St. Joseph’s Academy Invitational Date: 10-01-16   Venue: Highland Road Park - Baton Rouge, LA
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Coston, Eric SR St. Paul's 4:48.6 14:25.7 1
2 Wise, Adam SR Fontainebleau 5:12.8 15:38.2 2
3 Baldassaro, Blake SR Holy Cross 5:13.1 15:39.1 3
4 Schafer, Kenny SR Episcopal 5:13.5 15:40.3 4
5 Schlottmann, Stephen SR St. Paul's 5:13.7 15:41.1 5
6 Bertucci, Jonathan SR St. Paul's 5:14.0 15:41.8 6
7 Laville, Thomas SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 5:14.8 15:44.2 7
8 Snyder, Henry SR Mandeville 5:14.8 15:44.4 8
9 Landry, Alexander SR St. Michael 5:15.3 15:45.7 9
10 Elliott, Patrick SR St. Paul's 5:15.3 15:45.9 10
11 Meric, Reed SR Jesuit, New Orleans 5:15.5 15:46.4 11
12 Carter, Jr., Randy SR Jehovah-Jireh Christian 5:16.8 15:50.2  
13 Frazier, Graham SR Episcopal 5:18.6 15:55.6 12
14 Dugas, Caleb SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 5:18.8 15:56.3 13
15 LaLonde, James SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 5:19.4 15:58.2 14
16 Hardin, John Paul SR Zachary 5:20.8 16:02.2 15
17 Callegan, Reed SR St. Michael 5:21.0 16:02.8 16
18 Lee, Michael SR Episcopal 5:21.2 16:03.5 17
19 Elder, Noah SR Mandeville 5:21.3 16:03.8 18
20 Sisung, Eli SR Jesuit, New Orleans 5:22.4 16:07.0 19
21 Sullivan, Colin SR St. Paul's 5:22.7 16:08.0 20
22 Avants, Samuel SR White, E.D. 5:22.9 16:08.5 21
23 Hendry, Evan SR St. Paul's 5:24.4 16:13.0 22
24 Hebert, Luke SR St. Michael 5:24.8 16:14.2 23
25 Gilbert, Brandon SR Mandeville 5:25.0 16:14.9 24
26 Tanner, Tresca SR Jesuit, New Orleans 5:25.4 16:16.0 25
27 Kling, John SR Jesuit, New Orleans 5:26.0 16:17.9 26
28 Kennedy, William SR Episcopal 5:26.4 16:19.0 27
29 Jackson, Kris SR Episcopal 5:27.7 16:22.9 28
30 Durio, Frankie SR St. Paul's 5:29.0 16:26.9 29
31 Hedges, Collin SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 5:29.1 16:27.1 30
32 Sarrazin, Collin SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 5:29.9 16:29.6 31
33 Lewis, Alex SR Holy Rosary 5:30.5 16:31.5 32
34 Callegan, Adam SR St. Michael 5:32.2 16:36.5 33
35 Moran, Jack SR University Lab 5:32.4 16:37.1 34
36 Lincoln, Dominic SR Holy Cross 5:32.5 16:37.5 35
37 Laville, Peter SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 5:32.7 16:37.9 36
38 Bellard, Andre' SR Lafayette 5:33.1 16:39.1 37
39 Anthon, David SR St. Thomas Aquinas 5:33.4 16:40.0 38
40 Rusovich, Nick SR Metairie Park Country Day 5:33.9 16:41.5 39
41 Martin, Cade SR Holy Cross 5:34.9 16:44.6 40
42 Sequeira, Adam SR Holy Cross 5:35.2 16:45.6 41
43 Valdez, Ian SR Berwick 5:35.4 16:46.1  
