NCAA Division III Atlantic Region Cross Country Championships Date: 11-14-15   Venue: SUNY Geneseo - Geneseo, NY
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
Mens Race 8000 Meters Womens Race 6000 Meters
Mens Race 8000 Meters Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 2:08:08 25:37 54 1 5 14 15 19 31 70
2 2:08:27 25:41 68 2 3 10 24 29 43 131
3 2:10:07 26:01 118 13 21 25 26 33 45 65
4 2:11:16 26:15 194 7 22 47 56 62 97 138
5 2:11:44 26:20 199 27 28 41 49 54 63 66
6 2:11:24 26:16 207 4 30 48 57 68 89 91
7 2:11:38 26:19 208 16 20 37 58 77 81 119
8 2:12:21 26:28 239 32 35 52 59 61 86 137
9 2:12:35 26:31 264 12 34 67 75 76 80 192
10 2:13:01 26:36 283 17 46 55 72 93 106 179
11 2:12:50 26:34 308 8 9 74 108 109 116 187
12 2:14:18 26:51 363 36 64 69 92 102 122 132
13 2:15:01 27:00 426 11 51 103 107 154 163 204
14 2:15:05 27:01 433 6 78 79 120 150 161 169
15 2:15:38 27:07 449 38 94 98 105 114 145 151
16 2:15:47 27:09 460 23 84 111 112 130 142 143
17 2:15:51 27:10 474 18 40 125 136 155 157 173
18 2:16:34 27:18 511 53 87 88 139 144 171 172
19 2:16:41 27:20 516 60 73 117 126 140 160 165
20 2:16:37 27:19 516 42 50 127 148 149 209 211
21 2:17:05 27:25 540 83 101 115 118 123 168 174
22 2:17:21 27:28 563 85 104 110 129 135 186 188
23 2:17:54 27:34 586 39 90 134 141 182 220  
24 2:18:01 27:36 593 82 96 99 146 170 185 207
25 2:19:41 27:56 679 95 100 113 177 194 199 217
26 2:21:19 28:15 701 44 71 166 191 229 234 267
27 2:23:42 28:44 878 133 162 180 193 210 235 268
28 2:24:27 28:53 912 153 167 189 190 213 215 254
29 2:26:05 29:13 923 121 152 203 216 231 257 259
30 2:26:35 29:19 942 147 159 176 212 248 258 264
31 2:28:04 29:36 972 124 156 206 241 245 262  
32 2:28:06 29:37 1016 175 183 208 223 227 238 247
33 2:29:11 29:50 1022 128 197 225 233 239 255 265
34 2:29:48 29:57 1054 164 200 224 226 240 260 272
35 2:31:05 30:13 1084 178 205 222 230 249 251 261
36 2:31:14 30:14 1087 158 221 228 236 244 279  
37 2:30:47 30:09 1092 196 202 219 232 243    
38 2:33:20 30:40 1135 195 198 237 252 253 266 275
39 2:38:46 31:45 1181 181 218 246 263 273 276  
40 2:44:06 32:49 1187 184 201 256 269 277 278  
41 2:41:58 32:23 1247 214 242 250 270 271 274  
Mens Race 8000 Meters Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Garcia-Cassani, Isaac SO-2 Geneseo St. 5:04.0 25:11.1 1
2 Caulfield, Thomas JR-3 St. Lawrence 5:05.4 25:18.0 2
3 Smith, Joseph JR-3 St. Lawrence 5:05.4 25:18.0 3
4 Fazio, Benjamin JR-3 RPI 5:06.3 25:22.6 4
5 Mazzuca, Alfredo JR-3 Geneseo St. 5:07.0 25:26.2 5
6 Ryan, Mitch JR-3 Cortland St. 5:07.6 25:29.4 6
7 Hitchcock, Sawyer SR-4 Ithaca 5:07.8 25:30.0 7
8 Mulcahy, Collin JR-3 Fredonia 5:08.5 25:33.5 8
9 Collins, Kyle SR-4 Fredonia 5:08.9 25:35.6 9
10 Abdoulaye, Sidi FR-1 St. Lawrence 5:09.5 25:38.5 10
11 Arabagian, Greg SO-2 Stevens Institute 5:09.6 25:39.1 11
12 Tedeschi, Andrew JR-3 TCNJ 5:10.6 25:43.9 12
13 Pierce, Jack JR-3 Hamilton 5:10.6 25:44.0 13
14 Kramer, Alex JR-3 Geneseo St. 5:11.2 25:47.3 14
15 Briggs, Travis JR-3 Geneseo St. 5:11.3 25:47.7 15
16 Tuohy, Matt FR-1 Ramapo 5:11.8 25:49.9 16
17 Busby, David JR-3 Oneonta 5:12.4 25:53.2 17
18 Zorn, Justin JR-3 Union (N.Y.) 5:12.6 25:53.9 18
19 Fischer, Sean SR-4 Geneseo St. 5:12.9 25:55.7 19
20 Juelis, Paul SR-4 Ramapo 5:13.0 25:56.0 20
21 Pfander, Charles SR-4 Hamilton 5:13.6 25:58.9 21
22 Phillips, Sean JR-3 Ithaca 5:14.0 26:00.9 22
23 Bailey, James SO-2 RIT 5:14.1 26:01.4 23
24 Kirui, Wesley SR-4 St. Lawrence 5:14.4 26:02.9 24
25 Moses, Jack SR-4 Hamilton 5:14.6 26:04.1 25
26 Sullivan, Harrison SR-4 Hamilton 5:15.4 26:07.9 26
27 Setya, Karn SO-2 NYU 5:15.5 26:08.5 27
28 Maldonado, Jorge JR-3 NYU 5:15.8 26:09.9 28
29 Patterson, Spencer SR-4 St. Lawrence 5:15.8 26:10.1 29
30 O'Connor, Grant FR-1 RPI 5:15.9 26:10.2 30
31 Wortner, Brendan SR-4 Geneseo St. 5:16.2 26:11.7 31
32 Veltre, Kevin SO-2 Rowan 5:16.4 26:12.7 32
33 Abelson, Evan SR-4 Hamilton 5:16.4 26:12.9 33
34 Stouber, Jon SR-4 TCNJ 5:16.7 26:14.6 34
35 McCurry, Pat SR-4 Rowan 5:17.0 26:15.8 35
36 Hangen, Forrest FR-1 Rochester 5:17.2 26:17.0 36
37 Hernandez, Jeremy SO-2 Ramapo 5:17.3 26:17.4 37
38 Scarlett, Michael SO-2 Vassar 5:17.7 26:19.3 38
39 Vasquez, Galo JR-3 New Paltz St. 5:17.7 26:19.3 39
40 Coull, Jesse SR-4 Union (N.Y.) 5:17.9 26:20.4 40
41 Sadler, Neil SO-2 NYU 5:17.9 26:20.6 41
