Marion Cross Country Invitational Date: 09-03-16   Venue: Indiana Wesleyan - Marion, IN
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
Boys Purple Race Girls Elite Race
Middle School Boys Race Middle School Girls Race
Boys JV Race Girls Purple Race
Boys Elite Race Girls JV Race
Boys Gold Race Girls Gold Race
Boys Purple Race Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:26:05 17:13 84 9 11 13 17 34 46 62
2 1:28:01 17:36 130 18 20 23 33 36 37 51
3 1:27:23 17:28 131 5 8 26 44 48 64 72
4 1:27:58 17:35 150 6 7 27 29 81 94 109
5 1:29:30 17:54 184 16 22 28 58 60 84 91
6 Mishawaka 1:30:06 18:01 199 21 32 39 41 66 89  
7 1:29:33 17:54 202 4 25 55 57 61 77 80
8 1:29:57 17:59 204 15 30 43 49 67 88 97
9 1:29:43 17:56 207 2 31 42 63 69 82 113
10 1:30:33 18:06 223 19 40 45 54 65 76 111
11 1:31:07 18:13 259 3 50 52 53 101 103 104
12 1:31:54 18:22 271 10 38 68 70 85 87 95
13 1:32:18 18:27 288 12 14 79 90 93 102 106
14 1:34:20 18:52 334 24 35 74 96 105 108 112
15 1:33:24 18:40 341 1 73 75 92 100 107 114
16 1:35:45 19:09 390 56 59 78 98 99 116 118
17 1:36:09 19:13 397 47 71 83 86 110 115 117
Boys Purple Race Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score 2 Mile
1 Butche, Brennan SR Mississinewa 5:07.7 15:55.9 1 10:15.3
2 Orchard, Cade SR Delta 5:14.5 16:17.3 2 10:34.7
3 Everetts, Josh SR Western 5:14.9 16:18.4 3 10:33.2
4 Emery, Will SR Leo 5:20.3 16:35.3 4 10:32.5
5 Mortorff, Josiah SR Angola 5:22.2 16:41.2 5 10:45.1
6 Griner, Luke SR Wawasee 5:23.1 16:43.8 6 10:45.6
7 Hare, Spencer SR Wawasee 5:23.4 16:44.8 7 10:45.5
8 Bradley, Sam SR Angola 5:24.1 16:47.0 8 10:36.6
9 Escamilla, Salvador SR Concord 5:25.3 16:50.7 9 10:44.2
10 Kratz, Kevin SR Yorktown 5:26.0 16:52.8 10 10:39.6
11 Shoemaker, Luke SR Concord 5:27.2 16:56.8 11 10:44.6
12 Zeddis, Luke SR Norwell 5:27.8 16:58.5 12 10:52.0
13 Arvidson, David SR Concord 5:31.0 17:08.6 13 11:10.6
14 Ahrens, Kody SR Norwell 5:31.3 17:09.5 14 10:46.3
15 Mills, Nathan SR Columbia City 5:32.5 17:13.1 15 11:00.6
16 Adkins, Britton SR New Castle Chrysler 5:33.2 17:15.3 16 11:05.6
17 Owings, Luke SR Concord 5:33.6 17:16.5 17 11:10.5
18 Lawson, Kyle SR Bellmont 5:33.7 17:16.7 18 11:13.3
19 Springer, Jalen SR Marion 5:34.4 17:19.0 19 10:45.1
20 Gephart, Justin SR Bellmont 5:34.8 17:20.4 20 11:06.4
21 Groom, Jonathan SO Mishawaka 5:38.2 17:30.8 21 11:04.1
22 Melton, Jeff SR New Castle Chrysler 5:38.4 17:31.6 22 11:17.7
23 Ross, Carson SR Bellmont 5:39.2 17:34.0 23 11:13.8
24 Stovall, Braedyn SR Muncie Central 5:39.4 17:34.6 24 11:10.8
25 Delee, Greg SR Leo 5:39.7 17:35.5 25 11:16.2
26 Bourne, Kyler SR Angola 5:40.2 17:37.0 26 11:10.9
27 Griner, Sam SR Wawasee 5:40.7 17:38.7 27 11:18.3
28 Graham, Chris SR New Castle Chrysler 5:41.1 17:40.0 28 11:28.0
29 Hoffert, Bennett SR Wawasee 5:41.5 17:41.1 29 11:18.4
30 Compton, Nick SR Columbia City 5:41.8 17:41.9 30 11:10.0
31 Miller, Trenton SR Delta 5:44.3 17:50.0 31 11:30.9
32 Quintana, Casey FR Mishawaka 5:44.8 17:51.3 32 11:36.1
33 Corral, jacob SR Bellmont 5:45.4 17:53.3 33 11:20.5
34 Gomez, Jonathan SR Concord 5:45.4 17:53.3 34 11:15.4
35 Byrd, Kavan SR Muncie Central 5:46.0 17:55.2 35 11:33.5
36 Heckert, Austin SR Bellmont 5:46.7 17:57.3 36 11:31.6
37 Ryan, Nevin SR Bellmont 5:46.8 17:57.5 37 11:29.0
38 Lorch, Rob SR Yorktown 5:46.8 17:57.6 38 11:34.5
39 Zylstra, John JR Mishawaka 5:47.4 17:59.4 39 11:38.9
40 Hovermale, James SR Marion 5:47.6 17:59.9 40 11:26.7
41 Williams, Dylan SO Mishawaka 5:47.8 18:00.7 41 11:38.0
42 Fox, Ryan SR Delta 5:48.4 18:02.5 42 11:36.1
43 Wakeman, Landon SR Columbia City 5:48.5 18:03.0 43 11:21.7
44 Hamilton, Max SR Angola 5:49.2 18:05.1 44 11:41.3
45 Shigley, Noah SR Marion 5:50.4 18:08.8 45 11:30.5
46 Schwartz, Tyler SR Concord 5:50.4 18:08.8 46 11:35.4
47 Reeves, Julian SR Richmond 5:51.2 18:11.2 47 11:40.2
48 Knoll, Konnor SR Angola 5:51.9 18:13.5 48 11:32.6
49 Kennedy, Matt SR Columbia City 5:52.2 18:14.4 49 11:43.1
50 Granfield, Andrew SR Western 5:52.7 18:15.8 50 11:46.8
51 Williamson, Lance SR Bellmont 5:53.3 18:17.7 51 11:50.9
52 Taylor, Alex SR Western 5:54.1 18:20.3 52 11:42.1
53 Lechner, Tyler SR Western 5:54.4 18:21.2 53 11:42.4
54 Hoeksema, Micah SR Marion 5:54.7 18:22.0 54 11:42.9
55 Miller, Kienan SR Leo 5:54.8 18:22.3 55 11:42.2
56 Medina, Bryan SR Ft. Wayne Wayne 5:55.6 18:25.1 56 11:40.9
57 Thompson, Nathaniel SR Leo 5:56.0 18:26.2 57 11:40.7
58 Ragle, Trevor SR New Castle Chrysler 5:57.2 18:29.9 58 11:48.7
59 McPherson, Robert SR Ft. Wayne Wayne 5:58.1 18:32.7 59 11:51.2
60 Wilburn, Jaycee SR New Castle Chrysler 5:58.4 18:33.5 60 11:55.5
61 Harding, AJ SR Leo 5:58.7 18:34.5 61 11:45.9
62 Stetler, Riley SR Bellmont 5:58.9 18:35.1   11:56.4
63 Schraw, Nikolas SR Concord 6:00.5 18:40.2 62 11:42.2
64 Wills, Kyle SR Delta 6:00.8 18:41.2 63 11:37.1
65 Soulliere, JP SR Angola 6:01.8 18:44.2 64 11:51.4
66 Morgan, Tyler SR Marion 6:01.8 18:44.3 65 12:02.6
67 Landgrebe, Adam JR Mishawaka 6:01.9 18:44.4 66 12:11.4
68 Mills, Nick SR Columbia City 6:02.1 18:45.3 67 11:51.3
69 Brown, Emerson SR Bellmont 6:02.2 18:45.5   11:55.9
70 Kelley, Kole SR Bellmont 6:02.8 18:47.4   11:56.1
71 Weiss, Sean SR Yorktown 6:04.4 18:52.3 68 11:55.8
72 Koch, Malachi SR Delta 6:04.7 18:53.2 69 11:55.4
73 Mlungwana, Athi SR Yorktown 6:04.9 18:53.7 70 12:15.4
74 Tilton, Logan SR Richmond 6:06.0 18:57.3 71 12:21.8
75 Bourne, Nathan SR Angola 6:06.1 18:57.5 72 11:52.4
76 Tucker, Johnathan SR Mississinewa 6:06.4 18:58.5 73 12:06.6
77 Bell, Tariq SR Muncie Central 6:08.0 19:03.4 74 12:06.5
78 Robinson, Sam SR Mississinewa 6:08.3 19:04.4 75 12:08.4
79 Barnes, Joel SR Marion 6:08.8 19:06.1 76 12:14.5
80 Fowerbaugh, Joel SR Leo 6:08.9 19:06.2 77 12:03.5
81 Crisp, Austin SR Ft. Wayne Wayne 6:09.0 19:06.4 78 12:08.1
82 Stauffer, Reilly SR Norwell 6:09.1 19:06.9 79 11:55.7
83 Setser, Donovin SR Leo 6:09.6 19:08.3 80 12:11.8
84 Dimond, Hunter SR Leo 6:10.0 19:09.6   12:18.6
85 Conley, Thomas SR Wawasee 6:10.1 19:10.0 81 12:05.9
86 Foster, Brandon SR Delta 6:11.5 19:14.5 82 12:11.5
87 Henemyre, Timothy SR Richmond 6:12.2 19:16.4 83 12:17.3
88 Brock, Ben SR New Castle Chrysler 6:12.6 19:17.8 84 12:11.0
89 Bonsack, Caleb SR Yorktown 6:12.9 19:18.6 85 12:19.4
90 Baker-Stahl, Luc SR Richmond 6:13.5 19:20.6 86 12:22.9
91 Ostrander, Devon SR Angola 6:13.7 19:21.2   12:20.6
92 Harber, Jack SR Yorktown 6:14.4 19:23.5 87 12:09.7
93 Matteson, Jake SR Columbia City 6:14.5 19:23.7 88 12:21.0
94 Byrd, Ethan SO Mishawaka 6:15.6 19:27.0 89 12:24.3
95 Lamons, Camdon SR Norwell 6:16.6 19:30.3 90 12:40.9
96 Dibisceglie, Chris SR New Castle Chrysler 6:17.1 19:31.8 91 12:20.0
97 Jakob , Tyler SR Mississinewa 6:17.7 19:33.5 92 12:31.5
98 Dirig, Levi SR Norwell 6:17.7 19:33.7 93 12:28.4
99 Faurote, Isiah SR Wawasee 6:18.9 19:37.2 94 12:25.0
100 Vance, Tyler SR New Castle Chrysler 6:21.3 19:44.8   12:30.6
101 Kern, Wally SR Yorktown 6:21.4 19:45.1 95 12:24.6
102 Thomma, Robert SR Muncie Central 6:21.6 19:45.8 96 12:35.3
103 Schaefer, Holden SR Columbia City 6:22.5 19:48.5 97 12:36.7
104 Santos, Kevin SR Ft. Wayne Wayne 6:22.9 19:49.8 98 12:45.0
105 Castillo, Tyler SR Concord 6:23.4 19:51.3   12:29.5
106 Bennett, Solomon SR Ft. Wayne Wayne 6:23.5 19:51.6 99 12:35.0
107 Ehmer, Jacob SR Mississinewa 6:23.7 19:52.1 100 12:26.8
108 Nicholson, Nate SR Western 6:23.7 19:52.2 101 12:26.5
109 Stauffer, Lucas SR Norwell 6:23.9 19:52.8 102 12:40.6
110 Love, Zach SR Leo 6:24.1 19:53.3   12:25.7
111 Zentz, Zach SR Western 6:24.5 19:54.8 103 12:39.8
112 Purtee, Hunter SR Western 6:25.1 19:56.4 104 12:48.9
113 Willams, Trey SR New Castle Chrysler 6:26.3 20:00.4   13:04.5
114 Thomma, Matthew SR Muncie Central 6:26.7 20:01.6 105 12:36.9
115 Slater, Kaiden SR Norwell 6:29.6 20:10.6 106 12:40.6
116 Fowerbaugh, Erik SR Leo 6:30.4 20:13.1   12:35.4
117 Lee, Ashtin SR Columbia City 6:30.7 20:14.1   12:51.2
118 Nisen, Noah SR Concord 6:31.1 20:15.3   12:39.9
119 Page, Corbin SR Mississinewa 6:31.8 20:17.4 107 13:02.0
120 Roberts, Garrett SR Concord 6:32.1 20:18.5   13:03.1
121 Martinez, A.J. SR Muncie Central 6:32.6 20:20.0 108 12:56.8
122 Smith, Isaac SR Yorktown 6:32.8 20:20.4   13:05.5
123 Kidd, Brandon SR Wawasee 6:33.2 20:21.8 109 12:51.6
124 Bettner, Colin SR Richmond 6:34.0 20:24.2 110 12:44.6
125 McCarthy, Jason SR Angola 6:35.1 20:27.5   12:46.9
126 Davis, Chris SR Yorktown 6:37.6 20:35.5   13:05.9
127 Warpool, Austin SR Marion 6:38.9 20:39.4 111 12:55.8
128 Gallatin, Joe SR Muncie Central 6:39.4 20:41.1 112 13:16.5
129 Jackson, Jace SR New Castle Chrysler 6:39.5 20:41.5   13:10.6
130 Prince, Luke SR Delta 6:39.7 20:41.8 113 13:13.3
131 Fisher, Raven SR Mississinewa 6:40.9 20:45.8 114 13:03.7
132 Perry, John SR Yorktown 6:42.4 20:50.3   13:15.4
133 Clark, Tanner SR Columbia City 6:44.7 20:57.5   13:15.1
134 Vivanco, Luis SR Richmond 6:45.5 21:00.0 115 13:43.9
135 Drabenstott, Michael SR Wawasee 6:45.7 21:00.5   13:23.9
136 Yoder, Benson SR Wawasee 6:45.8 21:00.8   13:07.2
137 Hearld, Tim SR Columbia City 6:52.1 21:20.4   13:30.8
138 Sotero, Josue SR Ft. Wayne Wayne 6:52.5 21:21.8 116 13:46.2
139 McDaniel, Aidan SR Richmond 6:56.9 21:35.3 117 13:51.4
140 Julian, Ben SR Richmond 6:59.8 21:44.5   13:44.1
141 Barron, Luis SR Ft. Wayne Wayne 7:04.2 21:58.3 118 13:48.7
142 Moles, Jacob SR Muncie Central 7:04.6 21:59.3   14:12.5
143 Schenck, Thomas SR Marion 7:06.9 22:06.5   14:01.8
144 Crisp, Elijah SR Mississinewa 7:06.9 22:06.5   14:27.3
145 Dall, Nick SR Delta 7:24.0 22:59.8   13:28.5
146 Allford, Nathan SR Muncie Central 7:26.5 23:07.4   14:44.7
147 Tran, Tony SR Richmond 7:28.8 23:14.6   14:49.5
148 Truax, Nathan SR Muncie Central 7:32.0 23:24.6   15:10.3
149 Jara, Andres SR Norwell 7:35.1 23:34.1   14:39.6
150 Wisnieski, Austin SR Marion 7:44.7 24:04.1   14:56.3
151 Harvey, Elijah SR Mississinewa 7:46.3 24:08.8   15:25.1
152 Nash, Bryce SR Mississinewa 8:10.7 25:24.7   15:52.9
153 Kissinger, Jasper SR Norwell 8:14.3 25:36.0   16:21.4
154 Carver, Houston SR Richmond DNF   12:48.1
Middle School Boys Race Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 52:14 10:26 21 1 2 3 7 8 14 16
2 56:31 11:18 111 4 22 25 29 31 44 48
3 57:10 11:26 129 9 13 24 32 51 54 58
4 58:16 11:39 168 15 20 42 45 46 64 75
5 59:38 11:55 227 10 30 40 67 80 81 82
6 1:00:03 12:00 253 6 21 69 74 83 84 109
7 1:00:38 12:07 256 33 34 52 65 72 78 111
8 1:01:22 12:16 283 5 28 38 98 114 127 136
9 1:01:42 12:20 293 35 37 41 73 107 129 132
10 1:01:51 12:22 304 12 23 63 102 104 122 126
11 1:02:16 12:27 316 19 39 56 94 108 117 125
12 1:01:50 12:22 317 18 61 71 79 88 105 110
13 1:02:18 12:27 326 47 50 62 76 91 113 119
14 1:02:46 12:33 335 43 49 60 77 106    
15 1:04:20 12:52 372 11 27 95 118 121 130  
16 1:05:23 13:04 385 26 36 85 101 137 138 148
17 1:04:45 12:57 401 57 59 70 99 116 120 128
18 1:05:27 13:05 414 53 55 87 96 123 140 141
19 1:04:31 12:54 415 66 68 89 92 100 144 147
20 1:07:24 13:28 465 17 97 103 115 133 146  
21 1:15:16 15:03 593 86 90 135 139 143 149 150
22 1:12:36 14:31 594 93 112 124 131 134 142 145
Middle School Boys Race Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Shinneman, Luke SO Noblesville East Middle School 5:23.6 10:03.4 1
2 Gregory, Billy JR Noblesville East Middle School 5:25.1 10:06.2 2
3 Kimmel, Cole JR Noblesville East Middle School 5:35.3 10:25.1 3
4 Anderson, Andrew JR Noblesville West Middle School 5:38.0 10:30.1 4
5 Sweet, Braden JR Southwood Jr./Sr. High School 5:41.7 10:37.0 5
6 Alderman, AJ SO PHMS Girls 5:46.5 10:46.1 6
7 Montarsi, Ian JR Noblesville East Middle School 5:47.3 10:47.5 7
8 Propst, Asher FR Noblesville East Middle School 5:50.2 10:52.9 8
9 Lechlitner, Sam JR Edgewood Middle School 5:50.9 10:54.3 9
10 Flora, Isaac JR West Noble Middle School 5:51.0 10:54.5 10
11 Vogl, Caleb JR Eastern Middle School 5:51.3 10:55.0 11
12 Skinner, Levi JR Churubusco jr high 5:51.4 10:55.1 12
13 Phipps, Harrison SO Edgewood Middle School 5:51.5 10:55.4 13
14 Smith, Nathan JR Noblesville East Middle School 5:51.6 10:55.5 14
15 Fox, Lucas JR Delta Middle School 5:53.5 10:59.0 15
16 Foster, Nate JR Noblesville East Middle School 5:54.9 11:01.7 16
17 Jenkins, Avree JR ALEX 5:55.3 11:02.4 17
18 Cook, Kaden SO Norwell Middle School 6:00.6 11:12.3 18
19 Harmeyer, Jack JR Noblesville East Middle School 6:02.4 11:15.7  
20 campbell, daniel JR Eastern Hancock MS 6:03.0 11:16.7 19
21 Bivens, Cody SO Delta Middle School 6:03.1 11:17.0 20
22 Mumaw, Joel SO Noblesville East Middle School 6:03.5 11:17.6  
23 Quinnell, Teddy SO Noblesville East Middle School 6:03.8 11:18.3  
24 Drinkut, Kyle JR PHMS Girls 6:05.4 11:21.3 21
25 Swift, Landon SO Noblesville West Middle School 6:06.9 11:24.0 22
26 Kolvoord, Bryce JR Churubusco jr high 6:07.3 11:24.8 23
27 Warner, Logan JR Noblesville East Middle School 6:07.5 11:25.2  
28 Cole, Alex SO Noblesville East Middle School 6:07.9 11:25.9  
29 Bass, Jacob JR Edgewood Middle School 6:08.4 11:26.9 24
30 Vega, Daniel SO Noblesville West Middle School 6:09.0 11:28.0 25
31 Lawrence, Bradley JR Frankton 6:09.1 11:28.1 26
32 Richmond , Brayden JR Eastern Middle School 6:10.3 11:30.3 27
33 Prickett, Cayden JR Southwood Jr./Sr. High School 6:10.8 11:31.3 28
34 Kazmierski, Kolby SO Noblesville West Middle School 6:11.2 11:32.0 29
35 Silva, Isaac FR West Noble Middle School 6:11.8 11:33.2 30
36 Howell, Caleb SO Noblesville East Middle School 6:12.9 11:35.1  
37 Hickner, Travis JR Noblesville West Middle School 6:14.0 11:37.3 31
38 Shepherd, Noah SO Edgewood Middle School 6:14.1 11:37.4 32
39 Vieceli, Anthony JR Noblesville East Middle School 6:14.1 11:37.5  
40 McIntire, Clancy JR South Adams Middle School 6:15.1 11:39.4 33
41 Anderson, Race SO South Adams Middle School 6:16.3 11:41.6 34
42 Crockett, Noah JR Adams Central ms 6:16.6 11:42.1 35
43 LaShure, Jake JR Frankton 6:18.6 11:45.8 36
44 Anderson, Alex JR Adams Central ms 6:20.5 11:49.5 37
45 Winer, Alix JR Southwood Jr./Sr. High School 6:21.6 11:51.4 38
46 miller, edric FR Eastern Hancock MS 6:22.4 11:53.0 39
47 Shipley, Thadeus JR Noblesville East Middle School 6:23.2 11:54.5  
48 Dupuy, Cam SO West Noble Middle School 6:23.7 11:55.3 40
49 Sabel, Sean SO Noblesville East Middle School 6:24.3 11:56.5  
50 Kaehr, Jake SO Adams Central ms 6:24.7 11:57.2 41
51 Haggard, Jarren JR Delta Middle School 6:25.2 11:58.1 42
52 McKeighan, Jake JR Wisdom Builders MS 6:25.9 11:59.5 43
53 Campbell, Evan JR Noblesville West Middle School 6:26.2 12:00.0 44
54 Bragg, Clay SO Delta Middle School 6:26.5 12:00.6 45
55 Jones, Blake FR Delta Middle School 6:27.2 12:01.8 46
56 Ashley, Landon FR Oak Hill Junior High School 6:28.4 12:04.1 47
57 Sackenheim, Maxwell JR Noblesville East Middle School 6:28.9 12:05.1  
58 Smart, Jackson SO Noblesville West Middle School 6:29.4 12:06.0 48
59 Kelly, Brady JR Wisdom Builders MS 6:29.8 12:06.8 49
60 Hickner, Jack JR Noblesville West Middle School 6:30.3 12:07.8  
61 Stevens, Sam JR Oak Hill Junior High School 6:30.9 12:08.8 50
62 Bragg, Jacob FR Noblesville West Middle School 6:31.2 12:09.3  
63 Dorsch, Jonathan SO Noblesville East Middle School 6:32.5 12:11.7  
64 Milam, Max SO Noblesville West Middle School 6:32.8 12:12.3  
65 Ratcliffe, Charles JR Noblesville West Middle School 6:33.9 12:14.5  
66 Furey, Andrew SO Edgewood Middle School 6:35.0 12:16.4 51
67 Fox, Brady SO South Adams Middle School 6:35.0 12:16.4 52
68 Rangel, Ruben JR The King's Academy 6:35.2 12:16.8 53
69 Brinkerhuff, Jonah JR Edgewood Middle School 6:35.3 12:16.9 54
70 Kelly, Timothy JR The King's Academy 6:35.5 12:17.4 55
71 Hamilton, Kadin SO Noblesville East Middle School 6:35.8 12:17.9  
72 witte, nick 8 Eastern Hancock MS 6:36.1 12:18.4 56
73 Dubson, Kaiden FR Noblesville East Middle School 6:36.4 12:19.1  
74 Lingenfelter, Gabriel SO Noblesville West Middle School 6:36.5 12:19.3  
75 Price, Noah FR Liberty Christian MS 6:37.2 12:20.5 57
76 Peloza, Ian JR Edgewood Middle School 6:37.5 12:21.1 58
77 Smith, Adam SO Liberty Christian MS 6:37.6 12:21.3 59
78 Haag, Ian JR Wisdom Builders MS 6:37.9 12:21.8 60
79 Meyer, Rob JR Norwell Middle School 6:38.0 12:22.1 61
80 O'Blenis, Solomon SO Oak Hill Junior High School 6:38.2 12:22.4 62
81 Lantz, Eli JR Churubusco jr high 6:38.6 12:23.1 63
82 Kile, Javin SO Delta Middle School 6:39.9 12:25.5 64
83 Stevens, Kaleb SO South Adams Middle School 6:40.7 12:27.1 65
84 Mcbride, Colin FR Burris Laboratory School 6:41.3 12:28.2 66
85 Jackson, Owen SR Unattached 6:41.6 12:28.7  
86 Maier, Luke SO Edgewood Middle School 6:41.9 12:29.3  
87 Walkley, Douglas JR Noblesville West Middle School 6:42.0 12:29.4  
88 Flora, Grant FR West Noble Middle School 6:42.4 12:30.3 67
89 McIntosh, Ross SO Burris Laboratory School 6:42.5 12:30.4 68
90 Dugger, Caleb JR Noblesville East Middle School 6:42.6 12:30.6  
91 Ellyson, Dylan JR PHMS Girls 6:43.5 12:32.3 69
92 Armogum, Jordan SO Liberty Christian MS 6:43.9 12:33.0 70
93 Peterson, Jakob SO Norwell Middle School 6:44.0 12:33.3 71
94 Gorrell, Isaac SO South Adams Middle School 6:44.3 12:33.7 72
95 Agler, Jadon SO Adams Central ms 6:45.3 12:35.7 73
96 Lowhorn, Owen JR PHMS Girls 6:45.3 12:35.7 74
97 Neal, Mason SO Delta Middle School 6:46.8 12:38.4 75
98 Martinez, Jose JR Edgewood Middle School 6:47.5 12:39.8  
99 Strange, Matthew FR Oak Hill Junior High School 6:47.7 12:40.1 76
100 Smart, Hayden JR Wisdom Builders MS 6:48.3 12:41.2 77
101 Von Gunten, Aidan JR South Adams Middle School 6:49.6 12:43.7 78
102 Lindquist, David SO Edgewood Middle School 6:50.0 12:44.3  
103 Taylor, Logan FR Norwell Middle School 6:50.2 12:44.7 79
104 Reyes, Darren SO West Noble Middle School 6:50.3 12:44.9 80
105 Lowe, Isaiah FR West Noble Middle School 6:50.6 12:45.5 81
106 Ruisard, Bailey FR West Noble Middle School 6:51.1 12:46.5 82
107 Keller, Riley JR PHMS Girls 6:52.2 12:48.4 83
108 Beaty, Jacob SO Delta Middle School 6:52.3 12:48.7  
109 Bilby, Michael SO Delta Middle School 6:53.8 12:51.4  
110 Johnson, Jeremy SO Edgewood Middle School 6:54.1 12:52.1  
111 Taylor, Nathaniel JR Edgewood Middle School 6:54.8 12:53.3  
112 Drinkut, Cole JR PHMS Girls 6:55.2 12:54.2 84
113 Slough, Sam SO Edgewood Middle School 6:55.5 12:54.6  
114 Kissling, Jacob JR Edgewood Middle School 6:55.6 12:54.9  
115 Swisher, Aiden SO Frankton 6:56.5 12:56.6 85
116 Magers, Ja'Shon FR McCulloch Junior High 6:57.0 12:57.4 86
117 Clifford, Cameron SO The King's Academy 6:57.6 12:58.6 87
118 Renninger, Andrew SO Norwell Middle School 6:57.6 12:58.7 88
119 Smith, Moses 8 Burris Laboratory School 6:58.6 13:00.5 89
120 Tom, Alex FR West Noble Middle School 6:58.9 13:00.9  
121 Vice, Jackson JR McCulloch Junior High 6:59.2 13:01.6 90
122 Geller, Garrett SO Oak Hill Junior High School 7:00.1 13:03.3 91
123 Glaser, Ryland JR Burris Laboratory School 7:00.8 13:04.6 92
