ROY GRIAK INVITATIONAL Date: 09-26-15   Venue: Minnesota - Minneapolis, MN
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
Men's Maroon II (Division II) 8K Jack Johnson Women's Gold (Division I) 6K
Men's Maroon III (Division III) 8K Suzy Wilson Women's Maroon III (Division III) 6K
Merrill Fischbein Men's Gold (Division I) 8K Women's Maroon II (Division II) 6K
Jack Johnson Women's Gold (Division I) 6K Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:47:46 21:33 37 2 3 6 10 16 22 62
2 1:50:37 22:07 116 5 8 32 35 36 52 68
3 1:51:37 22:19 141 12 18 31 33 47 64 75
4 1:51:34 22:18 147 9 21 26 38 53 97 101
5 1:51:07 22:13 169 1 11 29 56 72 88 105
6 1:52:26 22:29 181 20 25 34 48 54 65 66
7 1:53:18 22:39 222 27 30 39 49 77 93 120
8 1:53:41 22:44 254 17 28 44 50 115 117 124
9 1:53:28 22:41 270 4 46 58 79 83 91 161
10 1:54:38 22:55 313 19 61 70 74 89 99 111
11 1:54:53 22:58 331 14 15 37 114 151 152 157
12 1:55:01 23:00 333 23 24 76 92 118 121 168
13 1:55:10 23:02 348 13 57 59 96 123    
14 1:57:04 23:24 435 40 45 81 127 142 145 150
15 1:57:11 23:26 452 51 63 107 112 119 143 155
16 1:57:32 23:30 469 42 80 109 113 125 148 154
17 1:57:29 23:29 470 71 73 87 103 136 165 176
18 1:57:44 23:32 482 82 84 98 108 110 138 141
19 1:57:52 23:34 488 55 69 78 137 149 160  
20 1:58:26 23:41 522 85 86 90 122 139 147 153
21 1:58:43 23:44 542 7 102 128 146 159    
22 1:59:14 23:50 562 41 116 130 131 144 163 171
23 1:59:50 23:58 564 43 67 134 158 162 166 167
24 1:59:38 23:55 582 100 104 106 132 140 156 170
25 2:00:23 24:04 584 60 94 126 135 169 172 174
26 2:03:11 24:38 694 95 129 133 164 173 175  
Jack Johnson Women's Gold (Division I) 6K Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Knights, Bethan SO-2 California 5:36.3 20:53.8 1
2 Ostrander, Allie FR-1 Boise State 5:40.5 21:09.4 2
3 Bothma, Annie FR-1 Boise State 5:42.9 21:18.6 3
4 Schneider, Alyssa SR-4 Illinois 5:45.3 21:27.3 4
5 Schulist, Rachele JR-3 Michigan State 5:46.4 21:31.5 5
6 Hukka, Minttu SO-2 Boise State 5:47.1 21:34.0 6
7 Hildreth, Kelsey SO-2 Northern Illinois 5:47.1 21:34.1 7
8 Wiersma, Alexis JR-3 Michigan State 5:47.4 21:35.1 8
9 Montoya, Maggie JR-3 Baylor 5:48.0 21:37.5  
10 Whetten, Hailey JR-3 Weber State 5:48.1 21:38.0 9
11 Peloquin, Brenna FR-1 Boise State 5:50.2 21:45.7 10
12 Williams, Marissa FR-1 California 5:51.6 21:51.0 11
13 Johnson, Haley JR-3 Minnesota 5:52.2 21:53.2 12
14 Taylor, Charlotte JR-3 San Francisco 5:52.6 21:54.8 13
15 Wetzstein, Katie SR-4 South Dakota 5:53.1 21:56.6 14
16 Eichkorn, Amber SR-4 South Dakota 5:53.1 21:56.7 15
17 Holdiman, Anna JR-3 Boise State 5:53.7 21:58.7 16
