Meet
Results
Upcoming
Meets
Rankings
Search
About
Sign Up
2016 Gilford Early Bird XC Invitational
Date:
09-01-16
Venue:
Gilford Middle High School - Gilford, NH
Place
Name
Year
Team
Avg. Mile
Time
Score
1
McLaughlin, Tyler
SR
Moultonborough
5:46.5
17:56.5
1
2
Garfield, Ben
SR
Derryfield
5:53.4
18:18.0
2
3
Doneski, Simon
SR
Hopkinton
5:56.8
18:28.6
3
4
McLaughlin, Dylan
SR
Moultonborough
5:57.9
18:31.9
4
5
Hartman, Zach
SR
Portsmouth Christian
5:58.8
18:34.7
5
6
Daly, Ian
SR
Inter-Lakes
6:02.5
18:46.4
6
7
Randos, Nick
SR
Belmont
6:03.0
18:47.9
8
Remenar, Ian
SR
Belmont
6:03.1
18:48.3
9
Hiltz, Garrison
SR
Plymouth Regional
6:03.6
18:49.8
7
10
Mann, Kyle
SR
Winnisquam
6:03.9
18:50.7
8
11
Valentine, Josh
SR
Gilford
6:12.2
19:16.4
9
12
Richmond, Caleb
SR
Derryfield
6:22.7
19:49.0
10
13
Michaud, Matt
SR
Derryfield
6:22.8
19:49.5
11
14
Ingoldsby, Hudson
SR
Prospect Mountain
6:24.8
19:55.5
12
15
Bergeron, Ben
SR
Berlin
6:27.6
20:04.2
13
16
Stiles, Samuel
SR
Berlin
6:27.7
20:04.7
14
17
Young, Mark
SR
Gilford
6:29.0
20:08.6
15
18
Leclerc, Nick
SR
Derryfield
6:30.5
20:13.4
16
19
Amann, Alex
SR
Prospect Mountain
6:31.3
20:15.9
17
20
Houghton, Nathan
SR
Winnisquam
6:34.5
20:25.8
18
21
Fogarty, Jack
SR
Moultonborough
6:35.8
20:29.8
19
22
Longo, Jack
SR
Portsmouth Christian
6:36.1
20:30.6
20
23
Knowlton, Isaiah
SR
Belmont
6:36.9
20:33.1
24
Brough, Logan
SR
Laconia
6:37.1
20:33.9
21
25
Kulig, Nick
SR
Plymouth Regional
6:37.8
20:35.9
22
26
Kumph, Alex
SR
Newmarket
6:39.0
20:39.7
27
Guldbrandson, Zander
SR
Prospect Mountain
6:39.4
20:40.9
23
28
Green, Philip
SR
Plymouth Regional
6:40.4
20:44.0
24
29
Gleeson, Seamus
SR
Moultonborough
6:41.8
20:48.5
25
30
McCartney, Riley
SR
Prospect Mountain
6:43.2
20:52.8
26
31
Howlett, Thomas
SR
Prospect Mountain
6:44.4
20:56.4
27
32
Engelsen, Dan
SR
Laconia
6:44.9
20:58.0
28
33
Mousseau, Noah
SR
Laconia
6:45.5
21:00.0
29
34
McKay, Jacob
SR
Epping
6:51.2
21:17.7
35
Chandler, Joshua
SR
Laconia
6:52.4
21:21.4
30
36
Joslin, Perrin
SR
Plymouth Regional
6:59.8
21:44.3
31
37
Demers, Eddie
SR
Gilford
7:00.0
21:44.9
32
38
McDonough, Matthew
SR
Gilford
7:00.4
21:46.1
33
39
Seeley, Sam
SR
Inter-Lakes
7:01.7
21:50.4
34
40
Brackett, David
SR
Portsmouth Christian
7:02.6
21:53.1
35
41
Molnar, Aidan
SR
Hopkinton
7:03.6
21:56.2
36
42
Corso, Matt
SR
Portsmouth Christian
7:06.1
22:04.1
37
43
Murdough, Kayl
SR
Hopkinton
7:06.7
22:05.8
38
44
Murdough, Shepyrd
SR
Hopkinton
7:07.0
22:06.9
39
45
Ueland, Karnar
SR
Plymouth Regional
7:09.0
22:13.1
40
46
Beaulieu , Luke
SR
White Mountains
7:10.2
22:16.8
41
47
Simmons Blanchard, Bryson
SR
Hillsboro-Deering
7:10.5
22:17.5
42
48