42 Gadway, Jeriqho FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 5:18.2 26:22.1 42
43 Fishbein, Benjamin JR-3 St. Lawrence 5:18.3 26:22.5 43
44 Hall, Alex SO-2 Alfred 5:18.6 26:23.7 44
45 Whipple, Henry SO-2 Hamilton 5:19.1 26:26.5 45
46 Lupia, Anthony JR-3 Oneonta 5:19.3 26:27.2 46
47 Capellaro, Jesse JR-3 Ithaca 5:19.3 26:27.3 47
48 Stewart, Matthew SO-2 RPI 5:19.8 26:29.8 48
49 Karas, Zach JR-3 NYU 5:20.0 26:30.6 49
50 Vinson, Ethan JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 5:20.0 26:30.7 50
51 Zickgraf, Nick JR-3 Stevens Institute 5:20.0 26:30.9 51
52 Helm, Zachary JR-3 Rowan 5:20.3 26:32.4 52
53 Wright, Tyler FR-1 Utica 5:20.6 26:33.6 53
54 Rieger, Daniel SR-4 NYU 5:20.8 26:34.9 54
55 Bernstein, Jimmy SO-2 Oneonta 5:20.9 26:35.4 55
56 Gomez, Stephen SR-4 Ithaca 5:21.2 26:36.6 56
57 O'Connor, Sean FR-1 RPI 5:21.2 26:36.8 57
58 Meneses, Maximino SR-4 Ramapo 5:21.6 26:38.7 58
59 Neville, Nick FR-1 Rowan 5:21.7 26:39.3 59
60 Greenseich, Colin SO-2 Oswego State 5:22.1 26:41.2 60
61 Meyer, John JR-3 Rowan 5:22.2 26:41.6 61
62 Chappell, Tim SO-2 Ithaca 5:22.2 26:41.8 62
63 Mudd, Max SO-2 NYU 5:22.4 26:42.6 63
64 Nolte, Dan JR-3 Rochester 5:22.5 26:43.2 64
65 Freeman, David SR-4 Hamilton 5:22.6 26:43.5 65
66 Osubor, Matt FR-1 NYU 5:22.7 26:44.4 66
67 Guiducci, Roberto SR-4 TCNJ 5:22.9 26:45.2 67
68 Hammar, Steven SR-4 RPI 5:22.9 26:45.2 68
69 Hassett, Jeremy SR-4 Rochester 5:23.4 26:47.5 69
70 Panus, John JR-3 Geneseo St. 5:23.7 26:49.1 70
71 Gallo, Kyle SO-2 Alfred 5:23.9 26:50.1 71
72 Fleming, Andy JR-3 Oneonta 5:24.5 26:53.4 72
73 McCarthy, Dylan FR-1 Oswego State 5:24.6 26:53.8 73
74 Martini, Cody JR-3 Fredonia 5:24.6 26:53.9 74
75 Grimm, Tyler SR-4 TCNJ 5:25.1 26:56.0 75
76 Mazzarella, Brandon JR-3 TCNJ 5:25.1 26:56.2 76
77 Battista, Mark SO-2 Ramapo 5:25.2 26:56.8 77
78 Perrone, Jesse SO-2 Cortland St. 5:25.4 26:57.8 78
79 Zedack, Jacob FR-1 Cortland St. 5:25.7 26:59.3 79
80 Savage, Scott SR-4 TCNJ 5:25.8 26:59.6 80
81 Moore, Tom JR-3 Ramapo 5:26.0 27:00.6 81
82 Messina, Gary JR-3 Brockport St. 5:26.0 27:00.7 82
83 Recchia, Ryan SR-4 Clarkson 5:26.3 27:02.3 83
84 Papish, Thomas SO-2 RIT 5:26.7 27:04.0 84
85 Piro, Antonino SR-4 Stockton 5:26.7 27:04.1 85
86 Freisinger, Edward JR-3 Rowan 5:26.8 27:04.8 86
87 Cairns, Kyle SR-4 Utica 5:26.9 27:05.2 87
88 Winberg, Erik JR-3 Utica 5:27.0 27:05.4 88
89 Davis, Garrett JR-3 RPI 5:27.3 27:07.3 89
90 Wilson, Jack FR-1 New Paltz St. 5:28.1 27:10.9 90
91 Cicciu, Matthew JR-3 RPI 5:28.2 27:11.8 91
92 Martell, Benjamin FR-1 Rochester 5:28.3 27:11.9 92
93 Costanzo, Dominick SR-4 Oneonta 5:28.3 27:12.2 93
94 Schatz, Jesse SO-2 Vassar 5:28.4 27:12.8 94
95 Milligan, McQuade JR-3 St. John Fisher 5:28.7 27:14.2 95
96 Davies, Stefen SO-2 Brockport St. 5:28.8 27:14.7 96
97 Davis, Brendan JR-3 Ithaca 5:29.0 27:15.7 97
98 Arsenault, Luke FR-1 Vassar 5:29.1 27:15.9 98
99 Kurcoba, Shaun JR-3 Brockport St. 5:29.1 27:16.2 99
100 Collins, Chuck JR-3 St. John Fisher 5:29.5 27:17.9 100
101 Beers, AJ SO-2 Clarkson 5:29.6 27:18.4 101
102 Prohaska, Matt JR-3 Rochester 5:29.6 27:18.7 102
103 Banko, Chris JR-3 Stevens Institute 5:29.7 27:19.0 103
104 Arias, Dagoberto JR-3 Stockton 5:29.8 27:19.6 104
105 Yaworksy, Jack SO-2 Vassar 5:29.9 27:20.2 105
106 Akerley, Devin FR-1 Oneonta 5:30.0 27:20.5 106
107 Sisson, Adam SO-2 Stevens Institute 5:30.6 27:23.3 107
108 Cooper, Robert JR-3 Fredonia 5:30.6 27:23.6 108
109 Francis, Ethan FR-1 Fredonia 5:30.7 27:24.1 109
110 Lynch, Sean JR-3 Stockton 5:30.9 27:25.2 110
111 Humphreys, Jay SO-2 RIT 5:31.6 27:28.6 111
112 Hendron, Joey FR-1 RIT 5:31.6 27:28.7 112
113 Felice, James SO-2 St. John Fisher 5:31.7 27:29.1 113
114 Millard, Pedro FR-1 Vassar 5:31.9 27:30.0 114
115 Dowman, Jacob SR-4 Clarkson 5:32.0 27:30.6 115
116 Northup, Joseph FR-1 Fredonia 5:32.2 27:31.3 116
117 Morris, Tyler JR-3 Oswego State 5:32.4 27:32.5 117
118 Patrizio, Lukas JR-3 Clarkson 5:32.9 27:35.0 118
119 Dugan, Christopher SO-2 Ramapo 5:33.0 27:35.5 119
120 Abdurahim, Mehamed FR-1 Cortland St. 5:33.2 27:36.3 120
121 Pelella, Anthony FR-1 Potsdam St. 5:33.4 27:37.4 121
122 Greenberg, Jake JR-3 Rochester 5:33.4 27:37.5 122
123 DeWitt, Alex JR-3 Clarkson 5:33.7 27:38.8 123
124 Cole, Connor FR-1 USMMA 5:33.7 27:38.8 124
125 Finitz, Mitchell SR-4 Union (N.Y.) 5:33.7 27:39.1 125
126 Pollicove, Kyle SO-2 Oswego State 5:34.0 27:40.5 126
