Bill Fritz Invitational Date: 09-17-16   Venue: Rowan (Eastern Deadline) - Glassboro, NJ
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
Men 8k Run CC Women 6k Run CC
Men 8k Run CC Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 2:07:48 25:33 25 1 3 4 7 10 11 13
2 2:09:25 25:53 51 2 8 9 14 18 19 23
3 2:10:05 26:01 65 5 6 16 17 21 22 29
4 2:13:28 26:41 133 15 20 27 30 41 43 45
5 2:14:31 26:54 154 12 26 32 37 47 48 50
6 2:14:12 26:50 155 24 28 31 33 39 42 44
7 2:17:36 27:31 207 34 36 38 46 53 60 69
8 2:23:04 28:36 271 35 49 52 62 73    
9 2:24:44 28:56 293 40 56 58 68 71 103  
10 2:29:17 29:51 328 51 54 67 70 86 106  
11 2:29:23 29:52 329 55 57 61 74 82 85 92
12 2:34:17 30:51 348 25 66 79 84 94 99 100
13 2:33:42 30:44 367 64 65 75 80 83    
14 2:43:03 32:36 407 63 77 81 88 98 109  
15 2:47:08 33:25 429 72 76 78 101 102 104 105
16 2:50:25 34:05 441 59 87 93 95 107 108  
17 2:51:12 34:14 463 89 90 91 96 97    
Men 8k Run CC Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Helm, Zachary SR-4 Rowan 5:02.2 25:02.5 1
2 Oduor, Branson FR-1 Salisbury 5:06.7 25:24.6 2
3 Veltre, Kevin JR-3 Rowan 5:08.0 25:31.3 3
4 Russo, Matt FR-1 Rowan 5:08.6 25:34.3 4
5 Scarlett, Michael JR-3 Vassar 5:09.1 25:36.6 5
6 Becker, Adin FR-1 Vassar 5:10.0 25:40.9 6
7 Freisinger, Edward JR-3 Rowan 5:11.0 25:46.1 7
8 Hesselbirg, Connor SR-4 Salisbury 5:11.6 25:49.3 8
9 Milton, Malcolm JR-3 Salisbury 5:12.2 25:52.2 9
10 Csipkay, Zack FR-1 Rowan 5:12.6 25:54.1 10
11 Henry, Dan SO-2 Rowan 5:13.0 25:55.9 11
12 Vasquez, Galo SR-4 New Paltz St. 5:13.4 25:58.0 12
13 Meyer, John SR-4 Rowan 5:14.5 26:03.3 13
14 Kirk, William SO-2 Salisbury 5:15.0 26:05.8 14
15 Cheety, William SR-4 Rowan 5:15.1 26:06.4  
16 Gash, Langston SO-2 Stevenson 5:15.4 26:08.2 15
17 Fishman, Gabe SR-4 Vassar 5:15.9 26:10.4 16
18 Brown, Philip JR-3 Vassar 5:16.0 26:11.0 17
19 Smiley, Dylan FR-1 Salisbury 5:16.6 26:14.0 18
20 Figueroa, Jose FR-1 Rowan 5:16.6 26:14.1  
21 Coronado, Carlos SR-4 Rowan 5:17.5 26:18.3  
22 Trapani, Alec JR-3 Rowan 5:17.6 26:19.1  
23 Masteran, Conner SO-2 Salisbury 5:17.9 26:20.2 19
24 Siegel, Ryan FR-1 Stevenson 5:18.9 26:25.2 20
25 Arsenault, Luke SO-2 Vassar 5:19.2 26:26.8 21
26 Schatz, Jesse JR-3 Vassar 5:19.6 26:28.9 22
27 Maldonado, Martin JR-3 Rowan 5:19.7 26:29.4  
28 Weber, Michael FR-1 Salisbury 5:19.8 26:29.9 23
29 Wright, Tyler SO-2 Utica 5:20.2 26:31.8 24
