2015 NHIAA XC Division Championships Date: 10-31-15   Venue: Derryfield Park - Manchester, NH
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Daly, Cameron SR Inter-Lakes 5:06.4 15:52.2 1
2 Repucci, Dom SR Hopkinton 5:10.6 16:05.1 2
3 Traffie, Avery SR Mascenic Regional 5:15.6 16:20.7 3
4 Movessian, Jake SR Mascenic Regional 5:17.2 16:25.5 4
5 Elmour, James SR Monadnock 5:19.5 16:32.9 5
6 LaFrance, Ryan SR Gilford 5:20.5 16:35.7 6
7 Seppala, Dane SR Conant 5:26.8 16:55.5 7
8 Hout, Braeden SR Monadnock 5:28.8 17:01.6 8
9 Cunningham, Tim SR Kearsarge 5:29.9 17:05.0 9
10 Allen, Jeffrey SR Campbell 5:30.2 17:05.8 10
11 Brough, Logan SR Laconia 5:31.4 17:09.7 11
12 Garfield, Ben SR Derryfield 5:34.0 17:17.8 12
13 Daly, Ian SR Inter-Lakes 5:36.5 17:25.5 13
14 Remenar, Ian SR Belmont 5:37.3 17:28.0 14
15 Brooks, Aiden SR Kearsarge 5:37.9 17:30.1 15
16 Siegler, Wyatt SR Prospect Mountain 5:39.0 17:33.2 16
17 Turner, DJ SR Mascenic Regional 5:40.6 17:38.4 17
18 St. Jean, Chris SR Derryfield 5:40.8 17:39.1 18
19 Hartman, Zach SR Portsmouth Christian 5:41.4 17:40.9 19
20 Shepherd, Andrew SR Kearsarge 5:41.7 17:41.6 20
21 Doneski, Simon SR Hopkinton 5:41.7 17:41.7 21
22 Leonardo-alverez, demarco SR Gorham 5:42.0 17:42.6  
23 Richmond, Caleb SR Derryfield 5:42.9 17:45.6 22
24 Adams, Dawson SR Monadnock 5:43.7 17:48.0 23
25 Swartout, Simon SR Monadnock 5:43.8 17:48.3 24
26 Calder, Duncan SR Hopkinton 5:44.4 17:50.2 25
27 Udelson, Hayden SR Bow 5:44.5 17:50.4 26
28 Scheuch, Eric SR Kearsarge 5:45.8 17:54.6 27
29 Bresnick, Aaron SR Conant 5:47.4 17:59.4 28
30 Betz, Carl SR Kearsarge 5:47.5 17:59.8 29
31 Ciotti, Robert SR Bow 5:51.7 18:12.8 30
32 Bean, Ambrose SR Inter-Lakes 5:51.9 18:13.5 31
33 Donohoe, Liam SR Inter-Lakes 5:52.6 18:15.7 32
34 Croft, Grant SR Kearsarge 5:53.5 18:18.3 33
35 Mann, Kyle SR Winnisquam 5:53.9 18:19.6 34
36 Thibault, Logan SR Mascenic Regional 5:55.1 18:23.4 35
37 Jollimore, Davis SR Inter-Lakes 5:55.5 18:24.6 36
38 Wilson, Ranger SR Fall Mountain 5:55.7 18:25.3 37
39 Longo, Jack SR Portsmouth Christian 5:57.0 18:29.3 38
40 Musco, Payton SR Campbell 5:57.4 18:30.5 39
41 Michaud, Matt SR Derryfield 5:57.5 18:30.8 40
42 Dobe, Aaron SR Hopkinton 5:58.1 18:32.7 41
43 Zina, Jake SR Mascenic Regional 5:58.2 18:32.9 42
44 Randos, Nick SR Belmont 6:01.2 18:42.3 43
45 Woodbury, Jeremy SR Prospect Mountain 6:01.5 18:43.4 44
46 Leclerc, Nick SR Derryfield 6:03.3 18:49.0 45
47 Knowlton, Isaiah SR Belmont 6:04.5 18:52.5 46
48 Iser, Leon SR Gilford 6:04.5 18:52.7 47
49 Neth, Damion SR Derryfield 6:05.1 18:54.5 48
50 Kumph, Alex SR Newmarket 6:05.7 18:56.3  
51 Belanger, Nathan SR Newmarket 6:06.2 18:57.8  
52 Camara, Mack SR Newfound Regional 6:06.8 18:59.8 49
53 Greeley, Cutless SR Prospect Mountain 6:06.9 19:00.0 50
54 Cunningham, John SR Kearsarge 6:07.4 19:01.7 51
55 Stiles, Samuel SR Berlin 6:07.7 19:02.6 52
56 Pigeon, Cameron SR Bishop Brady 6:07.7 19:02.6 53
57 Young, Mark SR Gilford 6:07.9 19:03.2 54
58 Tanner, Henry SR Bow 6:08.2 19:04.0 55
59 Carey, William SR Bow 6:08.7 19:05.5 56
60 Fogarty, Jack SR Moultonborough 6:09.0 19:06.6 57
61 Hodgman, Konrad SR Epping 6:09.1 19:06.9 58
