NCAA Division II West Region Cross Country Championships Date: 11-07-15   Venue: Western Oregon - Monmouth, OR
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
Men 10k Run CC 11:15 am sta Women 6k Run CC 10 am start
Women 6k Run CC 10 am start Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:48:21 21:40 89 3 8 14 31 33 60 66
2 1:50:09 22:01 165 6 26 27 48 58 74 80
3 1:49:30 21:54 201 1 2 30 75 93 122 159
4 1:50:55 22:11 203 12 38 50 51 52 55 73
5 1:50:40 22:08 207 4 20 40 71 72 77 89
6 1:50:56 22:11 212 13 18 32 68 81 100 110
7 1:51:21 22:16 223 21 43 45 47 67 112 120
8 1:51:24 22:16 247 10 23 37 83 94 107 115
9 1:51:50 22:22 265 17 44 59 63 82 90 96
10 1:51:51 22:22 273 9 41 69 76 78 79 95
11 1:51:44 22:20 279 5 19 49 102 104 124 139
12 1:52:17 22:27 291 16 53 65 70 87 106 125
13 1:52:18 22:27 296 15 46 61 86 88 113 129
14 1:53:00 22:36 322 24 28 29 101 140 144 145
15 1:54:22 22:52 416 36 39 109 111 121 131 133
16 1:54:34 22:54 429 7 57 105 123 137 147  
17 1:55:39 23:07 472 35 91 97 98 151 158 165
18 1:55:29 23:05 478 25 84 118 119 132 153  
19 1:59:43 23:56 542 42 54 108 163 175 179  
20 1:57:16 23:27 569 62 103 127 136 141 146 170
21 1:58:29 23:41 585 34 99 142 154 156 157 173
22 1:59:27 23:53 598 11 116 149 160 162    
23 1:59:26 23:53 610 22 135 138 148 167 182  
24 1:59:42 23:56 649 64 128 150 152 155 166 177
25 1:59:42 23:56 669 114 117 134 143 161 176 186
26 2:05:13 25:02 701 56 126 169 172 178 180  
27 2:05:34 25:06 737 85 130 168 171 183 184 185
28 2:10:43 26:08 798 92 164 174 181 187    
Women 6k Run CC 10 am start Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Chelimo, Joyce JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 5:33.2 20:42.4 1
2 Kurgat, Caroline SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 5:37.8 20:59.6 2
3 Gastelum, Sadie JR-3 Chico State 5:39.4 21:05.6 3
4 Patti, Anna SR-4 Seattle Pacific 5:42.2 21:15.8 4
5 Stressling, Eileen SO-2 Azusa Pacific 5:43.1 21:19.3 5
6 Guenther, Taylor SR-4 Western Washington 5:43.6 21:21.3 6
7 Bell, Hannah SR-4 Cal St. Monterey Bay 5:45.2 21:27.2 7
8 Peinado, Quetta SR-4 Chico State 5:45.3 21:27.5 8
9 Bassett, Rebecca JR-3 Simon Fraser 5:45.5 21:28.2 9
10 Nickles, Marissa SR-4 Cal Poly Pomona 5:46.1 21:30.6 10
11 Storie, Skyler JR-3 Dixie State 5:46.4 21:31.6 11
12 Barkechir, Caroline JR-3 Cal Baptist 5:47.5 21:35.6 12
13 Eggleston, Dani SR-4 Central Washington 5:47.7 21:36.4 13
14 Habermehl, McCall JR-3 Chico State 5:48.2 21:38.3 14
15 Gilley, Kori JR-3 Humboldt State 5:48.6 21:39.6 15
16 Wood, Gina SR-4 Cal St. Stanislaus 5:49.0 21:41.2 16
17 Cortez, Patricia SR-4 Cal St. San B'dino 5:49.3 21:42.5 17
18 Rogers, Megan SR-4 Central Washington 5:50.4 21:46.5 18
19 Harrell, Lauren FR-1 Azusa Pacific 5:50.7 21:47.7 19
20 Charleson, Mary SO-2 Seattle Pacific 5:50.9 21:48.4 20
21 Hughes, Paige SR-4 UC San Diego 5:51.3 21:49.8 21
22 Moore, Courtney JR-3 Fresno Pacific 5:51.6 21:50.8 22
23 Christenson, McKaela SO-2 Academy of Art 5:52.3 21:53.7  
24 Baddorf, Ashli JR-3 Cal Poly Pomona 5:52.7 21:55.0 23