124 Walters, Chase JR Northeastern Middle School 7:01.1 13:05.1 93
125 Middleton, Jackson FR Noblesville West Middle School 7:01.5 13:05.9  
126 Brander, Ben SO Edgewood Middle School 7:02.1 13:07.0  
127 surburg, aaron JR Eastern Hancock MS 7:02.6 13:07.9 94
128 Monnin, Drew SO Noblesville West Middle School 7:03.0 13:08.7  
129 Fehlmann, Alec SO Edgewood Middle School 7:05.4 13:13.2  
130 Strong, Riley SO Noblesville West Middle School 7:05.9 13:14.0  
131 Mink, Evan JR Eastern Middle School 7:06.3 13:14.7 95
132 Cook, Devin JR Noblesville East Middle School 7:06.3 13:14.8  
133 Fry, Hudson FR The King's Academy 7:06.6 13:15.3 96
134 Martin, Hayden SO ALEX 7:07.9 13:17.7 97
135 Waikee, Maximilian SO Edgewood Middle School 7:08.3 13:18.5  
136 Everest, Aiden SO Edgewood Middle School 7:08.6 13:19.2  
137 Gunning, Zach SO Noblesville East Middle School 7:09.0 13:19.9  
138 Ardayfio, Caine JR Noblesville West Middle School 7:09.1 13:19.9  
139 Hammer, Vincent JR Noblesville West Middle School 7:09.1 13:20.0  
140 Griffis, Levi FR Delta Middle School 7:09.5 13:20.7  
141 Moore, Blake JR Noblesville East Middle School 7:10.5 13:22.6  
142 Roudebush, Zachary JR Southwood Jr./Sr. High School 7:11.3 13:24.2 98
143 Warner, Kenny SO Noblesville East Middle School 7:11.9 13:25.2  
144 Brown, Malik JR Liberty Christian MS 7:12.1 13:25.7 99
145 Sweitzer, Leo SO Burris Laboratory School 7:13.3 13:27.8 100
146 Boren, Wil SO Edgewood Middle School 7:13.8 13:28.8  
147 Quimby, Tyler FR Frankton 7:14.7 13:30.4 101
148 Shivley, Caiden SO Churubusco jr high 7:16.4 13:33.6 102
149 Martin, Michael FR ALEX 7:16.5 13:33.7 103
150 Reno, Evan JR Delta Middle School 7:16.5 13:33.9  
151 Barnes, Brady FR Noblesville West Middle School 7:16.9 13:34.5  
152 Downing, Nicholas FR Churubusco jr high 7:17.0 13:34.8 104
153 Bade, Ryan SO Yorktown Middle School 7:17.7 13:36.0  
154 Melcher, Marin FR Norwell Middle School 7:18.1 13:36.8 105
155 Medina, Daniel FR West Noble Middle School 7:18.1 13:36.8  
156 Engle, Tommy SO Wisdom Builders MS 7:18.2 13:37.0 106
157 Marroquin, Gerardo JR Edgewood Middle School 7:18.4 13:37.3  
158 Connelly, Korbin JR Adams Central ms 7:19.0 13:38.5 107
159 Fulk, Maddux FR Noblesville West Middle School 7:19.2 13:38.9  
160 Hoffman , Ethan SO Heritage Junior High School 7:19.9 13:40.2  
161 Barkey, Dylan SO Edgewood Middle School 7:20.0 13:40.3  
162 cooley, aiden FR Eastern Hancock MS 7:20.0 13:40.4 108
163 Coon, Alex SO PHMS Girls 7:20.1 13:40.5 109
164 Hansen, Landon SO Edgewood Middle School 7:20.1 13:40.5  
165 Ingram, Trenton SO Norwell Middle School 7:21.9 13:43.9 110
166 McCallum, Chase SO Noblesville West Middle School 7:22.1 13:44.3  
167 Lockridge, Braden SO Edgewood Middle School 7:22.1 13:44.3  
168 Campbell, Brendan JR South Adams Middle School 7:23.0 13:45.9 111
169 Dunnuck, Ethan JR Norwell Middle School 7:26.1 13:51.7  
170 Stringer, Parker SO Norwell Middle School 7:26.2 13:52.0  
171 Wilson, Ethan FR Noblesville West Middle School 7:26.6 13:52.6  
172 Call, Levi SO Noblesville West Middle School 7:27.5 13:54.4  
173 Stockton, Gannen JR Northeastern Middle School 7:28.1 13:55.5 112
174 Peterson, Sam FR Norwell Middle School 7:29.5 13:58.0  
175 Ormsby, Logan SO Oak Hill Junior High School 7:29.7 13:58.4 113
176 Timmons, Jayden JR Southwood Jr./Sr. High School 7:30.0 13:59.0 114
177 Stone, Jonathon JR ALEX 7:31.4 14:01.7 115
178 Schnake, Lucas FR Noblesville East Middle School 7:32.1 14:02.9  
179 Horn, Timothy FR Liberty Christian MS 7:33.3 14:05.2 116
180 edwards, luken SO Eastern Hancock MS 7:33.5 14:05.5 117
181 Dunnuck, Korbin JR South Adams Middle School 7:34.3 14:07.1  
182 Hewitt, Brody FR Eastern Middle School 7:34.4 14:07.1 118
183 Gibson, Little Cub SO Edgewood Middle School 7:34.7 14:07.7  
184 Decker, Lane SO Delta Middle School 7:35.7 14:09.6  
185 Setmeyer, Jonah FR Noblesville West Middle School 7:37.9 14:13.7  
186 Deer, Nolan FR Noblesville East Middle School 7:40.0 14:17.6  
187 Smith, Nicholas SO Noblesville West Middle School 7:40.3 14:18.2  
188 Monnin, Jack FR Noblesville West Middle School 7:40.8 14:19.1  
189 Hussong, Connor FR Oak Hill Junior High School 7:43.7 14:24.5 119
190 Miller, Andrew FR Noblesville West Middle School 7:44.0 14:25.2  
191 Williams , Lucas SO Liberty Christian MS 7:45.5 14:27.9 120
192 Norris, Gabe FR Norwell Middle School 7:46.6 14:29.9  
193 Brovont, Porter SO Eastern Middle School 7:48.8 14:33.9 121
194 Beigel, Landon FR Oak Hill Junior High School 7:50.3 14:36.9  
195 Marshall, Sam SO Delta Middle School 7:50.7 14:37.5  
196 Neireiter, Wyatt FR Churubusco jr high 7:50.8 14:37.8 122
197 Scalf, Andrew FR Oak Hill Junior High School 7:51.2 14:38.5  
198 Spiegel, Ethan FR The King's Academy 7:51.6 14:39.2 123
199 Edwards, Ben SO Yorktown Middle School 7:52.2 14:40.4  
200 Patmore, Chris SR Northeastern Middle School 7:53.2 14:42.2 124
201 stime, jayden FR Eastern Hancock MS 7:53.6 14:43.0 125
202 House, Ryan FR Norwell Middle School 7:55.7 14:46.9  
203 Clausen, Ian SO Yorktown Middle School 7:57.4 14:50.1  
204 Young, Mason FR Churubusco jr high 7:59.3 14:53.7 126
205 Wood, Zach SO Edgewood Middle School 7:59.7 14:54.4  
206 Wellman, Connor JR Noblesville East Middle School 8:00.0 14:54.9  
207 Amos, Skylar SO Southwood Jr./Sr. High School 8:03.6 15:01.7 127
208 Harruff, Blaine JR South Adams Middle School 8:04.0 15:02.4  
209 Smith, Caleb SO Noblesville West Middle School 8:07.7 15:09.3  
210 Blair, Noah JR Liberty Christian MS 8:08.6 15:11.0 128
211 Terrell, Klayton SO Adams Central ms 8:09.6 15:12.9 129
212 Jackson, Mason FR Noblesville West Middle School 8:10.1 15:13.8  
213 Hertzog, Elijah JR Eastern Middle School 8:10.3 15:14.1 130
214 Williams , Markus SO Liberty Christian MS 8:11.0 15:15.3  
215 Besser, Manning FR Yorktown Middle School 8:12.7 15:18.7  
216 Adams, Nicholas FR Noblesville East Middle School 8:13.1 15:19.3  
217 Hoffert, Ryan SO Edgewood Middle School 8:13.7 15:20.4  
218 Burwick, Braden SO Northeastern Middle School 8:14.4 15:21.8 131
219 James, Ayrton SO Edgewood Middle School 8:14.6 15:22.1  
220 Burgin, Sam SO Adams Central ms 8:18.1 15:28.6 132
221 Zent, Mason FR ALEX 8:18.4 15:29.2 133
222 Coyle, Colton FR Northeastern Middle School 8:19.8 15:31.8 134
223 Jimenez, Mario FR McCulloch Junior High 8:21.0 15:34.1 135
224 Eubank, Andrew SO Norwell Middle School 8:22.2 15:36.4  
225 Steele, Ashton SO Southwood Jr./Sr. High School 8:25.1 15:41.7 136
226 Hahn, Gideon SO Frankton 8:25.7 15:42.8 137
227 Gerber, Christian JR Frankton 8:26.5 15:44.4 138
228 Renner, Jacob JR Noblesville East Middle School 8:26.8 15:45.0  
229 Shue, Brad SO Delta Middle School 8:26.9 15:45.0  
230 Olsan, Dean FR Noblesville West Middle School 8:27.8 15:46.8  
231 Baker, Thane JR Edgewood Middle School 8:29.0 15:49.0  
232 Smithley, Rylan 8 McCulloch Junior High 8:29.0 15:49.1 139
233 Lighty, Calvin FR Noblesville West Middle School 8:29.5 15:49.9  
234 Rockey, Caleb FR The King's Academy 8:31.4 15:53.5 140
235 York, Jonah FR Noblesville East Middle School 8:35.9 16:01.8  
236 Fischer, Zachary FR Noblesville West Middle School 8:36.6 16:03.1  
237 Moormann, Jacob JR Noblesville East Middle School 8:36.7 16:03.4  
238 Crosby, Matthew FR Noblesville East Middle School 8:37.1 16:04.1  
239 Winningham, Nicholas SO The King's Academy 8:39.2 16:07.9 141
240 Puckett, Levi FR Noblesville East Middle School 8:42.4 16:13.9  
241 Hiester, Carson SO Norwell Middle School 8:43.0 16:15.2  
242 Herrera, Ariel SO Edgewood Middle School 8:43.6 16:16.1  
243 Tabaka, Colin FR Noblesville East Middle School 8:45.4 16:19.6  
244 Cervantes, Alejandro JR Edgewood Middle School 8:46.1 16:20.8  
245 Kuhlman, James FR Noblesville West Middle School 8:47.3 16:23.1  
246 Hotmire, Gabe FR Delta Middle School 8:47.7 16:23.8  
247 Biddle, Aidan FR Noblesville West Middle School 8:47.9 16:24.2  
248 Griner, Spencer JR Norwell Middle School 8:51.3 16:30.5  
249 Ratliff, Camden FR Delta Middle School 8:52.8 16:33.3  
250 McElroy, Ricardo FR Delta Middle School 8:55.4 16:38.2  
251 Decker, Ben FR Norwell Middle School 8:55.4 16:38.2  
252 Penrod, Riley FR PHMS Girls 8:58.1 16:43.2  
253 Wymer, Garrett SO Churubusco jr high 8:59.5 16:45.9  
254 Frank, Scotty FR Norwell Middle School 9:01.3 16:49.3  
255 Womack, Elisha JR The King's Academy 9:06.6 16:59.0  
256 Dubois, Mason FR Oak Hill Junior High School 9:07.4 17:00.5  
257 Wasemann, Henry FR Noblesville West Middle School 9:09.2 17:04.0  
258 Pence, Micah FR Southwood Jr./Sr. High School 9:10.1 17:05.7  
259 Alanis, Chandler FR Noblesville East Middle School 9:11.4 17:08.0  
260 Ness, Josh FR West Noble Middle School 9:12.7 17:10.5  
261 Zogbi, Daniel JR Edgewood Middle School 9:18.9 17:22.0  
262 Austerman, Conner FR Northeastern Middle School 9:20.9 17:25.7 142
263 Reichenbach, Jonah SO Edgewood Middle School 9:28.3 17:39.5  
264 Banks, Tyrone 8 McCulloch Junior High 9:36.2 17:54.2 143
265 Smith, Blake FR Noblesville West Middle School 9:38.5 17:58.6  
266 Palilonis, Gage FR Burris Laboratory School 9:40.7 18:02.6 144
267 Fleming, Konnor SO Edgewood Middle School 9:48.5 18:17.2  
268 Griffith, Craig FR Northeastern Middle School 9:50.0 18:20.0 145
269 Tatman, Jackson JR ALEX 9:52.0 18:23.8 146
270 Kreider, Oscar FR Burris Laboratory School 9:52.9 18:25.4 147
271 Stults, Cody SO Delta Middle School 9:54.1 18:27.7  
272 Palilonis, Quinn FR Burris Laboratory School 9:55.1 18:29.5  
273 Willis, Braxton SO Southwood Jr./Sr. High School 10:04.2 18:46.4  
274 Thresher, Matt SO Frankton 10:24.5 19:24.4 148
275 Culp, Joseph FR Liberty Christian MS 10:28.3 19:31.5  
276 McFarland, Mahreon 8 McCulloch Junior High 10:37.0 19:47.6 149
277 Brown, Payton SO PHMS Girls 11:06.7 20:43.1  
278 Robinson, Conner 8 McCulloch Junior High 11:11.1 20:51.2 150
279 Ramsey, Asa FR Norwell Middle School 11:17.3 21:02.8  
280 Ramsey, Joel FR Norwell Middle School 11:25.4 21:18.0  
281 Geise, Bear FR Churubusco jr high 12:05.6 22:32.8  
Girls Elite Race Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:34:09 18:49 73 1 6 16 18 32 33 41
2 1:34:59 18:59 80 4 11 19 22 24 30 37
3 1:36:03 19:12 103 7 8 15 28 45 55 58
4 1:37:19 19:27 136 9 23 25 35 44 46 50
5 1:37:11 19:26 143 2 14 26 48 53 56 57
6 Hamilton South 1:37:51 19:34 170 3 17 29 60 61 71 82
7 1:38:36 19:43 176 12 21 38 40 65 91 92
8 1:40:06 20:01 236 10 36 59 64 67 84 104
9 1:42:05 20:25 283 34 39 51 74 85 93 98
10 1:42:45 20:33 311 43 47 68 76 77 80 90
11 1:43:06 20:37 320 27 49 72 73 99 100 109
12 1:43:33 20:42 334 31 52 78 86 87 89 97
13 1:44:36 20:55 350 5 20 107 108 110 115 118
14 1:44:44 20:56 376 63 69 70 79 95 113 132
15 1:45:25 21:05 378 42 54 66 102 114 131 136
16 1:46:59 21:23 419 13 88 94 105 119 121 138
17 1:48:48 21:45 465 62 75 96 103 129    
18 1:51:37 22:19 521 81 83 101 123 133 134 143
19 1:54:29 22:53 591 111 116 117 122 125 126 130
20 1:57:17 23:27 616 106 112 124 135 139 144 145
21 1:59:51 23:58 652 120 127 128 137 140 141 142
Girls Elite Race Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score 2 Mile
1 Green, Abby SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 5:43.2 17:46.4 1 11:24.7
2 Little, Abi SR Noblesville 5:52.1 18:14.1 2 11:43.7
3 Black, Laurel SO Hamilton South 5:52.9 18:16.7 3 11:46.7
4 Distelrath, Madison SR Homestead 5:53.0 18:16.9 4 11:47.8
5 Lambert, Sydney SR Norwell 5:53.4 18:18.2 5 11:54.7
6 Hathaway, Meagan SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 5:55.1 18:23.3 6 12:01.5
7 Jankowski, Emma SR Penn 6:00.1 18:38.8 7 12:12.3
8 Frank, Lauren SR Penn 6:02.3 18:45.8 8 11:55.5
9 Beckham, Mia SR Warsaw Community 6:02.3 18:45.8 9 12:07.4
10 Early, Jasmine SR Columbia City 6:02.9 18:47.6 10 12:04.6
11 Walther, Katherine SR Homestead 6:03.5 18:49.5 11 12:06.7
12 Baer, Faith SR Pendleton Heights 6:05.9 18:56.9 12 12:08.2
13 McManus, Emily SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 6:08.1 19:03.7 13 12:07.5
14 Sharples-Gordon, Susanna SR Noblesville 6:08.9 19:06.1 14 12:29.0
15 Daugherty, Lorena SR Penn 6:08.9 19:06.1 15 12:21.6
16 Metzger, Leah SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:09.2 19:07.1 16 12:18.2
17 Cummins, Lilly SO Hamilton South 6:10.2 19:10.3 17 12:08.8
18 Falater, Maggie SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:10.9 19:12.6 18 12:24.0
19 Eifert, Julia SR Homestead 6:11.0 19:12.7 19 12:18.9
20 Theismann, Megan SR Norwell 6:11.1 19:13.0 20 12:10.1
21 McCarty, Alli SR Pendleton Heights 6:11.2 19:13.3 21 12:26.0
22 Norris, Saige SR Homestead 6:12.9 19:18.7 22 12:18.6
23 Miller, Allison SR Warsaw Community 6:13.5 19:20.7 23 12:19.9
24 Batt, Kelsey SR Homestead 6:13.8 19:21.5 24 12:18.6
25 Orr, Charlene SR Warsaw Community 6:14.5 19:23.6 25 12:27.3
26 Deal, Aubrie SR Noblesville 6:14.5 19:23.8 26 12:18.3
27 Smith, Ally SR Concord 6:15.4 19:26.3 27 12:22.6
28 Jankowski, Ellie SR Penn 6:16.0 19:28.2 28 12:21.9
29 Mirro, Maddie SO Hamilton South 6:17.1 19:31.8 29 12:17.3
30 Bultemeyer, Evie SR Homestead 6:17.2 19:32.1 30 12:23.1
31 Patch, Kallee SR South Adams 6:17.9 19:34.1 31 12:31.9
32 Fruchey, Rayna SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:19.8 19:40.0 32 12:42.6
33 Thomas, Allison SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:20.1 19:40.9 33 12:43.8
34 Bullock, Shelby SR Chesterton 6:20.4 19:41.9 34 12:47.6
35 Craig, Anna SR Warsaw Community 6:21.5 19:45.4 35 12:30.2
36 Oddou, Lillie SR Columbia City 6:21.9 19:46.8 36 12:35.2
37 Henschen, Izabella SR Homestead 6:22.5 19:48.6 37 12:44.3
38 Hall, Emma SR Pendleton Heights 6:24.0 19:53.3 38 12:44.1
39 Krol, Kara SR Chesterton 6:24.7 19:55.5 39 12:51.7
40 Magers, Christina SR Pendleton Heights 6:25.1 19:56.7 40 12:56.3
41 Clements, Mallory SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:25.1 19:56.7 41 12:48.1
42 white, kate SR Maconaquah 6:25.3 19:57.3 42 12:37.7
43 Strzelecki, Erin SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:26.1 19:59.6 43 12:52.7
44 Orr, Lauren SR Warsaw Community 6:27.6 20:04.4 44 12:45.4
45 Selis, Hannah SR Penn 6:27.8 20:05.1 45 12:45.1
46 Sanchez-Vijil, Angie SR Warsaw Community 6:28.0 20:05.5 46 12:53.6
47 Morris, Anna SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:28.7 20:07.9 47 12:49.2
48 Reichard, Sophie SR Noblesville 6:29.1 20:09.2 48 12:55.2
49 Porter, Alexa SR Concord 6:29.3 20:09.7 49 12:59.0
50 Bohnenkamper, Emma SR Warsaw Community 6:30.3 20:12.8 50 12:52.3
51 Sullivan, Cara SR Chesterton 6:30.8 20:14.2 51 13:05.5
52 Von Gunten, Olivia SR South Adams 6:31.0 20:15.1 52 12:44.7
53 Swart, Aubrey SR Noblesville 6:32.1 20:18.4 53 12:55.4
54 Winegardner, Madison SR Maconaquah 6:32.1 20:18.4 54 12:59.6
55 Lohman, Elizabeth SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:32.1 20:18.5   13:12.0
56 Smith, Abby SR Homestead 6:32.2 20:18.5   12:45.2
57 Mott, Elli SR Penn 6:32.2 20:18.8 55 13:07.0
58 Klinker, Abbie SR Noblesville 6:32.2 20:18.8 56 12:55.2
59 Ellingson, Kathleen SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:33.2 20:21.7   13:01.9
60 Gregory, Taylor SR Noblesville 6:33.5 20:22.6 57 12:55.3
61 Spring, Dani SR Penn 6:33.7 20:23.2 58 13:07.5
62 Keller, Lauren SR Columbia City 6:34.2 20:24.9 59 12:58.7
63 Gunter, Taylor SR Warsaw Community 6:34.4 20:25.4   12:57.7
64 Pederson, Ellie FR Hamilton South 6:34.6 20:26.1 60 12:47.5
65 Lohman, Abbie JR Hamilton South 6:34.9 20:27.0 61 13:00.0
66 Nicholson, Natalie SR Western 6:35.2 20:27.9 62 13:08.8
67 Lechner, Casey SR Northwestern 6:35.2 20:28.1 63 13:08.7
68 Brown, Bailie SR Columbia City 6:35.3 20:28.2 64 12:51.3
69 Keppler, Riley SR Penn 6:35.6 20:29.3   13:03.1
70 Sandys, Katherine SR Noblesville 6:35.9 20:30.1   13:02.1
71 DiMarzio, Stella SR Penn 6:37.3 20:34.6   13:02.6
72 Johanningsmeier, Hannah SR Homestead 6:37.8 20:36.2   13:02.9
73 Parker, Syd SR Pendleton Heights 6:37.8 20:36.2 65 13:05.5
74 Haley, Wimmer SR Maconaquah 6:38.2 20:37.2 66 13:19.6
75 Oddou, Eden SR Columbia City 6:39.0 20:39.7 67 13:13.2
76 Hazelrigg, Anna SR Noblesville 6:39.1 20:40.2   13:07.7
77 Brelage, Abby SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:39.4 20:41.2 68 13:02.5
78 Arata, Jie-Ling SR Homestead 6:40.3 20:43.9   13:17.2
79 Bilkey, Kate SR Northwestern 6:40.4 20:44.3 69 13:23.2
80 Crocker, Nicole SR Northwestern 6:41.0 20:45.9 70 13:24.2
81 Metzger, Megan SR Warsaw Community 6:41.1 20:46.4   13:08.0
82 Ryan, Emily SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:41.2 20:46.6   13:04.2
83 Murhling, Katie FR Hamilton South 6:41.7 20:48.2 71 13:13.9
84 Fisher, Jana SR Concord 6:42.1 20:49.3 72 13:17.6
85 Cooper, Summer SR Concord 6:43.1 20:52.4 73 13:22.8
86 Hoffman, Rachel SR Chesterton 6:43.3 20:53.3 74 13:14.6
87 Marley, Emma SR Western 6:43.8 20:54.7 75 13:20.5
88 Nix, Katie SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:44.2 20:56.1 76 13:26.6
89 Anderson, Maria SR Noblesville 6:45.5 20:59.8   13:23.7
90 Weldon, Sam SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:45.7 21:00.7 77 13:27.4
91 Hermann, Amanda SR Warsaw Community 6:46.0 21:01.5   13:20.4
92 Von Gunten, Isabel SR South Adams 6:46.6 21:03.3 78 13:33.8
93 Longshore, Lauren SR Northwestern 6:49.3 21:11.9 79 13:39.6
94 Ebetino, Alex SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:50.2 21:14.6 80 13:27.6
95 Tuttle, Brandy SR Delta 6:50.4 21:15.2 81 13:45.3
96 Witt, Kayleigh FR Hamilton South 6:51.0 21:17.1 82 13:22.6
97 Kurian, Sybil SR Penn 6:51.3 21:17.9   13:27.0
98 Tuttle, Brittany SR Delta 6:51.3 21:18.0 83 13:45.2
99 Hunter, Isabel SR Columbia City 6:51.8 21:19.5 84 13:44.3
100 White, Rebecca SR Chesterton 6:52.1 21:20.4 85 13:52.9
101 Harruff, Eliza SR South Adams 6:52.1 21:20.4 86 13:24.5
102 Seffernick, Kara SR South Adams 6:52.1 21:20.6 87 13:34.1
103 Mulholland, Tatum SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 6:52.2 21:20.7 88 13:50.6
104 Mason, Olivia SR South Adams 6:53.2 21:23.9 89 13:38.3
105 Beeber, Susie SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:54.0 21:26.4 90 13:43.2
106 Baer, Grace SR Pendleton Heights 6:54.6 21:28.3 91 13:44.1
107 Hays, Riley SR Pendleton Heights 6:55.7 21:31.7 92 13:38.3
108 Schmipf, Sarah SR Chesterton 6:56.0 21:32.5 93 13:53.3
109 Baum, Kristina SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 6:56.1 21:32.8 94 13:45.0
110 McGriff, Madison SR Northwestern 6:56.8 21:35.0 95 13:48.7
111 Simmonds, Rachel SO Hamilton South 6:58.2 21:39.6   13:40.7
112 Shumaker, Caroline SO Hamilton South 6:58.4 21:40.0   13:44.4
113 Hampshire, Megan SR Western 6:59.8 21:44.6 96 13:34.9
114 Anderson, Acacia SR South Adams 7:00.4 21:46.1 97 13:48.4
115 Nielsen, Lindsey SR Chesterton 7:00.7 21:47.2 98 13:53.4
116 Craig, Lauren SR Concord 7:01.2 21:48.8 99 14:00.0
117 Simon, Sydney SR Concord 7:03.2 21:55.0 100 14:01.5