44 Robertson, Tristan SR St. Thomas Aquinas 5:35.6 16:46.7 42
45 Ceravolo, Myles SR Brother Martin 5:35.7 16:46.9 43
46 Marcello, Lucas SR White, E.D. 5:35.7 16:47.0 44
47 Barrilleaux, Jay SR White, E.D. 5:36.1 16:48.1 45
48 Brignac, Jeffery SR St. Michael 5:36.5 16:49.3 46
49 Serna, Mason SR Fontainebleau 5:37.7 16:53.0 47
50 Malter, Luke SR Jesuit, New Orleans 5:38.0 16:53.8 48
51 Sullivan, Chandler SR West Feliciana 5:38.0 16:54.0 49
52 Ellis, Jack SR Fontainebleau 5:38.2 16:54.4 50
53 Terminie, Trent SR Holy Cross 5:38.2 16:54.6 51
54 Blum, Lyons SR Franklin, Ben 5:38.9 16:56.5 52
55 Bourgeios, Race SR White, E.D. 5:39.0 16:56.9 53
56 Whitehurst, David SR Episcopal 5:39.2 16:57.6 54
57 Broussard, Austin SR Episcopal 5:39.5 16:58.3 55
58 Buhler, Marshall SR Fontainebleau 5:39.6 16:58.6 56
59 Shows, Brandon SR Lakeshore 5:39.6 16:58.7 57
60 Tufts, Jordan SR Jesuit, New Orleans 5:40.3 17:00.7 58
61 Mire, Allen SR Hahnville 5:40.3 17:00.9 59
62 Kreamer, Charles SR St. Thomas More 5:40.6 17:01.7 60
63 Rodrigue, Grant SR St. Thomas More 5:40.7 17:01.9 61
64 Washington, Trevontae SR Assumption 5:40.8 17:02.2 62
65 Eberle, Gabriel Rummel 5:41.1 17:03.1 63
66 Coleman, Lucas` SR Ponchatoula 5:41.2 17:03.4 64
67 Sherman, Zachary SR Dutchtown 5:41.5 17:04.4 65
68 Wagner, Chris SR Holy Cross 5:41.6 17:04.6 66
69 Vitrano, Jude SR St. Thomas Aquinas 5:41.7 17:04.9 67
70 Lucas, Logan SR St. Thomas Aquinas 5:42.2 17:06.6 68
71 Pellegrin, Owen SR Covenant Christian 5:43.2 17:09.6  
72 McBride, Parker SR Dutchtown 5:43.7 17:11.0 69
73 Donnes, John Ross SR St. Thomas Aquinas 5:44.0 17:11.9 70
74 Chanet, Kaleb SR East Ascension 5:44.1 17:12.3 71
75 Thompson, Jordan SR Brother Martin 5:44.2 17:12.6 72
76 Snell, Alec SR Dutchtown 5:44.7 17:14.0 73
77 Spera, John Paul Rummel 5:44.8 17:14.4 74
78 Mallet, Christian SR Denham Springs 5:45.0 17:14.8 75
79 Champagne, Michael SR Brother Martin 5:45.9 17:17.5 76
80 Bull, Brandon SR St. Michael 5:46.3 17:18.7 77
81 Edmonds, Andrew SR Covenant Christian 5:46.5 17:19.5  
82 Stokes, George SR Lakeshore 5:46.6 17:19.7 78
83 Bienvenue, Alex Rummel 5:46.7 17:19.9 79
84 Thomas, Dominick SR Zachary 5:46.8 17:20.4 80
85 Fudge, Hunter SR West Feliciana 5:47.2 17:21.4 81
86 Snell, Mason SR Dutchtown 5:47.3 17:21.7 82
87 Carr, Peter SR Jesuit, New Orleans 5:47.5 17:22.4 83
88 Wells, Darius SR Broadmoor 5:47.9 17:23.7 84
89 Judice, Dawson SR St. Thomas More 5:48.6 17:25.7 85
90 Thompson, Tyler SR Brother Martin 5:49.2 17:27.5 86
91 McCullough, Cole SR St. Michael 5:49.4 17:28.0 87
92 LeBlanc, John SR Mandeville 5:50.1 17:30.1 88
