NCAA Division II East Region Cross County Championships Date: 11-08-15   Venue: Franklin Pierce - Rindge, NH
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
Men 10k Run CC Women 6k Run CC
Women 6k Run CC Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:49:40 21:56 48 1 5 10 15 17 22 29
2 1:53:21 22:40 128 8 16 30 31 43 62 75
3 1:54:10 22:50 160 12 13 27 40 68 116 130
4 1:54:45 22:57 178 3 14 38 45 78 83 101
5 1:55:06 23:01 180 4 18 49 51 58 73 105
6 1:55:41 23:08 196 9 34 42 55 56 90 115
7 1:55:45 23:09 213 11 24 28 37 113 140 144
8 1:57:49 23:33 260 39 46 52 60 63 66 74
9 1:58:56 23:47 304 35 57 59 71 82 89 108
10 1:59:42 23:56 327 32 50 69 81 95 121  
11 2:00:58 24:11 372 53 65 77 79 98 103 104
12 2:01:51 24:22 400 47 64 70 97 122 164  
13 2:01:28 24:17 401 25 61 93 110 112 128 146
14 2:01:37 24:19 402 21 84 91 99 107 117 131
15 2:02:19 24:27 423 36 88 94 96 109 123 127
16 2:04:22 24:52 434 2 33 102 125 172 179  
17 2:03:31 24:42 475 54 72 87 126 136 138 154
18 2:10:56 26:11 484 6 19 118 161 180    
19 2:04:14 24:50 487 41 80 92 119 155 165 170
20 2:03:37 24:43 488 7 67 124 143 147 168 169
21 2:04:51 24:58 492 23 26 135 141 167    
22 2:05:18 25:03 532 44 48 139 145 156 171  
23 2:05:10 25:02 543 85 86 111 129 132 150 159
24 2:09:17 25:51 565 20 114 120 137 174 178  
25 2:09:16 25:51 668 76 134 148 152 158    
26 2:16:35 27:19 750 106 151 153 163 177 181  
27 2:12:49 26:33 752 133 142 149 162 166    
28 2:18:13 27:38 765 100 157 160 173 175 176  
Women 6k Run CC Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Borofski, Nicole JR-3 Stonehill 5:41.3 21:12.5 1
2 Jerotich, Sarah JR-3 NYIT 5:47.3 21:34.9 2
3 Donahue, Mackenzie JR-3 Daemen 5:49.3 21:42.5 3
4 Dooley, Tara SR-4 Bentley 5:52.5 21:54.4 4
5 Hannon, Elizabeth FR-1 Stonehill 5:52.9 21:55.7 5
6 Williams, Talya SO-2 LIU Post 5:53.2 21:56.9 6
7 O'Hanlon, Laura JR-3 Southern New Hampshire 5:54.0 21:59.9 7
8 Valento, Elizabeth JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 5:54.1 22:00.2 8
9 Pagliuca, Antonia SO-2 Assumption 5:54.2 22:00.6 9
10 Cyr, Mackenzie FR-1 Stonehill 5:54.6 22:02.1 10
11 Jerotich, Pascaline JR-3 American Int'l 5:56.0 22:07.5 11
12 Ventarola, Meaghan JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 5:56.1 22:07.7 12
13 Borriello, Kristen SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 5:56.3 22:08.5 13
14 Trabert, Amy SO-2 Daemen 5:57.0 22:11.0 14
15 McAdams, Aisha JR-3 Stonehill 5:57.5 22:12.8 15
16 Sablan, April JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 5:57.7 22:13.6 16
17 Buonfiglio, Alexandra JR-3 Stonehill 5:58.6 22:17.3 17
18 Morena, Julia JR-3 Bentley 5:59.7 22:21.1 18
19 Stirling, Elizabeth SR-4 LIU Post 6:00.5 22:24.1 19
20 Lujan, Michelle JR-3 Saint Rose 6:01.2 22:26.7 20
21 Conley, Shannon SO-2 St. Anselm 6:02.2 22:30.3 21
22 Knox, Emily SO-2 Stonehill 6:02.7 22:32.5 22
23 Richardson, Caylee SR-4 So. Conn. St. 6:02.9 22:33.3 23
24 Chepyegon, Ivy FR-1 American Int'l 6:03.0 22:33.6 24
25 Cudney, Jeanette SO-2 Le Moyne 6:03.0 22:33.6 25