118 Crouch, Melissa SR Delta 7:03.9 21:57.2 101 14:03.3
119 Jones, Abby JR Hamilton South 7:04.0 21:57.6   13:45.6
120 shinn, bekah SR Maconaquah 7:05.6 22:02.4 102 14:02.6
121 Hawbaker, Hadi SR South Adams 7:06.4 22:05.0   13:55.4
122 McMinn, Allison SR Western 7:07.2 22:07.4 103 14:06.8
123 Coy, Emma SR Columbia City 7:07.4 22:08.0 104 13:54.7
124 Fry, Gabby SR Columbia City 7:08.0 22:09.8   14:16.2
125 Cook, Jaslyn SR Columbia City 7:08.7 22:12.0   14:13.6
126 Wigent, Marisa SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 7:09.0 22:13.0 105 14:07.7
127 Moss, Madeline SR Chesterton 7:09.1 22:13.4   14:18.6
128 Manchess, Erin SR Pendleton Heights 7:09.5 22:14.7   14:02.2
129 Benefiel, Audrey SR Tipton 7:10.0 22:16.1 106 14:07.5
130 Canright, Elizabeth SR Chesterton 7:10.3 22:17.1   14:21.8
131 Burton, Molly SR Norwell 7:10.7 22:18.4 107 14:13.3
132 Lechner, Riley SR Norwell 7:11.5 22:20.7 108 14:11.8
133 Landis, Regan SR Concord 7:11.6 22:21.2 109 14:09.3
134 Wilson, Brielle SR Norwell 7:13.4 22:26.6 110 14:13.2
135 Strange, Julie SR New Palestine 7:13.5 22:26.9 111 14:23.5
136 Ison, Shaylee SR Tipton 7:13.5 22:27.1 112 14:13.9
137 Fernandas, Kaylynne SR Northwestern 7:13.6 22:27.4 113 14:03.2
138 Hayes, Bailey SR Maconaquah 7:14.5 22:30.2 114 14:24.3
139 Topp, Allison SR Norwell 7:14.7 22:30.9 115 14:14.5
140 Lecy, Julia SR Chesterton 7:15.9 22:34.5   14:19.1
141 Taylor, Sophia SR New Palestine 7:19.3 22:45.1 116 14:27.6
142 Rickey, Haley SR New Palestine 7:20.0 22:47.2 117 14:37.1
143 Morgan, Macy SR Norwell 7:20.1 22:47.6 118 14:25.7
144 Hall, Leah SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 7:20.7 22:49.5 119 14:50.9
145 Luginbill, Maggie SR Adams Central 7:20.9 22:50.0 120 14:43.0
146 Clevenger, Kama SR Pendleton Heights 7:20.9 22:50.1   14:48.0
147 Ewing, Hannah SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:21.0 22:50.3   14:38.8
148 Lehman, Calyssa SR South Adams 7:21.1 22:50.6   14:43.5
149 Lee, McKenna SR Concord 7:21.4 22:51.5   14:40.3
150 Gloudemans, Nikki SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:22.3 22:54.2   14:33.5
151 Dudley, Sarah SR Pendleton Heights 7:22.5 22:55.1   14:47.7
152 Moore, Krista SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 7:24.3 23:00.6 121 14:51.8
153 Wiggington, Emma SR New Palestine 7:24.8 23:02.1 122 14:38.7
154 Snyder, Taylor SR Concord 7:25.5 23:04.4   14:43.6
155 Ridley, Catie SR Delta 7:27.9 23:11.9 123 14:53.9
156 Kendall, Callie SR Tipton 7:31.5 23:23.0 124 15:01.5
157 Lechner, Delany SR Norwell 7:33.2 23:28.2   15:10.4
158 Lindsey, Natalie SR New Palestine 7:33.2 23:28.2 125 14:55.0
159 Turner, Kailyn SR New Palestine 7:33.2 23:28.3 126 14:47.9
160 Heyerly, Caitlin SR Adams Central 7:33.4 23:28.7 127 15:04.0
161 Meranda, Elyse SR Concord 7:33.6 23:29.4   15:00.8
162 Egly, Zoe SR Adams Central 7:34.8 23:33.1 128 15:07.6
163 Buck, Logan SR Western 7:35.0 23:33.8 129 14:54.6
164 Fleetwood, Amelia SR New Palestine 7:36.2 23:37.4 130 14:48.5
165 Stoppenhagen, Addison SR Norwell 7:36.6 23:38.7   14:59.4
166 Misch, Addison SR Norwell 7:37.2 23:40.5   14:57.6
167 Westrate, Addison SR New Palestine 7:38.5 23:44.8   15:11.4
168 Powell, Betsy SR Maconaquah 7:39.2 23:46.9 131 15:21.2
169 Fackler, Lauryn SR Northwestern 7:40.1 23:49.7 132 14:49.2
170 Bragg, Anna SR Delta 7:41.9 23:55.1 133 15:17.8
171 Warner, Emily SR Delta 7:42.2 23:56.2 134 15:19.0
172 Phillips, Gracie SR Tipton 7:42.3 23:56.5 135 15:20.7
173 Federspiel, Lauryn SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:43.8 24:01.2   15:13.9
174 Bourne, Abby SR Maconaquah 7:48.2 24:14.7 136 15:42.7
175 Mosser, Hannah SR Adams Central 7:53.1 24:30.1 137 15:43.4
176 Zickler, Anna SR New Palestine 7:57.0 24:42.3   15:38.1
177 Friedersdorf, Jeana SR Maconaquah 8:00.2 24:52.0   15:53.2
178 Strawmyer, Hannah SR Northwestern 8:00.5 24:52.9   15:54.5
179 Burton, Claire SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 8:02.0 24:57.7 138 15:54.9
180 Mitchell, Grace SR New Palestine 8:07.1 25:13.6   15:54.4
181 Freeman, Adri SR Northwestern 8:07.4 25:14.5   15:59.0
182 Riddle, Meghan SR Tipton 8:07.6 25:15.1 139 16:12.9
183 Trump, Shay SR Columbia City 8:09.5 25:20.9   16:07.4
184 Bunch, Ally SR Northwestern 8:11.2 25:26.4   16:23.5
185 Call, Makenna SR Adams Central 8:12.5 25:30.3 140 16:24.3
186 Call, Madison SR Adams Central 8:18.5 25:49.1 141 16:16.3
187 Shoaf, Ally SR Adams Central 8:21.1 25:57.1 142 16:24.5
188 Wade, Katelyn SR Delta 8:35.1 26:40.6 143 16:31.9
189 Muncie, A.J. SR Tipton 8:42.6 27:03.8 144 17:25.6
190 Miller, Anna SR Maconaquah 8:51.4 27:31.1   17:27.9
191 Bradfield, Hayley SR Tipton 8:59.1 27:55.2 145 17:53.1
192 Degitz, Rendi SR Adams Central DNF   20:40.2
192 Allison, Lauren SR Tipton DNF   21:23.2
Middle School Girls Race Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:06:11 13:14 38 2 3 4 14 15 21 22
2 1:07:42 13:32 83 8 13 18 19 25 43 53
3 1:08:27 13:41 94 9 10 20 24 31 66 67
4 1:09:33 13:54 134 1 11 12 29 81 97 106
5 1:11:14 14:14 171 16 34 36 41 44 46 48
6 1:11:22 14:16 172 6 26 32 52 56 59 96
7 1:11:53 14:22 187 5 23 42 55 62 69 82
8 1:12:45 14:33 208 27 28 37 51 65 71 78
8 1:12:34 14:30 208 7 33 40 54 74 83 93
10 1:15:06 15:01 274 30 50 58 61 75 85 108
11 1:16:28 15:17 334 17 57 80 89 91 113 117
12 1:17:18 15:27 346 39 64 76 79 88 94 99
13 1:18:25 15:41 351 35 60 63 77 116    
14 1:21:15 16:15 404 49 70 73 87 125    
15 1:20:18 16:03 405 47 68 84 86 120 132 137
16 1:20:04 16:00 428 45 90 95 98 100 101 119
17 1:28:53 17:46 510 38 105 111 127 129 136 138
18 1:25:17 17:03 513 72 103 107 110 121 128 130
19 1:30:51 18:10 574 92 109 118 122 133 135 141
20 1:32:07 18:25 579 102 104 115 124 134 139 140
21 1:33:20 18:40 606 112 114 123 126 131    
Middle School Girls Race Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Sturwold, McKenzie SO South Adams Middle School 6:52.6 12:49.3 1
2 Shade, Ashlynn FR Noblesville West Middle School 6:59.9 13:02.8 2
3 Hazelrigg, Paige FR Noblesville West Middle School 7:01.5 13:05.8 3
4 Sharples-Gordon, Isabella JR Noblesville West Middle School 7:02.5 13:07.8 4
5 Mahnensmith, Sarah JR Norwell Middle School 7:02.6 13:07.9 5
6 Van De Weg, Marissa SO Adams Central ms 7:02.6 13:07.9 6
7 Robey, Kinzie JR Oak Hill Junior High School 7:02.8 13:08.2 7
8 Brunnemer, Hailee SO PHMS Girls 7:04.1 13:10.7 8
9 Huffman, Sophia SO Noblesville East 7:06.0 13:14.3 9
10 Sandys, Lauren JR Noblesville East 7:09.9 13:21.5 10
11 Willis, Jocelyn SO South Adams Middle School 7:11.6 13:24.6 11
12 Miller, Megan JR South Adams Middle School 7:11.7 13:25.0 12
13 Brinker, Mycala JR PHMS Girls 7:12.1 13:25.7 13
14 Stahl, Sophie JR Noblesville West Middle School 7:12.4 13:26.1 14
15 Derolf, Lauren SO Noblesville West Middle School 7:14.1 13:29.4 15
16 Barnett, Winnie SO Edgewood Middle School 7:14.9 13:30.8 16
17 Kantz, Ella JR Eastern Middle School 7:15.2 13:31.5 17
18 Alderman, Ashley JR PHMS Girls 7:17.6 13:35.9 18
19 Ricker, Laney SO PHMS Girls 7:18.1 13:36.8 19
20 Collins, Katie JR Noblesville East 7:24.5 13:48.7 20
21 Miller, Mallory JR Noblesville West Middle School 7:25.7 13:51.0 21
22 Gossard, Taylor SO Noblesville West Middle School 7:26.6 13:52.6 22
23 Huss, Brooklynn FR Norwell Middle School 7:26.9 13:53.1 23
24 McGavic, Mya JR Noblesville East 7:27.2 13:53.7 24
25 McKee, Madison JR PHMS Girls 7:27.2 13:53.9 25
26 Oliver, Shelby SO Adams Central ms 7:30.2 13:59.4 26
27 Boles, Delaney JR Noblesville West Middle School 7:30.5 14:00.0  
28 Parson, Thalia JR West Noble Middle School 7:31.1 14:01.0 27
29 Wallen, Megan JR West Noble Middle School 7:31.2 14:01.2 28
30 Singleton, Mia SO South Adams Middle School 7:34.4 14:07.2 29
31 Chester, Amelia FR Delta Middle School 7:35.3 14:08.8 30
32 Balciunas, Laney SO Noblesville East 7:35.7 14:09.7 31
33 Kramer, Katherine SO Noblesville West Middle School 7:36.8 14:11.6  
34 Reynolds, Olivia JR Adams Central ms 7:39.0 14:15.7 32
35 Geller, Grace SO Oak Hill Junior High School 7:40.2 14:18.0 33
36 Knight, Ava SO Edgewood Middle School 7:40.8 14:19.1 34
37 Hartley, Abby JR Frankton 7:41.9 14:21.2 35
38 Beckham, Adree JR Edgewood Middle School 7:42.1 14:21.5 36
39 Silva, Adamaris JR West Noble Middle School 7:43.5 14:24.2 37
40 Reece, Elizabeth JR Yorktown Middle School 7:45.3 14:27.4 38
41 Graft, Katie SO Churubusco jr high 7:45.6 14:28.0 39
42 Hornocker, Kate JR Oak Hill Junior High School 7:46.1 14:28.9 40
43 Pursch, Makenzie SO Noblesville West Middle School 7:46.2 14:29.2  
44 Bugg, Emily SO Edgewood Middle School 7:46.4 14:29.5 41
45 Lahee, Andrea FR Noblesville West Middle School 7:46.6 14:29.9  
46 Crow, Kiley JR Norwell Middle School 7:47.2 14:31.1 42
47 Jones, Katie SO PHMS Girls 7:48.8 14:34.0 43
48 Hepler, Aubrey JR Edgewood Middle School 7:48.9 14:34.2 44
49 Costa, Andrea JR Noblesville West Middle School 7:49.9 14:36.1  
50 Click, Chloe JR Noblesville West Middle School 7:50.5 14:37.1  
51 Stinson, Reanna SO ALEX 7:51.9 14:39.9 45
52 Bugg, Erika SO Edgewood Middle School 7:54.5 14:44.6 46
53 Bruns, Zoe SO Noblesville West Middle School 7:54.9 14:45.3  
54 Sweet, Aleia FR Southwood Jr./Sr. High School 7:55.9 14:47.2 47
55 Fehlman, Brielle JR Edgewood Middle School 7:57.3 14:49.9 48
56 lindsey, annie SO Eastern Hancock MS 7:58.5 14:52.1 49
57 Stebbins, Mabrey FR Delta Middle School 7:59.0 14:53.1 50
58 Knoll, Hailey SO Noblesville West Middle School 7:59.5 14:54.0  
59 Flores, Jocy SO West Noble Middle School 7:59.6 14:54.1 51
60 Isch, Josie SO Adams Central ms 8:00.1 14:55.1 52
61 Busby, Delaney SO PHMS Girls 8:00.5 14:55.9 53
62 Tank, Abbie JR Noblesville West Middle School 8:01.5 14:57.8  
63 Cheek, Mallory SO Oak Hill Junior High School 8:03.5 15:01.5 54
64 Pavich, Ava FR Noblesville West Middle School 8:03.9 15:02.3  
65 Melcher, Ainsley SO Norwell Middle School 8:04.2 15:02.8 55
66 Armes, Avree JR Adams Central ms 8:05.4 15:05.0 56
67 Soderlund, Lucia SO Eastern Middle School 8:05.9 15:05.9 57
68 Rouse, Abigail FR Delta Middle School 8:07.5 15:08.9 58
69 Duncan, Brittany JR Edgewood Middle School 8:08.2 15:10.2  
70 Langhorn, Sydney SO Edgewood Middle School 8:08.7 15:11.2  
71 Anderson, Lily FR Adams Central ms 8:09.1 15:12.0 59
72 Thompson, Nichole SO Frankton 8:10.4 15:14.3 60
73 Eldridge, Camryn SO Delta Middle School 8:11.3 15:16.0 61
74 Smith, Hannah SO Burris Laboratory School 8:11.9 15:17.1  
75 Marcuccilli, Macelyn SO Edgewood Middle School 8:12.3 15:17.9  
76 Lambert, Saige FR Norwell Middle School 8:12.9 15:18.9 62
77 Cole, Caitlin SO Frankton 8:13.8 15:20.6 63
78 Johnson, Madison JR Edgewood Middle School 8:14.7 15:22.2  
79 Rinker, Audrey JR Noblesville West Middle School 8:15.5 15:23.9  
80 Basinger, Allie JR Churubusco jr high 8:15.9 15:24.5 64
81 Bonilla, Samantha SO West Noble Middle School 8:16.1 15:24.9 65
82 Howell, Callie JR Noblesville East 8:17.2 15:27.0 66
83 Freeman, Kiersten JR Noblesville East 8:17.5 15:27.5 67
84 Winer, Alaina FR Southwood Jr./Sr. High School 8:18.2 15:28.9 68
85 Shepard, Allie FR Norwell Middle School 8:18.6 15:29.6 69
86 Hoffman, Megan JR Noblesville East 8:18.8 15:30.0  
87 Berelsman, Tes SO Edgewood Middle School 8:19.7 15:31.7  
88 Brunnemer, Payton JR PHMS Girls 8:20.4 15:33.0  
89 witte, bella JR Eastern Hancock MS 8:21.2 15:34.4 70
90 Mayorga, Jaqueline JR West Noble Middle School 8:22.6 15:37.0 71
91 Hyde, Aurora 8 McCulloch Junior High 8:22.7 15:37.3 72
92 willis, asthon SO Eastern Hancock MS 8:23.2 15:38.1 73
93 Jackson, Selah JR Oak Hill Junior High School 8:23.3 15:38.3 74
94 Whitesel, Sarah JR Delta Middle School 8:24.3 15:40.2 75
95 Feltner, Megan SO Noblesville West Middle School 8:25.4 15:42.2  
96 Zeigler, Audrey JR Churubusco jr high 8:25.4 15:42.3 76
97 Swisher, Alivia FR Frankton 8:25.9 15:43.2 77
98 Jones, Molly FR West Noble Middle School 8:26.1 15:43.5 78
99 Refeld, Eva FR Churubusco jr high 8:26.8 15:44.8 79
100 McClain , Gracie SO Eastern Middle School 8:27.7 15:46.5 80
101 Neuenschwander, Ella SO South Adams Middle School 8:28.3 15:47.7 81
102 Ridenour, Allyson SO Norwell Middle School 8:28.8 15:48.6 82
103 Dawson, Erin SO Edgewood Middle School 8:30.9 15:52.5  
104 Leak, Audrey JR Oak Hill Junior High School 8:30.9 15:52.6 83
105 Deloe, Kate SO Edgewood Middle School 8:31.3 15:53.3  
106 Hobson, Monica JR Southwood Jr./Sr. High School 8:32.4 15:55.3 84
107 Alexander, Kate SO Delta Middle School 8:32.9 15:56.3 85
108 Douglass, Aaliyah JR Southwood Jr./Sr. High School 8:33.1 15:56.7 86
109 Hardy, Malikily 8 Eastern Hancock MS 8:34.1 15:58.6 87
110 Blair, Rachel FR Liberty Christian MS 8:34.4 15:59.1  
111 Schuman, Katelynn JR Churubusco jr high 8:34.5 15:59.3 88
112 Strunk, Lily SO Eastern Middle School 8:35.3 16:00.7 89
113 Merideth, Riley SO Norwell Middle School 8:35.9 16:01.8  
114 Bodie, Jordan JR ALEX 8:36.7 16:03.4 90
115 Slaughter, Emily SO Eastern Middle School 8:37.4 16:04.7 91
116 Berger, Jill SO Northeastern Middle School 8:38.0 16:05.7 92
117 Viera, Florencia JR Edgewood Middle School 8:38.0 16:05.8  
118 Wittkamper, Claire SO PHMS Girls 8:38.1 16:06.0  
119 Gamble, Claire FR Oak Hill Junior High School 8:38.7 16:07.1 93
120 Smith, Jazmyn SO West Noble Middle School 8:38.9 16:07.4  
121 Brunnemer, Madison JR PHMS Girls 8:39.2 16:07.9  
122 Geiger, Molly JR Churubusco jr high 8:39.5 16:08.6 94
123 Snyder, Bekah SO PHMS Girls 8:40.0 16:09.5  
124 Swango, Mackenzie JR ALEX 8:42.1 16:13.5 95
125 Silva, Jessica SO West Noble Middle School 8:42.6 16:14.4  
126 Dennis, Becky JR West Noble Middle School 8:42.9 16:14.9  
127 Isch, Jada FR Adams Central ms 8:43.9 16:16.8 96
128 Hunley, Addisyn FR South Adams Middle School 8:48.2 16:24.8 97
129 Kelly-Rigney, Lucy SO ALEX 8:49.2 16:26.7 98
130 Richardson, Gloria FR PHMS Girls 8:50.7 16:29.5  
131 Richards, Maddie JR Churubusco jr high 8:51.1 16:30.2 99
132 Smith, Kaitlyn SO Liberty Christian MS 8:56.4 16:40.1  
133 Thomas, Lilly FR ALEX 8:57.2 16:41.5 100
134 Browwer, Regan SO Edgewood Middle School 8:58.0 16:43.1  
135 Campbell, Abi JR Edgewood Middle School 9:01.4 16:49.5  
136 Long, Morgan JR ALEX 9:04.0 16:54.2 101
137 Helsloot, Abbie SO Noblesville East 9:04.1 16:54.4  
138 Pierce, Mackenzie SO Heritage Junior High School 9:04.8 16:55.7 102
139 Aguila, Carynna JR McCulloch Junior High 9:06.3 16:58.6 103
140 Manchess, Ellie FR PHMS Girls 9:07.0 16:59.9  
141 Duncan, Baylee JR Edgewood Middle School 9:07.3 17:00.3  
142 Worden, Sophia FR Norwell Middle School 9:07.4 17:00.5  
143 Fenwick, Madeleine JR Liberty Christian MS 9:07.6 17:01.0  
144 Reinhard, Madalynn FR Norwell Middle School 9:09.2 17:04.0  
145 Geise , Natalie JR Heritage Junior High School 9:09.7 17:04.9 104
146 Stuffel, Ashley JR Yorktown Middle School 9:10.3 17:05.9 105
147 Hawbaker, Clancy FR South Adams Middle School 9:10.7 17:06.7 106
148 Daehn, Tori JR McCulloch Junior High 9:11.0 17:07.4 107
149 Crouch, Libby SO Delta Middle School 9:13.2 17:11.3 108
150 Shanks, Kylee SO Northeastern Middle School 9:13.5 17:12.0 109
151 Spirek, Isabella SO Noblesville East 9:14.8 17:14.3  
152 Wallace, Cambri SO PHMS Girls 9:14.9 17:14.6  
153 Dyakanoff, Ava FR Noblesville East 9:15.1 17:15.0  
154 McPhail, Helina SO Edgewood Middle School 9:15.9 17:16.4  
155 Luckey, Emily 8 McCulloch Junior High 9:16.4 17:17.4 110
156 Siefert, Thalia FR Noblesville West Middle School 9:18.4 17:21.1  
157 Morris, Lexy FR Yorktown Middle School 9:19.5 17:23.1 111
158 Estes, Sophie FR Wisdom Builders MS 9:20.0 17:24.0 112
159 Derolf, Natalie JR Noblesville West Middle School 9:21.9 17:27.6  
160 Bartlett, Isabella FR West Noble Middle School 9:23.1 17:29.8  
161 Franks , Makayla SO Eastern Middle School 9:23.3 17:30.3 113
162 Van Zant, Ana JR Wisdom Builders MS 9:23.4 17:30.4 114
163 Diersing, Charissa FR West Noble Middle School 9:24.6 17:32.7  
164 Rife, Kylee JR Edgewood Middle School 9:26.0 17:35.3  
165 Hermann, Maleah SO Heritage Junior High School 9:27.5 17:38.1 115
166 Daffron, Lily FR Churubusco jr high 9:29.1 17:41.1  
167 Huff, Kiley JR Frankton 9:32.0 17:46.4 116
168 Matheny, Erin JR Eastern Middle School 9:34.6 17:51.3 117
169 Leib, Deidre JR Noblesville East 9:36.9 17:55.5  
170 Roosa, Jasmine JR Northeastern Middle School 9:40.3 18:01.9 118
171 Shepherd, Whitney JR Edgewood Middle School 9:41.2 18:03.7  
172 Edgell, Shea JR ALEX 9:42.7 18:06.5 119
173 Cochran, Hattie SO Southwood Jr./Sr. High School 9:45.0 18:10.6 120
174 Morgan, Alissa JR Norwell Middle School 9:46.5 18:13.5  
175 Hosier, Gabrianna FR ALEX 9:46.7 18:13.8  
176 Coker, Macey SO McCulloch Junior High 9:48.3 18:16.9 121
177 Heller, Kendyll SO Noblesville East 9:48.7 18:17.6  
178 Reyes, Zulia JR West Noble Middle School 9:49.9 18:19.8  
179 Shuler, Jasmine JR Northeastern Middle School 9:51.5 18:22.8 122
180 Koteskey, Molly JR Norwell Middle School 9:52.9 18:25.4  
181 Wyrick, Audrey JR Eastern Middle School 9:57.2 18:33.4  
182 Douglas, Ashlyn SO Oak Hill Junior High School 9:58.0 18:34.9  
183 Dixon, Ella SO PHMS Girls 10:01.6 18:41.7  
184 Langford, Megan JR Wisdom Builders MS 10:02.6 18:43.5 123
185 Fry, Savannah JR Oak Hill Junior High School 10:06.7 18:51.1  
186 Koontz, Corissa SO Edgewood Middle School 10:11.4 19:00.0  
187 Clark, Erin FR Noblesville West Middle School 10:12.0 19:01.0  
188 Wall, Ella FR Liberty Christian MS 10:14.0 19:04.7  
189 Korhman, Nicole JR Heritage Junior High School 10:15.0 19:06.6 124
190 Dirig, Addison JR Norwell Middle School 10:16.6 19:09.7  
191 Christlieb, Elizabeth FR West Noble Middle School 10:18.0 19:12.3  
192 coffin, avilva FR Eastern Hancock MS 10:18.2 19:12.6 125
193 Miller, Claudia JR Wisdom Builders MS 10:20.8 19:17.4 126
194 Bohanon, Olivia FR Delta Middle School 10:27.6 19:30.1  
195 Hagan, Jayme SO Edgewood Middle School 10:30.7 19:35.8  
196 Closser, Tinsley FR ALEX 10:31.6 19:37.6  
197 Banda, Alissa FR West Noble Middle School 10:37.9 19:49.3  
198 Vermilion, Gracia JR The King's Academy 10:38.6 19:50.7  
199 Smitson, Katie FR Yorktown Middle School 10:40.6 19:54.4 127
200 Larson, Halle 8 McCulloch Junior High 10:42.0 19:57.0 128
201 Sorensen, Sariah FR Yorktown Middle School 10:45.4 20:03.3 129
202 Ogborn, Claire FR ALEX 10:45.7 20:03.9  
203 Filler, Jade 8 McCulloch Junior High 10:49.8 20:11.6 130
204 Pablo, Giselle FR West Noble Middle School 10:53.9 20:19.2  
205 Reyes, Valeria FR West Noble Middle School 10:55.1 20:21.4  
206 McDaniel, Joy SO Wisdom Builders MS 10:57.4 20:25.7 131
207 Storey, Suzanne FR The King's Academy 10:59.8 20:30.2  
208 Steenbergh, Molley 8 McCulloch Junior High 11:01.4 20:33.1  
209 Buckler, Bella 8 McCulloch Junior High 11:04.5 20:39.0  
210 Kelser, Zoe SO PHMS Girls 11:05.5 20:40.7  
211 Remocaldo, Sandra JR Edgewood Middle School 11:06.1 20:41.9  
