Lehigh Paul Short Run Date: 10-02-15   Venue: Lehigh - Bethlehem, PA
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
Men's Open Women's Brown Div II-III
Men's Brown Div II-III Women's Open
Men's Gold Women's Gold
Men's White Women's White
Men's Brown Div I. Women's Brown Div I.
Men's Open Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 2:10:42 26:08 41 5 7 8 9 12 14 17
2 2:12:04 26:24 81 6 13 15 22 25 30 47
3 2:12:13 26:26 81 10 11 16 18 26 28 29
4 2:12:36 26:31 107 2 19 23 27 36 49 50
5 UMD Club Running 2:12:42 26:32 136 1 3 4 59 69 88 93
6 2:14:33 26:54 187 24 38 40 42 43 51 63
7 2:14:39 26:55 189 20 31 35 37 66    
8 2:15:29 27:05 224 33 41 45 52 53    
9 2:16:29 27:17 261 21 56 58 61 65 76 99
10 2:17:14 27:26 291 39 54 55 68 75 83 108
11 2:17:41 27:32 308 34 46 60 82 86 98 109
12 2:19:02 27:48 355 32 48 77 84 114    
13 2:19:30 27:54 369 44 67 70 71 117    
14 2:20:10 28:02 396 62 72 79 89 94 101 123
15 2:20:36 28:07 410 73 74 80 91 92 100 113
16 2:21:53 28:22 452 64 81 96 105 106 121 126
17 2:22:59 28:35 488 78 85 102 111 112    
18 2:23:30 28:42 493 57 97 104 115 120 129  
19 2:23:48 28:45 510 87 95 103 107 118 122 124
20 Lehigh Alumni 2:41:09 32:13 618 90 116 131 139 142 145  
21 2:33:10 30:38 633 110 127 130 132 134 135 138
22 2:35:10 31:02 650 119 125 133 136 137    
23 Penn State Lehigh Val 2:58:36 35:43 696 128 140 141 143 144    
Men's Open Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 GILLETTE, MATT SR Unattached 4:58.1 24:42.1  
2 Dee, Liam FR-1 Iona 4:58.5 24:44.1  
3 KOWALSKY, ANDREW SR Unattached 4:58.9 24:46.0  
4 MAINS, ZACHARY SR Unattached 5:00.0 24:51.5  
5 CORGLIANO, LOUIS SR Uattached 5:00.3 24:53.1  
6 COMBER, CASEY SR Nite Krawler TC 5:03.1 25:07.0  
7 ROSS, NICK SR NE Distance 5:03.4 25:08.1  
8 MARSTON, ANDREW SR Nite Krawler TC 5:03.6 25:09.5  
9 MARCANTONIO, NICK SR Unattached 5:03.8 25:10.3  
10 HOGARTY, TOMMY SR Unattached 5:04.5 25:13.8  
11 ROYER, PHILIP SR Georgetown Running Cl 5:05.2 25:17.4  
12 LOUCO, CORDON SR Unattached 5:06.0 25:21.0  
13 TICHENOR, GRIFFIN SR Nite Krawler TC 5:06.1 25:21.9  
14 Golebiowski, Nicholas SO-2 Georgetown 5:06.5 25:23.5  
15 McClellan, Thomas JR-3 Iona 5:07.6 25:29.3  
16 KIELY, OWEN SR Fluffy Bunny Track Cl 5:08.8 25:35.1  
17 POWER, PAUL SR Villanova 5:09.3 25:37.4  
18 MATUSZAK, PAUL SR Philadelphia Runner T 5:09.8 25:40.2  
19 STEENKAMER, CHRIS SR UMD Club Running 5:10.6 25:44.2 1
20 Scheving, Tyler SR-4 Buffalo 5:11.3 25:47.5  
21 BRANDON, KEVIN SR Philadelphia Runner T 5:11.6 25:48.8  
22 LUTCZA, MATTHEW SR Unattached 5:11.7 25:49.7  
23 CHEHANSKE, COLIN SR Unattached 5:12.0 25:50.9  
24 ADAMOVICS, ANDY SR Unattached 5:12.0 25:51.2  
25 VALENTINO, MARK Red Shirt/ Marist College 5:12.5 25:53.6 2
26 HANLEY, PATRICK SR UMD Club Running 5:12.6 25:54.0 3
27 CERUZZI, ANDREW SR UMD Club Running 5:12.6 25:54.3 4
28 Duncan, Jeff SR-4 Haverford 5:12.8 25:54.9 5
29 SCHROEDER, JOHN SR National Athletics Fe 5:13.0 25:56.3  
30 Girardot, Thomas SR-4 Army West Point 5:13.1 25:56.6  
31 Brehm, Zach FR-1 Army West Point 5:13.1 25:56.7  
32 BARLEV, AARON SR Unattached 5:13.1 25:56.7  
33 McMullin , John SO-2 Johns Hopkins 5:13.4 25:58.1 6
34 MELIUS, TYLER SR Philadelphia Runner T 5:13.9 26:00.7  
35 Hale, Charlie JR-3 Haverford 5:14.5 26:03.7 7
36 Pfeil, Frankie SR-4 Buffalo 5:15.8 26:09.8  
37 Daddario, Mitchell FR-1 Lehigh 5:16.1 26:11.4  
38 Verner-Crist, Dylan SR-4 Haverford 5:16.2 26:11.9 8
39 Fong, Tyler SO-2 Haverford 5:16.3 26:12.4 9
40 Morelli, Anthony SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:16.7 26:14.5 10
41 Mullin, Chris JR-3 Shippensburg 5:17.1 26:16.5  
42 Mullin-Garcia, Matthew FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:17.7 26:19.2 11
43 McGinley, Austin SR-4 Shippensburg 5:17.7 26:19.4  
44 Gearinger, Dylan FR-1 Haverford 5:17.8 26:20.1 12
45 CLARKE, JUSTIN SR Rosemont RC 5:18.0 26:20.9  
46 Cohen, Zeke FR-1 Williams 5:18.1 26:21.6  
47 Pourshalchi, Scott FR-1 Johns Hopkins 5:18.5 26:23.6 13
48 Herlihy, Ryan FR-1 Haverford 5:18.7 26:24.6 14
49 SIDEBOTTOM, MARK SR Lehigh Alumni/Volunte 5:18.9 26:25.5  
50 Pavarini, Tom JR-3 Johns Hopkins 5:19.1 26:26.2 15
51 Bezherano, Itai FR-1 Buffalo 5:19.4 26:27.9  
52 Bilotta, Brendan SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:19.6 26:28.7 16
53 Knauss, Walker FR-1 Williams 5:19.7 26:29.2  
54 Schach, Michael FR-1 Haverford 5:19.7 26:29.6 17
55 Dorsey, Kevin SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:20.0 26:30.7 18
56 OLENGINSKI, LUKASZ SR Georgetown Running Cl 5:20.0 26:30.9  
57 Dulabon, Zachary SO-2 Williams 5:20.1 26:31.4  
58 Wightman, Ross JR-3 Iona 5:20.2 26:31.8  
59 Morton, Stefan JR-3 Marist 5:20.5 26:33.1 19
60 Howe, Nathaniel FR-1 Binghamton 5:20.7 26:34.4 20
61 Svetz, Matt FR-1 Allegheny 5:20.8 26:34.9 21
62 LoRUSSO, JOE SR Pacers/New Balance 5:20.8 26:35.0  
63 FITZSIMONS, RYAN SR Central Park Track Cl 5:21.0 26:35.7  
64 Thornton , Charles SO-2 Johns Hopkins 5:21.2 26:37.0 22
65 Kennedy, Michael FR-1 Marist 5:21.3 26:37.2 23
66 Willig, Matt SO-2 Haverford 5:21.5 26:38.1  
67 Fogarty, Sean SR-4 Siena 5:21.5 26:38.5 24
68 Hamilton, Evan JR-3 Haverford 5:21.6 26:39.0  
69 Braun, Jeff FR-1 Johns Hopkins 5:21.7 26:39.3 25
70 Estrada, Lucas FR-1 Williams 5:21.7 26:39.4  
71 Jauregui-Volpe, Marcelo SO-2 Haverford 5:21.8 26:39.7  
72 Magee, Jack JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:22.0 26:40.9 26
73 Baig, Saad JR-3 Marist 5:22.2 26:41.6 27
74 Cassidy, Michael SR St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:22.2 26:41.9 28
75 Huemmler, John JR-3 Penn 5:22.4 26:42.7  
76 Sponaugle, Will FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:22.5 26:43.1 29
77 Arnold, Stefan JR-3 Johns Hopkins 5:22.5 26:43.3 30
78 HEINZE, JUSTIN SR Kearny Athletic Club 5:22.9 26:45.3  
79 Myers, Andrew SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:23.0 26:45.8  
80 AUSTIN, JAKE SR Kutztown Alumni 5:23.1 26:46.1  
81 Sweeney, Andrew JR-3 Binghamton 5:23.1 26:46.2 31
82 Crowley, Patrick FR-1 Canisius 5:23.2 26:46.9 32
83 KEMP, THOMAS FR University of Guelph 5:23.4 26:47.6  
84 Murch, Samuel SO-2 Christopher Newport 5:23.4 26:48.0 33
85 Meixsell, Brad JR-3 East Stroudsburg 5:23.5 26:48.4 34
86 Paul, Henry SO-2 Lehigh 5:23.6 26:48.6  
87 EISENHUT, BENJAMIN SR Unattached 5:23.6 26:48.7  
88 Marhaba, Jade SR-4 Binghamton 5:23.6 26:48.9 35
89 Gottipati, Praneeth JR-3 Temple 5:23.7 26:49.4  
90 Goings, Chris FR-1 Haverford 5:23.8 26:49.9  
91 Perez, Omar SR-4 Marist 5:24.0 26:50.7 36
92 Eddinger, Dylan FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:24.0 26:50.8  
93 NOBLE, MARCUS FR University of Guelph 5:24.1 26:51.3  
94 Watters, Patrick FR-1 Binghamton 5:24.2 26:51.5 37
95 Schneider, Julian JR-3 Haverford 5:24.2 26:51.7  
96 Stadler, James SO-2 Haverford 5:24.4 26:52.6  
97 JASPER, JIHAD SR Unattached 5:24.6 26:53.8  
98 Croft, Matthew JR-3 Shippensburg 5:24.7 26:54.0  
99 Vaccaro, Adam FR-1 Siena 5:24.7 26:54.2 38
100 Heid, Jason FR-1 Rider 5:25.1 26:56.0 39
101 Canavan, Andrew FR-1 Siena 5:25.2 26:56.7 40
102 OLENGINSKI, GREGORY SR Georgetown Running Cl 5:25.3 26:57.1  
103 MUNYAN, LUKE SR The Running Czars 5:25.4 26:57.9  
104 Doherty, Alex JR-3 Quinnipiac 5:25.5 26:58.4  
105 Gooding, Ryan SR-4 Haverford 5:25.5 26:58.4  
106 Kurtz, Peter FR-1 Haverford 5:25.8 26:59.7  
107 KIMMER, CHRIS FR University of Guelph 5:25.8 26:59.8  
108 RIGOTTI, JEREMY SR N/A 5:25.9 27:00.2  
109 Speier, Joshua FR-1 Christopher Newport 5:26.0 27:00.7 41
110 Fiore, Luciano FR-1 Siena 5:26.2 27:01.6 42
111 Morbeck, Brad SO-2 Haverford 5:26.2 27:01.7  
112 Mahoney, Michael FR-1 Siena 5:26.4 27:02.5 43
113 Begolly, Andrew JR-3 Kutztown 5:26.4 27:02.8 44
114 Cabrera, Ricardo SO-2 Christopher Newport 5:26.5 27:03.0 45
115 Princivalle, Sean FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:26.5 27:03.0  
116 Ehmann, Paul FR-1 Penn 5:26.5 27:03.1  
117 Klopf, Robert FR-1 Penn 5:26.7 27:04.0  
118 Piekos, Taylor JR-3 East Stroudsburg 5:26.7 27:04.4 46
119 Wolfe , Tyler SO-2 Johns Hopkins 5:27.0 27:05.5 47
120 GOSSELIN, MATT SR Unattached 5:27.1 27:06.1  
121 Paige-Rispoli, Arrane JR-3 Canisius 5:27.2 27:06.5 48
122 WELSH, STEPHEN SR SWIFT 5:27.4 27:07.7  
123 Mugavero, David SO-2 Lehigh 5:27.7 27:09.0  
124 Davies, Ian FR-1 Shippensburg 5:28.0 27:10.8  
125 Gandolfo-Lucia, Chris FR-1 Haverford 5:28.2 27:11.8  
126 Ellougani, Sami SO-2 Marist 5:28.3 27:12.3 49
127 Vuono, Mark SR-4 Marist 5:28.4 27:12.8 50
128 Phayre, Michael FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:28.7 27:13.9  
129 LYMAN, BREAN SR Prtc 5:28.9 27:15.2  
130 Hatala, Bryant JR-3 Siena 5:29.2 27:16.4 51
131 HERSKOVITS, ADAM SR Unattached 5:29.2 27:16.7  
132 Boyle, Joseph FR-1 Haverford 5:29.3 27:17.1  
133 Morgan, Greg FR-1 Haverford 5:29.6 27:18.4  
134 Conway, Austin FR-1 Christopher Newport 5:29.6 27:18.7 52
135 Broemmel, Nicholas FR-1 Christopher Newport 5:29.7 27:19.2 53
136 Ristow, Bill SR-4 Haverford 5:29.8 27:19.3  
137 Wilson, Brook FR-1 Rider 5:29.9 27:20.0 54
138 Satterthwaite, Lincoln SO-2 Haverford 5:30.0 27:20.5  
139 Ardino, Anthony SO-2 Rider 5:30.5 27:23.1 55
140 Bardine, Conner JR-3 Allegheny 5:30.8 27:24.3 56
141 Taylor, Giacomo FR-1 Johns Hopkins 5:30.9 27:24.9  
142 Rich-Fiondella, Raymond JR-3 Connecticut College 5:31.0 27:25.6 57
143 Degan, Seamus JR-3 Buffalo 5:31.0 27:25.7  
144 WILSON, LIAM SO University of Guelph 5:31.1 27:25.8  
145 STRAUSS, DAVID SR Stucco Running Club 5:31.1 27:25.9  
146 Cancilla, Paul SR-4 Allegheny 5:31.2 27:26.4 58
147 BLASSINO, ADOLFO SR UMD Club Running 5:31.2 27:26.4 59
148 Ciaccio, Thomas FR-1 East Stroudsburg 5:31.2 27:26.7 60
149 Barr, Emmett JR-3 Allegheny 5:31.4 27:27.6 61
150 Doran, Alex FR-1 Johns Hopkins 5:31.5 27:27.9  
151 Hilton, Alec SO-2 Holy Cross 5:31.8 27:29.6 62
152 Reid, Philip FR-1 Haverford 5:31.8 27:29.7  
153 Sheehan, Scott SR-4 Johns Hopkins 5:32.2 27:31.4  
154 GAVIGAN, LUKE SR Unattached 5:32.2 27:31.4  
155 FELIX, JARRETT SR The Running Czars 5:32.2 27:31.7  
156 Brower, Eric SO-2 Siena 5:32.3 27:31.8 63
157 O'Loughlin, Timothy SO-2 Coast Guard 5:32.7 27:33.8  
158 Parece, Steven SR-4 Westfield State 5:32.9 27:34.8 64
159 Willi, Ricky JR-3 Marist 5:33.1 27:36.2  
160 Koch, Justin JR-3 Allegheny 5:33.2 27:36.5 65
161 Bitzas, Austin JR-3 Siena 5:33.3 27:37.0  
162 Inguanta, Phillip FR-1 Oneonta 5:33.5 27:37.9  
163 Craskey, Jeff SO-2 Temple 5:33.5 27:38.0  
164 Hausamann, Daniel FR-1 Binghamton 5:33.6 27:38.7 66
165 BARKER, BRIAN SR V Neck Track Club 5:33.7 27:39.0  
166 Luckanitz, Jared FR-1 Kutztown 5:33.8 27:39.4 67
167 Durante-Koller, Jake SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:33.9 27:40.0  
168 Davis, Taylor SR-4 Siena 5:34.1 27:41.1  
169 DeFroscia, Phil JR-3 Rider 5:34.4 27:42.4 68
170 WALLACE, ERIC SR UMD Club Running 5:34.7 27:43.7 69
171 Monteith, Danny SO-2 Kutztown 5:35.1 27:46.1 70
172 King, Devonte SR-4 Kutztown 5:35.3 27:47.0 71
173 Christ, William SO-2 Holy Cross 5:35.6 27:48.5 72
174 Carcich, Christopher FR-1 Ramapo 5:35.7 27:48.9 73
175 Thormann, Patrick SO-2 Johns Hopkins 5:36.0 27:50.3  
176 Kearney, Alex FR-1 Coast Guard 5:36.0 27:50.4  
177 Novak, Joe FR-1 Penn 5:36.2 27:51.5  
178 McCoy, WIlliam FR-1 Ramapo 5:36.6 27:53.2 74
179 Mills, Anthony SO-2 Rider 5:36.6 27:53.5 75
180 CONNELLY, GERARD SR Unattached 5:36.8 27:54.2  
181 Evans, Ben SO-2 Allegheny 5:36.8 27:54.2 76
182 Podles, John FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:36.8 27:54.3  
183 Henry, Paul FR-1 Canisius 5:37.2 27:56.5 77
184 Mullaney, Michael FR-1 Fairfield 5:37.3 27:57.0 78
185 Walker, Keenan FR-1 Saint Francis (Pa.) 5:37.8 27:59.4  
186 Gallagher, Bryan SO-2 Holy Cross 5:37.8 27:59.5 79
187 LANDIS, WILL SR Villanova Club Runnin 5:37.9 28:00.0  
188 Brower, Zac SR-4 Ramapo 5:38.0 28:00.6 80
189 Brett, Patrick FR-1 Westfield State 5:38.3 28:01.7 81
190 Rimmele, James JR-3 Coast Guard 5:38.3 28:02.0  
191 Carroll, Michael FR-1 Siena 5:38.8 28:04.1  
192 Sutton, Dustin FR-1 East Stroudsburg 5:39.1 28:05.6 82
193 Saydah, Theodore FR-1 Rider 5:39.2 28:06.5 83
194 Hannan, Chris FR-1 Oneonta 5:39.3 28:06.9  
195 CABRAL, DYLAN SR Unattached 5:39.6 28:08.1  
196 Sepelak, John FR-1 Canisius 5:39.7 28:08.8 84
197 CHAPPELL, JAMES SR Lehigh 5:40.0 28:10.5  
198 Dashnaw, Chad SO-2 Siena 5:40.2 28:11.3  
199 Salit, Timothy FR-1 Fairfield 5:40.6 28:13.2 85
200 WASIOLEK, BART SR Unattached 5:40.7 28:13.7  
201 KRIEGER, ZACHARY SR Unattached 5:40.9 28:14.6  
202 Glosser, Jared FR-1 East Stroudsburg 5:41.2 28:16.1 86
203 Miller, John SO-2 Loyola (Md.) 5:41.3 28:16.5 87
204 SCHOFIELD, DANNY SR UMD Club Running 5:41.3 28:16.7 88
205 Wieties, Ryan FR-1 Army West Point 5:41.5 28:18.0  
206 Silas, Matthew FR-1 Holy Cross 5:41.9 28:19.6 89
207 Lawry, Phil FR-1 Oneonta 5:41.9 28:19.9  
208 WILKINSON, KENNY SR Lehigh Alumni 5:42.5 28:22.8 90
209 Hooper, William FR-1 Ramapo 5:43.0 28:25.1 91
210 Coleman, Michael SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:43.1 28:25.6  
211 Stearns, Thomas FR-1 Ramapo 5:43.7 28:28.8 92
212 BRITTON, JAKE SR UMD Club Running 5:43.8 28:29.3 93
213 McKee, Maxwell JR-3 Holy Cross 5:44.6 28:32.9 94
214 Buccholz, Alexander FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 5:44.7 28:33.8 95
215 Simons, Andrew FR-1 Westfield State 5:45.0 28:35.3 96
216 CONWAY, BRENDAN SR Garden State Track Cl 5:45.4 28:37.1  
217 White, Eddie JR-3 Marist 5:45.5 28:37.4  
218 Severn, Ben FR-1 Connecticut College 5:45.9 28:39.5 97
219 Buccino, Dan SO-2 East Stroudsburg 5:45.9 28:39.8 98
220 Byron, Caleb JR-3 Allegheny 5:46.0 28:40.3 99
221 Rosalsky, Ed FR-1 Ramapo 5:46.0 28:40.3 100
222 Egan, John SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:46.1 28:40.6  
223 Berglin, Nick FR-1 Oneonta 5:46.3 28:41.5  
224 Albinson, John SO-2 Holy Cross 5:46.5 28:42.4 101
225 EVANS, JEREMY SR Unattached 5:46.8 28:44.2  
226 Bassett, Liam SO-2 Haverford 5:46.9 28:44.8  
227 Thorp, Brendan FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:47.0 28:45.3  
228 Shea, Patrick SO-2 Fairfield 5:47.2 28:46.2 102
229 Nerenberg, Zachary JR-3 Loyola (Md.) 5:47.3 28:46.6 103
230 Cowles, Milo FR-1 Connecticut College 5:47.8 28:49.3 104
231 Luce, Shawn SR-4 Westfield State 5:48.0 28:49.8 105
232 Houston, Rory FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:48.2 28:51.2  
233 Capalbo, Christian SO-2 Westfield State 5:48.4 28:52.1 106
234 Chandler, Colin FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 5:48.7 28:53.4 107
235 Hawkins-Hecock, Riley FR-1 Wesleyan 5:48.9 28:54.6  
236 Mulqueen, Sean SR-4 Rider 5:49.0 28:55.1 108
237 Wills, Dan SO-2 East Stroudsburg 5:49.9 28:59.5 109
238 Prior, Andrew SO-2 Swarthmore 5:49.9 28:59.5 110
239 Dritschel, Ryan FR-1 Rider 5:50.2 29:00.8  
240 Infascelli, Andrew FR-1 Fairfield 5:50.2 29:01.2 111
241 Jastrzembski, Stephen FR-1 Fairfield 5:50.5 29:02.4 112
242 Barton, Alec SO-2 Ramapo 5:50.7 29:03.3 113
243 Cambria, Alex FR-1 Canisius 5:50.8 29:03.8 114
244 Dean, Ryan SR-4 Connecticut College 5:51.3 29:06.3 115
245 Hinds, Brendan FR-1 Saint Francis (Pa.) 5:51.6 29:07.8  
246 LUTZ, KEVIN SR Unattached 5:52.3 29:11.2  
247 MILLER, JIMMY SR Lehigh Alumni 5:52.6 29:13.0 116
248 LIFMAN, ZACH SR Unattached 5:52.7 29:13.2  
249 Thompson, Andrew JR-3 Kutztown 5:53.0 29:15.1 117
250 Enis, Caleb SO-2 Allegheny 5:53.2 29:15.7  
251 Brennan, Sean SR-4 Loyola (Md.) 5:53.6 29:18.1 118
252 ROGERS, MALCOLM SR UMD Club Running 5:53.9 29:19.5  
253 GILBOY, CASEY SR Lehigh Track & Field 5:54.2 29:20.8  
254 CHUMBA, JASPER SR Lehigh 5:54.2 29:21.1  
255 Wirth, Quinn SO-2 Gettysburg 5:54.5 29:22.4 119
256 Medici, Daniel FR-1 Siena 5:55.2 29:25.8  
257 Giampietro, Nicholas SO-2 Adelphi 5:55.9 29:29.4  
258 NEKICH, ZACHERY SR Unattached 5:56.0 29:30.0  
259 McKeown, Sam SR-4 Connecticut College 5:56.1 29:30.2 120
260 Olsson, Francis FR-1 Westfield State 5:56.6 29:32.9 121
261 SANDBLOM, DEREK SR UMD Club Running 5:58.8 29:43.7  
262 O'Donnell, Ryan FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 6:00.3 29:51.3 122
263 Kalantzakos, Thomas SO-2 Holy Cross 6:00.4 29:51.9 123
264 Baronner, Brad JR-3 Allegheny 6:00.5 29:52.4  
265 Lim, Brandon SR-4 Loyola (Md.) 6:01.8 29:58.7 124
266 Walter, Trevor SR-4 Gettysburg 6:02.1 30:00.2 125
267 Kelly, Cameron SO-2 Holy Cross 6:02.6 30:02.5  
268 Bourdon, Adam JR-3 Westfield State 6:02.7 30:03.1 126
269 Reyes, Jordan FR-1 Swarthmore 6:03.4 30:06.4 127
270 Mulligan, Tom SO-2 Westfield State 6:05.3 30:16.3  
271 Hoffmann, William FR-1 Holy Cross 6:05.4 30:16.5  
272 Carucci, Ryan SO-2 Westfield State 6:05.8 30:18.6  
273 Bly, Graham SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 6:06.1 30:20.0  
274 PENDERGHEST, BRIAN SR Towne Track Club 6:07.1 30:25.1  
275 STRANIERI, ANDREW SR Shore AC 6:07.4 30:26.6  
276 Waiwada, Kaleb FR-1 Susquehanna 6:07.7 30:27.8  
277 Chang, Arthur FR-1 Haverford 6:09.0 30:34.7  
278 BACHO, DAVID SR Breakneck Track Club 6:09.7 30:37.8  
279 SIGUENZA, ANTHONY SR Penn State Lehigh Val 6:09.9 30:38.7 128
280 Holmsen, Kyle JR-3 Connecticut College 6:09.9 30:39.0 129
281 Greco, MacKenzie SO-2 Susquehanna 6:10.9 30:44.0  
282 Tinti, Mike SO-2 Swarthmore 6:12.7 30:52.6 130
283 Chrappa, Steven JR-3 Holy Cross 6:14.8 31:03.3  
284 Nikles, Justin FR-1 Eastern 6:15.8 31:08.4  
285 DiMAIO, MATT SR Unattached 6:16.0 31:09.1  
286 BRIGGS, DANIEL SR UMD Club Running 6:17.0 31:14.2  
287 ANDERSEN, NIKLAS SR Unattached 6:18.5 31:21.7  
288 McVEIGH, JOSEPH SR Lehigh Alumni 6:18.8 31:23.3 131
289 Zhang, Henry JR-3 Swarthmore 6:20.4 31:31.0 132
290 O'Donnell, Michael JR-3 Loyola (Md.) 6:20.7 31:32.6  
291 Nelson, Andrew SR-4 Misericordia 6:20.8 31:33.2  
292 Hirsch, Elliott SR-4 Gettysburg 6:21.4 31:36.1 133
293 Velleca, Anthony FR-1 Swarthmore 6:22.5 31:41.4 134
294 DIAZ, DAVID Breakneck Track Club 6:23.7 31:47.6  
295 Warren, Benjamin FR-1 Swarthmore 6:23.8 31:47.9 135
296 Pressler, Eric SO-2 Susquehanna 6:24.5 31:51.4  
297 Thoman, Harry SO-2 Gettysburg 6:25.8 31:58.2 136
298 Gromen, Ian FR-1 Susquehanna 6:27.2 32:04.7  
299 Pinchbeck, Derek SR-4 Gettysburg 6:29.0 32:13.7 137
300 Becker, Ben JR-3 Misericordia 6:31.4 32:25.6  
301 BUKAVICH, CHRIS SR PSU-LV 6:35.8 32:47.5  
302 HORSEMAN, ZAC SR N/A 6:36.7 32:52.2  
303 Simpson, Caleb SO-2 Emory & Henry 6:41.0 33:13.6  
304 Olivencia-Jacques, Matthew SO-2 Swarthmore 6:41.7 33:17.1 138
305 KIDDISH, JONATHAN SR Unattached 6:46.7 33:41.7  
306 Lyden, Corey JR-3 Loyola (Md.) 6:55.6 34:26.0  
307 MENARD, DAVE SR BAA 6:57.0 34:33.0  
308 AHMAD, RAMIZ SR UMD Club Running 6:58.3 34:39.4  
309 INACIO, JORDAN SR Lehigh Alumni 7:01.4 34:54.9 139
310 DEARDEN, JIM SR Unattached 7:03.4 35:04.7  
311 Smith, Justin SR-4 Emory & Henry 7:03.6 35:05.7  
312 SROCK, JACOB SR Penn State Lehigh Val 7:16.0 36:07.4 140
313 MEYER, JOHN SR Penn State Lehigh Val 7:19.3 36:24.0 141
314 MURPHY, SEAN SR Lehigh Alumni 7:29.8 37:16.0 142
315 SULLIVAN, JOHN SR Alumni (unaffiliated) 7:29.8 37:16.0  
316 MAXWELL, JD SR Penn State Lehigh Val 7:32.8 37:31.2 143
317 JOHNSON, JOE SR Penn State Lehigh Val 7:37.8 37:55.8 144
318 VANDERVALK, ROB SR Lehigh Alumni 7:42.9 38:21.4 145
319 CINQUINO, LOUIS SR lehigh Valley Road Ru 8:33.1 42:31.0  
Men's Brown Div II-III Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 2:05:41 25:08 39 2 4 5 12 16 28 30
2 2:06:03 25:12 58 1 7 11 15 24 27 45
3 2:07:21 25:28 120 6 25 26 29 34 42 95
4 2:08:00 25:36 167 9 19 36 47 56 64 85
