Jack Saint Clair Cross Country Championship 2015 Date: 10-10-15   Venue: Jefferson (Pa.) - Philadelphia, PA
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
Jack Saint Clair Memorial Cross Country Championship Mens 8K Jack Saint Clair Memorial Cross Country Championship Womens 6K
Jack Saint Clair Memorial Cross Country Championship Mens 8K Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 2:26:09 29:13 55 2 7 13 16 17 20 35
2 2:28:38 29:43 88 3 11 18 22 34    
3 2:28:57 29:47 90 4 8 19 28 31 71 80
4 2:33:33 30:42 155 9 14 30 49 53 54 58
5 2:34:09 30:49 159 6 12 29 37 75 87  
6 2:36:44 31:20 199 10 27 43 50 69    
7 2:38:51 31:46 211 5 15 45 70 76    
8 2:39:25 31:53 232 23 24 55 64 66 72 83
9 2:40:14 32:02 239 26 32 38 62 81    
10 2:44:48 32:57 263 1 25 73 78 86 93  
11 Penn Running Club 2:41:09 32:13 265 39 40 51 61 74    
12 2:42:35 32:31 273 33 46 57 60 77 82 84
13 2:47:17 33:27 303 41 44 65 68 85 103  
14 Univ of Science Alum 2:56:39 35:19 330 47 48 52 89 94    
15 3:00:24 36:04 352 42 56 67 88 99    
16 3:01:48 36:21 361 36 59 79 90 97 104 105
17 3:22:29 40:29 403 21 91 95 96 100 101  
18 3:43:02 44:36 461 63 92 98 102 106    
Jack Saint Clair Memorial Cross Country Championship Mens 8K Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score MEN2K MEN4K
1 Nour, Booray Adam JR-3 Dominican (N.Y.) 5:32.0 27:30.4 1
2 Murphy, Charles SR UNAT 5:32.0 27:30.7  
3 Fontal, Ken JR-3 Wilmington (Del.) 5:34.7 27:43.8 2
4 Gottipati, Praneeth JR-3 Temple 5:44.2 28:31.0 3
5 Easter, Aaron SR-4 Goldey-Beacom 5:44.6 28:33.3 4
6 Ducham, John JR-3 Post 5:47.5 28:47.5 5
7 Menendez, James SO-2 Bloomfield 5:48.2 28:50.8 6
8 Lacy, Eric Unattached 5:48.2 28:51.0  
9 Suero, Miguel FR-1 Wilmington (Del.) 5:51.3 29:06.5 7
10 Jones, Logan SR-4 Goldey-Beacom 5:53.3 29:16.4 8
11 Vazquez, Vincent SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 5:53.9 29:19.3 9
12 Cusick, Aidan FR-1 Philadelphia U. 5:53.9 29:19.5 10
13 Knudsen, Darien FR-1 Temple 5:54.3 29:21.4 11
14 Nazario, Maurisio FR-1 Bloomfield 5:54.7 29:23.4 12
15 Suero, Manuel FR-1 Wilmington (Del.) 5:57.9 29:39.1 13
16 Linares, Jamer JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 5:58.1 29:40.3 14
17 Acey, Ryan SO-2 Post 5:58.9 29:44.0 15
18 Milham, Andrew SO-2 Wilmington (Del.) 5:59.6 29:47.9 16
19 Moorhead, Mickey UNAT 5:59.9 29:49.1  
20 Wilson, Ryan FR-1 Wilmington (Del.) 6:00.5 29:52.3 17
21 Craskey, Jeff SO-2 Temple 6:01.0 29:54.8 18
22 Braxton, Rudy JR-3 Goldey-Beacom 6:01.9 29:59.3 19
23 Brady, Logan JR-3 Wilmington (Del.) 6:03.6 30:07.5 20
