8:44.1 27:08.4 80
117 Austin, Tyler SR Newfound Regional 8:44.6 27:10.1 81
118 LaBranche, Gabriel JR Newmarket 8:46.4 27:15.7  
119 Lyons, Richard SR Plymouth Regional 8:50.7 27:29.0  
120 Doyle, Mackenzie SR Plymouth Regional 8:50.9 27:29.5  
121 Ingram, Brady JR Bishop Brady 8:52.0 27:33.0  
122 Faretra, Zachary SR Bishop Brady 8:53.6 27:38.1  
123 Dunn, Brennan JR Winnisquam 8:59.0 27:54.7 82
124 Merrifield, Jeremy SR Plymouth Regional 9:02.4 28:05.3  
125 Zheng, Johnny SR Derryfield 9:02.5 28:05.6  
126 Lund, Haakon SR Portsmouth Christian 9:06.7 28:18.6  
127 Landry, Luke JR Berlin 9:06.8 28:19.0 83
128 Locke, JJ SR Hopkinton 9:07.1 28:19.9  
129 Vashaw, Jaden SR White Mountains 9:07.5 28:21.2 84
130 Womble , Josh JR White Mountains 9:20.8 29:02.4 85
131 Donahou, Damian SR Winnisquam 9:21.6 29:05.0 86
132 Valtz-thomas, Caleb SR Winnisquam 9:26.3 29:19.7  
133 Marietta, Elijah SR Inter-Lakes 9:27.4 29:23.1 87
134 Moore, Emerson SR Inter-Lakes 9:28.5 29:26.5 88
135 Dotson, Ashler JR Newfound Regional 9:29.3 29:28.9 89
136 Blevins, Ethan SR Hillsboro-Deering 9:37.5 29:54.4 90
137 Hotz, Griffin JR Portsmouth Christian 9:39.1 29:59.3  
138 Philbin, Peter SR Derryfield 10:06.9 31:25.9  
139 Fecteau, Jesse SR Berlin 10:14.8 31:50.3  
140 Waterbury, Karl SR Plymouth Regional 10:25.3 32:23.1  
141 Gehly, Aidan JR Prospect Mountain 10:46.3 33:28.3  
142 Parelius, Caleb SR Prospect Mountain 10:46.4 33:28.6  
143 Kloc, Ethan SR Derryfield 11:23.3 35:23.3  
144 Kennedy, Zachary SR Plymouth Regional 11:31.5 35:48.8  
145 Holt, Tayler SO Epping 11:34.4 35:57.7  
146 Gamache, Josh JR Hillsboro-Deering 11:35.8 36:02.0 91
147 Lester, Nick SR Hillsboro-Deering 12:46.6 39:42.0 92
148 Bergstresser, Kyle SR Hillsboro-Deering 12:54.3 40:06.0