62 Gleeson, Seamus SR Moultonborough 6:10.9 19:12.6 59
63 Vaillancourt, Bryce SR Mascenic Regional 6:11.4 19:14.1 60
64 Beteau, Lucas SR Monadnock 6:11.5 19:14.2 61
65 Traffie, Logan SR Mascenic Regional 6:12.4 19:17.0 62
66 Olson, Caleb SR Conant 6:12.9 19:18.7 63
67 Olson, Caleb SR Bow 6:12.9 19:18.7 64
68 Sjostrom, Max SR Gorham 6:14.6 19:24.0  
69 Flanagan, Joseph SR Canaan Memorial 6:15.4 19:26.4  
70 Guldbrandson, Zander SR Prospect Mountain 6:15.5 19:26.8 65
71 Houghton, Nathan SR Winnisquam 6:16.1 19:28.6 66
72 Ridinger, Bowman SR Hopkinton 6:16.1 19:28.7 67
73 Rupp, Aidan SR Belmont 6:16.4 19:29.5 68
74 Hidalgo, Harrison SR Campbell 6:17.1 19:31.7 69
75 Moore, Michael SR Berlin 6:17.1 19:31.8 70
76 Gilbert, Dylan SR Canaan Memorial 6:17.1 19:31.8  
77 O'Melia, Daniel SR Hinsdale 6:17.6 19:33.4 71
78 King, Tim SR Laconia 6:17.7 19:33.6 72
79 McDonough, Matthew SR Gilford 6:17.7 19:33.7 73
80 Berube, Sam SR Bow 6:18.1 19:34.8 74
81 Engelsen, Dan SR Laconia 6:19.8 19:40.1 75
82 Hogan, Luke SR Campbell 6:20.5 19:42.4 76
83 Eastman, Cole SR Newfound Regional 6:21.0 19:44.0 77
84 Carlson, Colin SR Pittsburg 6:22.6 19:49.0  
85 Brackett, David SR Portsmouth Christian 6:23.1 19:50.2 78
86 Molnar, Aidan SR Hopkinton 6:23.1 19:50.5 79
87 Call, Sam SR White Mountains 6:25.1 19:56.6 80
88 Lennon, Joey SR Laconia 6:25.3 19:57.1 81
89 Seeley, Sam SR Inter-Lakes 6:25.3 19:57.3 82
90 Wheeler, Crimson SR Monadnock 6:25.9 19:59.0 83
91 Neff, Samuel SR Bow 6:26.0 19:59.4 84
92 Bassett, Alex SR Moultonborough 6:26.1 19:59.6 85
93 Chandler, Joshua SR Laconia 6:29.3 20:09.7 86
94 King, Jackson SR Gorham 6:30.0 20:12.0  
95 Smith, Remington SR White Mountains 6:30.8 20:14.4 87
96 Goggin, Ryan SR Derryfield 6:31.4 20:16.2 88
97 Poshnakov, Dennis SR White Mountains 6:31.5 20:16.5 89
98 Amann, Alex SR Prospect Mountain 6:32.9 20:20.7 90
99 Austin, Jon SR White Mountains 6:33.0 20:21.3 91
100 Rutiger, Calvin SR Berlin 6:33.1 20:21.5 92
101 Morehead, Rober SR Gorham 6:33.1 20:21.6  
102 Carlson, Patrick SR Pittsburg 6:34.2 20:24.9  
103 Bazzocchi, Nathan SR Campbell 6:34.4 20:25.5 93
104 Wakeman, Nick SR Portsmouth Christian 6:34.6 20:26.1 94
105 Lovern, Ben SR Portsmouth Christian 6:34.6 20:26.2 95
106 Crema, Jonah SR Campbell 6:34.8 20:26.9 96
107 Beliveau, Paul SR Fall Mountain 6:36.3 20:31.4 97
108 Caswell, Parker SR Inter-Lakes 6:36.5 20:32.0 98
109 Rogers, Brian SR Conant 6:37.1 20:34.0 99
110 Dunton, Casey SR Monadnock 6:37.3 20:34.4 100
111 Mann, Seth SR Conant 6:38.1 20:37.1 101
112 Malone, Brennan SR Belmont 6:38.2 20:37.2 102
113 MacDonald, Steven SR Gilford 6:38.3 20:37.6 103
114 Mann, Tyler SR Winnisquam 6:38.8 20:39.1 104
115 Luhtjarv, Tim SR Conant 6:38.9 20:39.5 105
116 Martin, Zach SR Portsmouth Christian 6:39.7 20:41.8 106
117 McKenna, Evan SR Moultonborough 6:40.0 20:42.9 107
118 Rossignol, Jameson SR Newmarket 6:40.3 20:43.9  
119 Hodgman, Patrick SR Prospect Mountain 6:40.6 20:44.7 108
120 Monta, Canes SR Hillsboro-Deering 6:41.8 20:48.6 109
121 Altmire, Benjamin SR Gilford 6:44.4 20:56.4 110
122 Mango, Alex SR Winnisquam 6:46.0 21:01.5 111
123 Zwicker, Sam SR Newmarket 6:46.1 21:01.9  