26 Fitzpatrick, Natasha JR-3 So. Conn. St. 6:04.5 22:39.0 26
27 Sloezen, Gabriela SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 6:04.8 22:40.1 27
28 Lee, Rachel SR-4 American Int'l 6:06.1 22:45.0 28
29 Grimaldo, Alexandra JR-3 Stonehill 6:07.3 22:49.6 29
30 Ward, Brittany SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 6:08.8 22:55.2 30
31 Betts, Emily SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 6:08.9 22:55.7 31
32 Capozzoli, Cecelia SR-4 Adelphi 6:09.1 22:56.1 32
33 White, Sheree JR-3 NYIT 6:09.4 22:57.3 33
34 Corbeil, Megan SO-2 Assumption 6:09.9 22:59.1 34
35 Barton, Emilie SR-4 Philadelphia U. 6:10.0 22:59.7 35
36 Lambert, Alyssa SR-4 Franklin Pierce 6:11.1 23:03.7 36
37 Santos, Patricia FR-1 American Int'l 6:11.7 23:05.9 37
38 Rice, Hannah JR-3 Daemen 6:12.4 23:08.4 38
39 Phelan, Kerry SR-4 Merrimack 6:12.5 23:09.0 39
40 O'Grady, Kaitlin JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 6:13.1 23:11.2 40
41 Ferrick, Megan SR-4 Wilmington (Del.) 6:13.3 23:12.0 41
42 Amato, Sara FR-1 Assumption 6:14.6 23:16.6 42
43 Durso, Emilee SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 6:14.8 23:17.5 43
44 Jno-Charles, Mariah FR-1 Pace 6:16.0 23:21.8 44
45 Denton, Brittany JR-3 Daemen 6:17.6 23:28.0 45
46 Schmidt, Kristin SR-4 Merrimack 6:17.6 23:28.0 46
47 Kiernan, Meghan SR-4 New Haven 6:18.2 23:30.0 47
48 DiGiovanna, Sara SR-4 Pace 6:18.5 23:31.2 48
49 Bartolotta, Marianne SO-2 Bentley 6:18.9 23:32.7 49
50 Coogan, Annalese SR-4 Adelphi 6:19.1 23:33.5 50
51 Loughnane, Courtney SO-2 Bentley 6:19.3 23:34.2 51
52 Reardon, Kylie SO-2 Merrimack 6:19.6 23:35.3 52
53 Ritter, Stefani SO-2 Nyack 6:20.0 23:36.9 53
54 Asay, Regan FR-1 U. of Sciences 6:21.1 23:41.1 54
55 Avard, Rachel JR-3 Assumption 6:21.3 23:41.8 55
56 Ryan, Jacqueline FR-1 Assumption 6:21.8 23:43.5 56
57 Frisbie, Victoria JR-3 Philadelphia U. 6:21.8 23:43.7 57
58 Leach, Mary JR-3 Bentley 6:22.0 23:44.5 58
59 Litty, Alyssa SR-4 Philadelphia U. 6:22.3 23:45.4 59
60 Aalerud , Claire JR-3 Merrimack 6:22.5 23:46.3 60
61 Mack, Brittney FR-1 Le Moyne 6:23.3 23:49.3 61
62 Hutchinson, Rachel JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 6:23.4 23:49.6 62
63 Mercado, Maddie SO-2 Merrimack 6:23.9 23:51.3 63
64 Maliborska, Nicole FR-1 New Haven 6:25.4 23:56.9 64
65 Pagan, Nicole SR-4 Nyack 6:25.5 23:57.2 65
66 Englert, Colleen JR-3 Merrimack 6:26.1 23:59.5 66
67 Richardson, Gabrielle FR-1 Southern New Hampshire 6:26.2 23:59.9 67
68 Pfleging, Cecelia SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 6:27.1 24:03.2 68
69 Delzell, Brianna FR-1 Adelphi 6:27.3 24:03.9 69
70 Tangney, Olivia SR-4 New Haven 6:27.8 24:06.1 70
71 Thies, Jessica JR-3 Philadelphia U. 6:28.0 24:06.7 71
72 Ligotski, Brianna SR-4 U. of Sciences 6:28.3 24:07.7 72
73 Burke, Kathryn JR-3 Bentley 6:29.0 24:10.6 73
74 Irwin, Katie SO-2 Merrimack 6:29.4 24:11.8 74
75 Widder, Makenzie FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 6:30.0 24:14.1 75