212 Fouts, Abby SO Southwood Jr./Sr. High School 11:20.8 21:09.2 132
213 Martin, Rhett SR Northeastern Middle School 11:21.0 21:09.7 133
214 Grieve, Bayley JR McCulloch Junior High 11:26.4 21:19.7  
215 Zelt , Rachel JR Heritage Junior High School 11:27.7 21:22.2 134
216 Arthur, Kaila FR Northeastern Middle School 11:28.9 21:24.4 135
217 Groninger, Rilee SO Edgewood Middle School 11:31.3 21:28.8  
218 Pressnall, Josie FR Yorktown Middle School 11:31.6 21:29.5 136
219 Hunter, Maddison SO Southwood Jr./Sr. High School 11:34.0 21:33.9 137
220 Privett, Kennedy FR Norwell Middle School 11:37.9 21:41.2  
221 Clark, Avery FR Yorktown Middle School 11:42.4 21:49.6 138
222 Furhmann, Sophie JR Heritage Junior High School 11:45.2 21:54.7 139
223 Taylor, Sandy SO Edgewood Middle School 11:50.2 22:04.0  
224 Payne, Elizabeth FR Noblesville East 11:56.8 22:16.5  
225 Santino, Hannah FR Yorktown Middle School 11:58.5 22:19.6  
226 Dulebohn, Audrey SO Edgewood Middle School 11:59.1 22:20.8  
227 Wigner, Abby SO McCulloch Junior High 12:06.3 22:34.1  
228 McClellan, Mattison FR Churubusco jr high 12:07.1 22:35.7  
229 Gulley, Delilah SO McCulloch Junior High 12:14.1 22:48.8  
230 Knefelkamp, Dora SO Heritage Junior High School 12:17.4 22:54.9 140
231 Julius, Mya JR Noblesville East 12:17.7 22:55.5  
232 Johnson, Paige FR Heritage Junior High School 12:17.8 22:55.6  
233 Morgan, Justine FR McCulloch Junior High 12:25.1 23:09.2  
234 Riggs, Faith FR McCulloch Junior High 12:25.7 23:10.4  
235 Fisher, Emily 8 McCulloch Junior High 12:27.8 23:14.2  
236 Nelson, Marin FR Noblesville East 12:30.5 23:19.3  
237 Gaiser, Wynter FR ALEX 13:04.5 24:22.7  
238 McFarland, Kamryn FR Northeastern Middle School 14:25.3 26:53.3 141
Boys JV Race Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:27:07 17:25 18 1 2 3 5 7 11 24
2 1:28:57 17:47 63 4 8 14 16 21 23 26
3 Hamilton South 1:29:06 17:49 71 6 9 10 15 31    
4 1:30:13 18:02 100 12 17 19 25 27 36 38
5 1:32:19 18:27 158 13 29 30 40 46 51 53
6 1:33:20 18:40 195 18 32 43 44 58 61 62
7 1:34:47 18:57 236 22 28 39 70 77 82 100
8 1:34:44 18:56 243 42 45 47 54 55 68 74
9 1:35:22 19:04 264 20 41 63 65 75 83 94
10 1:35:50 19:10 275 33 48 57 59 78 79 89
11 1:37:05 19:25 306 37 49 52 80 88 90 91
12 1:38:16 19:39 340 35 56 71 81 97 127 140
13 1:39:55 19:59 379 34 67 85 86 107 113 119
14 1:39:39 19:55 381 64 66 73 76 102 106 110
15 1:42:54 20:34 427 60 69 72 93 133    
16 1:42:57 20:35 451 50 84 104 105 108 109 122
17 1:44:53 20:58 498 87 92 101 103 115 123 136
18 1:48:03 21:36 540 95 96 98 117 134    
19 1:51:44 22:20 594 114 116 118 121 125 138 147
20 1:53:50 22:46 612 99 111 128 135 139 141 142
21 1:53:28 22:41 615 112 120 124 129 130 137 148
22 2:03:14 24:38 676 126 131 132 143 144 145 146
Boys JV Race Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score 2 Mile
1 Miguel, Chase SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 5:33.3 17:15.7 1 11:05.2
2 Terry, Will SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 5:33.7 17:17.0 2 11:04.6
3 Mullett, Hayden SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 5:38.0 17:30.1 3 11:11.6
4 Frey, Alex SR North Central (Indianapolis) 5:38.2 17:31.0 4 11:18.6
5 Ingermann, Zach SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 5:38.4 17:31.6 5 11:04.6
6 Brisben, AJ FR Hamilton South 5:38.9 17:33.2 6 11:20.6
7 Zehr, Andrew SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 5:38.9 17:33.2 7 11:12.3
8 Kutschera, Spencer SR North Central (Indianapolis) 5:39.3 17:34.3 8 11:16.6
9 Robinson, Elliot FR Hamilton South 5:39.6 17:35.3 9 11:19.5
10 Cho, Nathan JR Hamilton South 5:40.5 17:38.1 10 11:19.0
11 Haffner, Ryan SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 5:41.0 17:39.5 11 11:24.3
12 Koszyk, Seth SR Noblesville 5:43.2 17:46.5 12 11:10.3
13 Pape, Ethan SR Chesterton 5:44.6 17:50.9 13 11:16.6
14 Hendricks, Howard SR North Central (Indianapolis) 5:45.9 17:54.9 14 11:27.2
15 Ibarra, Emiliano SO Hamilton South 5:45.9 17:54.9 15 11:24.5
16 Corbett, Malcolm SR North Central (Indianapolis) 5:46.0 17:55.1 16 11:33.3
17 Gossard, Braedon SR Noblesville 5:46.5 17:56.8 17 11:12.4
18 Johnson, Zach SR Homestead 5:47.1 17:58.5 18 11:31.3
19 Hegar, Nasser SR Noblesville 5:47.9 18:01.0 19 11:23.4
20 Legan, Drew SR New Palestine 5:47.9 18:01.1 20 11:27.6
21 Ruschhaupt, Jacob SR North Central (Indianapolis) 5:48.3 18:02.2 21 11:35.8
22 Caspersen, Niels SR Brebeuf Jesuit 5:49.6 18:06.4 22 11:46.6
23 Martin, Jacob SR North Central (Indianapolis) 5:50.4 18:08.8 23 11:33.8
24 DeRose, Tim SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 5:50.6 18:09.4 24 11:23.5
25 Wills, Jaden SR Noblesville 5:51.5 18:12.0 25 11:30.7
26 Whitnell, Anderson SR North Central (Indianapolis) 5:51.9 18:13.4 26 11:46.7
27 Kincade, Mark SR North Central (Indianapolis) 5:53.1 18:17.3   11:41.4
28 Holland, Ethan SR Noblesville 5:53.1 18:17.3 27 11:34.0
29 Williams, Finn SR Brebeuf Jesuit 5:53.3 18:17.7 28 11:46.8
30 Wellman, Henry SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 5:53.7 18:19.0   11:37.3
31 Peterson, Trevor SR Chesterton 5:55.5 18:24.6 29 11:51.7
32 Draves, Dylan SR Chesterton 5:55.6 18:25.0 30 11:45.3
33 Bergin, Joe JR Hamilton South 5:55.7 18:25.4 31 11:55.1
34 Ernest, Seth SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 5:56.0 18:26.1   11:57.4
35 Carroll, Walker SR Homestead 5:58.1 18:32.7 32 11:43.0
36 Thompson, Kyle SR Ft. Wayne Snider 5:58.6 18:34.2 33 11:48.6
37 Wright, Noah SR Concord 5:59.1 18:35.7 34 11:45.2
38 Miller, Marcus SR Westview 5:59.6 18:37.4   11:40.6
39 Johnson, Blaine SR Bellmont 6:00.5 18:40.3 35 11:57.8
40 Donnelly, Brendon SR Noblesville 6:01.1 18:41.9 36 11:51.4
41 Reiling, Drew SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:01.3 18:42.6 37 12:02.7
42 Dombroski, Nick SR Noblesville 6:01.9 18:44.4 38 11:48.0
43 Etzler, Patrick SR Brebeuf Jesuit 6:01.9 18:44.6 39 12:05.2
44 Shook, Will SR Chesterton 6:02.7 18:46.9 40 11:58.3
45 Collins, Josh SR New Palestine 6:02.8 18:47.4 41 12:03.6
46 Williamson, Eric SR Warsaw Community 6:03.0 18:47.9 42 11:51.0
47 Richards, Austin SR Homestead 6:03.9 18:50.6 43 12:00.2
48 Gery, Dominic SR Homestead 6:04.1 18:51.2 44 12:19.1
49 Keyes, Gary SR Warsaw Community 6:04.4 18:52.2 45 12:07.0
50 Erow, Kenny SR Chesterton 6:04.4 18:52.2 46 11:56.4
51 Schroeder, Wyatt SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:05.1 18:54.5   11:53.6
52 Bonebrake, Ryan SR Warsaw Community 6:05.3 18:55.0 47 12:01.8
53 Halloran, Ethan SR North Central (Indianapolis) 6:05.3 18:55.1   12:00.8
54 Barney, Mason SR Ft. Wayne Snider 6:06.2 18:57.9 48 12:01.7
55 Snyder, AJ SR Noblesville 6:06.6 18:59.0   12:10.9
56 Broerman, Keaton SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:07.3 19:01.2 49 11:57.2
57 Saleh, Husam SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 6:07.3 19:01.3 50 12:10.6
58 Wilcox, Mark SR Chesterton 6:07.4 19:01.7 51 12:09.9
59 Zachary, Holove SR Noblesville 6:07.6 19:02.2   12:19.2
60 Post, Matthias SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:07.9 19:03.1 52 12:13.2
61 Niccum, Avery SR Westview 6:08.0 19:03.4   12:01.9
62 Cardin, Calvin SR Chesterton 6:08.1 19:03.9 53 12:08.2
63 Mitchel, Isaac SR Warsaw Community 6:08.5 19:04.9 54 12:10.2
64 Bass, Anthony SR Warsaw Community 6:08.5 19:05.0 55 12:03.0
65 Roeder, Gavin SR Bellmont 6:08.5 19:05.1 56 12:08.8
66 Spilker, Tristin SR Ft. Wayne Snider 6:09.2 19:07.3 57 12:05.9
67 McClain, Jackson SR Homestead 6:09.5 19:08.2 58 12:04.8
68 Lonsway, Tom SR Ft. Wayne Snider 6:09.8 19:09.2 59 12:20.9
69 Dubois, Kody SR Oak Hill 6:10.6 19:11.4 60 12:16.5
70 Suozzi, Ezra SR Homestead 6:10.7 19:12.0 61 12:03.0
71 Schoff, Jack SR Homestead 6:11.1 19:13.1 62 12:14.6
72 Mohr, Alex SR New Palestine 6:11.9 19:15.5 63 12:25.1
73 Whittemore, Timber SR Chesterton 6:12.0 19:16.0   12:08.0
74 Holsclaw, Blake SR Chesterton 6:12.8 19:18.5   12:13.3
75 Chezem, Sam SR Noblesville 6:13.1 19:19.2   12:20.6
76 Thoma, Richie SR Leo 6:13.4 19:20.1 64 12:09.3
77 Ackerman, Josh SR New Palestine 6:14.2 19:22.6 65 12:23.8
78 Smith, John SR Homestead 6:14.5 19:23.6   12:21.7
79 Stuckey, Keagan SR Homestead 6:15.8 19:27.7   12:23.1
80 Moore, Joe SR Homestead 6:16.8 19:30.9   12:17.1
81 Berghoff, Kaleb SR Leo 6:17.4 19:32.6 66 12:33.7
82 Ledezma, Ulysses SR Concord 6:18.0 19:34.4 67 12:40.2
83 Remocaldo, Caleb SR Warsaw Community 6:18.0 19:34.6 68 12:09.8
84 Patuzzi, Dylan SR Oak Hill 6:18.8 19:37.0 69 12:16.6
85 Brun, Kyle SR Brebeuf Jesuit 6:18.8 19:37.1 70 12:34.9
86 Hicks, Gaige SR Westview 6:21.3 19:44.8   12:29.1
87 Boyle, Ryan SR Bellmont 6:21.3 19:44.9 71 12:39.8
88 Jones, Matthew SR Westview 6:21.8 19:46.2   12:51.9
89 Clouser, Landon SR Oak Hill 6:22.3 19:47.8 72 12:47.6
90 Sumney, Braeden SR Leo 6:22.9 19:49.8 73 12:28.5
91 Howard, Luke SR Warsaw Community 6:24.7 19:55.4 74 12:43.0
92 Pennington, Ethan SR New Palestine 6:24.9 19:55.9 75 12:38.5
93 Thompson, Trent SR Warsaw Community 6:26.4 20:00.5   12:28.7
94 Neuhouser, Cordell SR Leo 6:26.6 20:01.4 76 12:45.2
95 Ruppert, Josh SR Brebeuf Jesuit 6:26.8 20:01.9 77 12:50.2
96 Findley, Stuart SR Ft. Wayne Snider 6:26.8 20:02.0 78 12:39.3
97 Stults, Colton SR Ft. Wayne Snider 6:27.1 20:02.7 79 12:46.5
98 Straley, Joseph SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:27.3 20:03.5 80 12:25.8
99 Garcia, Gonzalo SR Bellmont 6:27.5 20:04.0 81 12:43.2
100 Pantoja, Brian SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 6:28.5 20:07.1   12:48.3
101 Borowski, Nick SR Brebeuf Jesuit 6:29.0 20:08.6 82 12:51.1
102 Hamilton, Wyatt SR New Palestine 6:29.4 20:09.9 83 13:01.3
103 Jensen, Dawson SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 6:29.5 20:10.3 84 12:35.7
104 Montiel, Gamaliel SR Concord 6:30.2 20:12.4 85 13:05.3
105 Pietrariu, Richard SR Concord 6:30.3 20:12.9 86 13:00.3
106 Akers, Ethan SR Western 6:30.4 20:13.0 87 12:56.7
107 Turner, Ian SR Chesterton 6:30.6 20:13.6   12:46.2
108 Record, Ron SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:31.1 20:15.2 88 13:13.9
109 Casas, Sergio SR Ft. Wayne Snider 6:32.8 20:20.4 89 13:06.2
110 Hogenson, Riley SR Warsaw Community 6:33.8 20:23.7   12:47.0
111 Trahin, Alex SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:34.2 20:24.8 90 12:47.9
112 Landrigan, John SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:35.2 20:27.9 91 12:55.4
113 Shock, Trey SR Western 6:36.5 20:32.2 92 13:09.7
114 Horoho, Jack SR Warsaw Community 6:37.8 20:36.1   12:56.3
115 Hill, Doug SR Columbia City 6:38.0 20:36.7   13:11.4
116 Mathias, Kevin SR Oak Hill 6:38.0 20:36.8 93 13:13.1
117 Cabrera Roblero, Marlon SR New Palestine 6:38.3 20:37.5 94 13:00.0
118 McMasters, Pat SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:38.3 20:37.8   13:13.7
119 Hagen, Bryce SR Kokomo 6:38.9 20:39.5   13:30.0
120 Chard, Collin SR Angola 6:39.1 20:40.2 95 13:09.7
121 Harris, Chase SR Angola 6:39.2 20:40.5 96 13:07.5
122 Kukelhan, Chase SR Bellmont 6:39.8 20:42.3 97 13:29.4
123 Gaerte, Mason SR Angola 6:41.2 20:46.5 98 12:55.8
124 Johnson, Austin SR Delta 6:42.8 20:51.6 99 13:16.9
125 Sheffield, Robbie SR Brebeuf Jesuit 6:43.1 20:52.4 100 13:15.0
126 Hampshire, Jason SR Western 6:43.4 20:53.6 101 13:12.2
127 Werling, Jackson SR Leo 6:44.0 20:55.4 102 13:07.5
128 Alvarenga, Caesar SR Ft. Wayne Snider 6:46.5 21:03.1   13:13.1
129 McMinn, Austin SR Western 6:47.2 21:05.4 103 13:30.4
130 Gallaher, Noah SR Kokomo 6:47.5 21:06.3   13:16.6
131 Banks, Victor SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 6:47.8 21:07.1 104 13:23.4
132 Logan, Kevin SR Kokomo 6:49.6 21:12.6   13:30.1
133 Yoder, Kamden SR South Adams 6:49.8 21:13.3   13:25.0
134 Howe, Ben SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:50.1 21:14.3   13:25.9
135 Bredemeyer, Mason SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 6:51.1 21:17.5 105 13:46.1
136 Marshall, Jeffrey SR Leo 6:51.3 21:17.9 106 13:49.3
137 Herrera, Luis SR Concord 6:51.9 21:19.9 107 13:27.2
138 Chambers, Colin SR Brebeuf Jesuit 6:52.2 21:20.9   13:35.4
139 Heckman, Taylor SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 6:52.3 21:21.0 108 13:23.0
140 Schuman, Josh SR Brebeuf Jesuit 6:52.6 21:22.0   13:15.6
141 White, Tychicus SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 6:52.8 21:22.7 109 13:26.8
142 McHugh, Jared SR Leo 6:55.0 21:29.6 110 14:08.0
143 Wallen, Jordon SR New Palestine 6:56.6 21:34.3   13:50.6
144 Iden, Colyn SR Columbia City 6:57.6 21:37.5   13:46.8
145 Slavinskas, Sage JR Mishawaka 6:59.0 21:41.9   13:42.3
146 Slavin, Stephen SR Delta 6:59.8 21:44.3 111 14:01.5
147 Perry, Nate SR Yorktown 7:00.3 21:45.9 112 14:00.7
148 Gonzalez, Daniel SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:00.3 21:46.1   13:49.4
149 Garcia, Bernardo SR Concord 7:01.5 21:49.8 113 13:44.9
150 O'Connor, Zach SR Brebeuf Jesuit 7:02.2 21:51.7   13:56.7
151 Colborn, Tyler SO Mishawaka 7:02.7 21:53.5   14:02.8
152 McHugh, Michael SR Leo 7:03.6 21:56.4   14:08.8
153 Elliott, Cody SR New Palestine 7:06.1 22:04.0   13:56.1
154 Zent, Ashton SO Mishawaka 7:06.5 22:05.2   13:53.5
155 Story, Wes SR Columbia City 7:06.9 22:06.6   14:02.2
156 Miles, Billy SR Maconaquah 7:07.2 22:07.4 114 14:46.6
157 Jones, Milo SR Western 7:08.0 22:10.0 115 14:10.2
158 Cupp, Nick SR New Castle Chrysler 7:09.1 22:13.3   14:40.1
159 Bourne, Sam SR Maconaquah 7:09.2 22:13.6 116 14:46.4
160 Close, Cody SR Angola 7:09.3 22:14.1 117 14:11.8
161 Teeters, Blaine SR Lapel 7:09.4 22:14.3   14:21.3
162 Nice, Aaron SR Maconaquah 7:10.5 22:17.6 118 14:46.9
163 Mendoza, Guadalupe SR Concord 7:11.0 22:19.3 119 14:07.8
164 Wilhoite, Thomas SR Yorktown 7:11.2 22:19.7 120 14:14.2
165 Custin, Nicko SR Maconaquah 7:11.2 22:19.9 121 14:46.9
166 Coyne, Jason SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 7:12.4 22:23.6 122 14:24.8
167 Eckler, Gabe SR New Palestine 7:12.6 22:24.2   14:23.9
168 Schneck, Grant SR Western 7:15.1 22:31.9 123 14:22.7
169 Wilder, Noah SR Leo 7:15.9 22:34.4   14:30.2
170 Hazen, Paul SR Yorktown 7:18.0 22:41.0 124 14:27.8
171 Scheumann, Brady SR Leo 7:18.4 22:42.2   14:23.8
172 Riker, Josh SR Concord 7:18.6 22:42.9   14:18.1
173 Sandefur, Gavin SR Lapel 7:18.7 22:43.1   14:29.8
174 Hower, Bryce SR Ft. Wayne Snider 7:19.0 22:44.0   14:39.0
175 Edgington, Noah SR Maconaquah 7:19.6 22:46.0 125 15:06.7
176 Wetzel, Caleb SR Ft. Wayne Wayne 7:20.8 22:49.8 126 14:23.3
177 Peace, Kaleb SR South Adams 7:24.2 23:00.1   14:22.6
178 Lengerich, Dylan SR Bellmont 7:24.7 23:01.9 127 14:41.4
179 Valencia, Chris SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 7:24.9 23:02.6   14:35.1
180 Fudge, Eli SR Columbia City 7:26.6 23:07.9   14:42.2
181 Trimble, Zack SR Delta 7:26.7 23:08.2 128 14:36.6
182 Lee, Paul SR Yorktown 7:27.8 23:11.3 129 14:46.6
183 Miller, Timothy SR Richmond 7:32.0 23:24.6   14:29.1
184 Slavinskas, Simon FR Mishawaka 7:32.2 23:25.1   15:02.6
185 Hopkins, Colby SR Yorktown 7:33.9 23:30.4 130 15:11.3
186 Klinger, Joey SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 7:33.9 23:30.4   15:20.1
187 Smith, Adonis SR Ft. Wayne Wayne 7:34.1 23:31.0 131 15:12.3
188 Solis, Austin SR Ft. Wayne Wayne 7:34.1 23:31.1 132 15:24.6
189 Diaz, Jonathan SR Concord 7:36.6 23:38.9   14:54.6
190 Farmer, Allen SR Oak Hill 7:37.6 23:41.9 133 14:52.3
191 Garrison, Jonathan SR Angola 7:37.8 23:42.7 134 14:53.5
192 Modglin, Payton SR Delta 7:39.3 23:47.1 135 15:04.3
193 Whited, Brenton SR Richmond 7:40.8 23:51.9   15:27.8
194 Lutgen, Ethan SR Western 7:41.0 23:52.6 136 14:56.1
195 Schweller, Michael SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 7:42.5 23:57.1   15:16.4
196 Clingenpeel, Travis SR South Adams 7:42.8 23:58.0   15:35.5
197 Hopkins, Justin SR Yorktown 7:43.1 23:58.9 137 15:13.8
198 Copp, Adam SR Maconaquah 7:44.6 24:03.5 138 16:00.3
199 Talbot, Ethan SR Delta 7:49.7 24:19.4 139 15:43.4
200 Elkin, Nathanael SR Kokomo 7:51.7 24:25.9   15:10.5
201 Schall, Aaron SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 7:54.4 24:34.0   14:52.5
202 Obringer, Zach SR Bellmont 7:58.8 24:47.9 140 15:26.2
203 Haney, Nick SR Delta 8:04.4 25:05.3 141 15:46.5
204 Boyle, Kellan SR Bellmont 8:25.0 26:09.0   16:42.6
205 Musick, Gavin SR Delta 8:29.0 26:21.7 142 16:37.4
206 Pederson, Caleb SR Ft. Wayne Wayne 8:31.6 26:29.6 143 17:00.8
207 Benedict, Connor SR Lapel 8:33.9 26:36.9   16:51.7
208 Wright, Nicholas SR Ft. Wayne Wayne 8:39.3 26:53.5 144 17:05.9
209 Date, Nicholas SR Ft. Wayne Wayne 8:40.6 26:57.8 145 15:43.9
210 Eddy, Raynor SR Richmond 8:54.1 27:39.7   17:21.4
211 Dove, White SR Ft. Wayne Wayne 8:55.0 27:42.4 146 17:28.4
212 Custin, Maverick SR Maconaquah 8:55.9 27:45.2 147 18:13.3
213 Bookout, Brady SR Yorktown 8:56.7 27:47.6 148 18:09.4
214 Tin, Tony SR Ft. Wayne Wayne 8:58.5 27:53.1   17:45.6
215 Wooten, Matt SR Maconaquah 8:58.5 27:53.4   18:09.5
216 Chong, Kevin SR Yorktown DNF   19:01.0
216 Greenamyer, Clayton SR Angola DNF   18:43.2
216 Stiles, Solamen SR South Adams DNF   20:03.0
216 Adams, Charles SR Muncie Central DNF   23:42.1
Boys Elite Race Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:19:59 15:59 63 4 12 13 16 18 38 40
2 1:20:56 16:11 93 7 9 22 23 32 36 49
3 Hamilton South 1:20:55 16:11 108 1 8 20 33 46 48 66
4 1:21:43 16:20 142 6 15 17 26 78 81 96
5 1:22:11 16:26 147 10 14 35 43 45 75 86
6 1:23:23 16:40 201 21 29 31 52 68 87 95
7 1:23:16 16:39 209 3 19 50 57 80 92 99
8 1:23:44 16:44 228 11 27 28 62 100 107 114
9 1:25:16 17:03 284 41 55 56 58 74 82 84
10 1:25:14 17:02 288 39 51 54 71 73 76 91
11 1:25:14 17:02 306 5 53 65 85 98 103 113
12 1:25:33 17:06 309 25 37 42 97 108 115 116
13 1:25:42 17:08 320 44 63 64 72 77 101 105
14 1:27:24 17:28 407 47 61 93 94 112 119 125
15 1:27:51 17:34 420 30 70 104 106 110 146 151
16 1:32:03 18:24 456 34 60 89 132 141 148 149
17 1:31:32 18:18 462 2 67 127 128 138 142 147
18 1:29:19 17:51 465 59 69 90 121 126 143 145
19 1:33:03 18:36 507 24 88 124 134 137 140  
20 1:31:28 18:17 539 79 102 109 118 131    
21 1:32:16 18:27 563 83 111 117 123 129 130 133
22 1:38:03 19:36 652 120 122 135 136 139 144 150
Boys Elite Race Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score 2 Mile
1 Fendel, Gabe JR Hamilton South 4:56.3 15:20.8 1 9:54.2
2 McIntire, Bailey SR South Adams 4:58.8 15:28.3 2 9:54.7
3 Kintzele, Jakob SR Chesterton 5:02.8 15:41.0 3 10:07.6
4 Meyer, Carter SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 5:03.3 15:42.3 4 10:06.9
5 Hamlin, Jesse SR Ft. Wayne Snider 5:04.1 15:44.9 5 10:05.6
6 Stoltzfus, Richmond SR Westview 5:05.0 15:47.7 6 10:06.1
7 Harless, Brady SR Brebeuf Jesuit 5:06.4 15:51.9 7 10:07.4
8 Wagoner, Ben SR Hamilton South 5:08.2 15:57.8 8 10:06.8
9 Stevens, Christian SR Brebeuf Jesuit 5:08.5 15:58.7 9 10:13.7