5 2:08:10 25:38 177 17 23 41 46 50 53 65
6 2:08:24 25:40 187 14 31 38 43 61 73 78
7 2:09:10 25:50 239 21 22 49 63 84 118 123
8 2:09:37 25:55 270 10 18 69 72 101 105 124
9 2:09:57 25:59 291 48 54 60 62 67 76 87
10 2:10:32 26:06 313 32 35 74 82 90 114 130
11 2:10:40 26:08 331 20 68 77 80 86 88 97
12 2:10:46 26:09 341 8 52 81 96 104 122 131
13 2:11:44 26:20 383 39 51 57 109 127 137 148
14 2:11:42 26:20 389 37 59 89 98 106 125 147
15 2:11:40 26:20 394 3 70 99 103 119 132 136
16 2:12:09 26:25 419 55 71 83 102 108 116 120
17 2:12:34 26:30 443 66 75 92 93 117 143 145
18 2:13:00 26:36 460 33 79 100 115 133 142 144
19 2:13:32 26:42 492 58 94 107 112 121 126 139
20 2:14:13 26:50 524 44 110 113 128 129 134 135
21 2:15:14 27:02 543 13 111 138 140 141 146 149
22 2:20:19 28:03 584 40 91 150 151 152    
Men's Brown Div II-III Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Marquardt, Charlie SR-4 Haverford 5:00.9 24:55.8 1
2 Sutton, Kieran JR-3 Shippensburg 5:01.9 25:00.8 2
3 Pitone, Ernie JR-3 Widener 5:02.0 25:01.6 3
4 Balla, Alexander SO-2 Shippensburg 5:02.3 25:02.8 4
5 Bruning, Braden JR-3 Shippensburg 5:02.7 25:04.8 5
6 Steiner, Logan SR-4 Allegheny 5:03.3 25:07.8 6
7 Gorman, Jimmy JR-3 Haverford 5:03.4 25:08.4 7
8 Maine, Steve SO-2 Kutztown 5:03.9 25:10.7 8
9 Titcomb, Taylor SR-4 Wesleyan 5:04.3 25:12.8 9
10 Juelis, Paul SR-4 Ramapo 5:04.5 25:13.6 10
11 Brier, Mike JR-3 Haverford 5:04.5 25:13.7 11
12 Conrad-Kline, Calvin SO-2 Shippensburg 5:04.7 25:15.0 12
13 Crowe, John SR-4 Susquehanna 5:05.1 25:16.6 13
14 Eastman, Silas JR-3 Colby 5:05.3 25:17.5 14
15 Gandolfo-Lucia, Nick SR-4 Haverford 5:05.4 25:18.3 15
16 England, Bernard SR-4 Shippensburg 5:05.5 25:18.5 16
17 Sumrall, Allen SR-4 Bates 5:05.5 25:18.6 17
18 Tuohy, Matt FR-1 Ramapo 5:05.7 25:19.8 18
19 Dudek, Will JR-3 Wesleyan 5:05.8 25:20.3 19
20 Bosworth, Ben JR-3 Connecticut College 5:06.3 25:22.8 20
21 Busby, David JR-3 Oneonta 5:06.8 25:25.1 21
22 Lupia, Anthony JR-3 Oneonta 5:06.9 25:25.7 22
23 Heller, Gregg SR-4 Bates 5:07.0 25:26.3 23
24 Fujimori, Sam SR-4 Haverford 5:07.3 25:27.6 24
25 Cheung, Dan JR-3 Allegheny 5:07.8 25:30.0 25
26 Violette, Randy JR-3 Allegheny 5:07.8 25:30.4 26
27 Peet, Graham FR-1 Haverford 5:08.0 25:31.1 27
28 Stroh, Dominic FR-1 Shippensburg 5:08.0 25:31.3 28
29 Regan, Luke SO-2 Allegheny 5:08.4 25:33.1 29
30 Nissley, Cole SO-2 Shippensburg 5:08.5 25:33.7 30
31 Gagnon, Griffin JR-3 Colby 5:08.5 25:33.8 31
32 Schettler, Harrison JR-3 Shippensburg 5:09.1 25:36.9  
33 Zubko, Alex SR-4 East Stroudsburg 5:09.6 25:38.9 32
34 Vasquez, Galo JR-3 New Paltz St. 5:09.8 25:40.2 33
35 Hughes, John SO-2 Allegheny 5:09.8 25:40.2 34
36 Ruch, Steve SR-4 East Stroudsburg 5:10.1 25:41.6 35
37 Conway, Keith SR-4 Wesleyan 5:10.1 25:41.7 36
38 Patterson, Hayden SR-4 Keene State 5:10.2 25:42.3 37
39 Sandreuter, Stefan SR-4 Colby 5:10.6 25:44.0 38
40 Grady, Sean JR-3 Adelphi 5:10.7 25:44.8 39
41 Schrimp, Albert SO-2 Wheeling Jesuit 5:10.8 25:44.9 40
42 Doyle, Joe JR-3 Bates 5:10.9 25:45.5 41
43 Smith, Carter SO-2 Allegheny 5:11.0 25:46.0 42
44 Madeira, Nathan JR-3 Colby 5:11.1 25:46.6 43
45 Skelly, Mike SR-4 Westfield State 5:11.1 25:46.6 44
46 Woods, Henry SO-2 Haverford 5:11.2 25:47.1 45
47 Horowicz, Michael JR-3 Bates 5:11.5 25:48.4 46
48 Hawkins, Reid SO-2 Wesleyan 5:11.5 25:48.5 47
49 Reid, Grayson SO-2 Christopher Newport 5:11.7 25:49.6 48
50 Fleming, Andy JR-3 Oneonta 5:11.8 25:49.8 49
51 Saucier, Taylor SR-4 Bates 5:12.1 25:51.6 50
52 Grady, Michael FR-1 Adelphi 5:12.4 25:53.1 51
53 Gutierrez, Xavier FR-1 Kutztown 5:12.4 25:53.1 52
54 Ferguson-Hull, Evan JR-3 Bates 5:12.5 25:53.4 53
55 Rabil, William JR-3 Christopher Newport 5:12.7 25:54.5 54
56 Green, Paul SR-4 Swarthmore 5:13.3 25:57.5 55
57 Arsenault, Eric JR-3 Wesleyan 5:13.3 25:57.6 56
58 Velasquez, Jose SO-2 Adelphi 5:13.7 25:59.4 57
59 Siegel, Jake SR-4 West Chester 5:14.0 26:00.9 58
60 Parent, Phillip SO-2 Keene State 5:14.2 26:02.2 59
61 Campbell, Zachary JR-3 Christopher Newport 5:14.3 26:02.3 60
62 Maddux, Reeve FR-1 Colby 5:14.4 26:02.9 61
63 Dover, Jeffrey SO-2 Christopher Newport 5:14.5 26:03.3 62
64 Bernstein, Jimmy SO-2 Oneonta 5:14.6 26:04.1 63
65 Knight, Tate SO-2 Wesleyan 5:14.8 26:05.0 64
66 Morris, Matthew SO-2 Bates 5:14.9 26:05.6 65
67 Teachout, Caleb JR-3 Coast Guard 5:15.0 26:06.1 66
68 Read, Daniel SO-2 Christopher Newport 5:15.3 26:07.6 67
69 Williams, Niall SR-4 Connecticut College 5:15.6 26:09.1 68
70 Hernandez, Jeremy SO-2 Ramapo 5:15.8 26:09.7 69
71 Bilotta, Mike SR-4 Widener 5:16.0 26:10.9 70
72 Branch, Corey JR-3 Swarthmore 5:16.2 26:12.0 71
73 Battista, Mark SO-2 Ramapo 5:16.6 26:14.0 72
74 Kibet, Benard SO-2 Colby 5:16.6 26:14.2 73
75 Lederer, Alec JR-3 East Stroudsburg 5:17.0 26:15.7 74
76 Stellar, Ian FR-1 Haverford 5:17.1 26:16.2  
77 Hill, Gilliam JR-3 Coast Guard 5:17.2 26:16.7 75
78 Fabish, Evan FR-1 Christopher Newport 5:17.3 26:17.6 76
79 Brand, Alec JR-3 Shippensburg 5:17.5 26:18.5  
80 Comeau, Jordan SO-2 Connecticut College 5:17.6 26:19.0 77
81 Sinkler, Sam SO-2 Colby 5:17.7 26:19.5 78
82 Cruz, Nick SO-2 New Paltz St. 5:17.8 26:19.8 79
83 Hernandez, Alejandro JR-3 Connecticut College 5:18.0 26:20.9 80
84 Bauer, CJ JR-3 Kutztown 5:18.0 26:20.9 81
85 Rapposelli, Jeremy SO-2 East Stroudsburg 5:18.7 26:24.2 82
86 Tonelli, Ben SO-2 Bates 5:19.0 26:25.8  
87 Gagnon, John JR-3 Swarthmore 5:19.0 26:25.8 83
88 Akerley, Devin FR-1 Oneonta 5:19.0 26:26.0 84
89 Downer, Dontay FR-1 Wesleyan 5:19.0 26:26.1 85
90 Mintz, Zander JR-3 Connecticut College 5:19.6 26:28.7 86
91 Benfer, Andrew JR-3 Christopher Newport 5:19.9 26:30.2 87
92 Adam, Russell FR-1 Connecticut College 5:20.1 26:31.2 88
93 Marchand, Matt FR-1 Keene State 5:20.1 26:31.5 89
94 O'Donnell, Thomas JR-3 Colby 5:20.2 26:31.6  
95 Ruiz, Anthony JR-3 East Stroudsburg 5:20.3 26:32.1 90
96 Radabaugh, Colin SO-2 Wheeling Jesuit 5:20.5 26:33.2 91
97 Velasquez, Zachary JR-3 Coast Guard 5:20.6 26:34.0 92
98 Nakamura, Shota FR-1 Wesleyan 5:20.8 26:34.6  
99 Petow, Kevin SO-2 Coast Guard 5:20.8 26:34.9 93
100 Dombrowiecki, Andrew JR-3 West Chester 5:20.9 26:35.5 94
101 Anderson, Stephen SR-4 Allegheny 5:21.0 26:36.0 95
102 Pfaeffle, Mark SR-4 Kutztown 5:21.1 26:36.4 96
103 Day, Price FR-1 Connecticut College 5:21.2 26:36.8 97
104 Shiekh-Yusuf, Iid FR-1 Keene State 5:21.3 26:37.5 98
105 Barry, Tom JR-3 Colby 5:21.5 26:38.1  
106 Fortin, Stephen SR-4 Widener 5:21.6 26:38.8 99
107 Wilson, Jack FR-1 New Paltz St. 5:21.7 26:39.4 100
108 Moore, Tom JR-3 Ramapo 5:21.9 26:40.3 101
109 Trapp, Connor SO-2 Connecticut College 5:22.2 26:41.7  
110 Agrawal, Mayank SO-2 Swarthmore 5:22.3 26:42.1 102
111 Cooper, Andrew SR-4 Widener 5:22.5 26:43.3 103
112 Inglis, Jack SR-4 Kutztown 5:22.9 26:45.2 104
113 Meneses, Maximino SR-4 Ramapo 5:23.1 26:46.4 105
114 Rabasco, Mark SR-4 Keene State 5:23.6 26:48.8 106
115 Hawk, Kyle FR-1 Connecticut College 5:23.9 26:50.2  
116 Grunwald, Greg FR-1 West Chester 5:24.0 26:50.9 107
117 McConville, Mike SR-4 Swarthmore 5:24.3 26:52.3 108
118 Coccia, Anthony SO-2 Adelphi 5:24.6 26:53.5 109
119 Gossels, Dan SR-4 Connecticut College 5:24.9 26:55.2  
120 Cintron, Tevin JR-3 Westfield State 5:25.0 26:55.9 110
121 Isenebrg, Dan SR-4 Susquehanna 5:25.2 26:56.7 111
122 Coakley, Josh FR-1 West Chester 5:25.5 26:58.1 112
123 Noland, Derik JR-3 Westfield State 5:25.5 26:58.2 113
124 Ott, Chris SR-4 East Stroudsburg 5:25.5 26:58.4 114
125 Korn, Josh JR-3 New Paltz St. 5:25.7 26:59.0 115
126 Colgan, William FR-1 Swarthmore 5:26.1 27:01.2 116
127 O'Shea, Tom JR-3 Colby 5:26.2 27:01.8  
128 Brown, Andrew SO-2 Coast Guard 5:26.5 27:03.0 117
129 Costanzo, Dominick SR-4 Oneonta 5:26.7 27:04.1 118
130 Despreaux, Zachary JR-3 Shippensburg 5:27.0 27:05.4  
131 Updegrove, Will JR-3 Widener 5:27.1 27:06.4 119
132 Sullivan, Will JR-3 Swarthmore 5:27.2 27:06.4 120
133 Vadas, James SR-4 West Chester 5:27.2 27:06.9 121
134 Arzie, Mark FR-1 Kutztown 5:27.3 27:07.3 122
135 McUmber, Louis FR-1 Allegheny 5:27.3 27:07.3  
136 Artz, Peyton FR-1 Christopher Newport 5:27.5 27:08.3  
137 Dunham, Chad FR-1 Oneonta 5:27.6 27:08.5 123
138 Brennan, Ryan FR-1 Oneonta 5:27.6 27:08.8  
139 Dugan, Christopher SO-2 Ramapo 5:27.6 27:08.8 124
140 MacDonald, Ben SO-2 Keene State 5:27.8 27:09.5 125
141 Ruley, Garrett FR-1 Swarthmore 5:27.8 27:09.7  
142 Lopez, Derek FR-1 West Chester 5:27.9 27:10.1 126
143 Macari, Justin SO-2 Adelphi 5:28.6 27:13.6 127
144 Bruner, John JR-3 Christopher Newport 5:28.8 27:14.6  
145 Shaw, Chris SR-4 Bates 5:29.1 27:15.9  
146 Williams, Christopher JR-3 Westfield State 5:29.1 27:15.9 128
147 Moran, Ryan FR-1 Ramapo 5:29.2 27:16.4  
148 DeAngelis, Domenic FR-1 Oneonta 5:29.3 27:16.8  
149 Gottzmann, Connor FR-1 Westfield State 5:29.3 27:17.0 129
150 Montgomery, Johnpatrick SO-2 East Stroudsburg 5:29.7 27:18.9 130
151 Colon-Cruz, Jose FR-1 Kutztown 5:29.7 27:19.2 131
152 Harmon, Leo JR-3 Widener 5:30.1 27:21.2 132
153 Pruitt, Charles JR-3 Christopher Newport 5:30.2 27:21.4  
154 Richards, Joe JR-3 New Paltz St. 5:30.3 27:22.3 133
155 Forrest, Tim FR-1 Westfield State 5:30.7 27:24.1 134
156 Burns, Patrick SR-4 Westfield State 5:30.7 27:24.1 135
157 Sanchez, Octavio SO-2 Ramapo 5:31.3 27:27.2  
158 Rastatter, Ryan FR-1 Widener 5:31.5 27:28.2 136
159 Gordon, Michael FR-1 East Stroudsburg 5:31.5 27:28.2  
160 Warders, Branden SO-2 Adelphi 5:31.6 27:28.5 137
161 Signore, Joshua FR-1 Wesleyan 5:31.7 27:28.9  
162 Difulvio, Mark FR-1 Oneonta 5:32.5 27:32.9  
163 Hellmig, Tyler SO-2 Widener 5:32.7 27:34.1  
164 Arbuckle, Stuart JR-3 Swarthmore 5:33.4 27:37.3  
165 Sennett, Andrew FR-1 Cabrini 5:33.5 27:38.0  
166 Skelton, Kyle SO-2 Susquehanna 5:33.6 27:38.5 138
167 Angelina, Nick JR-3 West Chester 5:33.9 27:40.0 139
168 Skavery, Justin JR-3 Susquehanna 5:33.9 27:40.0 140
169 Fusco, Mark FR-1 Bates 5:34.0 27:40.3  
170 Halligan, Sean SO-2 East Stroudsburg 5:34.1 27:40.8  
171 Harrel, Mark JR-3 Susquehanna 5:34.4 27:42.6 141
172 Porter, Alex SR-4 Allegheny 5:34.6 27:43.3  
173 Diecidue, Michael SO-2 Kutztown 5:35.4 27:47.6  
174 Aprigliano, Nick JR-3 New Paltz St. 5:35.7 27:48.8 142
175 Fields, Christian SO-2 Coast Guard 5:36.3 27:52.0 143
176 Smith, Stephen FR-1 New Paltz St. 5:36.7 27:53.8 144
177 Detweiler, Ian SO-2 New Paltz St. 5:37.5 27:57.9  
178 Yallowitz, Jacob SR-4 Coast Guard 5:38.4 28:02.2 145
179 Lynch, Peter JR-3 Susquehanna 5:39.1 28:05.6 146
180 Trottier, Brett FR-1 Allegheny 5:39.4 28:07.4  
181 Castro-Wehr, Dominic SR-4 Swarthmore 5:39.5 28:08.0  
182 Dudley, Matt SO-2 Keene State 5:39.8 28:09.4 147
183 Moussamih, Matthew SR-4 Westfield State 5:40.8 28:14.0  
184 Mosher, Steven FR-1 Adelphi 5:41.2 28:16.3 148
185 Eberhardt, Colin SR-4 Susquehanna 5:41.5 28:17.8 149
186 Hurlbut, Will FR-1 Westfield State 5:41.6 28:18.3  
187 Bellows, Drew SO-2 Coast Guard 5:42.5 28:22.8  
188 Steely, Andrew SO-2 Susquehanna 5:43.5 28:27.5  
189 Connell, Ian SO-2 Keene State 5:44.1 28:30.5  
190 Khedaru, Aashaun JR-3 Adelphi 5:44.1 28:30.8  
191 Seara, Anthony JR-3 Adelphi 5:45.7 28:38.8  
192 Noyes, Edwin SR-4 Widener 5:46.5 28:42.5  
193 Court, Alex FR-1 New Paltz St. 5:47.6 28:48.0  
194 Buttillo, Richard SR-4 Widener 5:48.1 28:50.5  
195 Matthews, John JR-3 Susquehanna 5:49.0 28:54.9  
196 Morley, Daniel SR-4 Adelphi 5:49.8 28:59.0  
197 Tucci, Frank FR-1 Wesleyan 5:49.9 28:59.5  
198 Taylor, Brian SR-4 Kutztown 5:50.5 29:02.7  
199 Zorick, Austen FR-1 Wheeling Jesuit 5:50.8 29:04.0 150
200 Snedegar, Levi FR-1 Wheeling Jesuit 5:51.6 29:07.9 151
201 Long, Bryson JR-3 West Chester 5:54.2 29:21.0  
202 Suzuki, Yuta FR-1 Westfield State 5:56.3 29:31.3  
203 Rizzo, Tom FR-1 New Paltz St. 5:57.6 29:37.6  
204 Salgado, Anthony FR-1 Wheeling Jesuit 5:59.9 29:49.3 152
205 McFarland, Torin JR-3 Susquehanna 6:07.3 30:26.1  
206 Feraco, Mike FR-1 Cabrini 6:16.7 31:12.5  
207 Lyden, Peter SR-4 Cabrini 6:25.5 31:56.3  
208 Blake, Kevin SO-2 Cabrini 7:28.2 37:08.1  
Men's Gold Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 2:00:47 24:09 37 3 5 6 10 13 16 22
2 2:01:01 24:12 56 1 2 4 12 37 53 62
3 University of Guelph 2:03:35 24:43 160 14 21 38 42 45 59 72
4 2:03:56 24:47 176 26 27 28 31 64 81 89
5 2:03:46 24:45 178 9 32 40 46 51 120 156
6 2:04:20 24:52 219 24 25 36 55 79 111 126
7 2:04:34 24:54 231 17 30 49 65 70 71 109
8 2:04:46 24:57 242 34 48 50 54 56 113 149
9 2:05:34 25:06 321 23 57 63 77 101 110 118
10 2:05:22 25:04 325 11 39 47 112 116 129 152
11 2:05:58 25:11 347 58 60 67 69 93 99 102
12 2:05:39 25:07 348 8 43 68 105 124 139 148
13 2:05:33 25:06 356 7 76 87 92 94 95 117
14 2:06:09 25:13 372 33 35 80 103 121 140 147
15 2:06:31 25:18 402 44 66 82 91 119 131 135
16 2:06:27 25:17 414 18 19 98 125 154 169 174
17 2:06:38 25:19 416 20 41 78 136 141 170  
18 2:06:48 25:21 433 52 74 86 88 133 177 178
19 2:07:37 25:31 509 15 97 115 122 160 172  
20 2:08:12 25:38 552 75 100 104 130 143 146 165
21 2:08:17 25:39 558 61 106 108 138 145 157 162
22 2:08:35 25:43 585 85 90 114 132 164 183 184
23 2:09:07 25:49 629 84 107 137 142 159 161 167
24 2:09:23 25:52 636 29 128 155 158 166 171 181
25 2:09:28 25:53 661 96 127 134 151 153 176 180
26 2:11:28 26:17 714 83 123 144 179 185 186 187
27 2:10:38 26:07 727 73 150 163 168 173 175 182
Men's Gold Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Tiernan, Patrick JR-3 Villanova 4:48.6 23:54.6 1
2 Williamsz, Jordan SR-4 Villanova 4:49.2 23:57.6 2
3 Green, Jonathan SO-2 Georgetown 4:49.4 23:58.6 3
4 Denault, Robert SR-4 Villanova 4:50.1 24:02.3 4
5 Fahy, Darren JR-3 Georgetown 4:50.4 24:03.8 5
6 Lederhouse, Michael JR-3 Georgetown 4:51.3 24:08.1 6
7 Mazaheri, Bijan SR-4 Williams 4:51.4 24:08.7 7
8 Omar, Hassan SR-4 UMBC 4:52.2 24:12.5 8
9 Mountain, Dylan SR-4 Lock Haven 4:52.4 24:13.4 9
10 Alvarado, Christian FR-1 Georgetown 4:52.4 24:13.6 10
11 WILKIE, ALEX JR Queens 4:52.7 24:15.2 11
12 Warnick, Harry JR-3 Villanova 4:53.2 24:17.8 12
13 Sheryak, Connor SO-2 Georgetown 4:54.4 24:23.7 13
14 HENDRIKX, AARON SR University of Guelph 4:54.5 24:24.3 14
15 Tucker, Ryan SR-4 George Washington 4:54.8 24:25.8 15
16 Carpenter, Scott JR-3 Georgetown 4:55.3 24:28.0 16
17 Frost, Collin SR-4 Binghamton 4:55.5 24:29.0 17
18 Izewski, Alex SR-4 Temple 4:55.5 24:29.2 18
19 Kacyon, Matthew SR-4 Temple 4:55.9 24:31.0 19
20 Aloiloi, Moses SO-2 Tulane 4:56.0 24:31.6 20
21 GRAVEL, CHRISTIAN SR University of Guelph 4:56.0 24:31.6 21
22 Bartelsmeyer, Amos SO-2 Georgetown 4:56.3 24:32.8 22
23 Williams, Cole SR-4 Georgetown 4:56.7 24:35.1  
24 Reilly, Patrick SO-2 Lehigh 4:56.9 24:35.8 23
25 Antolos, Jeffrey JR-3 Canisius 4:57.0 24:36.5 24
26 Maloy, Chad SR-4 Canisius 4:57.3 24:37.7 25
27 Jibb, Jack FR-1 Buffalo 4:57.3 24:37.7 26
28 Bile, Ahmed JR-3 Georgetown 4:57.3 24:38.1  
29 Berge, Andrew SO-2 Buffalo 4:57.7 24:40.0 27
30 Kemp, Barrett JR-3 Buffalo 4:57.8 24:40.6 28
31 Gronostaj, Kyle SO-2 Albany 4:58.0 24:41.3 29
32 Hausamann, Ethan SR-4 Binghamton 4:58.6 24:44.4 30
33 Bruce, Cameron SR-4 Buffalo 4:59.1 24:46.8 31
34 Monroe, Addison SO-2 Lock Haven 4:59.2 24:47.6 32
35 Johnson, Brendan JR-3 American 4:59.3 24:47.9 33
36 Szulewski, Paul SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:59.4 24:48.2 34
37 Ellis, Joshua SR-4 American 4:59.5 24:48.9 35
38 Roach, Cooper SR-4 Canisius 4:59.5 24:49.0 36
39 Corbusier, Kevin JR-3 Villanova 4:59.6 24:49.3 37
40 WORKMAN, BEN FR University of Guelph 4:59.7 24:49.9 38
41 ARCHER, JEFF SR Queens 4:59.8 24:50.4 39
42 Robinson, Ben SR-4 Lock Haven 5:00.1 24:51.7 40
43 Rotich, Emmanuel FR-1 Tulane 5:00.3 24:52.8 41
44 GORDON, ANDREW SR University of Guelph 5:00.6 24:54.2 42
45 Hayslett, Austin SR-4 UMBC 5:00.7 24:54.8 43
46 Groleau, Benjamin SR-4 UMass Amherst 5:00.7 24:54.8 44
47 SENECA, BRAYDEN JR University of Guelph 5:00.8 24:55.4 45
48 Guiod, Matt SR-4 Lock Haven 5:00.9 24:55.6 46
49 WYNANDS, ERIC SO Queens 5:01.1 24:56.6 47
50 Barnard, Adam FR-1 Georgetown 5:01.3 24:57.7  
51 Savage, Dan JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:01.3 24:58.0 48
52 Holt, Eric JR-3 Binghamton 5:01.4 24:58.2 49
53 Davis, Quinn SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:01.4 24:58.3 50
54 Diltz, Alex SR-4 Lock Haven 5:01.4 24:58.3 51
55 Cooper, Austin SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 5:01.5 24:58.9 52
56 Hurlbut, Robert SR-4 Villanova 5:01.9 25:00.6 53
57 Daniels, Jimmy JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:01.9 25:00.7 54
58 Root, Brennan JR-3 Canisius 5:01.9 25:00.9 55
59 Dorsey, David SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:01.9 25:01.0 56
60 Hardy, Evan SR-4 Lehigh 5:02.3 25:03.0 57
61 Begley, Patrick SO-2 Connecticut 5:02.7 25:04.6 58
62 QUOSAI, PETER SO University of Guelph 5:02.8 25:05.2 59
63 Garmon, PJ FR-1 Connecticut 5:03.0 25:06.5 60
64 Robertson, Brendan SR-4 La Salle 5:03.1 25:06.9 61
65 Crozier, Michael SO-2 Georgetown 5:03.5 25:09.0  
66 Johnston, Drake SO-2 Villanova 5:03.7 25:09.9 62
67 Ward, Evan SR-4 Lehigh 5:03.9 25:10.8 63
68 Palafox, Derek SR-4 Buffalo 5:03.9 25:11.0 64
69 Vallecorsa, Jonathan SR-4 Binghamton 5:04.0 25:11.1 65
70 McMahon, Jay SO-2 UMass Amherst 5:04.0 25:11.2 66
71 O'Donnell, Mike SO-2 Connecticut 5:04.0 25:11.4 67
72 Luckin, Jonathan JR-3 UMBC 5:04.1 25:11.9 68
73 Fiol, Aidan SO-2 Connecticut 5:04.2 25:12.1 69
74 Kozyra, Nathaniel JR-3 Binghamton 5:04.2 25:12.1 70
75 Roache, Andrew SR-4 Binghamton 5:04.3 25:12.9 71
76 PATTON, MARK FR University of Guelph 5:04.4 25:13.4 72
77 Muldoon, Dennis SR-4 Holy Cross 5:04.6 25:14.3 73
78 Ofman, Raymond SR-4 Indiana (Pa.) 5:04.8 25:15.1 74
79 Levine , Louis SO-2 Johns Hopkins 5:04.8 25:15.4 75
80 Ford, Todd SR-4 Williams 5:04.9 25:15.6 76
81 Cooney, Ryan JR-3 Lehigh 5:04.9 25:15.7 77
82 White, Jonathan SR-4 Tulane 5:05.0 25:16.1 78
83 Sauvageau, Xavier JR-3 Canisius 5:05.1 25:16.5 79
84 Rainey, Matthew FR-1 American 5:05.1 25:16.8 80
85 VanEpps, Justin SO-2 Buffalo 5:05.2 25:17.0 81
86 Sheldon, Daniel SR-4 UMass Amherst 5:05.2 25:17.5 82
87 Montes, Jorge JR-3 East Carolina 5:05.3 25:17.7 83
88 Matt, Sebastian SR-4 Middlebury 5:05.3 25:17.9 84
89 Matuszczak, Rafal JR-3 Saint Leo 5:05.4 25:18.3 85
90 Beaudette, Greg JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 5:05.6 25:19.5 86
91 Decker, Ben SO-2 Williams 5:05.9 25:20.6 87
92 Hampel, Alex SR-4 Indiana (Pa.) 5:06.2 25:22.1 88
93 KIRKUP, BRANDON JR University of Guelph 5:06.2 25:22.4  
94 Kaiser, Craig JR-3 Buffalo 5:06.4 25:23.3 89
95 Lenz, Valentin SR-4 Saint Leo 5:06.4 25:23.4 90
96 Conway, Samuel SO-2 UMass Amherst 5:06.5 25:23.8 91
97 Hale, Peter JR-3 Williams 5:06.6 25:24.1 92
98 Barber, Kyle FR-1 Connecticut 5:06.6 25:24.2 93
99 Kistinger, Kyle SR-4 Williams 5:06.6 25:24.3 94
100 Williams, Noah JR-3 Williams 5:06.8 25:25.2 95
101 Knapik, Garrett SO-2 Xavier (Ohio) 5:07.0 25:26.3 96
102 ANDERSON, DREW SR University of Guelph 5:07.1 25:26.8  
103 Roddy, Seamus JR-3 George Washington 5:07.1 25:26.9 97
104 Coneys, Austin SR-4 Buffalo 5:07.2 25:27.4  
105 Listabarth, Stephan JR-3 Temple 5:07.3 25:27.5 98
106 Brackman, Kyle FR-1 Connecticut 5:07.6 25:29.0 99
107 Schwartz, Ryan SR-4 Johns Hopkins 5:07.6 25:29.4 100
108 Kirk, Kyle SO-2 Lehigh 5:07.7 25:29.5 101
109 Timmerman, Parker SO-2 Connecticut 5:07.8 25:30.2 102
110 Tirba, Alaeldin SO-2 American 5:07.9 25:30.4 103
111 Hickson, Oliver FR-1 Johns Hopkins 5:08.3 25:32.4 104
112 Burgett, Rhys SO-2 UMBC 5:08.3 25:32.6 105
113 Pujols, John JR-3 La Salle 5:08.3 25:32.8 106
114 Aispuro, Ascencion SO-2 Middlebury 5:08.5 25:33.5 107