127 Rose, Zach SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 5:34.1 27:40.7 127
128 Sutherland, Tyler SO-2 Hobart 5:34.6 27:43.2 128
129 D'Amico, Joe FR-1 Stockton 5:34.8 27:44.5 129
130 Mooney, John JR-3 RIT 5:34.9 27:45.0 130
131 Moran, Brandon FR-1 St. Lawrence 5:35.0 27:45.2 131
132 Franklin, Eric JR-3 Rochester 5:35.1 27:45.7 132
133 Witt, Kevin SO-2 Nazareth 5:35.1 27:45.7 133
134 Cruz, Nick SO-2 New Paltz St. 5:35.2 27:46.4 134
135 Estrada, Charles SO-2 Stockton 5:35.5 27:47.7 135
136 Howland, Colby SR-4 Union (N.Y.) 5:35.5 27:47.8 136
137 Cheety, William JR-3 Rowan 5:35.5 27:48.1 137
138 Connor, Shane JR-3 Ithaca 5:36.1 27:50.8 138
139 Block, Dan FR-1 Utica 5:36.3 27:51.7 139
140 Sommer, Justin SO-2 Oswego State 5:36.6 27:53.4 140
141 Goldberg, Patrick JR-3 Mt. St. Vincent 5:36.6 27:53.5  
142 Korn, Josh JR-3 New Paltz St. 5:37.2 27:56.4 141
143 Jones, Dan SO-2 RIT 5:37.3 27:56.6 142
144 Agostino, Stefano SO-2 RIT 5:37.4 27:57.5 143
145 Lee, Josh JR-3 Utica 5:37.6 27:58.3 144
146 Hepburn, Colin SR-4 Vassar 5:37.7 27:58.8 145
147 Larkin, Michael FR-1 Brockport St. 5:37.7 27:59.0 146
148 Haun, Ryan FR-1 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 5:38.1 28:00.8 147
149 Jenkins, Matthew FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 5:38.3 28:01.6 148
150 Lindau, William FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 5:38.4 28:02.3 149
151 Granger, Aaron SO-2 Cortland St. 5:38.5 28:02.7 150
152 Brown, Philip SO-2 Vassar 5:38.8 28:04.2 151
153 Weed, John FR-1 Potsdam St. 5:38.9 28:05.0 152
154 Acey, Joseph JR-3 SUNYIT 5:39.0 28:05.5 153
155 Wrede, Doug FR-1 Stevens Institute 5:39.9 28:09.6 154
156 Cohen, Steven SO-2 Union (N.Y.) 5:40.0 28:10.0 155
157 Dittmer, Michael SR-4 USMMA 5:40.5 28:12.9 156
158 Kellner, Arden FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 5:40.6 28:13.1 157
159 Shaw, Chris JR-3 Hartwick 5:40.7 28:13.5 158
160 Morfesi, Nick SO-2 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 5:40.8 28:14.1 159
161 Olmsted, Timothy FR-1 Oswego State 5:41.3 28:16.9 160
162 Boyd, Grant FR-1 Cortland St. 5:41.8 28:19.0 161
163 Battaglia, Matt JR-3 Nazareth 5:42.6 28:23.0 162
164 John, Michael JR-3 Stevens Institute 5:43.1 28:25.9 163
165 Scharf, Andrew SO-2 Staten Island 5:43.3 28:26.8 164
166 LeClair, Nick FR-1 Oswego State 5:43.4 28:27.2 165
167 Dixon, Kevin SR-4 Alfred 5:43.4 28:27.4 166
168 Hohl, John JR-3 SUNYIT 5:43.7 28:28.5 167
169 Erdman, Jacob SO-2 Clarkson 5:43.8 28:28.9 168
170 Yorks, Christian FR-1 Cortland St. 5:43.8 28:29.0 169
171 Griffiths, Clive SO-2 Purchase 5:43.9 28:29.7  
172 Spera, Ian SO-2 Brockport St. 5:44.2 28:31.3 170
173 Sutton, Tyler FR-1 Utica 5:44.4 28:31.9 171
174 Ashton, Nick FR-1 Utica 5:44.8 28:34.1 172
175 Saeger, Ryan SR-4 Union (N.Y.) 5:45.0 28:35.1 173
176 Smith, Austin FR-1 Clarkson 5:45.1 28:35.6 174
177 Coneys, Cameron SR-4 Maritime (N.Y.) 5:45.3 28:36.5 175
178 LoSchiavo, Michael SR-4 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 5:45.4 28:37.2 176
179 Schug, Nick SO-2 St. John Fisher 5:45.5 28:37.4 177
180 Cruickshank, Rowan SO-2 CCNY 5:45.7 28:38.5 178
181 Dunham, Chad FR-1 Oneonta 5:45.8 28:39.1 179
182 Neureuter, Patrick SR-4 Nazareth 5:45.9 28:39.4 180
183 McGlone, Austin SR-4 Manhattanville 5:46.3 28:41.6 181
184 Court, Alex FR-1 New Paltz St. 5:46.4 28:41.9 182
185 Sherman, Nicholas SO-2 Maritime (N.Y.) 5:47.0 28:45.0 183
186 REYLES-ALVAREZ, JUAN SR-4 Sage 5:47.4 28:47.0 184
187 Penberthy, Matthew FR-1 Brockport St. 5:47.4 28:47.0 185
188 Akhtar, Favad SR-4 Stockton 5:47.7 28:48.5 186
189 Joseph, Merlin SO-2 Fredonia 5:48.2 28:50.9 187
190 Palmer, Phillip SR-4 Stockton 5:48.9 28:54.6 188
191 Crain, Oliver SO-2 SUNYIT 5:49.2 28:56.0 189
192 Smith, Derek FR-1 SUNYIT 5:49.7 28:58.4 190
193 Mathew, Roder SO-2 Alfred 5:49.9 28:59.4 191
194 Johnson, Dale SO-2 TCNJ 5:50.0 29:00.2 192
195 Parenti, Christian FR-1 Drew 5:50.3 29:01.5  
196 Wessel, Jack FR-1 Nazareth 5:50.4 29:02.0 193
197 Cleary, Daniel JR-3 St. John Fisher 5:50.6 29:03.1 194
198 McKenzie, Leamon SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 5:50.8 29:04.1 195
199 Rabold, Mitchell SO-2 Buffalo State 5:51.9 29:09.5 196
200 Hatheway, Patrick SR-4 Hobart 5:52.5 29:12.3 197
201 Duffy, Ryan FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 5:52.6 29:12.9 198