10 Starnes, Dustin SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 5:09.1 16:00.4 10 10:06.5
11 Hernandez, Zeb SR Warsaw Community 5:09.3 16:01.0 11 10:13.3
12 Powers, Cole SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 5:09.4 16:01.3 12 10:18.9
13 Winters, Dawson SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 5:09.6 16:02.0 13 10:19.0
14 Brokaw, Jack SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 5:10.0 16:03.3 14 10:14.5
15 Miller, Derek SR Westview 5:10.0 16:03.3 15 10:19.4
16 Clements, Braden SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 5:10.9 16:06.0 16 10:21.5
17 Yoder, Kent SR Westview 5:11.1 16:06.8 17 10:21.3
18 Goetz, Connor SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 5:11.4 16:07.7 18 10:22.5
19 Smenyak, Andrew SR Chesterton 5:11.7 16:08.6 19 10:19.0
20 Watson, Brayden SR Hamilton South 5:13.3 16:13.4 20 10:15.2
21 Freeman, Zach SR Noblesville 5:13.6 16:14.3 21 10:28.6
22 Urban, Josh SR Brebeuf Jesuit 5:14.5 16:17.2 22 10:25.0
23 Pirkle, Alex SR Brebeuf Jesuit 5:14.7 16:17.7 23 10:24.3
24 Miller, Landon SR Fairfield 5:14.7 16:18.0 24 10:28.7
25 Eagleson, Caleb SR New Palestine 5:15.4 16:20.1 25 10:26.5
26 Yoder, Matthew SR Westview 5:16.2 16:22.5 26 10:11.0
27 Ramirez, Xavi SR Warsaw Community 5:16.5 16:23.5 27 10:25.0
28 Howett, Lucas SR Warsaw Community 5:17.0 16:24.9 28 10:31.5
29 Amburgy, Justin SR Noblesville 5:18.1 16:28.3 29 10:23.1
30 White, Connor SR Eastbrook 5:18.8 16:30.6 30 10:34.3
31 Neuzerling, Levi SR Noblesville 5:19.0 16:31.2 31 10:23.1
32 Jinks, Walker SR Brebeuf Jesuit 5:19.1 16:31.6 32 10:32.7
33 Huckabee, Brendan SR Hamilton South 5:20.1 16:34.6 33 10:24.8
34 Deiser, Joe SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 5:20.2 16:34.9 34 10:30.0
35 Cambron, AJ SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 5:20.6 16:36.0 35 10:24.5
36 Lang, Hunter SR Brebeuf Jesuit 5:21.3 16:38.5 36 10:39.0
37 Crowder, Chase SR New Palestine 5:21.8 16:39.8 37 10:40.3
38 Waldron, Cory SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 5:22.0 16:40.4 38 10:44.4
39 Ruppert, Ryan SR Homestead 5:22.1 16:40.8 39 10:31.6
40 Wallace, Hunter SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 5:22.2 16:41.1 40 10:43.7
41 Just, Jack SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 5:22.7 16:42.6   10:44.1
42 Hunter, Ian SR North Central (Indianapolis) 5:23.3 16:44.7 41 11:12.3
43 Voelz, Samuel SR New Palestine 5:23.5 16:45.3 42 10:37.2
44 Bayne, Connor SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 5:23.7 16:45.9 43 10:50.2
45 Contreras, Erick SR West Noble 5:23.8 16:46.2 44 10:38.7
46 Prochaska, Josh SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 5:23.9 16:46.3 45 10:39.9
47 Wilson, Grant SO Hamilton South 5:24.6 16:48.7 46 10:32.8
48 Delaney, Emmett SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 5:24.9 16:49.7 47 10:33.9
49 Conaway, James SR Hamilton South 5:25.7 16:51.9 48 10:51.5
50 Firenze, Brady SR Brebeuf Jesuit 5:26.3 16:54.0 49 10:43.4
51 McDaniel, Zach SR Chesterton 5:26.6 16:54.7 50 10:49.8
52 Dvorak, Sam SR Homestead 5:26.6 16:55.0 51 10:47.1
53 Obergfell, Clay SR Noblesville 5:27.4 16:57.2 52 10:51.6
54 Kovach, Jack SR Brebeuf Jesuit 5:27.7 16:58.4   10:50.4
55 Sorg, Zachary SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 5:28.1 16:59.5   10:53.7
56 Jennings, Roman SR Ft. Wayne Snider 5:28.4 17:00.5 53 10:29.8
57 Green, Bailey SR Homestead 5:28.6 17:01.0 54 10:52.6
58 Weber, Isaac SR North Central (Indianapolis) 5:29.0 17:02.3 55 11:16.0
59 Fink, Matthew SR Brebeuf Jesuit 5:29.4 17:03.4   10:47.7
60 Logan, Jacob R. SR North Central (Indianapolis) 5:29.6 17:04.1 56 11:12.5
61 O'Connor, Nathan SR Chesterton 5:29.7 17:04.3 57 11:01.1
62 Cummings, Ian SR North Central (Indianapolis) 5:29.8 17:04.7 58 11:12.7
63 Eyer, Jacob SR Churubusco 5:29.9 17:05.0 59 10:41.5
64 Busch, Stephen SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 5:29.9 17:05.2 60 10:53.3
65 Manning, Michael SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 5:30.0 17:05.5 61 10:57.5
66 Mills, Taylor SR Warsaw Community 5:30.1 17:05.7 62 10:53.6
67 Shoemaker, Jordan SR West Noble 5:30.7 17:07.4 63 10:56.1
68 Contreras, Justin SR West Noble 5:30.9 17:08.1 64 10:52.7
69 Winebrenner, Ian SR Ft. Wayne Snider 5:31.5 17:09.9 65 11:01.4
70 Steinmetz, Eric SR Hamilton South 5:32.0 17:11.5 66 10:55.2
71 Miller, Wyatt SR South Adams 5:32.0 17:11.6 67 10:49.7
72 Green, Cooper SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 5:32.0 17:11.7   10:59.6
73 Balciunas, Luke SR Noblesville 5:32.4 17:12.9 68 10:52.2
74 Springer, Trey SR Churubusco 5:32.4 17:13.0 69 10:56.1
75 Cook, Channing SR Eastbrook 5:33.2 17:15.3 70 11:08.1
76 Swinehart, James SR Homestead 5:33.9 17:17.6 71 11:05.6
77 Longoria, Abraham SR West Noble 5:34.1 17:18.2 72 11:04.3
78 Jarosinski, Brady SO Hamilton South 5:34.3 17:18.8   10:58.1
79 Neff, Jarred SR Homestead 5:34.8 17:20.2 73 10:58.7
80 Minto, Aidan SR North Central (Indianapolis) 5:34.8 17:20.4 74 11:18.2
81 Derickson, Nick SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 5:35.1 17:21.2 75 11:04.4
82 Cook, Carter SR Homestead 5:35.4 17:22.2 76 10:59.9
83 Thompson, Dakota SR West Noble 5:35.6 17:22.9 77 10:49.4
84 Jones, Abe SR Westview 5:35.8 17:23.5 78 11:06.1
85 Rathbun, James SO Hamilton South 5:36.0 17:24.0   10:54.1
86 Taflinger, Justin SR Kokomo 5:36.3 17:25.0 79 11:06.8
87 Adkins, John SR Chesterton 5:37.4 17:28.4 80 11:11.2
88 Miller, Martin SR Westview 5:37.7 17:29.2 81 11:11.5
89 Lough, Jacob SR North Central (Indianapolis) 5:38.2 17:30.7 82 11:19.1
90 Thiru, Shreeram SR Muncie Burris 5:38.4 17:31.4 83 11:07.3
91 Johnson, Antwine SR North Central (Indianapolis) 5:38.6 17:32.1 84 11:22.4
92 Jennings, Bryce SR Ft. Wayne Snider 5:39.1 17:33.6 85 11:08.9
93 Auer, Tristan SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 5:39.2 17:33.9 86 11:08.3
94 Hawes, Jack SR North Central (Indianapolis) 5:39.3 17:34.4   11:22.4
95 Southern, Brady JR Hamilton South 5:39.7 17:35.4   11:12.4
96 Angell, Truman SR Noblesville 5:40.0 17:36.5 87 11:09.3
97 Cripe, Colten SR Fairfield 5:40.1 17:36.9 88 11:13.3
98 Derloshon, Simon SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 5:40.3 17:37.5 89 11:21.7
99 Keedy, Will SR North Central (Indianapolis) 5:40.9 17:39.3   11:18.1
100 Keily, Sam SR Churubusco 5:41.1 17:39.9 90 11:14.9
101 Miller, Jarrett SR Homestead 5:41.1 17:40.0 91 11:11.8
102 Santoscoy, Eduardo SR Homestead 5:41.2 17:40.1   11:10.1
103 Olson, Dylan SR Chesterton 5:41.2 17:40.2 92 11:20.2
104 Wiseman, Isaiah SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 5:41.5 17:41.0 93 10:58.0
105 Cisco, Landon SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 5:41.6 17:41.4   11:21.3
106 Cahill, Collin SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 5:41.8 17:42.0 94 11:20.0
107 Hipkiss, Blake SR Noblesville 5:41.9 17:42.3 95 11:09.4
108 Eash, Carson SR Westview 5:41.9 17:42.5 96 11:10.5
109 Austin, Drew SR New Palestine 5:42.5 17:44.3 97 11:27.3
110 Schmucker, Logan SR Ft. Wayne Snider 5:43.0 17:45.6 98 11:31.3
111 Swan, Conor SR Brebeuf Jesuit 5:43.7 17:48.0   11:29.5
112 Bach, Jon SR Chesterton 5:44.2 17:49.5 99 11:26.8
113 Gottschalk, Nathaniel SR Warsaw Community 5:44.3 17:49.8 100 11:24.6
114 Mast, Nathan SR West Noble 5:44.8 17:51.5 101 11:19.4
115 Dea, Corey SR Kokomo 5:45.5 17:53.7 102 11:28.9
116 Jones, Mason SR Westview 5:45.8 17:54.5   11:23.5
117 Winski, Sam SR Chesterton 5:46.0 17:55.1   11:22.1
118 Dunn, Jake SR Homestead 5:46.1 17:55.3   11:28.3
119 Agnew, Tyson SR Ft. Wayne Snider 5:46.6 17:57.0 103 11:30.8
120 Neideck, Ben SR Eastbrook 5:47.1 17:58.5 104 11:29.8
121 Commeville, Jack SR Noblesville 5:47.2 17:58.8   11:16.2
122 Burke, Aden SR West Noble 5:47.5 17:59.8 105 11:26.5
123 VanKley, Mathew SR Chesterton 5:47.7 18:00.4   11:33.3
124 Keller, Ethan SR Eastbrook 5:48.1 18:01.6 106 11:39.4
125 Bazzoni, Nick SR Warsaw Community 5:48.4 18:02.4 107 11:33.8
126 Westrate, Ethan SR New Palestine 5:48.8 18:03.9 108 11:27.6
127 Roberts, JC SR Kokomo 5:49.0 18:04.3 109 11:27.3
128 Callison, Zane SR Eastbrook 5:49.4 18:05.7 110 11:42.4
129 Staton, Alexander SR Muncie Burris 5:49.4 18:05.7 111 11:36.5
130 Myers, Andy SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 5:49.6 18:06.3 112 11:32.4
131 Schlegel, Todd SR Ft. Wayne Snider 5:49.8 18:07.0 113 11:32.0
132 Anderson, William SR Noblesville 5:50.3 18:08.3   11:27.6
133 Dye, Kennis SR Warsaw Community 5:50.6 18:09.4 114 11:34.7
134 Whitaker, Devin SR New Palestine 5:51.0 18:10.6 115 11:35.9
135 Page, Isaac SR Ft. Wayne Snider 5:51.8 18:13.0   11:31.2
136 Weaver, Michael SR West Noble 5:51.8 18:13.2   11:42.5
137 Connor, Jared SR Ft. Wayne Snider 5:54.3 18:20.9   11:42.5
138 Stirm, Caleb SR New Palestine 5:54.4 18:21.2 116 11:36.9
139 Borror, Luke SR Westview 5:54.7 18:22.1   11:29.6
140 Flemming, Justin SR Warsaw Community 5:54.7 18:22.3   11:41.0
141 Sweitzer, Bryan SR Muncie Burris 5:55.4 18:24.2 117 11:38.3
142 Falloon, Benjamin SR Homestead 5:55.6 18:24.8   11:32.7
143 Berry, Drew SR Chesterton 5:56.3 18:27.0   11:38.1
144 Ward, Alex SR Kokomo 5:56.6 18:28.0 118 11:58.6
145 Simcox, Max SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 5:57.2 18:29.9 119 11:45.9
146 Anderson , Tristan SR Adams Central 5:57.6 18:31.0 120 11:50.6
147 Kolvoord, Bradlee SR Churubusco 5:57.6 18:31.3 121 11:49.1
148 Metzger, Hunter SR Warsaw Community 5:58.5 18:34.0   11:59.1
149 Kirklin, Aaron SR New Palestine 5:58.9 18:35.1   11:55.6
150 Oliver, Corey SR Adams Central 6:00.2 18:39.1 122 11:50.8
151 Boylan, Michael SR Muncie Burris 6:00.5 18:40.1 123 11:56.5
152 Lerch, Xander SR Fairfield 6:00.6 18:40.3 124 11:58.0
153 Day, T J SR Warsaw Community 6:02.4 18:46.1   11:58.3
154 Campbell, Alex SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:02.9 18:47.5 125 12:01.2
155 Guzman, Saul SR Ft. Wayne Snider 6:03.5 18:49.6   11:55.2
156 Kolvoord, Brandon SR Churubusco 6:03.8 18:50.3 126 12:06.9
157 Koehl, Tommy SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:04.5 18:52.5   12:11.4
158 Gerber, Luke SR South Adams 6:05.2 18:54.7 127 12:02.9
159 Stephen, Daniel SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 6:05.7 18:56.3   12:08.6
160 Schipper, Josh SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:06.6 18:59.1   12:01.5
161 Dobbins, Quinn SR New Palestine 6:08.4 19:04.6   12:08.6
162 Kochanski, Jason SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:08.6 19:05.4   12:00.8
163 Lehman, Trey SR South Adams 6:16.5 19:29.8 128 12:32.7
164 Tabberson, Coly SR Muncie Burris 6:18.3 19:35.5 129 12:25.3
165 Zheng, Stanley SR Muncie Burris 6:18.5 19:36.1 130 12:42.0
166 Lenoir, Nigel SR Kokomo 6:19.0 19:37.6 131 12:33.0
167 Bayouth, Javier SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 6:25.8 19:58.8 132 12:36.1
168 Clay, Nolan SR Muncie Burris 6:26.6 20:01.1 133 12:42.4
169 Doriot, Spencer SR Fairfield 6:27.8 20:04.9 134 12:47.4
170 Dague, Nick SR Adams Central 6:28.2 20:06.4 135 12:58.5
171 Dohm, Aidan SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 6:28.8 20:08.2   12:43.3
172 Shaffer, Cayden SR Adams Central 6:30.2 20:12.4 136 12:58.4
173 Lehman, Christopher SR Fairfield 6:33.8 20:23.5 137 12:52.3
174 Sheeley, Thomas SR West Noble 6:34.2 20:24.8   13:08.9
175 Abad, Alan SR West Noble 6:34.6 20:26.2   12:59.0
176 Banuelos, Dario SR South Adams 6:35.3 20:28.3 138 12:59.7
177 Egly, Luke SR Adams Central 6:37.3 20:34.6 139 13:17.7
178 Wesseler, Ethan SR Fairfield 6:39.1 20:40.2 140 12:52.5
179 Nieto, Omar SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 6:41.3 20:46.9 141 13:27.1
180 Stephenson, Logan SR South Adams 6:41.7 20:48.2 142 13:22.6
181 Geise, Ben SR Churubusco 6:43.6 20:54.1 143 13:07.6
182 Litchfield, Jeff SR Adams Central 6:44.6 20:57.2 144 13:23.8
183 Skinner, Jacob SR Churubusco 6:47.8 21:07.3 145 13:22.8
184 Lybarger, Cole SR Churubusco 6:49.5 21:12.4   13:40.8
185 Hammond, Jack SR Eastbrook 6:58.5 21:40.4 146 14:05.9
186 Stutzman, Nick SR South Adams 7:00.6 21:47.0 147 13:45.5
187 Barber, Nathaniel SR Muncie Burris 7:00.7 21:47.2   14:01.6
188 Ealey, Gavin SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 7:01.1 21:48.5 148 13:56.5
189 Ealey, Clay SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 7:04.1 21:57.7 149 14:13.2
190 Agler, Lucas SR Adams Central 7:16.6 22:36.6 150 14:08.8
191 Graft, Cody SR Churubusco 7:21.7 22:52.4   14:34.4
192 Yeakle, Austin SR Eastbrook 7:26.5 23:07.5 151 14:48.9
193 Strand, Jared SR Eastbrook 8:10.6 25:24.3   15:51.5
194 Harrison, Kyler SR New Palestine DNF   11:13.0
194 Hoffman, Eric SR Noblesville DNF   10:22.5
JV Combined Open Race Team Scores
JV Combined Open Race Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score 2
1 Petersen, Eric SR North Central (Indianapolis) 5:47.0 17:58.1 1 11:27.7
2 Lazo, Raul SR North Central (Indianapolis) 5:51.7 18:13.0 2 11:34.2
3 Sandstrom, Soren SR North Central (Indianapolis) 5:57.0 18:29.1 3 11:50.8
4 Nelson, Kearns SR Noblesville 5:59.5 18:37.2 4 11:53.5
5 Habib, Zayaan SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:01.2 18:42.3 5 11:53.2
6 Weaver, Logan SR Homestead 6:02.9 18:47.5 6 11:56.4
7 Jackson, James SR North Central (Indianapolis) 6:02.9 18:47.5 7 12:07.9
8 Welker, Cal SR North Central (Indianapolis) 6:04.5 18:52.6 8 12:02.6
9 Haynes, Kyler SR Chesterton 6:05.4 18:55.4 9 12:15.4
10 Stutsman, Jason SR North Central (Indianapolis) 6:05.5 18:55.7 10 12:02.7
11 Anderson, Brady SR Noblesville 6:06.9 19:00.1 11 12:06.8
12 Burchett, Sam SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:09.5 19:08.2 12 12:01.1
13 Meyer, Logan SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:09.9 19:09.4 13 12:22.9
14 Parmelee, Phil SR North Central (Indianapolis) 6:10.5 19:11.1 14 12:14.0
15 Ferguson, Anthony SR North Central (Indianapolis) 6:10.7 19:11.9   12:14.3
16 Hunter, Isaac SR Homestead 6:10.8 19:12.2 15 12:13.4
17 Casey, Korbin SR North Central (Indianapolis) 6:11.1 19:13.1   12:19.7
18 Smith, Grant SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:11.7 19:15.1 16 12:30.0
19 Caylor, Luke SR Chesterton 6:12.4 19:17.1 17 12:15.1
20 Harmon, Carson SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:12.5 19:17.3 18 12:18.9
21 Taylor, Jack SR Noblesville 6:12.6 19:17.7 19 12:17.9
22 Dinius, Harrison SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:13.1 19:19.4 20 12:14.9
23 Rosales, Vince SR Homestead 6:13.7 19:21.2 21 12:12.8
24 Miller, Logan SR North Central (Indianapolis) 6:18.3 19:35.3   12:17.1
25 Stahlhut, Ben SR Chesterton 6:19.4 19:38.9 22 12:22.3
26 Kannianen, Noah SR North Central (Indianapolis) 6:19.5 19:39.3   12:10.3
27 Sullivan, Conner SR Noblesville 6:19.6 19:39.5 23 12:25.8
28 MacDonald, Eli SR Homestead 6:21.8 19:46.3 24 12:28.1
29 Foley, Eric SR Noblesville 6:22.5 19:48.4 25 12:34.3
30 Love, Austin SR North Central (Indianapolis) 6:22.9 19:49.8   12:42.1
31 Donnelly, Aaron SR Noblesville 6:23.1 19:50.4 26 12:35.4
32 Espinoza, Richard SR Noblesville 6:24.9 19:55.8 27 12:56.7
33 Maggart, Jacob SR Homestead 6:28.7 20:07.9 28 12:46.8
34 Thatcher, Robert SR Homestead 6:29.0 20:08.6 29 12:48.6
35 Tippey, Dathan SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:29.5 20:10.1 30 13:04.8
36 Bassett, David SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:30.9 20:14.7   13:00.5
37 Imel, Bennett SR North Central (Indianapolis) 6:31.2 20:15.5   12:48.4
38 Simpson, Patrick SR Noblesville 6:31.3 20:16.0   12:44.9
39 Evans, Jon SR North Central (Indianapolis) 6:31.9 20:17.9   12:57.3
40 Johnson, Austin SR Chesterton 6:33.5 20:22.7 31 12:27.4
41 Rousu, Logan SR North Central (Indianapolis) 6:34.5 20:25.8   13:16.2
42 Penafiel, Ralph SR Brebeuf Jesuit 6:34.8 20:26.9 32 13:03.9
43 Crowell, Reece SR Homestead 6:35.2 20:28.0 33 13:03.9
44 Calvin, Nash SR Noblesville 6:35.4 20:28.7   12:39.9
45 Neuenschwander, Nathan SR Homestead 6:36.0 20:30.5   13:03.4
46 Ober, Maxwell SR North Central (Indianapolis) 6:36.6 20:32.3   13:12.0
47 Vazquez, Carlos SR Leo 6:37.7 20:35.8   13:03.1
48 Ratliff, Peyton SR Homestead 6:38.6 20:38.6   13:10.3
49 Henkel, Luke SR North Central (Indianapolis) 6:38.9 20:39.5   12:41.4
50 Keedy, Sam SR North Central (Indianapolis) 6:39.6 20:41.5   13:06.5
51 Wright, Brock SR New Palestine 6:40.3 20:44.0   13:06.2
52 Brown, Mose SR North Central (Indianapolis) 6:41.9 20:48.8   13:23.6
53 Kaufmann, Ethan SR Brebeuf Jesuit 6:43.3 20:53.2 34 13:19.0
54 Byron, Chase SR Warsaw Community 6:43.7 20:54.4 35 13:09.5
55 Nguyen, Ricky SR Noblesville 6:44.0 20:55.4   13:17.3
56 Smith, Jonathan SR North Central (Indianapolis) 6:44.7 20:57.6   13:24.3
57 Morgendahl, Finn SR Warsaw Community 6:45.0 20:58.5 36 13:25.9
58 Ashton, Jeremy SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:45.9 21:01.3   13:33.9
59 Mason, Allen SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:46.1 21:01.9   13:45.6
60 Kimmel, Luke SR Noblesville 6:48.4 21:09.0   13:19.5
61 Porter, Brian SR North Central (Indianapolis) 6:48.4 21:09.1   13:41.0
62 Shepherd , Trent SR Warsaw Community 6:48.7 21:10.1 37 13:25.2
63 Baron, Jacob SR Chesterton 6:49.1 21:11.2 38 13:17.3
64 Volk, Sebastian SR Chesterton 6:49.9 21:13.6 39 13:11.0
65 Schlutz, Eric SR Homestead 6:50.3 21:15.1   13:07.2
66 Bouyer, Nehemiah SR North Central (Indianapolis) 6:50.4 21:15.3   13:32.0
67 King, Chase SR Homestead 6:50.5 21:15.7   13:43.3
68 Archambault, Logan SR Chesterton 6:50.8 21:16.6 40 13:34.0
69 Hoff, Spencer SR Homestead 6:51.1 21:17.2   13:24.8
70 Thompson, Ethan SR Warsaw Community 6:51.9 21:19.8 41 13:49.0
71 Zerr, Sean SR Noblesville 6:53.7 21:25.4   13:35.8
72 Forestal, Ethan SR North Central (Indianapolis) 6:54.0 21:26.5   13:51.7
73 Dachenhaus, Jacob SR Warsaw Community 6:54.9 21:29.2 42 13:25.8
74 Lloyd, Jett SR Chesterton 6:55.0 21:29.5   13:39.7
75 Brimhall, Ethan SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:55.7 21:31.8   13:39.7
76 LaLonde, Elizabeth SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:56.8 21:35.2 1 13:51.6
77 Walker, Brandon SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:57.7 21:37.9   13:45.5
78 Nelson-Mercer, Ben SR Noblesville 6:59.0 21:41.8   13:35.9
79 Wells, Spencer SR Brebeuf Jesuit 6:59.0 21:41.9 43 13:34.3
80 Konarski, Travis SR Chesterton 6:59.2 21:42.7   14:02.1
81 Bowling, Jared SR Ft. Wayne Snider 7:00.0 21:45.0 44 14:02.0
82 Corbett, Adrian SR North Central (Indianapolis) 7:00.3 21:46.1   13:40.4
83 Osborn, Josh SR Chesterton 7:01.1 21:48.6   13:51.1
84 Muldoon, Andrew SR North Central (Indianapolis) 7:01.7 21:50.4   14:11.2
85 Dunn, Ethan SR North Central (Indianapolis) 7:02.8 21:53.7   13:46.8
86 Williams, Henry SR Brebeuf Jesuit 7:07.1 22:07.0 45 13:50.6
