Wildcat Classic Invitational Date: 09-10-16   Venue: Indiana Wesleyan - Marion, IN
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
JH Boys HS Varsity Girls
HS Varsity Boys HS JV Girls
HS JV Boys JH Girls
JH Boys Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:02:04 12:24 80 3 9 16 22 30 35 38
2 1:02:50 12:34 86 7 12 18 24 25 31 46
3 1:02:59 12:35 92 4 14 17 28 29 41 42
4 1:03:34 12:42 102 6 10 20 32 34 36 37
5 1:03:23 12:40 109 1 5 8 45 50 52 58
6 1:06:59 13:23 152 2 11 27 53 59 65 67
7 1:07:21 13:28 158 19 21 23 39 56 60 66
8 Fremont JR High 1:06:43 13:20 160 13 15 40 44 48 54 55
9 1:13:52 14:46 241 26 33 57 62 63 64 68
10 1:13:30 14:42 251 43 47 49 51 61    
JH Boys Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Skinner, Levi JR Churubusco jr high 5:52.6 10:57.4 1
2 Lawrence, Bradley JR Frankton 5:57.8 11:07.1 2
3 Brown, Grant JR Madison-Grant JR High School 6:02.0 11:14.9 3
4 Cook, Kaden SO Norwell Middle School 6:10.0 11:29.7 4
5 Kolvoord, Bryce JR Churubusco jr high 6:21.3 11:50.8 5
6 Baumgartner, Samuel FR Bluffton Middle School XC 6:23.9 11:55.7 6
7 Luchetti, Zach SO RJ Baskett Middle School 6:25.1 11:58.0 7
8 Lantz, Eli JR Churubusco jr high 6:25.5 11:58.8 8
9 Hasty, Cole JR Madison-Grant JR High School 6:25.8 11:59.3 9
10 Corkwell, Wyatt JR Bluffton Middle School XC 6:25.8 11:59.3 10
11 LaShure, Jake JR Frankton 6:27.6 12:02.7 11
12 O'Connell, Josh JR RJ Baskett Middle School 6:29.8 12:06.7 12
13 Bock, Ethan SR Fremont JR High 6:30.6 12:08.2 13
14 Meyer, Rob JR Norwell Middle School 6:39.5 12:24.7 14
15 McLatcher, Carson SR Fremont JR High 6:40.7 12:27.1 15
16 Wilson, Lance JR Madison-Grant JR High School 6:47.4 12:39.5 16
17 Peterson, Jakob SO Norwell Middle School 6:48.2 12:41.1 17
18 Parish, Tony JR RJ Baskett Middle School 6:48.6 12:41.9 18
19 Rangel, Ruben JR The King's Academy 6:50.4 12:45.1 19
20 Bultemeier, Grant JR Bluffton Middle School XC 6:52.0 12:48.1 20
21 Kelly, Timothy JR The King's Academy 6:52.8 12:49.6 21
22 Howell, Kaden JR Madison-Grant JR High School 6:54.3 12:52.4 22
23 Clifford, Cameron SO The King's Academy 6:54.9 12:53.5 23
24 Workman, Seth SO RJ Baskett Middle School 6:58.4 13:00.0 24
25 Fisher, Phoenix SO RJ Baskett Middle School 7:00.3 13:03.7 25
26 Allumbaugh, Landon JR Highland Middle School 7:01.8 13:06.4 26
27 Swisher, Aiden SO Frankton 7:02.7 13:08.1 27
28 Renninger, Andrew SO Norwell Middle School 7:03.0 13:08.6 28
29 Johnson, Reeves FR Norwell Middle School 7:06.6 13:15.4 29
30 Kelich, Gavin SO Madison-Grant JR High School 7:08.2 13:18.4 30
31 Sizemore, Cameron JR RJ Baskett Middle School 7:09.0 13:19.8 31
32 Mayer, Bryson SO Bluffton Middle School XC 7:10.8 13:23.2 32
33 Coleman, Jalen JR Highland Middle School 7:12.0 13:25.4 33
34 Bertch, Landon SO Bluffton Middle School XC 7:13.8 13:28.9 34
35 Harbert, Chad SO Madison-Grant JR High School 7:14.4 13:29.9 35
36 Christal, Grayson JR Bluffton Middle School XC 7:14.6 13:30.2 36
37 Crosbie, Markis SO Bluffton Middle School XC 7:15.4 13:31.7 37
38 Miller, Myer SO Madison-Grant JR High School 7:16.6 13:34.0 38
39 Fry, Hudson FR The King's Academy 7:17.1 13:35.0 39
40 Brooks, Logan SR Fremont JR High 7:19.7 13:39.8 40
41 Dunnuck, Ethan JR Norwell Middle School 7:20.1 13:40.5 41
42 Ingram, Trenton SO Norwell Middle School 7:25.2 13:50.0 42
43 Teer, Dylan FR Blackford 7:28.1 13:55.4 43
44 Chilenski, Alex SR Fremont JR High 7:28.8 13:56.8 44
45 Shivley, Caiden SO Churubusco jr high 7:30.5 13:59.9 45
46 Melcher, Marin FR Norwell Middle School 7:31.0 14:00.9  
47 Newsome, Owen SO Norwell Middle School 7:31.8 14:02.3  
48 Alsup, Jon JR RJ Baskett Middle School 7:37.2 14:12.5 46
49 Reidenbach, Mikey FR Norwell Middle School 7:38.2 14:14.2  
50 Norris, Gabe FR Norwell Middle School 7:42.5 14:22.3  
51 House, Ryan FR Norwell Middle School 7:43.3 14:23.7  
52 Fetterhoff, Ian JR RJ Baskett Middle School 7:45.5 14:27.8  
53 Caldwell, Drew JR Blackford 7:47.2 14:31.1 47
54 Welch, Luke SR Fremont JR High 7:47.9 14:32.4 48
55 Kitterman, Noah SO Blackford 7:49.8 14:35.9 49
56 Price, Soren FR Madison-Grant JR High School 7:50.1 14:36.4  
57 Neireiter, Wyatt FR Churubusco jr high 7:50.2 14:36.6 50
58 Stewart, Kegan SO Blackford 7:53.3 14:42.5 51
59 Downing, Nicholas FR Churubusco jr high 7:54.8 14:45.2 52
60 DeDecker, Gavin JR Madison-Grant JR High School 8:00.6 14:56.1  
61 Quimby, Tyler FR Frankton 8:04.5 15:03.3 53
62 Barnes, Kaiden SR Fremont JR High 8:04.5 15:03.3 54
63 Gaskill, Braiden SR Fremont JR High 8:04.8 15:03.8 55
64 Peterson, Sam FR Norwell Middle School 8:04.9 15:04.1  
65 Rockey, Caleb FR The King's Academy 8:12.5 15:18.2 56
66 Carlos, Nathaniel FR Highland Middle School 8:17.9 15:28.2 57
67 Wymer, Garrett SO Churubusco jr high 8:19.3 15:30.9 58
68 Gerber, Christian JR Frankton 8:23.6 15:38.9 59
69 Dornbush, Aiden SR Fremont JR High 8:23.9 15:39.4  
70 Howe, Callum SR Fremont JR High 8:26.1 15:43.5  
71 Womack, Elisha JR The King's Academy 8:27.0 15:45.2 60
72 Coons, Taylor SO Blackford 8:27.3 15:45.8 61
73 Griner, Spencer JR Norwell Middle School 8:29.3 15:49.5  
74 Young, Mason FR Churubusco jr high 8:31.2 15:53.2  
75 Anderson, Parker FR Highland Middle School 8:32.7 15:56.0 62
76 Stephens, Clayton FR Highland Middle School 8:33.4 15:57.1 63
77 Pardue, Jonathan SO Highland Middle School 8:34.0 15:58.4 64
78 Gilman, Jace JR Madison-Grant JR High School 8:35.4 16:00.9  
79 Hull, Clayton FR Madison-Grant JR High School 8:36.6 16:03.2  
80 Hahn, Gideon SO Frankton 8:36.8 16:03.6 65
81 Crisp, Isaiah FR RJ Baskett Middle School 8:38.1 16:06.0  
82 Randolph, Ja'shaun FR RJ Baskett Middle School 8:47.1 16:22.8  
83 Kwandrans, Bobby FR Norwell Middle School 8:47.4 16:23.4  
84 White, Chad SO Madison-Grant JR High School 8:49.0 16:26.3  
85 Eubank, Andrew SO Norwell Middle School 8:53.0 16:33.8  
86 Spiegel, Ethan FR The King's Academy 8:53.1 16:34.0 66
87 Towns, Evan SR Fremont JR High 8:54.3 16:36.2  
88 Winningham, Nicholas SO The King's Academy 8:54.9 16:37.2  
89 Sterling, Wyatt SR Fremont JR High 8:58.3 16:43.7  
90 Mounsey, Coltin FR Norwell Middle School 8:58.7 16:44.4  
91 Cretsinger, Alex JR Madison-Grant JR High School 9:00.7 16:48.1  
92 Trissel, Evan SO Frankton 9:01.2 16:49.1 67
93 Frank, Scotty FR Norwell Middle School 9:02.5 16:51.4  
94 Hamilton, Andrew 8 Madison-Grant JR High School 9:04.6 16:55.4  
95 Bernius, Todd SO RJ Baskett Middle School 9:05.4 16:56.8  
96 Decker, Ben FR Norwell Middle School 9:18.9 17:22.0  
97 Brown, Seth FR Madison-Grant JR High School 9:23.0 17:29.8  
98 Tarpein, Jack FR RJ Baskett Middle School 9:34.1 17:50.4  