202 Dunkelberg, Luke SO-2 St. John Fisher 5:53.8 29:18.8 199
203 McMunn, Liam SO-2 Staten Island 5:53.8 29:19.0 200
204 Funk, Zack FR-1 Sage 5:53.8 29:19.0 201
205 Ryan, Ken SR-4 Buffalo State 5:55.6 29:27.9 202
206 Johnson, Kevin SR-4 Potsdam St. 5:55.8 29:29.0 203
207 Brienza, Richard JR-3 John Jay 5:56.0 29:30.0  
208 Selvaggi, Tom FR-1 Stevens Institute 5:56.7 29:33.5 204
209 Sullivan, Thomas SO-2 CCNY 5:57.5 29:37.5 205
210 Blenkush, Severin FR-1 USMMA 5:58.5 29:42.4 206
211 Brickner, Dylan FR-1 Brockport St. 5:59.4 29:46.5 207
212 Ernst, Garrett FR-1 Maritime (N.Y.) 5:59.6 29:47.9 208
213 Castellani, Louis JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 5:59.8 29:48.8 209
214 Murray, Jacob JR-3 Nazareth 6:00.5 29:52.2 210
215 Howard, Greg FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 6:00.7 29:53.0 211
216 Diaz, Nick JR-3 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 6:01.0 29:54.9 212
217 Kurzrock, Ian FR-1 SUNYIT 6:02.0 29:59.4 213
218 Armstrong, Stephen SR-4 Wells 6:03.1 30:05.3 214
219 Christopher, Riley SO-2 SUNYIT 6:04.4 30:11.8 215
220 Shelton, Ben SO-2 Potsdam St. 6:04.5 30:12.2 216
221 Lee, Michael JR-3 St. John Fisher 6:04.7 30:13.3 217
222 Goidell, Matt SR-4 Manhattanville 6:04.9 30:13.9 218
223 Giuga, Phil FR-1 Buffalo State 6:04.9 30:13.9 219
224 Aprigliano, Nick JR-3 New Paltz St. 6:05.4 30:16.4 220
225 Gilbert, Dan SO-2 Hartwick 6:05.8 30:18.6 221
226 Dickens, Aaron FR-1 CCNY 6:06.1 30:20.2 222
227 Marsh, Carl SR-4 Purchase 6:06.8 30:23.5  
228 Berglin, Christian FR-1 Maritime (N.Y.) 6:07.1 30:24.8 223
229 Day, Matthew SO-2 Staten Island 6:07.4 30:26.4 224
230 Owens, Josh SO-2 Hobart 6:07.5 30:27.1 225
231 Obisanya, Samuel SR-4 Staten Island 6:08.3 30:30.9 226
232 Montegeau, Tom FR-1 Maritime (N.Y.) 6:08.5 30:32.0 227
233 Mahony, Tim JR-3 Hartwick 6:08.7 30:32.9 228
234 Diehl, Erik SO-2 Alfred 6:09.8 30:38.6 229
235 Nunez, Janssel JR-3 CCNY 6:10.0 30:39.5 230
236 Perri, Anthony SO-2 Potsdam St. 6:10.5 30:42.1 231
237 Daniels, Benaleo FR-1 Buffalo State 6:10.7 30:43.0 232
238 Moore, Ryan JR-3 Hobart 6:11.3 30:45.7 233
239 Schools, Jordan FR-1 Alfred 6:12.0 30:49.6 234
240 Lannon, Tommy JR-3 Nazareth 6:12.4 30:51.2 235
241 Trofa, James JR-3 Hartwick 6:12.5 30:52.0 236
242 Johnson, Nakier SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 6:13.5 30:56.8 237
243 Sun, Kevin JR-3 Maritime (N.Y.) 6:13.7 30:57.8 238
244 Klementowski, Daniel JR-3 Hobart 6:14.7 31:03.0 239
245 Morella, Kenneth JR-3 Staten Island 6:15.2 31:05.2 240
246 O"Malley, Nicholas SO-2 Purchase 6:15.6 31:07.3  
247 Robertson, Jonh FR-1 USMMA 6:16.2 31:10.2 241
248 Sherman, Bradlee FR-1 Wells 6:16.6 31:12.3 242
249 Avila-Shah, Greg FR-1 Buffalo State 6:16.8 31:13.3 243
250 Ziegler, Joseph FR-1 Hartwick 6:17.7 31:17.6 244
251 Saunders, Forrest FR-1 USMMA 6:18.1 31:19.9 245
252 Rizzo, Peter JR-3 Manhattanville 6:18.8 31:23.3 246
253 Cotrone, Vincent FR-1 Maritime (N.Y.) 6:23.3 31:45.7 247
254 Suchopar, John SR-4 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 6:24.0 31:48.9 248
255 Leonardo, Albert FR-1 CCNY 6:24.2 31:50.2 249
256 D'Arpino, Antonio FR-1 Wells 6:25.3 31:55.7 250
257 Amarasinghe, Kavindu FR-1 CCNY 6:25.4 31:56.0 251
258 Smith, Clarence FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 6:26.7 32:02.4 252
259 Yukesel, Hakan SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 6:27.0 32:03.9 253
260 Colbert, Tony FR-1 Drew 6:27.8 32:07.8  
261 Chain, Jesse FR-1 SUNYIT 6:27.9 32:08.5 254
262 Newman, Frank FR-1 Hobart 6:28.9 32:13.2 255
263 Wick, Jarryd FR-1 Sage 6:29.1 32:14.2 256
264 Cruz, Christopher SO-2 Potsdam St. 6:29.4 32:16.0 257
265 Elgort, Tim JR-3 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 6:30.5 32:21.1 258
266 Sullivan, Ryan JR-3 Potsdam St. 6:32.2 32:29.8 259
267 Ribaudo, Joshua SO-2 Staten Island 6:33.3 32:35.1 260
268 Hernandez , David SO-2 CCNY 6:34.9 32:43.3 261
269 Gunderson, James FR-1 USMMA 6:37.0 32:53.5 262
270 Winter, Malcolm SO-2 Manhattanville 6:37.8 32:57.8 263
271 Danielsen, Brad SO-2 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 6:39.5 33:06.2 264
272 Shaw, Alex FR-1 Hobart 6:41.4 33:15.4 265
273 Mukundan, Rajiv SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 6:42.3 33:19.8 266
274 Abuelmaali, Rashid FR-1 Alfred 6:44.6 33:31.4 267