30 Corrigan, Mark SO Delaware Tech CC 5:20.6 26:33.7 25
31 Korn, Josh SR-4 New Paltz St. 5:21.0 26:35.8 26
32 Mercoli, Sam SO-2 Stevenson 5:21.2 26:36.6 27
33 Marlow, Mitchell FR-1 Utica 5:21.3 26:37.2 28
34 Porquin, Emmanuel SO-2 Salisbury 5:21.4 26:37.8  
35 Bashant, Eli FR-1 Vassar 5:22.1 26:41.3 29
36 Dwyer, William FR-1 Vassar 5:22.3 26:42.3  
37 Stretz, Dan SO-2 Salisbury 5:22.5 26:43.4  
38 Heinbockel, Tom FR-1 Salisbury 5:22.7 26:44.1  
39 Watson, Patrick FR-1 Stevenson 5:23.0 26:45.7 30
40 Rodgers, Liam SO-2 Utica 5:23.8 26:49.6 31
41 Detweiler, Ian SR-4 New Paltz St. 5:24.6 26:53.5 32
42 Kobrin, Sam SO-2 Vassar 5:24.9 26:55.1  
43 Winberg, Erik SR-4 Utica 5:25.0 26:55.9 33
44 Lugo, Marc FR-1 Bloomfield 5:25.2 26:56.8 34
45 Kellner, Arden SO-2 Union (N.Y.) 5:25.4 26:57.9 35
46 Tyrrell, Dylan FR-1 Rowan 5:25.7 26:59.3  
47 Nazario, Maurisio SO-2 Bloomfield 5:26.5 27:03.0 36
48 Wilson, Jack SO-2 New Paltz St. 5:26.8 27:04.6 37
49 Menendez, James JR-3 Bloomfield 5:27.3 27:07.0 38
50 Kobrin, Jake SO-2 Vassar 5:27.8 27:09.5  
51 Millard, Pedro SO-2 Vassar 5:28.6 27:13.6  
52 Marano, Mike SO-2 Rowan 5:29.2 27:16.7  
53 Block, Dan SO-2 Utica 5:29.5 27:18.0 39
54 Martines, Carlo JR-3 Rowan 5:29.8 27:19.5  
55 Nocco, Nick JR-3 Rowan 5:30.3 27:22.3  
56 Dennis, Alex FR-1 Vassar 5:31.1 27:26.0  
57 Muermann, Jason FR-1 Rowan 5:31.5 27:28.2  
58 Augustin , Taurai JR-3 Holy Family 5:31.8 27:29.5 40
59 Robey, Andrew FR-1 Salisbury 5:32.4 27:32.5  
60 Morrow, Jackson SO-2 Stevenson 5:32.6 27:33.4 41
61 Attas, Brian JR-3 Utica 5:32.9 27:35.0 42
62 Olin, Brett SO-2 Stevenson 5:33.1 27:35.9 43
63 Blume, Ry SO-2 Vassar 5:33.3 27:37.1  
64 Kulpa, Jon SO-2 Utica 5:33.4 27:37.7 44
65 Federline, Ryan FR-1 Rowan 5:33.5 27:38.1  
66 Neville, Nick SO-2 Rowan 5:34.6 27:43.7  
67 Ashton, Nick SO-2 Utica 5:35.9 27:49.7  
68 Heim, Rich FR-1 Rowan 5:36.1 27:50.8  
69 Quatroche, John SO-2 Stevenson 5:36.3 27:51.8 45
70 Kulick, Nikita FR-1 Stevenson 5:37.2 27:56.4  
71 Iddriss, Iddriss FR-1 Stevenson 5:37.4 27:57.3  
72 DeReumante, Andree FR-1 Bloomfield 5:37.9 27:59.9 46
73 Rizzo, Tom SO-2 New Paltz St. 5:38.0 28:00.3 47
74 Celecki, Barrett SO-2 New Paltz St. 5:38.1 28:01.0 48
75 Fisher, Will SO-2 Union (N.Y.) 5:39.1 28:05.8 49
76 Zaleski, Gene FR-1 Rowan 5:39.5 28:07.9  
77 Ramos, Carlos FR-1 New Paltz St. 5:40.0 28:10.5 50