18 DeStefano, Audra SR-4 Wyoming 5:53.8 21:59.1 17
19 Berkholtz, Liz SR-4 Minnesota 5:55.7 22:06.3 18
20 Carter, Kashley FR-1 Utah State 5:56.8 22:10.5 19
21 Lincks, Janelle JR-3 Colorado St. 5:57.1 22:11.4 20
22 Stokes, Jamie SR-4 Weber State 5:57.2 22:11.8 21
23 Corless, Charlotte SO-2 Boise State 5:57.3 22:12.2 22
24 Zerrenner, Addi FR-1 Arizona 5:57.3 22:12.3 23
25 Thomas, Peyton JR-3 Baylor 5:57.4 22:12.6  
26 Green, Claire SO-2 Arizona 5:58.0 22:14.9 24
27 Kallner, Ali FR-1 Colorado St. 5:58.2 22:15.6 25
28 Child, Ellie JR-3 Weber State 5:59.6 22:20.7 26
29 O'Brien, Maura JR-3 Adams State 6:00.2 22:23.0 27
30 White, Kerry SO-2 Wyoming 6:00.8 22:25.3 28
31 Bordes, Megan JR-3 California 6:00.9 22:25.6 29
32 Prandoni, Noel FR-1 Adams State 6:01.0 22:26.1 30
33 Strandemo, Madeline SO-2 Minnesota 6:01.4 22:27.4 31
34 McDonald, Erin FR-1 Michigan State 6:01.7 22:28.5 32
35 Urick, Kaila SR-4 Minnesota 6:01.8 22:28.9 33
36 Spillar, McKenna SO-2 Colorado St. 6:02.1 22:30.0 34
37 Schwartz, Kelsie SO-2 Michigan State 6:02.1 22:30.0 35
38 Jackson, Shelby JR-3 Michigan State 6:02.7 22:32.5 36
39 Barrett, Kelsey SR-4 South Dakota 6:02.9 22:33.2 37
40 Dilmore, Paige SO-2 Weber State 6:03.7 22:36.0 38
41 Roberts, Chante JR-3 Adams State 6:03.7 22:36.1 39
42 Olling, Kirsten SO-2 Central Michigan 6:03.8 22:36.3 40
43 Huston, Emma SR-4 Drake 6:03.8 22:36.5 41
44 Feivor, Brittney JR-3 Marquette 6:04.0 22:37.2 42
45 Murphy, Grayson SO-2 Santa Clara 6:04.4 22:38.7 43
46 Walker, Ali JR-3 Wyoming 6:04.7 22:39.7 44
47 Schubert, Kelly JR-3 Central Michigan 6:04.9 22:40.5 45
48 Petrey, Britten SR-4 Illinois 6:04.9 22:40.5 46
49 Piepenburg, Jamie JR-3 Minnesota 6:05.1 22:41.3 47
50 Hess, Alexandra JR-3 Colorado St. 6:05.2 22:41.6 48
51 Tinkey, Grace FR Adams State 6:05.3 22:42.1 49
52 Brunette, Megan JR-3 Wyoming 6:06.2 22:45.3 50
53 Schriever, Gillian FR-1 Pittsburgh 6:06.3 22:45.8 51
54 Way, Amber FR-1 Michigan State 6:06.5 22:46.6 52
55 Neville, Alice SO-2 Weber State 6:06.9 22:47.9 53
56 Rudel, Rachael SO-2 Colorado St. 6:06.9 22:48.1 54
57 Naumann, Kelly FR-1 Iowa State 6:07.1 22:48.8 55
58 Tio Peig, Nuria SO-2 California 6:07.7 22:50.8 56
59 Schulte, Tatjana FR-1 San Francisco 6:07.7 22:50.8 57
60 Winter, Hanna JR-3 Illinois 6:07.7 22:50.8 58
61 Burkard, Elena JR-3 San Francisco 6:07.8 22:51.4 59
62 Fogarty, Sarah JR-3 UMKC 6:08.6 22:54.4 60
63 Yamauchi, Kelsey SO-2 Utah State 6:08.9 22:55.3 61
64 Betz, Emily UNA-Minnesota 6:08.9 22:55.4  
65 Wood, Katy FR-1 Boise State 6:09.1 22:56.1 62
66 Boxheimer, Hillary SR-4 Pittsburgh 6:09.2 22:56.6 63