87 Mast, Blake SR Homestead 7:07.4 22:08.0   14:12.4
88 Merz, Nathan SR Homestead 7:07.7 22:09.1   13:50.6
89 Smith, Conor SR Homestead 7:09.4 22:14.3   13:59.7
90 Nguyen, Max SR North Central (Indianapolis) 7:11.0 22:19.3   14:04.7
91 Clark, Josh SR Homestead 7:11.6 22:21.2   14:19.6
92 Radalia, Casey SR Homestead 7:12.2 22:23.0   14:11.9
93 Hull, Meghan SR Chesterton 7:12.3 22:23.1 2 14:42.1
94 Mueller, Kaitlyn SR Homestead 7:12.5 22:24.0 3 14:14.9
95 Sedlaczek, Angelina SR Homestead 7:12.6 22:24.2 4 14:11.1
96 Kim, Philip SR Homestead 7:14.2 22:29.2   14:19.0
97 Hogenson, Brock SR Warsaw Community 7:14.3 22:29.5 46 14:30.2
98 Bellamy, Maygan SR Warsaw Community 7:15.4 22:33.0 5 14:26.3
99 Swartzentruber, Keller SR Warsaw Community 7:16.7 22:37.0 47 14:21.7
100 Kehler, Caitlin SR Warsaw Community 7:17.4 22:39.1 6 14:22.0
101 DiGregory, Ben SR Homestead 7:17.4 22:39.2   14:19.2
102 Hermann, Alex SR Warsaw Community 7:17.7 22:39.9 7 14:33.6
103 Flemming, Austin SR Warsaw Community 7:18.2 22:41.5   14:29.1
104 Flennery, Jacob SR Homestead 7:18.2 22:41.6   14:36.6
105 Strickler, Taylor SR Warsaw Community 7:18.4 22:42.1 8 14:21.6
106 Johnson, Chloe SR Homestead 7:19.5 22:45.5 9 14:30.1
107 Vega, Kevin SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 7:22.3 22:54.3   14:41.3
108 Bell, Colin SR Ft. Wayne Snider 7:23.2 22:57.2 48 14:22.3
109 McGeath, Patrick SR North Central (Indianapolis) 7:25.4 23:03.9   14:53.3
110 Morton, Abraham SR Brebeuf Jesuit 7:26.9 23:08.6 49 14:40.2
111 Shanahan, Natalie SR New Palestine 7:27.2 23:09.6   14:37.9
112 Hull, Morgan SR Chesterton 7:27.2 23:09.6 10 15:23.4
113 Zeissig, Dwayne SR Noblesville 7:27.4 23:10.1   15:07.5
114 McGuire, Grace SR Homestead 7:27.9 23:11.7 11 14:31.9
115 Debruyn, Chase SR Noblesville 7:28.0 23:11.9   14:43.1
116 Grosfeld, David SR North Central (Indianapolis) 7:28.3 23:13.1   14:41.6
117 Scherrer, Tom SR North Central (Indianapolis) 7:28.6 23:13.8   14:41.4
118 Hopper, Jack SR Brebeuf Jesuit 7:30.4 23:19.4 50 14:53.0
119 Larimer, Ben SR Chesterton 7:31.0 23:21.5   14:47.7
120 Roser, Logan SR Homestead 7:31.0 23:21.5   14:43.5
121 Ramos, Aiden SR Homestead 7:31.2 23:22.0   14:58.4
122 Bassett, Grace SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 7:31.7 23:23.6 12 14:52.0
123 Moon, Tristan SR New Palestine 7:32.1 23:24.8   14:50.7
124 Norris, Marston SR Warsaw Community 7:32.2 23:25.0   14:46.7
125 Hensley, Austin SR Noblesville 7:32.3 23:25.5   14:43.5
126 Cunningham, Trevor SR Ft. Wayne Snider 7:32.7 23:26.8 51 14:46.2
127 Blinn, Logan SR Ft. Wayne Snider 7:32.9 23:27.3 52 14:40.9
128 Mejia, Victor SR Warsaw Community 7:34.0 23:30.8   15:00.9
129 Thomas, Zach SR Chesterton 7:36.4 23:38.1   14:41.6
130 Hagedorn, Charlotte SR Homestead 7:36.5 23:38.6 13 14:54.2
131 Davis, Zoe SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 7:36.6 23:38.7 14 15:07.0
132 Fugate, Jemina SR Warsaw Community 7:37.9 23:42.7 15 14:47.4
133 Merchant, Raegan SR Warsaw Community 7:38.7 23:45.3 16 15:22.2
134 Moore, Aneka SR Homestead 7:39.7 23:48.5 17 15:00.7
135 Kelaghan, James SR Brebeuf Jesuit 7:39.9 23:49.1 53 14:51.1
136 Luce, Sydney SR Noblesville 7:42.6 23:57.5 18 15:18.8
137 Garriot, Hanna SR Chesterton 7:45.2 24:05.4 19 15:22.3
138 Meintel, Jordan SR Homestead 7:46.7 24:10.1   15:33.1
139 Merz, Megan SR Homestead 7:47.8 24:13.5 20 15:25.3
140 Pilarski, Olivea SR Chesterton 7:48.0 24:14.3 21 15:40.0
141 McNicholas, Aiden SR Chesterton 7:49.1 24:17.6   15:23.9
142 Leininger, Josie SR Warsaw Community 7:49.3 24:18.2 22 15:37.2
143 Crauge, Logan SR Chesterton 7:49.4 24:18.5   15:49.2
144 Doyle, Ella SR Warsaw Community 7:49.4 24:18.7   15:37.9
145 Ratcliffe, Lydia SR Noblesville 7:49.6 24:19.1 23 15:34.9
146 Schmahl, Lauren SR North Central (Indianapolis) 7:49.9 24:20.2 24 15:28.8
147 Acevedo, Sofi SR Chesterton 7:50.2 24:21.1 25 15:39.8
148 Mondragon, Elvira SR Noblesville 7:50.3 24:21.3 26 15:39.3
149 Neuenschwander, Natalie SR Homestead 7:50.7 24:22.5   15:47.1
150 Hepler, Ashlynn SR Warsaw Community 7:52.0 24:26.5   15:31.0
151 Hoke, Stephen SR Brebeuf Jesuit 7:52.5 24:28.1   15:51.9
152 Gerig, Madeline SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 7:52.7 24:28.7 27 15:56.9
153 Wunderlich, Austin SR Ft. Wayne Snider 7:53.3 24:30.8 54 15:47.7
154 Kreamer, Elle SR Homestead 7:53.7 24:31.8   15:30.1
155 Fitzgeraid, Cassie SR Noblesville 7:54.5 24:34.3 28 15:33.6
156 Raffin, Rose SR Chesterton 7:55.1 24:36.3 29 15:46.8
157 Thomas, Lexy SR Homestead 7:56.0 24:39.0   15:50.0
158 Szaday, Ben SR Leo 8:00.1 24:51.8   15:34.9
159 Bernth, Nicole SR Chesterton 8:00.8 24:53.9 30 15:54.9
160 Purdy, Matthew SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 8:01.6 24:56.3   15:39.5
161 Renholzberger, Ellie SR North Central (Indianapolis) 8:01.7 24:56.9 31 16:05.3
162 Ellis, Nolan SR New Palestine 8:02.6 24:59.6   15:48.2
163 Burchfield, Courtland SR Leo 8:02.7 25:00.0   15:44.5
164 Mumma, Ben SR Homestead 8:02.8 25:00.3   15:44.2
165 Wolke, Lauren SR Noblesville 8:03.1 25:01.3 32 15:53.1
166 Delagrange, Tyler SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 8:03.3 25:01.7   15:51.1
167 Spears, Emily SR North Central (Indianapolis) 8:04.2 25:04.6 33 16:09.0
168 Tilbury, Anna SR Homestead 8:05.6 25:08.9   16:04.0
169 Detrick, Kayla SR Homestead 8:06.0 25:10.0   16:12.1
170 Ruppert, Sydney SR Homestead 8:06.5 25:11.8   16:09.7
171 Iles, Cade SR Noblesville 8:07.7 25:15.5   16:00.1
172 Lewis, Liza SR Warsaw Community 8:09.5 25:21.1   16:19.6
173 Dennis, Noelle SR Noblesville 8:09.6 25:21.5 34 16:15.7
174 Fentz, Emma SR Noblesville 8:09.9 25:22.3 35 16:15.7
175 McNicholas, Clare SR Chesterton 8:11.2 25:26.3   16:04.8
176 Toliver, Alexis SR Homestead 8:11.6 25:27.6   16:09.6
177 Rhinesmith, Jackie SR North Central (Indianapolis) 8:12.4 25:30.2 36 16:08.6
178 Davis, Shunterra SR Warsaw Community 8:14.2 25:35.5   16:18.2
179 Turley, Audrey SR Warsaw Community 8:14.3 25:36.0   16:11.2
180 Scheibel, Andrew SR Ft. Wayne Snider 8:16.6 25:43.0 55 15:57.1
181 Bruner, Morgan SR Warsaw Community 8:17.7 25:46.4   16:42.7
182 Rosen, Jared SR Brebeuf Jesuit 8:17.7 25:46.7   15:51.9
183 Cusick, Kelly SR Warsaw Community 8:19.6 25:52.3   16:29.4
184 Sutton, Jessica SR North Central (Indianapolis) 8:20.4 25:55.0 37 16:27.2
185 Hansen, Audrey SR Warsaw Community 8:21.9 25:59.4   16:47.4
186 Jeffries, Jessica SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 8:24.3 26:06.9 38 16:44.4
187 Shriver, Karen SR New Palestine 8:24.3 26:07.1   16:36.7
188 Porter, Jackson SR North Central (Indianapolis) 8:24.7 26:08.4   16:38.8
189 Lehman, Alicia SR North Central (Indianapolis) 8:24.8 26:08.4 39 16:31.0
190 Stauffer, Becca SR North Central (Indianapolis) 8:25.0 26:09.1 40 16:32.0
191 Gudeman, Kylee SR Warsaw Community 8:26.6 26:14.0   16:29.4
192 Scarpone, Anna SR North Central (Indianapolis) 8:26.6 26:14.3   16:41.4
193 Manion, Katie SR North Central (Indianapolis) 8:27.8 26:18.0   16:29.1
194 Mann, Julia SR North Central (Indianapolis) 8:28.5 26:19.9   16:38.5
195 Ward, Kate SR Homestead 8:29.2 26:22.1   16:53.3
196 Jepsen, Noelle SR Homestead 8:29.2 26:22.3   16:41.8
197 Waterman, Cici SR North Central (Indianapolis) 8:29.9 26:24.3   16:41.1
198 Clayton, Hannah SR Noblesville 8:33.5 26:35.5   16:46.9
199 Holtmeyer, Caitlyn SR Homestead 8:35.4 26:41.5   16:52.8
200 Wilson, Abby SR Warsaw Community 8:35.5 26:41.8   16:39.2
201 Remocaldo, Avery SR Warsaw Community 8:36.8 26:45.7   16:48.5
202 Slate, Kaylie SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 8:37.1 26:46.8 41 16:47.4
203 Hall, Riley SR Chesterton 8:37.5 26:47.9   17:04.5
204 Carroll, Ally SR North Central (Indianapolis) 8:37.5 26:48.0   16:40.8
205 Sohail, Ameena SR Homestead 8:39.4 26:53.9   17:04.5
206 Radalia, Charly SR Homestead 8:41.7 27:01.2   17:25.1
207 McCrea, Lauren SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 8:41.7 27:01.2 42 16:53.7
208 Carpenter, Sydney SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 8:43.9 27:08.0   17:06.3
209 gray, john henry 8 Eastern Hancock MS 8:44.0 27:08.3   17:03.3
210 Phillips, Nate SR Brebeuf Jesuit 8:44.4 27:09.4   17:17.7
211 Raffin, Marie SR Chesterton 8:44.4 27:09.4   17:15.5
212 Michael, Laurin SR Noblesville 8:44.8 27:10.8   17:31.0
213 Walter, Jessica SR Homestead 8:45.2 27:12.1   17:13.5
214 Cross, Brsndon SO Eastern Hancock MS 8:46.8 27:16.8   17:30.7
215 Force, Leah SR Homestead 8:47.6 27:19.5   17:12.3
216 Adams, Victoria SR Chesterton 8:50.7 27:29.0   17:07.1
217 Miller, Hannah SR Chesterton 8:52.2 27:33.6   17:47.2
218 Bibler, William SR Warsaw Community 8:55.6 27:44.2   16:28.5
219 Flowtow, Benito SR Ft. Wayne Wayne 8:56.4 27:46.8   17:35.7
220 Vega, Miriam SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 8:58.7 27:54.0   18:15.7
221 Englehart, Grace SR Homestead 8:59.1 27:55.2   17:37.1
222 Stratton, Elisa SR North Central (Indianapolis) 9:03.9 28:10.0   17:22.9
223 Zimmerman, Hannah SR Homestead 9:04.7 28:12.5   17:50.9
224 Waterman, Jenna SR Noblesville 9:04.8 28:12.9   17:25.3
225 Fisher, Margo SR Noblesville 9:05.4 28:14.7   17:33.6
226 Witte, Michael SR Leo 9:09.9 28:28.7   17:44.3
227 Bloomer, Coco SR North Central (Indianapolis) 9:10.0 28:29.1   18:22.4
228 Menzie, Kendall SR Warsaw Community 9:13.1 28:38.7   17:55.0
229 Watson, Madeleine SR Brebeuf Jesuit 9:13.7 28:40.6   18:21.2
230 Green, Sarah SR Brebeuf Jesuit 9:18.5 28:55.3   18:20.2
231 Whitlow, Lauren SR Chesterton 9:18.6 28:55.7   18:19.8
232 Farner, Timothy SR Warsaw Community 9:20.1 29:00.5   17:49.1
233 Caito, Caroline SR Brebeuf Jesuit 9:26.4 29:20.1   18:53.6
234 McCabe, Devin SR Noblesville 9:27.2 29:22.6   18:47.4
235 Eldridge, Meghan SR Chesterton 9:28.7 29:27.2   18:54.6
236 O'Brien, Kelsie SR North Central (Indianapolis) 9:29.2 29:28.8   18:48.1
237 Lahmeyer, Natalie SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 9:35.8 29:49.1   19:14.7
238 Lopez, Kimberly SR Warsaw Community 9:38.0 29:56.1   18:56.3
239 Meyer, Jennifer SR Huntington North 9:39.9 30:01.9   19:38.8
240 Custer, Travis SR Ft. Wayne Wayne 9:45.1 30:18.2   19:29.0
241 Pfeffer, Leia SR North Central (Indianapolis) 9:45.7 30:20.0   19:18.6
242 Hipskind, Sarah SR Brebeuf Jesuit 9:46.4 30:22.1   19:02.1
243 Hagan, Amber SR Warsaw Community 9:56.1 30:52.4   19:12.3
244 Owens, Jordan SR New Palestine 10:12.2 31:42.2   20:31.2
245 Smelley, Keelyn SR Chesterton 10:12.6 31:43.5   20:29.3
246 Skiba, Jonas SR Brebeuf Jesuit 10:13.7 31:47.0   20:02.9
247 Brenna, Farrell SR Chesterton 10:34.9 32:52.8   20:33.2
248 Slagel, Esabella SR Huntington North 11:09.5 34:40.3   22:09.4
249 Kryder, Isabella SR Huntington North 11:40.9 36:17.9   22:31.7
Girls Purple Race Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:41:06 20:13 64 3 4 7 21 29 30 75
2 1:44:15 20:51 115 13 16 26 28 32 33 36
2 1:44:40 20:56 115 15 17 20 23 40 49 53
4 Mishawaka 1:46:13 21:14 163 5 10 37 55 56 73 74
5 1:47:13 21:26 174 11 12 39 52 60 65 67
6 1:47:19 21:27 180 8 9 41 58 64 72 102
7 1:48:57 21:47 212 27 44 45 46 50 69 71
8 1:49:05 21:49 213 2 19 25 80 87 88 89
9 1:49:34 21:54 219 14 24 54 59 68 82 85
10 1:49:33 21:54 226 6 31 61 62 66 86 99
11 1:53:16 22:39 282 22 38 48 77 97 105 108
12 1:54:46 22:57 311 1 42 81 92 95 96 100
13 1:54:46 22:57 320 18 63 70 78 91 93 94
14 1:56:28 23:17 322 35 47 51 83 106    
15 2:03:00 24:36 378 34 43 84 107 110    
16 2:01:27 24:17 425 57 79 90 98 101 104  
17 2:15:00 27:00 511 76 103 109 111 112 113 114
Girls Purple Race Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score 2 Mile
1 Marriott, Lindsey SR Leo 6:12.6 19:17.7 1 12:13.0
2 Keesling, Leah SR Randolph Southern 6:16.6 19:30.3 2 12:32.3
3 Ricks, Kate SR Brebeuf Jesuit 6:18.6 19:36.5 3 12:37.0
4 Simmons, Zoe SR Brebeuf Jesuit 6:19.4 19:38.7 4 12:37.0
5 Quintana, Faith SO Mishawaka 6:20.0 19:40.7 5 12:35.5
6 Robertson, Ashtyn SR Ft. Wayne Snider 6:22.2 19:47.6 6 12:36.6
7 Gallagher, Mikayla SR Brebeuf Jesuit 6:24.2 19:53.9 7 12:33.7
8 Fuelling, Emily SR Bellmont 6:24.9 19:55.9 8 12:51.0
9 Neher, Mackenzie SR Bellmont 6:28.3 20:06.6 9 12:53.7
10 Wyant, Damaris JR Mishawaka 6:29.6 20:10.5 10 12:40.4
11 Zorn, Elizabeth SR Wawasee 6:30.3 20:12.9 11 12:53.8
12 Smith, McKenzie SR Wawasee 6:31.7 20:17.2 12 12:55.6
13 Hanley, Grace SR North Central (Indianapolis) 6:33.8 20:23.5 13 12:51.6
14 Aul, Madeline SR Yorktown 6:34.6 20:26.2 14 13:06.3
15 Scheiber, Chloe SR Huntington North 6:37.0 20:33.5 15 13:08.8
16 Hirschman, Jane SR North Central (Indianapolis) 6:38.2 20:37.3 16 13:20.4
17 Miller, Alena SR Huntington North 6:38.9 20:39.5 17 13:00.4
18 Biernat, Samantha SR Angola 6:39.2 20:40.5 18 13:15.3
19 Keesling, Emma SR Randolph Southern 6:39.9 20:42.6 19 13:14.7
20 Hoopingarner, Kyler SR Huntington North 6:41.7 20:48.1 20 13:09.2
21 Gardner, Kelly SR Brebeuf Jesuit 6:42.3 20:50.0 21 13:15.3
22 Baldwin, Amanda SR Mississinewa 6:42.5 20:50.7 22 13:21.7
23 Harmon, Cadee SR Huntington North 6:43.4 20:53.5 23 13:08.4
24 Scanameo, Suzanne SR Yorktown 6:43.9 20:55.1 24 13:22.9
25 Wissel, Samantha SR Randolph Southern 6:44.6 20:57.1 25 13:26.9
26 Guntz, Holle SR North Central (Indianapolis) 6:44.8 20:57.8 26 13:16.4
27 Giraldo, Patricia SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 6:46.8 21:04.0 27 13:23.1
28 Scarpone, Maddie SR North Central (Indianapolis) 6:47.3 21:05.5 28 13:27.9
29 Bankston, Annie SR Brebeuf Jesuit 6:48.0 21:07.8 29 13:42.5
30 Smith, Maggie SR Brebeuf Jesuit 6:48.4 21:08.9 30 13:47.6
31 Wallace, Marci SR Ft. Wayne Snider 6:48.5 21:09.2 31 13:16.0
32 Green, Gabby SR North Central (Indianapolis) 6:49.4 21:12.0 32 13:43.4
33 Wilhelm, Virginia SR North Central (Indianapolis) 6:49.9 21:13.7 33 13:27.9
34 Brock, Catherine SR New Castle Chrysler 6:50.5 21:15.6 34 13:19.6
35 Murillo, Yarency SR West Noble 6:52.4 21:21.3 35 13:39.1
36 Barnack, Rachel SR North Central (Indianapolis) 6:54.4 21:27.7 36 13:39.9
37 Johnson, Paishence FR Mishawaka 6:56.9 21:35.3 37 14:01.8
38 Fisher, Aurora SR Mississinewa 6:57.3 21:36.8 38 13:55.2
39 Kuhn, Aubrey SR Wawasee 6:58.4 21:40.1 39 13:51.8
40 Borland, Charlotte SR Huntington North 7:00.4 21:46.4 40 13:49.6
41 Hohl, Aliyah SR North Central (Indianapolis) 7:00.8 21:47.4   13:59.7
42 Fisher, Grace SR Bellmont 7:01.3 21:49.2 41 13:54.3
43 Fuchs, Megan SR Leo 7:02.2 21:51.9 42 14:11.0
44 Mills, Shelby SR New Castle Chrysler 7:02.5 21:52.8 43 14:07.1
45 Silvers-Barone, Summer SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 7:02.8 21:53.6 44 14:07.0
46 Barrett, Tonya SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 7:03.7 21:56.5 45 13:53.8
47 Kilby, Nedrah SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 7:04.5 21:59.2 46 14:06.8
48 Flores, Araceli SR West Noble 7:04.9 22:00.1 47 13:49.2
49 Cumming, Annie SR North Central (Indianapolis) 7:05.2 22:01.1   13:53.3
50 Fones, Carli SR Mississinewa 7:05.4 22:01.7 48 14:21.4
51 Coles, Kendyl SR Huntington North 7:05.9 22:03.4 49 13:59.5
52 Starnes, Mallory SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 7:06.2 22:04.3 50 14:06.8
53 Wallen, Casey SR West Noble 7:06.5 22:05.3 51 14:15.8
54 Pizana, Valeria SR Wawasee 7:10.6 22:18.1 52 13:58.4
55 Henline, Jenna SR Huntington North 7:11.1 22:19.5 53 14:13.7
56 Morgan, Kelsey SR Yorktown 7:11.7 22:21.5 54 14:09.5
57 Washington, Morgan SO Mishawaka 7:12.2 22:22.9 55 14:23.9
58 Hampton, Skyler SR Mishawaka 7:12.7 22:24.4 56 14:01.8
59 Woods-Barnes, Janelle SR Muncie Central 7:14.4 22:29.7 57 14:27.2
60 Howell, Calyn SR Fairfield 7:15.1 22:31.9   14:13.2
61 Meyers, Autum SR Bellmont 7:16.1 22:35.2 58 14:24.3
62 Phillips, Taylor SR Yorktown 7:19.3 22:45.0 59 14:23.5
63 Schroeder, Bailey SR Wawasee 7:19.5 22:45.7 60 14:22.4
64 Melcher, Emma SR Huntington North 7:19.6 22:46.0   14:29.0
65 Case, Zoe SR Marion 7:20.5 22:48.9   14:09.0
66 Newgent, Kaitlynn SR Ft. Wayne Snider 7:21.0 22:50.3 61 14:30.9
67 Armstrong, Kyleigh SR Ft. Wayne Snider 7:21.3 22:51.1 62 14:31.0
68 Mendez, Madalynn SR Angola 7:21.8 22:52.7 63 14:51.6
69 Scott, Carrie SR Bellmont 7:21.8 22:52.9 64 14:32.2
70 Haines, Katie SR Wawasee 7:22.6 22:55.1 65 14:32.7
71 Peck, Kelsey SR Ft. Wayne Snider 7:22.7 22:55.5 66 14:23.9
72 Gregory, Lila SR Wawasee 7:24.6 23:01.5 67 14:30.0
73 Kelsey, Aliyah SR Huntington North 7:25.6 23:04.5   14:34.8
74 Sorenson, Amberleigh SR Yorktown 7:26.2 23:06.6 68 14:56.1
75 Gueber, Madison SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 7:26.3 23:06.9 69 14:46.4
76 Clemens, Taylor SR Angola 7:26.4 23:07.0 70 14:48.5
77 Gonzalez, Alexis SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 7:26.6 23:07.8 71 14:46.4
78 Jensen, Hayley SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 7:27.3 23:09.8   14:47.4
79 Geiger, Anna SR Bellmont 7:28.8 23:14.5 72 15:02.2
80 DeLee, Rachel SR Mishawaka 7:29.7 23:17.2 73 14:49.3
81 Smith, Haley SO Mishawaka 7:30.0 23:18.4 74 15:09.0
82 Elward, Kelsey SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 7:31.3 23:22.3   14:50.6
83 Husain, Avalon SR Brebeuf Jesuit 7:32.5 23:26.2 75 14:58.8
84 Wagner, Mia SR Brebeuf Jesuit 7:33.0 23:27.7   14:58.2
85 Atwood, Reagan SR Wawasee 7:33.1 23:27.8   14:58.7
86 Eigenbrod, Julie SR Brebeuf Jesuit 7:33.3 23:28.5   14:59.3
87 Esposito, Elaine SR Brebeuf Jesuit 7:33.3 23:28.5   14:58.0
88 Freeman, Madeline SR Richmond 7:33.4 23:28.9 76 14:55.9
89 Roberts, Breanna SR Kokomo 7:33.5 23:29.1   15:16.8
90 Humphrey, Morgan SR Mississinewa 7:36.6 23:38.7 77 15:10.8
91 Potter, Mallory SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 7:38.1 23:43.4   15:00.4
92 Temple, Bailey SR Angola 7:39.0 23:46.4 78 15:11.1
93 Gill, Preet SR Muncie Central 7:39.3 23:47.3 79 15:13.0
94 Phenis, Makenzie SR Randolph Southern 7:39.9 23:49.1 80 15:00.5
95 Lange, Macy SR Huntington North 7:40.8 23:51.9   15:19.5
96 Malatinova, Lucia SR Leo 7:41.3 23:53.5 81 15:26.0
97 Scanameo, Michelle SR Yorktown 7:41.9 23:55.2 82 15:29.8
98 Foreman, Gabrielle SR West Noble 7:42.4 23:56.9 83 15:23.3
99 Millikan, Regan SR New Castle Chrysler 7:42.5 23:57.1 84 15:09.9
100 Santino, Kaitlynn SR Yorktown 7:42.9 23:58.3 85 15:24.7
101 Webb, Trinity FR Mishawaka 7:44.2 24:02.3   15:21.7
102 Jester, Kennedy SR Ft. Wayne Snider 7:45.0 24:04.8 86 15:02.4
103 Kramer, Kennedy SR Randolph Southern 7:45.5 24:06.6 87 15:42.4
104 Fisher, Zoe SR Randolph Southern 7:48.3 24:15.3 88 15:42.3
105 Deckard, Elizabeth SR Randolph Southern 7:48.3 24:15.3 89 15:26.6
106 Hord, Abigail SR Ft. Wayne Wayne 7:48.6 24:16.1   15:46.8
107 Shinn, Harley SR Randolph Southern 7:49.0 24:17.5   15:24.8
108 Baule, Sydney SR Muncie Central 7:49.4 24:18.4 90 15:21.7
109 Sauer, Avrie SR Angola 7:49.9 24:20.1 91 15:23.1
110 Pizana, Yanelly SR Wawasee 7:51.0 24:23.6   15:19.6