115 BLACK, CONNOR SO University of Guelph 5:08.7 25:34.5  
116 Ozarowski, David JR-3 La Salle 5:08.8 25:35.2 108
117 ELKURDY, MOSTAFA SO University of Guelph 5:09.1 25:36.4  
118 Moshier, Thomas FR-1 Binghamton 5:09.2 25:37.3 109
119 Mason, Scott SO-2 Lehigh 5:09.3 25:37.6 110
120 Anvelt, Michael SR-4 Canisius 5:09.4 25:38.1 111
121 SCHMIDT, MARK SO Queens 5:09.5 25:38.5 112
122 WISHART, CAELUM SO University of Guelph 5:09.5 25:38.6  
123 Hunt, Adam FR-1 Buffalo 5:09.6 25:39.1  
124 Crilly, Collin SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:09.6 25:39.3 113
125 STILES, LIAM JR University of Guelph 5:09.9 25:40.6  
126 Deleva, Anthony SO-2 Saint Leo 5:09.9 25:40.7 114
127 Pantalone, Jordan JR-3 George Washington 5:09.9 25:40.8 115
128 STEL, JOEY SO Queens 5:10.1 25:41.6 116
129 Simpson, Liam SO-2 Williams 5:10.3 25:42.5 117
130 Inglis, Joseph SO-2 Lehigh 5:10.5 25:43.5 118
131 Tavares, Paolo JR-3 UMass Amherst 5:10.7 25:44.4 119
132 Fetterman, Jacob JR-3 Lock Haven 5:10.8 25:45.1 120
133 Doud, Samuel SO-2 American 5:10.9 25:45.4 121
134 Weber, Andy FR-1 George Washington 5:11.2 25:46.9 122
135 Cline, William SR-4 East Carolina 5:11.3 25:47.4 123
136 Eado, Ifa SO-2 UMBC 5:11.5 25:48.3 124
137 Muldoon, Daniel FR-1 Buffalo 5:11.5 25:48.8  
138 Maltin, Will SR-4 Temple 5:11.7 25:49.7 125
139 Snyder, Galen JR-3 Canisius 5:11.8 25:50.0 126
140 Becker, William SO-2 Xavier (Ohio) 5:11.8 25:50.2 127
141 Malone, Ben SO-2 Villanova 5:11.9 25:50.5  
142 Servos, Dylan FR-1 Buffalo 5:11.9 25:50.5  
143 Johnson, Jordan SO-2 Albany 5:11.9 25:50.7 128
144 FITZGIBBON, CHRIS SO Queens 5:12.0 25:51.2 129
145 Wiggins, Grant FR-1 Villanova 5:12.1 25:51.6  
146 Alaghatta, Akshay JR-3 Johns Hopkins 5:12.2 25:52.0 130
147 Burns, John JR-3 UMass Amherst 5:12.2 25:52.3 131
148 Sopchak, Josh FR-1 Canisius 5:12.3 25:52.5  
149 Dunne, Carl SR-4 Saint Leo 5:12.3 25:52.6 132
150 Baumann, Hutson FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 5:12.4 25:53.1 133
151 Peterson, Aaron JR-3 Xavier (Ohio) 5:12.5 25:53.4 134
152 Webb, Lloyd JR-3 Buffalo 5:12.6 25:54.0  
153 Hagen, Tyler SO-2 UMass Amherst 5:12.7 25:54.5 135
154 Lowery, Chris JR-3 Tulane 5:12.9 25:55.8 136
155 Cartwright, Samuel SR-4 Middlebury 5:13.1 25:56.4 137
156 Russo, Matt FR-1 Connecticut 5:13.1 25:56.7  
157 Whelan, Timothy SO-2 Buffalo 5:13.2 25:57.0  
158 Berry, Chris JR-3 La Salle 5:13.2 25:57.2 138
159 Burke, Sean SR-4 Lehigh 5:13.4 25:58.1  
160 Nadal, Nathan FR-1 UMBC 5:13.5 25:58.7 139
161 Thomas, Benjamin SR-4 UMass Amherst 5:13.7 25:59.5  
162 Belfatto, James SO-2 American 5:14.0 26:01.1 140
163 Wilson, Edward SR-4 Connecticut 5:14.1 26:01.3  
164 Meloro, Nicholas SR-4 Tulane 5:14.3 26:02.3 141
165 Mascetti, Christopher SO-2 Lehigh 5:14.3 26:02.7  
166 McCarthy, John SO-2 Buffalo 5:14.4 26:02.8  
167 Meijer, Miles FR-1 Middlebury 5:14.4 26:02.9 142
168 Marlow, Morgan SR-4 UMass Amherst 5:14.5 26:03.3  
169 Scola, Billy SR-4 Johns Hopkins 5:14.5 26:03.5 143
170 Ciaccia, Nicholas FR-1 East Carolina 5:14.9 26:05.4 144
171 Flanagan, Tim SR-4 La Salle 5:15.0 26:05.7 145
172 Geiger, Everett FR-1 Buffalo 5:15.0 26:06.2  
173 Fitzgerald, Alex JR-3 Lehigh 5:15.1 26:06.6  
174 Ochstein, Schaffer SO-2 Johns Hopkins 5:15.2 26:06.8 146
175 Doiron, Benjamin FR-1 American 5:15.2 26:06.9 147
176 Duboyce, Patrick SO-2 UMBC 5:15.2 26:07.2 148
177 Daly, Jack FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:15.3 26:07.5 149
178 Prunty, Joseph FR-1 Holy Cross 5:15.5 26:08.5 150
179 Colaizzi, Griffin SO-2 Williams 5:15.5 26:08.5  
180 Campbell, Avery JR-3 Xavier (Ohio) 5:15.6 26:08.8 151
181 WOODFINE, TRISTAN FR University of Guelph 5:15.6 26:09.1  
182 AZOCAR, KEVIN SR Queens 5:15.7 26:09.3 152
183 Shepherd, Jordan JR-3 Xavier (Ohio) 5:15.7 26:09.6 153
184 Bender, Gabe SR-4 Canisius 5:15.9 26:10.2  
185 Condly, Johnathan FR-1 Temple 5:16.0 26:10.7 154
186 Stuver, Alexander JR-3 Canisius 5:16.4 26:12.8  
187 Million, Wyatt JR-3 Connecticut 5:16.4 26:12.9  
188 Butlak, Calvin FR-1 Albany 5:16.5 26:13.3 155
189 Hirdt, Nicholas JR-3 Lehigh 5:16.5 26:13.4  
190 Weidner, Sean FR-1 Lock Haven 5:16.5 26:13.5 156
191 Gonzalez, Gustavo SO-2 Canisius 5:16.6 26:13.8  
192 Magnus, Ryan JR-3 La Salle 5:16.6 26:14.0 157
193 Cook, Zachary SR-4 Albany 5:16.9 26:15.4 158
194 Klockenkemper, Samuel JR-3 Middlebury 5:17.2 26:17.1 159
195 Arnold, Charles SO-2 George Washington 5:17.3 26:17.5 160
196 Knowlton, Harrison FR-1 Middlebury 5:17.5 26:18.4 161
197 Kosogof, Daniel FR-1 La Salle 5:17.6 26:18.9 162
198 Greco, G Matthew JR-3 Holy Cross 5:17.8 26:19.9 163
199 Bez, Niclas JR-3 Saint Leo 5:17.9 26:20.2 164
200 Fielder , Brandon SO-2 Johns Hopkins 5:18.0 26:21.0 165
201 Ranke, Tyler SO-2 Albany 5:18.3 26:22.6 166
202 Howard, Bryan FR-1 UMass Amherst 5:18.5 26:23.5  
203 McGovern, Tim SO-2 Middlebury 5:18.6 26:23.8 167
204 Andre, Michael JR-3 Holy Cross 5:18.7 26:24.5 168
205 Frahlich, Zachary FR-1 UMass Amherst 5:18.9 26:25.2  
206 Evans, Ben FR-1 Temple 5:19.2 26:26.9 169
207 Tarduno, Matthew SR-4 Williams 5:19.3 26:27.2  
208 Michelson, Andrew FR-1 Middlebury 5:19.4 26:27.7  
209 Hill III, James FR-1 Tulane 5:19.5 26:28.4 170
210 Higley, Tommy FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:19.5 26:28.5  
211 Machabee, Keith SO-2 Albany 5:19.7 26:29.3 171
212 Anderson, Austin FR-1 Williams 5:19.8 26:29.7  
213 McIe, Adam JR-3 Binghamton 5:19.9 26:30.4  
214 Famigliette, Michael FR-1 UMass Amherst 5:20.0 26:30.8  
215 James, Conner FR-1 George Washington 5:20.0 26:30.8 172
216 Bentivegna, John JR-3 Holy Cross 5:20.1 26:31.3 173
217 Mays, Tyji FR-1 Temple 5:20.2 26:31.8 174
218 Dow, Liam SO-2 Lehigh 5:20.2 26:31.8  
219 Wall, Liam FR-1 Johns Hopkins 5:20.3 26:32.5  
220 WANUCH, JACOB Queens 5:20.4 26:32.9  
221 Dodge, Henry JR-3 Holy Cross 5:20.5 26:33.2 175
222 Condotti, Alex FR-1 Johns Hopkins 5:20.6 26:33.6  
223 Kazlow , Geoffrey SO-2 Johns Hopkins 5:20.6 26:33.7  
224 Mekaelian, Matthew FR-1 Xavier (Ohio) 5:20.6 26:33.8 176
225 Guerin, Evan JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:20.8 26:34.6  
226 Hall, Jereamy FR-1 Lock Haven 5:20.9 26:35.1  
227 Colby, Henry SO-2 Lock Haven 5:20.9 26:35.5  
228 Cordell, Caleb JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 5:21.2 26:36.8 177
229 Trimble, Chris SR-4 La Salle 5:21.3 26:37.3  
230 Cook, Johnathon FR-1 Johns Hopkins 5:21.3 26:37.5  
231 Walsten, Doran SR-4 Johns Hopkins 5:21.4 26:37.9  
232 Psaltakis, Jordan JR-3 UMBC 5:21.5 26:38.1  
233 Trump, Dalton JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 5:21.6 26:38.7 178
234 Layding, Sam FR-1 Lehigh 5:22.0 26:40.8  
235 Vella, Tyler SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 5:22.4 26:42.5  
236 Boyles, Corbin FR-1 East Carolina 5:22.6 26:43.8 179
237 Lampron, Josh JR-3 Villanova 5:22.7 26:44.3  
238 BARTFAI, TYLER JR University of Guelph 5:22.8 26:44.9  
239 Eric, Waterman FR-1 UMass Amherst 5:23.0 26:45.5  
240 Korodi, Charlie FR-1 Xavier (Ohio) 5:23.0 26:45.9 180
241 Kessler, Luke SO-2 UMBC 5:23.2 26:46.9  
242 Davern, Scott SO-2 Lock Haven 5:23.7 26:49.5  
243 Arikatla, Arvind JR-3 Johns Hopkins 5:24.1 26:51.0  
244 Fox, Ryan FR-1 Albany 5:24.2 26:51.6 181
245 Kane, Matthew FR-1 UMBC 5:24.5 26:53.2  
246 Corso, Clint FR-1 La Salle 5:24.8 26:54.5  
247 Hinz, Luke JR-3 Williams 5:25.0 26:55.5  
248 Nole, Alex SO-2 Lock Haven 5:25.0 26:55.6  
249 Coakley, Mitchell SO-2 Lock Haven 5:25.0 26:55.8  
250 Williams, Brandon FR-1 Canisius 5:25.8 26:59.6  
251 Lewis, Michael SO-2 Lock Haven 5:26.3 27:02.0  
252 Croteau, Blake JR-3 UMass Amherst 5:26.3 27:02.1  
253 Hennessey, Connor FR-1 Holy Cross 5:27.3 27:07.2 182
254 Hutchings, Daryn FR-1 Binghamton 5:28.0 27:10.8  
255 Potters , Leo SO-2 Johns Hopkins 5:28.1 27:11.2  
256 Carey, David JR-3 Canisius 5:28.4 27:12.7  
257 Brown, Stephen SO-2 Saint Leo 5:28.7 27:14.1 183
258 Oetinger, Austin FR-1 Canisius 5:29.7 27:19.0  
259 Gladysz, Matthew FR-1 Albany 5:30.8 27:24.3  
260 Tejidor, Francisco SR-4 Holy Cross 5:30.9 27:25.0  
261 Buytenhuys, Jonathan FR-1 Lock Haven 5:31.0 27:25.5  
262 Garton, David SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:31.2 27:26.7  
263 Mallon, Liam FR-1 Albany 5:31.4 27:27.7  
264 Felt, Jack JR-3 Lock Haven 5:31.6 27:28.4  
265 Franze, Joey SR-4 Indiana (Pa.) 5:31.6 27:28.6  
266 Silas, Elijah JR-3 Saint Leo 5:31.8 27:29.4 184
267 Conley, Christopher JR-3 Holy Cross 5:31.9 27:30.0  
268 Murphy, Joseph SR-4 Holy Cross 5:31.9 27:30.2  
269 Sommer, Thomas FR-1 American 5:32.4 27:32.3  
270 Tecle, Abel JR-3 East Carolina 5:32.7 27:34.2 185
271 Demaree , Marshall SO-2 Johns Hopkins 5:33.8 27:39.6  
272 Crossley, John SO-2 East Carolina 5:34.3 27:41.8 186
273 Migliorati, Stefano FR-1 East Carolina 5:34.9 27:45.1 187
274 Jordon, Travis JR-3 Canisius 5:35.1 27:46.1  
275 Lamour, Harold SR-4 Albany 5:35.4 27:47.3  
276 Rosenblatt, Dan JR-3 La Salle 5:38.3 28:02.0  
277 Leconey, Joseph SO-2 La Salle 5:39.7 28:08.9  
278 McNabb, Justin SR-4 La Salle 5:40.0 28:10.3  
Men's White Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 2:14:22 26:52 145 5 25 35 39 41 43 47
2 2:14:27 26:53 153 11 17 33 44 48 76 92
3 2:13:54 26:46 154 6 13 22 54 59 75 83
4 2:14:40 26:56 192 4 18 51 56 63 68 72
5 2:15:57 27:11 196 29 34 36 42 55 109 117
6 2:14:57 26:59 202 9 12 26 45 110 128  
7 2:14:57 26:59 217 1 16 38 46 116 145  
8 2:16:16 27:15 245 20 27 40 78 80 89 100
9 2:15:02 27:00 252 2 7 23 87 133 136 146
10 2:15:47 27:09 255 3 37 53 71 91 107 113
11 2:17:10 27:26 308 14 50 60 85 99 102 129
12 2:19:02 27:48 414 65 67 81 93 108 132 134
13 2:19:31 27:54 431 19 77 95 118 122 176 197
14 2:20:23 28:04 478 73 74 82 124 125 150 156
15 2:20:42 28:08 480 49 90 112 114 115 131 152
16 2:20:48 28:09 487 61 62 106 121 137 157 205
17 2:20:50 28:10 490 31 101 105 111 142 163 181
18 2:22:15 28:27 521 30 69 79 160 183 215 240
19 2:22:38 28:31 567 58 94 97 148 170 171 180
20 2:22:29 28:29 576 64 104 130 135 143 158 178
21 2:23:44 28:44 594 28 86 139 168 173 187 196
22 2:24:16 28:51 604 24 84 120 186 190 219 225
23 2:23:17 28:39 612 70 96 144 147 155 184 204
24 2:23:43 28:44 617 10 127 141 164 175 235  
25 2:27:20 29:28 699 52 66 189 193 199 220  
26 2:30:58 30:11 709 21 98 154 195 241    
27 2:31:27 30:17 737 15 126 149 210 237    
28 2:26:55 29:23 748 88 159 165 167 169 182 228
29 2:28:32 29:42 758 32 162 177 185 202 212  
30 2:31:14 30:14 839 103 123 198 201 214 231  
31 2:37:13 31:26 876 8 194 218 227 229    
32 2:33:16 30:39 884 138 140 166 216 224    
33 2:42:05 32:25 907 57 161 206 238 245    
34 2:31:58 30:23 908 153 172 188 192 203 234 247
35 2:36:03 31:12 996 174 191 207 211 213 223 236
36 3:01:22 36:16 1037 119 200 217 250 251    
37 2:46:36 33:19 1067 151 209 226 239 242 246  
38 2:43:16 32:39 1073 179 208 221 232 233    
39 3:02:04 36:24 1187 222 230 243 244 248 249  
Men's White Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Gutbrod, Dieter SR-4 So. Conn. St. 5:06.6 25:24.1 1
2 Flank, Jaryd JR-3 Muhlenberg 5:07.8 25:30.0 2
3 Thibodeaux, Alec JR-3 Eastern Mennonite 5:10.3 25:42.4 3
4 Ryan, Mitch JR-3 Cortland St. 5:11.2 25:47.2 4
5 Sorensen, Ben JR-3 Mary Washington 5:13.0 25:55.9 5
6 Davis, Jackson SR-4 Gettysburg 5:13.2 25:57.1 6
7 Mullins, Corey FR-1 Muhlenberg 5:13.7 25:59.7 7
8 Rodriguez, Angel SR-4 Immaculata 5:13.8 25:59.8 8
9 Kapuscinski, Benjamin JR-3 Saint Rose 5:14.9 26:05.5 9
10 Kane, Alex SR-4 PSU-Abington 5:15.4 26:07.8 10
11 Hause, Mikael SR-4 Misericordia 5:16.9 26:15.2 11
12 Morgan, Rastafari FR-1 Saint Rose 5:17.0 26:15.8 12
13 Taber, Ben JR-3 Gettysburg 5:18.7 26:24.2 13
14 Neiswender, Daniel SO-2 Bloomsburg 5:19.7 26:29.3 14
15 Budinski, Nick SR-4 Marywood 5:20.5 26:33.3 15
16 Parton, Samuel SR-4 So. Conn. St. 5:20.6 26:33.9 16
17 Fitch, Alexander FR-1 Misericordia 5:20.8 26:34.7 17
18 Perrone, Jesse SO-2 Cortland St. 5:21.1 26:36.5 18
19 Louzy, Paul JR-3 Davis & Elkins 5:21.2 26:36.9 19
20 Swain, Peter SO-2 Seton Hill 5:21.7 26:39.3 20
21 Secreti, Mike JR-3 Felician 5:22.0 26:40.7 21
22 Cody, Nathan SR-4 Gettysburg 5:22.1 26:41.3 22
23 Calantoni, Anthony SO-2 Muhlenberg 5:23.0 26:45.7 23
24 Easter, Aaron SR-4 Goldey-Beacom 5:23.9 26:50.2 24
25 Jones, Kevin SO-2 Mary Washington 5:24.4 26:52.8 25
26 Reifman-Packett, Andrew SR-4 Saint Rose 5:25.5 26:58.4 26
27 Sunderland, Jerrod FR-1 Seton Hill 5:25.6 26:58.5 27
28 Brewer, John SR-4 Catholic 5:26.1 27:01.0 28
29 Manion, Patrick FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 5:26.2 27:01.6 29
30 Fadale, Ethan FR-1 Philadelphia U. 5:26.5 27:03.1 30
31 Mirtle, Ian FR-1 Nyack 5:26.8 27:04.4 31
32 Mele, Christian FR-1 Alvernia 5:26.8 27:04.5 32
33 Deignan, Eric JR-3 Misericordia 5:26.8 27:04.6 33
34 Williams, Bryce FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 5:27.3 27:07.1 34
35 Granger, Ian SR-4 Mary Washington 5:27.6 27:08.4 35
36 Hamilton, James SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 5:27.7 27:09.1 36
37 Nisly, Jonathan JR-3 Eastern Mennonite 5:27.7 27:09.3 37
38 Cugini, Steven SO-2 So. Conn. St. 5:27.8 27:09.5 38
39 Speray, Kevin SR-4 Mary Washington 5:28.2 27:11.8 39
40 Belle, Santo SR-4 Seton Hill 5:28.5 27:13.3 40
41 Stirling, Calhoun FR-1 Mary Washington 5:28.7 27:14.0 41
42 Paganelli, J.T. JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 5:28.8 27:14.5 42
43 Burklow, John FR-1 Mary Washington 5:28.8 27:14.6 43
44 Luzzi, Sean SO-2 Misericordia 5:29.0 27:15.4 44
45 Cahill, Jonathan SR-4 Saint Rose 5:29.2 27:16.8 45
46 Bhatt, Dean SR-4 So. Conn. St. 5:29.3 27:17.2 46
47 Anderson, Chris SR-4 Mary Washington 5:29.3 27:17.3 47
48 Reed, Trever SR-4 Misericordia 5:29.5 27:17.9 48
49 WASILNAK, COREY SR U of Scranton 5:29.6 27:18.6 49
50 Heatwole, Eric FR-1 Bloomsburg 5:29.8 27:19.3 50
51 Granger, Aaron SO-2 Cortland St. 5:30.2 27:21.5 51
52 Ciccone, John JR-3 Keystone 5:30.3 27:22.2 52
53 Leaman, Jordan JR-3 Eastern Mennonite 5:30.5 27:23.0 53
54 Wojick, Nathan JR-3 Gettysburg 5:30.6 27:23.4 54
55 Lyman, Spencer FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 5:30.9 27:24.9 55
56 Zedack, Jacob FR-1 Cortland St. 5:31.0 27:25.4 56
57 Rose, Devin SR-4 New Haven 5:31.3 27:26.9 57
58 MacIntire, Eric SR-4 Cairn 5:31.4 27:27.4 58
59 Eppler, Paul SR-4 Gettysburg 5:31.5 27:28.1 59
60 Moser, Thomas FR-1 Bloomsburg 5:31.6 27:28.5 60
61 Bender, Clayton SO-2 Eastern 5:31.7 27:29.1 61
62 Reed, Aaron SR-4 Eastern 5:31.8 27:29.5 62
63 Espey, Andrew FR-1 Cortland St. 5:31.8 27:29.6 63
64 Siegel, Ben SO-2 King's (Pa.) 5:32.1 27:30.8 64
65 LoGrande, Michael SO-2 Emory & Henry 5:32.2 27:31.5 65
66 Ward, Marcus FR-1 Keystone 5:32.3 27:32.1 66
67 Cawood, Michael SO-2 Emory & Henry 5:32.4 27:32.6 67
68 Boyd, Grant FR-1 Cortland St. 5:32.5 27:33.2 68
69 Cusick, Aidan FR-1 Philadelphia U. 5:32.7 27:33.8 69
70 Taggert, Cory JR-3 Moravian 5:32.9 27:34.8 70
71 Cardwell, Lazarus FR-1 Eastern Mennonite 5:33.1 27:35.9 71
72 Yorks, Christian FR-1 Cortland St. 5:33.1 27:36.0 72
73 Ferguson, Thomas SR-4 Stevenson 5:33.1 27:36.2 73
74 Morrow, Jackson FR-1 Stevenson 5:33.3 27:37.0 74
75 Petrecca, Alex FR-1 Gettysburg 5:33.6 27:38.4 75
76 Collins, Paul SO-2 Misericordia 5:33.8 27:39.3 76
77 Jenner, Austin SO-2 Davis & Elkins 5:34.2 27:41.2 77
78 Lafferty, Steve SR-4 Seton Hill 5:34.4 27:42.6 78
79 Cendo, Sergei FR-1 Philadelphia U. 5:34.5 27:43.0 79
80 Whiteman, Ryan SO-2 Seton Hill 5:34.5 27:43.1 80
81 Cooper, Alex JR-3 Emory & Henry 5:34.6 27:43.3 81
82 Leahy, Pat FR-1 Stevenson 5:34.9 27:44.8 82
83 Rossiter, Noah SR-4 Gettysburg 5:35.0 27:45.2 83
84 Jones, Logan SR-4 Goldey-Beacom 5:35.7 27:48.7 84
85 Wilson, James JR-3 Bloomsburg 5:35.8 27:49.3 85
86 Jones, Patrick SO-2 Catholic 5:36.5 27:52.9 86
87 Veidis, Nikolajs FR-1 Muhlenberg 5:36.8 27:54.4 87
88 Young, Corey FR-1 Howard CC 5:37.0 27:55.2 88
89 Camasso, Anthony SO-2 Seton Hill 5:37.0 27:55.5 89
90 GOLEBIOWSKI, ROMAN SR U of Scranton 5:37.2 27:56.3 90
91 Denlinger, Tyler JR-3 Eastern Mennonite 5:37.3 27:56.7 91
92 Moody, Zachary SO-2 Misericordia 5:37.3 27:57.0 92
93 Watts, Kevin JR-3 Emory & Henry 5:37.4 27:57.1 93
94 Miller, Sean FR-1 Mary Washington 5:37.4 27:57.2  
95 Brown, Matt SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 5:37.7 27:59.0  
96 Basile, Caleb JR-3 Cairn 5:37.8 27:59.3 94
97 Ickes, Shane SO-2 Davis & Elkins 5:38.0 28:00.5 95
98 Cahill, Robert SO-2 Moravian 5:38.1 28:00.7 96
99 Markham, Chris JR-3 Mary Washington 5:38.1 28:00.9  
100 Benedict, Matthew SO-2 Cairn 5:38.2 28:01.1 97
101 Francisco, Andre FR-1 Felician 5:38.7 28:04.0 98
102 McGuire, Nick FR-1 Bloomsburg 5:38.9 28:04.6 99
103 Cantaral, Micah SO-2 Seton Hill 5:39.3 28:07.0 100
104 Trott, Thomas SO-2 Nyack 5:39.3 28:07.0 101
105 Kovalchik, Sam FR-1 Seton Hill 5:39.4 28:07.2  
106 Plachko, Jake JR-3 Bloomsburg 5:39.6 28:08.1 102
107 Robison, Christopher FR-1 U. of Sciences 5:39.7 28:08.7 103
108 Havrilla, Michael FR-1 King's (Pa.) 5:40.1 28:10.5 104
109 Gacik, Mateusz JR-3 Nyack 5:40.6 28:13.2 105
110 Lapsley, Noah FR-1 Eastern 5:40.9 28:14.9 106
111 McCarthy, Kevin JR-3 Mary Washington 5:41.1 28:16.0  
112 Cook, Robert JR-3 Eastern Mennonite 5:41.3 28:16.8 107
113 Tolbert, Austin FR-1 Emory & Henry 5:41.5 28:17.6 108
114 Miceli, Brien JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 5:42.0 28:20.2 109
115 Lotocky, Krystopher SR-4 Saint Rose 5:42.3 28:21.5 110
116 Dominy, Nathaniel SO-2 Nyack 5:42.4 28:22.0 111
117 Abdurahim, Mehamed FR-1 Cortland St. 5:43.2 28:26.1  
118 SMITH, SCHUYLER SO U of Scranton 5:43.3 28:26.5 112
119 Martin, Timothy JR-3 Eastern Mennonite 5:43.4 28:27.1 113
120 Katic, Christian SO-2 Seton Hill 5:43.6 28:28.1  
121 Kalny, Marc FR-1 Scranton 5:43.9 28:29.6 114
122 McGinley, Thomas FR-1 Scranton 5:44.3 28:31.7 115
123 Vagnini, Michael SR-4 So. Conn. St. 5:44.5 28:32.4 116
124 Vallacchi, John SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 5:44.6 28:33.3 117
125 Zorn, Matt JR-3 Davis & Elkins 5:44.7 28:33.9 118
126 Houff, Tate SR-4 Mary Washington 5:45.1 28:35.8  
127 Augustin , Taurai JR-3 Holy Family 5:45.4 28:37.2 119
128 Rueda, Victor SO-2 Goldey-Beacom 5:45.5 28:37.8 120
129 Garges, John SO-2 Eastern 5:45.6 28:37.9 121
130 Picado Fallas, Ignacio JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 5:45.7 28:38.4  
131 Akins, Nick JR-3 Davis & Elkins 5:45.8 28:39.2 122
132 Storino, Tim JR-3 U. of Sciences 5:46.1 28:40.5 123
133 Mercoli, Sam FR-1 Stevenson 5:46.5 28:42.8 124
134 Gibbs, Logan FR-1 Stevenson 5:46.6 28:42.9 125
135 Clarke, Devon SO-2 Marywood 5:46.6 28:43.0 126
136 Cahnbley, Yannik FR-1 PSU-Abington 5:47.0 28:45.0 127
137 Becker, Joe JR-3 Saint Rose 5:47.0 28:45.0 128
138 Ashton, Nate JR-3 Cortland St. 5:47.0 28:45.2  
139 Buck, Jonathan FR-1 Misericordia 5:47.1 28:45.7  
140 Silverthorn, Tim FR-1 Bloomsburg 5:47.2 28:46.2 129
141 Nisly, Jared JR-3 Eastern Mennonite 5:47.6 28:47.9  
142 Lyons, Connor SR-4 King's (Pa.) 5:47.8 28:49.0 130
143 DE LEON, DAVID SO U of Scranton 5:48.0 28:49.9 131
144 Hudson, Tom SR-4 Mary Washington 5:48.2 28:50.9  
145 Sandoval, Chris JR-3 Mary Washington 5:48.3 28:51.4  
146 Fishell, Nathan SR-4 Emory & Henry 5:48.3 28:51.7 132
147 Saxon, Jacob FR-1 Muhlenberg 5:48.5 28:52.6 133
148 Moran, Zane FR-1 Emory & Henry 5:48.9 28:54.7 134
149 Ford, Mitchell JR-3 King's (Pa.) 5:49.0 28:55.0 135
150 Funge, Christopher FR-1 Muhlenberg 5:49.1 28:55.5 136
151 Forino, Brandon FR-1 Eastern 5:49.5 28:57.6 137
152 Natoli, Thomas SO-2 Georgian Court 5:49.6 28:57.9 138