76 Thaler, Victoria SO-2 Caldwell 6:30.2 24:14.9 76
77 Frazer, Trisha JR-3 Nyack 6:30.3 24:15.4 77
78 Nolan, Brooke SR-4 Daemen 6:30.4 24:15.7 78
79 Mandelburg, Sara-Caitrin JR-3 Nyack 6:31.1 24:18.2 79
80 Vickers, Victoria FR-1 Wilmington (Del.) 6:31.3 24:19.2 80
81 Elarde, Nicole JR-3 Adelphi 6:31.7 24:20.6 81
82 Watson, Stephanie JR-3 Philadelphia U. 6:31.8 24:21.0 82
83 Robinson, Katherine SO-2 Daemen 6:31.9 24:21.4 83
84 Gendron, Liberty FR-1 St. Anselm 6:32.9 24:25.1 84
85 Calder, Emily FR-1 St. Michael's 6:33.1 24:25.7 85
86 Roush, Molly JR-3 St. Michael's 6:33.1 24:25.7 86
87 John, Grace SR-4 U. of Sciences 6:33.2 24:26.3 87
88 Davies, Natalie SO-2 Franklin Pierce 6:34.7 24:31.9 88
89 Raup, Erin FR-1 Philadelphia U. 6:35.8 24:36.0 89
90 Urso, Liliana SR-4 Assumption 6:37.0 24:40.4 90
91 Lopez, Raquel FR-1 Chestnut Hill 6:37.3 24:41.5  
92 Evans, Heather SO-2 St. Anselm 6:38.4 24:45.4 91
93 Jones, Rachel JR-3 Wilmington (Del.) 6:38.4 24:45.6 92
94 Miller, Rachael FR-1 Le Moyne 6:38.6 24:46.3 93
95 Brown, Doria SR-4 Franklin Pierce 6:38.8 24:46.9 94
96 Maloney, Seona SO-2 Adelphi 6:39.2 24:48.6 95
97 Lozier, Shannon SR-4 Franklin Pierce 6:39.4 24:49.3 96
98 Fox, Erin SR-4 New Haven 6:39.5 24:49.7 97
99 Spaschak, Sidney SO-2 Nyack 6:39.8 24:50.8 98
100 McLaughlin, Colleen FR-1 St. Anselm 6:39.9 24:51.2 99
101 Dodson, Jordan SO-2 Goldey-Beacom 6:40.7 24:54.1  
102 Callum, Akia FR-1 Post 6:41.4 24:56.9 100
103 Urbanek, Morgan JR-3 Daemen 6:41.5 24:57.2 101
104 Pierre, Melissa SO-2 NYIT 6:42.2 24:59.7 102
105 Nash, Ariana SO-2 Nyack 6:42.6 25:01.1 103
106 Wilson, Danielle JR-3 Nyack 6:42.6 25:01.3 104
107 Albanese, Samantha SR-4 Bentley 6:43.2 25:03.6 105
108 Roldan, Sabrina JR-3 Felician 6:43.6 25:05.0 106
109 Panteleos, Sarah SO-2 St. Anselm 6:43.8 25:05.8 107
110 Conway, Maddie SO-2 Philadelphia U. 6:44.2 25:07.1 108
111 Hart, Sarah FR-1 Franklin Pierce 6:44.4 25:07.9 109
112 Doctor, Elena JR-3 Le Moyne 6:44.6 25:08.5 110
113 McKinley, Brianna SR-4 St. Michael's 6:44.9 25:09.6 111
114 Markstein, Katie SO-2 Le Moyne 6:45.2 25:10.7 112
115 Charlonne, Brittany FR-1 American Int'l 6:46.0 25:13.9 113
116 Allen, Jayda SO-2 Saint Rose 6:46.6 25:16.2 114
117 Sullivan, Elizabeth SO-2 Assumption 6:47.2 25:18.3 115
118 Fortoul, Rebecca SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 6:47.6 25:19.9 116
119 Meinertz, Emily JR-3 St. Anselm 6:48.0 25:21.4 117
120 Hoffman, Lauren SO-2 LIU Post 6:48.5 25:23.0 118
121 Brooks, Bailey SR-4 Wilmington (Del.) 6:49.1 25:25.2 119
122 Heuwetter, Allison FR-1 Chestnut Hill 6:49.2 25:26.0  
123 Burnell, Amie FR-1 Saint Rose 6:49.4 25:26.7 120
124 Velez, Taylor JR-3 Adelphi 6:49.6 25:27.2 121
125 Bradt, Jessica JR-3 New Haven 6:50.1 25:29.0 122
126 Monzon, Vanessa FR-1 Franklin Pierce 6:50.3 25:30.0 123
127 Dowling, Felicia JR-3 Southern New Hampshire 6:50.4 25:30.2 124
128 Dorso, Gina SR-4 NYIT 6:50.4 25:30.4 125
129 Brand, Emily FR-1 U. of Sciences 6:50.4 25:30.4 126
130 Koch, Danielle SR-4 Franklin Pierce 6:50.8 25:31.7 127