67 Swatek, Stacey SR-4 Minnesota 6:09.4 22:57.4 64
68 White, Kate FR-1 Colorado St. 6:09.4 22:57.5 65
69 Franke, Mary SO-2 Colorado St. 6:09.7 22:58.5 66
70 Kriege, Mary SR-4 Santa Clara 6:09.8 22:58.9 67
71 Serna, Raquel SO-2 Michigan State 6:10.0 22:59.5 68
72 DeSimone, Katherine SR-4 Iowa State 6:10.7 23:02.0 69
73 Winterton, Jaqueline JR-3 Utah State 6:11.0 23:03.3 70
74 Yarrow, Laura SR-4 Colorado St. 6:11.1 23:03.8  
75 Holland, Sanne JR-3 Colorado St. 6:11.2 23:04.1  
76 Welch, Kelcy FR-1 Michigan State 6:11.2 23:04.2  
77 Anderson, Kirsten SR-4 South Dakota St. 6:11.6 23:05.7 71
78 Colter, Jordyn FR-1 California 6:11.7 23:05.8 72
79 Anderson, Samantha SR-4 South Dakota St. 6:11.7 23:05.9 73
80 Parkinson, Tori JR-3 Utah State 6:11.9 23:06.8 74
81 Alama, Courtney FR-1 Minnesota 6:12.6 23:09.3 75
82 Ferron, Kayla SO-2 Arizona 6:12.9 23:10.5 76
83 Corbin, Kelsey SR-4 Adams State 6:13.0 23:10.9 77
84 Frisbie, Anne FR-1 Iowa State 6:13.5 23:12.6 78
85 Bobart, Valerie JR-3 Illinois 6:13.5 23:12.6 79
86 Ness, Bailey UNA-Minnesota 6:13.8 23:13.6  
87 Parker, Jennifer SO-2 Marquette 6:14.1 23:14.9 80
88 Davis, Alex JR-3 Baylor 6:14.2 23:15.2  
89 Allmacher, Samantha FR-1 Central Michigan 6:14.2 23:15.3 81
90 Berry, Savannah SO-2 Utah Valley 6:14.3 23:15.6 82
91 Fuller, Alexis FR-1 Boise State 6:14.3 23:15.7  
92 Branch, Denise SO-2 Illinois 6:14.7 23:17.0 83
93 Schwartzkopf, Karlee JR-3 Colorado St. 6:14.8 23:17.4  
94 Heaton, Samantha FR-1 Utah Valley 6:15.0 23:18.2 84
95 Pianin, Jena JR-3 Northwestern 6:15.1 23:18.7 85
96 Ward, Dominique SO-2 Colorado St. 6:15.3 23:19.4  
97 Barham, Elena SR-4 Northwestern 6:15.6 23:20.4 86
98 Donnay, Emily FR-1 South Dakota St. 6:16.0 23:21.9 87
99 Mendoza, Mariel SR-4 California 6:16.1 23:22.4 88
100 Pierson, Lauren FR-1 Utah State 6:16.3 23:23.0 89
101 Weathered, Rachel SR-4 Northwestern 6:17.0 23:25.5 90
102 O'Brien, Patty FR-1 Minnesota 6:17.0 23:25.8  
103 Kargol, Abby UNA-Minnesota 6:17.2 23:26.5  
104 Blazek, Audrey SO-2 Illinois 6:17.3 23:26.8 91
105 Penney, Kate SR-4 Arizona 6:18.0 23:29.4 92
106 Thurman, Jenna JR-3 Adams State 6:18.4 23:30.9 93
107 Carreon, Chandler SO-2 UMKC 6:18.7 23:31.9 94
108 Castaneda, Christian SR-4 Incarnate Word 6:18.7 23:32.1 95
109 Nielsen, Kelsey SO-2 San Francisco 6:19.0 23:33.2 96
110 Orr, Chelsea SR-4 Baylor 6:19.2 23:33.7  
111 Green, Lexie FR-1 Weber State 6:19.5 23:35.1 97
112 Hazel, Bridget JR-3 Utah Valley 6:19.7 23:35.8 98
113 Stoudt, Amanda SR-4 Utah State 6:19.8 23:36.2 99
114 Glassman, Brighton FR-1 Southern Utah 6:20.1 23:37.1 100
115 Jeakle, Molly JR-3 Michigan State 6:20.1 23:37.3  