153 Corado, Michael FR-1 Catholic 5:49.9 28:59.3 139
154 Parr, Patrick SO-2 Georgian Court 5:50.3 29:01.3 140
155 Hein, Seth SO-2 Emory & Henry 5:50.4 29:02.2  
156 Donovan, William SO-2 PSU-Abington 5:50.7 29:03.5 141
157 Trador, Zachary FR-1 Nyack 5:50.7 29:03.5 142
158 Pilar, Kaushik FR-1 King's (Pa.) 5:50.9 29:04.7 143
159 Harris, Devon FR-1 Moravian 5:50.9 29:04.7 144
160 Edgar, Mathew FR-1 So. Conn. St. 5:51.3 29:06.5 145
161 Mitchell, Andrew FR-1 Muhlenberg 5:51.5 29:07.3 146
162 Mitchell, Andrew SO-2 Moravian 5:51.5 29:07.4 147
163 Snider, Jonathan SO-2 Cairn 5:52.4 29:11.8 148
164 Larsen, Adam JR-3 Marywood 5:52.4 29:11.9 149
165 Michalak, Adam FR-1 Stevenson 5:52.5 29:12.5 150
166 Bibeau, Stuart FR-1 Muhlenberg 5:52.7 29:13.5  
167 Parenti, Christian FR-1 Drew 5:53.0 29:14.8 151
168 Barrett, Matthew FR-1 Scranton 5:53.3 29:16.3 152
169 Grunbok, Stephen FR-1 Scranton 5:53.4 29:17.1  
170 Kirtland, Buck SO-2 Emory & Henry 5:53.5 29:17.5  
171 PERAGINE, NICK SO U of Scranton 5:54.1 29:20.2  
172 Pisano, Nick SO-2 Pace 5:54.7 29:23.4 153
173 Carugati, Nicholas SR-4 Gettysburg 5:54.8 29:23.9  
174 Cwiklinski, Thaddeus FR-1 Gettysburg 5:55.7 29:28.6  
175 Lynch, Aiden SR-4 Felician 5:55.9 29:29.3 154
176 Korten, Max SR-4 Moravian 5:56.0 29:29.7 155
177 Mercoli, Anthony FR-1 Stevenson 5:56.3 29:31.1 156
178 Trombley, Nicholas SR-4 Eastern 5:56.4 29:31.8 157
179 Plumer, Ryan SR-4 King's (Pa.) 5:56.5 29:32.2 158
180 Staley, Jacob SO-2 Howard CC 5:56.6 29:32.7 159
181 Wong, Jake SO-2 Philadelphia U. 5:56.9 29:34.1 160
182 Messam, Chad SR-4 New Haven 5:57.5 29:37.1 161
183 Junio, Matthew FR-1 Alvernia 5:57.6 29:37.9 162
184 Kiprop, Kelvin FR-1 Nyack 5:57.7 29:38.2 163
185 Feezell, Jackson JR-3 Emory & Henry 5:58.5 29:42.1  
186 Costa, Nelson SO-2 PSU-Abington 5:58.6 29:42.7 164
187 Klosinski, Kyle JR-3 Bloomsburg 5:58.7 29:43.3  
188 Garner, Isaiah FR-1 Howard CC 5:58.8 29:43.8 165
189 St. Lewis, Uriah JR-3 Georgian Court 5:59.0 29:44.6 166
190 Mandile, Dominic SO-2 Howard CC 5:59.2 29:45.7 167
191 Dowling, Brendan FR-1 Catholic 5:59.6 29:47.5 168
192 Reed, Daniel FR-1 Mary Washington 6:00.5 29:52.4  
193 Dumonchelle, Brady SO-2 Howard CC 6:01.8 29:58.5 169
194 Basile, Stephen FR-1 Cairn 6:01.9 29:59.0 170
195 Vaillancourt, Christian FR-1 Cairn 6:02.3 30:01.0 171
196 Besas, Ethan SO-2 Pace 6:02.3 30:01.4 172
197 Zucker, Aaron SO-2 Muhlenberg 6:02.4 30:01.7  
198 Wood, Michael SR-4 Catholic 6:02.8 30:03.7 173
199 Cerbone, Dalton SO-2 D'Youville 6:03.1 30:05.1 174
200 Clementson, Alek FR-1 PSU-Abington 6:03.1 30:05.1 175
201 Williams, Blake SO-2 Davis & Elkins 6:03.5 30:07.0 176
202 Bialek, Thomas JR-3 Alvernia 6:04.2 30:10.6 177
203 Bors, David SO-2 King's (Pa.) 6:04.3 30:11.1 178
204 Duncklee, Michael FR-1 King's (Pa.) 6:04.4 30:11.5  
205 LI, JOHN FR Penn State Brandywine 6:04.7 30:13.1 179
206 Sweeting, Daniel SO-2 Cairn 6:05.2 30:15.5 180
207 Kirwa, Danson FR-1 Nyack 6:06.0 30:19.3 181
208 Barnes, Jarod FR-1 Howard CC 6:06.2 30:20.5 182
209 Przyuski, Eric SR-4 Philadelphia U. 6:06.4 30:21.5 183
210 Stetler, Austin SO-2 Moravian 6:06.5 30:22.1 184
211 Strausser, Benjamin FR-1 Alvernia 6:06.6 30:22.4 185
212 Braxton, Rudy JR-3 Goldey-Beacom 6:07.3 30:26.2 186
213 Kvartunas, Michael JR-3 Catholic 6:07.6 30:27.4 187
214 Citardi, Daniel SO-2 Pace 6:07.8 30:28.5 188
215 Okeke, Edward FR-1 Misericordia 6:08.3 30:31.2  
216 Strum, David JR-3 Keystone 6:08.3 30:31.2 189
217 DeFlavis, Matthew JR-3 Cairn 6:08.7 30:33.1  
218 Mbwiri, Johnathan SR-4 Goldey-Beacom 6:08.8 30:33.6 190
219 Buttaggi, Brian SO-2 D'Youville 6:08.9 30:33.9 191
220 Weller, Samuel FR-1 Nyack 6:09.5 30:37.2  
221 Melick, Grier SR-4 Stevenson 6:10.0 30:39.5  
222 Gonzaga, Craig SR-4 Gwynedd-Mercy 6:10.5 30:42.1  
223 Milone, Andrew SO-2 Gettysburg 6:10.8 30:43.2  
224 Hart, Jacob FR-1 Delaware Valley 6:11.2 30:45.3  
225 Porretta, Nick JR-3 Pace 6:11.8 30:48.3 192
226 Steiner, Kyle JR-3 Keystone 6:11.9 30:48.7 193
227 Martin, Will SR-4 Immaculata 6:12.0 30:49.5 194
228 Martuscelli, Andrew FR-1 King's (Pa.) 6:12.9 30:54.0  
229 Gomez, Fernando SO-2 Felician 6:13.2 30:55.6 195
230 DeBrino, Tyler FR-1 Catholic 6:13.8 30:58.3 196
231 Wittekind, Lee FR-1 Davis & Elkins 6:14.2 31:00.2 197
232 Librizzi, Billy FR-1 U. of Sciences 6:14.2 31:00.5 198
233 Olin, Brett FR-1 Stevenson 6:14.6 31:02.5  
234 Moran, Alex FR-1 Bloomsburg 6:14.8 31:03.5  
235 Hardy, Rich SR-4 Keystone 6:15.5 31:06.6 199
236 Owrig , kev SO-2 Holy Family 6:16.2 31:10.0 200
237 Galasso, James SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 6:16.3 31:10.7  
238 DeLuzio, Justin JR-3 Gwynedd-Mercy 6:16.5 31:11.8  
239 Wilds, David SO-2 U. of Sciences 6:16.6 31:12.2 201
240 Binck, Peter FR-1 Catholic 6:16.8 31:13.5  
241 Houseknecht, Connor FR-1 Misericordia 6:17.4 31:16.3  
242 Gallagher, Tyler JR-3 King's (Pa.) 6:17.5 31:16.7  
243 Conapitski, Jacob SR-4 Alvernia 6:17.5 31:16.8 202
244 Farris, Nick SO-2 Pace 6:17.6 31:17.2 203
245 Milewski, Peter FR-1 Moravian 6:17.8 31:18.1 204
246 Johnson, John SR-4 Eastern 6:18.3 31:20.8 205
247 Bentivegna, Nicholas SO-2 Hilbert 6:19.7 31:27.7  
248 Reckling, Brett FR-1 New Haven 6:19.8 31:27.9 206
249 Fogle, Alex FR-1 D'Youville 6:19.8 31:28.2 207
250 Humphrey, Kyle FR-1 Davis & Elkins 6:20.0 31:29.3  
251 RIVERA-SANTIAGE, ALEX SR Penn State Brandywine 6:20.5 31:31.4 208
252 Kiger, Ryan FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 6:20.6 31:32.3  
253 Majid, Kyle FR-1 Drew 6:23.0 31:43.9 209
254 Roy, Nathan SO-2 Marywood 6:24.1 31:49.7 210
255 Rumpl, Christopher JR-3 D'Youville 6:25.0 31:53.9 211
256 Waltz, Jacob FR-1 Alvernia 6:26.1 31:59.4 212
257 Braun, David FR-1 D'Youville 6:26.8 32:02.8 213
258 Bailey, Stephen JR-3 Nyack 6:27.5 32:06.5  
259 Mauro, Tommy SR-4 U. of Sciences 6:28.7 32:12.3 214
260 Fleming, Shane FR-1 Philadelphia U. 6:28.8 32:12.7 215
261 Ford, Brian JR-3 Georgian Court 6:29.1 32:14.3 216
262 Zielinski, Ryan FR-1 Hilbert 6:30.8 32:23.0  
263 Burgess , Nigel SO-2 Holy Family 6:30.9 32:23.5 217
264 Kline, Kris SO-2 Delaware Valley 6:31.7 32:27.2  
265 Droz, Adam FR-1 Hilbert 6:32.1 32:29.3  
266 Richardson, Nicholas SO-2 Immaculata 6:34.3 32:40.1 218
267 Morris, Justin SO-2 Goldey-Beacom 6:35.1 32:44.4 219
268 Joseph, Carl FR-1 Keystone 6:37.4 32:55.7 220
269 HOULETTE, SAM SR Penn State Brandywine 6:37.5 32:55.9 221
270 Medley, James SO-2 Medaille 6:37.5 32:56.2 222
271 Thomas, Jon SO-2 Eastern 6:38.1 32:59.2  
272 Johnson, Jordan JR-3 D'Youville 6:38.5 33:01.1 223
273 Hofmann, Aaron FR-1 Moravian 6:38.5 33:01.1  
274 Buzzeo, Nick SO-2 Georgian Court 6:42.0 33:18.7 224
275 Cox, Solomon SO-2 Goldey-Beacom 6:44.5 33:30.8 225
276 Colbert, Tony FR-1 Drew 6:44.7 33:32.1 226
277 Schwalm, Ryan SO-2 Immaculata 6:47.1 33:43.9 227
278 Lowe-Gruzinski, Zechariah FR-1 Howard CC 6:48.5 33:51.0 228
279 Wamsher, Michael FR-1 Immaculata 6:50.3 34:00.0 229
280 Lancaster, Mark SO-2 Medaille 6:50.8 34:02.3 230
281 Carroll, Andrew SR-4 Davis & Elkins 6:51.2 34:04.2  
282 Noce, Christopher JR-3 U. of Sciences 6:52.0 34:08.2 231
283 MICELLI, MARIO SO Penn State Brandywine 6:53.4 34:15.1 232
284 LAVENTURE, KASON JR Penn State Brandywine 6:54.6 34:21.2 233
285 Kristiansen, Kyle JR-3 Pace 6:55.4 34:25.4 234
286 Miguelino, Nicholas FR-1 Howard CC 6:55.8 34:27.0  
287 Ahmed, Minaam FR-1 PSU-Abington 6:56.1 34:28.7 235
288 STOLZENBACH, JACOB SO Howard Community Coll 6:57.3 34:34.5  
289 Bogardus, Jarred JR-3 D'Youville 7:03.8 35:07.0 236
290 Shotto, Tyler JR-3 Marywood 7:04.3 35:09.3 237
291 Shinohara, Leo SO-2 Delaware Valley 7:04.9 35:12.2  
292 Thompson, Justin FR-1 New Haven 7:05.9 35:17.3 238
293 Nolan, Patrick FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 7:07.1 35:23.4  
294 dos Santos, Tiago FR-1 Drew 7:09.1 35:33.1 239
295 Fixl, Alec SO-2 Philadelphia U. 7:10.8 35:41.6 240
296 Gillespie, Connor JR-3 Felician 7:12.2 35:48.7 241
297 Ortiz, Seth SO-2 Eastern 7:19.2 36:23.5  
298 Boyle, Patrick JR-3 Drew 7:21.0 36:32.6 242
299 Lewis, Avery SO-2 Medaille 7:21.8 36:36.6 243
300 Redlein, Ryan FR-1 Medaille 7:35.6 37:45.1 244
301 Johnson, Justin FR-1 New Haven 7:41.9 38:16.6 245
302 Cassese, Mathew SR-4 Drew 7:43.2 38:23.1 246
303 Olivieri, Jakob FR-1 Hilbert 8:04.1 40:06.7  
304 Neddermeyer, Mark SR-4 Pace 8:11.4 40:42.8 247
305 Lopez, Miguel FR-1 Medaille 8:11.7 40:44.4 248
306 Shin, Jaeyong SR-4 Medaille 8:12.0 40:45.9 249
307 Williams, Corey SO-2 Holy Family 8:19.2 41:21.6 250
308 Jordan, Juwan JR-3 Holy Family 9:37.3 47:50.2 251
Men's Brown Div I. Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 2:06:02 25:12 31 1 4 6 8 12 16 21
2 2:06:28 25:17 49 3 5 11 13 17 22 33
3 2:06:38 25:19 64 2 7 9 10 36 41 44
4 2:08:30 25:42 146 20 23 24 26 53 65 66
5 2:08:32 25:42 158 25 28 30 37 38 43 55
6 2:08:48 25:45 181 15 19 46 50 51 61 71
7 2:09:45 25:57 227 14 31 54 60 68 85 110
8 2:10:20 26:04 256 27 32 58 67 72 88 99
9 2:10:37 26:07 267 18 34 56 77 82 101 107
10 2:10:25 26:05 267 39 42 59 63 64 74 84
11 2:10:50 26:10 285 29 45 47 81 83 106 112
12 2:10:59 26:11 301 48 52 57 69 75 97 108
13 2:12:06 26:25 329 35 40 78 86 90 92 94
14 2:13:32 26:42 406 70 76 80 89 91 93 98
15 2:15:00 27:00 416 49 73 87 102 105 109  
16 2:17:17 27:27 486 79 95 96 103 113 115 116
17 2:18:27 27:41 491 62 100 104 111 114    
Men's Brown Div I. Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Hanig, Jonah JR-3 Columbia 5:03.0 25:06.1 1
2 Convey, Kurt FR-1 Penn 5:03.0 25:06.3 2
3 Bearden, Matthew JR-3 Army West Point 5:03.3 25:07.9 3
4 Menzies, Jason SO-2 Columbia 5:03.5 25:08.7 4
5 Fong, Jacob JR-3 Army West Point 5:04.1 25:11.7 5
6 Violone, Marc SR-4 Columbia 5:04.3 25:12.6 6
7 Monogue, Kevin FR-1 Penn 5:04.4 25:13.3 7
8 Ounadjela, Johain FR-1 Columbia 5:04.6 25:14.5 8
9 Webb, Sam FR-1 Penn 5:05.1 25:16.9 9
10 Naff, Keaton SR-4 Penn 5:05.2 25:17.2 10
11 Valeri, John SO-2 Army West Point 5:05.5 25:18.9 11
12 Baisley, Jack JR-3 Columbia 5:05.9 25:20.8 12
13 Beck, Andrew SR-4 Army West Point 5:06.0 25:21.3 13
14 Daly, Sam JR-3 Fairfield 5:06.3 25:22.9 14
15 Fearon, Dylan JR-3 Quinnipiac 5:06.5 25:23.8 15
16 Italiano, Tyler FR-1 Columbia 5:06.5 25:23.9 16
17 Bailey, William JR-3 Army West Point 5:07.4 25:28.4 17
18 Duka, Milan JR-3 Bryant 5:08.2 25:32.0 18
19 Mensher, Matthew SR-4 Quinnipiac 5:08.3 25:32.8 19
20 Miller, Nick SR-4 Siena 5:08.4 25:33.1 20
21 Goltra, Aidan SO-2 Columbia 5:08.9 25:35.7 21
22 Smathers, Ryan SO-2 Army West Point 5:09.1 25:36.4 22
23 Fiore, Paolo JR-3 Siena 5:09.2 25:37.2 23
24 Higgins, Tom SR-4 Siena 5:09.3 25:37.8 24
25 Johnson, Spencer JR-3 Marist 5:09.4 25:38.3 25
26 Cornine, Nicholas JR-3 Siena 5:09.6 25:39.3 26
27 Hanson, Watson SO-2 Colgate 5:09.8 25:39.9 27
28 Mosel, Dietrich SO-2 Marist 5:09.9 25:40.6 28
29 Serem, Kelvin SO-2 Lafayette 5:09.9 25:40.7 29
30 Edsall, Brian JR-3 Marist 5:10.0 25:41.1 30
31 DeBlock, Keith SR-4 Fairfield 5:10.6 25:43.9 31
32 Galante, Robert JR-3 Colgate 5:10.6 25:44.1 32
33 Singer, Mikey FR-1 Army West Point 5:10.6 25:44.3 33
34 Stevens, Russell SR-4 Bryant 5:10.7 25:44.4 34
35 England, Bryce SO-2 Saint Francis (Pa.) 5:10.7 25:44.8 35
36 Luciano, Christopher SO-2 Penn 5:10.9 25:45.4 36
37 Weimann, Palmer FR-1 Marist 5:11.0 25:46.3 37
38 Baffuto, Matt FR-1 Marist 5:11.0 25:46.3 38
39 Pinnola, Mike SO-2 Rider 5:11.1 25:46.6 39
40 Salek, Zachery SO-2 Saint Francis (Pa.) 5:11.4 25:48.0 40
41 Webb, Kirk SR-4 Penn 5:12.0 25:51.1 41
42 Kaufmann, Bradley JR-3 Rider 5:12.1 25:51.6 42
43 Lee, Johnny SR-4 Marist 5:12.2 25:52.2 43
44 Meadows, William SR-4 Penn 5:12.3 25:52.8 44
45 Plant, Garrett FR-1 Army West Point 5:12.4 25:53.1  
46 Morra, Andrew JR-3 Lafayette 5:12.6 25:54.2 45
47 McAlary, Connor SO-2 Quinnipiac 5:12.8 25:55.0 46
48 Day, Thomas SR-4 Lafayette 5:12.8 25:55.1 47
49 Kuchta, Andrew SR-4 Bucknell 5:12.9 25:55.3 48
50 Orlowski, Nick SR-4 Niagara 5:13.0 25:55.8 49
51 Reda, Andrew SO-2 Quinnipiac 5:13.3 25:57.3 50
52 Mannion, Tyler SO-2 Quinnipiac 5:13.7 25:59.4 51
53 Adams, Kyle SO-2 Bucknell 5:14.0 26:01.1 52
54 Randall, William FR-1 Siena 5:14.5 26:03.4 53
55 Parsley, Nolan JR-3 Fairfield 5:14.5 26:03.5 54
56 Causey, Nickolas SO-2 Army West Point 5:14.6 26:03.8  
57 Connelly, Thomas SO-2 Penn 5:14.6 26:03.9  
58 Hughes, Riley FR-1 Marist 5:14.8 26:04.9 55
59 Landry, Richard JR-3 Bryant 5:15.4 26:07.9 56
60 Taddeo, Matthew JR-3 Bucknell 5:15.7 26:09.4 57
61 Doyle, Aidan FR-1 Army West Point 5:15.9 26:10.2  
62 Rynkowski, Patrick SR-4 Marist 5:15.9 26:10.6  
63 Noda, Christopher SR-4 Colgate 5:16.1 26:11.3 58
64 Kontos, Nick SO-2 Rider 5:16.3 26:12.5 59
65 Daly, Scott FR-1 Fairfield 5:16.6 26:13.8 60
66 Liang, Kyle JR-3 Quinnipiac 5:16.7 26:14.6 61
67 Girma, Anteneh FR-1 VCU 5:16.8 26:14.8 62
68 Szwetkowski, Connor JR-3 Rider 5:17.2 26:16.9 63
69 Belay, Danniel SO-2 Rider 5:17.4 26:18.1 64
70 O'Hara, John FR-1 Siena 5:17.5 26:18.4 65
71 Fairlee, Travis SO-2 Siena 5:17.6 26:18.7 66
72 Hawkins, Cody SR-4 Colgate 5:17.9 26:20.5 67
73 Flanagan, Michael JR-3 Fairfield 5:18.1 26:21.3 68
74 Rizzo, Steven SO-2 Marist 5:18.1 26:21.4  
75 Jackson, Jordan JR-3 Bucknell 5:18.6 26:23.7 69
76 Regan, Christopher JR-3 Loyola (Md.) 5:18.7 26:24.4 70
77 Ansel, Ryan FR-1 Quinnipiac 5:18.9 26:25.2 71
78 Palladino, Daniel SO-2 Colgate 5:18.9 26:25.2 72
79 Liederbach, Freddie SR-4 Niagara 5:19.4 26:27.6 73
80 Miller, Joseph SO-2 Marist 5:19.4 26:27.9  
81 Van Buskirk, Shaun SO-2 Siena 5:19.5 26:28.4  
82 Knipper, Jon SR-4 Rider 5:19.6 26:29.0 74
83 Conte, Cole SR-4 Bucknell 5:19.8 26:29.7 75
84 Saffadi, Alexander SO-2 Loyola (Md.) 5:20.0 26:30.8 76
85 McGovern, Matthew FR-1 Bryant 5:20.5 26:33.3 77
86 Hayes, Kaelan JR-3 Quinnipiac 5:20.7 26:34.1  
87 Allen, Shaun JR-3 Saint Francis (Pa.) 5:20.7 26:34.2 78
88 Ferencik, Joe SR-4 St. Bonaventure 5:20.8 26:34.9 79
89 Montgomery, Kevin JR-3 Loyola (Md.) 5:20.9 26:35.2 80
90 Weintraub, Matthew SO-2 Lafayette 5:21.3 26:37.4 81
91 Mulroy , Thomas SO-2 Penn 5:21.8 26:39.9  
92 Mullally, Thomas SR-4 Bryant 5:21.9 26:40.5 82
93 Fiust-Klink, Shane JR-3 Siena 5:22.1 26:41.1  
94 Sadvary, David FR-1 Lafayette 5:22.4 26:42.9 83
95 Paduani, David SO-2 Rider 5:22.5 26:43.4 84
96 Dextradeur, Thomas SR-4 Quinnipiac 5:23.5 26:48.4  
97 Dixon, Jordan FR-1 Fairfield 5:23.8 26:49.7 85
98 Venne, Jeremie FR-1 Saint Francis (Pa.) 5:25.1 26:56.2 86
99 Bender, Jordan JR-3 Niagara 5:25.2 26:56.7 87
100 Kelly, Troy JR-3 Colgate 5:25.3 26:57.0 88
101 Beard, Bradley JR-3 Loyola (Md.) 5:25.4 26:57.8 89
102 Hackman, Brian FR-1 Saint Francis (Pa.) 5:26.6 27:03.6 90
103 Zayer, Nasser SR-4 Rider 5:26.7 27:04.1  
104 Michon, Michael JR-3 Loyola (Md.) 5:26.7 27:04.1 91
105 Strosko, Michael FR-1 Saint Francis (Pa.) 5:27.0 27:05.6 92
106 Porth, Thomas JR-3 Loyola (Md.) 5:27.3 27:07.0 93
107 White, Zachary FR-1 Saint Francis (Pa.) 5:27.9 27:10.0 94
108 Phipps III, Gordon JR-3 Saint Francis (Pa.) 5:28.3 27:12.3  
109 Gordon, Andrew JR-3 Rider 5:28.8 27:14.8  
110 Johnson, Caleb FR-1 St. Bonaventure 5:28.9 27:15.1 95
111 Konotopskyj, Nick SR-4 St. Bonaventure 5:29.8 27:19.5 96
112 Delaney, Landin FR-1 Bucknell 5:29.8 27:19.7 97
113 Hosford, Benjamin FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 5:30.5 27:23.1 98
114 Jackson, Johnathan JR-3 Rider 5:30.6 27:23.6  
115 Penney, Kyle SR-4 Saint Francis (Pa.) 5:31.1 27:26.0  
116 Levis, Bennett JR-3 Colgate 5:32.4 27:32.4 99
117 Alidost, Bismillah SO-2 VCU 5:32.7 27:34.1 100
118 Poholek, Ryan SO-2 Bryant 5:32.9 27:35.1 101
119 Lanza, Ben FR-1 Quinnipiac 5:33.6 27:38.6  
120 Slate, Ben SO-2 Niagara 5:35.0 27:45.3 102
121 Collins, Ben JR-3 St. Bonaventure 5:35.7 27:49.1 103
122 Lushinski, Austin JR-3 VCU 5:36.9 27:54.8 104
123 cruz, sergio FR-1 Niagara 5:36.9 27:55.1 105
124 Oscar, Reed FR-1 Lafayette 5:38.5 28:03.0 106
125 Evans, Alexander JR-3 Bryant 5:38.8 28:04.2 107
126 Bartos, Nathaniel FR-1 Bucknell 5:38.9 28:04.8 108
127 Pond, Matt SR-4 Niagara 5:39.3 28:06.9 109
128 Loughlin, Colin SO-2 Colgate 5:40.4 28:12.4  
129 Bodie, Michael FR-1 Fairfield 5:40.5 28:12.7 110
130 Wood, Calvin JR-3 VCU 5:40.7 28:13.8 111
131 Pressl, Tyler SO-2 Lafayette 5:41.3 28:16.5 112
132 Lecker, Caleb SR-4 St. Bonaventure 5:41.7 28:18.7 113
133 Howes, Will FR-1 Lafayette 5:42.6 28:23.4  
134 Somerville, Thomas SO-2 Saint Francis (Pa.) 5:43.6 28:28.0  
135 Villagomaz, Michael FR-1 VCU 5:43.9 28:29.6 114
136 Cobb, Connor SO-2 Bucknell 5:44.0 28:30.0  
137 Segreto, Frank SR-4 Fairfield 5:44.0 28:30.3  
138 Catinella, Leo FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 5:45.3 28:36.8  
139 Schoch, Tyler FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 5:46.9 28:44.8  
140 Ryan, Justin SO-2 St. Bonaventure 5:48.7 28:53.5 115
141 Malone, Levi SO-2 St. Bonaventure 5:48.7 28:53.8 116
142 Krassin, Noah JR-3 Lafayette 5:50.3 29:01.3  
143 Laraia, George FR-1 St. Bonaventure 5:52.1 29:10.2  
144 Kozak, Mickey SO-2 Fairfield 5:54.9 29:24.3  
145 Leonard, Edward FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 6:01.9 29:59.3  
146 Kibbe, Ethan SO-2 St. Bonaventure 6:07.6 30:27.4  
Women's Brown Div II-III Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:51:21 22:16 134 6 8 15 51 54 108 143
2 1:52:51 22:34 193 19 23 26 32 93 101 157
3 1:53:02 22:36 194 11 28 37 41 77 81 83
4 1:52:29 22:29 196 1 20 36 63 76 118 119
5 1:52:38 22:31 204 5 21 50 55 73 102 115
6 1:53:22 22:40 209 14 31 33 42 89 96 112
7 1:52:49 22:33 212 3 27 47 48 87 98 130
8 1:52:20 22:28 218 2 4 39 45 128 129 138
9 1:53:42 22:44 238 9 35 49 65 80 88 95
10 1:53:52 22:46 243 18 38 52 66 69 70 84
11 1:53:55 22:47 247 13 29 57 62 86 107 132
12 1:53:49 22:45 251 22 24 40 75 90 125 134
13 1:55:26 23:05 354 16 46 71 97 124 149 154
14 1:55:49 23:09 385 7 64 67 105 142 153 156
15 1:56:00 23:12 386 17 79 82 99 109 165 178
16 1:56:16 23:15 389 43 59 78 92 117 126 136
17 1:57:50 23:34 498 60 91 103 113 131 146 158
18 1:58:04 23:36 521 30 85 111 145 150 161 176
19 1:58:30 23:42 543 12 68 148 155 160 182 183
20 1:59:31 23:54 571 34 74 121 162 180 188 194
21 1:59:05 23:49 573 25 106 114 151 177 181 187
22 1:59:09 23:49 591 44 127 137 139 144 152 164
23 1:59:43 23:56 591 61 72 116 169 173 189 195
24 2:01:16 24:15 595 10 58 163 172 192 193 196
25 1:59:38 23:55 618 104 110 123 140 141 167 171
26 1:59:44 23:56 621 94 100 133 135 159 168 191
27 2:01:00 24:12 637 53 56 170 174 184 186 190
28 2:01:44 24:20 730 120 122 147 166 175 179 185
Women's Brown Div II-III Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 McMenamin, Katie SR-4 Swarthmore 5:44.0 21:22.8 1
2 Carter, Meagen SR-4 Seton Hill 5:44.8 21:25.7 2
3 Decker, Allison JR-3 East Stroudsburg 5:45.7 21:28.9 3
4 Poole, Chelsia JR-3 Seton Hill 5:45.9 21:29.9 4
5 Norton, Casey JR-3 Shippensburg 5:46.6 21:32.3 5
6 Boudreau, Hannah SO-2 Bloomsburg 5:49.3 21:42.4 6
7 Manela, Corinne SR-4 Kutztown 5:50.8 21:48.1 7
8 Dodds, Kate SR-4 Bloomsburg 5:51.5 21:50.4 8
9 Baughman, Mary JR-3 Cortland St. 5:53.4 21:57.5 9
10 Chappell-Dick, Hannah SR-4 Eastern Mennonite 5:54.2 22:00.6 10
11 McDonough, Alanna SR-4 Colby 5:54.4 22:01.5 11
12 Cardin, Jess SO-2 Westfield State 5:55.5 22:05.4 12
13 Guillaume, Sarah Jane JR-3 Allegheny 5:55.5 22:05.6 13
14 Wilson, Jessica JR-3 Bates 5:55.6 22:05.9 14
15 Ortiz, Teresa JR-3 Bloomsburg 5:55.7 22:06.3 15
16 Schassberger, Molly JR-3 Wesleyan 5:55.7 22:06.3 16
17 Arnold, Alexis SR-4 Lock Haven 5:56.4 22:09.0 17
18 Holzbaur, Erin FR-1 TCNJ 5:56.5 22:09.2 18
19 Goldsmith, Samantha SR-4 Keene State 5:57.3 22:12.3 19