131 Tripp, Mckenzie FR-1 Le Moyne 6:51.0 25:32.4 128
132 Withers, Roxanne SO-2 St. Michael's 6:51.4 25:33.9 129
133 Nersten, Patricia JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 6:51.5 25:34.3 130
134 Gilhooly, Katelyn JR-3 St. Anselm 6:51.7 25:35.1 131
135 Emers, Ellen FR-1 St. Michael's 6:51.9 25:35.7 132
136 Martins, Gabriella FR-1 Molloy 6:52.7 25:38.7 133
137 Morreale, Lila SO-2 Caldwell 6:54.1 25:43.9 134
138 Hyde, Ashley FR-1 So. Conn. St. 6:54.3 25:44.8 135
139 Fraone, Jessica SO-2 U. of Sciences 6:54.6 25:45.9 136
140 Christy, Katie FR-1 Saint Rose 6:55.0 25:47.3 137
141 Shah, Mily SO-2 U. of Sciences 6:55.1 25:47.9 138
142 Controneo, Marissa SO-2 Pace 6:55.3 25:48.5 139
143 Keyes, Ja'El FR-1 American Int'l 6:55.4 25:48.9 140
144 Panepinto, Jaclyn JR-3 So. Conn. St. 6:55.8 25:50.3 141
145 Hubert, Nicole SO-2 Molloy 6:56.4 25:52.8 142
146 Dennis, Ashley FR-1 Southern New Hampshire 6:57.3 25:56.2 143
147 Catala, Carla FR-1 American Int'l 6:58.9 26:02.0 144
148 Gizzo, Bianca SR-4 Pace 6:59.4 26:03.9 145
149 Stevens, Savannah SO-2 Le Moyne 7:00.5 26:07.8 146
150 McCauley, Kaitlin SO-2 Southern New Hampshire 7:01.5 26:11.6 147
151 Guida, Chiara JR-3 Caldwell 7:02.0 26:13.7 148
152 Monaco, Diana FR-1 Molloy 7:02.5 26:15.2 149
153 Bourgeois, Alison JR-3 St. Michael's 7:03.9 26:20.5 150
154 Rohsler, Kate JR-3 Felician 7:06.2 26:29.2 151
155 MacKenzie, Tabitha SO-2 Caldwell 7:06.3 26:29.6 152
156 Camacho, Michelle SR-4 Felician 7:06.5 26:30.3 153
157 Frear, Samantha SO-2 U. of Sciences 7:06.6 26:30.7 154
158 Czajkowski, Christine JR-3 Wilmington (Del.) 7:07.2 26:32.9 155
159 Telesco, Grace SR-4 Pace 7:07.4 26:33.7 156
160 Alberto, Deanna Jo SO-2 Post 7:07.7 26:34.7 157
161 Landis, Taylor SR-4 Caldwell 7:07.8 26:35.1 158
162 Stec, Kristen FR-1 St. Michael's 7:09.6 26:41.9 159
163 McCann, Emily FR-1 Post 7:13.7 26:57.0 160
164 Hickey, Charlene SO-2 LIU Post 7:15.0 27:01.9 161
165 Doyle, Megan FR-1 Molloy 7:15.4 27:03.7 162
166 Dukleth, Erica FR-1 Chestnut Hill 7:21.5 27:26.1  
167 Gonel, Natasha JR-3 Felician 7:23.3 27:32.8 163
168 Breslin, Erin SO-2 New Haven 7:25.4 27:40.7 164
169 Langan, Tara FR-1 Wilmington (Del.) 7:28.2 27:51.4 165
170 Estevez, Sarah FR-1 Molloy 7:30.5 27:59.9 166
171 Marsh, Claudia SO-2 So. Conn. St. 7:31.6 28:04.1 167
172 MacBeth, Abigail SR-4 Southern New Hampshire 7:36.2 28:20.9 168
173 Ebert, Devanee JR-3 Southern New Hampshire 7:37.2 28:24.9 169
174 Ferrick, Morgan SR-4 Wilmington (Del.) 7:37.6 28:26.1 170
175 Blanco, Alexa SO-2 Pace 7:43.1 28:46.8 171
176 Picini, Camili SO-2 NYIT 7:52.2 29:20.8 172
177 Martinez, Jessica SO-2 Post 7:52.4 29:21.5 173
178 Hooven, Makenzie FR-1 Chestnut Hill 7:58.1 29:42.9  
179 Proper, Heidi SO-2 Saint Rose 8:08.3 30:20.7 174
180 Lavelle, Jessica SR-4 Post 8:09.2 30:24.1 175
181 Silva, Caitlyn FR-1 Post 8:11.0 30:30.7 176
182 Kamphausen, Samantha SR-4 Felician 8:18.5 30:58.6 177
183 Kassian, Kathleen FR-1 Saint Rose 8:23.2 31:16.4 178
184 Matz, Lia SR-4 NYIT 8:34.8 31:59.7 179