25 Bartello, Brianna FR-1 Point Loma 5:52.9 21:55.9 24
26 Apelryd, Johanna SO-2 Hawaii Pacific 5:53.6 21:58.5 25
27 Melville, Tracy FR-1 Western Washington 5:53.6 21:58.5 26
28 Grant, Brittany JR-3 Western Washington 5:54.0 22:00.0 27
29 Hernandez, Alexandra SO-2 Point Loma 5:54.2 22:00.5 28
30 Bartello, Marissa FR-1 Point Loma 5:54.2 22:00.9 29
31 Coscia, Kimberly FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 5:54.7 22:02.4 30
32 Kroll, Haley JR-3 Chico State 5:55.3 22:04.6 31
33 Shindruk, Alexa FR-1 Central Washington 5:55.5 22:05.5 32
34 Burkhart, Alex SO-2 Chico State 5:55.6 22:05.9 33
35 O'Donnell, Dorothy JR-3 Alaska Fairbanks 5:55.6 22:06.0 34
36 Manzer, Sierra FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 5:56.1 22:07.7 35
37 Maurmann, Nicole JR-3 Western Oregon 5:56.2 22:08.0 36
38 Fernandez, Lorraine SO-2 Cal Poly Pomona 5:56.3 22:08.7 37
39 Cleyet-Merle, Berenice SO-2 Cal Baptist 5:56.5 22:09.1 38
40 Stuckey, Stephanie SR-4 Western Oregon 5:56.9 22:10.9 39
41 Macdonald, Sarah JR-3 Seattle Pacific 5:57.2 22:11.8 40
42 Bassett, Miryam SO-2 Simon Fraser 5:57.3 22:12.3 41
43 Horvath, Karen SR-4 Saint Martin's 5:57.8 22:14.2 42
44 Hinkle, Corinne SO-2 UC San Diego 5:58.3 22:16.1 43
45 Stienhoff, Jessica JR-3 Cal St. San B'dino 5:58.4 22:16.2 44
46 Carstens, Karina FR-1 UC San Diego 5:58.5 22:16.7 45
47 Carson, Imogene SR-4 Humboldt State 5:58.5 22:16.9 46
48 Diaz, Marie SR-4 UC San Diego 5:59.2 22:19.2 47
49 Troupe, Shawna SO-2 Western Washington 5:59.4 22:20.1 48
50 Larson, Elise FR-1 Azusa Pacific 6:00.1 22:22.6 49
51 Deimling, Katie SO-2 Cal Baptist 6:00.3 22:23.3 50
52 Rainey, Claire SO-2 Cal Baptist 6:00.4 22:23.7 51
53 Enabnit, Alana SR-4 Cal Baptist 6:00.5 22:24.2 52
54 Lua, Alexa SR-4 Cal St. Stanislaus 6:00.6 22:24.7 53
55 Kolasinski, Larissa FR-1 Saint Martin's 6:00.8 22:25.3 54
56 Delanis, Emeline FR-1 Cal Baptist 6:01.9 22:29.3 55
57 Melendez, Ariel JR-3 Cal St. Los Angeles 6:01.9 22:29.5 56
58 McIntyre, Jessy JR-3 Cal St. Monterey Bay 6:02.0 22:29.6 57
59 Stelling, Lillianna SO-2 Western Washington 6:02.1 22:30.0 58
60 Aceves, Laura JR-3 Cal St. San B'dino 6:02.2 22:30.4 59
61 James, Lora SR-4 Chico State 6:02.2 22:30.4 60
62 Roberts, Annie SO-2 Humboldt State 6:02.9 22:33.0 61
63 Calva, Adriana SO-2 San Francisco St. 6:03.0 22:33.6 62
64 Hall, Soleil SR-4 Cal St. San B'dino 6:03.1 22:33.7 63
65 Heath, Imani SR-4 Cal St. East Bay 6:03.4 22:34.9 64
66 Joven, Laticia SR-4 Cal St. Stanislaus 6:03.6 22:35.7 65
67 Watt, Olivia SR-4 Chico State 6:04.1 22:37.6 66
68 Thiel, Skylar SO-2 UC San Diego 6:04.8 22:40.3 67
69 Rexus, Stephanie JR-3 Central Washington 6:05.0 22:40.8 68
70 Nock, Paige SO-2 Simon Fraser 6:05.0 22:41.1 69
71 Jimenez, Marissa SR-4 Cal St. Stanislaus 6:05.1 22:41.1 70
72 Calvert, Hannah JR-3 Seattle Pacific 6:05.1 22:41.5 71
73 Phan, Chynna SO-2 Seattle Pacific 6:05.6 22:43.1 72
74 Rabenstein, Kim SO-2 Cal Baptist 6:05.7 22:43.5 73
75 Taferre, Sara SO-2 Western Washington 6:05.7 22:43.6 74