99 Stump, Conner FR Highland Middle School 9:40.3 18:02.0 68
100 Thresher, Matt SO Frankton 10:05.3 18:48.5  
101 Thomas, Joseph FR Frankton 10:15.3 19:07.2  
102 Sponaugle, Matthew FR Highland Middle School 10:18.7 19:13.5  
103 Yeakle, Kadin FR RJ Baskett Middle School 10:32.9 19:40.0  
104 Ramsey, Joel FR Norwell Middle School 10:35.9 19:45.6  
105 Ramsey, Asa FR Norwell Middle School 10:37.2 19:48.1  
106 Stepp, Drake JR RJ Baskett Middle School 11:59.9 22:22.2  
107 Geise, Bear FR Churubusco jr high 12:05.5 22:32.6  
108 Finn, Berkeley 8 Madison-Grant JR High School 12:25.8 23:10.4  
HS Varsity Girls Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:37:17 19:27 40 2 8 9 10 11 17 20
2 1:38:29 19:41 57 3 4 12 16 22 24 26
3 1:38:55 19:47 79 1 7 19 23 29 41 69
4 1:46:49 21:21 161 14 21 33 46 47 58 60
5 1:46:05 21:13 170 5 6 51 53 55 61 62
6 1:48:22 21:40 190 15 35 37 39 64 67 70
7 1:52:31 22:30 256 18 50 54 63 71 75 82
8 1:53:22 22:40 257 42 43 49 57 66 72 73
8 1:53:03 22:36 257 25 31 38 79 84 95 96
10 1:54:56 22:59 280 28 34 56 68 94 102 106
11 1:56:23 23:16 282 13 30 48 93 98 109  
12 2:03:10 24:38 363 36 44 81 99 103    
13 Bluffton 2:01:55 24:23 371 52 59 83 86 91 92 97
14 2:02:11 24:26 372 27 77 78 89 101    
15 2:05:49 25:09 391 32 65 85 104 105    
16 2:05:37 25:07 397 40 74 76 100 107 110  
17 2:18:15 27:39 445 45 87 88 112 113    
18 2:24:26 28:53 503 80 90 108 111 114    
HS Varsity Girls Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Schwartz, Tyler SR DeKalb 5:39.3 17:34.1 1
2 Black, Lulu SR Hamilton Southeastern 5:56.5 18:27.7 2
3 Gilliana, Ava SR Valparaiso 6:03.4 18:49.3 3
4 Ferngren, Logan SR Valparaiso 6:05.8 18:56.5 4
5 Theismann, Megan SR Norwell 6:06.8 18:59.7 5
6 Lambert, Sydney SR Norwell 6:06.9 18:59.9 6
7 Beckmann, Lauren SR DeKalb 6:14.1 19:22.3 7
8 Cummins, Lilly SR Hamilton Southeastern 6:17.5 19:33.1 8
9 Bippus, Sabrina SR Hamilton Southeastern 6:18.8 19:37.0 9
10 Mirro, Maddie SR Hamilton Southeastern 6:20.9 19:43.4 10
11 Pedersen, Ellie SR Hamilton Southeastern 6:25.2 19:56.9 11
12 Arnold, Julia SR Valparaiso 6:25.8 19:58.7 12
13 Welch, Riley SR Fremont 6:26.5 20:01.0 13
14 Cunningham, Kate SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 6:27.2 20:03.2 14
15 Gerke, Katelyn SR McCutcheon 6:28.9 20:08.5 15
16 Kipp, Elena SR Valparaiso 6:29.5 20:10.3 16
17 Murhling, Katie SR Hamilton Southeastern 6:30.5 20:13.2 17
18 Crain, Isabelle SR Logansport 6:30.5 20:13.4 18
19 Smith, Aiden SR DeKalb 6:31.9 20:17.8 19
20 Lohman, Abbie SR Hamilton Southeastern 6:32.8 20:20.6 20
21 Krintz, Myah SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 6:35.1 20:27.6 21
22 Shepherd, Hannah SR Valparaiso 6:37.3 20:34.6 22
23 Daniels, Kayla SR DeKalb 6:39.4 20:41.0 23
24 Brandy, Nicole SR Valparaiso 6:40.9 20:45.8 24
25 Baldwin, Amanda SR Mississinewa 6:41.5 20:47.5 25
26 Iussig, Izzy SR Valparaiso 6:42.6 20:51.1 26
27 Zeigler, Jamie SR Churubusco 6:43.1 20:52.5 27
28 Allen, Esther SR Valparaiso 6:44.0 20:55.4  
29 Weaver, Sydney SR Garrett 6:44.6 20:57.2 28
30 Fetter, Sarah SR DeKalb 6:45.6 21:00.3 29
31 Schmucker, Grace SR Fremont 6:47.4 21:05.9 30
32 Fisher, Aurora SR Mississinewa 6:47.5 21:06.3 31
33 Witt, Kayleigh SR Hamilton Southeastern 6:48.5 21:09.2  
34 Kayser, Ellie SR Woodlan Jr./Sr. High School 6:50.2 21:14.4 32
35 Snider, Tarin SR Valparaiso 6:50.6 21:16.0  
36 Alphin, Sam SR Hamilton Southeastern 6:51.7 21:19.1  
37 McGrath, Bridget SR Valparaiso 6:52.5 21:21.6  
38 Nagel, Nicole SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 6:52.9 21:22.9 33
39 Malcolm, Maranda SR Garrett 6:54.8 21:28.8 34
40 Dardeen, Kearsten SR McCutcheon 6:55.8 21:32.1 35
41 White, Erin SR Southern Wells 6:57.8 21:38.1 36
42 Brubaker, Ashleigh SR McCutcheon 6:58.8 21:41.3 37
43 Fones, Carli SR Mississinewa 6:59.3 21:43.0 38
44 Hanback, Katelynn SR McCutcheon 6:59.8 21:44.3 39
45 Madsen, Becky SR Heritage Christian 7:00.3 21:45.8 40
46 Walther, Annika SR DeKalb 7:02.9 21:54.1 41
47 McCagg, Rebekah SR New Haven 7:06.5 22:05.2  
48 Hartman, Rilee SR Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 7:08.8 22:12.4 42
49 Cullom, Addison SR Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 7:10.9 22:19.0 43
50 Simmonds, Rachel SR Hamilton Southeastern 7:11.9 22:22.2  
51 Aker, Mallory SR Southern Wells 7:12.1 22:22.6 44
52 Kulali, Sharon SR Anderson 7:13.2 22:26.1 45
53 Miller, Kaitlyn SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 7:13.7 22:27.6 46
54 DeGraw, Rebecca SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 7:14.1 22:28.8 47
55 DelVecchio, Miah SR Fremont 7:14.5 22:30.0 48
56 Woodruff, Reagan SR Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 7:15.1 22:31.9 49
57 Benn, Megan SR Logansport 7:15.5 22:33.3 50
58 Burton, Molly SR Norwell 7:15.8 22:34.1 51
59 Borgwardt, Miranda SR Bluffton 7:16.4 22:36.1 52
60 Morgan, Macy SR Norwell 7:19.5 22:45.5 53
61 Brown, Madi SR Logansport 7:19.5 22:45.6 54
62 Misch, Addison SR Norwell 7:19.6 22:46.1 55
63 Dishong, Brianna SR New Haven 7:21.0 22:50.4  
64 Evans, Madison SR Garrett 7:21.4 22:51.5 56
65 Watson, Hannah SR Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 7:21.7 22:52.4 57
66 Hinkle, Varya SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 7:22.2 22:54.2 58
67 Davis, Autumn SO Bluffton 7:22.4 22:54.6 59
68 Oneal, Carolyn SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 7:23.1 22:56.9 60
69 Topp, Allison SR Norwell 7:23.4 22:57.7 61
70 Wilson, Brielle SR Norwell 7:25.0 23:02.6 62
71 Screen, Abby SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 7:26.3 23:06.7  
72 Kestle, Cassidy SR Logansport 7:27.7 23:11.3 63
73 Marcussen, Mikala SR McCutcheon 7:29.5 23:16.8 64
74 Meador, Zariah SR Woodlan Jr./Sr. High School 7:31.4 23:22.5 65
75 Lyday, Erin SR Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 7:32.7 23:26.7 66
76 Robinson, Katie SR McCutcheon 7:33.2 23:28.1 67
77 Carroll, Sally SR Garrett 7:33.4 23:28.9 68
78 Reese, Ashlyn SR DeKalb 7:35.1 23:34.0 69
79 Hawkins, Sara SR McCutcheon 7:35.6 23:35.5 70
80 Smith, Liz SR Logansport 7:39.5 23:47.7 71
81 Sengsanith, Abby SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 7:41.0 23:52.3  
82 Maynard, Andrea SR Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 7:42.5 23:57.2 72
83 Eason, Kamryn SR Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 7:43.9 24:01.5 73
84 Sarver, Lydia SR Heritage Christian 7:44.8 24:04.4 74
85 Van Zyl, Lucie SR Logansport 7:45.0 24:04.8 75
86 Walkey, Kylie SR Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 7:45.1 24:05.1  
87 Allen, Samantha SR Heritage Christian 7:47.9 24:14.0 76
88 Burita, Maggie SR Churubusco 7:49.5 24:18.8 77