275 Newell, Kris SO-2 Nazareth 6:44.8 33:32.4 268
276 Alejandro, Ian JR-3 Sage 6:49.2 33:54.4 269
277 Tolley, John FR-1 Wells 6:54.6 34:21.2 270
278 Cobb, Ross FR-1 Wells 6:55.2 34:24.0 271
279 Ruggiero, Richard SR-4 Staten Island 7:00.3 34:49.4 272
280 dos Santos, Tiago FR-1 Drew 7:01.1 34:53.4  
281 Baran, Dominik FR-1 Drew 7:07.6 35:25.6  
282 Scapperotti, Justin FR-1 Manhattanville 7:08.4 35:29.6 273
283 Reed, Ky'aire JR-3 Wells 7:12.2 35:48.9 274
284 Jordan, Rehtul JR-3 Rutgers-Newark 7:27.8 37:06.2 275
285 Winston, Evan SR-4 Manhattanville 7:48.5 38:49.0 276
286 McNeish, Malik FR-1 Sage 8:01.1 39:51.9 277
287 Clay, Daesean SO-2 Sage 8:45.5 43:32.5 278
288 Larkai, Loverte FR-1 Hartwick 8:54.0 44:14.6 279
Womens Race 6000 Meters Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:52:32 22:30 75 7 9 17 20 22 24 27
2 1:52:39 22:31 89 3 4 19 25 38 46 93
3 1:53:02 22:36 103 5 8 12 28 50 72 95
4 1:53:28 22:41 128 1 11 26 34 56 66 112
5 1:54:53 22:58 165 13 23 40 44 45 48 55
6 1:54:36 22:55 168 6 18 33 42 69 76 90
7 1:55:16 23:03 202 2 14 58 63 65 78 109
8 1:56:01 23:12 212 21 36 39 57 59 80 115
9 1:56:38 23:19 241 32 47 49 51 62 103 142
10 1:57:21 23:28 281 29 52 53 70 77 105 114
11 1:57:56 23:35 334 10 54 79 92 99 101 108
12 1:58:45 23:45 378 16 74 75 83 130 133 141
13 1:58:57 23:47 380 35 67 82 94 102 123 148
14 1:59:04 23:48 381 60 68 73 84 96 116 129
15 1:59:19 23:51 394 31 61 64 113 125 156 165
16 1:59:27 23:53 413 15 30 88 134 146 152 166
17 2:02:09 24:25 559 89 91 118 126 135 159 176
18 2:02:38 24:31 569 71 81 117 138 162 181 185
19 2:04:04 24:48 579 37 97 98 143 204 231 233
20 2:03:11 24:38 601 41 124 136 137 163 189 194
21 2:03:23 24:40 618 85 111 121 150 151 171 175
22 2:03:46 24:45 623 100 106 107 153 157 187 196
23 2:04:25 24:53 646 43 122 145 167 169 172 190
24 2:05:26 25:05 673 86 87 144 170 186 199  
25 2:04:49 24:57 687 120 127 139 147 154 188 191
26 2:08:24 25:40 756 110 119 149 161 217 220  
27 2:08:26 25:41 819 131 158 164 174 192 209  
28 2:10:15 26:03 822 104 140 178 198 202 207  
29 2:10:25 26:05 850 128 160 177 182 203 205 210
30 2:13:06 26:37 921 155 168 184 201 213 218 219
31 2:16:37 27:19 983 173 179 195 206 230 240  
32 2:18:01 27:36 1017 180 197 211 214 215 222 235
33 2:31:15 30:15 1073 132 221 229 242 249 250 252
34 2:23:42 28:44 1086 193 212 216 228 237 241 245
35 2:27:02 29:24 1120 200 223 227 234 236 238 239
36 2:34:51 30:58 1127 183 224 226 243 251    
37 2:31:33 30:18 1155 208 225 232 244 246 247 248
Womens Race 6000 Meters Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Kellogg, Megan SO-2 St. Lawrence 5:49.9 21:44.6 1
2 Cordani, Taryn SO-2 Ithaca 5:53.1 21:56.7 2
3 Drapeau, Alyssa JR-3 Oneonta 5:53.5 21:58.1 3
4 Bida, Mary Kate JR-3 Oneonta 5:55.9 22:06.8 4
5 Lord, Jaime SO-2 RPI 5:56.0 22:07.2 5
6 Jones, Emma JR-3 RIT 5:57.5 22:12.8 6
7 Rosenzweig, Sara JR-3 Geneseo St. 5:58.2 22:15.4 7
8 Trant, Shannon SR-4 RPI 5:58.5 22:16.6 8
9 Ryan, Olivia FR-1 Geneseo St. 5:58.9 22:18.1 9
10 Morrison, Laura FR-1 Fredonia 5:59.1 22:18.8 10
11 Grohn, Lisa JR-3 St. Lawrence 5:59.8 22:21.7 11
12 Dery, Madeline JR-3 RPI 6:00.2 22:23.0 12
13 Knox, Catherine SR-4 Rochester 6:01.9 22:29.2 13
14 Ibarra, Denise SO-2 Ithaca 6:01.9 22:29.5 14
15 Fish, Michelle JR-3 Hamilton 6:02.0 22:29.8 15
16 Visca, Mary FR-1 Stevens Institute 6:02.1 22:30.1 16
17 Cossaro, Marissa JR-3 Geneseo St. 6:02.2 22:30.5 17
18 Milici, Stephanie SR-4 RIT 6:03.2 22:34.1 18
19 Shine, Rachael JR-3 Oneonta 6:04.9 22:40.6 19
20 Hughes, Ashton SR-4 Geneseo St. 6:05.6 22:43.0 20
21 Balzano, Kailyn SR-4 Cortland St. 6:05.7 22:43.5 21
22 Huben, Jacqueline SR-4 Geneseo St. 6:06.2 22:45.3 22
23 Peterson, Anne JR-3 Rochester 6:06.6 22:47.0 23
24 Homeyer, Kristen SO-2 Geneseo St. 6:07.0 22:48.3 24
25 Holzwarth, Megan SO-2 Oneonta 6:07.1 22:48.6 25
26 Leta, Ashley SO-2 St. Lawrence 6:07.5 22:50.1 26
27 Ramirez, Elise FR-1 Geneseo St. 6:08.3 22:53.4 27
28 West, Mary JR-3 RPI 6:08.5 22:54.1 28
29 Corsaro, Lily SR-4 NYU 6:08.8 22:54.9 29
30 Jerome, Hanna SO-2 Hamilton 6:09.3 22:57.1 30
31 LeBihan, Gabrielle SR-4 Nazareth 6:09.5 22:57.7 31
32 Lerit, Marissa SR-4 TCNJ 6:09.6 22:58.0 32
33 Greiner, Rebecca SR-4 RIT 6:09.7 22:58.4 33
34 Breton, Elina FR-1 St. Lawrence 6:09.9 22:59.1 34
35 Perschetz, Lauren JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 6:10.3 23:00.8 35