116 Gorman, Tamara FR-1 Minnesota 6:20.2 23:37.7  
117 Bench, Maddie FR-1 Weber State 6:20.3 23:37.9 101
118 Hibser, Ericka FR-1 Northern Illinois 6:21.0 23:40.7 102
119 Mechels, Halie SO-2 South Dakota St. 6:21.5 23:42.3 103
120 Hawks, Ashley SR-4 Southern Utah 6:21.6 23:42.9 104
121 Herberg, Natalie FR-1 California 6:21.7 23:43.2 105
122 Nickerson, Angie SO-2 Southern Utah 6:21.9 23:43.9 106
123 Wasowicz, Tess SO-2 Minnesota 6:22.0 23:44.4  
124 Pastore-Sebring, Ariel SO-2 Pittsburgh 6:22.1 23:44.8 107
125 Kreutz, Macy FR-1 Colorado St. 6:22.2 23:45.1  
126 Murray, Harley JR-3 Utah Valley 6:22.6 23:46.6 108
127 Spencer, Kayla SR-4 Marquette 6:23.0 23:48.0 109
128 Townsend, Jeni FR-1 Utah Valley 6:23.1 23:48.5 110
129 Weiler, Caroline SO-2 Utah State 6:23.2 23:48.6 111
130 Peters, Abby JR-3 Pittsburgh 6:23.3 23:49.0 112
131 Flanagan, Megan UNA-Minnesota 6:23.3 23:49.1  
132 McDonald, Clare JR-3 Marquette 6:23.9 23:51.3 113
133 Tostenson, Gracie SO-2 Boise State 6:24.0 23:51.7  
134 Billington, Megan FR-1 South Dakota 6:24.0 23:51.9 114
135 Cloetta, Catherine JR-3 Wyoming 6:24.2 23:52.5 115
136 Maguire, Krista SR-4 Drake 6:24.4 23:53.3 116
137 Leonard, Kiah FR-1 Wyoming 6:24.6 23:54.0 117
138 Vergara, Kirsten FR-1 Arizona 6:24.7 23:54.2 118
139 Holiday, Kimberly SO-2 Weber State 6:25.0 23:55.4  
140 Shenck, Beth SO-2 Pittsburgh 6:25.0 23:55.5 119
141 Mikkalson, Taylor JR-3 Minnesota 6:25.1 23:55.8  
142 Alemu, Aden JR-3 Adams State 6:25.8 23:58.6 120
143 Gaffney, McKenna JR-3 Arizona 6:26.0 23:59.3 121
144 Anderson, Hannah FR-1 Northwestern 6:26.1 23:59.6 122
145 Pyzik, Weronika FR-1 San Francisco 6:26.2 24:00.0 123
146 Meade, Cassidy JR-3 Wyoming 6:26.3 24:00.5 124
147 Keller, Nora FR-1 Marquette 6:26.4 24:00.7 125
148 Griffith, Tabitha FR-1 UMKC 6:26.9 24:02.6 126
149 O'Neil, Megan FR-1 Central Michigan 6:27.2 24:03.7 127
150 Pederson, Carly JR-3 Northern Illinois 6:27.4 24:04.5 128
151 Hoffman, Kathleen SO-2 Incarnate Word 6:28.1 24:06.9 129
152 Scholl, Taylor SR-4 Drake 6:28.2 24:07.5 130
153 Aerts, Cassie SR-4 Drake 6:28.2 24:07.6 131
154 McManis, Maggie FR-1 Southern Utah 6:28.9 24:10.0 132
155 Martinez, Danielle FR-1 Incarnate Word 6:29.0 24:10.5 133
156 LaPlante, Heather SO-2 Santa Clara 6:29.6 24:12.6 134
157 Carpenter, Kelly JR-3 UMKC 6:29.7 24:13.1 135
158 Berzonsky, Emily FR-1 South Dakota St. 6:30.0 24:14.0 136
159 Henson, Kristen JR-3 Iowa State 6:30.4 24:15.6 137
160 Heaps, Jacqueline SO-2 Utah State 6:30.7 24:16.6  
161 Kresl, Rachel JR-3 Adams State 6:30.8 24:17.0  
162 Castanias, Emily FR-1 Minnesota 6:30.8 24:17.1  