89 Gaerte, Kaitlynne SR Churubusco 7:50.4 24:21.6 78
90 Humphrey, Morgan SR Mississinewa 7:51.9 24:26.3 79
91 Bowling, Emma SR Indianapolis Arsenal Technical 7:55.8 24:38.3 80
92 Aker, Lindsay SR Southern Wells 7:59.1 24:48.6 81
93 Grimaldo, Frida SR Logansport 8:01.5 24:56.2 82
94 Moser, Amaris FR Bluffton 8:01.7 24:56.7 83
95 Farley, Aysia SR McCutcheon 8:02.4 24:59.1  
96 Hawkins, Shelby SR McCutcheon 8:02.6 24:59.6  
97 Mary, Zerbe SR Mississinewa 8:02.8 25:00.2 84
98 Hutchison, Kendra SR McCutcheon 8:06.1 25:10.6  
99 Lawson, Jordan SR Woodlan Jr./Sr. High School 8:06.8 25:12.7 85
100 Fiedler, Autumn SR Norwell 8:10.2 25:23.2  
101 Lechner, Brenna SR Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 8:12.6 25:30.6  
102 Hiday, Cassidy SR Bluffton 8:13.2 25:32.6 86
103 Huss, Elisse SR Norwell 8:13.5 25:33.4  
104 Alumbaugh, Dakotah SR Anderson 8:13.9 25:34.7 87
105 Fullington, Lauren SR Anderson 8:15.4 25:39.4 88
106 Uecker, Ashley SR Churubusco 8:16.1 25:41.4 89
107 Snow, Lindsey SR Indianapolis Arsenal Technical 8:19.0 25:50.7 90
108 Reddick, Abby SO Bluffton 8:20.8 25:56.1 91
109 Wenger, Aubrey FR Bluffton 8:23.6 26:04.7 92
110 Rosado, Lexi SR Fremont 8:23.7 26:05.1 93
111 Dewitt, Samantha SR Garrett 8:25.4 26:10.5 94
112 Page, Xyla SR Mississinewa 8:27.4 26:16.6 95
113 McKee, Sidney SR Mississinewa 8:30.0 26:24.7 96
114 Thompson, Amanda JR Bluffton 8:32.7 26:33.3 97
115 Vaughn, Sierra FR Bluffton 8:34.7 26:39.3  
116 McCrea, Kennedy SR Fremont 8:35.6 26:42.0 98
117 Tucker, Juniper SR Southern Wells 8:36.1 26:43.8 99
118 Floberg, Emma SR Heritage Christian 8:37.6 26:48.3 100
119 Salsbury, Ellie SR Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 8:37.6 26:48.3  
120 Zeigler, Heidi SR Churubusco 8:40.6 26:57.7 101
121 Firestone, Zeblyn SR Garrett 8:43.8 27:07.6 102
122 Christianson, Alex SR Norwell 8:47.1 27:17.7  
123 Mooney, Leanne SR Madison-Grant 8:48.9 27:23.6  
124 Henderson, Emily SR Bluffton 8:51.0 27:29.8  
125 Sabinske, Lily SR Southern Wells 8:53.4 27:37.3 103
126 Saylor, Chloe SR Mississinewa 8:54.8 27:41.7  
127 Davis, Jaedyn SR Woodlan Jr./Sr. High School 8:58.4 27:53.0 104
128 Henderson, Makayla SR Woodlan Jr./Sr. High School 9:02.9 28:06.9 105
129 Hinkle, Chloe SR Garrett 9:04.8 28:13.0 106
130 Gillay, Amanda SR Heritage Christian 9:15.1 28:44.8 107
131 Montgomery, Jaslyn SR Indianapolis Arsenal Technical 9:18.8 28:56.3 108
132 Kokinis, Sydney SR Fremont 9:28.8 29:27.5 109
133 Hadley, Lydia SR Heritage Christian 9:28.9 29:27.9 110
134 Dawson, Jenna SR Mississinewa 9:35.9 29:49.4  
135 Pinkerton, Mariaha SR Bluffton 9:45.6 30:19.6  
136 Wake, Logan SR Madison-Grant 9:46.9 30:23.7  
137 Hutson, Feliciea SR Indianapolis Arsenal Technical 9:47.5 30:25.7 111
138 Garrison, Natalee SR Garrett 9:49.3 30:31.3  
139 Sills, Aleah SR Anderson 10:14.7 31:50.2 112
140 Alcala, Ellie SR Madison-Grant 10:31.1 32:40.9  
141 Aleshire, Sarah SR Anderson 10:32.5 32:45.3 113
142 Bullock, Hannah SR Garrett 10:36.7 32:58.4  
143 Ray, Nadia SR Garrett 10:49.2 33:37.4  
144 Orta, Maria SR Indianapolis Arsenal Technical 11:08.0 34:35.6 114
HS Varsity Boys Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:21:39 16:19 44 1 4 7 15 17 25 33
2 1:22:21 16:28 50 5 8 10 13 14 27 35
3 1:23:52 16:46 98 6 19 22 23 28 36 37
4 1:25:44 17:08 165 16 20 38 42 49 52 59
5 1:25:16 17:03 167 2 21 43 46 55 64 66
6 1:25:37 17:07 168 9 30 31 44 54 73 74
7 1:28:49 17:45 280 11 51 67 69 82 94 95
8 1:29:23 17:52 289 24 40 48 88 89 110 116
9 1:29:36 17:55 301 34 63 65 68 71 72 75
10 1:30:37 18:07 341 50 53 61 78 99 125 134
11 1:30:41 18:08 348 26 56 57 97 112 124 138
12 1:31:21 18:16 351 18 45 80 93 115 165  
13 1:31:11 18:14 359 12 58 81 103 105 106 114
14 1:32:17 18:27 391 41 47 79 107 117 130 131
15 1:33:01 18:36 423 60 83 84 87 109 151 156
15 1:33:02 18:36 423 3 92 102 108 118 159 164
17 1:33:36 18:43 436 70 76 91 98 101 104 119
18 1:34:19 18:51 449 32 39 123 127 128 129 145
19 1:36:00 19:12 475 29 85 86 136 139 143 147
20 1:36:28 19:17 498 62 77 100 111 148 150 153
21 1:41:36 20:19 632 90 121 132 140 149 162 163
22 1:43:04 20:36 660 96 133 141 144 146 158  
23 1:43:10 20:38 670 113 126 135 142 154 160 161
24 1:44:32 20:54 686 120 122 137 152 155 157  
HS Varsity Boys Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Fendel, Gabe SR Hamilton Southeastern 5:04.6 15:46.4 1
2 Jones, Parker SR Pendleton Heights 5:07.5 15:55.6 2
3 Butche, Brennan SR Mississinewa 5:08.2 15:57.7 3
4 Wagoner, Ben SR Hamilton Southeastern 5:10.3 16:04.0 4
5 Huber, Collin SR Valparaiso 5:12.3 16:10.3 5
6 Browning, Evan Tate SR Zionsville 5:13.0 16:12.5 6
7 Watson, Brayden SR Hamilton Southeastern 5:13.9 16:15.2 7
8 Martinez, Carlos SR Valparaiso 5:14.3 16:16.7 8
9 Persin, Will SR McCutcheon 5:16.8 16:24.2 9
10 Frey, Carl SR Valparaiso 5:18.7 16:30.4 10
11 Beakas, Jack SR DeKalb 5:18.8 16:30.7 11
12 Bernier, Leo SR Lafayette Jefferson 5:22.0 16:40.4 12
13 Smith, Nate SR Valparaiso 5:22.5 16:42.0 13
14 Lyp, Thomas SR Valparaiso 5:22.7 16:42.6 14
15 Huckabee, Brendon SR Hamilton Southeastern 5:23.7 16:45.9 15
16 Spahr, Brock SR Huntington North 5:24.2 16:47.4 16
17 Wilson, Grant SR Hamilton Southeastern 5:24.5 16:48.4 17
18 McDonald, Paul SR Heritage Christian 5:24.7 16:49.0 18
19 Prier, Mike SR Zionsville 5:25.1 16:50.3 19
20 Chesterman, Elijah SR Huntington North 5:25.3 16:50.8 20
21 Parker, Wren SR Pendleton Heights 5:25.4 16:51.2 21
22 Argentine, Thomas SR Zionsville 5:25.6 16:51.6 22
23 Pratt, Robby SR Zionsville 5:26.6 16:54.8 23
24 Beinfohr, Caleb SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 5:27.7 16:58.1 24
25 Steinmetz, Eric SR Hamilton Southeastern 5:27.7 16:58.1 25
26 Eyer, Jacob SR Churubusco 5:28.6 17:01.1 26
27 Cavanaugh, Matt SR Valparaiso 5:29.2 17:02.7 27
28 Pacovsky, Ripken SR Zionsville 5:29.4 17:03.5 28
29 Bowling, Tyler SR Indianapolis Arsenal Technical 5:29.8 17:04.7 29
30 Ruble, Jake SR McCutcheon 5:29.8 17:04.7 30
31 Whitlock, Caleb SR McCutcheon 5:29.9 17:05.2 31
32 Zeddis, Luke SR Norwell 5:30.0 17:05.3 32
33 Rathbun, James SR Hamilton Southeastern 5:30.6 17:07.3 33
34 Bluethmann, Drew SR Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 5:30.7 17:07.6 34
35 Fullenkamp, Logan SR Valparaiso 5:30.8 17:08.0 35
36 Angert, Joe SR Valparaiso 5:31.9 17:11.1  
37 Pitts, Will SR Zionsville 5:32.1 17:11.9 36
38 Stuff, Andrew SR Zionsville 5:32.3 17:12.6 37
39 Johnson, Clayton SR Huntington North 5:32.9 17:14.3 38
40 Jarosinski, Brady SR Hamilton Southeastern 5:33.1 17:15.1  
41 Puskar, Ty SR Valparaiso 5:33.5 17:16.3  
42 Ahrens, Kody SR Norwell 5:33.6 17:16.4 39