20 Reid-Shaw, Indy JR-3 Swarthmore 5:57.5 22:12.8 20
21 Dissinger, Bryanna SO-2 Shippensburg 5:57.8 22:14.2 21
22 Curran, Ashley JR-3 Connecticut College 5:58.1 22:15.2 22
23 Wheeler, Kait SR-4 Keene State 5:58.1 22:15.3 23
24 Fromme, Alex SO-2 Connecticut College 5:58.1 22:15.3 24
25 West, Ashley SR-4 Susquehanna 5:58.8 22:17.7 25
26 Davis, Carli JR-3 Keene State 5:59.8 22:21.6 26
27 Conover, Chelsea SR-4 East Stroudsburg 6:00.3 22:23.5 27
28 Kennedy, Taylor SO-2 Colby 6:01.0 22:25.9 28
29 Brindle, Alyssa SR-4 Allegheny 6:01.1 22:26.5 29
30 Pagliuca, Antonia SO-2 Assumption 6:01.2 22:26.6 30
31 Unger, Isabelle SR-4 Bates 6:02.7 22:32.5 31
32 Szuch, Lindsay JR-3 Keene State 6:03.2 22:34.1 32
33 Chisholm, Molly JR-3 Bates 6:03.5 22:35.5 33
34 Hastings, Hannah SR-4 Bryn Mawr 6:04.0 22:37.2 34
35 Schumann, Allison JR-3 Cortland St. 6:04.1 22:37.7 35
36 Nielsen, Sarah SR-4 Swarthmore 6:04.4 22:38.5 36
37 Brown, Krista SR-4 Colby 6:04.4 22:38.8 37
38 Tattory, Madeleine FR-1 TCNJ 6:04.5 22:39.0 38
39 Thompson, Margaret FR-1 Bucknell 6:05.0 22:41.0  
40 Taylor, Sarah SO-2 Seton Hill 6:05.3 22:42.1 39
41 Winter, Emily SR-4 Connecticut College 6:05.4 22:42.5 40
42 Lawlor, Caitlin SO-2 Colby 6:05.5 22:42.9 41
43 Cook, Katherine SO-2 Bates 6:05.6 22:43.0 42
44 Cromwell, Lydia SR-4 Christopher Newport 6:05.7 22:43.4 43
45 Crane, Georgia SR-4 Wheaton (Mass.) 6:05.8 22:44.0 44
46 Brandis, Alyssa JR-3 Seton Hill 6:06.1 22:45.2 45
47 Mitchell, Julia FR-1 Wesleyan 6:06.1 22:45.2 46
48 West, Kaylyn SO-2 East Stroudsburg 6:06.3 22:45.9 47
49 Perry, Caitlin SR-4 East Stroudsburg 6:06.5 22:46.6 48
50 Blomback, Kayla SR-4 Cortland St. 6:06.6 22:46.8 49
51 Reese, Caitlyn SO-2 Shippensburg 6:06.6 22:47.0 50
52 McDonald, Keelan JR-3 Bloomsburg 6:06.9 22:47.9 51
53 Faith, Abigail FR-1 TCNJ 6:08.2 22:52.9 52
54 Brockett, Meg JR-3 Moravian 6:08.3 22:53.3 53
55 Quesenberry, Jessica JR-3 Bloomsburg 6:08.7 22:54.7 54
56 Fulton, Hannah FR-1 Shippensburg 6:09.1 22:56.1 55
57 Hughes, Sarah JR-3 Moravian 6:09.3 22:57.1 56
58 Rittenhouse, Ariel SO-2 Allegheny 6:09.5 22:57.7 57
59 Lehman, Katherine SO-2 Eastern Mennonite 6:10.1 23:00.0 58
60 Stewart, Briana JR-3 Christopher Newport 6:10.3 23:00.7 59
61 Magliane, Rachel SR-4 Indiana (Pa.) 6:10.5 23:01.4 60
62 Chambers, Kelsey SO-2 Wheeling Jesuit 6:10.6 23:01.8 61
63 Patrick, Monica JR-3 Allegheny 6:10.6 23:02.0 62
64 Bukharin, Irina SO-2 Swarthmore 6:10.7 23:02.4 63
65 Bresadola, Stephanie FR-1 Kutztown 6:10.9 23:02.8 64
66 Balzano, Kailyn SR-4 Cortland St. 6:11.3 23:04.3 65
67 Straub, Laura SR-4 TCNJ 6:11.4 23:04.6 66
68 Ferraro, Amanda FR-1 Kutztown 6:11.4 23:04.9 67
69 Monahan, Ashley JR-3 Westfield State 6:11.6 23:05.5 68
70 Cooper, Natalie FR-1 TCNJ 6:11.9 23:06.5 69
71 Kramer, Alyssa FR-1 TCNJ 6:11.9 23:06.5 70
72 Elmendorf, Caroline JR-3 Wesleyan 6:11.9 23:06.5 71
73 Doyle, Fallon FR-1 Wheeling Jesuit 6:12.2 23:07.8 72
74 Janc, Molly FR-1 Shippensburg 6:12.4 23:08.5 73
75 Edwards, Kate SO-2 Bryn Mawr 6:12.6 23:09.2 74
76 Sheeran, Grace SO-2 Connecticut College 6:12.9 23:10.4 75
77 Hannah, Kate JR-3 Swarthmore 6:13.7 23:13.4 76
78 McClure, Catherine SR-4 Colby 6:13.8 23:13.7 77
79 May, Abigail FR-1 Christopher Newport 6:14.1 23:14.9 78
80 Grose, Allison JR-3 Lock Haven 6:14.3 23:15.7 79
81 Billings, Sara SO-2 Cortland St. 6:14.5 23:16.5 80
82 Chavey, Helen FR-1 Colby 6:14.6 23:16.7 81
83 Duguid, Lizzy SO-2 Lock Haven 6:14.6 23:16.9 82
84 Springhorn, Hannah FR-1 Colby 6:14.7 23:17.0 83
85 Lerit, Marissa SR-4 TCNJ 6:14.7 23:17.0 84
86 Amato, Sara FR-1 Assumption 6:14.7 23:17.1 85
87 Forner, Emily FR-1 Allegheny 6:16.4 23:23.6 86
88 Young, Samantha SO-2 East Stroudsburg 6:16.8 23:24.8 87
89 Culhane, Kerri SR-4 Cortland St. 6:17.0 23:25.7 88
90 Fisher, Julia SR-4 Bates 6:17.1 23:26.0 89
91 Beers, Ariana SR-4 Connecticut College 6:17.2 23:26.4 90
92 Lezanic, Jenna JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 6:17.4 23:27.3 91
93 Harrington, Logan JR-3 Christopher Newport 6:17.5 23:27.6 92
94 Schaefer, Molly SR-4 Keene State 6:17.7 23:28.2 93
95 Bean, Emma FR-1 TCNJ 6:18.6 23:31.7  
96 Elarde, Nicole JR-3 Adelphi 6:18.9 23:32.9 94
97 Wagner, Megan SO-2 Cortland St. 6:19.0 23:33.0 95
98 Cullenberg, Addie SR-4 Bates 6:19.3 23:34.2 96
99 Hebner, Christina JR-3 Wesleyan 6:19.4 23:34.5 97
100 Thomas, Brianna FR-1 East Stroudsburg 6:19.5 23:35.0 98
101 Wirth, Sarah JR-3 Lock Haven 6:19.6 23:35.5 99
102 Capozzoli, Cecelia SR-4 Adelphi 6:19.7 23:35.9 100
103 Terry, Katelyn JR-3 Keene State 6:19.8 23:36.2 101
104 Collins, Jessica SR-4 Shippensburg 6:20.3 23:38.0 102
105 Felts, Makena SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 6:20.3 23:38.2 103
106 Boyce, Jackie SR-4 Cortland St. 6:20.8 23:39.7  
107 Krause, Gretchen JR-3 Coast Guard 6:20.9 23:40.3 104
108 Dettore, Olivia SO-2 Kutztown 6:21.0 23:40.6 105
109 Bachman, Rachel SR-4 Susquehanna 6:21.1 23:41.0 106
110 Hevener, Sarah FR-1 Allegheny 6:21.2 23:41.5 107
111 Fournier, Allison SO-2 TCNJ 6:21.2 23:41.5  
112 Ilgenfritz, Morgan SO-2 Bloomsburg 6:21.6 23:43.0 108
113 Capper, Courtney SO-2 Lock Haven 6:21.7 23:43.2 109
114 Green, Anita FR-1 Coast Guard 6:21.9 23:44.1 110
115 Avard, Rachel JR-3 Assumption 6:21.9 23:44.1 111
116 Szatkowski, Mary SO-2 Bates 6:22.0 23:44.5 112
117 Walker, Riva SR-4 Indiana (Pa.) 6:22.1 23:44.6 113
118 Wright, Megan JR-3 Susquehanna 6:22.3 23:45.4 114
119 Lilley, Rachel SR-4 Shippensburg 6:22.8 23:47.3 115
120 Alles, Dylan SR-4 Colby 6:23.2 23:48.9  
121 Workman, Kaitlyn SO-2 Wheeling Jesuit 6:23.4 23:49.7 116
122 Corts, Deanna SR-4 Christopher Newport 6:23.6 23:50.4 117
123 Himelein-Wachowiak, Kenzie FR-1 Swarthmore 6:23.8 23:50.9 118
124 Tobias, Lili FR-1 Swarthmore 6:24.0 23:51.8 119
125 Verrone, Rebecca JR-3 New Paltz St. 6:24.0 23:51.9 120
126 Gerlach, Lindsey FR-1 Shippensburg 6:24.2 23:52.5  
127 Gallop, Rebekah SO-2 Bryn Mawr 6:24.4 23:53.2 121
128 Halikias, Danielle SR-4 New Paltz St. 6:24.5 23:53.5 122
129 Ragle, Nina FR-1 Coast Guard 6:24.6 23:53.9 123
130 Rothmann, Sarah FR-1 Bates 6:24.6 23:54.1  
131 Findley, Morgan SO-2 Wesleyan 6:24.7 23:54.4 124
132 Kinkead, Jacqueline FR-1 Shippensburg 6:24.7 23:54.4  
133 Austin, Hannah FR-1 Bates 6:24.8 23:54.7  
134 Adam, Nicole SR-4 Connecticut College 6:24.8 23:54.7 125
135 Schmitt, Emmie JR-3 Christopher Newport 6:25.0 23:55.5 126
136 Silva, Jordan SR-4 Wheaton (Mass.) 6:25.2 23:56.2 127
137 Kleinschrodt, Jackie JR-3 Seton Hill 6:25.5 23:57.3 128
138 Horan, Shannon FR-1 Seton Hill 6:25.6 23:57.6 129
139 Riley, Melanie SR-4 East Stroudsburg 6:25.8 23:58.7 130
140 Christman, Sam FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 6:26.0 23:59.2 131
141 O'Connor, Makenzie SR-4 Allegheny 6:26.2 23:59.8 132
142 O'Connor, Makenzie SR-4 Allegheny 6:26.2 24:00.1  
143 Coogan, Annalese SR-4 Adelphi 6:26.4 24:00.7 133
144 Leonard, Caroline SR-4 Connecticut College 6:26.7 24:01.7 134
145 Shenkman, Olivia FR-1 TCNJ 6:26.8 24:02.2  
146 Condon, Cayla SO-2 Connecticut College 6:27.0 24:03.0  
147 Delzell, Brianna FR-1 Adelphi 6:27.2 24:03.6 135
148 Bullen, Hannah SO-2 Christopher Newport 6:27.3 24:04.1 136
149 Proper, Gwen FR-1 Cortland St. 6:27.5 24:05.0  
150 Preston, Alexis SR-4 Allegheny 6:27.8 24:05.9  
151 Gammans, Bay SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 6:27.9 24:06.4 137
152 Sheets, Deirdre SO-2 Seton Hill 6:28.2 24:07.6 138
153 Hammond, Emily FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 6:28.3 24:08.0 139
154 Haley, Jennifer JR-3 Coast Guard 6:28.6 24:09.0 140
155 McGinnis, Kelsey JR-3 Connecticut College 6:29.3 24:11.6  
156 Mulroy, Jessica SO-2 Coast Guard 6:29.4 24:11.9 141
157 Katzgrau, Kim JR-3 Kutztown 6:29.6 24:12.6 142
158 Csrenko, Amber JR-3 Bloomsburg 6:30.0 24:14.2 143
159 Groen, Maddi SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 6:30.1 24:14.7 144
160 Corbeil, Megan SO-2 Assumption 6:30.3 24:15.2 145
161 Flandrick, Sabina JR-3 Connecticut College 6:30.4 24:15.5  
162 Barker, Katie FR-1 Bates 6:30.7 24:16.7  
163 Best, Nicole SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 6:30.8 24:17.0 146
164 Forsman, Julia FR-1 Seton Hill 6:31.2 24:18.7  
165 Mamula, Olivia SO-2 Allegheny 6:31.3 24:18.9  
166 Cooper, Laura JR-3 Allegheny 6:31.3 24:19.1  
167 Schaefer, Robyn SR-4 New Paltz St. 6:31.4 24:19.4 147
168 Dignan, Mary Elizabeth SO-2 Westfield State 6:31.6 24:20.3 148
169 Serbin, Bret SO-2 Swarthmore 6:31.6 24:20.3  
170 Fiutak, Rhoen FR-1 Wesleyan 6:32.0 24:21.6 149
171 Urso, Liliana SR-4 Assumption 6:32.0 24:21.8 150
172 Taylor, Abby FR-1 Susquehanna 6:32.1 24:21.9 151
173 Amro, Jasmine SO-2 East Stroudsburg 6:32.3 24:22.8  
174 Slyer, Graciela SR-4 Christopher Newport 6:32.5 24:23.5  
175 Brucker, Madeline SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 6:32.9 24:25.0 152
176 Dongvort, Alexis FR-1 Kutztown 6:33.1 24:25.6 153
177 Flaherty, Carina FR-1 Wesleyan 6:33.1 24:25.7 154
178 Penney, Kara FR-1 Westfield State 6:33.2 24:26.2 155
179 Rothstein, Lauren FR-1 Kutztown 6:33.3 24:26.6 156
180 Lynch, Katharine SO-2 Keene State 6:33.7 24:27.9 157
181 Wilson, Becky SR-4 Indiana (Pa.) 6:34.1 24:29.3 158
182 Toth, Lauren JR-3 East Stroudsburg 6:34.2 24:29.9  
183 Maloney, Seona SO-2 Adelphi 6:34.6 24:31.4 159
184 erickson, Megan JR-3 Westfield State 6:35.2 24:33.4 160
185 Scruggs, Katie SO-2 Wesleyan 6:35.6 24:35.1  
186 Akerson, Joie JR-3 Wesleyan 6:35.9 24:36.0  
187 Ryan, Jacqueline FR-1 Assumption 6:36.0 24:36.5 161
188 Tabackman, Alexa SR-4 Christopher Newport 6:36.0 24:36.7  
189 Colotti, Cara SR-4 Keene State 6:36.3 24:37.8  
190 Beda, Alex SR-4 Bryn Mawr 6:36.6 24:38.7 162
191 Schirch, Juni SR-4 Eastern Mennonite 6:37.1 24:40.5 163
192 Dittmer, Christina FR-1 Christopher Newport 6:37.3 24:41.5  
193 Miceli, Rebecca FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 6:37.5 24:42.1 164
194 Carr, Rachel JR-3 Lock Haven 6:37.8 24:43.1 165
195 Gonzalez, Wendy FR-1 New Paltz St. 6:37.8 24:43.4 166
196 McChesney, Shannon FR-1 Kutztown 6:38.0 24:44.0  
197 Barrameda, Andrea SR-4 Coast Guard 6:38.5 24:45.9 167
198 Metayer, Kathryn JR-3 Colby 6:38.6 24:46.4  
199 Crowley, Kate SR-4 Swarthmore 6:38.8 24:47.1  
200 Velez, Taylor JR-3 Adelphi 6:39.5 24:49.6 168
201 Furr, Jenna SO-2 Wheeling Jesuit 6:39.6 24:49.9 169
202 Brown, Larkin SO-2 Moravian 6:39.7 24:50.5 170
203 Carmack, Adrienne SO-2 Colby 6:40.0 24:51.3  
204 Burchill, Rachel SO-2 Coast Guard 6:40.3 24:52.7 171
205 Serrell, Laurie FR-1 Eastern Mennonite 6:40.5 24:53.2 172
206 Smith, Sarah SR-4 Wheeling Jesuit 6:40.7 24:54.0 173
207 Gonoude, Kelly FR-1 Moravian 6:40.7 24:54.0 174
208 Hempfling, Katie SO-2 New Paltz St. 6:41.2 24:56.0 175
209 Sullivan, Elizabeth SO-2 Assumption 6:41.4 24:56.8 176
210 Leboffe, Emily JR-3 Susquehanna 6:42.1 24:59.3 177
211 McChesney, Maggie JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 6:42.2 24:59.8  
212 Galib, Laura FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 6:42.6 25:01.3  
213 Gimigliano, Morgan FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 6:43.1 25:03.1  
214 Dowd, Steph JR-3 Lock Haven 6:44.7 25:08.9 178
215 Abrams, Monica SO-2 New Paltz St. 6:44.9 25:09.8 179
216 Macina, Ashley JR-3 Bryn Mawr 6:46.0 25:13.7 180
217 Daley, Rachel JR-3 Susquehanna 6:47.1 25:17.9 181
218 Lipior, Sylwia SO-2 Wesleyan 6:47.2 25:18.5  
219 Toukhanian, Maral SO-2 Coast Guard 6:48.5 25:23.3  
220 Izabel, Lauren FR-1 Westfield State 6:48.6 25:23.5 182
221 Asci, Jennifer JR-3 Westfield State 6:48.9 25:24.8 183
222 Grossman, Shannon SR-4 Westfield State 6:49.1 25:25.3  
223 Limbaugh, Alyssa FR-1 Moravian 6:49.1 25:25.4 184
224 Golembeski, Paige FR-1 New Paltz St. 6:50.6 25:31.0 185
225 Kelleher, Michelle SR-4 Westfield State 6:51.4 25:34.0  
226 Strype, Samantha FR-1 Bloomsburg 6:52.4 25:37.8  
227 Lebo, Kirsten SO-2 Moravian 6:52.7 25:38.7 186
228 Tailor, Seema SO-2 Susquehanna 6:54.4 25:45.1 187
229 Dryer, Allyson SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 6:54.6 25:46.0  
230 Stratton, Julie FR-1 Kutztown 6:55.1 25:47.6  
231 Herbst, Marina FR-1 Bryn Mawr 6:55.5 25:49.4 188
232 Nolder, Felicity FR-1 Wheeling Jesuit 6:56.0 25:51.3 189
233 Fisher, Courtney SO-2 Assumption 6:58.1 25:59.0  
234 Weinreber, Megan JR-3 Seton Hill 6:58.6 26:00.7  
235 Dempsey, Emily SR-4 Seton Hill 6:58.6 26:00.9  
236 Strycharz, Larissa JR-3 Moravian 6:59.7 26:04.8 190
237 McMeekin, Bethany SO-2 Westfield State 7:03.1 26:17.8  
238 Hatton, Kirsten FR-1 Susquehanna 7:06.4 26:29.7  
239 Jacaruso, Alana SO-2 Bloomsburg 7:07.3 26:33.1  
240 Peachy, Janelle FR-1 Bloomsburg 7:08.2 26:36.6  
241 Auletta, Shannon SO-2 Adelphi 7:08.4 26:37.2 191
242 Williams, Brittany SO-2 Eastern Mennonite 7:09.7 26:42.3 192
243 Eldridge, Mary SO-2 Eastern Mennonite 7:11.7 26:49.7 193
244 Webb, Sophie FR-1 Bryn Mawr 7:23.6 27:33.9 194
245 Ritrovato, Toni SO-2 Kutztown 7:24.1 27:35.8  
246 Kim, Hannah FR-1 Bryn Mawr 7:24.8 27:38.5  
247 Ramirez, Genesis SO-2 Wheeling Jesuit 7:28.4 27:52.0 195
248 Workman, Whitney SR-4 Wheeling Jesuit 7:34.3 28:13.8  
249 Longenecker, Jessica SO-2 Eastern Mennonite 7:35.2 28:17.4 196
250 Soriano, Sabrina SO-2 Wheeling Jesuit 7:37.6 28:26.4  
251 Cummings, Mackenzie SR-4 New Paltz St. 7:41.7 28:41.7  
252 Minsinger, Emma SO-2 Wheeling Jesuit 7:55.8 29:34.0  
253 Ramaliu, alexandra FR-1 New Paltz St. 8:05.1 30:08.8  
254 Shipley, Olivia SO-2 Adelphi 9:55.9 37:01.9  
Women's Open Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:50:20 22:04 20 1 2 3 6 8 10 11
2 1:51:50 22:22 41 4 5 7 12 13 20 31
3 1:54:30 22:54 107 15 16 17 22 37 43 45
4 1:54:34 22:54 122 9 24 28 29 32 33 39
5 1:55:26 23:05 149 14 21 35 38 41 49 50
6 1:56:46 23:21 190 18 26 27 59 60 73 85
7 1:57:09 23:25 209 25 30 34 52 68    
8 1:57:51 23:34 224 19 23 48 63 71 81 91
9 1:58:36 23:43 255 36 47 53 54 65 69 90
10 1:58:49 23:45 264 44 46 51 56 67    
11 1:59:17 23:51 278 40 55 58 61 64 66  
12 2:01:23 24:16 349 42 57 74 75 101 102 103
13 2:03:47 24:45 425 62 72 88 99 104 105 122
14 2:03:51 24:46 428 70 78 86 87 107 120 125
15 2:03:59 24:47 434 76 77 80 89 112 113 129
16 2:03:39 24:43     79 83 97 106 117 132
17 2:05:37 25:07 498 82 93 96 109 118 121 124
18 2:05:52 25:10 504 84 92 94 111 123 126 127
19 2:07:07 25:25 556 98 100 108 119 131 133  
20 2:09:38 25:55 631 114 116 130 135 136 138 143
21 2:13:03 26:36 647 95 128 137 140 147 151  
22 2:11:44 26:20 647 110 115 139 141 142    
23 2:21:35 28:19 732 144 145 146 148 149 150 152
Women's Open Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 CURHAM, MEGAN SR Unattached 5:25.9 20:15.2  
2 MIMIC, BOGDANA SR Bryn Mawr Running Com 5:30.7 20:33.0  
3 COOGAN, KATRINA SR Unattached 5:36.5 20:54.6  
4 Brumley, Briar FR-1 Cornell 5:49.4 21:42.9 1
5 HOGAN, CALLIE SR Bryn Mawr Running Com 5:49.9 21:44.7  
6 SEYKORA, MARIA SR Unattached 5:50.3 21:46.1  
7 LOEB, FRANCES SR Georgetown Running Cl 5:52.2 21:53.3  
8 Pierce, Haley JR-3 Georgetown 5:52.8 21:55.5  
9 Taylor, Annie FR-1 Cornell 5:54.0 22:00.0 2
10 Szpak, Maggi SR-4 Cornell 5:54.1 22:00.3 3
11 Parker, Hannah FR-1 Connecticut 5:56.1 22:07.7 4
12 Randazzo, Ericka FR-1 Connecticut 5:57.8 22:14.2 5
13 Elliott, Jessica SO-2 Cornell 5:58.0 22:14.9 6
14 Misretta, Meredith FR-1 Connecticut 5:58.2 22:15.5 7
15 Petryk, Suzie FR-1 Cornell 6:00.0 22:22.4 8
16 Moynihan, Orlaith FR-1 Iona 6:00.7 22:25.1  
17 Perrin, Gabrielle FR-1 Navy 6:01.8 22:29.2 9
18 HANNA, JANELLE SO University of Guelph 6:02.3 22:31.0  
19 Iacone, Dina SR-4 Cornell 6:02.9 22:33.0 10
20 Triller, Leah SO-2 Cornell 6:03.0 22:33.4 11
21 Howard, Emily SR-4 Connecticut 6:03.2 22:34.4 12
22 Masloff, Chance FR-1 Cornell 6:03.4 22:35.1  
23 Vodopia, Kat SR-4 Connecticut 6:04.4 22:38.6 13
24 SNELSON, REBECCA SR Unattached 6:05.0 22:41.0  
25 Solviletti, Janelle JR-3 Marist 6:05.9 22:44.5 14
26 Stahl, Emily FR-1 Johns Hopkins 6:06.3 22:45.7 15
27 Clawson, Ellie FR-1 Johns Hopkins 6:06.9 22:48.2 16
28 Bideaux, Abbie JR-3 Cornell 6:07.0 22:48.3  
29 D'Addario, Gina FR-1 Johns Hopkins 6:07.0 22:48.3 17
30 Watters, Mary FR-1 Quinnipiac 6:07.5 22:50.2 18
31 McCormick, Meghan SR-4 Cornell 6:07.5 22:50.4  
32 Weimer, Cassidy SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 6:07.6 22:50.8 19
33 McCloskey, Erin SR-4 Delaware 6:07.7 22:51.2  
34 Fleming, Hannah FR-1 Connecticut 6:07.7 22:51.2 20
35 Cleaveland, Delphi JR-3 Cornell 6:08.3 22:53.1  
36 Christian, Mariah SO-2 Marist 6:08.3 22:53.4 21
37 Palmer, Shaina FR-1 Johns Hopkins 6:08.5 22:53.9 22
38 Fiesel, Alexandra JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 6:08.8 22:55.3 23
39 Nelson, Michelle SR-4 Navy 6:08.9 22:55.6 24
40 Flickinger, Jenna JR-3 James Madison 6:09.0 22:55.7 25
41 Ricalton, Maria FR-1 Quinnipiac 6:09.0 22:56.0 26
42 CEDENO, TREICY SR Sunbury 6:09.1 22:56.3  
43 Grodsky, Harmony SO-2 Quinnipiac 6:09.9 22:59.4 27
44 Jan, Kathryn JR-3 Navy 6:10.2 23:00.5 28
45 Gyalay, Monika FR-1 Navy 6:10.4 23:01.0 29
46 O'Shea, Jacqueline FR-1 James Madison 6:11.0 23:03.3 30
47 Foley, Katie SO-2 Connecticut 6:11.2 23:04.0 31
48 BRADY, EDANN SR Lehigh Alumni/Volunte 6:11.9 23:06.8  
49 Falta, Sarah JR-3 South Carolina 6:12.2 23:07.9  
50 Lescher, Dale SR-4 Navy 6:12.3 23:08.2 32
51 Welker, Ashley SR-4 Navy 6:12.8 23:09.9 33
52 DeMeo, Angelique SO-2 James Madison 6:13.4 23:12.3 34
53 Coughlin, Christine SR-4 Marist 6:13.5 23:12.5 35
54 Price, Morgan FR-1 Bucknell 6:13.6 23:13.1 36
55 Boswell, Veronica JR-3 Johns Hopkins 6:14.0 23:14.4 37
56 Vess, Brianne JR-3 Marist 6:14.0 23:14.6 38
57 Jensen, Danika SO-2 Iona 6:15.2 23:18.9  
58 Spring, Sarah SO-2 Lehigh 6:15.3 23:19.2  
59 Fairbanks, Rachel FR-1 Navy 6:15.3 23:19.2 39
60 RUPERT, JOSEY SR Eastern Alumni 6:15.4 23:19.7  
61 Kicsak, Krista FR-1 Oneonta 6:15.5 23:20.0 40
62 Novo, Roxy SO-2 Marist 6:15.9 23:21.5 41
63 Jansen, Evie SO-2 Navy 6:16.0 23:21.9  
64 Reager, Kelly JR-3 Lafayette 6:16.6 23:24.3 42
65 LaSpada, Natalia FR-1 Johns Hopkins 6:17.1 23:26.2 43
66 Harris, Emily FR-1 Williams 6:17.3 23:26.8 44
67 OCONNELL, ANNIE SR LUTF- unattached 6:17.4 23:27.1  
68 Hoffer , Emilie SO-2 Johns Hopkins 6:18.1 23:29.6 45
69 Gill, Maggie JR-3 Johns Hopkins 6:18.2 23:30.2  
70 GORDON, EMILY JR University of Guelph 6:18.5 23:31.3  
71 Farrell, Abigail JR-3 Shippensburg 6:18.7 23:32.2  
72 SCHOTT, LEAH SR Seton Hill 6:18.8 23:32.6  
73 Bungei, Yvonne JR-3 Williams 6:19.2 23:34.0 46
74 Burton , Ellie SO-2 Johns Hopkins 6:19.3 23:34.3  
75 Wismer, Tabitha FR-1 Bucknell 6:19.8 23:36.1 47
76 Rankin, Sara FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 6:20.0 23:36.8 48
77 Beautz, Claire FR-1 Delaware 6:20.1 23:37.3  
78 Allen, Samantha SO-2 UMass Amherst 6:20.5 23:38.7  
79 BARRETT, LIZ SR Other affiliation 6:20.6 23:39.0  
80 KRAVITZ, KATIE SR Unattached 6:20.6 23:39.2  
81 Gaffney, Lara JR-3 Johns Hopkins 6:21.1 23:41.1  
82 LOEB, JULIE SR Unattached 6:21.2 23:41.4  
83 Bohan, Shea FR-1 Marist 6:21.4 23:42.0 49
84 Albert, Hannah FR-1 Marist 6:21.9 23:43.8 50
85 Pande, Nina JR-3 Williams 6:21.9 23:43.8 51
86 Harrison, Nicole FR-1 James Madison 6:22.3 23:45.4 52
87 Taylor, Sarah SO-2 South Carolina 6:22.9 23:47.6  
88 Cousins, Emma SO-2 Bucknell 6:23.3 23:49.1 53
89 VanSlooten, Hudson SO-2 Johns Hopkins 6:23.3 23:49.3  
90 Worth, Delaney SO-2 Bucknell 6:23.7 23:50.5 54
91 Casey, Jordan FR-1 Marist 6:23.8 23:51.0  
92 Wilks, Samantha JR-3 Oneonta 6:24.1 23:52.1 55
93 Martello, Shannon JR-3 Johns Hopkins 6:24.5 23:53.5  
94 Cramer, Phacelia FR-1 Williams 6:24.6 23:54.1 56