185 Bonilla, Nancy SO-2 LIU Post 9:10.1 34:11.3 180
186 Frascino, Dominique SO-2 Felician 9:33.0 35:36.6 181
Men 10k Run CC Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 2:37:43 31:32 45 1 2 4 13 25 78 93
2 2:41:36 32:19 103 16 17 20 22 28 34 38
3 2:42:01 32:24 122 7 9 18 37 51 56 60
4 2:42:11 32:26 126 6 19 30 32 39 48  
5 2:42:46 32:33 143 5 15 26 42 55 114 139
6 2:43:28 32:41 152 10 12 33 44 53 74 77
7 2:46:22 33:16 227 21 24 50 61 71 111  
8 2:46:24 33:16 229 31 36 43 57 62 70  
9 2:47:30 33:30 258 3 27 73 76 79 99 142
10 2:47:45 33:33 258 23 40 46 54 95 120 141
11 2:49:18 33:51 286 14 29 69 83 91 131 138
12 2:50:25 34:05 318 11 49 59 84 115 116 119
13 2:52:24 34:28 369 52 64 65 87 101 102 113
14 2:54:13 34:50 408 58 72 81 94 103 122  
15 2:54:47 34:57 421 41 85 89 96 110 117 124
16 2:56:59 35:23 482 67 86 98 105 126 130 151
17 2:57:02 35:24 504 45 47 132 133 147 150 163
18 2:58:23 35:40 521 66 97 109 112 137 149  
19 3:01:58 36:23 560 68 90 100 128 174 182  
20 3:04:44 36:56 562 8 80 121 176 177    
21 3:00:24 36:04 575 63 92 123 145 152 162 172
22 3:05:22 37:04 611 35 106 135 157 178    
23 3:02:01 36:24 613 82 104 129 144 154 155 169
24 3:03:15 36:39 627 75 88 143 160 161 173 181
25 3:05:03 37:00 701 127 134 136 148 156 158 166
26 3:08:45 37:45 718 108 118 153 168 171 175 180
27 3:12:10 38:26 752 107 140 159 167 179    
28 3:10:52 38:10 770 125 146 164 165 170    
Men 10k Run CC Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Chirchir, John JR-3 American Int'l 4:57.6 30:49.0 1
2 Kipkosgei, Leakey FR-1 American Int'l 4:59.0 30:58.0 2
3 Gutbrod, Dieter SR-4 So. Conn. St. 5:00.6 31:08.1 3
4 Byrne, Mitchell SO-2 American Int'l 5:02.7 31:21.3 4
5 Hernando, Nacho JR-3 Southern New Hampshire 5:03.0 31:23.0 5
6 Ham, Colton SR-4 Franklin Pierce 5:03.1 31:23.4 6
7 Massey, Robert SR-4 Stonehill 5:04.7 31:33.8 7
8 Martines, Giancarlo SO-2 Chestnut Hill 5:06.6 31:45.4 8
9 Gordon, Daniel SR-4 Stonehill 5:07.3 31:49.4 9
10 Rodger, Thomas SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 5:08.8 31:58.8 10
11 Fontal, Ken JR-3 Wilmington (Del.) 5:09.1 32:00.8 11
12 Bender, Justin SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 5:09.4 32:02.6 12
13 Hume, Kemani SO-2 American Int'l 5:09.9 32:06.0 13
14 Darnell, Michael SR-4 Molloy 5:10.4 32:08.7 14
15 McLaren, Tyler SO-2 Southern New Hampshire 5:10.7 32:10.7 15
16 Dean, Thomas SR-4 Bentley 5:10.7 32:10.8 16
17 Cadorette, Ryan SO-2 Bentley 5:10.9 32:11.7 17
18 Xelhua, Antonio JR-3 Stonehill 5:11.3 32:14.3 18
19 Holmes, Jon JR-3 Franklin Pierce 5:11.4 32:15.1 19
20 Haas, Nik JR-3 Bentley 5:11.5 32:15.7 20
21 Grady, Michael FR-1 Adelphi 5:11.8 32:17.9 21
22 Murphy, Cody FR-1 Bentley 5:12.4 32:21.1 22
23 Kapuscinski, Benjamin JR-3 Saint Rose 5:12.7 32:23.2 23
24 Velasquez, Jose SO-2 Adelphi 5:12.9 32:24.3 24
25 Mehretu, Siem FR-1 American Int'l 5:13.7 32:29.7 25
26 Bisbee, Michael SR-4 Southern New Hampshire 5:13.9 32:30.8 26
27 Parton, Samuel SR-4 So. Conn. St. 5:14.2 32:32.3 27