76 Maker, Kaitlyn FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 6:05.8 22:44.1 75
77 Mackenzie, Kansas SR-4 Simon Fraser 6:05.9 22:44.3 76
78 Decker, Lynelle SR-4 Seattle Pacific 6:05.9 22:44.3 77
79 Evans, Brittany JR-3 Simon Fraser 6:06.2 22:45.4 78
80 Townsend, Addy FR-1 Simon Fraser 6:06.2 22:45.4 79
81 Laiblin, Alexandra SO-2 Western Washington 6:06.3 22:45.8 80
82 Chinchar, Erin SR-4 Central Washington 6:06.7 22:47.5 81
83 Rivera, Cynthia JR-3 Cal St. San B'dino 6:06.8 22:47.6 82
84 Betart, Anahi FR-1 Cal Poly Pomona 6:06.9 22:48.1 83
85 Kunsch, Marissa SR-4 Hawaii Pacific 6:07.6 22:50.8 84
86 Mendez, Julianna JR-3 Dominican (Cal.) 6:08.5 22:54.0 85
87 Kaufman, Zoe SR-4 Humboldt State 6:08.5 22:54.1 86
88 Miranda, Sarah SR-4 Cal St. Stanislaus 6:08.8 22:55.0 87
89 Alfi, Megan SR-4 Humboldt State 6:08.8 22:55.1 88
90 Rawlins, Jessica SO-2 Seattle Pacific 6:08.9 22:55.6 89
91 Cantu, Taylore FR-1 Cal St. San B'dino 6:09.2 22:56.7 90
92 Gordon, Hailey SR-4 Northwest Nazarene 6:09.6 22:58.0 91
93 Bielli, Alexandra FR-1 Hawaii-Hilo 6:09.8 22:58.9 92
94 Pahkala, Jessica SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 6:10.7 23:02.2 93
95 Servin, Araceli FR-1 Cal Poly Pomona 6:10.8 23:02.4 94
96 Dobie, Reta SO-2 Simon Fraser 6:11.0 23:03.2 95
97 De La Luz, Evelyn SR-4 Cal St. San B'dino 6:11.0 23:03.2 96
98 Hook, Rebecca SR-4 Northwest Nazarene 6:11.4 23:04.7 97
99 Manzer, Anysja SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 6:11.5 23:05.2 98
100 Striker, Kali JR-3 Alaska Fairbanks 6:11.6 23:05.7 99
101 Inderbitzin, Jayna SR-4 Central Washington 6:11.8 23:06.4 100
102 Frye, Josie FR-1 Point Loma 6:11.9 23:06.8 101
103 Hurlock, Taylor FR-1 Azusa Pacific 6:12.0 23:06.9 102
104 Harbison, Kaelyn JR-3 Academy of Art 6:12.1 23:07.4  
105 Harral, Cori SO-2 San Francisco St. 6:12.2 23:07.9 103
106 Caravello, Brooke FR-1 Azusa Pacific 6:12.4 23:08.4 104
107 Robinson, Chelsea JR-3 Cal St. Monterey Bay 6:12.6 23:09.3 105
108 Silva, Thalia FR-1 Cal St. Stanislaus 6:12.8 23:10.2 106
109 Monoszlay, Casey SO-2 Cal Poly Pomona 6:13.4 23:12.1 107
110 Horrocks, Jessica JR-3 BYU-Hawaii 6:13.5 23:12.8  
111 Teigen, Megan JR-3 Saint Martin's 6:14.3 23:15.6 108
112 Knapp, Grace SO-2 Western Oregon 6:14.5 23:16.4 109
113 Dowdell, Hannah JR-3 Central Washington 6:14.8 23:17.6 110
114 Van de Grift, Suzie SO-2 Western Oregon 6:14.9 23:17.9 111
115 Arft, Merin SO-2 UC San Diego 6:15.0 23:18.2 112
116 Hemminger, Nikaela SO-2 Humboldt State 6:15.0 23:18.4 113
117 Frame, Rio JR-3 MSU-Billings 6:15.2 23:19.1 114
118 Booker, Symone SO-2 Cal Poly Pomona 6:15.6 23:20.6 115
119 Hurtado, Maria JR-3 Sonoma St. 6:15.7 23:20.7  
120 Sidwell, Megan FR-1 Dixie State 6:16.7 23:24.5 116
121 Davis, Brielle SR-4 MSU-Billings 6:16.8 23:25.0 117
122 Carone, Allison SO-2 Hawaii Pacific 6:17.1 23:26.2 118
123 Wisot, Gabrielle JR-3 Hawaii Pacific 6:17.5 23:27.7 119
124 Verhees, Ella SO-2 UC San Diego 6:17.6 23:27.9 120
125 Crawford, Rachel JR-3 Western Oregon 6:18.0 23:29.5 121