78 Baranoski, Eric FR-1 Stevenson 5:40.5 28:12.9  
79 Mahncke, Dan SO-2 Rowan 5:41.2 28:16.4  
80 Alston, Will ? adidas Garden State Track Club 5:43.2 28:26.1  
81 Michalak, Adam SO-2 Stevenson 5:43.4 28:27.3  
82 Clocker, Ryan FR-1 Howard CC 5:43.6 28:28.1 51
83 Woods, Tim JR-3 Union (N.Y.) 5:43.8 28:29.0 52
84 Curbelo, Isaiah FR-1 Bloomfield 5:44.0 28:30.1 53
85 Sutton, Tyler SO-2 Utica 5:44.7 28:33.8  
86 Young, Corey SO-2 Howard CC 5:45.1 28:35.7 54
87 Quann, Adam FR-1 Goldey-Beacom 5:46.3 28:41.6 55
88 Kishen, Ephraim FR-1 Holy Family 5:47.3 28:46.7 56
89 Rueda, Victor JR-3 Goldey-Beacom 5:48.0 28:49.9 57
90 Eagle, Brandon SO-2 Utica 5:48.1 28:50.8  
91 Richards, Joe SR-4 New Paltz St. 5:49.0 28:55.2  
92 Owrig , kev JR-3 Holy Family 5:50.2 29:01.0 58
93 Pezzano, Mike FR-1 Camden County College 5:50.6 29:02.8 59
94 Texiria, Luiliam JR-3 Bloomfield 5:50.9 29:04.4 60
95 Mercoli, Anthony SO-2 Stevenson 5:51.4 29:07.0  
96 Braxton, Rudy SR-4 Goldey-Beacom 5:53.1 29:15.4 61
97 Calloway, Robbie SO-2 Salisbury 5:53.2 29:15.9  
98 Court, Alex SO-2 New Paltz St. 5:53.7 29:18.5  
99 Craig, Ethan FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 5:53.8 29:18.9 62
100 McTigue, Andrew FR-1 FDU-Florham 5:54.3 29:21.4 63
101 McCarvill, James SR-4 Rutgers-Camden 5:54.5 29:22.3 64
102 Campolungo, Richard JR-3 Rutgers-Camden 5:54.6 29:22.7 65
103 Giles, Caleb SO Delaware Tech CC 5:57.7 29:38.5 66
104 Camp, Scott FR-1 Howard CC 5:58.1 29:40.5 67
105 Orozco, John FR-1 Holy Family 5:58.6 29:42.8 68
106 Watson, Zion FR-1 Bloomfield 5:58.9 29:44.2 69
107 Birsa, Garrett SO-2 Howard CC 5:59.0 29:44.7 70
108 Nelson, Tarin FR-1 Holy Family 5:59.1 29:45.1 71
109 Carroll, Ronnie ? ISAA 5:59.2 29:45.9  
110 Barbagelata, Karsten JR-3 Utica 5:59.6 29:47.8  
111 Carr, Kyle JR-3 Utica 6:01.8 29:58.5  
112 McKenzie, Leamon JR-3 Rutgers-Newark 6:02.2 30:00.9 72
113 Sherman, Logan SO-2 Utica 6:03.9 30:09.2  
114 Solomon , Mark FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 6:04.6 30:12.7 73
115 Sample, Jevon JR-3 Goldey-Beacom 6:05.4 30:16.6 74
116 Ward, Colin JR-3 Rutgers-Camden 6:08.4 30:31.3 75
117 Berlin, Phillip FR-1 Utica 6:08.9 30:34.1  
118 Blalock, Darius FR-1 Stevenson 6:09.5 30:37.0  
119 Aprigliano, Nick SR-4 New Paltz St. 6:09.7 30:37.9  
120 Aracena, Giovanni FR-1 Bloomfield 6:10.7 30:42.8  
121 Williams, Connor FR-1 Stevenson 6:11.7 30:47.7  