95 McCartney, Stephanie JR-3 Lafayette 6:24.9 23:55.0 57
96 O'Dwyer, Meghan FR-1 Oneonta 6:25.0 23:55.7 58
97 Doyle, Molly FR-1 Delaware 6:25.3 23:56.7  
98 Borrelli, Adrienne JR-3 Eastern 6:25.5 23:57.5  
99 Ketchum, Kristina SR-4 Quinnipiac 6:25.9 23:58.9 59
100 CEDENO, YOANGELYS SR Sunbury 6:26.0 23:59.3  
101 Candau, Julie JR-3 Navy 6:26.5 24:01.1  
102 Ginley, Darby SO-2 Quinnipiac 6:26.7 24:02.0 60
103 Narr, Jessica SO-2 Navy 6:26.9 24:02.5  
104 Atchison, Jada JR-3 Oneonta 6:27.0 24:02.9 61
105 Spitler, Kathryn SO-2 Holy Cross 6:27.4 24:04.5 62
106 Chang, Julia FR-1 Johns Hopkins 6:27.6 24:05.2  
107 Chiango, June SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 6:27.7 24:05.6 63
108 Oefelein, Kyle SO-2 Cornell 6:27.8 24:06.1  
109 Latch, Sarah SO-2 Shippensburg 6:28.1 24:07.0  
110 McBain, Emily SO-2 Oneonta 6:28.1 24:07.1 64
111 Carroll, Amber SR-4 Bucknell 6:28.3 24:07.8 65
112 Howe, Jessica FR-1 Marist 6:28.4 24:08.2  
113 Cavanagh, Hanna JR-3 Oneonta 6:28.4 24:08.3 66
114 Servin, Kayla JR-3 Williams 6:29.3 24:11.4 67
115 McCarty, Madeleine FR-1 James Madison 6:29.6 24:12.5 68
116 Mulkey, Amanda SR-4 Navy 6:30.3 24:15.4  
117 Decker, Sarah JR-3 Bucknell 6:30.5 24:15.9 69
118 Stewart, Kayla FR-1 Canisius 6:30.8 24:17.0 70
119 DUNHAM, CAROLYN SR LUXC alum 6:31.6 24:20.0  
120 Meko , Kyra SO-2 Johns Hopkins 6:32.0 24:21.5  
121 Pearson, Annika FR-1 Navy 6:32.3 24:22.7  
122 Franko, Emily SO-2 Marist 6:32.3 24:22.8  
123 Eziekial-Pipkin, Alicia SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 6:32.3 24:22.9 71
124 Turnage, Bonny JR-3 Coast Guard 6:32.7 24:24.3  
125 Turner, Claire SO-2 Holy Cross 6:32.9 24:25.0 72
126 Haryasz, Allison FR-1 UMass Amherst 6:33.1 24:25.8  
127 Luparello, Bianca JR-3 Marist 6:33.2 24:26.1  
128 Kowalski, Alexandra FR-1 Quinnipiac 6:33.2 24:26.2 73
129 Nobles, Morgan SO-2 Lafayette 6:33.3 24:26.6 74
130 Salvatore, Jennifer SO-2 Lafayette 6:33.4 24:26.8 75
131 Stasiowski, Caroline SR-4 Allegheny 6:33.7 24:27.8  
132 Peper, Elizabeth SR-4 Marist 6:34.1 24:29.5  
133 Scott, Holly SO-2 Gettysburg 6:34.2 24:30.0 76
134 Hartman, Emily SR-4 Gettysburg 6:34.4 24:30.5 77
135 McGuinness, Caitlyn JR-3 Loyola (Md.) 6:34.6 24:31.2  
136 Weissenburg, Rachael SO-2 Canisius 6:34.7 24:31.8 78
137 Rice, Rachel SR-4 East Carolina 6:35.0 24:32.9  
138 Todd, Abbie FR-1 Shippensburg 6:35.8 24:35.7  
139 Monteith, Lauren SR-4 East Stroudsburg 6:35.9 24:36.3 79
140 Durso, Jaime JR-3 Marist 6:36.0 24:36.6  
141 Uhrich, Casey SR-4 Gettysburg 6:36.5 24:38.4 80
142 Harmon, Lucy FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 6:36.8 24:39.7 81
143 Hause, Lauren SO-2 Misericordia 6:37.2 24:41.0 82
144 Zazzero, Michelle SR-4 East Stroudsburg 6:37.4 24:41.7 83
145 WINTERS, MARIA SR Phoenix Rising 6:37.6 24:42.6  
146 Birkenmaier, Anne JR-3 Lehigh 6:37.6 24:42.7  
147 Sullivan, Casey SO-2 Connecticut College 6:38.3 24:45.2 84
148 Cardoso, Kylie JR-3 Quinnipiac 6:38.6 24:46.3 85
149 Godfrey, Hannah SO-2 Navy 6:38.7 24:46.6  
150 Brackett, Gabrielle JR-3 Shippensburg 6:39.3 24:48.8  
151 Lee, Meghan FR-1 Canisius 6:39.6 24:49.9 86
152 Lerner, Samantha SO-2 Lehigh 6:39.6 24:49.9  
153 Keeley, Melissa SR-4 Coast Guard 6:39.7 24:50.2  
154 Lee, Katie FR-1 Canisius 6:40.1 24:51.7 87
155 Leishman, Haley SO-2 Holy Cross 6:40.1 24:51.8 88
156 Fox, Madison FR-1 Gettysburg 6:40.1 24:52.0 89
157 Lamoureux, Lauren JR-3 Bucknell 6:40.3 24:52.6 90
158 O'Dowd, Megan SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 6:40.8 24:54.3 91
159 Brydson, Eva FR-1 Connecticut College 6:40.9 24:54.8 92
160 Hartz, Meredith FR-1 Misericordia 6:41.5 24:57.0 93
161 Burke, Jennifer SO-2 Lehigh 6:42.0 24:58.9  
162 Malloy, Maggie JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 6:42.2 24:59.5  
163 Teare, Caitlin FR-1 Connecticut College 6:42.2 24:59.6 94
164 Penn, Annica JR-3 Siena 6:42.4 25:00.4 95
165 Mesaris, Emily SO-2 Misericordia 6:42.4 25:00.6 96
166 Kaspszyk, Abigail FR-1 East Stroudsburg 6:43.2 25:03.3 97
167 Gray, Abbey SR-4 Cortland St. 6:43.2 25:03.4 98
168 Quandt, Kathryn JR-3 Navy 6:43.5 25:04.4  
169 Crosby, Andi FR-1 Christopher Newport 6:43.7 25:05.1  
170 McCormack, Kara JR-3 Holy Cross 6:44.0 25:06.4 99
171 Dufort, Megan FR-1 Cortland St. 6:44.2 25:07.0 100
172 Narr, Madison FR-1 Bucknell 6:44.6 25:08.5  
173 Nagasing, Zoe SR-4 Lafayette 6:45.2 25:10.8 101
174 Blackshaw, Brook FR-1 Lafayette 6:47.1 25:18.0 102
175 Holl, Marissa FR-1 Lafayette 6:47.6 25:19.7 103
176 Iannaconi, Emily JR-3 Holy Cross 6:47.6 25:19.8 104
177 Benoit, Alexandria SO-2 Holy Cross 6:47.7 25:20.1 105
178 Borghese, Christina JR-3 East Stroudsburg 6:47.8 25:20.6 106
179 Conner, Christian FR-1 Canisius 6:47.9 25:20.9 107
180 Milo, Danielle JR-3 Cortland St. 6:47.9 25:21.0 108
181 Baldassarre, Jillian FR-1 Iona 6:47.9 25:21.0  
182 Morgan, Casie SO-2 Loyola (Md.) 6:48.2 25:22.1  
183 Brush, Erin FR-1 Johns Hopkins 6:48.6 25:23.6  
184 Pagano, Valerie SO-2 Misericordia 6:48.7 25:23.8 109
185 Vassalotti, Gabriella FR-1 Rider 6:49.7 25:27.7 110
186 Longacre, Caroline FR-1 Connecticut College 6:49.9 25:28.5 111
187 Wivell, Amanda JR-3 Gettysburg 6:50.1 25:29.1 112
188 Wesolowski, Page FR-1 Gettysburg 6:50.4 25:30.3 113
189 Leahy, Katie SO-2 Westfield State 6:50.7 25:31.3 114
190 Gagliardi, Ariana JR-3 Rider 6:50.7 25:31.4 115
191 Fitzgerald, Lauren FR-1 Westfield State 6:50.8 25:31.7 116
192 Waight, Abby SR-4 Quinnipiac 6:51.1 25:32.7  
193 Jensen, Nicole SR-4 East Stroudsburg 6:51.1 25:33.0 117
194 Schmitter, Katherin FR-1 Misericordia 6:51.7 25:35.0 118
195 Sacca, Amanda SR-4 Cortland St. 6:53.0 25:39.9 119
196 Krein, Allison FR-1 Johns Hopkins 6:53.6 25:42.1  
197 Reilly, Nicolette SR-4 Lafayette 6:53.8 25:42.8  
198 Marino, Taylor JR-3 Canisius 6:53.9 25:43.2 120
199 Reardon, Elise JR-3 Misericordia 6:54.1 25:43.9 121
200 Guilbo, Katherine FR-1 Holy Cross 6:54.1 25:44.1 122
201 DuBois, Katie SR-4 Connecticut College 6:54.3 25:44.9 123
202 Anderson, Darby JR-3 Allegheny 6:54.9 25:47.0  
203 Eberly, Jill JR-3 Misericordia 6:54.9 25:47.1 124
204 Tuite, Kari FR-1 Canisius 6:55.3 25:48.4 125
205 Van Riet, Stephanie FR-1 Connecticut College 6:55.4 25:48.9 126
206 PEARSALL, SUE SR CPTC New Balance 6:56.0 25:51.2  
207 Zimmerman, Elianna JR-3 Wesleyan 6:56.0 25:51.3  
208 Sabatino, Leah SR-4 Connecticut College 6:56.1 25:51.6 127
209 Svoboda, Ursula JR-3 Siena 6:56.6 25:53.5 128
210 Foley, Shea FR-1 Iona 6:56.9 25:54.5  
211 Grube, Rachael SO-2 Gettysburg 6:57.0 25:54.7 129
212 Surrette, Taylor JR-3 Westfield State 6:57.2 25:55.7 130
213 Emilio, Melissa SO-2 Cortland St. 6:57.5 25:56.5 131
214 KOSAREK, CASSIE SR Unattached 6:58.1 25:59.0  
215 Weinberger, Meghie JR-3 East Stroudsburg 6:58.4 26:00.1 132
216 Uhl, Kaylee FR-1 Cortland St. 6:59.1 26:02.7 133
217 Donnelly, Jordyn FR-1 Misericordia 6:59.7 26:04.8  
218 Schunk, Maggie SR-4 St. Bonaventure 6:59.8 26:05.3  
219 ARIS, HANNAH SR UMBC 7:00.7 26:08.6  
220 Martinez, Marina SR-4 Swarthmore 7:01.0 26:09.7  
221 Rosa-Perez, Kim SO-2 Swarthmore 7:01.3 26:10.8  
222 Crawford, Amelia FR-1 Connecticut College 7:01.6 26:12.1  
223 Muhs, Lindsay JR-3 Muhlenberg 7:01.6 26:12.2  
224 Belby, Steph JR-3 East Stroudsburg 7:01.9 26:13.3 134
225 Brinsky, Courtney JR-3 St. Bonaventure 7:02.3 26:14.4  
226 Lanoie, Nicole JR-3 Westfield State 7:03.4 26:18.7 135
227 Bamberski, Jacquelyn JR-3 Misericordia 7:03.4 26:18.8  
228 Silvestri, Gabrielle FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 7:04.1 26:21.2  
229 Brown, Autumn SO-2 Westfield State 7:04.2 26:21.6 136
230 Giungo, Alyssa JR-3 East Stroudsburg 7:04.2 26:21.8  
231 Slusarczyk, Rachel FR-1 Misericordia 7:04.3 26:22.0  
232 Lancto, Kristen SR-4 Siena 7:05.1 26:25.2 137
233 Stoldt, Lindsay JR-3 Westfield State 7:05.5 26:26.5 138
234 McGuire, Erin FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 7:05.6 26:27.1  
235 Arnold, Rebecca FR-1 Rider 7:05.7 26:27.4 139
236 Sung-Clarke, Serena FR-1 Swarthmore 7:06.1 26:28.7  
237 Ohm, Lynnsey SO-2 Saint Francis (Pa.) 7:06.2 26:29.0  
238 Cox, Emily SO-2 Coast Guard 7:07.0 26:32.2  
239 Morano, Caroline JR-3 Holy Cross 7:07.2 26:32.7  
240 ZIMMERMANN, LUANNE SR UMD Club Running 7:07.8 26:35.1  
241 Joseph, Courtney SR-4 Muhlenberg 7:08.2 26:36.6  
242 Charbonneau, Nicole JR-3 Misericordia 7:09.5 26:41.5  
243 Wilson, Alexis FR-1 Misericordia 7:10.3 26:44.4  
244 Bull, Abby SR-4 Gettysburg 7:10.3 26:44.5  
245 Frantz, Paige FR-1 Lock Haven 7:10.4 26:44.8  
246 BELLAIRE, CHERYL SR Athena TC 7:10.6 26:45.4  
247 Steckler, Hayley SO-2 Muhlenberg 7:10.6 26:45.4  
248 Cortez, Regina FR-1 Quinnipiac 7:10.8 26:46.3  
249 O'Hara, Molly JR-3 Misericordia 7:10.9 26:46.5  
250 Annunziata, Stephanie FR-1 Misericordia 7:11.5 26:48.9  
251 Killoran, Mary-Kate JR-3 East Stroudsburg 7:13.0 26:54.5  
252 Brunjes, Charlotte SR-4 Siena 7:13.6 26:56.7 140
253 Gresko, Katee SR-4 Saint Francis (Pa.) 7:14.6 27:00.4  
254 Richards, Emily JR-3 Loyola (Md.) 7:14.7 27:00.8  
255 Downes, Briann SO-2 Rider 7:15.7 27:04.6 141
256 Petro, Morgan SR-4 Seton Hill 7:17.2 27:10.1  
257 Gallo, Hannah FR-1 Rider 7:18.2 27:13.8 142
258 Bell, Katie FR-1 Gettysburg 7:18.6 27:15.3  
259 Ferrebee, Hope FR-1 Misericordia 7:19.4 27:18.3  
260 Wallace, Jenna JR-3 Canisius 7:21.6 27:26.6  
261 Martin, Claire JR-3 Gettysburg 7:23.1 27:32.0  
262 Jahanbakhsh, Sarah SR-4 East Stroudsburg 7:23.8 27:34.8  
263 Stelmack, Adrianne SR-4 Westfield State 7:23.8 27:34.9 143
264 Parker, Alyra SO-2 Gettysburg 7:25.2 27:40.1  
265 Young, Alexis JR-3 St. Bonaventure 7:25.6 27:41.4  
266 REIMER, JENNA SR UMD Club Running 7:26.0 27:43.1  
267 Petitt, Claire FR-1 Bryn Mawr 7:27.0 27:46.6 144
268 Field, Allison JR-3 St. Bonaventure 7:27.3 27:47.8  
269 ADAMS, CAITLIN SR UMD Club Running 7:27.7 27:49.4  
270 Yang, Yue SR-4 Bryn Mawr 7:29.1 27:54.7 145
271 Rachmaciej, Gabriela FR-1 East Stroudsburg 7:29.5 27:56.0  
272 Travitz, Kelly FR-1 Muhlenberg 7:30.6 28:00.0  
273 Barshinger, Cassidy SO-2 Lock Haven 7:31.9 28:04.9  
274 Falk, Lily FR-1 Bryn Mawr 7:32.5 28:07.3 146
275 Urian, Acacia SO-2 Saint Francis (Pa.) 7:36.6 28:22.5  
276 Igram, Quinn FR-1 Gettysburg 7:36.6 28:22.6  
277 Hoagland, Margot FR-1 Gettysburg 7:36.7 28:22.7  
278 Aragon, Khloe SO-2 Eastern 7:37.2 28:24.6  
279 Latragna, Hannah FR-1 Canisius 7:41.1 28:39.4  
280 Romanzo, Nicole FR-1 Siena 7:43.4 28:47.9 147
281 Ledger, Sarah FR-1 Bryn Mawr 7:43.8 28:49.4 148
282 Wham, Allegra FR-1 Bryn Mawr 7:45.9 28:57.4 149
283 Davila, Mariah SO-2 East Stroudsburg 7:49.1 29:09.2  
284 Metric, Marissa SR-4 Misericordia 7:50.0 29:12.6  
285 Boyer, Diana SO-2 Connecticut College 7:51.9 29:19.5  
286 O'Day, Maggie SO-2 Misericordia 7:52.5 29:22.0  
287 Mirecki, Marissa SR-4 Bryn Mawr 7:53.1 29:24.1 150
288 Pierre, Emily SO-2 East Stroudsburg 7:53.9 29:26.9  
289 Mulcahy, Emily JR-3 Westfield State 8:00.5 29:51.8  
290 Viggiano, Stephanie SR-4 Siena 8:01.3 29:54.8 151
291 Persing, Leah FR-1 Misericordia 8:03.3 30:02.0  
292 Fitzgerald, Katie SO-2 Westfield State 8:06.9 30:15.6  
293 Mulcahy, Molly FR-1 Westfield State 8:14.9 30:45.4  
294 Martinez, Jocelyn JR-3 Bryn Mawr 8:18.5 30:58.6 152
295 Maier, Maddie FR-1 Bryn Mawr 8:27.5 31:32.5  
296 Pappalardo, Olivia FR-1 Westfield State 8:27.8 31:33.5  
297 Patchin, Margaret SR-4 Bryn Mawr 9:10.5 34:12.8  
298 Kyaw, Zoe FR-1 Swarthmore 9:27.7 35:16.6  
Women's Gold Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 University of Guelph 1:44:59 20:59 105 3 7 19 32 44 50 89
2 1:45:53 21:10 155 4 15 35 48 53 61 66
3 1:46:28 21:17 180 9 29 43 47 52 133 146
4 1:46:17 21:15 181 2 21 36 54 68 70 96
5 1:46:38 21:19 210 10 17 28 57 98 131 160
6 1:46:50 21:22 225 6 26 60 64 69 95 101
7 1:47:24 21:28 263 14 31 58 63 97 117 177
8 1:48:16 21:39 314 38 45 56 82 93 102 104
9 1:48:18 21:39 323 25 49 65 85 99 108 125
10 1:48:39 21:43 350 24 37 71 84 134 141 173
11 1:48:37 21:43 354 30 40 78 94 112 136 181
12 Queens Gaels 1:48:03 21:36 360 5 11 73 132 139 171 199
13 1:49:06 21:49 392 51 67 79 88 107 167 205
14 1:49:17 21:51 402 42 74 76 92 118 175 190
15 1:49:26 21:53 429 27 46 75 129 152 182 189
16 1:49:53 21:58 473 55 83 100 111 124 145 150
17 1:50:11 22:02 494 41 91 103 115 144 169 210
18 1:50:06 22:01 497 22 81 116 120 158 161 168
19 1:50:14 22:02 510 20 72 113 151 154 185 195
20 1:49:59 21:59 519 13 18 128 162 198 204 214
21 1:50:38 22:07 546 23 109 123 142 149 184 186
22 1:50:55 22:11 581 33 105 114 155 174 176 220
23 1:50:36 22:07 587 8 106 122 172 179 212 215
24 1:51:05 22:13 592 59 110 127 137 159 188 209
25 1:51:01 22:12 605 16 39 164 180 206 225 229
26 1:51:29 22:17 619 90 121 130 138 140 183 197
27 1:51:29 22:17 626 62 86 119 166 193 200 203
28 1:52:37 22:31 719 34 126 135 207 217 227 233
29 1:52:49 22:33 734 1 77 211 222 223 226 231
30 1:52:38 22:31 741 12 147 163 201 218 224 237
31 1:52:56 22:35 780 87 153 157 191 192 202 221
32 1:54:42 22:56 877 148 156 165 178 230 236 238
33 1:56:02 23:12 912 80 170 196 232 234    
34 1:56:16 23:15 1050 194 208 213 216 219 228 235
35 2:02:53 24:34 1050 143 187 239 240 241    
Women's Gold Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Fernandez, Blanca SR-4 Temple 5:28.9 20:26.5 1
2 Durgin, Emily SR-4 Connecticut 5:29.5 20:28.6 2
3 ALLISON, KATRINA SR University of Guelph 5:29.9 20:30.2 3
4 Spillane, Taylor JR-3 Cornell 5:30.8 20:33.5 4
5 STAEHLI, JULIE-ANNE SR Queens Gaels 5:30.9 20:33.9 5
6 Walny, Rachel FR-1 Bowling Green 5:31.5 20:35.9 6
7 AYERS, KATELYN JR University of Guelph 5:32.5 20:39.6 7
8 Senatore, Paige SR-4 Rutgers 5:33.5 20:43.6 8
9 Meehan, Sophia SR-4 Johns Hopkins 5:35.1 20:49.5 9
10 Stewart, Kathleen SR-4 James Madison 5:35.4 20:50.5 10
11 SUMNER, CLAIRE JR Queens Gaels 5:35.8 20:52.0 11
12 Rampf, Colett SO-2 Saint Leo 5:36.1 20:53.2 12
13 Daly, Sarah SR-4 UMBC 5:36.6 20:54.9 13
14 Donohue, Jessica JR-3 Albany 5:36.6 20:55.0 14
15 Kellner, Caroline SR-4 Cornell 5:37.0 20:56.5 15
16 Ritter, Emily SR-4 Rider 5:37.5 20:58.5 16
17 Strock, Carol JR-3 James Madison 5:37.8 20:59.5 17
18 Cologer, Sophia JR-3 UMBC 5:38.0 21:00.3 18
19 WATTS, SOPHIA JR University of Guelph 5:39.5 21:05.9 19
20 Nadler, Abigail FR-1 Middlebury 5:39.9 21:07.4 20
21 Panisse, Alexis SR-4 Connecticut 5:40.4 21:09.2 21
22 Reiser, Mary JR-3 South Carolina 5:40.5 21:09.4 22
23 Reiser, Caroline JR-3 East Carolina 5:40.5 21:09.5 23
24 Ashe, Niamh JR-3 Quinnipiac 5:40.6 21:10.1 24
25 Robinson, Kelley SR-4 Navy 5:40.8 21:10.8 25
26 Rae, Rebecca SR-4 Bowling Green 5:41.1 21:12.0 26
27 Lucki, Alexandra SO-2 Maryland 5:41.5 21:13.3 27
28 Mundell, Tessa JR-3 James Madison 5:41.5 21:13.5 28
29 Meehan, Tess JR-3 Johns Hopkins 5:41.6 21:13.6 29
30 Mazzei, Sarah SR-4 Xavier (Ohio) 5:42.0 21:15.2 30
31 Pezzulo, Molly SR-4 Albany 5:42.4 21:16.5 31
32 MITTON, CHERYSE JR University of Guelph 5:42.7 21:17.6 32
33 Martin, Heather SR-4 Georgetown 5:43.2 21:19.8  
34 Belf, Audrey FR-1 Georgetown 5:43.4 21:20.6  
35 Jeter, Hannah SO-2 Holy Cross 5:43.4 21:20.6 33
36 Ayres, Kassidy FR-1 American 5:43.6 21:21.2 34
37 Hugard, Shannon SO-2 Cornell 5:43.8 21:22.0 35
38 Williamson, Laura SR-4 Connecticut 5:44.1 21:23.1 36
39 Wolff, Emily SO-2 Quinnipiac 5:44.4 21:24.0 37
40 Henry, Chardae FR-1 Buffalo 5:44.4 21:24.3 38
41 Mateescu, Nicolette SR-4 Rider 5:44.5 21:24.6 39
42 Gosser, Caroline FR-1 Xavier (Ohio) 5:44.7 21:25.1 40
43 Kingham, Victoria SO-2 Williams 5:44.8 21:25.7 41
44 Traub, Kristen SR-4 Marist 5:44.9 21:25.9 42
45 Oneda, Hannah SR-4 Johns Hopkins 5:45.0 21:26.3 43
46 JOSSINET, DANIELLE FR University of Guelph 5:45.1 21:26.6 44
47 Birchard, Corinne JR-3 Buffalo 5:45.3 21:27.5 45
48 VandeWater, Emily JR-3 Maryland 5:45.5 21:28.3 46
49 Smith , Caroline SO-2 Johns Hopkins 5:45.6 21:28.6 47
50 Todd, Gracie FR-1 Cornell 5:45.7 21:29.1 48
51 Mcdonnell, Erin FR-1 Navy 5:45.8 21:29.4 49
52 WISMER, SARAH SO University of Guelph 5:46.0 21:30.2 50
53 Porter, Macaulay JR-3 George Washington 5:46.1 21:30.4 51
54 Kelly, Courtney SR-4 Johns Hopkins 5:46.2 21:30.7 52
55 Southerland, Sabrina JR-3 Georgetown 5:46.3 21:31.3  
56 Katzman, Jacquelyn SO-2 Cornell 5:46.5 21:32.0 53
57 Mace, Abby SR-4 Connecticut 5:46.7 21:32.7 54
58 Gould, Audrey SR-4 Tufts 5:46.8 21:33.0 55
59 Shaw, Amy SO-2 Buffalo 5:46.8 21:33.2 56
60 Viparina, Olivia FR-1 James Madison 5:47.1 21:34.3 57
61 Smith, Johanna JR-3 Albany 5:47.2 21:34.4 58
62 Erlanger, Betsy JR-3 Delaware 5:47.6 21:36.2 59
63 Redman, Jasmine SR-4 Bowling Green 5:47.9 21:37.1 60
64 DeVoe, Claire SR-4 Cornell 5:48.1 21:37.8 61
65 MacLean, Heather JR-3 UMass Amherst 5:48.3 21:38.8 62
66 Pruyn, Schuyler JR-3 Albany 5:48.4 21:39.0 63
67 McMillin, Mackenzie JR-3 Bowling Green 5:48.5 21:39.5 64
68 Valenti, Ali FR-1 Navy 5:49.3 21:42.3 65
69 Niedrach, Kristen SR-4 Cornell 5:49.4 21:42.6 66
70 North, Ariana JR-3 George Washington 5:49.7 21:43.8 67
71 Hasty, Haley FR-1 Connecticut 5:49.8 21:44.2 68
72 Alt, Andrea SR-4 Bowling Green 5:50.4 21:46.3 69
73 Ackerley, Courtney FR-1 Connecticut 5:50.4 21:46.6 70
74 Roberts, Kaleigh SO-2 Quinnipiac 5:50.6 21:47.1 71
75 Walsh, Adrian SR-4 Middlebury 5:50.7 21:47.6 72
76 DUNLAP, CHARLOTTE SR Queens Gaels 5:50.8 21:48.1 73
77 Schiffhauer, Mara SO-2 Marist 5:51.0 21:48.7 74
78 Almeida, Sydney JR-3 Maryland 5:51.1 21:48.9 75
79 Wasserman, Elizabeth JR-3 Marist 5:51.1 21:49.2 76
80 Pinson, Catherine SO-2 Temple 5:51.2 21:49.6 77
81 Karas, Caterina JR-3 Xavier (Ohio) 5:51.3 21:49.9 78
82 T'Kint , Lauren SO-2 George Washington 5:51.5 21:50.7 79
83 Dyke, Emily JR-3 VCU 5:51.6 21:51.1 80
84 Sprague, Allie SO-2 South Carolina 5:51.8 21:51.7 81
85 Mahoney, Morgan SO-2 Buffalo 5:52.1 21:53.0 82
86 Beltrani, Olivia SR-4 Tufts 5:52.3 21:53.6 83
87 Glasergreen, Eve FR-1 Cornell 5:52.4 21:54.0  
88 Campbell, Tracy SR-4 Quinnipiac 5:52.6 21:54.6 84
89 Scully, Mary Cate JR-3 Navy 5:52.7 21:55.0 85
90 Zinner, Carly SR-4 UMass Amherst 5:52.8 21:55.3 86
91 Barnes, Laura SO-2 Lehigh 5:52.8 21:55.5 87
92 Lemieux, Mackenzie SO-2 Cornell 5:52.9 21:55.8  
93 Yerke, Madison FR-1 George Washington 5:53.0 21:56.1 88
94 WARD, CHARLOTTE SO University of Guelph 5:53.1 21:56.6 89
95 Bida, Mary Kate JR-3 Oneonta 5:53.2 21:56.9 90
96 Cole, Hannah JR-3 Williams 5:53.5 21:58.2 91
97 Burns, Emily FR-1 Marist 5:53.6 21:58.5 92
98 Hopkins, Meagan JR-3 Buffalo 5:53.7 21:58.7 93
99 Genco, Gina FR-1 Xavier (Ohio) 5:53.7 21:58.7 94
100 Lancioni, Elena SO-2 Bowling Green 5:53.8 21:59.3 95
101 Zimmer, Lisa JR-3 Connecticut 5:53.9 21:59.4 96
102 Talevi, Valentina SR-4 Albany 5:53.9 21:59.5 97
103 Gray, Erica SO-2 James Madison 5:54.3 22:00.9 98
104 Harvey, Meghan SR-4 Navy 5:54.3 22:01.2 99
105 Cox, Samantha JR-3 Tufts 5:54.5 22:01.8 100
106 Schott, Rebecca SO-2 Bowling Green 5:54.6 22:02.1 101
107 Molloy, Charlotte SO-2 Buffalo 5:54.9 22:03.3 102
108 Sundquist, Emily SO-2 Williams 5:55.2 22:04.4 103
109 Barich, Rachel FR-1 Buffalo 5:55.2 22:04.5 104
110 Welsh, Mary JR-3 Holy Cross 5:55.3 22:04.7 105
111 Black, Allyson FR-1 Rutgers 5:55.5 22:05.4 106
112 DiBiaso, Miranda SO-2 George Washington 5:55.6 22:05.9 107
113 O'Connor, Morgan SR-4 Navy 5:55.7 22:06.3 108
114 Weldense, Shewit SR-4 East Carolina 5:56.0 22:07.4 109
115 McGroarty, Elizabeth SO-2 Delaware 5:56.0 22:07.4 110
116 Fahey, Kelly JR-3 Tufts 5:56.1 22:07.7 111
117 Christe, Maggie SO-2 Connecticut 5:56.1 22:07.8  
118 Sinning, Allison SO-2 Xavier (Ohio) 5:56.3 22:08.6 112
119 Tercek, Katherine SR-4 Middlebury 5:56.5 22:09.2 113
120 Sowinski, Rachel JR-3 Holy Cross 5:56.9 22:10.8 114