93 Crowley, Thomas SR Holy Rosary 5:50.1 17:30.3 89
94 Peek, Robert SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 5:50.9 17:32.5 90
95 Al-Mustafa, Khidhr SR Woodlawn, Baton Rouge 5:51.2 17:33.6 91
96 Bartee, Brian SR Lakeshore 5:52.5 17:37.5 92
97 Robichaux, Zachary SR White, E.D. 5:52.6 17:37.6 93
98 McCulloch, Dawson SR Parkview Baptist School 5:53.2 17:39.5 94
99 Hennessy, Drew SR West Feliciana 5:53.7 17:41.1 95
100 Bennett, Christopher SR Zachary 5:54.2 17:42.6 96
101 Adams, Lajuan SR Assumption 5:54.4 17:43.1 97
102 Artis, Bernard SR East St. John 5:55.4 17:46.2 98
103 Beasley, Jonathon SR Denham Springs 5:55.9 17:47.5 99
104 Leger, Jake SR Lakeshore 5:56.4 17:49.1 100
105 Monthey, Teo SR Holy Cross 5:56.9 17:50.7 101
106 Roevens, Andre' SR Brother Martin 5:57.6 17:52.8 102
107 Singh, Shawn SR Ponchatoula 5:57.9 17:53.5 103
108 Michaud, Charlie JR Metairie Park Country Day 5:58.4 17:55.1 104
109 Grice, Benjamin SR Zachary 5:59.6 17:58.7 105
110 Folgar, Jose SR East St. John 6:00.1 18:00.3 106
111 Bradberry, Daniel SR Lafayette 6:00.3 18:00.9 107
112 Holcomb, Rider SO University Lab 6:00.4 18:01.1 108
113 Serna, Jordan SR Fontainebleau 6:00.5 18:01.4 109
114 Albert, Kyle SR East St. John 6:00.7 18:02.0 110
115 Badeaux, Drake SR Hahnville 6:01.0 18:02.8 111
116 Williamson, Everitt SR West Feliciana 6:01.2 18:03.5 112
117 Lemaire, Ryan SR Lafayette 6:02.0 18:06.0 113
118 Rosiere, Elijah SR Archbishop Shaw 6:02.8 18:08.4 114
119 Bergeron, Evan SR Walker 6:03.0 18:09.0  
120 Toups, Eric SR Northshore 6:03.1 18:09.3  
121 Bergeron, Ethan SR Walker 6:03.2 18:09.6  
122 Hattier, Zachary SR Dutchtown 6:03.4 18:10.1 115
123 Brown, Eric SR Hahnville 6:03.6 18:10.6 116
124 Alexander, Kyle SR Brother Martin 6:03.8 18:11.2 117
125 Aidt, Alec SR Dutchtown 6:05.3 18:15.9 118
126 Breaux, Tristan SR Assumption 6:05.5 18:16.5 119
127 Rankins , Isaiah SR Southern Lab 6:05.9 18:17.7  
128 Erwin, Avery SR Fontainebleau 6:06.0 18:17.9 120
129 Bernstein, Abram SR Brother Martin 6:06.2 18:18.4 121
130 Miller, Brock SR Lafayette 6:06.8 18:20.3 122
131 Dines, William SR Hahnville 6:08.0 18:23.9 123
132 Williams, Brandon SR Woodlawn, Baton Rouge 6:09.7 18:29.0 124
133 Semmes, Nate SR West Feliciana 6:09.8 18:29.3 125
134 Carter, Cameron SR Terrebonne 6:09.9 18:29.5 126
135 Simon, Wesley SR Holy Rosary 6:10.0 18:29.9 127
136 Storey, Shane SR Mandeville 6:10.4 18:31.0 128
137 Hodges, Beau SR Ponchatoula 6:10.5 18:31.5 129
138 McCulloch, Carter SR Parkview Baptist School 6:11.3 18:33.7 130
139 Pontiff, Alexander SR Terrebonne 6:12.0 18:36.0 131