122 Humphrey, Ryan FR-1 Utica 6:11.8 30:48.2  
123 Yuksel, Hakan SR-4 Rutgers-Newark 6:14.4 31:01.5 76
124 Rooney, John JR-3 FDU-Florham 6:15.3 31:05.7 77
125 Duffy, Ryan SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 6:15.5 31:06.6 78
126 Pacarro, Janssen FR Delaware Tech CC 6:15.9 31:08.9 79
127 Bertollo, Matthew FR-1 Utica 6:17.2 31:15.3  
128 Diaz, David SR Unattached 6:18.0 31:19.0  
129 Klein, Aidan SO-2 New Paltz St. 6:19.1 31:24.7  
130 Davies, Mike FR Unattached 6:19.8 31:28.0  
131 Becker, Lukus SO-2 Utica 6:21.1 31:34.8  
132 Aguilar, Edgar SR-4 Bloomfield 6:24.0 31:48.8  
133 Bamberg Jr., Scott FR-1 Rutgers-Camden 6:25.8 31:58.0 80
134 Illick, Michael FR-1 FDU-Florham 6:29.4 32:15.8 81
135 Shultz, Josh JR-3 Goldey-Beacom 6:30.3 32:20.5 82
136 Borovich, Michael FR-1 Utica 6:30.4 32:20.9  
137 Impagliazzo, Leo SR-4 Rutgers-Camden 6:32.0 32:28.9 83
138 Samet, David FR-1 Utica 6:34.0 32:38.9  
139 Richardson-Tucker, Damion SO Delaware Tech CC 6:34.4 32:40.8 84
140 Nemeth, William FR Brookdale CC 6:34.7 32:42.3  
141 Francis, Ludric SR-4 Goldey-Beacom 6:35.3 32:45.1 85
142 Miguelino, Nicholas SO-2 Howard CC 6:36.0 32:48.6 86
143 Howard, Dean FR-1 Utica 6:37.4 32:55.7  
144 Fennimore, Kevin FR-1 Camden County College 6:38.6 33:01.7 87
145 Arroyo, Robert FR Brookdale CC 6:40.3 33:10.0  
146 Kowalczyk, Nicholas FR-1 Utica 6:41.3 33:15.1  
147 Duerr, Chris FR-1 FDU-Florham 6:44.6 33:31.5 88
148 Norris, Nafees SO-2 Neumann 6:44.9 33:33.1 89
149 Hawk, Nathan SO-2 Neumann 6:45.3 33:34.9 90
150 Cangialosi, Henry FR-1 Utica 6:46.3 33:39.9  
151 Battle, Stephen SO-2 Neumann 6:46.9 33:43.0 91
152 Cox, Solomon JR-3 Goldey-Beacom 6:47.7 33:46.7 92
153 Hyland, Jason FR-1 Camden County College 6:51.1 34:03.9 93
154 Freda, Sam SO Delaware Tech CC 6:53.5 34:15.5 94
155 Whitener, Chris SO-2 Camden County College 6:54.2 34:19.4 95
156 Darden, Kasib JR-3 Neumann 7:01.1 34:53.8 96
157 Nines, Tim JR-3 Neumann 7:08.1 35:28.2 97
158 Pungello, Dan JR-3 FDU-Florham 7:24.5 36:49.9 98
159 Mendez, Nehemias SO Delaware Tech CC 7:28.0 37:07.1 99
160 Stull, Corey FR Delaware Tech CC 7:31.3 37:23.5 100
161 Conca, John JR-3 Rutgers-Newark 7:32.4 37:29.2 101
162 Peralta, Michael SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 7:32.7 37:30.5 102
163 Ray, Theodore SO Delaware Tech CC 7:34.6 37:40.0  
164 Byrnes, Riley FR Delaware Tech CC 7:38.0 37:57.0  