24 Campolungo, Richard SO-2 Rutgers-Camden 6:03.9 30:09.3 21
25 Ramdeo, Shane FR-1 Temple 6:04.0 30:09.7 22
26 Cox, Marquis SR UNAT 6:04.2 30:10.4  
27 Storino, Tim JR-3 U. of Sciences 6:04.2 30:10.8 23
28 Robison, Christopher FR-1 U. of Sciences 6:04.7 30:13.2 24
29 Guzman, Darren FR-1 Dominican (N.Y.) 6:04.7 30:13.3 25
30 St. Lewis, Uriah JR-3 Georgian Court 6:04.9 30:14.2 26
31 Fadale, Ethan FR-1 Philadelphia U. 6:05.0 30:14.5 27
32 Bermudez, Christian FR-1 Ocean County College 6:06.1 30:19.8  
33 Mbwiri, Johnathan SR-4 Goldey-Beacom 6:08.2 30:30.5 28
34 Aguilar, Edgar JR-3 Bloomfield 6:08.3 30:31.0 29
35 Ruiz, Harley FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 6:09.1 30:34.9 30
36 Rueda, Victor SO-2 Goldey-Beacom 6:09.6 30:37.5 31
37 Parr, Patrick SO-2 Georgian Court 6:09.7 30:37.7 32
38 McKenzie, Leamon SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 6:10.2 30:40.4 33
39 Ramesh, Rahul FR-1 Temple 6:10.4 30:41.6 34
40 Marvel, Quinn SR-4 Wilmington (Del.) 6:11.1 30:44.9 35
41 Augustin , Taurai JR-3 Holy Family 6:11.2 30:45.3 36
42 Vega, Johnny SR-4 Bloomfield 6:11.2 30:45.6 37
43 Natoli, Thomas SO-2 Georgian Court 6:14.9 31:03.8 38
44 Robele, Yosef FR Penn Running Club 6:15.1 31:04.9 39
45 Thompson, Devan SR PSU-Mont Alto 6:15.9 31:08.8  
46 Dai, Alan SR Penn Running Club 6:16.2 31:10.3 40
47 Obrien, Shaun FR-1 Caldwell 6:16.3 31:10.7 41
48 Borreggine, Sal FR-1 Camden County College 6:17.9 31:18.9 42
49 Wong, Jake SO-2 Philadelphia U. 6:18.5 31:21.6 43
50 Williams, Keshawn FR-1 Caldwell 6:20.4 31:31.0 44
51 Ducham, William FR-1 Post 6:20.9 31:33.7 45
52 Duffy, Ryan FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 6:21.7 31:37.4 46
53 Nguyen, Tuyuh Univ of Science Alum 6:21.8 31:37.9 47
54 Van Thyne, Matt Univ of Science Alum 6:21.9 31:38.7 48
55 Longo, Mario Unattached 6:22.0 31:39.2  
56 Gasser, Ryan JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 6:23.5 31:46.5 49
57 Avila, Johnathan FR-1 Wilmington (Del.) 6:23.8 31:48.2  
58 Przyuski, Eric SR-4 Philadelphia U. 6:24.9 31:53.5 50
59 Johnson, Will JR Penn Running Club 6:25.2 31:55.0 51
60 Grant, Peter Univ of Science Alum 6:26.1 31:59.4 52
61 Domizio, Joseph SO-2 Ocean County College 6:26.4 32:00.8  
62 Diaz, Christian SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 6:28.7 32:12.5 53
63 Lipari, Joseph FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 6:29.6 32:16.9 54
64 Mauro, Tommy SR-4 U. of Sciences 6:30.4 32:20.6 55
65 Walker, Matt SO-2 Camden County College 6:31.9 32:28.3 56