126 Decker, Beatrice SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 6:19.1 23:33.5 122
127 Clark, Hadley FR-1 Cal St. Monterey Bay 6:19.5 23:35.0 123
128 Russell, Christina JR-3 Azusa Pacific 6:20.5 23:38.6 124
129 Rossi, Kayla SR-4 Cal St. Stanislaus 6:20.5 23:38.7 125
130 Hernandez, Clarisa JR-3 Cal St. Los Angeles 6:21.3 23:41.8 126
131 Rock, Chloe SO-2 San Francisco St. 6:21.5 23:42.4 127
132 Tapia, Oddessey SR-4 Cal St. East Bay 6:21.5 23:42.5 128
133 Thornburg, Mo Lee JR-3 Humboldt State 6:21.7 23:43.3 129
134 Koss, Samantha FR-1 Dominican (Cal.) 6:22.1 23:44.6 130
135 De Leon, Debora SO-2 Western Oregon 6:22.3 23:45.3 131
136 Fairchild, Meghan SO-2 Hawaii Pacific 6:22.5 23:46.1 132
137 Beeson, Bailey JR-3 Western Oregon 6:22.6 23:46.5 133
138 Condon, Taylor SR-4 MSU-Billings 6:23.2 23:48.8 134
139 Arellano, Jennifer SR-4 Fresno Pacific 6:23.9 23:51.6 135
140 Lopez, Samantha FR-1 San Francisco St. 6:24.1 23:52.2 136
141 Castanon, Renny FR-1 Cal St. Monterey Bay 6:24.4 23:53.3 137
142 McCarley, Randi SO-2 Fresno Pacific 6:25.1 23:55.7 138
143 Prado, Jordin FR-1 Azusa Pacific 6:25.2 23:56.2 139
144 Duran, Jocelyn SO-2 Point Loma 6:25.3 23:56.7 140
145 Betancourt, Jessica JR-3 San Francisco St. 6:26.3 24:00.6 141
146 Lilly, Sarah SO-2 Alaska Fairbanks 6:26.5 24:01.2 142
147 Trueblood, Jinise SR-4 MSU-Billings 6:27.6 24:05.1 143
148 Swendener, Briana SR-4 Point Loma 6:28.9 24:10.3 144
149 Swenson, Hallie JR-3 Point Loma 6:29.5 24:12.4 145
150 Castro, Myha FR-1 San Francisco St. 6:30.1 24:14.4 146
151 Allen, Jordan FR-1 Cal St. Monterey Bay 6:30.4 24:15.7 147
152 Rife-Dupuy, Leah JR-3 Fresno Pacific 6:31.1 24:18.2 148
153 Cook, Elizabeth JR-3 Dixie State 6:31.8 24:20.8 149
154 Compton, Kandace SO-2 Cal St. East Bay 6:31.9 24:21.2 150
155 Hammons, Emily FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 6:32.5 24:23.7 151
156 Perrin, Sarah JR-3 Cal St. East Bay 6:34.2 24:29.9 152
157 Gonzales, Malia JR-3 Hawaii Pacific 6:34.8 24:32.0 153
158 Greenside, Cheyenne SO-2 Alaska Fairbanks 6:34.9 24:32.3 154
159 Lamb, Kelsey JR-3 Cal St. East Bay 6:35.4 24:34.4 155
160 Rivera, Olivia FR-1 BYU-Hawaii 6:37.4 24:41.8  
161 Weller, Grace SO-2 Alaska Fairbanks 6:38.1 24:44.2 156
162 Stevens, Hannah SO-2 Alaska Fairbanks 6:38.6 24:46.3 157
163 Gourley, Jadyn SR-4 Northwest Nazarene 6:38.7 24:46.7 158
164 Jepchumba, Zennah FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 6:40.0 24:51.5 159
165 Gallacher, Jenecee SR-4 Dixie State 6:43.5 25:04.4 160
166 Bomar, Bailey SO-2 MSU-Billings 6:43.5 25:04.5 161
167 Moyle, Olivia SO-2 Dixie State 6:44.0 25:06.3 162
168 Dorney, Lindsey FR-1 Saint Martin's 6:44.5 25:08.3 163
169 Baker-Mikkelsen, Anna SO-2 Hawaii-Hilo 6:45.1 25:10.6 164
170 Lonai, Josie FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 6:46.2 25:14.4 165
171 Tenney, Alyssa SR-4 Cal St. East Bay 6:47.6 25:19.8 166
172 Rij, Kelsey SO-2 Fresno Pacific 6:50.4 25:30.3 167
173 Gonzalez, Michelle SO-2 Dominican (Cal.) 6:52.8 25:39.4 168
174 Quan, Bethany SR-4 Cal St. Los Angeles 6:55.4 25:48.9 169