165 Byrd, John FR Delaware Tech CC 7:42.2 38:17.7  
166 Williams, Corey JR-3 Holy Family 7:42.3 38:18.4 103
167 Jordan, Rehtul SR-4 Rutgers-Newark 7:46.4 38:38.8 104
168 Torres, Tim SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 7:59.2 39:42.6 105
169 Hussain, Ozair FR-1 Howard CC 8:00.1 39:47.0 106
170 Hyland, Josh SO-2 Camden County College 8:02.3 39:58.0 107
171 Reamon, Charles FR-1 Bloomfield 8:11.5 40:43.3  
172 Capinpin, Marshal FR Delaware Tech CC 8:30.7 42:19.2  
173 Crabbe, Dakota FR-1 Camden County College 8:47.1 43:40.8 108
174 Onamusi, Bankole (Ben) FR Delaware Tech CC 8:56.4 44:26.7  
175 Santiago, Robert FR-1 FDU-Florham 9:56.5 49:25.6 109
Women 6k Run CC Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:57:47 23:33 34 1 3 4 9 17 24 33
2 1:59:08 23:49 43 2 5 7 13 16 37 39
3 1:59:45 23:57 49 6 8 10 11 14 15 18
4 2:03:20 24:40 102 12 20 22 23 25 28 30
5 2:10:04 26:00 193 19 31 45 48 50 52 53
6 2:12:40 26:32 226 35 40 46 49 56 82  
7 2:14:08 26:49 229 26 36 41 62 64 65 66
8 2:14:32 26:54 243 42 43 44 55 59    
9 2:21:07 28:13 280 27 34 67 72 80 97 99
10 2:30:32 30:06 327 21 57 60 91 98 103  
11 2:30:53 30:10 328 38 51 61 77 101    
12 2:29:26 29:53 341 32 58 76 83 92    
13 2:44:02 32:48 350 29 47 68 102 104    
14 2:30:36 30:07 360 54 70 73 74 89 93 95
15 2:35:44 31:08 389 63 69 81 86 90    
16 2:49:30 33:54 413 71 75 78 84 105 106  
17 2:43:21 32:40 433 79 85 87 88 94 96 100
Women 6k Run CC Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Metcalfe, Sherri FR-1 New Paltz St. 6:10.1 23:00.0 1
2 ferraro, dianne FR-1 Rowan 6:11.2 23:04.1 2
3 Cavanagh, Emily FR-1 New Paltz St. 6:13.2 23:11.5 3
4 Verrone, Rebecca SR-4 New Paltz St. 6:15.6 23:20.4 4
5 Acton, Emily JR-3 Rowan 6:18.1 23:29.9 5
6 Balcezak, Lucy SR-4 Vassar 6:20.3 23:37.9 6
7 Wright, Jessalynn SR-4 Rowan 6:20.4 23:38.3 7
8 Prater-Lee, Christiana SO-2 Vassar 6:20.5 23:38.7 8
9 Engrassia, Amanda FR-1 New Paltz St. 6:20.6 23:39.2 9
10 Cook, Meghan FR-1 Vassar 6:24.9 23:55.3 10
11 MacDonald, Laura SR-4 Vassar 6:27.3 24:04.1 11
12 Potter, Abby FR-1 Salisbury 6:28.9 24:10.1 12
13 klavens, jennifer SO-2 Rowan 6:31.8 24:20.9 13
14 Hartman, Caroline FR-1 Vassar 6:34.2 24:29.9 14
15 Daddis, Cameron SO-2 Vassar 6:34.4 24:30.6 15
16 Corbett, Claire JR-3 Rowan 6:35.8 24:35.7 16
17 Morgan, Vanessa FR-1 New Paltz St. 6:36.0 24:36.6 17
18 Horn, Megan SO-2 Vassar 6:36.5 24:38.4 18