66 Medina, Oscar SR-4 Rutgers-Newark 6:33.2 32:34.8 57
67 DeFreitas, Nicolas FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 6:34.3 32:40.4 58
68 Owrig , kev SO-2 Holy Family 6:34.9 32:43.2 59
69 Johnson, Nakier SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 6:36.1 32:49.0 60
70 Prevor, Harrison FR Penn Running Club 6:36.2 32:49.9 61
71 Zerbo, salvatore UNAT 6:36.8 32:52.6  
72 Hannon, Larry UNAT 6:37.1 32:54.2  
73 Ford, Brian JR-3 Georgian Court 6:38.4 33:00.7 62
74 Mitten, Richie SR-4 Wilmington (Del.) 6:38.8 33:02.8  
75 Carson, Dylan SO-2 Rosemont 6:40.4 33:10.5 63
76 Librizzi, Billy FR-1 U. of Sciences 6:40.7 33:12.1 64
77 Patterson, Demetrius FR-1 Wilmington (Del.) 6:41.8 33:17.3  
78 Calixto, Nicholas SO-2 Caldwell 6:43.0 33:23.6 65
79 Wilds, David SO-2 U. of Sciences 6:44.1 33:29.0 66
80 Baruwal, Hira FR-1 Camden County College 6:44.6 33:31.6 67
81 MacKenzie, Dustin SR-4 Caldwell 6:47.5 33:45.9 68
82 Fleming, Shane FR-1 Philadelphia U. 6:49.4 33:55.4 69
83 Avles, Patrick JR-3 Post 6:49.7 33:57.0 70
84 Morris, Justin SO-2 Goldey-Beacom 6:49.9 33:57.6 71
85 Chukwuneke, Chiedozie JR-3 U. of Sciences 6:50.6 34:01.4 72
86 Vaught, Christopher FR-1 Dominican (N.Y.) 6:51.0 34:03.1 73
87 Mann, Jonah Penn Running Club 6:52.2 34:09.0 74
88 Hahn, Jason UNAT 6:53.7 34:16.9  
89 Schmidt, William UNAT 6:56.3 34:29.6  
90 Rodriguez, Isaac JR-3 Bloomfield 6:58.0 34:38.2 75
91 Cant, Richard JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 6:58.9 34:42.5  
92 Mashia, Thomas SO-2 Post 7:00.3 34:49.5 76
93 Conca, John SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 7:01.2 34:54.1 77
94 Richards, DeCarlo FR-1 Dominican (N.Y.) 7:01.3 34:54.3 78
95 Burgess , Nigel SO-2 Holy Family 7:02.4 35:00.1 79
96 Francis, Ludric JR-3 Goldey-Beacom 7:02.5 35:00.5 80
97 Buzzeo, Nick SO-2 Georgian Court 7:06.1 35:18.2 81
98 Jordan, Rehtul JR-3 Rutgers-Newark 7:11.7 35:46.3 82
99 Harbison, Sean UNAT 7:12.0 35:47.7  
100 Noce, Christopher JR-3 U. of Sciences 7:12.5 35:50.4 83
101 Mugford, John Paul Unattached 7:16.4 36:09.6  
102 Cox, Solomon SO-2 Goldey-Beacom 7:18.1 36:17.9  
103 Mukundan, Rajiv SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 7:19.1 36:23.0 84
104 McMullen, Amani FR-1 Wilmington (Del.) 7:22.2 36:38.6  
105 Coverdale, James SO-2 Ocean County College 7:25.0 36:52.5  
106 Knight, Bertram UNA-Holy Family 7:25.1 36:52.8  
107 Baskin, Justice FR-1 Caldwell 7:31.8 37:26.3 85
108 Spaulding, Adrian FR-1 Dominican (N.Y.) 7:40.2 38:07.8 86
109 Parades, Samuel FR-1 Bloomfield 7:45.3 38:33.0 87
