Wildcat Classic Invitational Date: 09-10-16   Venue: Indiana Wesleyan - Marion, IN
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Skinner, Levi JR Churubusco jr high 5:52.6 10:57.4 1
2 Lawrence, Bradley JR Frankton 5:57.8 11:07.1 2
3 Brown, Grant JR Madison-Grant JR High School 6:02.0 11:14.9 3
4 Cook, Kaden SO Norwell Middle School 6:10.0 11:29.7 4
5 Kolvoord, Bryce JR Churubusco jr high 6:21.3 11:50.8 5
6 Baumgartner, Samuel FR Bluffton Middle School XC 6:23.9 11:55.7 6
7 Luchetti, Zach SO RJ Baskett Middle School 6:25.1 11:58.0 7
8 Lantz, Eli JR Churubusco jr high 6:25.5 11:58.8 8
9 Hasty, Cole JR Madison-Grant JR High School 6:25.8 11:59.3 9
10 Corkwell, Wyatt JR Bluffton Middle School XC 6:25.8 11:59.3 10
11 LaShure, Jake JR Frankton 6:27.6 12:02.7 11
12 O'Connell, Josh JR RJ Baskett Middle School 6:29.8 12:06.7 12
13 Bock, Ethan SR Fremont JR High 6:30.6 12:08.2 13
14 Meyer, Rob JR Norwell Middle School 6:39.5 12:24.7 14
15 McLatcher, Carson SR Fremont JR High 6:40.7 12:27.1 15
16 Wilson, Lance JR Madison-Grant JR High School 6:47.4 12:39.5 16
17 Peterson, Jakob SO Norwell Middle School 6:48.2 12:41.1 17
18 Parish, Tony JR RJ Baskett Middle School 6:48.6 12:41.9 18
19 Rangel, Ruben JR The King's Academy 6:50.4 12:45.1 19
20 Bultemeier, Grant JR Bluffton Middle School XC 6:52.0 12:48.1 20
21 Kelly, Timothy JR The King's Academy 6:52.8 12:49.6 21
22 Howell, Kaden JR Madison-Grant JR High School 6:54.3 12:52.4 22
23 Clifford, Cameron SO The King's Academy 6:54.9 12:53.5 23
24 Workman, Seth SO RJ Baskett Middle School 6:58.4 13:00.0 24
25 Fisher, Phoenix SO RJ Baskett Middle School 7:00.3 13:03.7 25
26 Allumbaugh, Landon JR Highland Middle School 7:01.8 13:06.4 26
27 Swisher, Aiden SO Frankton 7:02.7 13:08.1 27
28 Renninger, Andrew SO Norwell Middle School 7:03.0 13:08.6 28
29 Johnson, Reeves FR Norwell Middle School 7:06.6 13:15.4 29
30 Kelich, Gavin SO Madison-Grant JR High School 7:08.2 13:18.4 30
31 Sizemore, Cameron JR RJ Baskett Middle School 7:09.0 13:19.8 31
32 Mayer, Bryson SO Bluffton Middle School XC 7:10.8 13:23.2 32
33 Coleman, Jalen JR Highland Middle School 7:12.0 13:25.4 33
34 Bertch, Landon SO Bluffton Middle School XC 7:13.8 13:28.9 34
35 Harbert, Chad SO Madison-Grant JR High School 7:14.4 13:29.9 35
36 Christal, Grayson JR Bluffton Middle School XC 7:14.6 13:30.2 36
37 Crosbie, Markis SO Bluffton Middle School XC 7:15.4 13:31.7 37
38 Miller, Myer SO Madison-Grant JR High School 7:16.6 13:34.0 38
39 Fry, Hudson FR The King's Academy 7:17.1 13:35.0 39
40 Brooks, Logan SR Fremont JR High 7:19.7 13:39.8 40
41 Dunnuck, Ethan JR Norwell Middle School 7:20.1 13:40.5 41
42 Ingram, Trenton SO Norwell Middle School 7:25.2 13:50.0 42
43 Teer, Dylan FR Blackford 7:28.1 13:55.4 43
44 Chilenski, Alex SR Fremont JR High 7:28.8 13:56.8 44
45 Shivley, Caiden SO Churubusco jr high 7:30.5 13:59.9 45
46 Melcher, Marin FR Norwell Middle School 7:31.0 14:00.9  
47 Newsome, Owen SO Norwell Middle School 7:31.8 14:02.3  
48 Alsup, Jon JR RJ Baskett Middle School 7:37.2 14:12.5 46
49 Reidenbach, Mikey FR Norwell Middle School 7:38.2 14:14.2  
50 Norris, Gabe FR Norwell Middle School 7:42.5 14:22.3  
51 House, Ryan FR Norwell Middle School 7:43.3 14:23.7  
52 Fetterhoff, Ian JR RJ Baskett Middle School 7:45.5 14:27.8  