111 Goldman, Aerin SR Leo 7:56.0 24:39.0 92 15:41.4
112 Hussong, Anna SR Marion 7:57.0 24:42.0   15:33.3
113 Andrews, Cinnamon SR Kokomo 7:57.5 24:43.7   15:31.2
114 Shively, Brooklynn SR Angola 8:00.8 24:54.0 93 15:46.0
115 Simmons, Courtney SR Angola 8:02.7 25:00.0 94 16:05.5
116 Stuckey, Morgan SR Leo 8:04.2 25:04.6 95 16:04.7
117 Greer, Claire SR Leo 8:05.1 25:07.5 96 15:53.3
118 Mary, Zerbe SR Mississinewa 8:05.7 25:09.2 97 16:15.9
119 Searcy, Aalayah SR Muncie Central 8:06.7 25:12.3 98 16:26.3
120 Freeman, Mackenzie SR Ft. Wayne Snider 8:08.4 25:17.6 99 16:02.8
121 Hutchins, Chloe SR Angola 8:10.6 25:24.4   16:16.2
122 Romo, Evelin SR Wawasee 8:11.3 25:26.7   16:06.8
123 Robinson, Elisabeth SR Leo 8:11.3 25:26.7 100 15:28.5
124 Rhoades , Kemory SR Muncie Central 8:15.5 25:39.7 101 16:06.2
125 Roth, Jillian SR Bellmont 8:15.7 25:40.2 102 16:12.5
126 Lamb, Amanda SR Richmond 8:16.3 25:42.1 103 16:16.2
127 Shepard, Emma SR Muncie Central 8:20.3 25:54.5 104 16:23.5
128 Conrad, Olivia SR Bellmont 8:21.8 25:59.1   16:28.9
129 Townsend, Chelsea SR Marion 8:22.5 26:01.3   16:13.8
130 McKee, Sidney SR Mississinewa 8:23.4 26:04.3 105 16:48.6
131 Mills, Grace SR Bellmont 8:24.5 26:07.7   16:38.0
132 Whitesel, Cameron SR Randolph Southern 8:25.4 26:10.3   16:49.4
133 Maciejewski, Rachel SR Ft. Wayne Snider 8:27.2 26:16.0   16:37.9
134 Everetts, Katie SR Yorktown 8:28.9 26:21.4   16:57.7
135 Monnier, Hannah SR Leo 8:30.0 26:24.8   16:44.9
136 Grilly, Ayla SR Angola 8:33.6 26:35.9   16:39.2
137 Polley, Autymn SR Ft. Wayne Snider 8:34.2 26:37.8   16:38.9
138 Carpenter, Megan SR Ft. Wayne Snider 8:35.2 26:40.9   16:11.1
139 Grasso, Catherine SR Yorktown 8:41.0 26:59.0   17:09.8
140 Munoz, Yudith SR West Noble 8:43.0 27:05.3 106 17:06.7
141 Ramsell, Alyssa SR Yorktown 8:48.9 27:23.4   17:06.4
142 Neher, Madison SR Bellmont 8:54.2 27:40.0   17:54.2
143 Lazzell, Cheyanne SR New Castle Chrysler 8:59.2 27:55.4 107 18:13.8
144 Saylor, Chloe SR Mississinewa 8:59.6 27:56.6 108 17:40.8
145 Lopez, Jennifer SR Richmond 9:00.5 27:59.6 109 17:32.2
146 Lewis, Grace SR New Castle Chrysler 9:00.6 27:59.8 110 18:14.1
147 Sauer, Michaela SR Leo 9:01.5 28:02.8   17:46.7
148 Richards, Kristen SR Richmond 9:06.4 28:17.8 111 18:00.3
149 Weigel, Jami SR Richmond 9:30.4 29:32.5 112 19:00.5
150 Griffin, Lindsey SR Richmond 9:32.5 29:38.9 113 18:49.2
151 Burden, Taylor SR Richmond 9:34.1 29:43.8 114 19:00.4
152 Porter, Sophia SR Marion 9:36.6 29:51.6   18:42.7
153 Olorunda, Itore SR Muncie Central DNF   20:03.8
153 Kinnie, Emma SR Muncie Central DNF   19:32.5
153 Strabala, Grace SR North Central (Indianapolis) DNF   15:06.6
153 Alka, Abigail SR Randolph Southern DNF   19:14.7
153 Vandevord, Maria SR Richmond DNF   18:38.0
153 Baldwin, Kirsten SR Richmond DNF   19:10.7
153 Pyzluka, Shannon SR Richmond DNF   20:02.8
Girls JV Race Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:45:11 21:02 46 3 5 6 15 17 19 22
2 1:45:56 21:11 49 4 9 11 12 13 27 29
3 1:46:06 21:13 64 2 7 8 21 26 33 34
4 1:47:20 21:28 77 1 14 18 20 24 25 28
5 Hamilton South 1:51:11 22:14 130 10 23 30 31 36    
6 1:55:15 23:03 188 16 32 39 50 51 60 110
7 1:58:04 23:36 235 37 40 47 52 59 69 70
8 1:58:12 23:38 239 41 42 46 54 56 61 68
9 1:58:33 23:42 250 35 38 44 57 76 85 94
10 2:01:06 24:13 310 49 62 63 65 71 78 84
11 2:02:34 24:30 334 43 64 73 75 79 80 81
11 2:02:50 24:34 334 48 58 66 72 90 93 100
13 2:05:49 25:09 383 55 74 77 86 91 95 107
14 Mishawaka 2:09:13 25:50 411 45 53 101 104 108 109  
15 2:09:30 25:54 437 67 82 87 98 103    
16 2:11:18 26:15 465 83 89 92 96 105 106 111
17 2:15:42 27:08 498 88 97 99 102 112    
Girls JV Race Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score 2 Mile
1 Yoder, Carmen SR Warsaw Community 6:24.8 19:55.6 1 12:40.4
2 Dombroski, Kat SR Noblesville 6:28.4 20:06.8 2 12:55.2
3 Dvorak, Julia SR Homestead 6:32.3 20:19.0 3 13:02.3
4 Brown, Courtney SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:34.6 20:26.3 4 13:03.0
5 Jones, Rhyah SR Homestead 6:39.4 20:41.0 5 13:13.4
6 Kiess, Skylar SR Homestead 6:40.0 20:42.9 6 13:07.1
7 Judy, Grace SR Noblesville 6:43.6 20:54.1 7 13:19.2
8 Eaton, Brynn SR Noblesville 6:43.9 20:55.1 8 13:16.3
9 Loeffler, Hannah SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:47.5 21:06.2 9 13:21.2
10 Alphin, Sam FR Hamilton South 6:50.2 21:14.7 10 13:28.6
11 Kable, Jadynn SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:54.2 21:27.1 11 13:40.5
12 Thurber, Kiana SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:54.4 21:27.7 12 13:49.8
13 Wilkins, Maya SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:54.9 21:29.2 13 13:45.4
14 Howett, Amslie SR Warsaw Community 6:55.7 21:31.8 14 13:50.3
15 Swink, Elizabeth SR Homestead 6:57.3 21:36.5 15 13:41.3
16 Lushin, Olivia SR Western 6:58.5 21:40.3 16 13:46.3
17 Davis, Kara SR Homestead 7:02.2 21:51.9 17 13:58.9
18 Berelsman, Tsige SR Warsaw Community 7:02.6 21:53.1 18 13:40.5
19 Jones, Rhylee SR Homestead 7:02.9 21:54.0 19 13:58.4
20 Hooks , Mallory SR Warsaw Community 7:03.4 21:55.7 20 13:47.5
21 Britton, Ashley SR Noblesville 7:04.8 22:00.1 21 14:08.2
22 Saine, Chalaina SR Homestead 7:05.5 22:02.3 22 14:04.5
23 Everidge, Allison SO Hamilton South 7:05.7 22:02.9 23 13:57.4
24 Desenberg, Lex SR Warsaw Community 7:06.3 22:04.6 24 13:59.4
25 Kiess, Holly SR Homestead 7:06.8 22:06.3   13:53.6
26 Phipps, Meredith SR Warsaw Community 7:07.2 22:07.5 25 14:03.6
27 Kuiper, Kilah SR Noblesville 7:08.3 22:10.9 26 14:01.8
28 Tippey, Raegan SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 7:08.6 22:11.8 27 14:12.5
29 Reinholt, Leah SR Warsaw Community 7:08.7 22:12.1 28 14:02.1
30 McLaughlin, Emily SR Homestead 7:08.8 22:12.3   14:03.0
31 Jones, Allison SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 7:09.8 22:15.6 29 14:08.1
32 Clark, Stephanie JR Hamilton South 7:11.6 22:21.0 30 14:16.1
33 Givens, Georgia SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 7:11.8 22:21.8   14:05.0
34 Dawson, Megan SR Warsaw Community 7:13.8 22:27.8   14:01.1
35 Myers, Marni FR Hamilton South 7:15.6 22:33.4 31 14:30.8
36 Beckham, Remi SR Warsaw Community 7:16.0 22:34.7   14:07.7
37 Palmer, Sierra SR Warsaw Community 7:17.1 22:38.1   14:07.5
38 Getts, Bronwyn SR Western 7:17.8 22:40.3 32 14:25.8
39 Miller, Gracie SR Noblesville 7:19.2 22:44.8 33 14:19.8
40 Carter, Sarah SR Homestead 7:20.5 22:48.8   14:14.9
41 Kenndey, Sophie SR Noblesville 7:21.6 22:52.1 34 14:40.0
42 Welpott, Elizabeth SR Pendleton Heights 7:21.8 22:52.8 35 14:31.2
43 McNarney, Madie FR Hamilton South 7:24.0 22:59.7 36 14:42.2
44 Lietzke, Clara SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 7:24.2 23:00.2   14:42.3
45 Read, Rachel SR Noblesville 7:27.2 23:09.6   14:41.6
46 Kenney, Tara SR Chesterton 7:27.3 23:09.9 37 14:56.9
47 Stout, Kylah SR Pendleton Heights 7:28.0 23:12.1 38 14:43.1
48 Lushin, Hannah SR Western 7:28.3 23:13.1 39 14:36.9
49 Congrove, Savannah SR Noblesville 7:28.5 23:13.8   14:41.8
50 Keating, Kaylah SR Noblesville 7:29.1 23:15.5   14:57.9
51 Mercier, Kylie SR Chesterton 7:29.2 23:15.8 40 14:54.8
52 Senefeld, Avi SR North Central (Indianapolis) 7:30.4 23:19.6 41 15:03.5
53 Brown, Jackie SR North Central (Indianapolis) 7:30.8 23:20.9 42 14:40.7
54 Martinez, Paola SR Concord 7:32.8 23:26.9 43 15:09.8
55 Wilson, Savannah SR Pendleton Heights 7:34.6 23:32.5 44 14:51.7
56 Quintana, Carolina SR Mishawaka 7:34.9 23:33.6 45 15:01.4
57 Willem, Olivia SR North Central (Indianapolis) 7:35.5 23:35.3 46 14:50.3
58 Wesphal, Peyton SR Chesterton 7:37.4 23:41.3 47 15:13.2
59 Hughes, Gillian SR Huntington North 7:38.5 23:44.7 48 15:13.7
60 Eckrich, Julia SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:39.6 23:48.2 49 15:08.6
61 Claxton, Jama SR Western 7:40.5 23:50.9 50 15:19.3
62 Babb, Erica SR Western 7:40.5 23:50.9 51 15:19.3
63 Wozniak, Kirsten SR Chesterton 7:40.7 23:51.7 52 15:26.8
64 Thomas, Ashlee SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 7:41.1 23:52.9   15:11.9
65 Graham, Hannah JR Mishawaka 7:41.8 23:54.9 53 15:27.8
66 Dubinger , Meghan SR North Central (Indianapolis) 7:42.9 23:58.3 54 15:10.8
67 Gamero, Leslie SR Brebeuf Jesuit 7:42.9 23:58.3 55 15:21.4
68 Elder, Cleary SR North Central (Indianapolis) 7:43.0 23:58.7 56 15:43.0
69 McKinney, Betsy SR Pendleton Heights 7:43.0 23:58.7 57 15:24.0
70 Surfus, Mary SR Huntington North 7:43.5 24:00.3 58 15:21.5
71 Boster, Libby SR Chesterton 7:45.5 24:06.4 59 15:18.8
72 Worthington, Jennah SR Western 7:46.6 24:09.7 60 15:28.8
73 Amstutz, Katarina SR North Central (Indianapolis) 7:46.6 24:09.8 61 15:12.8
74 Schroeder, Maggie SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:47.0 24:11.2 62 15:16.3
75 Palmer, Megan SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:47.3 24:11.9 63 15:22.8
76 Arroyo, Ashley SR Concord 7:47.3 24:12.1 64 15:29.3
77 Eisaman, Olivia SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:47.5 24:12.7 65 15:31.3
78 Nalliah, Lisa SR Huntington North 7:47.6 24:13.0 66 15:33.6
79 Olvera, Brenda SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 7:53.1 24:29.9 67 15:51.7
80 Sturmer, Aria SR North Central (Indianapolis) 7:53.7 24:32.0 68 15:34.3
81 Maluvac, Hannah SR Chesterton 7:53.8 24:32.1 69 16:05.8
82 Leady, Kailtlynn SR Chesterton 7:54.5 24:34.4 70 16:05.9
83 Shafer, Sam SR North Central (Indianapolis) 7:54.8 24:35.2   15:03.4
84 Kirchner, Kayla SR Chesterton 7:55.4 24:37.3   16:05.8
85 Cavacini, Maria SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:57.1 24:42.3 71 15:50.9
86 Rhed, Gabby SR Chesterton 7:58.1 24:45.5   15:46.4
87 Wadowski, Natalia SR Chesterton 7:59.1 24:48.6   15:46.0
88 Ness, Jackie SR Huntington North 7:59.1 24:48.8 72 15:47.2
89 Lee, Abby SR Concord 7:59.6 24:50.2 73 15:41.2
90 Niednagel, Sarah SR Brebeuf Jesuit 8:00.1 24:51.8 74 15:44.8
91 Marrufo, Athziry SR Concord 8:00.4 24:52.8 75 15:43.7
92 Davis, Abby SR Pendleton Heights 8:02.0 24:57.8 76 16:02.1
93 Hart, Sarah Peyton SR North Central (Indianapolis) 8:02.0 24:57.9   16:00.0
94 Peace, Makinzi SR South Adams 8:04.8 25:06.3   16:30.3
95 Gula, Moira SR Brebeuf Jesuit 8:05.3 25:08.1 77 15:33.8
96 Knight, Isabel SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 8:06.3 25:11.0 78 15:59.0
97 Redmond, Chandyn SR Concord 8:06.7 25:12.2 79 16:10.7
98 Kern, Alexis SR Concord 8:06.7 25:12.4 80 16:22.3
99 Klopfenstein, Maya SR Concord 8:10.5 25:24.3 81 16:21.6
100 Mai, Tracy SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 8:10.7 25:24.9 82 15:50.0
101 Williams, Maigan SR New Palestine 8:13.1 25:32.2 83 16:23.9
102 Wineland, Mackenzie SR Columbia City 8:13.4 25:33.1   15:55.8
103 Roberts, Katelyn SR Concord 8:13.8 25:34.5   16:01.0
104 Talarico, Sophia SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 8:13.9 25:34.8 84 15:53.2
105 Benbow, Cassidy SR Pendleton Heights 8:14.4 25:36.4 85 16:18.2
106 Morris, Ashlyn SR Brebeuf Jesuit 8:17.8 25:46.8 86 16:22.8
107 Baird, Tabitha SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 8:20.2 25:54.2 87 16:32.8
108 Kepney, Jada SR Ft. Wayne Snider 8:21.1 25:56.9 88 16:35.3
109 Pollitt, Brittany SR New Palestine 8:21.3 25:57.7 89 16:36.9
110 Getty, Anna SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 8:21.4 25:58.0   16:11.8
111 Cicchiello, Margaret SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 8:21.9 25:59.7   16:39.3
112 Schafer, Lily SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 8:23.0 26:02.9   17:04.9
113 Tong, Darlene SR Huntington North 8:23.1 26:03.4 90 16:47.0
114 Spohn, Abigail SR Brebeuf Jesuit 8:23.4 26:04.2 91 16:48.5
115 Wilson, Sydni SR New Palestine 8:24.2 26:06.7 92 16:39.5
116 Fiedler, Autumn SR Norwell 8:24.5 26:07.8   16:53.3
117 Isakson, Payton SR North Central (Indianapolis) 8:24.9 26:08.9   16:24.7
118 Burnau, Haley SR Huntington North 8:25.1 26:09.6 93 16:56.7
119 Cole, Victoria SR Pendleton Heights 8:25.6 26:11.1 94 16:34.1
120 Kimes, Daphne SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 8:26.3 26:13.3   16:34.2
121 Melbert, Katherine SR Brebeuf Jesuit 8:26.9 26:15.1 95 16:52.8
122 Wiggington, Evelyn SR New Palestine 8:27.1 26:15.7 96 16:40.0
123 Till, Kiera SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 8:27.8 26:17.8   16:34.7
124 Haslup, Emily SR Ft. Wayne Snider 8:29.4 26:22.8 97 16:39.4
125 Hart, Haley SR Angola 8:29.4 26:22.8   16:32.3
126 Wimmer, Autum SR Pendleton Heights 8:31.1 26:28.3   17:00.3
127 Amato, Phoenix SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 8:32.4 26:32.1 98 17:03.8
128 Conn, Hailie SR Ft. Wayne Snider 8:36.8 26:45.7 99 17:20.4
129 Moore, Rachel SR Huntington North 8:37.2 26:47.2 100 16:49.7
130 Adams, Shelby SR Wawasee 8:39.1 26:52.9   17:07.2
131 Evans, Sydney SO Mishawaka 8:40.4 26:57.0 101 17:12.7
132 Anikoh, Nife SR Ft. Wayne Snider 8:41.0 26:59.0 102 16:55.9
133 Leonard, Jennifer SR Huntington North 8:43.2 27:05.9   17:23.6
134 Youtsey, Jillian SR Pendleton Heights 8:43.7 27:07.4   17:27.2
135 Pries, Alana SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 8:44.6 27:10.0 103 17:02.2
136 Udongo, Bri FR Mishawaka 8:44.9 27:11.2 104 17:45.5
137 Baker, Katelyn SR Wawasee 8:46.8 27:16.9   17:16.2
138 Huss, Elisse SR Norwell 8:47.4 27:18.7   17:16.0
139 Neher, Katie SR Northwestern 8:48.1 27:21.0   17:06.3
140 Snellenberger, Kaitlyn SR Angola 8:48.3 27:21.5   17:15.1
141 Gish, Jenni SR New Palestine 8:49.8 27:26.2 105 17:22.9
142 Gregory, Debrah SR New Palestine 8:51.4 27:31.2 106 17:23.0
143 Gebke, Ella SR Brebeuf Jesuit 8:53.2 27:36.7 107 17:31.1
144 Line, Karlye SO Mishawaka 8:53.4 27:37.4 108 17:34.1
145 Burson, Audrey SR South Adams 8:54.6 27:41.2   17:31.6
146 Christianson, Alex SR Norwell 8:56.3 27:46.6   17:26.7
147 Ramsell, Maddie SR Yorktown 8:59.8 27:57.2   17:24.2
148 Heaver, Sarah SR Northwestern 8:59.9 27:57.6   16:57.0
149 Davis, Isabella SR Delta 9:00.2 27:58.7   17:55.6
150 Smith, Abby SR Brebeuf Jesuit 9:02.8 28:06.5   17:54.1
151 Neu, Graycen SR Delta 9:08.5 28:24.2   17:55.7
152 Melton, Sydney SO Mishawaka 9:10.7 28:31.1 109 17:34.6
153 Nelson, Alice SR Leo 9:11.8 28:34.8   18:27.1
154 Hartsough, Chloe SR Concord 9:12.4 28:36.5   17:57.5
155 Marcum, Josie SR Northwestern 9:14.9 28:44.2   18:30.6
156 Zentz, Rachel SR Western 9:16.2 28:48.3 110 18:20.4
157 Berenyi, Megan SR Brebeuf Jesuit 9:18.2 28:54.4   18:23.3
158 Waitt, Ann SR New Palestine 9:21.1 29:03.7 111 18:04.6
159 Emminger, Rachel SR New Palestine 9:21.5 29:04.6   18:16.7
160 Sorrells, Caroline SR Brebeuf Jesuit 9:21.7 29:05.5   18:50.4
161 Hamm, Jennifer SR Angola 9:24.1 29:12.7   18:22.0
162 Lepper, Kylynn SR Norwell 9:27.0 29:21.7   19:22.7
163 Hazen, Katie SR Yorktown 9:30.0 29:31.3   18:55.4
164 Phillips, Mikayla SR Northwestern 9:31.0 29:34.2   18:26.7
165 Pfefferkorn, Caitlin SR Ft. Wayne Snider 9:32.4 29:38.6 112 18:18.8
166 Boyd, Tyra SR Yorktown 9:34.0 29:43.7   18:51.2
167 Braun, Mary SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 9:37.9 29:55.6   19:11.3
168 Settlemyre, Luba SR New Palestine 9:39.0 29:59.1   19:00.6
169 Smith, Ella SR Bellmont DNF   23:28.5
169 Brown, Raleigh SR Northwestern DNF   20:33.3
169 Schroeder, Sydney SR Norwell DNF   19:48.7
169 Talbot, Natalie SR Delta DNF   22:54.6
169 Puitz, Molly SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers DNF   20:45.6
169 Paxson, Lauren SR Delta DNF   29:00.8
169 Doerner, Alex SR Yorktown DNF   20:51.1
169 Gonzalez, Marta SR Leo DNF   18:58.9
169 Magers, Addison SR Pendleton Heights DNF   21:29.6
169 Daut, Luisa SR Delta DNF   20:13.6
169 Marrufo, Bianca SR Concord DNF   17:31.0
169 Martinez, Indry SR Ft. Wayne Northrop DNF   20:31.3
169 Fleetwood, Clara SR New Palestine DNF   19:49.6
169 Saunders, Kristina SR Huntington North DNF   19:09.8
169 Lucas, Sarah SR New Castle Chrysler DNF   27:07.2
169 Dunnuck, Saddie SR Norwell DNF   20:57.3
169 McCowin, Alexis SR Ft. Wayne Wayne DNF   19:11.9
169 Epple, Anna SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers DNF   27:04.2
Boys Gold Race Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:24:52 16:58 36 2 3 4 8 19 27 32
2 1:26:45 17:21 68 5 11 13 15 24 33 36
3 1:30:41 18:08 165 1 14 42 47 61 73 83
4 1:31:39 18:19 180 16 21 35 40 68 89 107
4 1:31:29 18:17 180 9 25 29 46 71 77 84
6 1:32:22 18:28 194 17 18 48 52 59 85 126
7 1:33:20 18:40 218 26 30 34 63 65 119 143
8 1:33:43 18:44 240 22 28 37 62 91 92 93
9 1:36:15 19:15 311 6 45 74 88 98 99 103
10 1:37:50 19:34 334 50 53 72 79 80 111 117
11 1:36:52 19:22 337 23 31 76 95 112 133 139
12 1:37:10 19:26 341 20 38 55 105 123 144  
13 1:37:54 19:34 347 39 43 57 81 127 134 140
14 1:37:19 19:27 352 12 44 86 102 108 116 129
15 1:38:34 19:42 355 54 69 70 75 87 100 101
16 1:39:11 19:50 373 58 66 67 78 104 128 130
17 1:38:00 19:36 380 7 10 110 121 132 137 138
18 1:39:49 19:57 413 49 51 94 106 113 114 120
19 1:41:45 20:21 474 56 90 97 109 122 125 136
20 1:43:50 20:46 485 41 64 115 124 141    
21 1:42:33 20:30 487 60 82 96 118 131 135 142
Boys Gold Race Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score 1 Mile 2 Mile 4343 Meters
1 Combs, Luke SR Lapel 5:14.3 16:16.7 1 5:51.9    
2 Bledsoe, Mason SR Hagerstown 5:16.1 16:22.1 2 5:55.7    
3 Hicks, Alec SR Hagerstown 5:23.8 16:46.0 3 6:02.2    
4 Slagle, Kaleb SR Hagerstown 5:28.8 17:01.7 4 6:11.0    
5 Herring, JC SR Oak Hill 5:28.9 17:01.9 5 6:11.5    
6 Dietzel, Tyler SR Maconaquah 5:29.9 17:05.0 6 6:01.4    
7 Kishpaugh, Negesse SR Liberty Christian 5:31.0 17:08.6 7 6:09.9    
8 Tuttle, Logan SR Hagerstown 5:32.1 17:12.0 8 6:17.9    
9 Schepers, Connor SR Cardinal Ritter (Indianapolis) 5:32.6 17:13.5 9 6:12.3    
10 Kishpaugh, Borru SR Liberty Christian 5:32.9 17:14.5 10 6:06.0    
11 Johnson, Tahj SR Oak Hill 5:33.1 17:14.9 11 6:13.3    
12 Stage, Sam SR Wisdom Builders 5:33.3 17:15.7 12 6:15.0    
13 Vermilya, Silas SR Oak Hill 5:34.1 17:18.2 13 6:17.0    
14 Huber, Carson SR Lapel 5:35.4 17:22.3 14 6:14.0    
15 Fry, Raffi SR Oak Hill 5:36.1 17:24.4 15 6:25.2    
16 Vogel, Dereck SR Wabash 5:36.4 17:25.3 16 6:23.5    
17 Jack, Beauchot SR Heritage 5:36.5 17:25.6 17 6:15.1    
18 Devin, Schmenk SR Heritage 5:38.0 17:30.4 18 6:26.7    
19 Osborne, Jevon SR Hagerstown 5:38.3 17:31.2 19 6:20.2    
20 West, Quinton SR Northeastern 5:39.4 17:34.6 20 6:29.1    
21 Prater, Koby SR Wabash 5:39.9 17:36.0 21 6:13.2    
22 Smith, Brendan SR Clinton Central 5:40.2 17:37.1 22 6:20.3    
23 Guenin, Chase SR Southwood 5:40.4 17:37.8 23 6:13.1    
24 Garcia, Julian SR Oak Hill 5:43.3 17:46.7 24 6:25.2    
25 Fierst, Aiden SR Cardinal Ritter (Indianapolis) 5:43.8 17:48.4 25 6:20.6    
26 Schrope, Skyler SR Eastern Hancock 5:44.3 17:49.8 26 6:20.7    
27 Bane, Michael SR Hagerstown 5:46.1 17:55.5 27 6:26.3    
28 Barrett, Aidan SR Clinton Central 5:46.3 17:55.9 28 6:25.8    