19 Lewis, Renee SO-2 Utica 6:36.9 24:39.7 19
20 Schwartz, Alison JR-3 Salisbury 6:37.0 24:40.3 20
21 Leon, Rebekah SO Delaware Tech CC 6:37.4 24:41.7 21
22 Kline, Emma SO-2 Vassar 6:37.5 24:42.1  
23 Farley, Jamie SO-2 Salisbury 6:38.2 24:44.8 22
24 Halloran, Fiona SO-2 Salisbury 6:39.8 24:50.9 23
25 O'brien, Brenna FR-1 New Paltz St. 6:40.0 24:51.3 24
26 Nichols, Kate FR-1 Salisbury 6:40.7 24:54.2 25
27 Brown, D'liyah JR-3 Bloomfield 6:41.3 24:56.3 26
28 Fedoroff, Juliette FR-1 FDU-Florham 6:41.8 24:58.2 27
29 Sturm, Christine FR-1 Salisbury 6:43.6 25:04.9 28
30 Dodson, Jordan JR-3 Goldey-Beacom 6:44.0 25:06.3 29
31 Mazer, Ashley FR-1 Salisbury 6:44.5 25:08.4 30
32 Cooley, Makenna JR-3 Utica 6:45.1 25:10.4 31
33 Ciritella, Jill SO-2 Salisbury 6:47.2 25:18.2  
34 Fario, Alyssa FR-1 Camden County College 6:47.4 25:19.1 32
35 Howlett, Jemma SR-4 Vassar 6:47.7 25:20.0  
36 Abrams, Monica JR-3 New Paltz St. 6:47.9 25:21.0 33
37 Voegtlin, Katie SR-4 Vassar 6:48.6 25:23.4  
38 Boucher, Corinne SO-2 FDU-Florham 6:49.3 25:26.2 34
39 Lane, Jessica JR-3 Salisbury 6:50.1 25:29.3  
40 Bias, Kayla SO-2 Stevenson 6:50.3 25:29.7 35
41 DiNardo, Acadia SO-2 Vassar 6:50.4 25:30.2  
42 Garcia, Jarline FR-1 Bloomfield 6:51.4 25:34.1 36
43 Paul, Katie FR-1 New Paltz St. 6:51.9 25:35.7  
44 Sniffen, Carly SO-2 Salisbury 6:52.2 25:37.1  
45 Lecaros, Brianna SO-2 Rowan 6:52.6 25:38.5 37
46 Coleman, Ces SR-4 Holy Family 6:55.4 25:49.0 38
47 dulin, caitlyn FR-1 Rowan 6:56.2 25:51.8 39
48 Jones, Amani SO-2 Howard CC 6:57.7 25:57.6  
49 Odolla, Achol FR-1 Stevenson 6:58.7 26:01.1 40
50 Ayres, Bobbi FR-1 Bloomfield 6:59.4 26:03.9 41
51 Incantalupa, Claire FR-1 Rowan 7:00.2 26:06.7  
52 Eddy, Julia FR-1 New Paltz St. 7:00.5 26:07.9  
53 Wiman, Savannah JR-3 Vassar 7:01.6 26:12.0  
54 Samuell, Maddie SR-4 Union (N.Y.) 7:02.0 26:13.3 42
55 Valachovic, Abby FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 7:04.9 26:24.4 43
56 Newman, Sarah FR-1 Vassar 7:05.1 26:24.9  
57 Land, Beatrice JR-3 Vassar 7:07.7 26:34.6  
58 Weig Pickering, Marley SR-4 Union (N.Y.) 7:08.2 26:36.6 44
59 Reid, Maggie SO-2 Utica 7:08.4 26:37.3 45
60 Holt, Anasseh FR-1 Stevenson 7:09.2 26:40.2 46
61 Olmedo Young, Otilia FR-1 Vassar 7:09.6 26:41.9  
62 Rosas, Brenda FR-1 Howard CC 7:09.8 26:42.5  
63 Krulish, Marlana FR-1 New Paltz St. 7:09.9 26:43.1  