Neth, Damion
SR
Derryfield
7:10.9
22:19.0
43
49
Rutiger, Calvin
SR
Berlin
7:11.3
22:20.1
44
50
Kelly, Robert
SR
Plymouth Regional
7:11.8
22:21.6
45
51
Blair, Jake
SR
Prospect Mountain
7:12.2
22:23.0
46
52
Scroggins, Randall
SR
Plymouth Regional
7:14.5
22:30.0
47
53
Tucker, Dan
SR
Hopkinton
7:14.7
22:30.8
48
54
Phelps, Eric
SR
Laconia
7:16.3
22:35.6
49
55
Untersee, Samuel
SR
Plymouth Regional
7:17.2
22:38.5
56
Jackson, Connor
SR
Belmont
7:17.3
22:38.9
57
Mann, Tyler
SR
Winnisquam
7:18.4
22:42.2
50
58
Stevens, Sam
SR
Portsmouth Christian
7:18.7
22:43.0
51
59
Hodgman, Konrad
SR
Epping
7:19.0
22:44.2
60
Camp, Zachary
SR
Hillsboro-Deering
7:22.0
22:53.3
52
61
Sawitsky, Joe
SR
Hopkinton
7:24.4
23:00.8
53
62
Wando, Caleb
SR
Hopkinton
7:24.9
23:02.3
54
63
Franklin, Scott
SR
Bishop Brady
7:25.4
23:03.8
64
Rosendahl, Kyle
SR
Newfound Regional
7:25.5
23:04.4
55
65
Miller, Oscar
SR
Bishop Brady
7:25.8
23:05.1
66
Bassett, Alex
SR
Moultonborough
7:26.1
23:06.2
56
67
Donnell, Cameron
SR
Plymouth Regional
7:26.3
23:06.8
68
Harju, David
SR
Portsmouth Christian
7:26.5
23:07.4
57
69
Spalding, Joe
SR
Hopkinton
7:27.4
23:10.0
70
Lennon, Joey
SR
Laconia
7:29.4
23:16.3
58
71
Martin, Zach
SR
Portsmouth Christian
7:30.9
23:20.9
59
72
Delafontaine, Kolbe
SR
Berlin
7:31.5
23:22.9
60
73
MacDonald, Steven
SR
Gilford
7:32.4
23:25.8
61
74
Whitman, Ethan
SR
Plymouth Regional
7:34.0
23:30.6
75
Richard, Jack
SR
Winnisquam
7:34.3
23:31.7
62
76
Neathery, Nikolas
SR
Prospect Mountain
7:39.1
23:46.5
63
77
Eng, Richard
SR
Derryfield
7:40.0
23:49.3
64
78
Cole, Thomas
SR
Berlin
7:40.2
23:49.8
65
79
Drury, Daniel
SR
Prospect Mountain
7:42.8
23:57.9
80
Bush, Bryce
SR
Hillsboro-Deering
7:43.6
24:00.4
66
81
Altmire, Benjamin
SR
Gilford
7:45.1
24:05.2
67
82
Nelson-Peck, Aidan
SR
Plymouth Regional
7:45.6
24:06.6
83
Chapdelaine, Eric
SR
Derryfield
7:47.5
24:12.6
68
84
Dwyer, Kieran
SR
Derryfield
7:48.1
24:14.5
85
Stevens, Joe
SR
Portsmouth Christian
7:48.2
24:14.8
86
Parsons, Ben
SR
Plymouth Regional
7:48.7
24:16.3
87
Mott, Michael
SR
Prospect Mountain
7:49.2
24:17.8
88
Sherwood, Garrett
SR
Prospect Mountain
7:49.3
24:18.3
89
Rossignol, Jameson
SR
Newmarket
7:49.5
24:18.9
90
Smith, Remington
SR
White Mountains
7:51.3
24:24.4
69
91
Laroche, Ian
SR
Berlin
7:51.6
24:25.4
70
92
Adams, Eric
SR
Moultonborough
7:52.1
24:27.0
71
93
Merrill, Kyle
SR
Hillsboro-Deering
7:53.9
24:32.5
72
94
Lewis, Matt
SR
Hopkinton
7:59.9
24:51.3
95
Page, Simon
SR
Hopkinton
8:00.4
24:52.8
96
Caswell, Parker
SR
Inter-Lakes
8:01.3
24:55.6
73
97
Breen, Shawn
SR
Plymouth Regional
8:03.4
25:02.0
98
Warner, Troy
SR
Plymouth Regional
8:03.6
25:02.5
99
Holt, Parker