29 Houston, Cam SR Cardinal Ritter (Indianapolis) 5:46.7 17:57.3 29 6:26.9    
30 Huffman, Will SR Eastern Hancock 5:48.0 18:01.2 30 6:30.6    
31 Winer, Luke SR Southwood 5:49.4 18:05.6 31 6:31.6    
32 Robinson, Holden SR Hagerstown 5:51.1 18:10.8 32 6:34.7    
33 Harts, Colin SR Oak Hill 5:52.1 18:14.1 33 6:38.5    
34 Blake, Gabe SR Eastern Hancock 5:53.1 18:17.0 34 6:43.9    
35 Lopez, Tre SR Wabash 5:54.4 18:21.3 35 6:37.7    
36 Mitchell, Dillon SR Oak Hill 5:54.9 18:22.7 36 6:39.6    
37 Taulbee, Key SR Clinton Central 5:56.6 18:28.0 37 6:43.6    
38 Fisher, Caylor SR Northeastern 5:57.4 18:30.4 38 6:46.7    
39 Stewart, Dillon SR Oak Hill 5:57.4 18:30.4   6:45.8    
40 Mula, Austin SR Tipton 5:58.0 18:32.5 39 6:42.9    
41 Napier, Dylan SR Hagerstown 5:59.0 18:35.6   6:50.9    
42 Bruss, Jacob SR Wabash 5:59.1 18:35.7 40 6:50.4    
43 Miller, Mason SR Madison-Grant 5:59.5 18:36.9 41 6:36.5    
44 Upperman, Cully SR Lapel 6:00.6 18:40.6 42 6:43.4    
45 Money, Dalton SR Tipton 6:00.8 18:41.2 43 6:47.8    
46 Estes, Josh SR Wisdom Builders 6:01.4 18:43.1 44 6:43.0    
47 Williams, Fletcher SR Maconaquah 6:02.4 18:46.0 45 6:37.9    
48 Bontempo, Justin SR Cardinal Ritter (Indianapolis) 6:02.8 18:47.5 46 6:45.0    
49 Weesner, Jared SR Hagerstown 6:03.1 18:48.3   6:36.8    
50 McKee, Alexander SR Hagerstown 6:03.5 18:49.4   6:51.5    
51 Busz, Logan SR Whitko 6:04.5 18:52.7   6:50.0    
52 Fensler, Marc SR Lapel 6:05.7 18:56.4 47 6:58.0    
53 Kohrman, Andrew SR Heritage 6:06.1 18:57.5 48 6:52.5    
54 Nally, Danny SR Oak Hill 6:07.0 19:00.2   6:45.6    
55 Harris, Carson SR Southern Wells 6:07.0 19:00.2 49 6:47.2    
56 Margaritidis, Dimitri SR Frankton 6:07.4 19:01.5 50 7:01.8    
57 Lozoya, Nathan SR Southern Wells 6:07.6 19:02.1 51 7:00.8    
58 Cheek, Macallister SR Oak Hill 6:08.1 19:03.9   6:41.1    
59 Anderson, Jacob SR Heritage 6:08.1 19:03.9 52 6:59.1    
60 Planalp, Kyran SR Frankton 6:08.4 19:04.8 53 6:49.7    
61 Reprogle, Josh SR Eastern (Greentown) 6:09.1 19:06.8   6:51.0    
62 Smith, Jordan SR Randolph Southern 6:09.8 19:09.1 54 6:52.9    
63 Bartram, Jacob SR Northeastern 6:11.2 19:13.4 55 6:56.3    
64 Hollis, Isaiah SR Peru 6:12.2 19:16.6 56 7:03.5    
65 Teuscher, Jacob SR Tipton 6:12.6 19:17.7 57 7:27.8    
66 Hutchins, Spencer SR Northwestern 6:14.3 19:23.0 58 6:50.5    
67 Niklaus, Smith SR Heritage 6:14.9 19:25.0 59 6:57.4    
68 Mohammed, Danial SR Ft. Wayne Canterbury 6:15.2 19:25.8 60 6:49.4    
69 O'Connor, Killian SR Lapel 6:15.2 19:25.9 61 7:11.5    
70 Boone, Kaleb SR Clinton Central 6:17.0 19:31.3 62 6:59.4    
71 Valero, Alvaro SR Eastern Hancock 6:18.2 19:35.1 63 7:00.2    
72 Marshall, Joey SR Madison-Grant 6:18.6 19:36.2 64 6:57.4    
73 Edwards, Nick SR Eastern Hancock 6:18.9 19:37.3 65 6:57.6    
74 Smith, Gavin SR Northwestern 6:19.2 19:38.2 66 7:02.2    
75 Myers, Jacob SR Northwestern 6:19.3 19:38.6 67 7:03.8    
76 Callahan, Caleb SR Wabash 6:20.3 19:41.8 68 7:04.9    
77 Phenis, Caden SR Randolph Southern 6:20.6 19:42.6 69 6:50.7    
78 Young, Dylan SR Randolph Southern 6:20.6 19:42.7 70 6:50.9    
79 Dimmitt, Nathan SR Cardinal Ritter (Indianapolis) 6:20.7 19:43.0 71 7:03.9    
80 Planalp, Keegan SR Frankton 6:22.3 19:47.9 72 7:16.9    
81 Richardson, Jon Ross SR Lapel 6:22.5 19:48.6 73 7:10.4    
82 Edwards, Jacob SR Maconaquah 6:22.9 19:49.7 74 7:02.7    
83 Shinn, Cord SR Randolph Southern 6:24.3 19:54.1 75 7:14.7    
84 Perry, Quentin SO Southwood 6:25.0 19:56.2 76 7:07.0    
85 Mark, Michael SR Cardinal Ritter (Indianapolis) 6:25.2 19:56.8 77 7:09.0    
86 Menning, Corey SR Northwestern 6:25.5 19:57.9 78 7:00.1    
87 Freel, Zack SR Whitko 6:25.5 19:58.0   7:03.4    
88 Hollenback, Rickie SR Frankton 6:25.6 19:58.1 79 7:05.6    
89 Huff, James SR Frankton 6:25.6 19:58.1 80 7:01.7    
90 Phillips, Sam SR Tipton 6:26.0 19:59.5 81 6:59.6    
91 Pavelec, Nick SR Ft. Wayne Canterbury 6:26.3 20:00.2 82 7:19.9    
92 Magers, Dan SR Lapel 6:27.7 20:04.7 83 7:58.0    
93 Aaron, Solomon SR Cardinal Ritter (Indianapolis) 6:27.9 20:05.2 84 7:12.1    
94 Derek, Schaadt SR Heritage 6:28.1 20:06.0 85 7:30.8    
95 Estes, Sam SR Wisdom Builders 6:28.2 20:06.4 86 7:04.4    
96 Tomey, Caleb SR Randolph Southern 6:28.2 20:06.4 87 6:55.1    
97 Winegardner, Caleb SR Maconaquah 6:28.9 20:08.4 88 7:09.5    
98 Cordes, Michael SR Wabash 6:29.0 20:08.7 89 7:11.7    
99 Anderson, Seth SR Peru 6:29.3 20:09.6 90 7:08.2    
100 Surber, Tallon SR Clinton Central 6:29.8 20:11.1 91 7:12.6    
101 Jenkins, Levi SR Clinton Central 6:30.0 20:12.0 92 7:10.6    
102 Rich, Luke SR Lapel 6:30.5 20:13.3   7:20.1    
103 Kelly, Edward SR Clinton Central 6:30.5 20:13.4 93 7:10.9    
104 Childers, Nick SR Southern Wells 6:31.0 20:14.8 94 7:14.4    
105 Topliff, Landon SR Southwood 6:32.4 20:19.4 95 7:28.4    
106 Piprottar, Akshat SR Ft. Wayne Canterbury 6:33.0 20:21.0 96 7:05.6    
107 Hanaway, Kelly SR Peru 6:33.3 20:22.0 97 7:20.9    
108 Edwards, Eric SR Maconaquah 6:34.6 20:26.2 98 7:04.8    
109 Jacob , Mitchell SR Cardinal Ritter (Indianapolis) 6:34.7 20:26.5   7:27.2    
110 Loller, Hunter SR Lapel 6:35.7 20:29.6   7:38.8    
111 Hayes, Hunter SR Maconaquah 6:35.8 20:29.7 99 7:21.3    
112 Barker, Cole SR Randolph Southern 6:36.4 20:31.9 100 7:07.9    
113 Fisher, Colton SR Randolph Southern 6:36.6 20:32.2 101 7:21.3    
114 Moran, Blake SR Wisdom Builders 6:36.9 20:33.4 102 7:11.6    
115 Alvarado, Zach SR Maconaquah 6:37.0 20:33.6 103 6:59.7    
116 Harrell, Mitchell SR Northwestern 6:37.2 20:34.1 104 7:35.9    
117 Abney-Booker, Garrett SR Northeastern 6:38.1 20:36.9 105 7:24.1    
118 Koreiba, Alex SR Southern Wells 6:38.3 20:37.7 106 7:25.4    
119 Cisneros, Jake SR Wabash 6:38.6 20:38.6 107 7:21.9    
120 Haag, Mitchell SR Wisdom Builders 6:39.4 20:41.2 108 7:19.4    
121 Cunningham, Levi SR Peru 6:40.7 20:45.2 109 7:26.6    
122 Cabello, Juan SR Liberty Christian 6:41.2 20:46.5 110 7:22.8    
123 Bush, Eli SR Cardinal Ritter (Indianapolis) 6:41.6 20:47.7   7:22.3    
124 Baldwin, Evan SR Maconaquah 6:42.1 20:49.4   7:24.8    
125 Miller, Ezra SR Whitko 6:42.7 20:51.2   7:26.7    
126 Lawrence, Addison SR Frankton 6:42.7 20:51.3 111 7:36.2    
127 Roudebush, Ben SR Southwood 6:43.4 20:53.6 112 7:32.4    
128 Coffel, Logan SR Southern Wells 6:43.9 20:54.9 113 7:43.4    
129 Paxson, Bryce SR Southern Wells 6:44.0 20:55.3 114 7:43.2    
130 Edgington, Joshua SR Maconaquah 6:45.8 21:01.0   7:32.7    
131 Amburgey, Parker SR Madison-Grant 6:46.3 21:02.3 115 7:38.0    
132 Walls, Jonathan SR Wisdom Builders 6:46.6 21:03.3 116 7:34.7    
133 Bailey, Bo SR Frankton 6:47.1 21:05.0 117 7:23.6    
134 Hosbrook, Joseph SR Randolph Southern 6:47.2 21:05.3   7:26.2    
135 Greene, Robert SR Ft. Wayne Canterbury 6:47.4 21:06.0 118 7:15.7    
136 Sickle, Zach SR Eastern Hancock 6:48.1 21:08.1 119 7:44.2    
137 White, Macaiah SR Eastern (Greentown) 6:48.3 21:08.6   7:32.7    
138 Garrett, Jay SR Southern Wells 6:48.7 21:09.8 120 7:43.1    
139 Painter, Zackery SR Liberty Christian 6:48.9 21:10.5 121 7:37.2    
140 Gephardt, Logan SR Lapel 6:49.3 21:11.8   7:32.1    
141 Sturgill, Trey SR Peru 6:49.4 21:12.2 122 7:23.5    
142 Moistner, Bailey SR Northeastern 6:50.5 21:15.5 123 7:34.5    
143 Wilson, Grant SR Madison-Grant 6:50.9 21:16.6 124 7:48.8    
144 Robinette, Ethan SR Peru 6:52.6 21:22.0 125 7:23.8    
145 Goldsmith, Caleb SR Heritage 6:53.2 21:23.9 126 7:59.4    
146 Miller, Gregory SR Tipton 6:53.2 21:23.9 127 7:43.9    
147 Cournoyer, Jace SR Northwestern 6:53.4 21:24.5 128 7:51.9    
148 La'Mar, Danny SR Wisdom Builders 6:54.7 21:28.5 129 8:00.2    
149 Edgington, Jordan SR Maconaquah 6:54.9 21:29.3   7:42.0    
150 King, Tre SR Frankton 6:55.2 21:30.1   7:53.6    
151 Witter, Evan SR Northwestern 6:56.4 21:33.9 130 8:02.5    
152 Trollinger, Aubre SR Southern Wells 6:56.6 21:34.5   7:46.5    
153 Rentschler, Ian SR Ft. Wayne Canterbury 6:58.6 21:40.9 131 8:01.0    
154 Williams, Xavier SR Liberty Christian 6:58.6 21:40.9 132 7:44.8    
155 Barnett, Jaxson SR Southwood 6:58.7 21:41.1 133 14:11.2    
156 Mahaney, Nate SR Tipton 6:58.9 21:41.5 134 7:59.6    
157 Stults, Isaac SR Southern Wells 6:59.3 21:42.8   7:56.9    
158 Smith, Jimmy SR Wabash 7:01.3 21:49.1   8:17.0    
159 Steffy, Jack SR Ft. Wayne Canterbury 7:02.6 21:53.1 135 7:49.0    
160 Deardorff, Caden SR Clinton Central 7:03.8 21:56.9   14:13.5    
161 Moore, Nathan SR Peru 7:04.4 21:58.7 136 8:08.5    
162 Smith, Ethan SR Liberty Christian 7:04.7 21:59.5 137 14:09.6    
163 Davis, Wyatt SR Wabash 7:09.3 22:13.9   8:11.7    
164 Metangmo, Ashley SR Cardinal Ritter (Indianapolis) 7:14.7 22:30.7   14:23.5    
165 Kellem, Zephaniah SR Liberty Christian 7:20.0 22:47.3 138 14:26.9    
166 Kelley, Carson SR Southwood 7:20.5 22:48.9 139 14:29.7    
167 Thompson, Steven SR Tipton 7:22.8 22:55.9 140 14:37.8    
168 Murdock, Jordan SR Alexandria 7:24.6 23:01.4   14:40.3    
169 McCain, Ben SR Peru 7:25.2 23:03.4   14:49.3    
170 Correll, Mason SR Northwestern 7:28.2 23:12.5   14:58.3    
171 Quinn, Jared SR Alexandria 7:29.0 23:15.2   15:02.8    
172 Veach, Christian SR Madison-Grant 7:30.3 23:19.1 141 14:47.8    
173 Short, Sid SR Ft. Wayne Canterbury 7:30.6 23:20.0 142 14:57.6    
174 Kuznicki, Nathan SO Frankton 7:31.0 23:21.4   14:56.4    
175 Jakes, Jeremy SR Northwestern 7:32.2 23:25.2   14:49.8    
176 Hochgesang, Camden SR Northwestern 7:34.5 23:32.3   14:52.4    
177 Hall, Dalton SR Frankton 7:40.3 23:50.4   15:02.8    
178 Hewitt, Ben SR Wabash 7:43.6 24:00.6   15:17.3    
179 Deckard, T.C. SR Randolph Southern 7:44.0 24:01.7   15:21.9    
180 Hosier, MJ SR Alexandria 7:46.5 24:09.6   15:43.8    
181 Butcher, Landon SR Alexandria 7:48.5 24:15.6   15:32.8    
182 Moore, Kyle SR Eastern Hancock 7:50.8 24:22.9 143 15:10.8    
183 Compton, Caden SR Whitko 8:02.4 24:58.9   16:05.4    
184 Lee, Tom SR Liberty Christian 8:05.3 25:07.9   16:07.3    
185 Oliver, Bradley SR Northeastern 8:25.9 26:12.1 144 16:15.4    
186 Steffy, Lucas SR Ft. Wayne Canterbury 8:29.0 26:21.6   16:57.6    
187 Sam, Hetler SR Heritage 8:29.5 26:23.3   17:00.5    
188 Langford, Ryan SR Wisdom Builders 8:48.4 27:21.8   17:07.6    
189 Alvarez, Mark SR Ft. Wayne Canterbury 8:51.8 27:32.5   17:47.0    
190 Denman, Sam SR Ft. Wayne Canterbury 9:04.0 28:10.3   18:20.9    
191 Seth, Snyder SR Eastern (Greentown) 9:08.9 28:25.6   7:46.1    
192 Calvin, Dornseif SR Heritage 9:23.2 29:10.1   18:29.0    
193 Hillman, Nicholas SR Eastern (Greentown) 9:23.5 29:11.0   18:35.3    
194 Hosbrook, Samuel SR Randolph Southern 9:25.1 29:15.9   18:34.5    
195 Desai, Kevin SR Peru 9:28.4 29:26.1   18:47.2    
196 Ethan, Shook SR Eastern (Greentown) DNF   19:46.0    
Girls Gold Race Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:41:03 20:12 37 1 2 7 13 14 21 29
2 1:46:59 21:23 100 3 4 11 20 62 74 78
3 1:50:49 22:09 139 6 12 16 25 80 90 91
4 1:51:56 22:23 140 10 15 30 34 51 73 88
5 1:55:46 23:09 167 22 28 31 40 46 70 72
6 1:59:24 23:52 224 27 39 44 53 61 79 97
7 1:58:42 23:44 227 26 36 38 50 77 85  
8 1:58:45 23:45 229 18 23 42 59 87 92 93
9 2:01:14 24:14 240 17 33 37 49 104    
10 2:00:52 24:10 251 32 52 54 55 58 60  
11 1:57:53 23:34 256 5 8 68 81 94 95  
12 2:00:38 24:07 272 9 45 66 69 83    
13 2:02:39 24:31 295 19 47 63 82 84    
14 2:03:00 24:36 305 24 57 67 71 86 103  
15 2:06:34 25:18 313 43 48 56 64 102    
16 2:08:50 25:46 379 41 75 76 89 98 99 100
17 2:12:57 26:35 402 35 65 96 101 105    
Girls Gold Race Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score 1 Mile Spli 2 Mile 4343 Meters
1 Hornocker, Margo SR Oak Hill 6:14.7 19:24.3 1      
2 Gamble, Mollie SR Oak Hill 6:15.4 19:26.4 2      
3 Blake, Kendall SR Cardinal Ritter (Indianapolis) 6:18.9 19:37.2 3      
4 Wehrle, Mary Anna SR Cardinal Ritter (Indianapolis) 6:19.8 19:40.2 4      
5 Stanhope, Elizabeth SR Wisdom Builders 6:22.7 19:49.0 5      
6 Farr, Morgan SR Southwood 6:29.8 20:11.2 6      
7 Hasty, Jenessa SR Oak Hill 6:31.6 20:16.7 7      
8 Hastings, Ashlyn SR Wisdom Builders 6:35.4 20:28.7 8      
9 Zeigler, Jamie SR Churubusco 6:37.3 20:34.7 9      
10 Kohlheim, Sam SR Westview 6:40.9 20:45.6 10      
11 Wehrle, Mariah SR Cardinal Ritter (Indianapolis) 6:42.7 20:51.2 11      
12 Atwood, Kassidy SR Southwood 6:44.4 20:56.6 12      
13 Richardson, Jaelin SR Peru 6:44.4 20:56.7        
14 Hart, Savannah SR Oak Hill 6:44.8 20:57.8 13      
15 Taylor, Camille SR Oak Hill 6:45.0 20:58.5 14      
16 Helmuth, Jewel SR Westview 6:45.5 20:59.9 15      
17 Heath, Taylor SR Southwood 6:55.8 21:32.0 16      
18 Stine, Taylor SR Eastern Hancock 6:57.6 21:37.4 17      
19 Loller, Noelle SR Lapel 7:02.3 21:52.2 18      
20 Walters, Sarah SR Whitko 7:03.5 21:55.9        
21 Aker, Mallory SR Southern Wells 7:04.7 21:59.8 19      
22 Waters, Annie SR Cardinal Ritter (Indianapolis) 7:05.1 22:00.8 20      
23 Dodson, Ireland SR Oak Hill 7:06.4 22:05.0 21      
24 Westropp, Emily SR Ft. Wayne Canterbury 7:08.5 22:11.5 22      
25 Smith, Lauren SR Lapel 7:10.3 22:17.0 23      
26 Cole, Caylene SR Frankton 7:11.6 22:21.1 24      
27 White, Ellie SR Southwood 7:13.5 22:26.9 25      
28 Working, Whitney SR Wabash 7:13.6 22:27.3 26      
29 Yohe, Hanna SR Whitko 7:15.9 22:34.3        
30 Lilly, Biggins SR Heritage 7:16.0 22:34.7 27      
31 Robinson, Ginesha SR Ft. Wayne Canterbury 7:17.4 22:39.1 28      
32 Austen, Maggie SR Oak Hill 7:17.5 22:39.4 29      
33 Stoltzfus, Lindsay SR Westview 7:21.1 22:50.7 30      
34 Ehlers, Anya SR Ft. Wayne Canterbury 7:21.7 22:52.6 31      
35 Cox, Kaylene SR Eastbrook 7:22.9 22:56.3 32      
36 Floyd, Annie SR Eastern Hancock 7:23.5 22:58.2 33      
37 Burton, Madison SR Westview 7:24.0 22:59.6 34      
38 Hapner, Molly SR Eastern (Greentown) 7:24.3 23:00.6 35      
39 Kugler, Camile SR Wabash 7:26.2 23:06.6 36      
40 Yang, Autumn SR Muncie Burris 7:27.5 23:10.6        
41 Effing, Lainey SR Eastern Hancock 7:28.0 23:12.1 37      
42 Brackett, Kennedy SR Wabash 7:28.2 23:12.7 38      
43 Kabel, Kate SR Oak Hill 7:30.1 23:18.6        
44 Jarrell, Rylee SR Heritage 7:33.7 23:29.8 39      
45 Kinder, Lizbeth SR Muncie Burris 7:40.6 23:51.4        
46 Godfrey, Allison SR Ft. Wayne Canterbury 7:40.9 23:52.1 40      
47 Savage, Brianna SR Alexandria 7:42.5 23:57.2 41      
48 Lutz, Kara SR Lapel 7:43.7 24:00.9 42      
49 Coleman, Keryna SR Clinton Central 7:44.9 24:04.4 43      
50 Everhart, Rozzlyn SR Heritage 7:45.7 24:07.2 44      
51 Burita, Maggie SR Churubusco 7:46.1 24:08.3 45      
52 Booth, Kelsey SR Ft. Wayne Canterbury 7:47.2 24:11.8 46      
53 White, Erin SR Southern Wells 7:47.3 24:12.2 47      
54 Deardorff, Bailey SR Clinton Central 7:48.0 24:14.3 48      
55 Durham, Liberty SR Eastern Hancock 7:48.4 24:15.6 49      
56 Claire, Hipskind SR Wabash 7:49.1 24:17.5 50      
57 Draves, Carman SR Westview 7:50.2 24:21.1 51      
58 Manning, Eleana SR Eastbrook 7:51.0 24:23.5 52      
59 Gerardot, Miranda SR Heritage 7:52.1 24:26.9 53      
60 Kay, Dana SR Eastbrook 7:52.7 24:28.8 54      
61 Walker, Erica SR Eastbrook 7:53.0 24:29.8 55      
62 Kimmell, Payten SR Clinton Central 7:53.2 24:30.2 56      
63 Hintz, Shelby SR Frankton 7:53.8 24:32.3 57      
64 Stuber, Jade SR Eastbrook 7:54.3 24:33.9 58      
65 Shelton, Keara SR Lapel 7:54.4 24:34.1 59      
66 Braswell, Abby SR Eastbrook 7:54.9 24:35.6 60      
67 Bayless, Jazzmyan SR Peru 7:55.3 24:36.9        
68 Katelyn, Sebring SR Heritage 7:58.3 24:46.1 61      
69 Hiskes, Kristen SR Cardinal Ritter (Indianapolis) 7:59.6 24:50.3 62      
70 Aker, Lindsay SR Southern Wells 8:00.5 24:53.0 63      
71 Jarrell, Kelcy SR Clinton Central 8:00.7 24:53.6 64      
72 Leppek, Amanda SR Whitko 8:01.0 24:54.7        
73 Vogl, Olivia SR Eastern (Greentown) 8:01.2 24:55.3 65      
74 Zeigler, Heidi SR Churubusco 8:02.7 25:00.0 66      
75 Poff, Abby SR Frankton 8:03.1 25:01.3 67      
76 Stanhope, Catherine SR Wisdom Builders 8:04.6 25:05.9 68      
77 Gaerte, Kaitlynne SR Churubusco 8:05.6 25:08.9 69      
78 Godfrey, Andrea SR Ft. Wayne Canterbury 8:06.1 25:10.3 70      
79 Hall, Karissa SR Frankton 8:06.3 25:11.2 71      
80 Munier, Margaux SR Ft. Wayne Canterbury 8:07.0 25:13.2 72      
81 Cabello, Sarah SR Liberty Christian 8:09.0 25:19.4        
82 Miller, Alyssa SR Westview 8:10.0 25:22.5 73      
83 Harcus, Lauryn SR Cardinal Ritter (Indianapolis) 8:10.6 25:24.4 74      
84 King, Madeline SR Alexandria 8:12.3 25:29.8 75      
85 Zent, Madisen SR Alexandria 8:13.9 25:34.7 76      
86 Cooper, Paige SR Muncie Burris 8:15.0 25:38.3        
87 Archer, Chelsea SR Wabash 8:15.1 25:38.5 77      
88 Collester, Rebecca SR Cardinal Ritter (Indianapolis) 8:15.6 25:40.1 78      
89 Whitacre, Anna Grace SR Heritage 8:15.7 25:40.4 79      
90 Goff, Eva SR Southwood 8:16.6 25:43.1 80      
91 Van Zant, Victoria SR Wisdom Builders 8:17.5 25:45.9 81      
92 Horsley, Faith SR Southern Wells 8:17.7 25:46.5 82      
93 Uecker, Ashley SR Churubusco 8:17.7 25:46.6 83      
94 Sabinske, Lily SR Southern Wells 8:18.2 25:48.0 84      
95 Wehrly, Angel SR Wabash 8:19.9 25:53.4 85      
96 Compton, Alissa SR Frankton 8:20.4 25:54.9 86      
97 Everitt, Baylee SR Lapel 8:22.6 26:01.7 87      
98 Hibbs, Olivia SR Westview 8:27.4 26:16.7 88      
99 Hood, Harmony SR Alexandria 8:28.6 26:20.3 89      
100 Bechtold, Makayla SR Southwood 8:29.2 26:22.2 90      
101 Brubaker, Jessica SR Southwood 8:29.5 26:23.2 91      
102 Kurucz, Amy SR Cardinal Ritter (Indianapolis) 8:30.1 26:25.0        
103 Cline, Sophia SR Lapel 8:31.8 26:30.4 92      
104 Rich, Paige SR Lapel 8:35.7 26:42.5 93      
105 Bontempo, Jessica SR Cardinal Ritter (Indianapolis) 8:36.2 26:43.9        
106 Engle, Noelle SR Wisdom Builders 8:36.3 26:44.4 94      
107 Houston, Oliva SR Cardinal Ritter (Indianapolis) 8:44.2 27:08.7        
108 Mooney, Leanne SR Madison-Grant 8:45.3 27:12.2        
109 Engle, Mary SR Wisdom Builders 8:45.3 27:12.3 95      
110 Addison, Miranda SR Eastern (Greentown) 8:49.9 27:26.6 96      
111 Selking, Claire SR Heritage 8:50.5 27:28.5 97      
112 Warner, Mercede SR Alexandria 8:50.7 27:29.2 98      
113 Kelly-Rigney, Isabelle SR Alexandria 8:54.6 27:41.3 99      
114 Davis, Kaitlyn SR Alexandria 8:55.6 27:44.4 100      
115 Hunter, Chelsea SR Alexandria 8:56.4 27:46.8        
116 Rusche, Sydney SR Lapel 9:02.4 28:05.6        
117 White, Catie SR Eastern (Greentown) 9:06.5 28:18.1 101      
118 Moyer, Angel SR Whitko 9:07.6 28:21.5        
119 Ferguson, Lauren SR Clinton Central 9:17.3 28:51.8 102      
120 Riser, Sherrie SR Frankton 9:22.9 29:09.1 103      
121 Law, Makla SR Eastern Hancock 9:23.7 29:11.5 104      
122 Witt, Katrina SR Eastern (Greentown) 9:25.4 29:16.8 105