43 Tonne, Nick SR Valparaiso 5:34.3 17:18.6  
44 Williams, Jacob SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 5:34.5 17:19.2 40
45 Wall, Cooper SR Fremont 5:34.9 17:20.6 41
46 Whicker, Wilson SR Huntington North 5:35.0 17:21.0 42
47 Winning, Jayden SR Pendleton Heights 5:35.2 17:21.4 43
48 Scarcelli, Alex SR Zionsville 5:36.0 17:24.0  
49 Cornell, Cody SR McCutcheon 5:36.3 17:24.8 44
50 Burton, Matthew SR Heritage Christian 5:36.9 17:26.7 45
51 Martin, Caleb SR Pendleton Heights 5:37.6 17:29.1 46
52 Castillo, Spencer SR Fremont 5:37.8 17:29.7 47
53 Williams, Caleb SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 5:38.3 17:31.3 48
54 Wust, Jacob SR Huntington North 5:38.4 17:31.4 49
55 Southern, Brady SR Hamilton Southeastern 5:38.5 17:31.6  
56 Felger, Cyrus SR New Haven 5:38.5 17:31.8 50
57 Turner, Evan SR DeKalb 5:38.7 17:32.4 51
58 Young, Nolan SR Huntington North 5:39.7 17:35.6 52
59 Lahr, Jordan SR New Haven 5:40.2 17:37.0 53
60 Linder, Dylan SR McCutcheon 5:40.7 17:38.5 54
61 Jones, Milan SR Pendleton Heights 5:40.9 17:39.1 55
62 Springer, Trey SR Churubusco 5:40.9 17:39.3 56
63 Keily, Sam SR Churubusco 5:41.0 17:39.6 57
64 McCarty-Slaughter, Noah SR Zionsville 5:41.2 17:40.2  
65 Brisben, AJ SR Hamilton Southeastern 5:41.8 17:42.2  
66 Tirado, Juan SR Lafayette Jefferson 5:42.3 17:43.5 58
67 Wiedenhoft, Alex SR Huntington North 5:42.8 17:45.1 59
68 Clampitt, Isaiah SR Huntington North 5:45.1 17:52.3  
69 Stevens, Zach SR Zionsville 5:45.5 17:53.5  
70 Anderson, Colton SR Bluffton 5:45.8 17:54.6 60
71 Hendryx, Aaron SR Huntington North 5:47.1 17:58.7  
72 Charles, Kyle SR New Haven 5:47.2 17:58.9 61
73 Amalfitano, Edddie SR Anderson 5:47.3 17:59.2 62
74 Ramirez, Marco SR Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 5:48.3 18:02.2 63
75 Upton, Luke SR Pendleton Heights 5:48.9 18:04.0 64
76 Wright, Jackson SR Huntington North 5:49.2 18:05.1  
77 Klevickas, Trey SR Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 5:49.2 18:05.2 65
78 Leicht, Seth SR Pendleton Heights 5:49.6 18:06.4 66
79 Adams, Clayton SR DeKalb 5:49.7 18:06.6 67
80 Strantz, Ryan SR Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 5:50.0 18:07.6 68
81 Bell, Trevor SR DeKalb 5:50.4 18:08.8 69
82 Hoover, Jake SR Logansport 5:51.1 18:11.0 70
83 Broaders, Timothy SR Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 5:52.1 18:14.0 71
84 Carver, Alex SR Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 5:53.4 18:18.0 72
85 Crouch, Cameron SR McCutcheon 5:53.4 18:18.1 73
86 Maddox, Jon SR McCutcheon 5:54.3 18:21.0 74
87 Glassing, Rielly SR Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 5:54.5 18:21.6 75
88 Dawson, Christian SR Logansport 5:55.8 18:25.7 76
89 Krick, Braden SR Anderson 5:56.6 18:28.1 77
90 Bland, T'Quan SR New Haven 5:56.8 18:28.6 78
91 McLatcher, Hayden SR Fremont 5:57.1 18:29.6 79
92 Schaefer, Evan SR Heritage Christian 5:57.5 18:31.0 80
93 CasaSanta, Patrick SR Lafayette Jefferson 5:57.6 18:31.1 81
94 Beer, Cale SR DeKalb 5:57.7 18:31.4 82
95 Shalley, Hudson SR Bluffton 5:58.3 18:33.3 83
96 Harrington, Caleb SR Pendleton Heights 5:58.5 18:34.0  
97 Burge, Evan SR McCutcheon 5:58.7 18:34.5  
98 Carnall, Aaron SR Bluffton 5:59.2 18:36.0 84
99 Charles, Bodies SR Indianapolis Arsenal Technical 6:00.0 18:38.4 85
100 Brubaker, Tyler SR McCutcheon 6:00.2 18:39.4  
101 Benz, Jacob SR Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 6:00.5 18:40.3  
102 Brown, Jalen SR Indianapolis Arsenal Technical 6:01.4 18:42.9 86
103 Anderson, Chance SR Bluffton 6:01.8 18:44.3 87
104 Barron, Nahum SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 6:02.3 18:45.8 88
105 Lineback, Travis SR McCutcheon 6:02.4 18:46.0  
106 Whitehead, Jacob SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 6:03.4 18:49.3 89
107 Miller, Mason SR Madison-Grant 6:03.9 18:50.8 90
108 Lythgoe, Ryan SR Logansport 6:04.7 18:53.1 91
109 Robinson, Sam SR Mississinewa 6:05.8 18:56.6 92
110 Cunningham, Clay SR Heritage Christian 6:06.0 18:57.2 93
111 Anderson, Matt SR DeKalb 6:06.0 18:57.2 94
112 George, Clayton SR DeKalb 6:06.4 18:58.4 95
113 Harris, Carson SR Southern Wells 6:06.7 18:59.5 96
114 Kolvoord, Bradlee SR Churubusco 6:07.1 19:00.7 97
115 Lowry, Adam SR Logansport 6:07.2 19:01.0 98
116 Atkinson, Grant SR New Haven 6:07.2 19:01.1 99
117 Thomas, Roy SR Anderson 6:07.9 19:03.3 100
118 Army, Kyle SR Logansport 6:08.8 19:05.9 101
119 Tucker, Johnathan SR Mississinewa 6:09.1 19:06.8 102
120 Reyes, Jesse SR Lafayette Jefferson 6:09.4 19:07.7 103
121 Russell, Zach SR Logansport 6:09.4 19:07.9 104
122 Azikwe, Tunde SR Lafayette Jefferson 6:09.7 19:08.7 105
123 Mason, Curtis SR Lafayette Jefferson 6:10.3 19:10.7 106
124 Mitgard , Nathan Fremont 6:10.6 19:11.4 107
125 Ehmer, Jacob SR Mississinewa 6:11.3 19:13.6 108
126 Kitt, Eli SR Bluffton 6:11.4 19:13.9 109
127 Havel, William SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 6:11.8 19:15.4 110
128 Brandon, James SR Anderson 6:12.7 19:18.0 111
129 Kolvoord, Brandon SR Churubusco 6:13.7 19:21.3 112
130 Hinkle, Chance SR Garrett 6:15.6 19:27.1 113
131 Colston, Marcus SR Lafayette Jefferson 6:18.0 19:34.5 114
132 Willis, Charlie SR Heritage Christian 6:19.0 19:37.6 115
133 King, Joseph SR Pendleton Heights 6:19.6 19:39.6  
134 Anderson, Jon SR Lafayette Jefferson 6:20.0 19:40.8  
135 Merkle, Brock SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 6:21.0 19:44.0 116
136 McClung, Kenny SR Fremont 6:21.9 19:46.7 117
137 Page, Corbin SR Mississinewa 6:22.3 19:47.8 118
138 Young, Austin SR Logansport 6:22.3 19:47.9 119
139 Gentz, Jacob SR Woodlan Jr./Sr. High School 6:22.4 19:48.1 120
140 Johnsen, Kevin SR Madison-Grant 6:22.5 19:48.4 121
141 Wilson, Sebastian SR Woodlan Jr./Sr. High School 6:22.8 19:49.5 122
142 Gellinger, Drake SR Logansport 6:23.8 19:52.4  
143 Dirig, Levi SR Norwell 6:24.1 19:53.6 123
144 Lybarger, Cole SR Churubusco 6:24.2 19:53.7 124
145 Echols, Kenny SR Logansport 6:24.3 19:54.1  
146 Klink, Ross SR Lafayette Jefferson 6:24.5 19:54.6  
147 Castillo, Daniel SR New Haven 6:24.9 19:55.8 125
148 Weaver, Evan SR Garrett 6:25.6 19:58.2 126
149 Spencer, Nate SR Pendleton Heights 6:25.9 19:59.0  
150 Stauffer, Lucas SR Norwell 6:26.5 20:00.9 127
151 Shaffer, Cole SR Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 6:26.9 20:02.1  
152 Slater, Kaiden SR Norwell 6:27.2 20:03.2 128
153 Mounsey, Austin SR Norwell 6:27.5 20:04.1 129
154 Hostetler, Ethan SR Logansport 6:27.7 20:04.7  
155 Hostetler, Jacob SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 6:27.9 20:05.3  
156 Hull, Jake Fremont 6:29.7 20:11.0 130
157 Brewbaker, Caleb Fremont 6:30.2 20:12.3 131