110 Whitener, Chris FR-1 Camden County College 7:47.3 38:43.4 88
111 DiGiacomo, Rich Univ of Science Alum 7:50.3 38:58.2 89
112 Simone, Louis SR-4 Holy Family 7:51.4 39:03.5 90
113 Baker-Jernigan, John FR-1 Rutgers-Camden 7:52.7 39:09.8 91
114 Walsh, Patrick UNAT 8:00.3 39:47.7  
115 Tesfamariam, Samson SO-2 Rosemont 8:10.3 40:37.4 92
116 Roadarmel, Dylan FR-1 Dominican (N.Y.) 8:26.7 41:59.0 93
117 Maylie, Steve Univ of Science Alum 8:31.9 42:25.1 94
118 Lacy, Bill Unattached 8:34.4 42:37.3  
119 Mann-Barnes, Tyree FR-1 Rutgers-Camden 8:53.7 44:13.5 95
120 Rivera, Kelvin FR-1 Rutgers-Camden 8:54.2 44:15.8 96
121 Corcoran, Ryan SO-2 Holy Family 8:54.3 44:16.1 97
122 Watkins, Jovan FR-1 Rosemont 8:54.3 44:16.5 98
123 Hyland, Josh FR-1 Camden County College 8:55.6 44:22.6 99
124 Destin, Isaac FR-1 Rutgers-Camden 8:59.3 44:41.0 100
125 Robles, Elijah FR-1 Rutgers-Camden 9:09.5 45:32.1 101
126 Robinson, Kyle SR-4 Rosemont 9:21.4 46:30.9 102
127 Ruiz, Rafael SO-2 Caldwell 9:34.3 47:35.4 103
128 Wysocki, Hunter JR-3 Holy Family 9:34.8 47:37.5 104
129 smith, Mayreece SO-2 Holy Family 9:42.7 48:17.2 105
130 Neher, Shane SO-2 Holy Family 10:03.7 50:01.4  
131 Gans , Isaiah JR-3 Holy Family 10:40.3 53:03.4  
132 Woodward, Colin SR-4 Rosemont 11:45.5 58:27.6 106
133 Finnegan, John Unattached 11:56.4 59:21.9  
Jack Saint Clair Memorial Cross Country Championship Womens 6K Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 2:05:52 25:10 42 5 6 8 10 13 24 26
2 2:07:27 25:29 70 2 7 12 20 29 36 40
3 2:09:10 25:50 95 4 15 18 23 35 43 53
4 2:09:43 25:56 95 9 16 21 22 27 38 49
5 2:12:29 26:29 151 11 14 37 41 48 51 56
6 2:12:44 26:32 154 3 30 32 44 45 65 71
7 Penn Running Club 2:22:48 28:33 230 1 17 55 77 80    
8 2:22:04 28:24 241 19 33 42 73 74 81  
9 2:20:45 28:09 245 25 46 57 58 59 68 69
10 2:35:46 31:09 333 31 47 72 91 92 95  
11 2:33:20 30:40 335 34 64 70 79 88 90  
12 2:33:54 30:46 335 28 60 75 83 89    
13 2:44:20 32:52 352 50 52 54 97 99    
14 2:42:06 32:25 367 39 63 78 93 94 98  
15 2:37:07 31:25 370 61 66 76 82 85 87 96
16 2:51:53 34:22 399 62 67 84 86 100 101  
Jack Saint Clair Memorial Cross Country Championship Womens 6K Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score WOMEN2K
1 Donahue, Erin UNAT 5:46.5 21:31.8  
2 Mickle, Molly UNAT 6:16.5 23:23.7  
3 Campbell, Catherine Penn Running Club 6:30.7 24:16.7 1
4 Borriello, Kristen SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 6:33.1 24:25.6 2
5 Ferrick, Megan SR-4 Wilmington (Del.) 6:36.4 24:38.1 3
6 Handsaker, Jessica SO-2 Georgian Court 6:38.3 24:45.2 4
