Meet
Results
Upcoming
Meets
Rankings
Search
About
Sign Up
Marion Cross Country Invitational
Date:
09-03-16
Venue:
Indiana Wesleyan XC Course - Marion, IN
Place
Name
Year
Team
Avg. Mile
Time
Score
1
Hornocker, Margo
SR
Oak Hill
6:14.7
19:24.3
1
2
Gamble, Mollie
SR
Oak Hill
6:15.4
19:26.4
2
3
Blake, Kendall
SR
Cardinal Ritter (Indianapolis)
6:18.9
19:37.2
3
4
Wehrle, Mary Anna
SR
Cardinal Ritter (Indianapolis)
6:19.8
19:40.2
4
5
Stanhope, Elizabeth
SR
Wisdom Builders
6:22.7
19:49.0
5
6
Farr, Morgan
SR
Southwood
6:29.8
20:11.2
6
7
Hasty, Jenessa
SR
Oak Hill
6:31.6
20:16.7
7
8
Hastings, Ashlyn
SR
Wisdom Builders
6:35.4
20:28.7
8
9
Zeigler, Jamie
SR
Churubusco
6:37.3
20:34.7
9
10
Kohlheim, Sam
SR
Westview
6:40.9
20:45.6
10
11
Wehrle, Mariah
SR
Cardinal Ritter (Indianapolis)
6:42.7
20:51.2
11
12
Atwood, Kassidy
SR
Southwood
6:44.4
20:56.6
12
13
Richardson, Jaelin
SR
Peru
6:44.4
20:56.7
14
Hart, Savannah
SR
Oak Hill
6:44.8
20:57.8
13
15
Taylor, Camille
SR
Oak Hill
6:45.0
20:58.5
14
16
Helmuth, Jewel
SR
Westview
6:45.5
20:59.9
15
17
Heath, Taylor
SR
Southwood
6:55.8
21:32.0
16
18
Stine, Taylor
SR
Eastern Hancock
6:57.6
21:37.4
17
19
Loller, Noelle
SR
Lapel
7:02.3
21:52.2
18
20
Walters, Sarah
SR
Whitko
7:03.5
21:55.9
21
Aker, Mallory
SR
Southern Wells
7:04.7
21:59.8
19
22
Waters, Annie
SR
Cardinal Ritter (Indianapolis)
7:05.1
22:00.8
20
23
Dodson, Ireland
SR
Oak Hill
7:06.4
22:05.0
21
24
Westropp, Emily
SR
Ft. Wayne Canterbury
7:08.5
22:11.5
22
25
Smith, Lauren
SR
Lapel
7:10.3
22:17.0
23
26
Cole, Caylene
SR
Frankton
7:11.6
22:21.1
24
27
White, Ellie
SR
Southwood
7:13.5
22:26.9
25
28
Working, Whitney
SR
Wabash
7:13.6
22:27.3
26
29
Yohe, Hanna
SR
Whitko
7:15.9
22:34.3
30
Lilly, Biggins
SR
Heritage
7:16.0
22:34.7
27
31
Robinson, Ginesha
SR
Ft. Wayne Canterbury
7:17.4
22:39.1
28
32
Austen, Maggie
SR
Oak Hill
7:17.5
22:39.4
29
33
Stoltzfus, Lindsay
SR
Westview
7:21.1
22:50.7
30
34
Ehlers, Anya
SR
Ft. Wayne Canterbury
7:21.7
22:52.6
31
35
Cox, Kaylene
SR
Eastbrook
7:22.9
22:56.3
32
36
Floyd, Annie
SR
Eastern Hancock
7:23.5
22:58.2
33
37
Burton, Madison
SR
Westview
7:24.0
22:59.6
34
38
Hapner, Molly
SR
Eastern (Greentown)
7:24.3
23:00.6
35
39
Kugler, Camile
SR
Wabash
7:26.2
23:06.6
36
40
Yang, Autumn
SR
Muncie Burris
7:27.5
23:10.6
41
Effing, Lainey
SR
Eastern Hancock
7:28.0
23:12.1
37
42
Brackett, Kennedy
SR
Wabash
7:28.2
23:12.7
38
43
Kabel, Kate
SR
Oak Hill
7:30.1
23:18.6
44
Jarrell, Rylee
SR
Heritage
7:33.7
23:29.8
39
45
Kinder, Lizbeth
SR
Muncie Burris
7:40.6
23:51.4
46
Godfrey, Allison
SR
Ft. Wayne Canterbury
7:40.9
23:52.1
40
47
Savage, Brianna
SR
Alexandria
7:42.5
23:57.2
41
48
Lutz, Kara
SR
Lapel
7:43.7
24:00.9
42
49
Coleman, Keryna
SR
Clinton Central
7:44.9
24:04.4
43
50
Everhart, Rozzlyn
SR
Heritage
7:45.7
24:07.2
44
51
Burita, Maggie
SR
Churubusco
7:46.1
24:08.3
45
52
Booth, Kelsey
SR
Ft. Wayne Canterbury
7:47.2
24:11.8
46
53
White, Erin
SR
Southern Wells
7:47.3
24:12.2
47
54
Deardorff, Bailey
SR
Clinton Central
7:48.0
24:14.3
48
55
Durham, Liberty
SR
Eastern Hancock
7:48.4
24:15.6
49
56
Claire, Hipskind
SR
Wabash
7:49.1
24:17.5
50
57
Draves, Carman
SR
Westview
7:50.2
24:21.1
51
58
Manning, Eleana
SR
Eastbrook
7:51.0
24:23.5
52
59
Gerardot, Miranda
SR
Heritage
7:52.1
24:26.9
53
60
Kay, Dana
SR
Eastbrook
7:52.7
24:28.8
54