158 Marshall, Joey SR Madison-Grant 6:31.3 20:15.8 132
159 Lozoya, Nathan SR Southern Wells 6:32.3 20:19.1 133
160 Hiatt, Tyler SR New Haven 6:32.4 20:19.3 134
161 Schimmels, Gary SR New Haven 6:33.2 20:21.9  
162 Felkey, Connor SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 6:36.9 20:33.3  
163 Furnish, Dawson SR Garrett 6:38.2 20:37.3 135
164 Myers, Kaleb SR New Haven 6:38.8 20:39.2  
165 Westendorf, Sam SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 6:39.3 20:40.6  
166 Payne, Dakota SR Indianapolis Arsenal Technical 6:39.8 20:42.3 136
167 Linnemeier, Landen SR Woodlan Jr./Sr. High School 6:39.8 20:42.4 137
168 Knox, Eli SR Lafayette Jefferson 6:42.0 20:49.2  
169 Geise, Ben SR Churubusco 6:42.2 20:49.7 138
170 Sierra, Bryan SR Indianapolis Arsenal Technical 6:43.0 20:52.2 139
171 Amburgey, Parker SR Madison-Grant 6:43.1 20:52.5 140
172 Paxson, Bryce SR Southern Wells 6:44.4 20:56.7 141
173 Walter, Owen SR Garrett 6:46.4 21:02.7 142
174 Skinner, Jacob SR Churubusco 6:47.0 21:04.5  
175 Olverra, Rolando SR Indianapolis Arsenal Technical 6:47.4 21:05.9 143
176 DiBattiste, Chasen SR New Haven 6:50.0 21:14.0  
177 Childers, Nick SR Southern Wells 6:51.0 21:17.1 144
178 Lamons, Camdon SR Norwell 6:51.2 21:17.7 145
179 Garrett, Jay SR Southern Wells 6:55.9 21:32.3 146
180 Mahern, Joe SR Indianapolis Arsenal Technical 6:57.9 21:38.5 147
181 Sheahen, Tom SR Anderson 6:58.4 21:40.2 148
182 Wilson, Grant SR Madison-Grant 7:01.3 21:49.1 149
183 Pepper, Brandon SR Anderson 7:02.1 21:51.7 150
184 Hank, Honegger SR Bluffton 7:02.5 21:52.8 151
185 Walton, Keegan SR Woodlan Jr./Sr. High School 7:04.9 22:00.3 152
186 O'Neal, William SR Anderson 7:05.5 22:02.1 153
187 Ice, Collin SR Garrett 7:06.5 22:05.4 154
188 Wickey, Anthony SR Woodlan Jr./Sr. High School 7:08.7 22:12.0 155
189 Johnson, Daylen JR Ind Lighthouse 7:09.1 22:13.3  
190 Sherbondy, Ben SR Fremont 7:09.9 22:15.7  
191 Clark, Lance SR Bluffton 7:10.1 22:16.4 156
192 Garver, Evan SR Woodlan Jr./Sr. High School 7:13.7 22:27.5 157
193 Cardoso, Jackson Fremont 7:15.3 22:32.5  
194 Stults, Isaac SR Southern Wells 7:15.9 22:34.4 158
195 Crisp, Elijah SR Mississinewa 7:18.3 22:42.0 159
196 Hefty, Paxton SR Garrett 7:22.0 22:53.3 160
197 Tegadanz, Wade Fremont 7:23.2 22:57.1  
198 Demarco, Dylan SR Garrett 7:23.6 22:58.3 161
199 Hartman, Noah SR Garrett 7:25.8 23:05.1  
200 Elkins, Clayton SR Madison-Grant 7:25.8 23:05.1 162
201 Veach, Christian SR Madison-Grant 7:26.8 23:08.3 163
202 Burita, Robbie SR Churubusco 7:32.0 23:24.4  
203 Harvey, Elijah SR Mississinewa 7:44.2 24:02.3 164
204 Palladino, Ben SR Heritage Christian 8:03.7 25:03.1 165
205 Kissinger, Jasper SR Norwell 8:09.4 25:20.6  
206 Green, Mark SR Mississinewa 8:41.3 27:00.0  
207 Shatzer, Nicholas SR Garrett 9:03.9 28:10.0  
208 Nash, Bryce SR Mississinewa 9:08.7 28:24.9  
209 Coers, Derek SO Ind Lighthouse 9:12.3 28:36.3  
HS JV Boys Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:28:58 17:47 37 4 5 7 9 12 20 21
2 1:28:38 17:43 38 1 3 10 11 13 17 18
3 1:29:11 17:50 45 2 6 8 14 15 16 19
4 1:33:44 18:44 124 22 23 24 25 30 31 32
5 1:39:02 19:48 178 27 33 37 40 41 43 51
6 1:39:30 19:54 184 28 35 36 38 47 53 56
7 1:39:33 19:54 191 26 29 42 46 48 49 57
8 1:41:49 20:21 229 34 44 45 52 54 55 60
9 1:47:57 21:35 302 39 63 65 67 68 69 71
10 1:48:05 21:37 308 58 59 61 64 66 74 79
11 1:52:01 22:24 355 62 70 72 75 76    
12 1:59:29 23:53 378 50 80 81 83 84 86  
13 2:00:31 24:06 395 73 77 78 82 85    
HS JV Boys Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Leeds, Sam SR Zionsville 5:35.3 17:21.8 1
2 Acton, Jack SR Valparaiso 5:35.8 17:23.3 2
3 Hoftiezer, Trevor SR Zionsville 5:36.6 17:26.0 3
4 Bergin, Joe SR Hamilton Southeastern 5:38.0 17:30.3 4
5 Robinson, Elliot SR Hamilton Southeastern 5:42.6 17:44.4 5
6 Woodburn, Bobby SR Valparaiso 5:43.4 17:47.0 6
7 Bryant, Connor SR Hamilton Southeastern 5:44.0 17:49.0 7
8 Roytan, Joey SR Valparaiso 5:45.8 17:54.5 8
9 Ibarra, Emiliano SR Hamilton Southeastern 5:45.9 17:54.8 9
10 Gavette, Drew SR Zionsville 5:45.9 17:54.9 10
11 Rice, Paeton SR Zionsville 5:46.1 17:55.5 11
12 Cho, Nathanael SR Hamilton Southeastern 5:47.6 18:00.1 12
13 Philips, Cale SR Zionsville 5:47.9 18:01.0 13
14 Cavanaugh, Tommy SR Valparaiso 5:48.7 18:03.6 14
15 Azar, George SR Valparaiso 5:48.8 18:03.9 15
16 Clark, Nick SR Valparaiso 5:49.6 18:06.3 16
17 Rank, Nolan SR Zionsville 5:49.8 18:06.9 17
18 Wagoner, Connor SR Zionsville 5:49.8 18:07.0 18
19 Copner, Ethan SR Zionsville 5:50.2 18:08.2  
20 Cash, Adam SR Zionsville 5:50.4 18:08.9  
21 Birnbaum, Ayrton SR Zionsville 5:50.6 18:09.3  
22 Graber, Matt SR Valparaiso 5:50.6 18:09.5 19
23 Knurek, Cameron SR Hamilton Southeastern 5:52.8 18:16.1 20
24 Eric, Crothers SR Hamilton Southeastern 5:53.2 18:17.4 21
25 Swinson, Eric SR Hamilton Southeastern 5:53.8 18:19.4  
26 Romanyk, Joe SR Zionsville 5:54.0 18:20.0  
27 Miller, Jarid SR Huntington North 5:54.3 18:20.8 22
28 Bowen, Hale SR Huntington North 5:54.5 18:21.4 23
29 Villarreal, Tyler SR Valparaiso 5:54.7 18:22.2  
30 Whitesell, Cole SR Zionsville 5:55.7 18:25.2  
31 Marischen, Will SR Valparaiso 5:57.6 18:31.2  
32 Nielson, Jared SR Zionsville 5:57.9 18:32.2  
33 Huckabee, Adam SR Hamilton Southeastern 5:59.0 18:35.3  
34 Leedy, Zach SR Zionsville 5:59.3 18:36.3  
35 Vinyard, Ethan SR Valparaiso 5:59.4 18:36.8  
36 Lemmon, Jackson SR Valparaiso 6:01.3 18:42.6  
37 Pfanstiel, Ryan SR Hamilton Southeastern 6:02.3 18:45.7  
38 Towns, Korben SR Hamilton Southeastern 6:02.4 18:46.1  
39 Bowman, Andy SR Hamilton Southeastern 6:03.1 18:48.2  
40 Asam, Henry SR Zionsville 6:03.3 18:48.7  
41 Bishop, Alex SR Huntington North 6:04.0 18:51.0 24
42 Sizemore, Nathan SR Huntington North 6:04.2 18:51.8 25
43 Clear, Ben SR Hamilton Southeastern 6:04.8 18:53.6  
44 Greene, Jackson SR Valparaiso 6:07.3 19:01.2  
45 Green, Jacob SR Hamilton Southeastern 6:08.8 19:05.9  
46 Valdez Gonzalez, Juan SR Lafayette Jefferson 6:09.1 19:06.9 26
47 Arnold, Trent SR Zionsville 6:09.2 19:07.1  
48 Jordan, Kaiden SR McCutcheon 6:09.3 19:07.5 27
49 Sifferlen, Charles SR Zionsville 6:09.7 19:08.8  
50 McDonald, Ryan SR Valparaiso 6:09.8 19:09.0  
51 Watson, Bret SR Pendleton Heights 6:10.9 19:12.6 28
52 Recker, Andrew SR Valparaiso 6:11.4 19:13.9  
53 Bruce, Michael SR Zionsville 6:11.6 19:14.6  
54 Barnett, Jake SR Hamilton Southeastern 6:11.6 19:14.7  
55 Buls, Jared SR Valparaiso 6:11.6 19:14.7  
56 Ledford, Jake SR Hamilton Southeastern 6:13.2 19:19.7  
57 Fair, Garrett SR Lafayette Jefferson 6:13.3 19:20.0 29
58 Shively, Daniel SR Huntington North 6:13.3 19:20.1 30