163 Gilfillan, Darby SO-2 Colorado St. 6:31.0 24:17.7  
164 Ames, Shevaun SO-2 Utah Valley 6:31.1 24:18.4 138
165 Orders, Mary FR-1 Northwestern 6:32.2 24:22.5 139
166 DeStefano, Quinn SO-2 Wyoming 6:32.4 24:23.0  
167 Boyer, Kaylee SR-4 Southern Utah 6:32.7 24:24.1 140
168 Weibel, Violet SO-2 Minnesota 6:32.8 24:24.7  
169 Eastman, Molly FR-1 Minnesota 6:33.4 24:26.9  
170 Morgan, McKayla SO-2 Utah Valley 6:33.9 24:28.5 141
171 Lesnar, Breanne SR-4 Central Michigan 6:33.9 24:28.6 142
172 Vlasic, Melanie SO-2 Pittsburgh 6:34.0 24:29.1 143
173 Cofer, Bailee SO-2 Drake 6:34.0 24:29.1 144
174 Davis, Hannah SO-2 Central Michigan 6:34.1 24:29.6 145
175 Beattie, Maura FR-1 Northern Illinois 6:34.6 24:31.3 146
176 Schmitz, Ellen JR-3 Northwestern 6:34.8 24:32.1 147
177 Busse, Abigail SO-2 Marquette 6:34.9 24:32.3 148
178 Kavulich, Kayla FR-1 Michigan State 6:34.9 24:32.3  
179 Norton, Erin FR-1 Iowa State 6:35.2 24:33.6 149
180 Bell, Esther JR-3 Central Michigan 6:35.4 24:34.2 150
181 Cabak, Melissa JR-3 Minnesota 6:35.5 24:34.5  
182 Feldman, Jessica JR-3 South Dakota 6:35.6 24:35.2 151
183 Wetzstein, Erin SO-2 South Dakota 6:36.5 24:38.4 152
184 Heitzman, Nicole SO-2 Minnesota 6:36.6 24:38.8  
185 O'Brien, Megan SR-4 Northwestern 6:37.3 24:41.4 153
186 Mitchell, MarLee FR-1 Weber State 6:37.3 24:41.5  
187 Ethier, Nicole JR-3 Marquette 6:38.5 24:46.0 154
188 Adams, Deanndra JR-3 Pittsburgh 6:39.0 24:47.7 155
189 Sargent, Sarah FR-1 Southern Utah 6:39.2 24:48.5 156
190 VanDepol, Regan FR-1 Wyoming 6:39.8 24:50.6  
191 Schmidt, Nicole JR-3 South Dakota 6:39.8 24:50.7 157
192 Ferris, Jamie FR-1 Santa Clara 6:40.1 24:51.7 158
193 Perkins, Taylor SO-2 Northern Illinois 6:40.3 24:52.5 159
194 Madrigal, Jamie JR-3 Central Michigan 6:40.6 24:53.6  
195 Joyce, Lindsay FR-1 South Dakota 6:40.7 24:54.1  
196 Gomez, Taylor SR-4 Utah Valley 6:40.9 24:54.7  
197 Nagle, Madison JR-3 Iowa State 6:41.4 24:56.7 160
198 Dillon, Caitlin JR-3 Minnesota 6:41.6 24:57.3  
199 Wallis, Audrey FR-1 South Dakota 6:41.8 24:58.1  
200 Nesbitt, Jasmine JR-3 Utah Valley 6:42.4 25:00.4  
201 Seger, Kim JR-3 Illinois 6:43.7 25:05.4 161
202 Dyer, Camille SR-4 Santa Clara 6:44.5 25:08.3 162
203 Jacobsen, Allison SR-4 Northwestern 6:44.6 25:08.6  
204 O'Loughlin, Maggie SO-2 Marquette 6:45.0 25:10.0  
205 Schmiedeknecht, Madeline SO-2 Pittsburgh 6:45.4 25:11.6  
206 Kelly, Amy SO-2 Pittsburgh 6:46.0 25:13.8  
207 Kearney, Meghan FR-1 Drake 6:47.5 25:19.5 163
208 Lopez, Isabel FR-1 Marquette 6:48.4 25:22.7  
209 Wilson, Emily FR-1 Incarnate Word 6:48.4 25:22.9 164
210 Snyder, Ellen FR-1 Minnesota 6:49.4 25:26.5  