175 Gilmore, Morgan FR-1 San Francisco St. 7:00.0 26:05.9 170
176 Villanueva, Janine SO-2 Dominican (Cal.) 7:03.4 26:18.6 171
177 Perez, Scarlett SR-4 Cal St. Los Angeles 7:06.0 26:28.3 172
178 Fitzgerald, Kimberly SO-2 Alaska Fairbanks 7:06.2 26:29.2 173
179 Garrett, June SO-2 Hawaii-Hilo 7:07.6 26:34.4 174
180 McCloskey, Claire JR-3 Saint Martin's 7:09.1 26:40.2 175
181 McDonald, Devin FR-1 MSU-Billings 7:09.5 26:41.6 176
182 Mares, Vanessa JR-3 Cal St. East Bay 7:10.5 26:45.3 177
183 Baldizon, Audree FR-1 Cal St. Los Angeles 7:10.6 26:45.4 178
184 Pedro-Trujillo, Dalia FR-1 Saint Martin's 7:10.9 26:46.5 179
185 Roncalli, Caroline SO-2 Cal St. Los Angeles 7:11.4 26:48.5 180
186 Baysa, Crystal FR-1 Hawaii-Hilo 7:13.6 26:56.6 181
187 Trujillo, Viridiana SR-4 Fresno Pacific 7:13.9 26:57.9 182
188 Foyle, Gabriella FR-1 Dominican (Cal.) 7:14.0 26:58.1 183
189 Cortes, Oriana FR-1 Dominican (Cal.) 7:15.7 27:04.6 184
190 Duarte, Karina FR-1 Dominican (Cal.) 7:19.2 27:17.7 185
191 Beatty, Sarah FR-1 MSU-Billings 7:26.1 27:43.5 186
192 Rapoza, Kaylee JR-3 Hawaii-Hilo 7:47.4 29:02.7 187
Men 10k Run CC 11:15 am sta Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 2:30:24 30:04 55 1 2 8 20 24 25 113
2 2:31:37 30:19 79 3 10 18 19 29 34 38
3 2:31:57 30:23 81 6 7 9 27 32 37 49
4 2:32:59 30:35 107 5 16 17 33 36 39 51
5 2:34:57 30:59 167 15 26 30 41 55 69 86
6 2:35:41 31:08 194 14 28 46 47 59 60 63
7 2:37:02 31:24 233 21 31 42 66 73 100  
8 2:37:13 31:26 243 22 48 52 57 64 70 72
9 2:37:11 31:26 272 4 12 61 83 112 115 139
10 2:37:57 31:35 287 13 40 56 88 90 92 144
11 2:38:34 31:42 291 44 50 54 62 81 85 96
12 2:38:41 31:44 310 11 43 65 89 102 104 121
13 2:39:26 31:53 320 45 58 67 68 82 98 117
14 2:41:09 32:13 400 53 75 87 91 94 119 130
15 2:42:02 32:24 429 35 71 93 114 116 133 152
16 2:42:45 32:33 472 78 79 101 103 111 128 137
17 2:44:14 32:50 477 23 77 95 132 150 156  
18 2:43:25 32:41 503 80 99 107 108 109 122 134
19 2:45:51 33:10 551 74 84 118 135 140 157  
20 2:45:15 33:03 557 97 105 106 124 125 127 141
21 2:47:59 33:35 616 76 123 129 142 146 147  
22 2:48:52 33:46 656 120 126 131 136 143 151 154
23 2:51:02 34:12 690 110 138 145 148 149 153 155
Men 10k Run CC 11:15 am sta Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Cheseto, Henry SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 4:44.8 29:29.9 1
2 Notz, Dominik SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 4:45.3 29:32.7 2
3 Reyes, William JR-3 Chico State 4:45.9 29:36.6 3
4 Pepiot, Valentin SR-4 Academy of Art 4:48.7 29:53.9 4
5 Jorgensen, Oliver JR-3 Simon Fraser 4:49.6 29:59.4 5
6 Huizar, Mark JR-3 Cal Poly Pomona 4:50.2 30:03.1 6
7 Dominguez, Ruben SO-2 Cal Poly Pomona 4:50.4 30:04.9 7
8 Kangogo, Edwin SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 4:50.8 30:06.8 8
9 Gomez, Francisco SR-4 Cal Poly Pomona 4:51.0 30:08.4 9
10 Martinez, Steven JR-3 Chico State 4:51.5 30:11.4 10
11 Ribich, David SO-2 Western Oregon 4:51.6 30:12.0 11
12 Fontanarosa, Pierre JR-3 Academy of Art 4:51.9 30:14.0 12