7 Barton, Emilie SR-4 Philadelphia U. 6:40.6 24:53.7 5
8 Litty, Alyssa SR-4 Philadelphia U. 6:42.6 25:01.1 6
9 Ventarola, Meaghan JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 6:43.3 25:03.9 7
10 Frisbie, Victoria JR-3 Philadelphia U. 6:44.3 25:07.6 8
11 Delfidio, Susan Greater Philadelphia TC 6:47.2 25:18.2 9
12 Coculo, Juliana FR-1 Philadelphia U. 6:48.1 25:21.7 10
13 Ligotski, Brianna SR-4 U. of Sciences 6:48.5 25:23.0 11
14 Sloezen, Gabriela SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 6:49.2 25:25.9 12
15 Thies, Jessica JR-3 Philadelphia U. 6:49.8 25:27.9 13
16 Asay, Regan FR-1 U. of Sciences 6:50.2 25:29.6 14
17 Vendetta, Hannah FR-1 Georgian Court 6:53.0 25:40.0 15
18 Danielewicz, Nicole Greater Philadelphia TC 6:54.7 25:46.3 16
19 Saus, Emily SR Penn Running Club 6:56.5 25:52.9 17
20 Hand, Jamie SR-4 Georgian Court 6:57.6 25:57.2 18
21 Fotopoulos, Alexa FR-1 Ocean County College 6:58.5 26:00.3 19
22 Pfleging, Cecelia SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 6:59.0 26:02.3 20
23 Tempone, Traci Greater Philadelphia TC 6:59.7 26:04.9 21
24 Brown, D'liyah SO-2 Bloomfield 7:00.3 26:07.0  
25 Kenny, Laura Greater Philadelphia TC 7:00.6 26:08.3 22
26 Martone, Julia SO-2 Georgian Court 7:01.1 26:10.0 23
27 Snyder, Samantha UNAT 7:01.3 26:10.9  
28 Abbasi, Farheen SR-4 Bloomfield 7:02.0 26:13.4  
29 Raup, Erin FR-1 Philadelphia U. 7:02.8 26:16.6 24
30 Thaler, Victoria SO-2 Caldwell 7:03.3 26:18.2 25
31 Watson, Stephanie JR-3 Philadelphia U. 7:03.6 26:19.4 26
32 Castillo, Lisette SR-4 Bloomfield 7:04.5 26:22.7  
33 Terwiesch, Viola Greater Philadelphia TC 7:05.4 26:26.0 27
34 Daywalt, Candace FR-1 Camden County College 7:06.0 26:28.4 28
35 Nersten, Patricia JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 7:06.3 26:29.6 29
36 Jones, Rachel JR-3 Wilmington (Del.) 7:06.7 26:30.9 30
37 Dodson, Jordan SO-2 Goldey-Beacom 7:06.9 26:31.7 31
38 Vickers, Victoria FR-1 Wilmington (Del.) 7:07.4 26:33.6 32
39 Rosario, Elizabeth SO-2 Ocean County College 7:08.1 26:36.1 33
40 Callum, Akia FR-1 Post 7:08.6 26:38.1 34
41 Farina, Amanda SR-4 Georgian Court 7:08.7 26:38.5 35
42 Santa Teresa, Kara SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 7:08.8 26:38.8 36
43 John, Grace SR-4 U. of Sciences 7:08.9 26:39.1 37
44 Deery, Julie Greater Philadelphia TC 7:11.5 26:48.8 38
45 Lopez, Emily JR-3 Dominican (N.Y.) 7:12.0 26:50.8 39
46 Fortoul, Rebecca SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 7:13.1 26:54.7 40
47 Conway, Maddie SO-2 Philadelphia U. 7:13.9 26:57.8  