SR
Epping
8:07.7
25:15.4
100
Chase, Tyler
SR
Prospect Mountain
8:09.2
25:20.0
101
Hornkohl, Clayton
SR
Inter-Lakes
8:09.8
25:22.0
74
102
Swain, John
SR
Winnisquam
8:11.6
25:27.5
75
103
Austin, Jon
SR
White Mountains
8:12.4
25:29.9
76
104
Hodgman, Patrick
SR
Prospect Mountain
8:17.0
25:44.3
105
Malbourne, Jacob
SR
Gilford
8:17.7
25:46.5
77
106
Crosby, Nick
SR
Newfound Regional
8:21.1
25:57.1
78
107
Eldridge, Anthony
SR
Gilford
8:24.9
26:08.9
108
Ehrmanntraut, Brandon
SR
Hopkinton
8:25.9
26:12.0
109
Fort, Benjamin
SR
Plymouth Regional
8:27.1
26:15.8
110
Cormier, Nate
SR
Prospect Mountain
8:28.5
26:20.0
111
Adjutant, Cooper
SR
Prospect Mountain
8:28.9
26:21.4
112
Baker, Ben
SR
Inter-Lakes
8:30.1
26:25.0
79
113
Eckland, David
SR
Newmarket
8:31.0
26:27.7
114
Phillips, Tobias
SR
Plymouth Regional
8:34.4
26:38.3
115
Brewer, Zach
SR
Hopkinton
8:43.6
27:06.9
116
Moore, James
SR
Newfound Regional
8:44.1
27:08.4
80
117
Austin, Tyler
SR
Newfound Regional
8:44.6
27:10.1
81
118
LaBranche, Gabriel
SR
Newmarket
8:46.4
27:15.7
119
Lyons, Richard
SR
Plymouth Regional
8:50.7
27:29.0
120
Doyle, Mackenzie
SR
Plymouth Regional
8:50.9
27:29.5
121
Ingram, Brady
SR
Bishop Brady
8:52.0
27:33.0
122
Faretra, Zachary
SR
Bishop Brady
8:53.6
27:38.1
123
Dunn, Brennan
SR
Winnisquam
8:59.0
27:54.7
82
124
Merrifield, Jeremy
SR
Plymouth Regional
9:02.4
28:05.3
125
Zheng, Johnny
SR
Derryfield
9:02.5
28:05.6
126
Lund, Haakon
SR
Portsmouth Christian
9:06.7
28:18.6
127
Landry, Luke
SR
Berlin
9:06.8
28:19.0
83
128
Locke, JJ
SR
Hopkinton
9:07.1
28:19.9
129
Vashaw, Jaden
SR
White Mountains
9:07.5
28:21.2
84
130
Womble , Josh
SR
White Mountains
9:20.8
29:02.4
85
131
Donahou, Damian
SR
Winnisquam
9:21.6
29:05.0
86
132
Valtz-thomas, Caleb
SR
Winnisquam
9:26.3
29:19.7
133
Marietta, Elijah
SR
Inter-Lakes
9:27.4
29:23.1
87
134
Moore, Emerson
SR
Inter-Lakes
9:28.5
29:26.5
88
135
Dotson, Ashler
SR
Newfound Regional
9:29.3
29:28.9
89
136
Blevins, Ethan
SR
Hillsboro-Deering
9:37.5
29:54.4
90
137
Hotz, Griffin
SR
Portsmouth Christian
9:39.1
29:59.3
138
Philbin, Peter
SR
Derryfield
10:06.9
31:25.9
139
Fecteau, Jesse
SR
Berlin
10:14.8
31:50.3
140
Waterbury, Karl
SR
Plymouth Regional
10:25.3
32:23.1
141
Gehly, Aidan
SR
Prospect Mountain
10:46.3
33:28.3
142
Parelius, Caleb
SR
Prospect Mountain
10:46.4
33:28.6
143
Kloc, Ethan
SR
Derryfield
11:23.3
35:23.3
144
Kennedy, Zachary
SR
Plymouth Regional
11:31.5
35:48.8
145
Holt, Tayler
SR
Epping
11:34.4
35:57.7
146
Gamache, Josh
SR
Hillsboro-Deering
11:35.8
36:02.0
91
147
Lester, Nick
SR
Hillsboro-Deering
12:46.6
39:42.0
92
148
Bergstresser, Kyle
SR
Hillsboro-Deering
12:54.3
40:06.0