28 Chapski, Graham SO-2 Bentley 5:15.0 32:37.6 28
29 Gallagher, Conor SR-4 Molloy 5:15.5 32:40.3 29
30 Smith, BJ JR-3 Franklin Pierce 5:16.0 32:43.4 30
31 Steinbrecher, Keith SO-2 Merrimack 5:16.2 32:45.0 31
32 Lord, Christopher FR-1 Franklin Pierce 5:16.4 32:46.2 32
33 Watson, Matthew JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 5:16.5 32:46.9 33
34 Alatalo, Erik JR-3 Bentley 5:16.5 32:47.0 34
35 Secreti, Mike JR-3 Felician 5:17.2 32:50.9 35
36 Gentile, Christian SO-2 Merrimack 5:17.5 32:52.9 36
37 Carney, Larry FR-1 Stonehill 5:17.9 32:55.2 37
38 Cooper, David SR-4 Bentley 5:18.9 33:01.8 38
39 Crowley, Dylan JR-3 Franklin Pierce 5:19.2 33:03.4 39
40 Reifman-Packett, Andrew SR-4 Saint Rose 5:19.5 33:05.4 40
41 Beney, Sean SO-2 Le Moyne 5:19.5 33:05.4 41
42 Tuttle, Andrew SO-2 Southern New Hampshire 5:19.5 33:05.7 42
43 Harris, Phil JR-3 Merrimack 5:20.2 33:10.1 43
44 Pease, Keith JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 5:20.3 33:10.4 44
45 Rushok, Jeremy SR-4 Daemen 5:21.2 33:15.9 45
46 Morgan, Rastafari FR-1 Saint Rose 5:21.9 33:20.1 46
47 Roginson, Kevin SO-2 Daemen 5:21.9 33:20.1 47
48 Robidoux, Zane SO-2 Franklin Pierce 5:22.5 33:24.2 48
49 Milham, Andrew SO-2 Wilmington (Del.) 5:22.6 33:24.9 49
50 Coccia, Anthony SO-2 Adelphi 5:22.9 33:26.6 50
51 Dowd, Riley FR-1 Stonehill 5:23.4 33:29.4 51
52 La Liberte, Torin JR-3 St. Michael's 5:23.4 33:30.0 52
53 Roselund, Jordan SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 5:23.5 33:30.0 53
54 Cahill, Jonathan SR-4 Saint Rose 5:24.0 33:33.7 54
55 Wormald, Jacob JR-3 Southern New Hampshire 5:24.6 33:36.9 55
56 Santo, Joseph JR-3 Stonehill 5:24.9 33:38.8 56
57 Wegman, James JR-3 Merrimack 5:25.0 33:39.8 57
58 Scott, Michael JR-3 LIU Post 5:25.2 33:41.1 58
59 McLaughlin, Kevin SR-4 Wilmington (Del.) 5:26.0 33:45.6 59
60 Henseler, Tyler JR-3 Stonehill 5:26.4 33:48.2 60
61 Warders, Branden SO-2 Adelphi 5:27.4 33:54.7 61
62 Christensen, Nick JR-3 Merrimack 5:27.9 33:57.5 62
63 Easter, Aaron SR-4 Goldey-Beacom 5:28.1 33:58.7  
64 Ruppel, Tom JR-3 NYIT 5:28.2 33:59.6 63
65 Henry, James JR-3 St. Michael's 5:28.3 34:00.2 64
66 Baird, David FR-1 St. Michael's 5:28.9 34:03.8 65
67 Szymkowicz, Zachary JR-3 Assumption 5:29.4 34:07.0 66
68 Mirtle, Ian FR-1 Nyack 5:30.2 34:12.2 67
69 Ducham, John JR-3 Post 5:30.5 34:13.6 68
70 Michels, Brian FR-1 Molloy 5:30.5 34:14.0 69
71 Weber, Colin SR-4 New Haven 5:30.7 34:15.3  
72 Curran, TJ SR-4 Merrimack 5:31.2 34:18.1 70
73 Jones, Logan SR-4 Goldey-Beacom 5:31.3 34:18.8  
74 Macari, Justin SO-2 Adelphi 5:31.3 34:18.8 71
75 Gioe, Ryan SO-2 LIU Post 5:32.9 34:28.8 72
76 Bhatt, Dean SR-4 So. Conn. St. 5:33.0 34:29.5 73
77 Bellomo, Aaron JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 5:33.5 34:32.7 74
78 Fadale, Ethan FR-1 Philadelphia U. 5:33.6 34:33.3 75
79 Cugini, Steven SO-2 So. Conn. St. 5:34.2 34:36.6 76
80 Jackson, Luke SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 5:34.6 34:39.1 77
81 Boatman, Jacob FR-1 American Int'l 5:35.1 34:42.5 78