59 Funk, Hunter SR Huntington North 6:13.6 19:20.8 31
60 Strickland, Evan SR Zionsville 6:13.9 19:21.9  
61 Worsham, Trentin SR Huntington North 6:14.2 19:22.8 32
62 Nelson, Alec SR Valparaiso 6:15.1 19:25.6  
63 Wiggers, Jacob SR Hamilton Southeastern 6:16.4 19:29.5  
64 Johnson, Clayton SR Huntington North 6:16.8 19:30.7  
65 Spoor, David SR Valparaiso 6:17.1 19:31.7  
66 Hlade, Alex SR Zionsville 6:17.2 19:32.2  
67 Ford, Gavin SR McCutcheon 6:18.4 19:35.8 33
68 LaBelle, Benjamin SR Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 6:19.3 19:38.5 34
69 Hartwell, Jack SR Zionsville 6:19.4 19:39.0  
70 Clayman, Noah SR Hamilton Southeastern 6:19.6 19:39.5  
71 Davidson, Henry SR Zionsville 6:21.2 19:44.6  
72 Wagenblast, Nick SR Valparaiso 6:21.7 19:46.1  
73 Barkdull, Drew SR Pendleton Heights 6:22.2 19:47.6 35
74 Viloria, Gabriel SR Valparaiso 6:22.6 19:48.7  
75 Eckert, Elijah SR Huntington North 6:22.9 19:49.7  
76 Spangler, Julian SR Hamilton Southeastern 6:23.2 19:50.7  
77 Walter, Ryan SR Zionsville 6:23.3 19:51.1  
78 Petersen, David SR Zionsville 6:23.7 19:52.4  
79 Eden, Marcus SR Hamilton Southeastern 6:24.1 19:53.6  
80 Buttars, Alex SR Zionsville 6:24.6 19:55.2  
81 Michael, Logan SR Zionsville 6:24.9 19:55.8  
82 Sampson, Jack SR Zionsville 6:25.3 19:57.2  
83 Southern, Matt SR Hamilton Southeastern 6:26.2 20:00.1  
84 Cauley, Nolan SR Pendleton Heights 6:27.1 20:02.8 36
85 Breitlander, Konnor SR McCutcheon 6:27.4 20:03.6 37
86 Davis, Austin SR Pendleton Heights 6:27.8 20:04.9 38
87 Williams, Sam SR Huntington North 6:28.0 20:05.5  
88 Weaver, Seth SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 6:28.4 20:06.7 39
89 Freeman, Andrew SR McCutcheon 6:28.5 20:07.2 40
90 Salgado, Andre SR Hamilton Southeastern 6:28.5 20:07.2  
91 Raplee, Tyler SR McCutcheon 6:29.1 20:09.1 41
92 Guimond, Ryan SR Lafayette Jefferson 6:29.5 20:10.3 42
93 Howard, Kyle SR McCutcheon 6:31.2 20:15.6 43
94 McConnell, Martin SR Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 6:31.8 20:17.5 44
95 Kabasa, Edem SR Zionsville 6:32.4 20:19.4  
96 Baker, Cameron SR Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 6:32.6 20:20.0 45
97 Grummer, Jacob SR Hamilton Southeastern 6:32.7 20:20.2  
98 Martin, Cole SR Lafayette Jefferson 6:32.7 20:20.3 46
99 Brown, Casey SR Pendleton Heights 6:33.7 20:23.3 47
100 Runnion, John SR Valparaiso 6:34.6 20:26.2  
101 Volker, Nathan SR Hamilton Southeastern 6:34.9 20:26.9  
102 Nagahori, Jason SR Hamilton Southeastern 6:36.3 20:31.5  
103 Lynn, Jacob SR Zionsville 6:36.8 20:32.9  
104 Norton, Tristan SR Valparaiso 6:37.1 20:34.0  
105 Rios-Rojas, Emilio SR Hamilton Southeastern 6:37.7 20:35.8  
106 Morris, Ian SR Lafayette Jefferson 6:37.8 20:36.0 48
107 Dankoski, Sean SR Hamilton Southeastern 6:37.9 20:36.2  
108 Skaggs, Bryce SR Hamilton Southeastern 6:38.1 20:37.1  
109 Gamble, Bradley SR Lafayette Jefferson 6:39.0 20:39.9 49
110 Williams, Jake SR Indianapolis Arsenal Technical 6:39.5 20:41.3 50
111 Schwartz, Jack SR Valparaiso 6:40.1 20:43.1  
112 Holmes, Dalton SR McCutcheon 6:40.3 20:43.7 51
113 Meenan, Joshua SR Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 6:40.8 20:45.4 52
114 Longere, Jace SR Pendleton Heights 6:41.3 20:47.1 53
115 Sheridan, James SR Zionsville 6:41.7 20:48.3  
116 Southwell, Evan SR Valparaiso 6:41.8 20:48.5  
117 Johnson, Colby SR Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 6:41.9 20:48.7 54
118 Miles, Luke SR Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 6:42.0 20:49.1 55
119 Milsaps, Luke SR McCutcheon 6:43.4 20:53.5  
120 Keeney, Ben SR Zionsville 6:43.5 20:53.7  
121 Riehle, Paul SR McCutcheon 6:43.9 20:55.0  
122 Criswell, Zach SR McCutcheon 6:44.3 20:56.4  
123 Fesler, Blake SR Pendleton Heights 6:45.9 21:01.4 56
124 Burns, Nate SR Huntington North 6:46.6 21:03.6  
125 Magallanes, Adan SR Lafayette Jefferson 6:47.3 21:05.6 57
126 Hauser, Brandon SR Logansport 6:49.1 21:11.3 58
127 Birnbaum, Fletcher SR Zionsville 6:49.6 21:12.8  
128 Shively, Trey SR Logansport 6:50.4 21:15.3 59
129 Scheidler, Carson SR Zionsville 6:50.7 21:16.2  
130 Madrid, Rick SR Lafayette Jefferson 6:50.8 21:16.3  
131 Clark, Matthew SR Zionsville 6:51.2 21:17.7  
132 Fields, Jordan SR McCutcheon 6:51.4 21:18.2  
133 Adkins, Ethan SR Lafayette Jefferson 6:51.6 21:18.8  
134 Conway, Nathan SR Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 6:52.1 21:20.5 60
135 Marker, Grant SR Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 6:53.5 21:24.8  
136 Stacey, Grant SR McCutcheon 6:53.7 21:25.6  
137 Ellyson, Trevor SR Pendleton Heights 6:55.0 21:29.5  
138 Synesael, Bailey SR McCutcheon 6:55.0 21:29.6  
139 Hargett, Tristan SR Valparaiso 6:56.2 21:33.2  
140 Horner, Mason SR Zionsville 6:57.0 21:35.8  
141 Kouknas, Kosta SR Valparaiso 6:57.6 21:37.6  
142 Martin, Blake SR Logansport 6:58.3 21:39.7 61
143 Reister, Korbyn SR Churubusco 6:59.0 21:42.1 62
144 Donaldson, Brent SR Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 6:59.1 21:42.3  
145 Haberstroh, Justin SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 7:00.5 21:46.7 63
146 Rubino, Ben SR Zionsville 7:01.1 21:48.4  
147 Deo, Ben SR Hamilton Southeastern 7:01.2 21:48.9  
148 Dominguiz, Jesse SR Logansport 7:04.4 21:58.8 64
149 Hufford, Matthew SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 7:04.7 21:59.5 65
150 Lee, James SR Logansport 7:05.2 22:01.1 66
151 Kelsey, Peyton SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 7:05.6 22:02.4 67
152 DeGraw, Ben SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 7:05.6 22:02.4 68
153 Harris, Brandon SR Lafayette Jefferson 7:08.2 22:10.5  
154 Fry, Jonathan SR Valparaiso 7:08.4 22:11.1  
155 Wood, Elijah SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 7:09.0 22:13.1 69
156 Prater, Shawn SR Churubusco 7:09.6 22:14.9 70
157 Sutter, Brock SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 7:09.8 22:15.4 71
158 Torres, Adrian SR Lafayette Jefferson 7:10.0 22:16.1  
159 Boger, Mark SR Churubusco 7:10.6 22:18.1 72
160 Miller, Nash SR McCutcheon 7:11.2 22:20.0  
161 Chamberlain, Max SR Zionsville 7:12.3 22:23.3  
162 Craig, McAllister SR Pendleton Heights 7:12.7 22:24.6  
163 Housh, Austin SR Anderson 7:13.5 22:27.0 73
164 Hogan, Keenan SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 7:13.9 22:28.2  
165 Pierce, Daniel SR Lafayette Jefferson 7:14.2 22:29.1  
166 Jordan, Gaerin SR New Haven 7:14.8 22:31.0  
167 Calisto, Matt SR Logansport 7:15.2 22:32.4 74
168 Chemelewski, Scott SR Hamilton Southeastern 7:15.4 22:33.0  
169 Graft, Cody SR Churubusco 7:15.7 22:33.8 75