124 Blair, Jake SR Prospect Mountain 6:47.4 21:05.8 112
125 Tinkham, Ryley JR Moultonborough 6:49.1 21:11.0 113
126 Campbell, Declan SR Hopkinton 6:49.9 21:13.6 114
127 Schwartz, Alex SR Hinsdale 6:50.1 21:14.2 115
128 Bergeron, Ben SR Berlin 6:50.2 21:14.6 116
129 Pyhala, Benjamin SR Conant 6:51.8 21:19.5 117
130 Bucklin, Dustin SR Newfound Regional 6:52.3 21:21.3 118
131 Delafontaine, Kolbe SR Berlin 6:55.8 21:32.1 119
132 Brown, Hunter SR Moultonborough 6:56.5 21:34.3 120
133 sood, Sunjay SR White Mountains 6:57.4 21:37.1 121
134 Stevens, Joe SR Portsmouth Christian 6:58.1 21:39.1 122
135 Heck, Jack SR Hillsboro-Deering 6:58.1 21:39.2 123
136 Allen, Zach SR Newfound Regional 6:59.1 21:42.3 124
137 Poirier, Tristen SR Berlin 7:01.2 21:48.7 125
138 Currier, Tyler SR Newport 7:04.3 21:58.4 126
139 Holt, Parker SR Epping 7:05.4 22:01.9 127
140 Frazier, Christian SR Raymond 7:06.3 22:04.7  
141 Laroche, Ian SR Berlin 7:07.9 22:09.6 128
142 Duhaime, Devin SR Mascoma Valley 7:10.2 22:16.9  
143 Swain, John SR Winnisquam 7:15.8 22:34.1 129
144 Senecal, Devon SR Winnisquam 7:17.0 22:37.8 130
145 Mahlstedt, Dietrich SR Belmont 7:17.2 22:38.5 131
146 Pagano, Vincent SR Bishop Brady 7:17.2 22:38.5 132
147 Canary, Jack SR Bishop Brady 7:17.6 22:39.7 133
148 Crosby, Nick SR Newfound Regional 7:19.5 22:45.6 134
149 MacLeod, Hunter SR White Mountains 7:20.9 22:50.0 135
150 Simeon, Elijah SR Hinsdale 7:21.9 22:53.2 136
151 Bailey, Eric SR Newport 7:22.5 22:54.9 137
152 Moore, James SR Newfound Regional 7:24.1 22:59.9 138
153 Camp, Zachary SR Hillsboro-Deering 7:26.1 23:06.1 139
154 Ratliff, Zeke SR White Mountains 7:27.6 23:11.0 140
155 Richardson, James SR Gilford 7:27.7 23:11.2 141
156 Newell , Nicholas SR Winnisquam 7:32.8 23:27.0 142
157 Clough, Henry SR Mascoma Valley 7:33.8 23:30.2  
158 Sabbio, Luke SR Raymond 7:34.2 23:31.3  
159 Sandberg, Colin SR Bishop Brady 7:35.6 23:35.7 143
160 Gowdy, George SR Fall Mountain 7:38.6 23:44.9 144
161 Silva, Alec SR Epping 7:38.7 23:45.5 145
162 Austin, Tyler SR Newfound Regional 7:41.0 23:52.5 146
163 Gallagher, Erik SR Raymond 7:42.4 23:56.8  
164 Bogar, Hunter SR Fall Mountain 7:45.9 24:07.7 147
165 Currier, Nathan SR Newport 7:46.3 24:08.8 148
166 Brown, Kaleb SR Belmont 7:50.1 24:20.6 149
167 Pagano, Matthew SR Bishop Brady 7:50.2 24:20.9 150
168 Hollis, Tyler SR Mascoma Valley 7:50.6 24:22.2  
169 Snow, Logan SR Hillsboro-Deering 7:57.0 24:42.0 151
170 Marshall, Nathaniel SR Epping 8:00.8 24:53.9 152
171 Vogler, Curtis SR Newport 8:02.4 24:58.9 153
172 Jachim-Gallagher, Ben SR Newport 8:06.8 25:12.6 154
173 Swallow, Nicholas SR Canaan Memorial 8:21.2 25:57.5  
174 Nichols, Damian SR Laconia 8:32.5 26:32.5 155
175 Faretra, Zachary SR Bishop Brady 8:38.1 26:50.0 156
176 Jennings, Connor SR Epping 8:44.1 27:08.4 157
177 Behan, Garrett SR Hinsdale 9:19.0 28:57.1 158
178 Martin, Connor SR Hinsdale 9:22.8 29:08.8 159
179 Putnam, Russell SR Fall Mountain 9:25.5 29:17.1 160
180 Murdoch, Ryan SR Fall Mountain 9:44.8 30:17.2 161
181 Blevins, Ethan SR Hillsboro-Deering 9:46.9 30:23.8 162
182 Catsam, George SR Newport 9:54.0 30:45.7 163
183 Berard, Joeseph SR Raymond 10:38.6 33:04.3