61
Walker, Erica
SR
Eastbrook
7:53.0
24:29.8
55
62
Kimmell, Payten
SR
Clinton Central
7:53.2
24:30.2
56
63
Hintz, Shelby
SR
Frankton
7:53.8
24:32.3
57
64
Stuber, Jade
SR
Eastbrook
7:54.3
24:33.9
58
65
Shelton, Keara
SR
Lapel
7:54.4
24:34.1
59
66
Braswell, Abby
SR
Eastbrook
7:54.9
24:35.6
60
67
Bayless, Jazzmyan
SR
Peru
7:55.3
24:36.9
68
Katelyn, Sebring
SR
Heritage
7:58.3
24:46.1
61
69
Hiskes, Kristen
SR
Cardinal Ritter (Indianapolis)
7:59.6
24:50.3
62
70
Aker, Lindsay
SR
Southern Wells
8:00.5
24:53.0
63
71
Jarrell, Kelcy
SR
Clinton Central
8:00.7
24:53.6
64
72
Leppek, Amanda
SR
Whitko
8:01.0
24:54.7
73
Vogl, Olivia
SR
Eastern (Greentown)
8:01.2
24:55.3
65
74
Zeigler, Heidi
SR
Churubusco
8:02.7
25:00.0
66
75
Poff, Abby
SR
Frankton
8:03.1
25:01.3
67
76
Stanhope, Catherine
SR
Wisdom Builders
8:04.6
25:05.9
68
77
Gaerte, Kaitlynne
SR
Churubusco
8:05.6
25:08.9
69
78
Godfrey, Andrea
SR
Ft. Wayne Canterbury
8:06.1
25:10.3
70
79
Hall, Karissa
SR
Frankton
8:06.3
25:11.2
71
80
Munier, Margaux
SR
Ft. Wayne Canterbury
8:07.0
25:13.2
72
81
Cabello, Sarah
SR
Liberty Christian
8:09.0
25:19.4
82
Miller, Alyssa
SR
Westview
8:10.0
25:22.5
73
83
Harcus, Lauryn
SR
Cardinal Ritter (Indianapolis)
8:10.6
25:24.4
74
84
King, Madeline
SR
Alexandria
8:12.3
25:29.8
75
85
Zent, Madisen
SR
Alexandria
8:13.9
25:34.7
76
86
Cooper, Paige
SR
Muncie Burris
8:15.0
25:38.3
87
Archer, Chelsea
SR
Wabash
8:15.1
25:38.5
77
88
Collester, Rebecca
SR
Cardinal Ritter (Indianapolis)
8:15.6
25:40.1
78
89
Whitacre, Anna Grace
SR
Heritage
8:15.7
25:40.4
79
90
Goff, Eva
SR
Southwood
8:16.6
25:43.1
80
91
Van Zant, Victoria
SR
Wisdom Builders
8:17.5
25:45.9
81
92
Horsley, Faith
SR
Southern Wells
8:17.7
25:46.5
82
93
Uecker, Ashley
SR
Churubusco
8:17.7
25:46.6
83
94
Sabinske, Lily
SR
Southern Wells
8:18.2
25:48.0
84
95
Wehrly, Angel
SR
Wabash
8:19.9
25:53.4
85
96
Compton, Alissa
SR
Frankton
8:20.4
25:54.9
86
97
Everitt, Baylee
SR
Lapel
8:22.6
26:01.7
87
98
Hibbs, Olivia
SR
Westview
8:27.4
26:16.7
88
99
Hood, Harmony
SR
Alexandria
8:28.6
26:20.3
89
100
Bechtold, Makayla
SR
Southwood
8:29.2
26:22.2
90
101
Brubaker, Jessica
SR
Southwood
8:29.5
26:23.2
91
102
Kurucz, Amy
SR
Cardinal Ritter (Indianapolis)
8:30.1
26:25.0
103
Cline, Sophia
SR
Lapel
8:31.8
26:30.4
92
104
Rich, Paige
SR
Lapel
8:35.7
26:42.5
93
105
Bontempo, Jessica
SR
Cardinal Ritter (Indianapolis)
8:36.2
26:43.9
106
Engle, Noelle
SR
Wisdom Builders
8:36.3
26:44.4
94
107
Houston, Oliva
SR
Cardinal Ritter (Indianapolis)
8:44.2
27:08.7
108
Mooney, Leanne
SR
Madison-Grant
8:45.3
27:12.2
109
Engle, Mary
SR
Wisdom Builders
8:45.3
27:12.3
95
110
Addison, Miranda
SR
Eastern (Greentown)
8:49.9
27:26.6
96
111
Selking, Claire
SR
Heritage
8:50.5
27:28.5
97
112
Warner, Mercede
SR
Alexandria
8:50.7
27:29.2
98
113
Kelly-Rigney, Isabelle
SR
Alexandria
8:54.6
27:41.3
99
114
Davis, Kaitlyn
SR
Alexandria
8:55.6
27:44.4
100
115
Hunter, Chelsea
SR
Alexandria
8:56.4
27:46.8
116
Rusche, Sydney
SR
Lapel
9:02.4
28:05.6
117
White, Catie
SR
Eastern (Greentown)
9:06.5
28:18.1
101
118
Moyer, Angel
SR
Whitko
9:07.6
28:21.5
119
Ferguson, Lauren
SR
Clinton Central
9:17.3
28:51.8
102
120
Riser, Sherrie
SR
Frankton
9:22.9
29:09.1
103
121
Law, Makla
SR
Eastern Hancock
9:23.7
29:11.5
104
122
Witt, Katrina
SR
Eastern (Greentown)
9:25.4
29:16.8
105