170 Todd, Clayton SR Pendleton Heights 7:16.0 22:34.9  
171 Quartucci, Nick SR Valparaiso 7:18.7 22:43.0  
172 Driver, Nathaniel SR Valparaiso 7:19.6 22:46.1  
173 Koszut, Grant SR Valparaiso 7:19.8 22:46.7  
174 Costa, Cameron SR Valparaiso 7:20.4 22:48.5  
175 Fierce, Jacob SR Hamilton Southeastern 7:21.2 22:51.1  
176 Murley, Sean SR Valparaiso 7:22.6 22:55.4  
177 Hillman, Jake SR Hamilton Southeastern 7:22.8 22:56.1  
178 Hahn, Kyle SR Valparaiso 7:23.2 22:57.0  
179 Burow-Flak, Ben SR Valparaiso 7:25.0 23:02.6  
180 Clark, Ayden SR Lafayette Jefferson 7:27.6 23:10.9  
181 Knight, Tyler SR Churubusco 7:28.3 23:12.9 76
182 Pickering, Brody SR Anderson 7:29.5 23:16.8 77
183 Juhl, Dave SR Valparaiso 7:29.7 23:17.5  
184 Martin, Bailey SR Lafayette Jefferson 7:30.6 23:20.1  
185 Garcia, Xanat SR Valparaiso 7:30.8 23:20.8  
186 Allen, Shane SR Anderson 7:30.8 23:20.9 78
187 Fields, Mark SR Valparaiso 7:31.4 23:22.6  
188 DeBord, Brayden SR McCutcheon 7:32.9 23:27.1  
189 Nagle, Jordan SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 7:33.3 23:28.5  
190 Hardwick, Joe SR Valparaiso 7:34.3 23:31.6  
191 Vandeveer, Logan SR Lafayette Jefferson 7:35.7 23:35.9  
192 Sweet, Ethan SR Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 7:36.3 23:37.9  
193 Moore, Jackson SR Hamilton Southeastern 7:37.5 23:41.7  
194 Mcarty, Jess SR Logansport 7:40.3 23:50.2 79
195 Chin, Alex SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 7:40.3 23:50.3  
196 Boles, Devon SR Lafayette Jefferson 7:41.0 23:52.4  
197 Jake, Green SR Indianapolis Arsenal Technical 7:41.6 23:54.5 80
198 Miller, Warren SR Hamilton Southeastern 7:44.0 24:01.7  
199 Raderstorf, Jon SR Logansport 7:44.4 24:03.1  
200 White, Aaron SR Valparaiso 7:46.7 24:10.3  
201 Imhoff, Conor SR Valparaiso 7:48.3 24:15.3  
202 Castenado, Jose SR Indianapolis Arsenal Technical 7:50.8 24:22.9 81
203 Kuklenski, Kegan SR Anderson 7:52.3 24:27.6 82
204 Steinmetz, Zach SR Hamilton Southeastern 7:54.0 24:32.7  
205 Garner, Creed SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 7:57.5 24:43.7  
206 Cravens, Gabe SR Huntington North 7:58.4 24:46.5  
207 Thomas, Eli SR Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 8:00.3 24:52.4  
208 Madden, Alex SR Indianapolis Arsenal Technical 8:01.9 24:57.4 83
209 Stancavage, Ed Fremont 8:05.4 25:08.2  
210 McCullough, David SR Zionsville 8:05.7 25:09.1  
211 Gregory, Chase SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 8:07.5 25:14.9  
212 Allen, Noah SR McCutcheon 8:09.2 25:20.0  
213 Hinojosa, Hector SR Indianapolis Arsenal Technical 8:13.6 25:33.8 84
214 Dimmitt, Braeden SR Lafayette Jefferson 8:21.2 25:57.4  
215 Davis, Drew SR Huntington North 8:22.0 26:00.0  
216 Pinegar, Will SR Zionsville 8:23.5 26:04.5  
217 Rangel, Christian SR Anderson 8:41.0 26:59.0 85
218 Wilson, Jordyn Fremont 8:51.7 27:32.1  
219 Soliz Saucedo, David SR Lafayette Jefferson 8:55.8 27:45.0  
220 Coffey, Woodrow SR Indianapolis Arsenal Technical 9:03.8 28:09.9 86
221 Dideon, Lucas SR New Haven 9:16.6 28:49.7  
222 Graham, Clayton SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 10:49.6 33:38.6  
223 Conley, Mason SR Huntington North 11:09.1 34:39.1  
HS JV Girls Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:49:28 21:53 19 1 3 4 5 6 12 15
2 1:50:43 22:08 36 2 7 8 9 10 13 14
3 2:04:05 24:49 85 11 16 18 19 21 25 26
4 2:09:03 25:48 106 17 20 22 23 24 27 28
HS JV Girls Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Fitzgerald, Emma SR Valparaiso 6:54.5 21:28.1 1
2 Jones, Abbie SR Hamilton Southeastern 6:54.9 21:29.4 2
3 McFadden, Adrianna SR Valparaiso 7:03.0 21:54.3 3
4 Warner, Mary SR Valparaiso 7:04.8 22:00.0 4
5 Hoffman, Kristyn SR Valparaiso 7:04.8 22:00.0 5
6 Faitz, Ezzlee SR Valparaiso 7:06.8 22:06.2 6
7 Richards, Chaise SR Hamilton Southeastern 7:09.6 22:14.8 7
8 Shumaker, Caroline SR Hamilton Southeastern 7:10.1 22:16.4 8
9 Clark, Stehanie SR Hamilton Southeastern 7:10.1 22:16.5 9
10 McNarney, Madie SR Hamilton Southeastern 7:13.4 22:26.8 10
11 Phillippo, Kaitlyn SR McCutcheon 7:13.7 22:27.6 11
12 Dalton, Megan SR Valparaiso 7:15.3 22:32.7 12
13 Myers, Marni SR Hamilton Southeastern 7:18.4 22:42.1 13
14 Miller, Anna SR Hamilton Southeastern 7:19.0 22:44.2 14
15 Ireland, Kylie SR Valparaiso 7:19.6 22:45.8 15
16 Steele, Abby SR Valparaiso 7:21.0 22:50.2  
17 Kleinhelter, Katie SR Hamilton Southeastern 7:21.7 22:52.4  
18 McGovern, Diane SR Valparaiso 7:24.0 22:59.6  
19 Ritzi, Corinne SR Valparaiso 7:24.9 23:02.5  
20 Fink, Julia SR Valparaiso 7:29.9 23:17.9  
21 Stamp, Ruth SR Valparaiso 7:30.0 23:18.4  
22 O'Shea, Lilly SR Valparaiso 7:34.0 23:30.8  
23 Rasp, Margaux SR Hamilton Southeastern 7:34.4 23:31.8  
24 Myers, Madison SR Hamilton Southeastern 7:34.8 23:33.3  
25 Shick, Andi SR Hamilton Southeastern 7:35.7 23:36.0  
26 Geis, Ally SR Hamilton Southeastern 7:37.8 23:42.5  
27 Lowe-Massi, Emily SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 7:38.0 23:43.0  
28 Recker, Olivia SR Hamilton Southeastern 7:40.3 23:50.3  
29 Cobble, Lucy SR Valparaiso 7:42.0 23:55.5  
30 Murphy, Morgan SR Valparaiso 7:43.4 24:00.0  
31 Whaling, Madelyn SR Valparaiso 7:44.5 24:03.2  
32 Lopez, Hannah SR Valparaiso 7:46.4 24:09.1  
33 Fowler, MACKENZIE SR Hamilton Southeastern 7:51.4 24:24.8  
34 Gibson, Maggie SR Hamilton Southeastern 7:52.9 24:29.5  
35 Vedo, Tiffany SR Valparaiso 7:53.2 24:30.3  
36 Pollitt, Emma SR Valparaiso 7:54.2 24:33.4  
37 Prewitt, Kelsey SR Valparaiso 7:58.1 24:45.5  
38 Sinicropi, Taylor SR Hamilton Southeastern 7:58.7 24:47.5  
39 Jeffrey, Nia SR McCutcheon 8:00.5 24:53.0 16
40 Robinson, Makaya SR Logansport 8:03.3 25:01.6 17
41 Edwards, Katie SR Hamilton Southeastern 8:03.5 25:02.5  
42 Weldy, Nicole SR Hamilton Southeastern 8:06.3 25:11.1  
43 Smith, Sydney SR Hamilton Southeastern 8:07.2 25:13.8  
44 Grenier, Sydney SR Valparaiso 8:09.6 25:21.4  
45 Russell, Allissa SR McCutcheon 8:10.0 25:22.7 18
46 Grenier, Madeline SR Valparaiso 8:10.1 25:22.8  
47 Pickell, Katelynn SR McCutcheon 8:12.0 25:28.7 19
48 Lemke, Camryn SR Hamilton Southeastern 8:12.3 25:29.7  
49 Turner, Meghan SR Logansport 8:12.9 25:31.6 20
50 Del Real, Elizabeth SR McCutcheon 8:20.0 25:53.5 21
51 Viera, Emily SR Logansport 8:23.3 26:03.8 22
52 Biggs, Courteney SR Logansport 8:24.6 26:07.8 23
53 Higgins, Adria SR Logansport 8:28.3 26:19.4 24
54 Bolander, Brooke SR Hamilton Southeastern 8:29.0 26:21.6  
55 Dyer, Kayla SR McCutcheon 8:31.3 26:28.9 25
56 Christopher, Aubery SR Valparaiso 8:36.6 26:45.3  
57 Shisler, Heidi SR McCutcheon 8:38.6 26:51.6 26
58 Anjorin, Ollufisayo SR Valparaiso 8:38.7 26:51.7  