64 McCollum, Crystal JR-3 Goldey-Beacom 7:10.1 26:43.9 47
65 Sicker, Lindsey FR-1 Utica 7:10.3 26:44.6 48
66 Sam, Mary SO-2 Stevenson 7:12.2 26:51.5 49
67 Charlonne, Brittany SO-2 Utica 7:12.5 26:52.6 50
68 sabol, jenna FR-1 Rowan 7:16.8 27:08.6  
69 Oldfield, Carley SO-2 Holy Family 7:17.3 27:10.4 51
70 Mazzella, Bryanna FR-1 Utica 7:17.4 27:11.0 52
71 McCloskey, Shea FR-1 Salisbury 7:19.0 27:17.0  
72 Renaud, Sarah JR-3 Utica 7:19.6 27:19.2 53
73 Hinkle, Sidney SO-2 Anne Arundel CC 7:19.9 27:20.3 54
74 Featherson, Breanna FR-1 Utica 7:20.6 27:22.7  
75 Cannavo, Sarina FR-1 Utica 7:21.4 27:25.7  
76 Powers, Nieemah SR-4 Rowan 7:21.9 27:27.5  
77 Kelley, Shannon FR Brookdale CC 7:22.3 27:29.2  
78 Maximov, Kate SR-4 Union (N.Y.) 7:24.1 27:36.0 55
79 Lohr, Claudia JR-3 Stevenson 7:24.8 27:38.6 56
80 Bryfogle, Brianna SO Delaware Tech CC 7:25.2 27:40.1 57
81 Snuffin, Susan SO-2 Camden County College 7:25.4 27:40.8 58
82 Miller, Samantha SO-2 Union (N.Y.) 7:25.7 27:42.0 59
83 McKinney, Taylor SO Delaware Tech CC 7:27.8 27:49.5 60
84 hoerter, alexis SO-2 Rowan 7:28.5 27:52.5  
85 Swaim, Jillian FR-1 Salisbury 7:30.9 28:01.5  
86 Bowers , Haile SO-2 Holy Family 7:34.9 28:16.2 61
87 Giannattasio, Amanda FR-1 New Paltz St. 7:38.3 28:28.8  
88 Sydlo, Jayme FR-1 Rowan 7:39.1 28:32.0  
89 Nicosia, Lesley FR-1 Utica 7:39.8 28:34.5  
90 Castro, Leslie SO-2 Bloomfield 7:41.5 28:40.7 62
91 Hackley, Tierra SO Brookdale CC 7:41.9 28:42.4  
92 Fite, Hannah-Catherine SO Brookdale CC 7:42.4 28:44.1  
93 Royal, Danielle FR-1 Utica 7:43.6 28:48.7  
94 Fronckowiak, Jessica FR-1 Rutgers-Camden 7:44.0 28:50.1 63
95 Felice, Vanessa FR-1 Bloomfield 7:45.0 28:53.7 64
96 Haidara, Felicia ? Bloomfield 7:47.2 29:02.2 65
97 Fate, Ayanna FR-1 Bloomfield 7:47.7 29:04.1 66
98 Joy, Colleen FR-1 Salisbury 7:48.2 29:05.6  
99 Twilley, Katherine SO-2 Rowan 7:49.3 29:09.9  
100 Turner, Cassidy FR-1 FDU-Florham 7:51.1 29:16.6 67
101 Jensen, Katelyn FR-1 Goldey-Beacom 7:51.6 29:18.4 68
102 Rocks, Olivia FR-1 Rutgers-Camden 7:52.1 29:20.3 69
103 Golembeski, Paige SO-2 New Paltz St. 7:55.4 29:32.6  
104 Montes, Romina SO-2 Anne Arundel CC 7:55.9 29:34.5 70
105 Wiggs, Jazmine ? Bloomfield 7:56.2 29:35.6  
106 Stevens, Emilee SO-2 Utica 8:01.6 29:55.6  
107 Ivashka, Kamila FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 8:03.1 30:01.5 71
108 Baxter, Olivia FR-1 FDU-Florham 8:05.3 30:09.5 72