48 Huuki, Louise SO-2 Temple 7:15.0 27:01.8  
49 Fraone, Jessica SO-2 U. of Sciences 7:16.3 27:06.8 41
50 Guida, Amanda FR-1 Ocean County College 7:18.1 27:13.4 42
51 Castro, Leslie FR-1 Bloomfield 7:19.2 27:17.6  
52 Montoya, Caylin FR-1 Georgian Court 7:19.3 27:18.1 43
53 Santangelo, Maria FR-1 Philadelphia U. 7:20.1 27:20.9  
54 Brooks, Bailey SR-4 Wilmington (Del.) 7:20.3 27:21.8 44
55 Scharf, Naomi JR-3 Philadelphia U. 7:21.2 27:24.9  
56 Czajkowski, Christine JR-3 Wilmington (Del.) 7:25.1 27:39.7 45
57 Morreale, Lila SO-2 Caldwell 7:26.2 27:43.6 46
58 McCollum, Crystal SO-2 Goldey-Beacom 7:27.0 27:46.7 47
59 Shah, Mily SO-2 U. of Sciences 7:28.2 27:51.0 48
60 Snyder, Jennifer Greater Philadelphia TC 7:28.6 27:52.5 49
61 Lafferty, Courtney SR-4 Philadelphia U. 7:29.3 27:55.1  
62 Koffler, Julie UNAT 7:31.4 28:03.0  
63 Khatib, Jumana JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 7:32.2 28:05.9  
64 Cooper, Gypsy Blue FR-1 Philadelphia U. 7:32.4 28:07.0  
65 Harrer, Samantha SR-4 Rosemont 7:32.7 28:07.9 50
66 Frear, Samantha SO-2 U. of Sciences 7:33.2 28:09.7 51
67 Grynyshin, Katarina SR-4 Rosemont 7:34.1 28:13.2 52
68 Kavoleff, Alexandra JR-3 Georgian Court 7:38.9 28:31.1 53
69 Beckham, Kaitlyn JR-3 Philadelphia U. 7:39.4 28:32.9  
70 Rehnert, Cassandra FR-1 Rosemont 7:40.8 28:38.3 54
71 Harris, Edan FR Penn Running Club 7:42.1 28:42.9 55
72 Brand, Emily FR-1 U. of Sciences 7:43.0 28:46.5 56
73 Guida, Chiara JR-3 Caldwell 7:43.5 28:48.3 57
74 MacKenzie, Tabitha SO-2 Caldwell 7:45.6 28:56.2 58
75 Landis, Taylor SR-4 Caldwell 7:46.5 28:59.4 59
76 Snuffin, Susan FR-1 Camden County College 7:50.1 29:13.0 60
77 Roberts, Dominique JR-3 Rutgers-Newark 7:50.4 29:14.1 61
78 Smith, Erin JR-3 Dowling 7:51.6 29:18.4 62
79 Henriquez, Taylor UNA-Holy Family 7:52.1 29:20.2  
80 Graci, Jessica FR-1 Dominican (N.Y.) 7:52.3 29:21.2 63
81 Houghton, Bridget SO-2 U. of Sciences 7:53.5 29:25.5  
82 Vallee, Sarah SO Georgian Court 7:59.2 29:46.8  
83 McCann, Emily FR-1 Post 7:59.6 29:48.4 64
84 Ferrick, Morgan SR-4 Wilmington (Del.) 8:02.0 29:57.1 65
85 Reilly, Meghan JR-3 Philadelphia U. 8:03.7 30:03.4  
86 Butler, Antoinette SR-4 Georgian Court 8:04.2 30:05.4  
87 Connell, Kimoy JR-3 Rutgers-Newark 8:08.5 30:21.5 66
88 Gallagher, Victoria SR-4 Dowling 8:08.6 30:21.8 67
89 Baskwill, Martha SR PSU-Mont Alto 8:09.8 30:26.3  
90 Sanchez Sola, Alondra JR-3 Caldwell 8:11.1 30:31.1 68
91 Guerra, Amanda SO-2 Caldwell 8:11.5 30:32.8 69
92 Alberto, Deanna Jo SO-2 Post 8:11.7 30:33.3 70
93 Dee, Francesca SO-2 Georgian Court 8:14.4 30:43.4  