121 Fuller, Brittany FR-1 Buffalo 5:57.0 22:11.2  
122 Young, Olivia FR-1 Cornell 5:57.2 22:11.7  
123 Buncke, Michelle JR-3 Williams 5:57.2 22:11.7 115
124 Harding, Emily SO-2 South Carolina 5:57.3 22:12.2 116
125 Sherman, Cara FR-1 Albany 5:57.5 22:13.0 117
126 Nesi, Nicolette SR-4 Marist 5:58.1 22:15.2 118
127 Sands, Colleen SO-2 UMass Amherst 5:58.3 22:15.9 119
128 McCoy, Martha FR-1 South Carolina 5:58.3 22:16.1 120
129 Lagoy, Liz SO-2 Connecticut 5:58.4 22:16.3  
130 Shine, Rachael JR-3 Oneonta 5:58.5 22:16.5 121
131 Bedard, Kaitlyn JR-3 Rutgers 5:58.5 22:16.9 122
132 Sullivan, Grace FR-1 East Carolina 5:58.7 22:17.4 123
133 Wasserman, Alice JR-3 Tufts 5:58.7 22:17.4 124
134 McDannold, Brenna JR-3 Navy 5:58.7 22:17.6 125
135 Hooks, Adriana FR-1 American 5:58.8 22:17.7 126
136 Wheeler, Melinda JR-3 Buffalo 5:58.9 22:18.2  
137 Krulik, Ashley SR-4 Navy 5:59.0 22:18.6  
138 Zodl, Lauren FR-1 Delaware 5:59.1 22:19.0 127
139 Vane, Chelsea JR-3 UMBC 5:59.2 22:19.2 128
140 Nappi, Katie SR-4 Maryland 5:59.4 22:20.1 129
141 Kemp, Bailey JR-3 Buffalo 5:59.6 22:20.7  
142 Dwyer, Deirdre JR-3 Oneonta 5:59.7 22:21.1 130
143 Saunders, Erin FR-1 James Madison 5:59.7 22:21.2 131
144 Perez, Madeline FR-1 Georgetown 5:59.9 22:21.8  
145 KARY, LINDSAY JR Queens Gaels 5:59.9 22:22.1 132
146 Freed, Tasha FR-1 Johns Hopkins 6:00.3 22:23.3 133
147 Rusch, Caroline FR-1 Buffalo 6:00.5 22:24.1  
148 Hebert, Kaitlyn FR-1 Quinnipiac 6:00.5 22:24.2 134
149 Budris, Kelseagh SR-4 American 6:00.6 22:24.5 135
150 Vogel, Meghan SO-2 Xavier (Ohio) 6:00.6 22:24.6 136
151 Francis , Allison SO-2 Bowling Green 6:00.7 22:24.8  
152 MAcPHAIL, RACHYL SO University of Guelph 6:00.7 22:25.1  
153 Lopez, Leanza FR-1 Delaware 6:00.9 22:25.8 137
154 Holzwarth, Megan SO-2 Oneonta 6:01.0 22:25.9 138
155 OHIGGINS, ERIN SR Queens Gaels 6:01.5 22:27.7 139
156 Drapeau, Alyssa JR-3 Oneonta 6:01.8 22:28.9 140
157 Parks, Allison SO-2 Navy 6:01.8 22:29.2  
158 Carle, Ashley SR-4 Quinnipiac 6:01.9 22:29.2 141
159 Sheva, Caitlyn JR-3 East Carolina 6:02.1 22:30.0 142
160 Ward, Emily SO-2 La Salle 6:02.2 22:30.6 143
161 Serletti, Lacey SR-4 Williams 6:02.5 22:31.5 144
162 Barnett, Olivia FR-1 Tufts 6:02.5 22:31.5 145
163 Gottlieb , Bridget SO-2 Johns Hopkins 6:02.6 22:31.8 146
164 Bayliff, Alyssa FR-1 Saint Leo 6:02.7 22:32.2 147
165 Daniels, Christina FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 6:03.0 22:33.6 148
166 Rodney, Cayla FR-1 East Carolina 6:03.1 22:33.9 149
167 Bowman, Brittany SO-2 Tufts 6:03.2 22:34.3 150
168 MacCary, Katherine FR-1 Middlebury 6:03.4 22:35.0 151
169 Sheffo, Catherine SR-4 Maryland 6:03.5 22:35.5 152
170 Wright, Shannon SR-4 Lehigh 6:03.5 22:35.5 153
171 Nagy, Erzsebet JR-3 Middlebury 6:03.6 22:35.7 154
172 Sullivan, Anne SO-2 Holy Cross 6:03.6 22:35.7 155
173 Askine, Sarah SO-2 Loyola (Md.) 6:03.8 22:36.6 156
174 ROMANIW, OLIVIA JR University of Guelph 6:03.8 22:36.6  
175 Ruschel, Amanda JR-3 Lehigh 6:04.0 22:37.3 157
176 Wessel, Kaylee SO-2 South Carolina 6:04.0 22:37.3 158
177 Alaimo, Gabrielle JR-3 Delaware 6:04.0 22:37.3 159
178 Jackson, Erica FR-1 James Madison 6:04.1 22:37.5 160
179 Malmberg, Alexis FR-1 South Carolina 6:04.7 22:39.8 161
180 Oputa, Angelina SO-2 UMBC 6:04.8 22:40.1 162
181 Tobin, Laura FR-1 Saint Leo 6:04.8 22:40.1 163
182 Santora, Alex SO-2 Rider 6:04.9 22:40.4 164
183 Canas, Erica SR-4 Loyola (Md.) 6:05.1 22:41.4 165
184 Livingstone, Alexa FR-1 UMass Amherst 6:05.2 22:41.5 166
185 Hughen, Rachael FR-1 George Washington 6:05.2 22:41.8 167
186 Miller, Ashley SR-4 South Carolina 6:05.3 22:41.9 168
187 Zehner, Emma JR-3 Williams 6:05.3 22:42.0 169
188 Bavin, Chloe FR-1 VCU 6:05.4 22:42.3 170
189 MURRAY, SHANNEN SR Queens Gaels 6:05.4 22:42.5 171
190 Juzwiak, Alexandra SO-2 Rutgers 6:05.7 22:43.6 172
191 Chaplen, Cameron JR-3 Quinnipiac 6:05.8 22:43.8 173
192 Matherne, Zoe SO-2 Holy Cross 6:05.8 22:43.9 174
193 Robinson, Jenna SO-2 Marist 6:06.0 22:44.6 175
194 Gargiulo, Kirsten JR-3 Holy Cross 6:06.1 22:45.0 176
195 Lovick, Chinira SO-2 Albany 6:06.3 22:45.8 177
196 Sutton, Mary FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 6:06.3 22:45.9 178
197 Rashba, Margot SO-2 Tufts 6:06.5 22:46.4  
198 York, Monica SO-2 South Carolina 6:06.5 22:46.6  
199 Cickavage, Genevieve FR-1 Rutgers 6:06.6 22:46.8 179
200 Kinkead, Katie SR-4 Rider 6:06.7 22:47.2 180
201 Sollman, Rachael JR-3 Xavier (Ohio) 6:06.7 22:47.2 181
202 Barnes, Charde' JR-3 Maryland 6:06.8 22:47.6 182
203 Cottone, Sarah SR-4 Oneonta 6:06.9 22:48.0 183
204 Fisher, Kayla FR-1 East Carolina 6:06.9 22:48.1 184
205 Whittle, Sasha JR-3 Middlebury 6:06.9 22:48.1 185
206 Teague, Sydney SO-2 East Carolina 6:07.3 22:49.6 186
207 McNally, Kaylie JR-3 La Salle 6:07.5 22:50.4 187
208 Paolucci, Emily FR-1 Delaware 6:07.6 22:50.5 188
209 O'Halloran, Karah JR-3 Maryland 6:07.6 22:50.6 189
210 Wallace, Ashley FR-1 Marist 6:07.7 22:50.9 190
211 Strysko, Ashley JR-3 Lehigh 6:07.8 22:51.3 191
212 Libruk, Laura SO-2 Buffalo 6:08.6 22:54.3  
213 Weiner, Arielle SR-4 Lehigh 6:09.3 22:57.1 192
214 Rice, Leah SR-4 Albany 6:09.5 22:57.8  
215 Veron, Kathryn SO-2 Quinnipiac 6:09.6 22:57.9  
216 Clary, Sydney FR-1 UMass Amherst 6:09.7 22:58.3 193
217 Benko, Stephanie SR-4 Lafayette 6:09.7 22:58.6 194
218 Keller, Kiernan FR-1 Maryland 6:09.8 22:58.7  
219 Schachman, Nikki SR-4 Middlebury 6:09.9 22:59.1 195
220 Atkeson, Lindsay JR-3 Tufts 6:10.2 23:00.4  
221 Gould, Annie SR-4 Marist 6:10.6 23:01.7  
222 Maloney, Colleen SO-2 Albany 6:10.7 23:02.3  
223 Holleran, Courtney SO-2 VCU 6:10.8 23:02.5 196
224 KEREKES, DEANNA SO University of Guelph 6:11.1 23:03.6  
225 Ackermann, April JR-3 Oneonta 6:11.2 23:03.9 197
226 Kulp, Mary Katherine SR-4 UMBC 6:11.6 23:05.5 198
227 Farmer, Samatha FR-1 South Carolina 6:11.6 23:05.7  
228 ZARNKE, SASHA JR Queens Gaels 6:11.7 23:05.8 199
229 Briody, Terra SR-4 Connecticut 6:11.7 23:06.1  
230 McMahon, Molly SR-4 UMass Amherst 6:11.9 23:06.7 200
231 Delane, Jordan SR-4 Johns Hopkins 6:12.2 23:07.7  
232 McCormick, Natalie JR-3 Saint Leo 6:12.3 23:08.0 201
233 Hayes, Stephanie FR-1 Lehigh 6:12.4 23:08.5 202
234 Hansel, Brook FR-1 UMass Amherst 6:12.5 23:09.0 203
235 Dawson, Nicole SR-4 UMBC 6:12.7 23:09.6 204
236 Wolfe, Caroline SR-4 George Washington 6:12.8 23:10.0 205
237 Welte, Stephanie SR-4 Rider 6:13.1 23:11.0 206
238 Stetson, Kelli FR-1 George Washington 6:13.3 23:11.9  
239 Kolakowski, Reagan JR-3 American 6:13.4 23:12.4 207
240 Kwapinski, Alexa SO-2 Lafayette 6:13.4 23:12.4 208
241 Dailey, Kathleen FR-1 Delaware 6:13.5 23:12.7 209
242 Peard, Maggie JR-3 Williams 6:13.7 23:13.5 210
243 Bailly, Gracie SO-2 UMass Amherst 6:13.8 23:13.6  
244 Bixler, Maddie FR-1 Temple 6:13.8 23:13.8 211
245 Cicitta, Nisa JR-3 Rutgers 6:13.9 23:14.3 212
246 Jewiss, Lizzy JR-3 Oneonta 6:14.2 23:15.2  
247 Giangaspro, Hannah SO-2 South Carolina 6:14.3 23:15.8  
248 Harmon, Caroline FR-1 Lafayette 6:14.4 23:16.0 213
249 Martyn, Deirdre JR-3 UMass Amherst 6:14.5 23:16.2  
250 Callaghan, Katelyn SO-2 UMBC 6:14.7 23:17.0 214
251 Pierie, Mackenzie FR-1 Albany 6:14.8 23:17.5  
252 Cooke, Victoria FR-1 East Carolina 6:14.8 23:17.6  
253 DeSpirito, Julia SO-2 Rutgers 6:14.9 23:18.0 215
254 Tanner, Meghann FR-1 Oneonta 6:15.1 23:18.7  
255 Marrone, Maddy FR-1 Navy 6:15.2 23:18.9  
256 Berman, Madeline SO-2 Delaware 6:15.2 23:19.1  
257 Pacilio, Mikayla SO-2 Lafayette 6:15.5 23:20.3 216
258 Nicholson, Olivia SO-2 Tufts 6:15.6 23:20.4  
259 Velazco, Corina JR-3 American 6:16.0 23:21.8 217
260 Alms, Cindy JR-3 UMBC 6:16.0 23:21.9  
261 Roussell, Haley SO-2 Saint Leo 6:16.7 23:24.6 218
262 Taylor, Alyssa JR-3 Middlebury 6:17.7 23:28.3  
263 Moore, Emily FR-1 Lafayette 6:18.0 23:29.5 219
264 Ahearn, Erin SO-2 Holy Cross 6:18.1 23:29.9 220
265 Vincent, Robin SO-2 Middlebury 6:18.4 23:30.8  
266 Powers, Caroline SR-4 Johns Hopkins 6:18.8 23:32.2  
267 O'Meara, Marykate SO-2 Quinnipiac 6:19.2 23:34.0  
268 Leskow, Hannah SO-2 Lehigh 6:19.5 23:35.0 221
269 Nadel, Stacie FR-1 Lehigh 6:19.9 23:36.3  
270 Dunkley, Ashton FR-1 Temple 6:20.5 23:38.9 222
271 Ashe, Amanda FR-1 Maryland 6:20.6 23:39.2  
272 Leisher, Katie FR-1 Temple 6:21.2 23:41.3 223
273 Garlak, Amanda JR-3 Bowling Green 6:21.4 23:42.3  
274 Shea, Emily SR-4 Williams 6:21.5 23:42.5  
275 Fagan, Kylie SR-4 Saint Leo 6:21.6 23:42.8 224
276 Spadaccini, Angie SO-2 Delaware 6:21.7 23:43.4  
277 Chinery, Katie FR-1 Rider 6:22.1 23:44.8 225
278 Gildea, Catherine SR-4 Holy Cross 6:22.5 23:46.3  
279 Lombardo, Elizabeth SO-2 Holy Cross 6:22.6 23:46.7  
280 Lee, Monica FR-1 Rutgers 6:23.2 23:48.8  
281 Govatos, Katie SR-4 UMBC 6:23.2 23:48.9  
282 Schneider, Megan JR-3 Temple 6:23.5 23:49.9 226
283 Holdridge, Katherine SR-4 Holy Cross 6:23.7 23:50.7  
284 Musser, Jody SO-2 Bowling Green 6:23.8 23:51.1  
285 Johnson, Emma JR-3 Quinnipiac 6:24.2 23:52.4  
286 Thurston, Ashleigh FR-1 Lehigh 6:24.3 23:52.8  
287 Weir, Olivia FR-1 UMass Amherst 6:25.0 23:55.6  
288 DeVita, Julienne JR-3 American 6:25.3 23:56.5 227
289 McGill, Brigid JR-3 Lafayette 6:26.4 24:00.7 228
290 Taylor, Lexie SO-2 Rider 6:27.1 24:03.2 229
291 Fahmy, Kendyl SO-2 Loyola (Md.) 6:27.7 24:05.4 230
292 Karl, Marissa JR-3 Lehigh 6:28.0 24:06.9  
293 McDonnell, Maura JR-3 East Carolina 6:28.8 24:09.8  
294 Andersson, Brigit FR-1 Temple 6:29.1 24:10.7 231
295 Scott, Nichelle SO-2 VCU 6:29.4 24:11.9 232
296 O'Shea, Alexis FR-1 Temple 6:29.5 24:12.2  
297 Mabone, Judy SO-2 American 6:30.1 24:14.5 233
298 Gardner, Kathleen SO-2 VCU 6:30.2 24:14.8 234
299 Maita, Isabella JR-3 Lafayette 6:30.6 24:16.5 235
300 Teague, Samantha JR-3 East Carolina 6:30.6 24:16.6  
301 Dibiasio, Olivia SR-4 American 6:32.5 24:23.4  
302 Squirini, Alexa JR-3 Maryland 6:33.5 24:27.3  
303 Gilson, Sara SR-4 Loyola (Md.) 6:35.7 24:35.5 236
304 Schwartz, Kimberly JR-3 Marist 6:36.9 24:39.9  
305 Fraczkowski, Adrienne SO-2 Delaware 6:39.0 24:47.9  
306 Anaya, Noemi FR-1 Saint Leo 6:39.7 24:50.4 237
307 Wallace, Courtney FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 6:40.3 24:52.7 238
308 Stella, Carlye FR-1 Buffalo 6:42.1 24:59.4  
309 Haspel, Brianna FR-1 Rutgers 6:47.1 25:18.0  
310 Tyler, Ifetayo SO-2 La Salle 6:48.6 25:23.5 239
311 Conville, Kate SR-4 La Salle 6:52.9 25:39.5 240
312 Mazzi, Celine SO-2 Rutgers 6:59.5 26:04.3  
313 Elliott, Madison SO-2 La Salle 7:06.4 26:29.9 241
Women's White Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:54:31 22:54 66 3 6 7 14 36 72 89
2 1:54:43 22:56 76 2 8 12 22 32 54 73
3 1:57:27 23:29 143 5 20 28 38 52 57 70
4 1:58:03 23:36 168 13 21 23 48 63 77 78
5 1:58:29 23:41 170 19 27 35 42 47 53 58
6 2:00:54 24:10 272 30 39 59 65 79 88 96
7 2:00:24 24:04 278 10 29 74 75 90 106 139
8 2:01:50 24:22 324 43 49 56 83 93 94 110
9 2:03:14 24:38 366 24 50 61 71 160 171 184
10 2:01:45 24:21 372 1 80 85 101 105 152 158
11 2:02:57 24:35 372 33 34 86 97 122 188 199
12 2:04:34 24:54 427 31 41 45 120 190 191 194
13 2:04:02 24:48 433 4 55 76 130 168 178 210
14 2:04:38 24:55 455 9 64 87 128 167 172 180
15 2:05:05 25:01 464 60 84 103 104 113 149 177
16 2:05:26 25:05 476 51 69 92 127 137 140 142
17 2:06:13 25:14 504 37 66 100 135 166 208 226
18 2:06:19 25:15 515 16 98 115 129 157 162 231
19 2:06:31 25:18 529 17 91 121 136 164    
20 2:06:45 25:21 538 68 112 114 119 125 134 138
21 2:07:40 25:32 553 25 40 141 173 174 256  
22 2:08:10 25:38 596 15 82 156 161 182 205 241
23 2:08:06 25:37 598 11 108 133 159 187 197 203
24 2:09:33 25:54 655 95 102 124 165 169 198 211
25 2:10:28 26:05 677 67 132 150 153 175 185 192
26 2:11:04 26:12 682 18 62 189 206 207 233 234
27 2:10:43 26:08 691 116 118 148 154 155 181 193
28 2:16:17 27:15 752 44 111 126 213 258    
29 2:13:03 26:36 783 123 143 145 176 196 201 264
30 2:18:16 27:39 833 46 99 216 229 243    
31 2:16:09 27:13 900 117 186 195 200 202 249 263
32 2:19:12 27:50 904 26 212 214 215 237 269 270
33 2:22:11 28:26 973 109 163 227 230 244 281  
34 2:20:42 28:08 976 131 170 218 219 238 271 273
35 2:25:52 29:10 989 107 144 224 252 262 276  
36 2:29:26 29:53 1086 146 183 247 253 257 274  
37 2:27:11 29:26 1087 151 222 228 235 251    
38 2:36:00 31:12 1096 147 179 236 255 279    
39 2:36:18 31:15 1104 81 225 265 266 267 268 272
40 2:30:46 30:09 1160 204 221 232 242 261    
41 2:31:02 30:12 1167 209 217 245 246 250    
42 2:35:46 31:09 1206 220 223 240 248 275 278  
43 2:46:59 33:23 1289 239 254 259 260 277 280  
Women's White Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Eisman, Amanda SR-4 West Chester 5:51.6 21:51.0 1
2 Bolton, Bianca SO-2 Misericordia 5:56.1 22:07.6 2
3 Keyser-Gibson, Amelia SO-2 Haverford 6:00.5 22:24.2 3
4 Doughman, Emma SR-4 Marywood 6:01.7 22:28.7 4
5 Pacilio, Jamie SO-2 Muhlenberg 6:03.5 22:35.2 5
6 Heffernan, Maggie SR-4 Haverford 6:04.9 22:40.6 6
7 Sullivan, Katie SO-2 Haverford 6:05.1 22:41.2 7
8 Killmon, Bethany JR-3 Misericordia 6:05.9 22:44.2 8
9 Zack, Kierra FR-1 Eastern 6:06.1 22:45.2 9
10 DeLeon, Elizabeth SR-4 Mount Holyoke 6:06.4 22:46.3 10
11 Winklbauer, Kelly FR-1 Stevenson 6:06.5 22:46.5 11
12 Viti, Amy JR-3 Misericordia 6:08.2 22:52.9 12
13 Asaro, Amanda JR-3 Gettysburg 6:08.6 22:54.2 13
14 Richardson, Caylee SR-4 So. Conn. St. 6:10.1 22:59.8  
15 Giannetti, Nicole SO-2 Haverford 6:10.2 23:00.4 14
16 Durako, Marissa JR-3 King's (Pa.) 6:10.5 23:01.3 15
17 Lujan, Michelle JR-3 Saint Rose 6:12.6 23:09.2 16
18 Zielinski, Julia SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 6:13.1 23:11.3 17
19 MONZYK, JESSICA JR Albany Pharmacy + 6:13.8 23:13.8 18
20 Braney, Lauren SR-4 Mary Washington 6:14.5 23:16.4 19
21 Tramontina, Melanie SR-4 Muhlenberg 6:14.9 23:17.8 20
22 Laudenschlager, Julie SR-4 Gettysburg 6:14.9 23:18.0 21
23 Jones, Mackenzie FR-1 Misericordia 6:15.6 23:20.5 22
24 Hilfrank, Elizabeth SO-2 Gettysburg 6:17.1 23:26.1 23
25 Maliborska, Nicole FR-1 New Haven 6:18.9 23:32.8 24
26 Jno-Charles, Mariah FR-1 Pace 6:19.0 23:33.0 25
27 Reinholz, Kylie JR-3 Hilbert 6:19.0 23:33.3 26
28 Boyle, Colleen SR-4 Mary Washington 6:19.5 23:35.1 27
29 Snyder, Mallory SO-2 Muhlenberg 6:19.8 23:36.0 28
30 Shan, Sunny SO-2 Mount Holyoke 6:19.9 23:36.3 29
31 Barton, Emilie SR-4 Philadelphia U. 6:20.2 23:37.6 30
32 Brock, Emily SR-4 Ramapo 6:20.3 23:38.0 31
33 Miller, Alexandria SR-4 Misericordia 6:20.3 23:38.0 32
34 Vendetta, Hannah FR-1 Georgian Court 6:21.0 23:40.4 33
35 Handsaker, Jessica SO-2 Georgian Court 6:21.6 23:42.7 34
36 Park, Samantha SR-4 Mary Washington 6:21.9 23:44.1 35
37 Cavanaugh, Mary SO-2 Haverford 6:22.2 23:45.2 36
38 Haynes, Danielle FR-1 Davis & Elkins 6:22.7 23:47.0 37
39 Shemeluk, Erin SO-2 Muhlenberg 6:22.8 23:47.2 38
40 Frisbie, Victoria JR-3 Philadelphia U. 6:23.3 23:49.1 39
41 DiGiovanna, Sara SR-4 Pace 6:24.0 23:51.9 40
42 Hughes, Paris SO-2 Ramapo 6:24.7 23:54.4 41
43 Knerr, Emily FR-1 Mary Washington 6:24.8 23:54.7 42
44 Pagan, Nicole SR-4 Nyack 6:25.2 23:56.3 43
45 Smith, Christina SR-4 Gwynedd-Mercy 6:25.2 23:56.3 44
46 Croonquist, Emily FR-1 Ramapo 6:25.3 23:56.7 45
47 Glanz, Megan FR-1 PSU-Abington 6:25.5 23:57.3 46
48 Autore, Claudia SR-4 Mary Washington 6:26.0 23:59.4 47
49 Rinehart, Sarah FR-1 Gettysburg 6:26.0 23:59.4 48
50 Ritter, Stefani SO-2 Nyack 6:26.3 24:00.4 49
51 Kiernan, Meghan SR-4 New Haven 6:27.9 24:06.3 50
52 SARNO, ERIKA SR U of Scranton 6:28.4 24:08.1 51
53 Tendler, Alexandra SO-2 Muhlenberg 6:29.2 24:11.2 52
54 Patterson, Amanda SR-4 Mary Washington 6:29.5 24:12.2 53
55 Schwarz, Alyssa SO-2 Misericordia 6:29.7 24:13.0 54
56 Froh, Melissa SO-2 Marywood 6:29.9 24:13.7 55
57 Nash, Ariana SO-2 Nyack 6:30.2 24:14.9 56
58 Thornton, Claire SR-4 Muhlenberg 6:31.2 24:18.7 57
59 Dolecki, Brianna FR-1 Mary Washington 6:31.5 24:19.6 58
60 Litty, Alyssa SR-4 Philadelphia U. 6:31.7 24:20.6 59
61 Ligotski, Brianna SR-4 U. of Sciences 6:32.7 24:24.1 60
62 Fox, Erin SR-4 New Haven 6:32.7 24:24.1 61
63 PHELPS, CATHERINE FR Albany Pharmacy + 6:32.8 24:24.7 62
64 Linton, Sarah FR-1 Gettysburg 6:33.2 24:26.0 63
65 Thomas, Kasia SR-4 Eastern 6:33.3 24:26.4 64
66 Raup, Erin FR-1 Philadelphia U. 6:33.5 24:27.1 65
67 Long, Marissa SO-2 Davis & Elkins 6:33.5 24:27.2 66
68 Cusick, Diana JR-3 Immaculata 6:33.6 24:27.6 67
69 Hiatt, Melissa FR-1 Catholic 6:33.7 24:28.1 68
70 HOFFMAN, PATRICIA JR U of Scranton 6:34.2 24:29.7 69
71 Davidson, Emily SO-2 Muhlenberg 6:34.6 24:31.3 70
72 Tangney, Olivia SR-4 New Haven 6:35.1 24:33.2 71
73 Wade, Sarah SO-2 Haverford 6:35.2 24:33.5 72
74 Parent, Victoria JR-3 Mary Washington 6:35.3 24:34.1  
75 Federinko, Emma SO-2 Misericordia 6:35.4 24:34.3 73
76 Barnes, Mia SO-2 Mount Holyoke 6:35.5 24:34.8 74
77 Gershone, Hannah SO-2 Mount Holyoke 6:35.7 24:35.5 75
78 Cole, Kelby SO-2 Marywood 6:35.9 24:36.2 76
79 Karkuff, Eva JR-3 Gettysburg 6:36.0 24:36.6 77
80 Campbell, Colleen FR-1 Gettysburg 6:36.3 24:37.6 78
81 Thies, Jessica JR-3 Philadelphia U. 6:36.8 24:39.7 79
82 Kodis, Amanda FR-1 West Chester 6:36.9 24:40.0 80
83 Niland, Margaret FR-1 Howard CC 6:37.2 24:40.9 81
84 Hurley, Erin JR-3 King's (Pa.) 6:37.2 24:41.2 82
85 Mandelburg, Sara-Caitrin JR-3 Nyack 6:37.3 24:41.4 83
86 Asay, Regan FR-1 U. of Sciences 6:37.8 24:43.3 84
87 Del Grosso, Julia FR-1 West Chester 6:37.9 24:43.7 85
88 Farina, Amanda SR-4 Georgian Court 6:38.7 24:46.6 86
89 Snyder, Samantha FR-1 Eastern 6:39.1 24:48.1 87
90 Conway, Maddie SO-2 Philadelphia U. 6:39.4 24:49.1 88
91 Henry, Caroline FR-1 Haverford 6:39.4 24:49.4 89
92 Clancy, Paige FR-1 Misericordia 6:40.0 24:51.3  
93 Porter, Gwen JR-3 Gettysburg 6:40.0 24:51.6  
94 Weir, Brianna JR-3 Mount Holyoke 6:40.2 24:52.1 90
95 Duquette, Laura JR-3 Gettysburg 6:40.2 24:52.3  
96 Cadwell, Amelia FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 6:40.7 24:54.0 91
97 Carr, Emily FR-1 Scranton 6:41.0 24:55.2 92
98 Burns, Katherine SR-4 Gettysburg 6:41.4 24:56.6  
99 Frazer, Trisha JR-3 Nyack 6:41.7 24:57.8 93
100 Spaschak, Sidney SO-2 Nyack 6:41.7 24:57.9 94
101 Malpass, Julia SO-2 Alvernia 6:42.0 24:59.0 95
102 Coculo, Juliana FR-1 Philadelphia U. 6:42.3 24:59.9 96
103 Drew, Sophia FR-1 Haverford 6:42.8 25:01.8  
104 Wagner, Reilly FR-1 Misericordia 6:43.9 25:06.0  
105 Martone, Julia SO-2 Georgian Court 6:44.2 25:07.0 97
106 Baker, Emily JR-3 Saint Rose 6:44.8 25:09.4 98
107 Schoen, Clare FR-1 Misericordia 6:45.2 25:10.8  
108 Santangelo, Valerie JR-3 PSU-Abington 6:45.5 25:11.9 99
109 Abbott, Amber SR-4 Davis & Elkins 6:45.6 25:12.2 100
110 Smith, Alindon JR-3 West Chester 6:46.0 25:13.7 101
111 Huston, Corinne FR-1 Alvernia 6:46.0 25:13.8 102
112 John, Grace SR-4 U. of Sciences 6:46.3 25:15.0 103
113 Brand, Emily FR-1 U. of Sciences 6:46.4 25:15.2 104
114 Lee, Tina FR-1 West Chester 6:46.8 25:16.8 105
115 Stevens, Kelly SO-2 Mount Holyoke 6:46.8 25:16.9 106
116 Dodson, Jordan SO-2 Goldey-Beacom 6:47.0 25:17.4 107
117 Bader, Marin SO-2 Mary Washington 6:47.3 25:18.8  
118 Swanhart, Lanie SR-4 Stevenson 6:47.8 25:20.5 108
119 Will, Samantha JR-3 Delaware Valley 6:48.0 25:21.2 109
120 Wilson, Danielle JR-3 Nyack 6:48.1 25:21.5 110
121 Finn, Brittany SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 6:48.3 25:22.3 111
122 Panepinto, Jaclyn JR-3 So. Conn. St. 6:48.5 25:23.2  
123 Beckham, Kaitlyn JR-3 Philadelphia U. 6:49.2 25:25.6  
124 Schlegel, Erin SR-4 Catholic 6:49.3 25:26.2 112
125 Fraone, Jessica SO-2 U. of Sciences 6:49.8 25:27.8 113
126 Butrico, Cristina SR-4 Catholic 6:50.3 25:30.0 114
127 McCarty, Kimberly JR-3 Muhlenberg 6:51.2 25:33.2  
128 Allen, Jayda SO-2 Saint Rose 6:51.3 25:33.6 115