82 Mona, Mathew SO-2 So. Conn. St. 5:35.3 34:43.8 79
83 Rueda, Victor SO-2 Goldey-Beacom 5:36.1 34:48.8  
84 Rose, Devin SR-4 New Haven 5:36.7 34:52.6  
85 Barton, Eric JR-3 Chestnut Hill 5:36.8 34:53.2 80
86 Arnone, Steven SR-4 LIU Post 5:37.5 34:57.3 81
87 Linares, Jamer JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 5:37.8 34:59.0 82
88 Laderer, Travis SO-2 Molloy 5:38.1 35:01.0 83
89 Marvel, Quinn SR-4 Wilmington (Del.) 5:38.2 35:01.5 84
90 Witaszek, Brody SO-2 Le Moyne 5:38.4 35:02.8 85
91 Trott, Thomas SO-2 Nyack 5:38.4 35:03.1 86
92 Schmelzle, Liam FR-1 St. Michael's 5:39.4 35:08.9 87
93 Cusick, Aidan FR-1 Philadelphia U. 5:39.4 35:09.0 88
94 Klein, Griffin FR-1 Le Moyne 5:40.3 35:14.7 89
95 Ducham, William FR-1 Post 5:40.3 35:14.8 90
96 Dreyer, Thomas SR-4 Molloy 5:40.4 35:15.1 91
97 Hamlin, Teddy JR-3 NYIT 5:40.8 35:17.7 92
98 Bean, Kyle SO-2 American Int'l 5:41.0 35:19.1 93
99 McGarvey, Tyler JR-3 LIU Post 5:41.6 35:22.6 94
100 Becker, Joe JR-3 Saint Rose 5:41.8 35:23.8 95
101 Zinger, Adam SR-4 Le Moyne 5:42.5 35:28.1 96
102 Mongiat, Andrew FR-1 Assumption 5:43.0 35:31.6 97
103 Gacik, Mateusz JR-3 Nyack 5:43.1 35:32.1 98
104 Vagnini, Michael SR-4 So. Conn. St. 5:43.7 35:35.5 99
105 Acey, Ryan SO-2 Post 5:43.9 35:37.0 100
106 Boyd, Michael SO-2 St. Michael's 5:44.7 35:41.9 101
107 Logue, Matthew FR-1 St. Michael's 5:44.8 35:43.0 102
108 Flynn, Thomas SO-2 LIU Post 5:45.0 35:44.2 103
109 Vazquez, Vincent SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 5:45.1 35:44.3 104
110 Dominy, Nathaniel SO-2 Nyack 5:45.3 35:46.1 105
111 Francisco, Andre FR-1 Felician 5:45.7 35:48.4 106
112 Pisano, Nick SO-2 Pace 5:46.0 35:50.3 107
113 Robison, Christopher FR-1 U. of Sciences 5:46.2 35:51.6 108
114 Baron, Joseph FR-1 Assumption 5:46.5 35:53.0 109
115 Clar, Derek SR-4 Le Moyne 5:47.0 35:56.6 110
116 Morley, Daniel SR-4 Adelphi 5:47.8 36:01.0 111
117 Ryan, John JR-3 Assumption 5:47.9 36:01.9 112
118 Putnam, Cody JR-3 St. Michael's 5:48.5 36:05.5 113
119 Burrill, Chris FR-1 Southern New Hampshire 5:48.6 36:06.4 114
120 Suero, Miguel FR-1 Wilmington (Del.) 5:49.6 36:12.6 115
121 Suero, Manuel FR-1 Wilmington (Del.) 5:49.6 36:12.7 116
122 Maida, Dominik FR-1 Le Moyne 5:49.7 36:13.0 117
123 Storino, Tim JR-3 U. of Sciences 5:49.9 36:14.4 118
124 Braxton, Rudy JR-3 Goldey-Beacom 5:50.1 36:15.3  
125 Wilson, Ryan FR-1 Wilmington (Del.) 5:50.3 36:16.7 119
126 Lotocky, Krystopher SR-4 Saint Rose 5:50.4 36:17.6 120
127 Repsik, Daniel JR-3 Chestnut Hill 5:50.7 36:19.7 121
128 Ranni, Joseph FR-1 LIU Post 5:51.3 36:23.2 122
129 Battaglia, Joe SO-2 NYIT 5:51.5 36:24.3 123
130 Jeffrey, Robert SO-2 Le Moyne 5:51.6 36:25.0 124
131 MacKenzie, Dustin SR-4 Caldwell 5:51.7 36:25.4 125
132 Trador, Zachary FR-1 Nyack 5:51.7 36:25.9 126
133 Lanzi, Alexander FR-1 St. Anselm 5:52.3 36:29.5 127
134 Kemboi, Peter FR-1 Post 5:52.5 36:30.3 128
135 Ruiz, Harley FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 5:52.7 36:32.0 129
136 Weller, Samuel FR-1 Nyack 5:53.6 36:37.3 130