140 Melanson, Justin SR Archbishop Shaw 6:12.4 18:37.2 132
141 Holland, Matthew SR White, E.D. 6:12.7 18:38.0 133
142 Batt, Hunter SR Hahnville 6:13.3 18:39.9 134
143 Daigle, Logan SR St. Thomas More 6:13.5 18:40.3 135
144 Dayries, Brady SR Lakeshore 6:13.7 18:41.0 136
145 Richard, Quinn SR Assumption 6:13.9 18:41.6 137
146 Daigle, Austin SR St. Thomas More 6:14.4 18:43.0 138
147 Beard, Nick SR Parkview Baptist School 6:15.5 18:46.3 139
148 Sonnier, Seth SR St. Thomas More 6:15.8 18:47.2 140
149 Rodriguez, Guillermo SR Ridgewood 6:16.1 18:48.1 141
150 Montz, Johnathon SR Ponchatoula 6:16.5 18:49.5 142
151 Witte, Matias SR Ridgewood 6:17.0 18:51.0 143
152 McGinn, Easton SR Lafayette 6:18.1 18:54.3 144
153 Ackman, Thomas SR Zachary 6:18.7 18:56.1 145
154 Bernard, Kohl SR Franklin, Ben 6:19.1 18:57.3 146
155 Verdicanna, Ashton SR West Feliciana 6:19.2 18:57.5 147
156 Farmer, Shawn SR Ponchatoula 6:19.4 18:58.2 148
157 Dauphiney, Dylan SR Lafayette 6:19.6 18:58.6 149
158 Barnett, Micah SR Central, Baton Rouge 6:19.6 18:58.8  
159 Rodrigue, Channing SR Terrebonne 6:20.5 19:01.3 150
160 Valdez, Kyle SR Berwick 6:21.2 19:03.4  
161 Bienvenue, Josh Rummel 6:21.3 19:03.8 151
162 LeBouef, Tanner SR Terrebonne 6:21.8 19:05.2 152
163 Levis, Joshua SR St. Thomas More 6:21.9 19:05.6 153
164 Durand, Jackson JR Grace Christian 6:22.1 19:06.1 154
165 Ourso, Clayton SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:22.2 19:06.5 155
166 Waller, Ian SR Ponchatoula 6:22.3 19:06.8 156
167 Bizette, John Paul SR False River 6:22.9 19:08.5  
168 Kraus, Hunter Rummel 6:24.8 19:14.4 157
169 Noe, Nic SR Parkview Baptist School 6:25.5 19:16.4 158
170 Plunkett, Riley SR Lafayette 6:26.2 19:18.6 159
171 Prestige, Abren SR Denham Springs 6:26.3 19:18.8 160
172 Dupuy, Timothy SR De La Salle 6:27.1 19:21.1  
173 Bennett, Daniel SR Zachary 6:27.4 19:22.0 161
174 Foil, Jack SR Dunham 6:27.5 19:22.3 162
175 Kneisler, Jesse SR Zachary 6:28.0 19:24.0 163
176 Purpera, Bryce SR East Iberville 6:28.8 19:26.4 164
177 Collins, Jack SR Mandeville 6:29.8 19:29.3 165
178 Corales, Collin SR Mandeville 6:30.0 19:29.9 166
179 Rea, Justin SR West Feliciana 6:30.4 19:31.1 167
180 Stouse, Logan SR Metairie Park Country Day 6:31.0 19:32.9 168
181 Carter, Rodney SR Jehovah-Jireh Christian 6:31.3 19:33.7  
182 John, Saulomon SR Woodlawn, Baton Rouge 6:31.4 19:34.0 169
183 Adams, Zac Rummel 6:32.2 19:36.5 170
184 Magnano, Tyler SR Grace Christian 6:32.8 19:38.2 171
185 Akrim, Hesham SR Broadmoor 6:32.9 19:38.6 172
186 Wilkes, Holden SR Chalmette 6:33.0 19:39.0 173
187 Coldwell, Cooper SR Ponchatoula 6:33.6 19:40.7 174