94 Biron, Cynthia FR-1 Wilmington (Del.) 8:14.6 30:44.2 71
95 Grzybowski, Sarah SR-4 Goldey-Beacom 8:15.7 30:48.4 72
96 Fliedner, Tiffany FR-1 Ocean County College 8:19.8 31:03.4 73
97 Hochuli, Victoria FR-1 Philadelphia U. 8:21.5 31:10.1  
98 Heck, Danica SO-2 Ocean County College 8:21.8 31:11.1 74
99 Schenker, Julia FR-1 Camden County College 8:23.1 31:15.8 75
100 Pickens, Ashley JR-3 Rutgers-Newark 8:26.9 31:30.0 76
101 Kelley, Christine UNAT 8:27.7 31:32.9  
102 Moely, Jill SO Penn Running Club 8:28.3 31:35.2 77
103 Smallwood, Josina UNA-Holy Family 8:37.0 32:07.8  
104 Langan, Tara FR-1 Wilmington (Del.) 8:37.6 32:09.9  
105 Pollio, Michele Greater Philadelphia TC 8:38.5 32:13.5  
106 Curatolo, Mary JR-3 Dominican (N.Y.) 8:39.1 32:15.4 78
107 Silva, Caitlyn FR-1 Post 8:40.0 32:18.8 79
108 Nam, Andrea JR Penn Running Club 8:40.4 32:20.4 80
109 Dillon, Megan FR-1 Ocean County College 8:43.4 32:31.7 81
110 Washington, Chelsea SR-4 Rutgers-Newark 8:47.2 32:45.7 82
111 Sachs, Emily SO-2 Camden County College 8:48.8 32:51.9 83
112 Mahoney, Victoria FR-1 Dowling 8:50.6 32:58.5 84
113 Noguera, Giovanna FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 8:55.3 33:15.9 85
114 Juengerkes, Vanessa SO-2 Dowling 8:55.8 33:18.0 86
115 Peeke-Brown, Jaquin FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 8:56.2 33:19.5 87
116 Tidball, Kianna SO-2 Holy Family 8:56.7 33:21.2  
117 Sena, Leslee JR-3 Caldwell 9:03.5 33:46.5  
118 Martinez, Jessica SO-2 Post 9:07.6 34:01.8 88
119 Cassidy, Caitlin FR-1 Camden County College 9:08.6 34:05.4 89
120 Lavelle, Jessica SR-4 Post 9:14.7 34:28.3 90
121 Crawford, Victoria SO-2 Wilmington (Del.) 9:17.5 34:38.9  
122 Bowers , Haile FR-1 Holy Family 9:23.6 35:01.4  
123 Lee, Leshae SR-4 Goldey-Beacom 9:28.1 35:18.3 91
124 McCall, Chelby FR-1 Goldey-Beacom 9:29.0 35:21.6 92
125 Rispoli, Michaela SO-2 Dominican (N.Y.) 9:48.2 36:33.1 93
126 Pate, Erica JR-3 Dominican (N.Y.) 9:57.1 37:06.4 94
127 Clermeus, Isabelle FR-1 Rutgers-Camden 10:04.3 37:33.3  
128 Lucas, Kayla FR-1 Goldey-Beacom 10:08.5 37:48.8 95
129 Smith, Gabrielle FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 10:13.2 38:06.6 96
130 Ray, Suravi UNAT 10:14.0 38:09.4  
131 Nickerson, Stephanie SO-2 Holy Family 10:19.7 38:30.7  
132 Duck, Alexis FR-1 Rosemont 10:20.5 38:33.5 97
133 Duggan, Katie JR-3 Dominican (N.Y.) 10:55.8 40:45.4 98
134 Pavlick, Katie SO-2 Rosemont 10:56.5 40:47.9 99
135 Bender, Andrea SO-2 Dowling 12:19.3 45:56.8 100
136 Surlan, Krstina SR-4 Dowling 12:19.4 45:57.2 101