36 Schumann, Allison JR-3 Cortland St. 6:10.7 23:02.0 36
37 VanGee, Samantha JR-3 St. John Fisher 6:10.9 23:02.8 37
38 Ackermann, April JR-3 Oneonta 6:11.5 23:05.2 38
39 Culhane, Kerri SR-4 Cortland St. 6:11.5 23:05.3 39
40 Kitchen, Samantha JR-3 Rochester 6:12.7 23:09.6 40
41 Hrusko, Cassandra JR-3 Stockton 6:12.9 23:10.5 41
42 Higgins, Keira SO-2 RIT 6:13.0 23:10.7 42
43 Villeneuve, Ashton SR-4 Utica 6:13.5 23:12.5 43
44 Joynt, Anya SR-4 Rochester 6:13.7 23:13.5 44
45 McCarthy, Audrey JR-3 Rochester 6:13.9 23:14.1 45
46 Dwyer, Deirdre JR-3 Oneonta 6:14.4 23:15.9 46
47 Holzbaur, Erin FR-1 TCNJ 6:14.6 23:16.7 47
48 Stepanova, Victoria SR-4 Rochester 6:15.0 23:18.1 48
49 Martz, Carly SR-4 TCNJ 6:15.5 23:19.9 49
50 Sakorafos, Alexa SR-4 RPI 6:16.0 23:21.8 50
51 Tattory, Madeleine FR-1 TCNJ 6:17.4 23:27.1 51
52 Haley, Hannah SO-2 NYU 6:17.7 23:28.2 52
53 Sisk, Sarah SR-4 NYU 6:17.8 23:28.5 53
54 Kotas, Lauren SR-4 Fredonia 6:18.2 23:30.2 54
55 Bargabos, Rachel FR-1 Rochester 6:18.5 23:31.2 55
56 Driscoll, Caroline FR-1 St. Lawrence 6:18.8 23:32.5 56
57 Blomback, Kayla SR-4 Cortland St. 6:19.3 23:34.4 57
58 Cioffredi, Michaela JR-3 Ithaca 6:19.5 23:35.0 58
59 Wagner, Megan SO-2 Cortland St. 6:19.8 23:36.1 59
60 Prater-Lee, Christiana FR-1 Vassar 6:20.0 23:36.7 60
61 Lovett, Kimberly SO-2 Nazareth 6:20.0 23:36.8 61
62 Bean, Emma FR-1 TCNJ 6:20.0 23:37.0 62
63 Fay , Anna SR-4 Ithaca 6:20.1 23:37.2 63
64 Wagner, Robin SR-4 Nazareth 6:20.4 23:38.5 64
65 Mertz, Emilie FR-1 Ithaca 6:20.4 23:38.5 65
66 Breton, Anna FR-1 St. Lawrence 6:20.5 23:38.8 66
67 Despres, Hannah FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 6:20.6 23:39.0 67
68 Farrell, Ava SR-4 Vassar 6:20.6 23:39.1 68
69 Sutphin, Alicia SR-4 RIT 6:20.8 23:40.0 69
70 Piraino, Lindsay SO-2 Alfred 6:21.0 23:40.4  
71 Morris, Justine JR-3 NYU 6:21.4 23:42.0 70
72 Hathaway, Victoria JR-3 Clarkson 6:21.4 23:42.2 71
73 Rasmussen, Loki SR-4 RPI 6:21.5 23:42.3 72
74 Willcoxon, Meghan SO-2 Vassar 6:22.0 23:44.2 73
75 Metzheiser, Paige FR-1 Stevens Institute 6:22.7 23:47.0 74
76 Kalbian, Kathleen JR-3 Stevens Institute 6:22.7 23:47.1 75
77 Reed, Kristine SR-4 RIT 6:22.8 23:47.4 76
78 Dethlefs, Emily SO-2 NYU 6:23.0 23:48.0 77
79 Lynn, Kristin JR-3 Ithaca 6:23.6 23:50.2 78
80 Binggeli, Bonnie JR-3 Fredonia 6:24.0 23:51.6 79
81 Boyce, Jackie SR-4 Cortland St. 6:24.3 23:52.8 80
82 Duclos, Sarah FR-1 Clarkson 6:24.3 23:52.9 81
83 Boucher, Stephanie JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 6:24.7 23:54.5 82
84 Earrusso, Kaela JR-3 Stevens Institute 6:25.0 23:55.5 83
85 Howlett, Jemma JR-3 Vassar 6:25.1 23:56.0 84
86 Swertfeger, Sarah SR-4 Brockport St. 6:25.3 23:56.5 85
87 Croonquist, Emily FR-1 Ramapo 6:26.5 24:01.0 86
88 Hughes, Paris SO-2 Ramapo 6:26.5 24:01.0 87
89 Buttrick, Samantha JR-3 Hamilton 6:26.8 24:02.1 88
90 Wright, Jessalynn SR-4 Rowan 6:27.1 24:03.3 89
91 Beiter, Jeriann SO-2 RIT 6:27.1 24:03.4 90
92 Dougherty, Catherine SR-4 Rowan 6:27.1 24:03.5 91
93 Kurbs, Hannah FR-1 Fredonia 6:27.6 24:05.2 92
94 Cottone, Sarah SR-4 Oneonta 6:28.0 24:06.5 93
95 Deming, Morgan JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 6:28.1 24:07.1 94
96 Thayer, Allison JR-3 RPI 6:28.4 24:08.3 95
97 Voegtlin, Katie SO-2 Vassar 6:28.5 24:08.4 96
98 Coon, Sarah SR-4 St. John Fisher 6:28.7 24:09.4 97
99 Shippy, Katlin SR-4 St. John Fisher 6:28.9 24:10.2 98
100 Wojnowski, Stephanie FR-1 Fredonia 6:29.1 24:10.6 99
101 Verrone, Rebecca JR-3 New Paltz St. 6:29.7 24:12.9 100
102 Johnson, Julia JR-3 Fredonia 6:29.8 24:13.3 101
103 Deshaies, Emma SR-4 Plattsburgh St. 6:30.5 24:15.9 102
104 Straub, Laura JR-3 TCNJ 6:30.6 24:16.5 103
105 Gurian, Eva FR-1 William Smith 6:31.3 24:19.0 104
106 Bohdan, Erica JR-3 NYU 6:31.5 24:19.8 105
107 Halikias, Danielle SR-4 New Paltz St. 6:31.5 24:19.9 106
108 Schaefer, Robyn SR-4 New Paltz St. 6:31.5 24:19.9 107
109 Hall, Kara JR-3 Fredonia 6:31.6 24:20.1 108
110 Krakowski, Emily SR-4 Ithaca 6:32.1 24:22.0 109
111 Smith, Sharae SR-4 Buffalo State 6:32.4 24:23.2 110
112 Merritt, Beth SO-2 Brockport St. 6:32.9 24:24.8 111
113 Bronson, Gaelyn FR-1 St. Lawrence 6:32.9 24:24.9 112
114 Thompson, Emily JR-3 Nazareth 6:33.0 24:25.5 113
115 Malcolm, Morel SO-2 NYU 6:33.2 24:26.1 114
116 Billings, Sara SO-2 Cortland St. 6:33.8 24:28.2 115