188 Prados, Thomas SR De La Salle 6:34.0 19:41.8  
189 Katz, Ethan SR Metairie Park Country Day 6:34.3 19:42.9 175
190 Outlaw, Brendon SR St. Amant 6:34.7 19:43.9 176
191 Collins , Keelan SR Franklin, Ben 6:34.8 19:44.2 177
192 Kozar, Garrett SR Parkview Baptist School 6:34.8 19:44.4 178
193 Wainwright, Hunter SR De La Salle 6:35.1 19:45.2  
194 Cloutre, Blake SR Central, Baton Rouge 6:35.4 19:46.0  
195 Allen, Mack SR East Ascension 6:35.4 19:46.2 179
196 Garrett, Alexander SR Baton Rouge Magnet 6:37.1 19:51.1  
197 Sanchez, Coby SR Woodlawn, Baton Rouge 6:37.2 19:51.5 180
198 Galvan, Darmar SR Woodlawn, Baton Rouge 6:37.5 19:52.5 181
199 Schouest, Kaleb SR Plaquemine 6:37.6 19:52.7 182
200 Fernandez-Rodriguez, Asier SR Chalmette 6:37.9 19:53.6 183
201 Bayles, Marshall SR Woodlawn, Baton Rouge 6:38.0 19:53.9 184
202 Brown, Kendrick SR East St. John 6:39.3 19:57.7 185
203 Comeaux, Kye SR Terrebonne 6:39.8 19:59.4 186
204 O'Connell, Grant SR Terrebonne 6:39.9 19:59.7 187
205 Loper, Paul SR Walker 6:40.4 20:01.2  
206 Villere, Christian SR False River 6:41.0 20:02.9  
207 Santana, Fernando SR Northshore 6:41.3 20:03.9  
208 Hebert, Bryce SR Hahnville 6:42.9 20:08.7 188
209 Blanchard, Paul SR French Settlement 6:43.1 20:09.1  
210 Miller, David SR Walker 6:43.2 20:09.6  
211 Alphonso, Carter SR Holden 6:43.3 20:09.9  
212 Denton, Ryan SR East Iberville 6:43.6 20:10.6 189
213 Mitchell, Jonathan SR Archbishop Shaw 6:43.7 20:11.1 190
214 Adam, Peyton SR Archbishop Shaw 6:44.8 20:14.2 191
215 Williams, Aidan JR Ridgewood 6:45.0 20:14.8 192
216 LeBlanc, Matthew SR Assumption 6:47.0 20:20.9 193
217 Milioto, Nathan SR Lutcher 6:47.2 20:21.4  
218 Parent, Austin SR St. Amant 6:47.7 20:23.0 194
219 Little, Brennan SR St. John 6:48.1 20:24.3 195
220 Brady, Kade SR Grace Christian 6:48.3 20:24.7 196
221 Hall, Tommy SR Chalmette 6:48.9 20:26.5 197
222 Douglas, Justin SR Metairie Park Country Day 6:50.5 20:31.4 198
223 Pruyn, Kade SR Central, Baton Rouge 6:53.2 20:39.5  
224 Weber, Ben SR Dunham 6:53.3 20:39.9 199
225 Schindler, Newell SR Franklin, Ben 6:53.6 20:40.8 200
226 Bucher, Benjamin SR St. John 6:54.0 20:41.8 201
227 Williams, DeTrell SR Plaquemine 6:54.5 20:43.5 202
228 Curtis, Zach SR False River 6:54.6 20:43.8  
229 Beal, Holden SR Terrebonne 6:54.8 20:44.2 203
230 Broussard, Noah SR Assumption 6:55.3 20:45.8 204
231 Ritchie, Peyton SR Archbishop Shaw 6:55.8 20:47.4 205
232 Young, Drew SR Hahnville 6:56.4 20:49.1 206
233 Schmidt, Jordan SR St. Amant 6:57.2 20:51.4 207
234 Porter, Connor SR East St. John 6:57.6 20:52.8 208