13 Peterson, Robert SR-4 MSU-Billings 4:52.1 30:15.1 13
14 Wise, Andrew SO-2 Western Washington 4:53.3 30:22.4 14
15 Preciado, Benji JR-3 San Francisco St. 4:54.1 30:27.8 15
16 Rouleau, Marc-Antoine JR-3 Simon Fraser 4:54.2 30:28.2 16
17 Proceviat, Cameron SR-4 Simon Fraser 4:54.2 30:28.4 17
18 Velarde, Steven FR-1 Chico State 4:54.4 30:29.3 18
19 Mora, Aaron JR-3 Chico State 4:54.9 30:32.4 19
20 Samoei, Victor JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 4:54.9 30:32.8 20
21 Porter, Jeremy SO-2 Azusa Pacific 4:55.5 30:36.0 21
22 Robert, Valentin JR-3 Cal Baptist 4:55.9 30:38.9 22
23 Mitchell, Isaac SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 4:56.0 30:39.5 23
24 Kipchumba, Nathan SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 4:56.5 30:42.7 24
25 Mendenhall, Michael JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 4:56.6 30:43.3 25
26 Feldman, Drew SO-2 San Francisco St. 4:56.7 30:43.6 26
27 Dominguez, John SR-4 Cal Poly Pomona 4:56.9 30:45.0 27
28 Eustis, Sean SO-2 Western Washington 4:57.2 30:46.9 28
29 Avilla, Caton SO-2 Chico State 4:57.3 30:47.6 29
30 Trejo, Kenny JR-3 San Francisco St. 4:58.4 30:54.3 30
31 Drisko, Cody SO-2 Azusa Pacific 4:58.6 30:55.4 31
32 Rodriguez, Christian SO-2 Cal Poly Pomona 4:58.7 30:55.9 32
33 Miller, Sean FR-1 Simon Fraser 4:59.0 30:58.0 33
34 Valenzuela, Nicholas SO-2 Chico State 4:59.3 31:00.2 34
35 Henderson, Connor JR-3 Cal St. Monterey Bay 5:00.0 31:04.2 35
36 Wong, Brendan SR-4 Simon Fraser 5:00.3 31:05.9 36
37 Reed, Devon FR-1 Cal Poly Pomona 5:00.6 31:07.8 37
38 Arevalo, Arturo FR-1 Chico State 5:00.7 31:08.8 38
39 Doherty, Rowan FR-1 Simon Fraser 5:01.1 31:11.0 39
40 Love, Garrett JR-3 MSU-Billings 5:01.4 31:12.8 40
41 Smith, Logan SR-4 San Francisco St. 5:01.8 31:15.5 41
42 Potts, Aaron JR-3 Azusa Pacific 5:02.4 31:19.3 42
43 Holloway, Zach SR-4 Western Oregon 5:03.1 31:23.6 43
44 Hanson, Keefe SR-4 Humboldt State 5:03.1 31:23.8 44
45 Franz, Daniel SR-4 UC San Diego 5:03.5 31:26.0 45
46 Derline, Isaac SO-2 Western Washington 5:03.5 31:26.1 46
47 Lutz, Matthew JR-3 Western Washington 5:03.6 31:26.6 47
48 Perillat-Amede, Duncan JR-3 Cal Baptist 5:03.7 31:27.2 48
49 Ebiner, William SR-4 Cal Poly Pomona 5:04.0 31:28.9 49
50 Padilla, Omar SR-4 Humboldt State 5:04.0 31:29.4 50
51 Charlton, Braeden JR-3 Simon Fraser 5:04.4 31:31.6 51
52 El-Hajjami, Abdel-Samad SR-4 Cal Baptist 5:04.5 31:32.2 52
53 Lafferty, Jonathan FR-1 Central Washington 5:04.7 31:33.6 53
54 Nazarek, Cristian JR-3 Humboldt State 5:05.1 31:35.9 54
55 Garaventa, Michael SR-4 San Francisco St. 5:05.2 31:36.4 55
56 Winter, Matt SR-4 MSU-Billings 5:05.2 31:36.6 56
57 Emerson, Jayden FR-1 Cal Baptist 5:05.6 31:38.9 57
58 Lepine, Garrett SO-2 UC San Diego 5:05.6 31:39.3 58
59 Romey, Max SO-2 Western Washington 5:05.7 31:39.5 59
60 Mounier, Nick FR-1 Western Washington 5:05.7 31:39.6 60
61 Everett, Kris JR-3 Academy of Art 5:06.9 31:46.9 61
62 Castillo-Urbina, Mario SR-4 Humboldt State 5:07.1 31:48.3 62