211 Maloney, Shannon FR-1 Utah State 6:49.6 25:27.2  
212 Shady, Marisa JR-3 South Dakota St. 6:51.1 25:32.9 165
213 McCullough, Bevin FR-1 Santa Clara 6:51.4 25:33.8 166
214 Martinez, Allison SO-2 Santa Clara 6:51.6 25:34.8 167
215 Estavillo, Taryn FR-1 Arizona 6:52.1 25:36.6 168
216 Tuck, Katie JR-3 UMKC 6:53.4 25:41.3 169
217 Tyndall, Ashley SO-2 Southern Utah 6:53.5 25:41.8 170
218 Pigneri, Brooke SO-2 Northwestern 6:54.0 25:43.8  
219 Gann, Laura SR-4 Drake 6:55.8 25:50.4 171
220 Nolke, Elizabeth SO-2 UMKC 6:56.1 25:51.6 172
221 Wesley, Rebecca SR-4 Minnesota 6:58.2 25:59.2  
222 Diaz, Stephanie FR-1 Incarnate Word 6:58.2 25:59.3 173
223 Guiot, Brooke SO-2 UMKC 6:59.7 26:04.8 174
224 D'Heilly, Paige SO-2 Minnesota 7:00.3 26:07.3  
225 Bohn, Liz FR-1 South Dakota 7:00.6 26:08.3  
226 Weiler, Katie JR-3 Central Michigan 7:00.9 26:09.3  
227 Gorin, Hannah FR-1 Marquette 7:01.6 26:11.8  
228 Brighouse Glueck, Madeline FR-1 Minnesota 7:02.8 26:16.5  
229 Sinnen, Delaney FR-1 Minnesota 7:04.0 26:21.1  
230 Peschel, Paige FR-1 Minnesota 7:05.7 26:27.3  
231 Klecker, Sarah SO-2 Minnesota 7:06.7 26:31.1  
232 Diaz, Vivian SO-2 Incarnate Word 7:08.9 26:39.2 175
233 Huglen, Madeline FR-1 South Dakota 7:10.6 26:45.4  
234 Steele, Krista FR-1 South Dakota St. 7:11.2 26:47.8 176
235 Benes, Brook SO-2 South Dakota 7:17.3 27:10.6  
236 Eickhoff, Rachel FR-1 South Dakota St. 7:19.7 27:19.3  
237 Ollila, Naomi SO-2 Minnesota 7:20.6 27:22.7  
238 Grimshaw, Lottie JR-3 South Dakota 7:28.2 27:51.1  
239 Vacanti, Taya FR-1 South Dakota 7:32.8 28:08.3  
240 Smith, Ally UNA-Minnesota 7:33.9 28:12.3  
241 Holmstrom, Carly SR-4 South Dakota 7:36.7 28:23.0  
242 Hodges, Brooklynn SO-2 South Dakota 7:42.9 28:45.8  
243 Callahan, Molly SR-4 Arizona 8:13.9 30:41.4  
Suzy Wilson Women's Maroon III (Division III) 6K Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 2:00:29 24:05 50 2 7 9 13 19 24 29
2 2:00:22 24:04 51 3 4 6 18 20 30 36
3 2:01:57 24:23 67 5 11 14 15 22 23 27
4 2:03:58 24:47 120 1 21 25 35 38 40 41
5 2:07:15 25:27 170 12 26 32 44 56 61 63
6 2:08:52 25:46 206 16 17 48 55 70 93 97
7 2:09:37 25:55 222 10 39 42 60 71 92 94
8 2:10:42 26:08 239 43 45 46 47 58 64 95
9 2:11:05 26:13 250 34 37 51 54 74 75 78
10 2:11:17 26:15 260 28 33 57 65 77 80 83
11 2:11:44 26:20 270 31 49 52 59 79 81 103
12 2:11:54 26:22 294 8 68 69 73 76 84 85
13 2:14:40 26:56 333 50 53 67 72 91 101 113
14 2:21:14 28:14 450 66 82 98 99 105 110 115
15 2:22:17 28:27 461 62 89 100 104 106 111 112
16 2:24:10 28:50 480 86 88 90 102 114 116  
17 2:26:48 29:21 507 87 96 107 108 109    