137 Martensen, Shane JR-3 Molloy 5:53.7 36:37.8 131
138 Tracy, Joseph FR-1 Daemen 5:54.0 36:40.0 132
139 DelValle, David SO-2 Daemen 5:54.3 36:41.4 133
140 Moran, Joe JR-3 St. Anselm 5:54.7 36:44.1 134
141 Lynch, Aiden SR-4 Felician 5:55.4 36:48.4 135
142 OMalley, Patrick FR-1 St. Anselm 5:55.5 36:49.4 136
143 Geromini, Jonathan SO-2 Assumption 5:55.6 36:50.1 137
144 Browne, Carey FR-1 Molloy 5:55.7 36:50.7 138
145 Sanborn, John FR-1 Southern New Hampshire 5:55.8 36:51.0 139
146 Citardi, Daniel SO-2 Pace 5:55.9 36:51.9 140
147 Hayner, Evan SR-4 Saint Rose 5:56.0 36:52.5 141
148 Edgar, Mathew FR-1 So. Conn. St. 5:56.4 36:54.7 142
149 Wong, Jake SO-2 Philadelphia U. 5:56.5 36:55.7 143
150 Gasser, Ryan JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 5:57.5 37:01.6 144
151 Lides, Devon SO-2 NYIT 5:57.9 37:03.8 145
152 Williams, Keshawn FR-1 Caldwell 5:58.1 37:05.3 146
153 Poole, Timothy FR-1 Daemen 5:58.2 37:05.7 147
154 Shannon, Nate FR-1 St. Anselm 5:58.5 37:07.9 148
155 Alley-Tarter, Jeremy SO-2 Assumption 5:58.6 37:08.6 149
156 Canales, Lucas FR-1 Daemen 6:00.0 37:17.3 150
157 Kiprop, Kelvin FR-1 Nyack 6:01.8 37:28.2 151
158 Bishara, Bishoy SO-2 NYIT 6:03.5 37:39.1 152
159 Mauro, Tommy SR-4 U. of Sciences 6:03.8 37:41.0 153
160 Messam, Chad SR-4 New Haven 6:04.2 37:43.1  
161 Diaz, Christian SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 6:04.4 37:44.5 154
162 Lipari, Joseph FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 6:05.1 37:49.0 155
163 Pakalnis, Adam FR-1 St. Anselm 6:05.8 37:53.2 156
164 Gomez, Fernando SO-2 Felician 6:07.4 38:03.4 157
165 Stankiewicz, Brian JR-3 St. Anselm 6:08.4 38:09.5 158
166 Farris, Nick SO-2 Pace 6:08.4 38:09.6 159
167 Cendo, Sergei FR-1 Philadelphia U. 6:09.0 38:13.3 160
168 Przyuski, Eric SR-4 Philadelphia U. 6:10.8 38:24.0 161
169 Mavros, Nicholas SR-4 NYIT 6:11.7 38:29.9 162
170 Russo, Dominick FR-1 Daemen 6:15.1 38:50.7 163
171 Obrien, Shaun FR-1 Caldwell 6:15.9 38:55.8 164
172 Calixto, Nicholas SO-2 Caldwell 6:16.4 38:59.2 165
173 Stap, Timothy FR-1 St. Anselm 6:16.7 39:01.0 166
174 Porretta, Nick JR-3 Pace 6:17.3 39:04.7 167
175 Librizzi, Billy FR-1 U. of Sciences 6:18.8 39:14.3 168
176 McNiff, Stephen JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 6:19.4 39:17.5 169
177 Villalta, Kevin SO-2 Caldwell 6:20.8 39:26.7 170
178 Chukwuneke, Chiedozie JR-3 U. of Sciences 6:23.7 39:44.7 171
179 Lease, Eugene FR-1 NYIT 6:23.9 39:45.5 172
180 Fleming, Shane FR-1 Philadelphia U. 6:29.4 40:19.8 173
181 Avles, Patrick JR-3 Post 6:29.9 40:22.8 174
182 Wilds, David SO-2 U. of Sciences 6:29.9 40:23.1 175
183 Purnell, Manon JR-3 Chestnut Hill 6:30.9 40:29.2 176
184 Vanterpool, Ediego FR-1 Chestnut Hill 6:38.6 41:17.1 177
185 Gillespie, Connor JR-3 Felician 6:44.1 41:51.1 178
186 Kristiansen, Kyle JR-3 Pace 6:47.8 42:14.1 179
187 Noce, Christopher JR-3 U. of Sciences 6:49.5 42:25.0 180
188 Fixl, Alec SO-2 Philadelphia U. 6:52.6 42:44.1 181
189 Davis, Harrison FR-1 Post 7:33.0 46:54.9 182