63 Jones, Will JR-3 Western Washington 5:07.1 31:48.6 63
64 Young, Michael SR-4 Notre Dame de Namur 5:07.8 31:52.4  
65 Carlos, Uriel JR-3 Cal St. Stanislaus 5:08.2 31:55.1  
66 Hines, Tyre SR-4 Cal Baptist 5:08.4 31:56.7 64
67 Cornish, David JR-3 Western Oregon 5:08.7 31:58.6 65
68 Escobar, Angel FR-1 Azusa Pacific 5:09.1 32:00.8 66
69 Luevano, Terrence SR-4 UC San Diego 5:09.1 32:01.1 67
70 Johnson, Aren FR-1 UC San Diego 5:09.2 32:01.2 68
71 Zadoorian, Jeremy SO-2 San Francisco St. 5:09.6 32:03.9 69
72 Ernst, William FR-1 Cal Baptist 5:09.8 32:05.1 70
73 Snel, Zech SO-2 Cal St. Monterey Bay 5:10.2 32:07.6 71
74 Kipkorir, Ken FR-1 Cal Baptist 5:10.6 32:10.0 72
75 Kleist, Jake FR-1 Azusa Pacific 5:10.9 32:11.7 73
76 Chamberlain, Hunter FR-1 Dixie State 5:11.0 32:12.8 74
77 Boston, Josh FR-1 Central Washington 5:11.0 32:12.9 75
78 Alplund, Jacob SR-4 Hawaii Pacific 5:11.1 32:13.0 76
79 Hamilton, Nick FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 5:11.2 32:13.7 77
80 Guzman, Ismael JR-3 Fresno Pacific 5:11.3 32:14.5 78
81 Torres, Alex FR-1 Fresno Pacific 5:11.3 32:14.6 79
82 Takagi, Seiji SO-2 Alaska Fairbanks 5:11.3 32:14.8 80
83 Cruz III, Carlos SO-2 Humboldt State 5:11.8 32:17.8 81
84 Boulais, Garrett FR-1 UC San Diego 5:12.0 32:18.9 82
85 Kruse, Phil FR-1 Academy of Art 5:12.1 32:19.5 83
86 Nettingham, Shi-Quan JR-3 Dixie State 5:12.2 32:20.2 84
87 Salomon, Dustyn SO-2 Humboldt State 5:12.5 32:21.9 85
88 Selevos, Andrew FR-1 San Francisco St. 5:12.6 32:22.5 86
89 Leaf, Ron SO-2 Central Washington 5:12.7 32:22.9 87
90 Mendoza, Tyus FR-1 MSU-Billings 5:12.9 32:24.7 88
91 Jones, Tyler FR-1 Western Oregon 5:13.2 32:26.1 89
92 Hovland, Mark SO-2 MSU-Billings 5:13.5 32:28.1 90
93 Thompson, Ryan SR-4 Central Washington 5:13.6 32:29.0 91
94 Egeland, Jorey SO-2 MSU-Billings 5:13.8 32:29.9 92
95 Wallach, Alex SO-2 Cal St. Monterey Bay 5:13.9 32:30.7 93
96 Martinez, Alex SO-2 Central Washington 5:14.1 32:31.7 94
97 Cunningham, Chase JR-3 Northwest Nazarene 5:14.2 32:32.4 95
98 Ritschel, Brent SR-4 Humboldt State 5:14.3 32:32.9 96
99 Halladay, Ben SO-2 Seattle Pacific 5:14.5 32:34.2 97
100 Svoboda, Wyler SO-2 UC San Diego 5:14.6 32:35.1 98
101 Eckert, Alex SO-2 Alaska Fairbanks 5:15.1 32:37.8 99
102 Mayhew, William FR-1 Azusa Pacific 5:15.2 32:38.9 100
103 Jazo, Ricardo JR-3 Fresno Pacific 5:15.3 32:39.2 101
104 Naffziger, Sam SR-4 Western Oregon 5:15.6 32:41.4 102
105 Nolen, Connor SO-2 Fresno Pacific 5:15.7 32:41.9 103
106 Soik, Joe JR-3 Western Oregon 5:16.1 32:44.2 104
107 Avischious, Adam SR-4 Seattle Pacific 5:16.5 32:46.5 105
108 Moncur, Max FR-1 BYU-Hawaii 5:16.6 32:47.3  
109 Comer, Brian SR-4 Seattle Pacific 5:16.7 32:48.1 106
110 Rankin, Keegan JR-3 Alaska Fairbanks 5:16.9 32:49.2 107
111 Kopsack, Lyon SO-2 Alaska Fairbanks 5:17.1 32:50.8 108
112 Aleman, Abel FR-1 Cal St. Stanislaus 5:17.4 32:52.4  
113 Sayre, Tristan FR-1 Alaska Fairbanks 5:17.5 32:52.9 109
114 Sotelo, Israel FR-1 Cal St. East Bay 5:17.7 32:54.4 110
115 Goertzen, Chris FR-1 Fresno Pacific 5:18.0 32:55.9 111