109 Martin, Shannon FR-1 Anne Arundel CC 8:06.0 30:12.3 73
110 Warrfuel, Crystal FR-1 Anne Arundel CC 8:06.7 30:14.9 74
111 Peeke-Brown, Jaquin SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 8:09.3 30:24.4 75
112 Schenker, Julia SO-2 Camden County College 8:10.6 30:29.2 76
113 Gagnon, Julianne JR-3 Utica 8:11.4 30:32.3  
114 Odonnell, Samatha SR-4 Holy Family 8:11.7 30:33.4 77
115 Majuri, Samantha FR-1 New Paltz St. 8:14.9 30:45.3  
116 Gomes, Natalie FR-1 Bloomfield 8:15.2 30:46.4  
117 Noguera, Giovanna SR-4 Rutgers-Newark 8:16.7 30:52.1 78
118 Cunningham, Siobhan SO-2 Neumann 8:17.1 30:53.4 79
119 Bao, Tian SR-4 FDU-Florham 8:23.5 31:17.4 80
120 Childress, Courtney JR-3 Rutgers-Camden 8:25.1 31:23.4 81
121 Beleos, Maria SO-2 Stevenson 8:25.7 31:25.8 82
122 Rodier, Alexis FR-1 Camden County College 8:30.0 31:41.6 83
123 Uhunmwangho, Success FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 8:35.0 32:00.4 84
124 Fayiah, Faith FR-1 Neumann 8:36.5 32:05.9 85
125 Taylor, Tamia FR-1 Rutgers-Camden 8:39.8 32:18.3 86
126 Howell, Julia FR-1 Neumann 8:48.0 32:48.7 87
127 Wolters, Rachel FR-1 Neumann 8:50.6 32:58.6 88
128 Khan, Rizwana FR Brookdale CC 8:53.5 33:09.1  
129 Argumedo, Madelynn FR-1 Anne Arundel CC 8:54.9 33:14.4 89
130 Nixon, Brittany FR-1 Howard CC 9:03.7 33:47.3  
131 Bone, Lindsay SO-2 Rutgers-Camden 9:05.2 33:52.9 90
132 Figueroa, Thalia FR Delaware Tech CC 9:07.6 34:01.7 91
133 Lovern, Kaylee FR-1 Camden County College 9:11.4 34:16.1 92
134 Schwartz, Mackenzie FR-1 Anne Arundel CC 9:13.3 34:23.3 93
135 Mortimer, Nicole JR-3 Neumann 9:16.5 34:34.9 94
136 Shriver, Caitlyn FR-1 Anne Arundel CC 9:19.3 34:45.4 95
137 Guerrero, Amirah SR-4 Neumann 9:33.4 35:38.0 96
138 Dell Cioppia, Cara FR-1 FDU-Florham 9:40.6 36:05.0 97
139 Treml, Alison FR Delaware Tech CC 9:44.7 36:20.0 98
140 Castane, Kiersten JR-3 FDU-Florham 9:45.7 36:24.0 99
141 Elliott, Raymeshia JR-3 Neumann 10:11.5 38:00.0 100
142 Hutt , Erin SO-2 Holy Family 10:28.9 39:05.0 101
143 Lucas, Kayla SO-2 Goldey-Beacom 10:48.2 40:17.0 102
144 Hamlin, Lashai FR Delaware Tech CC 11:05.1 41:20.0 103
145 Wasiluk, Julianna SO-2 Goldey-Beacom 11:25.8 42:37.0 104
146 Ciobanu, Elena SO-2 Howard CC 11:56.6 44:32.0  
147 Pierre, Danisha JR-3 Rutgers-Newark 12:23.4 46:12.0 105
148 Sivanesan, Thamilvili FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 12:30.9 46:40.0 106