53 Caldwell, Drew JR Blackford 7:47.2 14:31.1 47
54 Welch, Luke SR Fremont JR High 7:47.9 14:32.4 48
55 Kitterman, Noah SO Blackford 7:49.8 14:35.9 49
56 Price, Soren FR Madison-Grant JR High School 7:50.1 14:36.4  
57 Neireiter, Wyatt FR Churubusco jr high 7:50.2 14:36.6 50
58 Stewart, Kegan SO Blackford 7:53.3 14:42.5 51
59 Downing, Nicholas FR Churubusco jr high 7:54.8 14:45.2 52
60 DeDecker, Gavin JR Madison-Grant JR High School 8:00.6 14:56.1  
61 Quimby, Tyler FR Frankton 8:04.5 15:03.3 53
62 Barnes, Kaiden SR Fremont JR High 8:04.5 15:03.3 54
63 Gaskill, Braiden SR Fremont JR High 8:04.8 15:03.8 55
64 Peterson, Sam FR Norwell Middle School 8:04.9 15:04.1  
65 Rockey, Caleb FR The King's Academy 8:12.5 15:18.2 56
66 Carlos, Nathaniel FR Highland Middle School 8:17.9 15:28.2 57
67 Wymer, Garrett SO Churubusco jr high 8:19.3 15:30.9 58
68 Gerber, Christian JR Frankton 8:23.6 15:38.9 59
69 Dornbush, Aiden SR Fremont JR High 8:23.9 15:39.4  
70 Howe, Callum SR Fremont JR High 8:26.1 15:43.5  
71 Womack, Elisha JR The King's Academy 8:27.0 15:45.2 60
72 Coons, Taylor SO Blackford 8:27.3 15:45.8 61
73 Griner, Spencer JR Norwell Middle School 8:29.3 15:49.5  
74 Young, Mason FR Churubusco jr high 8:31.2 15:53.2  
75 Anderson, Parker FR Highland Middle School 8:32.7 15:56.0 62
76 Stephens, Clayton FR Highland Middle School 8:33.4 15:57.1 63
77 Pardue, Jonathan SO Highland Middle School 8:34.0 15:58.4 64
78 Gilman, Jace JR Madison-Grant JR High School 8:35.4 16:00.9  
79 Hull, Clayton FR Madison-Grant JR High School 8:36.6 16:03.2  
80 Hahn, Gideon SO Frankton 8:36.8 16:03.6 65
81 Crisp, Isaiah FR RJ Baskett Middle School 8:38.1 16:06.0  
82 Randolph, Ja'shaun FR RJ Baskett Middle School 8:47.1 16:22.8  
83 Kwandrans, Bobby FR Norwell Middle School 8:47.4 16:23.4  
84 White, Chad SO Madison-Grant JR High School 8:49.0 16:26.3  
85 Eubank, Andrew SO Norwell Middle School 8:53.0 16:33.8  
86 Spiegel, Ethan FR The King's Academy 8:53.1 16:34.0 66
87 Towns, Evan SR Fremont JR High 8:54.3 16:36.2  
88 Winningham, Nicholas SO The King's Academy 8:54.9 16:37.2  
89 Sterling, Wyatt SR Fremont JR High 8:58.3 16:43.7  
90 Mounsey, Coltin FR Norwell Middle School 8:58.7 16:44.4  
91 Cretsinger, Alex JR Madison-Grant JR High School 9:00.7 16:48.1  
92 Trissel, Evan SO Frankton 9:01.2 16:49.1 67
93 Frank, Scotty FR Norwell Middle School 9:02.5 16:51.4  
94 Hamilton, Andrew 8 Madison-Grant JR High School 9:04.6 16:55.4  
95 Bernius, Todd SO RJ Baskett Middle School 9:05.4 16:56.8  
96 Decker, Ben FR Norwell Middle School 9:18.9 17:22.0  
97 Brown, Seth FR Madison-Grant JR High School 9:23.0 17:29.8  
98 Tarpein, Jack FR RJ Baskett Middle School 9:34.1 17:50.4  
99 Stump, Conner FR Highland Middle School 9:40.3 18:02.0 68
100 Thresher, Matt SO Frankton 10:05.3 18:48.5  
101 Thomas, Joseph FR Frankton 10:15.3 19:07.2  
102 Sponaugle, Matthew FR Highland Middle School 10:18.7 19:13.5  
103 Yeakle, Kadin FR RJ Baskett Middle School 10:32.9 19:40.0  
104 Ramsey, Joel FR Norwell Middle School 10:35.9 19:45.6  
105 Ramsey, Asa FR Norwell Middle School 10:37.2 19:48.1  
106 Stepp, Drake JR RJ Baskett Middle School 11:59.9 22:22.2  
107 Geise, Bear FR Churubusco jr high 12:05.5 22:32.6  
108 Finn, Berkeley 8 Madison-Grant JR High School 12:25.8 23:10.4