Suzy Wilson Women's Maroon III (Division III) 6K Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Meyer, Kimber JR-3 Macalester 6:09.5 22:57.8 1
2 Keenan, Mary JR-3 Wellesley 6:16.8 23:24.8 2
3 Philippi, Morghen SR-4 St. Olaf 6:19.3 23:34.2 3
4 Bain, Piper SR-4 St. Olaf 6:21.0 23:40.6 4
5 Gapinski, Emily SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 6:22.0 23:44.3 5
6 Hoornaert, Jamie JR-3 St. Olaf 6:22.5 23:46.0 6
7 Fouda, Priyanka SR-4 Wellesley 6:23.3 23:49.1 7
8 Halverson, Annika SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 6:24.1 23:52.3 8
9 Naas, Mary FR-1 Wellesley 6:29.7 24:12.9 9
10 Conroy, Lucy FR-1 Coe 6:31.6 24:20.2 10
11 Janto, Kayla JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 6:31.7 24:20.5 11
12 Baker, Kaya JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 6:31.8 24:20.9 12
13 Cwik, Sonja JR-3 Wellesley 6:32.4 24:22.9 13
14 McGivern, Bridget JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 6:32.6 24:23.7 14
15 Terukina, Megan SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 6:35.2 24:33.4 15
16 Roelfsema, Callie SR Lakehead University 6:35.6 24:34.9 16
17 Keyes, Marla SR Lakehead University 6:36.1 24:36.8 17
18 Brekke, Josefine SR-4 St. Olaf 6:36.6 24:38.8 18
19 Ng, Sharon SR-4 Wellesley 6:37.0 24:40.2 19
20 Lutz, Jordan SO-2 St. Olaf 6:37.7 24:42.9 20
21 Jonathan, Sarah SR-4 Macalester 6:38.9 24:47.3 21
22 Schmitt, Bridget FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 6:41.0 24:55.3 22
23 Fossum, Alex SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 6:41.8 24:58.1 23
24 Chelius, Carolyn SR-4 Wellesley 6:42.7 25:01.6 24
25 Ramsey, Eliza JR-3 Macalester 6:42.9 25:02.2 25
26 Uhrich, Melissa SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 6:43.3 25:03.7 26
27 Hubbell, Diane SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 6:45.0 25:10.1 27
28 Scheele, Ashley JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 6:45.7 25:12.8 28
29 Gavin, Alessandra SR-4 Wellesley 6:46.0 25:13.7 29
30 Eide, Mary JR-3 St. Olaf 6:46.2 25:14.5 30
31 Kirkeide, Courtney JR-3 St. Catherine 6:46.3 25:15.1 31
32 Gruenberg, Brianna FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 6:47.6 25:19.9 32
33 Sprotte, Cassandra SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 6:48.7 25:23.7 33
34 Zhou, Alice JR-3 Wellesley 6:49.2 25:25.8  
35 Cahoon-Draus, Deanna SR-4 Wis.-River Falls 6:49.6 25:27.3 34
36 Torry-Schrag, Elena JR-3 Macalester 6:51.0 25:32.4 35
37 Arndorfer, Stella SR-4 St. Olaf 6:51.5 25:34.2 36
38 Hvidston, Maddy FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 6:51.9 25:35.7 37