235 Langston, Hunter JR Grace Christian 6:57.9 20:53.5 209
236 Collins, Jason SR Lee STEM / VPA Magnet 6:58.0 20:54.0  
237 Bauer, Keil SR Christian Life 6:58.3 20:54.7  
238 Young, Unique SR White Castle 6:58.7 20:55.9 210
239 Melancon, Cameron SR East Ascension 6:58.7 20:56.1 211
240 McElveen, Jeremy SR East St. John 6:58.9 20:56.7 212
241 Young, Ryan SR White Castle 6:59.3 20:57.9 213
242 Poche, Kohl SR St. Amant 7:00.2 21:00.4 214
243 Perrin, Nick SR De La Salle 7:00.4 21:01.2  
244 Griffin, Matthew SR White, E.D. 7:00.8 21:02.3 215
245 Lacoste, James SR Metairie Park Country Day 7:00.9 21:02.5 216
246 Kimbell, Grant SR Lakeshore 7:01.6 21:04.8 217
247 Randall, Keandre SR Plaquemine 7:02.2 21:06.6 218
248 Magee, LaJuan SR East Ascension 7:04.0 21:11.8 219
249 Kidd, Kevin SR Denham Springs 7:04.0 21:12.0 220
250 Davis, Isaac SR Franklin, Ben 7:04.2 21:12.6 221
251 Deffer, Orlando SR Metairie Park Country Day 7:04.8 21:14.2 222
252 Sexton, Ty SR Slaughter Community Charter Sc 7:05.1 21:15.2 223
253 Park, Bryce SR Parkview Baptist School 7:05.4 21:16.0 224
254 Himel, Travis SR Archbishop Shaw 7:05.8 21:17.4 225
255 Wilder, Matthew SR Holden 7:11.3 21:33.7  
256 Young, Cartier SR White Castle 7:13.1 21:39.1 226
257 Aldahir, Adam JR Ridgewood 7:13.4 21:40.0 227
258 Town, Matthew JR University Lab 7:14.4 21:43.1 228
259 Rosendale, Matthew SR St. Amant 7:15.9 21:47.5 229
260 Gambino, Brian Rummel 7:16.5 21:49.3 230
261 Lillie, Dakota SR Slaughter Community Charter Sc 7:16.9 21:50.7 231
262 Anderman, Hunter SR Assumption 7:18.0 21:54.0 232
263 Garibaldi, Jamie SR East Ascension 7:18.1 21:54.2 233
264 May, Connor SR University Lab 7:18.2 21:54.4 234
265 Trant, Andrew SR St. Amant 7:20.0 22:00.0 235
266 Anderson, Nathan JR Archbishop Shaw 7:22.2 22:06.4 236
267 Quigley, Justin SR Lee STEM / VPA Magnet 7:23.6 22:10.8  
268 Wilder, Jacob SR Holden 7:24.3 22:12.8  
269 Brouillette, Landon SR East Iberville 7:25.0 22:14.9 237
270 Traigle, Jamison SR St. John 7:25.1 22:15.1 238
271 Klienpeter, Caleb SR Slaughter Community Charter Sc 7:25.4 22:16.0 239
272 Jones, Auston SR Berwick 7:25.6 22:16.6  
273 Pierce, Darian SR White Castle 7:26.1 22:18.2 240
274 Dousay, Layton SO Slaughter Community Charter Sc 7:26.2 22:18.4 241
275 Burnthorne, Brennan SR St. Amant 7:27.0 22:20.8 242
276 Cantrelle, Connor SR Lutcher 7:27.4 22:22.0  
277 Kenton, Tristan SR Denham Springs 7:29.0 22:26.8 243
278 Monzon, Joseph SR Dunham 7:29.7 22:28.9 244
279 Bryant, Fields SR Grace Christian 7:30.3 22:30.7 245
280 Byars, Logan SR St. Amant 7:30.5 22:31.5  
281 Morgan Jr. , Lawrence SR Lee STEM / VPA Magnet 7:31.0 22:32.9  