117 DiNardo, Acadia FR-1 Vassar 6:33.9 24:28.8 116
118 Sullivan, Abigail SO-2 Clarkson 6:34.0 24:29.1 117
119 Obelle, Onyinyechi SR-4 Rowan 6:34.4 24:30.7 118
120 Kordrupel, Veronica FR-1 Buffalo State 6:34.6 24:31.2 119
121 Hicks, Kaitlin JR-3 John Jay 6:35.1 24:33.0  
122 Guttieri, Brittany SR-4 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 6:35.2 24:33.4 120
123 Noonan, Emily SO-2 Brockport St. 6:35.8 24:35.6 121
124 Phillips, Kaitlyn FR-1 Utica 6:36.1 24:37.0 122
125 Davenport, Lindsey SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 6:36.2 24:37.2 123
126 Welsh, Christina SO-2 Stockton 6:36.4 24:38.0 124
127 DiSalvo, Jamie JR-3 Nazareth 6:37.1 24:40.6 125
128 Corbett, Claire SO-2 Rowan 6:37.2 24:41.1 126
129 MacDonell, Erin SO-2 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 6:37.4 24:41.7 127
130 Ventrella, Jen SR-4 Union (N.Y.) 6:38.3 24:45.1 128
131 Daddis, Cameron FR-1 Vassar 6:38.5 24:45.8 129
132 Okorn, Kristen SO-2 Stevens Institute 6:38.6 24:46.1 130
133 Laris, Katie SR-4 Oswego State 6:38.8 24:46.9 131
134 Fastiggi, Amanda FR-1 Wells 6:39.0 24:47.6 132
135 Endres, Jackie FR-1 Stevens Institute 6:39.0 24:47.6 133
136 Reading, Catherine SR-4 Hamilton 6:39.8 24:50.7 134
137 nguyen, jessica FR-1 Rowan 6:40.0 24:51.3 135
138 Klecha, Courtney JR-3 Stockton 6:40.4 24:52.9 136
139 Lacorazza, Alexandra FR-1 Stockton 6:40.9 24:54.9 137
140 Phillips, Hannah FR-1 Clarkson 6:42.1 24:59.2 138
141 Maurice, Samantha SR-4 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 6:42.2 24:59.5 139
142 Milmoe, Maureen SO-2 William Smith 6:42.4 25:00.4 140
143 Rokicsak, Samantha SO-2 Stevens Institute 6:42.7 25:01.6 141
144 Faith, Abigail FR-1 TCNJ 6:43.9 25:05.9 142
145 Miller, Juliette FR-1 St. John Fisher 6:44.1 25:06.8 143
146 Brock, Emily SR-4 Ramapo 6:44.2 25:07.2 144
147 Lewis, Renee FR-1 Utica 6:44.3 25:07.4 145
148 Heyer, Lindsay JR-3 Hamilton 6:44.5 25:08.2 146
149 Lavery, Megan SR-4 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 6:44.6 25:08.5 147
150 Cortina, Andrea FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 6:44.8 25:09.2 148
151 Mcnamara, Katlyn SR-4 Buffalo State 6:44.8 25:09.4 149
152 Copeland, Kennedy FR-1 Brockport St. 6:45.5 25:11.8 150
153 La Vallee, Heather SO-2 Brockport St. 6:46.3 25:15.1 151
154 Lundin, Mary FR-1 Hamilton 6:46.7 25:16.5 152
155 Gonzalez, Wendy FR-1 New Paltz St. 6:47.8 25:20.6 153
156 Scharrenbroich, Katie SR-4 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 6:49.5 25:26.8 154
157 Englert, Brittany JR-3 Potsdam St. 6:50.0 25:28.9 155
158 Ludington, Claire SO-2 Nazareth 6:50.6 25:31.1 156
159 Hempfling, Katie SO-2 New Paltz St. 6:51.3 25:33.6 157
160 Peck, Stephanie JR-3 Oswego State 6:51.4 25:33.9 158
161 Conte, Alexis JR-3 Rowan 6:51.6 25:34.5 159
162 Miller, Samantha FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 6:51.6 25:34.8 160
163 Wall, Elizabeth JR-3 Buffalo State 6:51.7 25:35.2 161
164 Ackner, Katie FR-1 Clarkson 6:51.8 25:35.5 162
165 Maio, Katarina FR-1 Stockton 6:51.8 25:35.5 163
166 Fliss, Shauna FR-1 Oswego State 6:52.0 25:36.1 164
167 DiCola, Katie SO-2 Manhattanville 6:52.4 25:37.7  
168 Shea, Eileen FR-1 Nazareth 6:53.1 25:40.1 165
169 Newman, Rachel SR-4 Hamilton 6:53.2 25:40.8 166
170 McCabe, Jenessa FR-1 Utica 6:54.0 25:43.8 167
171 Groshner, Hannah SR-4 Potsdam St. 6:54.3 25:44.6 168
172 Henson, Maya FR-1 Utica 6:54.4 25:45.1 169
173 Slaughter, Stacey SR-4 Ramapo 6:54.6 25:46.0 170
174 Styczynski, Kelly SO-2 Brockport St. 6:54.9 25:46.9 171
175 Reid, Maggie FR-1 Utica 6:55.2 25:48.2 172
176 Cerne, Abigail FR-1 Hartwick 6:55.7 25:49.8 173
177 Bronner, Morgan SO-2 Oswego State 6:56.1 25:51.6 174
178 Soethout, Alyssa FR-1 Brockport St. 6:57.1 25:55.2 175
179 Valdes, Vanessa SR-4 Rowan 6:58.9 26:02.0 176
180 Reardon, Alexandra SR-4 Union (N.Y.) 7:01.9 26:13.0 177
181 Pinkes, Katherine JR-3 William Smith 7:02.1 26:13.8 178
182 Bartlett, Katherine SR-4 Hartwick 7:02.9 26:16.8 179
183 Tighe, Hannah JR-3 Sage 7:03.8 26:20.1 180
184 Goodwin, Aurora FR-1 Clarkson 7:03.9 26:20.4 181
185 Kundert, Annie SR-4 Union (N.Y.) 7:04.2 26:21.7 182
186 Kauffman, Mary JR-3 Sarah Lawrence 7:04.6 26:23.3 183
187 Amell, Marie FR-1 Potsdam St. 7:05.0 26:24.7 184
188 Davis, Alison FR-1 Clarkson 7:05.7 26:27.2 185
189 Morilla, Graciela SR-4 Ramapo 7:06.7 26:31.0 186