129 Hampson, Allyssa JR-3 Cairn 6:51.4 25:34.0 116
130 Jackson, Kayla FR-1 Drew 6:51.4 25:34.1 117
131 Cooper, Gypsy Blue FR-1 Philadelphia U. 6:51.5 25:34.5  
132 Skowronek, Sarah SR-4 Cairn 6:52.1 25:36.5 118
133 Matula, Therea FR-1 Catholic 6:52.4 25:37.7 119
134 Slaughter, Stacey SR-4 Ramapo 6:52.4 25:37.8 120
135 Hacker, Alison JR-3 Haverford 6:52.6 25:38.5  
136 Weiss, Rachael SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 6:53.1 25:40.5 121
137 Hand, Jamie SR-4 Georgian Court 6:53.2 25:40.8 122
138 Greene, Meg SO-2 Emory & Henry 6:53.9 25:43.2 123
139 Stevko, Andrea SR-4 Alvernia 6:54.1 25:44.1 124
140 McNulty, Erin SO-2 Catholic 6:54.1 25:44.2 125
141 Makara, Emily SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 6:54.5 25:45.7 126
142 RYAN, TAYLOR SO U of Scranton 6:55.2 25:48.0 127
143 Hogan, Stephanie SR-4 Eastern 6:55.3 25:48.4 128
144 Burnell, Amie FR-1 Saint Rose 6:55.8 25:50.3 129
145 Gallant, Josee JR-3 Marywood 6:56.0 25:51.1 130
146 Lauziere, Emily JR-3 Cabrini 6:56.7 25:53.6 131
147 Rimkis, Cayla SR-4 Immaculata 6:56.9 25:54.5 132
148 Bias, Kayla FR-1 Stevenson 6:57.1 25:55.2 133
149 Love, Alison SO-2 Haverford 6:57.9 25:58.2  
150 Piraino, Justine SO-2 Catholic 6:58.4 25:59.9 134
151 Parsons, Jennifer SO-2 Davis & Elkins 6:58.9 26:01.9 135
152 grehlinger, abby SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 6:59.7 26:04.8 136
153 HOFFMAN, KATHERINE JR U of Scranton 6:59.8 26:05.3 137
154 Chominski, Becky SO-2 Catholic 7:00.9 26:09.5 138
155 Cronin, Emsie FR-1 Mount Holyoke 7:01.2 26:10.5 139
156 BUCCISANO, KELLY SO U of Scranton 7:01.4 26:11.3 140
157 Controneo, Marissa SO-2 Pace 7:01.5 26:11.7 141
158 HOUSE, ELAINE SO U of Scranton 7:02.5 26:15.2 142
159 Tankersley, Kenna FR-1 Emory & Henry 7:03.2 26:17.9 143
160 McCollum, Crystal SO-2 Goldey-Beacom 7:03.2 26:18.0 144
161 Wilson, Elizabeth JR-3 Emory & Henry 7:03.4 26:18.5 145
162 Baker, Cassandra JR-3 Muhlenberg 7:03.7 26:20.0  
163 Coleman, Ces SO-2 Holy Family 7:04.1 26:21.4 146
164 Chelimo, Emmanuelah FR-1 Nyack 7:04.6 26:23.3  
165 Roldan, Sabrina JR-3 Felician 7:04.7 26:23.5 147
166 Zimmerman, Carolina FR-1 Catholic 7:05.6 26:26.8  
167 Mason, Sabrina-Rose SO-2 Cairn 7:06.0 26:28.4 148
168 Frear, Samantha SO-2 U. of Sciences 7:06.2 26:29.0 149
169 Black, Caroline SO-2 Mount Holyoke 7:06.3 26:29.6  
170 Greene, Mackenzie FR-1 Immaculata 7:06.5 26:30.3 150
171 Maguder, Jessica SO-2 Medaille 7:06.7 26:30.9 151
172 Cheruka, Caitlin SR-4 West Chester 7:06.8 26:31.3 152
173 Cardie, Emily FR-1 Immaculata 7:06.9 26:31.7 153
174 Grosvenor, Kellie JR-3 Cairn 7:07.0 26:32.1 154
175 Cheffer, Katie SO-2 Cairn 7:07.1 26:32.6 155
176 Longchamp, Gabrielle FR-1 King's (Pa.) 7:07.9 26:35.7 156
177 Christy, Katie FR-1 Saint Rose 7:08.2 26:36.7 157
178 Myer, Lauren FR-1 West Chester 7:08.3 26:37.1 158
179 Lohr, Claudia JR-3 Stevenson 7:08.4 26:37.4 159
180 Bradt, Jessica JR-3 New Haven 7:08.5 26:37.8 160
181 Weitz, Tara FR-1 King's (Pa.) 7:08.8 26:38.8 161
182 Ladd, Jessica SO-2 Saint Rose 7:08.9 26:39.1 162
183 McSHERRY, SHANNON SR U of Scranton 7:08.9 26:39.4  
184 Landis, Rachel FR-1 Delaware Valley 7:09.2 26:40.3 163
185 McCutcheon, Kathleen SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 7:09.3 26:40.7 164
186 Cappiello, Jamie SR-4 Alvernia 7:09.9 26:43.1 165
187 Gateless, Kirsten SO-2 Davis & Elkins 7:10.6 26:45.4 166
188 Kelly, Sara SO-2 Eastern 7:11.8 26:50.1 167
189 Hyde, Ashley FR-1 So. Conn. St. 7:12.5 26:52.7  
190 Robishaw, Carissa JR-3 Marywood 7:12.6 26:52.9 168
191 Lesneski, Alicia JR-3 Alvernia 7:12.7 26:53.2 169
192 Patterson, Mackenzie FR-1 Cabrini 7:13.0 26:54.6 170
193 Breslin, Erin SO-2 New Haven 7:13.6 26:56.9 171
194 Schenzle, Alyssa JR-3 Eastern 7:14.1 26:58.7 172
195 Gizzo, Bianca SR-4 Pace 7:14.5 27:00.0 173
196 Didario, Gabby FR-1 West Chester 7:15.1 27:02.4  
197 Telesco, Grace SR-4 Pace 7:15.5 27:03.7 174
198 Grap, Mary Ellen SO-2 Immaculata 7:15.7 27:04.5 175
199 Light, Kelly FR-1 Emory & Henry 7:15.8 27:05.0 176
200 Houghton, Bridget SO-2 U. of Sciences 7:15.9 27:05.5 177
201 ROSELLI, ABBY SR U of Scranton 7:16.5 27:07.5  
202 Hood, Jamee SO-2 Muhlenberg 7:16.5 27:07.7  
203 Pohlod, Ellie SO-2 Marywood 7:16.8 27:08.7 178
204 Rohsler, Kate JR-3 Felician 7:16.9 27:09.1 179
205 Schmitt, Hannah SO-2 Eastern 7:17.0 27:09.4 180
206 Marsh, Claudia SO-2 So. Conn. St. 7:17.5 27:11.3  
207 Hammond, Shannon JR-3 Cairn 7:17.9 27:12.8 181
208 Evangelista, Alexandra JR-3 King's (Pa.) 7:18.1 27:13.6 182
209 Oldfield, Carley SO-2 Holy Family 7:18.8 27:16.0 183
210 Racsko, Elizabeth JR-3 New Haven 7:18.8 27:16.3 184
211 Berdanier, Jennifer FR-1 Immaculata 7:20.9 27:23.8 185
212 Snyder, Corrine SR-4 Drew 7:20.9 27:23.9 186
213 Wright, Elizabeth SO-2 Eastern 7:21.4 27:25.9  
214 Sam, Mary FR-1 Stevenson 7:21.6 27:26.5 187
215 Kavoleff, Alexandra JR-3 Georgian Court 7:21.7 27:26.9 188
216 WARE, LYDIA FR Albany Pharmacy + 7:21.7 27:27.1 189
217 Green, Alicia SO-2 Ramapo 7:21.8 27:27.5 190
218 Koehler, Clarice FR-1 Eastern 7:22.0 27:28.0  
219 Matesic, Amanda FR-1 Ramapo 7:22.3 27:29.2 191
220 Jepkoech, Winnie FR-1 Nyack 7:22.5 27:29.9  
221 Lowe, Emily SR-4 Immaculata 7:23.2 27:32.5 192
222 Shirk, Gretchen FR-1 Cairn 7:23.7 27:34.3 193
223 Morilla, Graciela SR-4 Ramapo 7:24.3 27:36.7 194
224 Abdeljabbar, Dina JR-3 Drew 7:24.6 27:37.7 195
225 Pratt, Lindsey SO-2 Emory & Henry 7:25.0 27:39.2 196
226 Beleos, Maria FR-1 Stevenson 7:25.3 27:40.5 197
227 Ukalovic, Alison FR-1 Alvernia 7:25.8 27:42.3 198
228 Butler, Antoinette SR-4 Georgian Court 7:26.3 27:44.3 199
229 Rojas, Lisa SO-2 Drew 7:26.5 27:44.8 200
230 Floor, Ksenya JR-3 New Haven 7:26.9 27:46.2  
231 Henderson, Taylor FR-1 Emory & Henry 7:27.4 27:48.1 201
232 Hughes, Zoe JR-3 Drew 7:27.5 27:48.6 202
233 McKee, Sarah FR-1 Stevenson 7:28.1 27:50.7 203
234 Seitz, Maura SO-2 D'Youville 7:28.6 27:52.7 204
235 Evangelista, Jenna JR-3 Eastern 7:29.2 27:54.9  
236 Macgregor, Caitlin SO-2 Immaculata 7:29.7 27:56.9  
237 DiNunzio, Lauren SO-2 New Haven 7:30.1 27:58.2  
238 Argiris, Irene FR-1 King's (Pa.) 7:30.2 27:58.6 205
239 MASULLO, KATELYN SO Albany Pharmacy + 7:30.4 27:59.3 206
240 FALLI, MAURA SO Albany Pharmacy + 7:30.4 27:59.6 207
241 Williams, Jessica SR-4 Davis & Elkins 7:32.8 28:08.3 208
242 GANNON, ROBYN JR Penn State - Brandywi 7:33.0 28:09.2 209
243 Criscione, Julia SO-2 Mount Holyoke 7:33.2 28:09.8  
244 Coacci, Alexandra FR-1 Marywood 7:34.0 28:12.8 210
245 Barrett, Paula SO-2 Immaculata 7:34.3 28:13.9  
246 Loar, Rachel SO-2 Alvernia 7:34.8 28:15.8 211
247 Gargi, Mishra SO-2 Mount Holyoke 7:35.4 28:18.2  
248 Herriven, Chelsea FR-1 Hilbert 7:36.1 28:20.6 212
249 Russell, Samantha SR-4 West Chester 7:36.5 28:22.1  
250 Twomey, Brenna FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 7:37.2 28:24.6 213
251 Cheatom, Jennifer JR-3 Hilbert 7:37.4 28:25.6 214
252 Chatt, Paige JR-3 Hilbert 7:37.4 28:25.7 215
253 Montgomery, Gina SR-4 PSU-Abington 7:37.8 28:26.9 216
254 MUELER, ANNIE SO Penn State - Brandywi 7:40.3 28:36.4 217
255 Rubacky, Sarah FR-1 Cabrini 7:40.5 28:37.2 218
256 Giles, Krissy SR-4 Cabrini 7:40.6 28:37.4 219
257 Delevan, Nicole SO-2 Keystone 7:41.0 28:38.8 220
258 Brown, Christanna JR-3 Alvernia 7:41.5 28:40.8  
259 Cohen, Samantha SO-2 D'Youville 7:46.6 28:59.7 221
260 Murzynowski, Alyssa FR-1 Medaille 7:47.2 29:02.0 222
261 Duffey, Erin FR-1 Catholic 7:47.5 29:03.1  
262 Wood, Tameka SO-2 Keystone 7:48.4 29:06.4 223
263 Grzybowski, Sarah SR-4 Goldey-Beacom 7:49.6 29:11.0 224
264 Cleckner, Olivia FR-1 Howard CC 7:50.3 29:13.6 225
265 White, Kora SR-4 Davis & Elkins 7:50.4 29:14.0 226
266 Jerono, Bornes FR-1 Nyack 7:51.7 29:19.0  
267 Hellriegel, Julia FR-1 Delaware Valley 7:52.7 29:22.7 227
268 Wiedema, Ashley SR-4 Medaille 7:55.5 29:32.9 228
269 Burns, Haley SO-2 PSU-Abington 7:57.2 29:39.3 229
270 Castellan, Elizabeth JR-3 Catholic 7:57.4 29:39.9  
271 Davidson, Megan FR-1 Delaware Valley 7:58.8 29:45.4 230
272 Namyak, Alexis SO-2 Marywood 8:04.7 30:07.4  
273 Kassian, Kathleen FR-1 Saint Rose 8:05.1 30:08.8 231
274 Buck, Katelyn JR-3 D'Youville 8:05.5 30:10.1 232
275 REILLY, COURTNEY FR Albany Pharmacy + 8:06.6 30:14.5 233
276 SWALD, GERALYN SO Albany Pharmacy + 8:07.3 30:17.0 234
277 Ellis, Lindsey SO-2 Medaille 8:08.3 30:20.7 235
278 Gonel, Natasha JR-3 Felician 8:08.6 30:22.0 236
279 Bugenhagen, Samantha SO-2 Hilbert 8:10.2 30:27.8 237
280 Cunningham, Alexis SR-4 Cabrini 8:13.5 30:40.2 238
281 Wingerd, Katelyn SR-4 Wilson 8:14.6 30:44.1 239
282 Fisher, Kelly SO-2 Keystone 8:14.6 30:44.1 240
283 Lloyd, Amanda SO-2 King's (Pa.) 8:15.7 30:48.2 241
284 Bartholomew, Brianna FR-1 D'Youville 8:17.2 30:53.8 242
285 Santos, Jenine SO-2 PSU-Abington 8:19.1 31:00.9 243
286 Dallam, Emmy FR-1 Delaware Valley 8:19.5 31:02.4 244
287 Leynes, Ciara SO-2 King's (Pa.) 8:20.5 31:06.3  
288 ISENBERGER, AMANDA FR Penn State - Brandywi 8:22.2 31:12.5 245
289 POWERS, JESS SO Penn State - Brandywi 8:24.5 31:21.3 246
290 Timoney , Jaclyn FR-1 Holy Family 8:28.0 31:34.0 247
291 Jefferis, Alexa SO-2 Keystone 8:28.2 31:35.0 248
292 Kantheti, Uma FR-1 Drew 8:28.6 31:36.3 249
293 HALL, KRISTEN JR Penn State - Brandywi 8:30.4 31:43.0 250
294 Beitz, Beth SO-2 Medaille 8:31.0 31:45.5 251
295 McCall, Chelby FR-1 Goldey-Beacom 8:31.6 31:47.5 252
296 Tidball, Kianna SO-2 Holy Family 8:32.6 31:51.2 253
297 Downey, Nicole FR-1 Wilson 8:35.3 32:01.4 254
298 Kamphausen, Samantha SR-4 Felician 8:38.6 32:13.6 255
299 Franciosa, Alex SO-2 Pace 8:40.7 32:21.5 256
300 Bowers , Haile FR-1 Holy Family 8:41.3 32:23.6 257
301 Moore, Charmaine FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 8:47.9 32:48.4 258
302 Gilbert, Katelynn FR-1 Wilson 8:48.1 32:49.0 259
303 Gaertner, Melissa SO-2 Wilson 8:48.1 32:49.1 260
304 Smith, Callan FR-1 D'Youville 8:48.4 32:50.2 261
305 Lee, Leshae SR-4 Goldey-Beacom 8:56.2 33:19.2 262
306 Camp, Zoe SO-2 Drew 9:00.6 33:35.7 263
307 Leinius, Annie Kate FR-1 Emory & Henry 9:01.4 33:38.7 264
308 Hernandez, Josselyn FR-1 Howard CC 9:05.9 33:55.5 265
309 Murrill, Kirsten FR-1 Howard CC 9:07.3 34:00.8 266
310 Bizarre, Devon JR-3 King's (Pa.) 9:09.4 34:08.6  
311 Rodriquez, Angelica FR-1 Howard CC 9:14.7 34:28.3 267
312 Davidson, Victoria FR-1 Howard CC 9:18.9 34:43.9 268
313 Goerke, Paige JR-3 Hilbert 9:19.1 34:44.7 269
314 Mergenhagen, Kelly JR-3 Hilbert 9:22.1 34:55.8 270
315 Horsley, Jordan FR-1 Cabrini 9:26.1 35:10.9 271
316 Hurd, Mary SO-2 Howard CC 9:27.2 35:14.9 272
317 Valentine, Alexis FR-1 Cabrini 9:28.5 35:19.9 273
318 Nickerson, Stephanie SO-2 Holy Family 9:31.9 35:32.6 274
319 Keller, Kristy SO-2 Keystone 9:34.5 35:42.3 275
320 Lucas, Kayla FR-1 Goldey-Beacom 9:47.7 36:31.2 276
321 Lastra, Meredith SO-2 King's (Pa.) 10:08.0 37:47.3  
322 Eberhart , Kaitlyn SO-2 Wilson 10:21.2 38:36.5 277
323 Woods, Nasir FR-1 Keystone 10:30.0 39:09.2 278
324 Frascino, Dominique SO-2 Felician 10:41.6 39:52.4 279
325 Hill, Caitlyn FR-1 Cabrini 11:17.6 42:06.6  
326 Swope-Stitt, Cheyenne FR-1 Wilson 11:22.3 42:24.3 280
327 Thompson, Chloe FR-1 Howard CC 11:54.2 44:22.9  
328 Vinica, Ashley SO-2 Delaware Valley 11:55.3 44:27.2 281
Women's Brown Div I. Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:51:00 22:12 68 4 11 13 17 23 26 37
2 1:51:18 22:15 105 1 3 8 34 59 63 96
3 1:52:11 22:26 108 9 12 24 28 35 50 61
4 1:52:35 22:31 118 14 19 25 27 33 55 82
5 1:52:19 22:27 129 2 15 30 39 43 72 86
6 1:52:25 22:29 132 6 7 16 47 56 67  
7 1:53:38 22:43 166 20 29 31 38 48 75 91
8 1:53:51 22:46 178 10 22 36 44 66 104 108
9 1:55:09 23:01 241 21 45 52 54 69 90 102
10 1:55:24 23:04 252 5 18 57 77 95 105  
11 1:56:01 23:12 275 32 41 51 64 87 97 106
12 1:55:58 23:11 275 40 49 53 60 73 80 81
13 1:58:13 23:38 355 42 58 70 85 100 103 109
14 1:58:36 23:43 385 46 78 83 84 94 98 111
15 1:58:31 23:42 392 65 74 76 88 89 92 93
16 1:59:50 23:58 409 62 68 79 99 101 110 113
17 2:12:44 26:32 519 71 107 112 114 115    
Women's Brown Div I. Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Bartels, Lauren SO-2 Tulane 5:46.6 21:32.2 1
2 Quinn, Siobhan FR-1 Canisius 5:47.2 21:34.5 2
3 Newton, Emma SO-2 Tulane 5:47.7 21:36.6 3
4 Oremus, Lindsey FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:51.1 21:49.1 4
5 Gabow, Lindsay SR-4 Army West Point 5:51.4 21:50.3 5
6 Ryan, Olivia FR-1 Penn 5:52.8 21:55.4 6
7 Harsch, Carole FR-1 Penn 5:54.1 22:00.4 7
8 Sonneborn, Mikayla SR-4 Tulane 5:55.1 22:04.0 8
9 Hatcher, Alexis SR-4 Binghamton 5:55.3 22:04.8 9
10 Bauer, Shannon JR-3 Siena 5:56.6 22:09.5 10
11 Coughlin, Sydney JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:56.6 22:09.7 11
12 Davis, Allison SO-2 Binghamton 5:56.8 22:10.2 12
13 Regnault, Sarah JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:57.2 22:12.0 13
14 Crosby, Nell SO-2 Columbia 5:58.0 22:14.7 14
15 Phillips, Anna JR-3 Canisius 5:58.3 22:15.8 15
16 McCarthy, Shannon SR-4 Penn 5:58.4 22:16.5 16
17 Hehir, Lauren SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:59.3 22:19.7 17
18 Padgett, Payton FR-1 Army West Point 5:59.8 22:21.6 18
19 Hardie, Sarah SO-2 Columbia 6:00.8 22:25.2 19
20 Kiebler, Morgan SO-2 Saint Francis (Pa.) 6:00.9 22:25.6 20
21 Knoblock, Megan JR-3 Towson 6:01.1 22:26.3 21
22 MacFarlane, Christie SR-4 Siena 6:01.7 22:28.5 22
23 Gagliardi, Britton FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 6:02.0 22:29.9 23
24 O'Hara, Eileen JR-3 Binghamton 6:02.8 22:32.6 24
25 Ingram, Victoria SO-2 Columbia 6:03.0 22:33.4 25
26 Jenkins, Julia SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 6:03.0 22:33.5 26
27 Towell, Devon JR-3 Columbia 6:03.7 22:36.1 27
28 Thatcher, Jessica FR-1 Binghamton 6:03.8 22:36.5 28
29 Barber, Angela FR-1 Saint Francis (Pa.) 6:03.9 22:36.9 29
30 Sullivan, Carlin SO-2 Canisius 6:04.7 22:39.9 30
31 Peters, Danae SO-2 Saint Francis (Pa.) 6:05.5 22:42.8 31
32 Wilmonton, Elizabeth SO-2 Bryant 6:05.8 22:43.9 32
33 Fanta, Annie FR-1 Columbia 6:06.4 22:46.2 33
34 Marvin, Sarah FR-1 Tulane 6:06.7 22:47.4 34
35 MacDonald, Alana JR-3 Binghamton 6:06.8 22:47.7 35
36 Forman, Sarah FR-1 Siena 6:07.5 22:50.4 36
37 Radzwilka, Sara SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 6:07.6 22:50.6 37
38 DiCello, Danielle JR-3 Saint Francis (Pa.) 6:07.9 22:51.8 38
39 Niederpruem, Catherine JR-3 Canisius 6:08.1 22:52.3 39
40 Buckley, Colleen FR-1 Bucknell 6:08.8 22:55.2 40
41 McNeil, Emily JR-3 Bryant 6:08.9 22:55.4 41
42 Woods, Kathleen SR-4 Fairfield 6:09.1 22:56.3 42
43 Keene, Haley JR-3 Canisius 6:09.2 22:56.8 43
44 Bleichert, Dominica SO-2 Siena 6:09.6 22:58.0 44
45 Gauthier, Abby FR-1 Towson 6:09.6 22:58.0 45
46 Russell, Aubrie SR-4 St. Bonaventure 6:09.8 22:58.9 46
47 Visconto, Karli FR-1 Penn 6:09.9 22:59.3 47
48 Weber, Hannah FR-1 Saint Francis (Pa.) 6:10.5 23:01.4 48
49 Labate, Leigh Ann SR-4 Bucknell 6:10.8 23:02.6 49
50 Greiner, Elizabeth SR-4 Binghamton 6:11.3 23:04.3 50
51 Svensen, Erin SR-4 Bryant 6:11.5 23:05.3 51
52 Cook, Colleen SO-2 Towson 6:12.0 23:07.0 52
53 Hazzard, Lauren FR-1 Bucknell 6:12.5 23:08.9 53
54 Walter, Hannah SO-2 Towson 6:13.3 23:11.9 54
55 Macdonald, Sarah FR-1 Columbia 6:13.6 23:12.9 55
56 Fisher, Emily SO-2 Penn 6:13.9 23:14.1 56
57 Jeon, Sarah FR-1 Army West Point 6:14.3 23:15.6 57
58 Willsey, Jacqueline JR-3 Fairfield 6:15.0 23:18.1 58
59 Hoey, Emily-Kathryn SO-2 Tulane 6:15.0 23:18.3 59
60 Fitzgerald, Kathleen JR-3 Bucknell 6:15.1 23:18.5 60
61 Corrigan, Anna JR-3 Binghamton 6:15.4 23:19.6 61
62 Dwyer, Kailey JR-3 Binghamton 6:15.5 23:20.1  
63 Murphy, Kayla JR-3 Niagara 6:15.6 23:20.5 62
64 Smiley, Katharine JR-3 Tulane 6:15.7 23:20.7 63
65 Chaundy, Emily SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 6:16.0 23:22.0  
66 Lapham, Sarah SO-2 Bryant 6:16.1 23:22.3 64
67 Reynolds, Holland SR-4 Colgate 6:16.8 23:24.8 65
68 Sericolo, Sydney JR-3 Siena 6:16.8 23:25.1 66
69 Bradley, Brianna SO-2 Penn 6:16.9 23:25.4 67
70 Hampton, Caroline JR-3 Niagara 6:17.1 23:26.0 68
71 Johnson, Emily SO-2 Towson 6:17.2 23:26.4 69
72 Cols, Kathryn SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 6:17.4 23:27.2  
73 Campbell, Alison SR-4 Fairfield 6:17.9 23:28.9 70
74 Jean Louis, Esther SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 6:18.3 23:30.4 71
75 Walker, Macey JR-3 Canisius 6:18.6 23:31.7 72
76 Farmer, Jenna FR-1 Bucknell 6:19.2 23:33.9 73
77 Bowers, Tina SO-2 Colgate 6:19.5 23:35.1 74
78 Fiaschetti, Madison JR-3 Saint Francis (Pa.) 6:20.3 23:38.0 75
79 de Hechavarria, Ashley FR-1 Colgate 6:20.6 23:39.1 76
80 Mundekis, Cassie FR-1 Army West Point 6:20.8 23:40.0 77
81 Guyer, Rachel FR-1 St. Bonaventure 6:20.9 23:40.4 78
82 Lawler, Maggie JR-3 Niagara 6:21.4 23:42.2 79
83 Schafer, Lindsay SO-2 Bucknell 6:22.1 23:44.7 80
84 Christian, Sara SO-2 Bucknell 6:22.4 23:45.7 81
85 Tuttle, Georgia SO-2 Columbia 6:22.4 23:45.7 82
86 Izydorcak, Emily FR-1 St. Bonaventure 6:23.3 23:49.2 83
87 Gattuso, Hailey SO-2 St. Bonaventure 6:23.8 23:51.2 84
88 Carey, Sami SO-2 Fairfield 6:24.2 23:52.5 85
89 Carroll, Meghan SR-4 Bucknell 6:24.2 23:52.6  
90 Simon, Katie FR-1 Canisius 6:24.4 23:53.2 86
91 Sarza, Brittany SR-4 Bryant 6:24.8 23:54.8 87
92 Easly, Rebecca JR-3 Colgate 6:24.9 23:55.3 88
93 Gunther, Hannah FR-1 Colgate 6:25.4 23:56.9 89
94 Bobbie, Shelby FR-1 Towson 6:25.4 23:57.0 90
95 Kutz, Sarah SO-2 Saint Francis (Pa.) 6:26.2 24:00.2 91
96 Sharkey, Brennan SO-2 Bucknell 6:26.8 24:02.1  
97 O'Hara, Shannon SR-4 Binghamton 6:27.7 24:05.6  
98 Chase, Livia SO-2 Canisius 6:28.1 24:07.1  
99 Zaworski, Caroline FR-1 Colgate 6:28.3 24:07.9 92
100 Virginia, Haylie SO-2 Canisius 6:29.4 24:12.1  
101 Larson, Denise FR-1 Colgate 6:30.6 24:16.2 93
102 Weaver, Lindsay FR-1 St. Bonaventure 6:30.6 24:16.5 94
103 Pollin, Mary FR-1 Army West Point 6:30.7 24:16.8 95
104 LaMori, Jennifer SO-2 Tulane 6:31.9 24:21.2 96
105 Rezendes, Staci SR-4 Bryant 6:31.9 24:21.3 97
106 Brennan, Kayla FR-1 Saint Francis (Pa.) 6:32.7 24:24.2  
107 DiMura, Nicolette SO-2 St. Bonaventure 6:33.9 24:28.8 98
108 Sauer, Sam JR-3 Niagara 6:34.9 24:32.5 99
109 Chervin, Jordan JR-3 Colgate 6:35.9 24:36.2  
110 Wood, Julia JR-3 Fairfield 6:36.3 24:37.5 100
111 Levengood, Tyler SR-4 Niagara 6:39.5 24:49.6 101
112 Donohue, Jenna FR-1 Towson 6:40.6 24:53.9 102
113 Kern, Katie FR-1 Fairfield 6:40.8 24:54.3 103
114 Morrell, Erin SO-2 Siena 6:41.0 24:55.0 104
115 Phillips, Rebecca SO-2 Saint Francis (Pa.) 6:41.8 24:58.1  
116 DioGuardi, Meghan SO-2 Colgate 6:41.8 24:58.2  
117 Kebede, Sara SO-2 Tulane 6:42.6 25:01.0  
118 McDermott, Stephanie SO-2 Army West Point 6:43.1 25:03.1 105
119 Washo, Emma FR-1 Bryant 6:44.0 25:06.3 106
120 Simpini, Adjovi SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 6:44.1 25:06.8 107
121 Berardi, Skyler FR-1 Colgate 6:45.8 25:13.2  
122 McDonough, Meghan FR-1 Siena 6:46.3 25:15.1 108
123 Bergen, Kaylee FR-1 Fairfield 6:47.4 25:19.2 109
124 Grubbs, Sarah SO-2 Niagara 6:48.3 25:22.4 110
125 Mericle, Julia JR-3 St. Bonaventure 6:48.4 25:22.7 111
126 Lavin, Shannon SO-2 Fairfield 6:48.9 25:24.5  
127 Ethridge, Kharyn SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 6:55.2 25:48.2 112
128 Johnson, Rebecca JR-3 Saint Francis (Pa.) 6:57.2 25:55.8  
129 dorogi, danielle FR-1 Niagara 7:00.7 26:08.8 113
130 Cambiasaca, Ashley SO-2 Fairfield 7:01.7 26:12.5  
131 Figalora, Allyson JR-3 Towson 7:02.0 26:13.5  
132 Wigand, Shayla FR-1 LIU Brooklyn 7:45.5 28:55.7 114
133 Deboise, Zaahira FR-1 LIU Brooklyn 7:52.8 29:23.0 115