282 Penalber, Nathan SR Holden 7:32.6 22:37.6  
283 Denson, Antonio SR East St. John 7:33.1 22:39.3 246
284 Burson, Dakota SR French Settlement 7:33.3 22:39.8  
285 Courville, Nolan SR Dunham 7:36.5 22:49.4 247
286 Stephens, Joshua SR Woodlawn, Baton Rouge 7:37.6 22:52.8 248
287 Hooks, David SR University Lab 7:37.9 22:53.7 249
288 Fair, Clayton SR Dunham 7:40.1 23:00.2 250
289 Orlando, Luke SR Berwick 7:40.7 23:02.0  
290 St.Romain, Wyatt SR False River 7:41.9 23:05.7  
291 Ortiz, Francisco SR East Ascension 7:42.8 23:08.2 251
292 Randazzo, Gage SR Chalmette 7:43.8 23:11.2 252
293 Williams, Alex SR East Iberville 7:43.8 23:11.3 253
294 Samaha, Nick SR Dunham 7:44.7 23:13.9 254
295 Randell, Grant SR Ridgewood 7:45.5 23:16.5 255
296 Bourgeois, Jason SR Chalmette 7:45.8 23:17.4 256
297 Nugent, Aidan JR Ridgewood 7:47.4 23:22.0 257
298 Bowden, Seth SR Denham Springs 7:48.0 23:23.8 258
299 Mosby, Tydrik SR Plaquemine 7:48.4 23:25.1 259
300 Lajaunie, Matthew SR Covenant Christian 7:48.5 23:25.4  
301 Ruensukhon, Ickyu SR East Iberville 7:49.6 23:28.8 260
302 Combel, Brett SR Chalmette 7:50.5 23:31.4 261
303 Elliot, James SR Slaughter Community Charter Sc 7:55.4 23:46.0 262
304 Harris, Devin SR French Settlement 7:58.0 23:53.9  
305 Fair, Tamarcus SR White Castle 7:59.6 23:58.8 263
306 Holmes, Terry SR Donaldsonville 8:05.9 24:17.6  
307 Bracken, Kenneth SR White Castle 8:11.7 24:35.0 264
308 Brown, Eric SR Jehovah-Jireh Christian 8:11.8 24:35.3  
309 Donze, Nick Denham Springs 8:14.9 24:44.5 265
310 Bourque, Josh SR Slaughter Community Charter Sc 8:17.3 24:51.8 266
311 Cart, Joseph SR Slaughter Community Charter Sc 8:17.8 24:53.4 267
312 Alexander, Javon SR East Iberville 8:18.7 24:55.9 268
313 Alford, Dylan SR Christian Life 8:19.1 24:57.1  
314 Mathis, Kirk SR Holy Rosary 8:22.1 25:06.2 269
315 Carter, Trevus SR Broadmoor 8:23.0 25:08.9 270
316 Jerry, Matthew SR Dunham 8:24.9 25:14.7 271
317 Stassi, Jake SR St. John 8:26.3 25:18.7 272
318 Gomez, Barrett SR St. John 8:28.5 25:25.3 273
319 Taylor, Tahmaj SR Chalmette 8:28.6 25:25.7 274
320 Johnson, Dwayne SR Donaldsonville 8:33.4 25:40.0  
321 Sharper, Jr., Adrian JR Jehovah-Jireh Christian 8:36.5 25:49.4  
322 Layne-Chee, Shaun-Isaac SR Holy Rosary 8:37.2 25:51.4 275
323 Spears, Kedric SR Plaquemine 8:38.2 25:54.4 276
324 Milsap, Christopher SR Broadmoor 8:41.5 26:04.4 277
325 Perez, Ulises SR Broadmoor 8:42.0 26:05.8 278
326 Gardiner, Egan SR University Lab 8:42.7 26:07.9 279
327 Ray, Adam SR East Iberville 8:45.4 26:16.0 280
328 Acosta, Preston SR St. John 8:45.4 26:16.0 281