190 Golembeski, Paige FR-1 New Paltz St. 7:07.8 26:35.0 187
191 Darby, Taylor FR-1 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 7:07.9 26:35.6 188
192 Granger, Cierra FR-1 Stockton 7:08.0 26:36.0 189
193 Catalano, Brooke FR-1 Utica 7:08.1 26:36.2 190
194 Roberts, Kelly JR-3 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 7:08.3 26:36.8 191
195 Hannahan, Amy SR-4 Oswego State 7:08.7 26:38.3 192
196 Jackson, Kayla FR-1 Drew 7:09.9 26:42.8 193
197 Castellitto, Rachel JR-3 Stockton 7:11.7 26:49.7 194
198 Bock, Elsa SO-2 Hartwick 7:12.5 26:52.6 195
199 Abrams, Monica SO-2 New Paltz St. 7:14.5 27:00.0 196
200 Millington, Amanda SR-4 Sage 7:15.1 27:02.5 197
201 Seybold, Caroline SR-4 William Smith 7:18.4 27:14.6 198
202 Green, Alicia SO-2 Ramapo 7:19.8 27:20.0 199
203 Roberts, Dominique JR-3 Rutgers-Newark 7:20.0 27:20.6 200
204 Varriano, Catherine SO-2 Potsdam St. 7:20.9 27:23.8 201
205 Sage, Mackenzie SO-2 William Smith 7:21.8 27:27.4 202
206 Monteforte, Amanda SR-4 Union (N.Y.) 7:22.7 27:30.6 203
207 Zink, Emily FR-1 Maritime (N.Y.) 7:23.2 27:32.7  
208 Harrington, Sarah SR-4 St. John Fisher 7:23.8 27:34.8 204
209 Barnes, Hannah SO-2 Union (N.Y.) 7:23.9 27:35.1 205
210 Sutliff, Brittany JR-3 Hartwick 7:24.2 27:36.4 206
211 Goodwin, Gabriella FR-1 William Smith 7:25.7 27:41.8 207
212 Crandall, Ashley SO-2 CCNY 7:27.0 27:46.7 208
213 Pericles, Sylvia JR-3 Oswego State 7:28.2 27:51.3 209
214 Monac, Emily SO-2 Union (N.Y.) 7:29.1 27:54.6 210
215 Belfast, Lauren SR-4 Sage 7:29.2 27:55.0 211
216 Emms, Charlotte JR-3 Purchase 7:30.2 27:58.5  
217 Ramirez, Kelsey FR-1 USMMA 7:30.3 27:59.0  
218 Snyder, Corrine SR-4 Drew 7:31.0 28:01.5 212
219 D'Aragona, Veronika FR-1 Manhattanville 7:31.6 28:03.9  
220 Anderson, Keagan JR-3 Potsdam St. 7:31.7 28:04.3 213
221 Leggett, Sagan FR-1 Sage 7:34.0 28:12.7 214
222 Lawlor, Erica FR-1 USMMA 7:36.1 28:20.7  
223 Fisher, Ellyn SR-4 Sage 7:38.9 28:30.9 215
224 Fortuna, Nicole JR-3 Purchase 7:40.3 28:36.3  
225 Abdeljabbar, Dina JR-3 Drew 7:40.7 28:37.8 216
226 Tedesco, Jaclyn FR-1 Buffalo State 7:42.7 28:45.2 217
227 Keeley, Monica FR-1 USMMA 7:45.4 28:55.3  
228 Cisse, Mariam JR-3 Potsdam St. 7:45.8 28:56.8 218
229 LaPorta, Sarah JR-3 Potsdam St. 7:47.3 29:02.4 219
230 Bystrak, Kayleigh SO-2 Buffalo State 7:47.9 29:04.5 220
231 Theriault, Deaven JR-3 Wells 7:48.2 29:05.9 221
232 Maresca, Ashley SR-4 Sage 7:49.0 29:08.9 222
233 Connell, Kimoy JR-3 Rutgers-Newark 7:50.5 29:14.3 223
234 Edmonds, Isabel FR-1 Sarah Lawrence 7:50.9 29:15.9 224
235 Schuster, Tiffany FR-1 CCNY 7:53.3 29:24.9 225
236 Walsh, Molly FR-1 Sarah Lawrence 7:53.7 29:26.3 226
237 Noguera, Giovanna FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 7:55.6 29:33.3 227
238 Rojas, Lisa SO-2 Drew 7:57.8 29:41.4 228
239 Hirayama, Shiori SO-2 Wells 8:00.4 29:51.3 229
240 Rice, Anita FR-1 Hartwick 8:03.2 30:01.5 230
241 Diver, Marsadez SO-2 St. John Fisher 8:03.6 30:03.3 231
242 Limato, Lauren FR-1 Manhattanville 8:03.8 30:03.9  
243 Kozak, Katelynn SO-2 CCNY 8:04.0 30:04.8 232
244 Mann, Victoria FR-1 St. John Fisher 8:06.6 30:14.3 233
245 Parker, Danielle JR-3 Rutgers-Newark 8:08.6 30:21.7 234
246 French, Hannah FR-1 Sage 8:10.1 30:27.5 235
247 Pickens, Ashley JR-3 Rutgers-Newark 8:11.5 30:32.8 236
248 Albertson, Kiersten SR-4 SUNYIT 8:12.2 30:35.3  
249 Kantheti, Uma FR-1 Drew 8:13.3 30:39.2 237
250 Washington, Chelsea SR-4 Rutgers-Newark 8:14.5 30:43.7 238
251 Peeke-Brown, Jaquin FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 8:16.2 30:50.3 239
252 Evans, Katie JR-3 Hartwick 8:16.9 30:52.7 240
253 Hughes, Zoe SO-2 Drew 8:17.7 30:55.7 241
254 Brown, Bailey JR-3 Wells 8:18.0 30:56.8 242
255 Shepard, Katherine SO-2 Sarah Lawrence 8:22.9 31:15.3 243
256 Murray, Cathenia FR-1 CCNY 8:24.2 31:20.0 244
257 Szeglin, Angela FR-1 SUNYIT 8:27.1 31:30.7  
258 Abdeljabbar, Donia JR-3 Drew 8:27.2 31:31.0 245
259 Grasso, Caley FR-1 SUNYIT 8:35.9 32:03.8  
260 Vargas, Janil SO-2 CCNY 8:50.1 32:56.6 246
261 Taylor, Alyssa FR-1 CCNY 9:07.0 33:59.6 247
262 Anunagba, Angeles SO-2 CCNY 9:09.4 34:08.4 248
263 Galea, Rosalety FR-1 Wells 9:48.5 36:34.2 249
264 Bushy, Elena FR-1 Wells 10:02.6 37:26.8 250
265 Dyen-Shapiro, Danielle SO-2 Sarah Lawrence 10:19.8 38:31.0 251
266 Costello, Katelyn SO-2 Wells 10:56.0 40:46.2 252