116 Costa, Chris SO-2 Academy of Art 5:18.3 32:57.8 112
117 Miller, Jesse JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 5:19.1 33:02.9 113
118 Torres, Ryan JR-3 Cal St. Monterey Bay 5:20.1 33:09.1 114
119 Esposito, Austin JR-3 Academy of Art 5:20.3 33:10.1 115
120 Morris, Jason JR-3 Cal St. Monterey Bay 5:20.5 33:11.6 116
121 Carrillo, Eddie SR-4 UC San Diego 5:20.5 33:11.6 117
122 Feigleson, Carston SR-4 BYU-Hawaii 5:20.7 33:13.0  
123 Barlow, George JR-3 Dixie State 5:20.8 33:13.5 118
124 Humphries, Tyler FR-1 Central Washington 5:21.0 33:14.6 119
125 Heckman, Jasper JR-3 Saint Martin's 5:22.4 33:23.3 120
126 Dempsey, Josh JR-3 Western Oregon 5:22.6 33:25.0 121
127 Serventi, Daniel SO-2 Alaska Fairbanks 5:23.1 33:27.9 122
128 Ochsner, Edward SO-2 Hawaii Pacific 5:23.6 33:31.0 123
129 McLeod, David SO-2 Seattle Pacific 5:23.9 33:32.8 124
130 Walker, Joseph JR-3 Seattle Pacific 5:24.1 33:33.8 125
131 Hunt, Josh SO-2 Saint Martin's 5:24.1 33:34.1 126
132 James, Brysten SO-2 Seattle Pacific 5:24.4 33:36.1 127
133 Phillips, Ryan JR-3 Fresno Pacific 5:24.6 33:37.2 128
134 Evans, Dylan FR-1 Hawaii Pacific 5:24.7 33:37.6 129
135 Lee, Hanson FR-1 Central Washington 5:24.9 33:38.7 130
136 Miller, Austin FR-1 Saint Martin's 5:25.4 33:42.2 131
137 Fisher, Gabe FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 5:25.9 33:45.4 132
138 Gonzales, Evan SO-2 Cal St. Monterey Bay 5:26.1 33:46.3 133
139 Nixon-Helms, Dylan JR-3 Alaska Fairbanks 5:26.2 33:47.3 134
140 Desta, Yonas SO-2 Dixie State 5:28.0 33:58.0 135
141 Morgan, Nathan JR-3 Saint Martin's 5:28.2 33:59.8 136
142 Awad, Adam SR-4 Fresno Pacific 5:28.6 34:01.9 137
143 Ramos, Hunter SR-4 Cal St. Stanislaus 5:29.2 34:05.9  
144 Kanlong, Zach SO-2 Cal St. East Bay 5:29.3 34:06.3 138
145 Gregory-Grimes, Jarred FR-1 Academy of Art 5:29.4 34:07.0 139
146 Borget, Brandon SO-2 Dixie State 5:29.5 34:07.5 140
147 Sterling, Clark SO-2 Seattle Pacific 5:29.7 34:09.0 141
148 Schafer, Brandon SO-2 Hawaii Pacific 5:29.9 34:10.0 142
149 Edgecomb, Joe FR-1 Saint Martin's 5:30.4 34:13.3 143
150 Colmenero, Ivan FR-1 MSU-Billings 5:31.7 34:21.0 144
151 Vargas, Ramon SO-2 Cal St. Stanislaus 5:32.0 34:23.1  
152 Leon, Jesus FR-1 Cal St. East Bay 5:32.7 34:27.2 145
153 Mendoza, Jorge SR-4 Hawaii Pacific 5:32.8 34:28.0 146
154 Mojarro, Mark JR-3 Hawaii Pacific 5:34.8 34:40.3 147
155 Fetter, Kyle JR-3 Cal St. East Bay 5:35.6 34:45.8 148
156 Olson, Cameron FR-1 Cal St. East Bay 5:36.2 34:49.2 149
157 Swarat, Tim FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 5:38.6 35:04.0 150
158 Larson, Skyler SO-2 Saint Martin's 5:41.3 35:21.0 151
159 Anderson, Rob JR-3 Cal St. Monterey Bay 5:43.2 35:32.4 152
160 Siegel, Noah JR-3 Cal St. East Bay 5:45.5 35:47.3 153
161 Schilter, Levi FR-1 Saint Martin's 5:47.3 35:58.0 154
162 Ramirez, Orlando SR-4 Cal St. East Bay 5:50.7 36:19.6 155
163 Waterman, David FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 5:52.7 36:31.6 156
164 VanDeberg, Jonathan SO-2 Dixie State 5:54.1 36:40.7 157