59 Eros, Audrey SR McCutcheon 8:41.2 26:59.6  
60 Justice, Emily SR Logansport 8:43.5 27:06.6 27
61 Hernandez, Joseline SR Logansport 8:48.3 27:21.6 28
62 Burton, Kayla SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 8:53.4 27:37.6  
63 Valencia, Alejandra SR Logansport 8:58.3 27:52.8  
64 Ruby, Elise SR Hamilton Southeastern 9:02.3 28:05.1  
65 Dockery, Diamond SR New Haven 9:04.4 28:11.5  
66 Hall, Taylor SR Logansport 9:14.9 28:44.1  
67 Holdman, Jenna SR McCutcheon 9:20.0 29:00.2  
68 Rozzi, Kylie SR Logansport 9:24.5 29:14.0  
69 Rosentrater, Allie SR Valparaiso 9:27.8 29:24.3  
70 Jarrett, Sara SR Logansport 9:29.7 29:30.4  
71 Zarate Martinez, Fatima SR Logansport 9:31.9 29:37.0  
72 Whiteman, Cara SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 9:32.6 29:39.4  
73 Ream, Kennedy SR Logansport 9:36.5 29:51.4  
74 Fell, Madison SR McCutcheon 9:46.2 30:21.4  
75 Sedano, Bianca SR Logansport 9:49.9 30:32.9  
76 Tapia, Ashley SR Logansport 9:58.3 30:59.1  
77 Salazar, Giovy SR McCutcheon 10:00.6 31:06.3  
78 Dunnuck, Saddie SR Norwell 10:17.8 31:59.8  
79 Flanagan, Lorie SR Logansport 10:26.4 32:26.6  
80 Kraud, Isabelle SR Logansport 10:48.9 33:36.4  
81 Luna, Clarissa SR Logansport 11:39.8 36:14.5  
82 Reynoso, Natalya SR Logansport 11:54.9 37:01.4  
83 Pearson, Diana SR Logansport 12:03.8 37:29.3  
84 Moore, Emily SR Logansport 12:05.9 37:35.6  
85 McGee, Haley SR Logansport 13:33.1 42:06.5  
86 Bricknell, Corah SR Logansport 13:56.0 43:17.8  
JH Girls Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:05:36 13:07 29 1 2 7 9 10 17 21
2 1:10:01 14:00 77 3 14 16 18 26 29 31
3 1:11:28 14:17 89 6 8 13 27 35    
4 1:11:40 14:20 96 5 15 23 25 28 30 32
5 Fremont JR High 1:15:48 15:09 144 11 24 34 37 38 51 52
5 1:16:46 15:21 144 4 12 33 40 55 56  
7 1:17:44 15:32 168 19 22 39 41 47 49 54
8 1:21:12 16:14 202 20 36 45 48 53 59  
9 1:22:38 16:31 225 42 43 44 46 50 57 58
JH Girls Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Bales, Lauren JR Norwell Middle School 6:36.0 12:18.2 1
2 Mahnensmith, Sarah JR Norwell Middle School 6:41.4 12:28.3 2
3 Cole, Keagan JR Bluffton Middle School XC 6:59.2 13:01.5 3
4 Mullins, Jada SR Highland Middle School 6:59.5 13:02.1 4
5 Graft, Katie SO Churubusco jr high 7:04.4 13:11.3 5
6 Hartley, Abby JR Frankton 7:07.3 13:16.7 6
7 Crow, Kiley JR Norwell Middle School 7:14.0 13:29.2 7
8 Thompson, Nichole SO Frankton 7:15.9 13:32.6 8
9 Melcher, Ainsley SO Norwell Middle School 7:18.4 13:37.4 9
10 Huss, Brooklynn FR Norwell Middle School 7:21.8 13:43.7 10
11 Meier, Trista SR Fremont JR High 7:23.3 13:46.5 11
12 Vaughn, Kaylie SR Highland Middle School 7:26.0 13:51.5 12
13 Cole, Caitlin SO Frankton 7:26.8 13:52.9 13
14 Miller, Katy FR Bluffton Middle School XC 7:27.5 13:54.2 14
15 Basinger, Allie JR Churubusco jr high 7:29.5 13:58.1 15
16 Kitt, Elayna JR Bluffton Middle School XC 7:31.2 14:01.2 16
17 Lambert, Saige FR Norwell Middle School 7:31.3 14:01.3 17
18 Miner, Avah FR Bluffton Middle School XC 7:35.1 14:08.4 18
19 Greene, Daya FR Madison-Grant JR High School 7:38.5 14:14.7 19
20 Slentz, Ruby SO Blackford 7:39.0 14:15.8 20
21 Cassel, Maeli SO Norwell Middle School 7:42.6 14:22.5 21
22 Mayfield, Mary SO Madison-Grant JR High School 7:47.2 14:31.0 22
23 Shepard, Allie FR Norwell Middle School 7:48.1 14:32.6  
24 Zeigler, Audrey JR Churubusco jr high 7:50.6 14:37.4 23
25 Chilenski, Autumn SR Fremont JR High 7:51.3 14:38.6 24
26 Schuman, Katelynn JR Churubusco jr high 7:55.7 14:46.8 25
27 Shantz, Evie FR Bluffton Middle School XC 8:00.8 14:56.3 26
28 Dummer, Emma SO Norwell Middle School 8:01.5 14:57.6  
29 Wheeler, Koral SO Frankton 8:06.4 15:06.8 27
30 Refeld, Eva FR Churubusco jr high 8:06.5 15:07.0 28
31 Pulver, Aubrey SO Bluffton Middle School XC 8:07.5 15:08.8 29
32 Merideth, Riley SO Norwell Middle School 8:09.6 15:12.8  
33 Reinhard, Madalynn FR Norwell Middle School 8:13.3 15:19.6  
34 Richards, Maddie JR Churubusco jr high 8:13.6 15:20.2 30
35 Ridenour, Allyson SO Norwell Middle School 8:14.3 15:21.5  
36 Priester, Olivia FR Bluffton Middle School XC 8:15.3 15:23.4 31
37 Geiger, Molly JR Churubusco jr high 8:15.7 15:24.1 32
38 Kahn, Makenzee FR Norwell Middle School 8:18.1 15:28.7  
39 Hallgarth, Gracie SR Highland Middle School 8:20.9 15:33.8 33
40 Buchanan, Sarah SR Fremont JR High 8:23.0 15:37.8 34
41 Huff, Kiley JR Frankton 8:23.8 15:39.2 35
42 Caldwell, Cami FR Blackford 8:25.1 15:41.6 36
43 Johnson, Ava SO Norwell Middle School 8:25.9 15:43.2  
44 McCullough, Kayla SR Fremont JR High 8:28.3 15:47.7 37
45 Gochenour, Natalie SR Fremont JR High 8:33.8 15:57.9 38
46 Martin , Jessie SO Madison-Grant JR High School 8:34.9 15:59.9 39
47 Barnard, Athena SR Highland Middle School 8:39.1 16:07.8 40
48 White, Taylah FR Madison-Grant JR High School 8:45.5 16:19.7 41
49 Luedtke, Jordan JR RJ Baskett Middle School 8:46.0 16:20.7 42
50 Rogers, Zoe JR RJ Baskett Middle School 8:46.4 16:21.4 43
51 Williams, Anika JR RJ Baskett Middle School 8:47.4 16:23.3 44
52 Koteskey, Molly JR Norwell Middle School 8:48.5 16:25.3  
53 Daffron, Lily FR Churubusco jr high 8:51.8 16:31.5  
54 Jacobs, Allison FR Blackford 8:53.1 16:33.9 45
55 Young, Lynnzey JR RJ Baskett Middle School 8:54.3 16:36.1 46
56 Cass, Riley SO Madison-Grant JR High School 8:55.8 16:38.9 47
57 Uggen, Anya SO Blackford 8:57.8 16:42.6 48
58 Mayfield, Lacey JR Madison-Grant JR High School 9:01.9 16:50.3 49
59 Morrical, Ashlyn JR RJ Baskett Middle School 9:05.6 16:57.2 50
60 Dirig, Addison JR Norwell Middle School 9:09.0 17:03.5  
61 Dove, Briana SR Fremont JR High 9:10.9 17:07.0 51
62 Stancavage, Emily SR Fremont JR High 9:15.8 17:16.2 52
63 Vermilion, Gracia JR The King's Academy 9:26.8 17:36.8  
64 Coppock, Veronique FR Blackford 9:38.7 17:58.9 53
65 Mooney, Emma FR Madison-Grant JR High School 9:43.5 18:07.8 54
66 Beatrice, Taylor SR Highland Middle School 9:45.2 18:11.0 55
67 Proctor, Ramsey SR Highland Middle School 9:46.5 18:13.5 56
68 Wilcox, Brenah FR Madison-Grant JR High School 9:51.9 18:23.5  
69 Dawson, Kara SO RJ Baskett Middle School 10:03.9 18:45.9 57
70 McClellan, Mattison FR Churubusco jr high 10:07.7 18:52.9  
71 Storey, Suzanne FR The King's Academy 10:08.3 18:54.1  
72 Downam, Lexi FR Madison-Grant JR High School 10:14.2 19:05.1  
73 Oiler, Abby JR RJ Baskett Middle School 10:17.8 19:11.8 58
74 Buchanan, Olivia SR Fremont JR High 10:25.6 19:26.4  
75 Cale, Leah FR Blackford 10:37.2 19:48.0 59
76 Privett, Kennedy FR Norwell Middle School 11:01.5 20:33.3  
77 Wright, McKaylah SR Fremont JR High 11:34.6 21:35.0  
78 Lessly, Cameron JR RJ Baskett Middle School 12:10.3 22:41.6