39 King, Isabella SO-2 Wellesley 6:52.6 25:38.4  
40 Davitt, Megan JR-3 Macalester 6:52.8 25:39.2 38
41 Schroeder, Annalise SR-4 North Central (Minn.) 6:53.1 25:40.2  
42 Gossfeld, Megan SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 6:53.2 25:40.6  
43 Fortnam, Taylor SO-2 Wellesley 6:54.2 25:44.3  
44 Bain, Maddie JR-3 Coe 6:54.4 25:45.0 39
45 Walton, Rebecca FR-1 St. Olaf 6:55.0 25:47.3  
46 Greene, Gretchen JR-3 Macalester 6:55.3 25:48.6 40
47 Smith, Heather SR-4 Wellesley 6:56.3 25:52.3  
48 Smith, Elena FR-1 Macalester 6:56.7 25:53.7 41
49 Marsh, Melissa SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 6:56.8 25:53.9  
50 Franke, Mareena FR-1 Coe 6:57.0 25:55.0 42
51 Gallagher, Mariah SO-2 Hamline 6:57.2 25:55.5 43
52 Horsley, Ashton FR-1 Macalester 6:57.3 25:56.0  
53 Pelz, Amy FR-1 Macalester 6:57.4 25:56.3  
54 Kuball, Sarah FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 6:57.6 25:57.1 44
55 Dopp, Madeline FR-1 Hamline 6:58.0 25:58.7 45
56 Spray, Katie FR-1 St. Olaf 6:59.1 26:02.8  
57 Kennedy, Brenna SR-4 Hamline 6:59.3 26:03.5 46
58 Griffin, Meg FR-1 Hamline 7:00.6 26:08.4 47
59 Frank, Natasha SR Lakehead University 7:00.9 26:09.2 48
60 Sharon, Edie JR-3 Wellesley 7:00.9 26:09.4  
61 Honnold, Becky JR-3 Macalester 7:01.4 26:11.3  
62 Strickland, Shannon JR-3 St. Catherine 7:01.4 26:11.4 49
63 Vannah, Sara JR-3 Wellesley 7:01.6 26:11.9  
64 Puls, Katie FR-1 Buena Vista 7:01.7 26:12.2 50
65 Simones, Victoria JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 7:02.7 26:16.0  
66 Claypoole, Joy JR-3 St. Olaf 7:03.3 26:18.2  
67 Matzoll, Amber FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 7:04.6 26:23.3  
68 Fouts, Abby SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 7:04.8 26:24.0 51
69 Morrier, Marie SO-2 St. Catherine 7:05.1 26:24.9 52
70 Davidson, Lea SO-2 Macalester 7:05.3 26:25.8  
71 Benedict, Alia FR-1 Macalester 7:06.0 26:28.5  
72 Junget, Aimee JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 7:06.6 26:30.7  
73 Sears, Sybbie SO-2 Buena Vista 7:07.1 26:32.6 53
74 Jurik, Nikki FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 7:07.4 26:33.5 54
75 Maxfield, Heather SR Lakehead University 7:07.5 26:34.1 55
76 Curran, Sarah SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 7:07.5 26:34.1 56
77 Wert, Becca FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 7:08.0 26:35.9 57
78 Falk, Sarissa JR-3 Hamline 7:08.0 26:35.9 58
79 Rogers-Grant, Lily JR-3 Macalester 7:08.1 26:36.2  
80 Brine-Doyle, Jackie FR-1 St. Catherine 7:08.3 26:36.9 59
81 Heims, Beth JR-3 Coe 7:09.0 26:39.7 60
82 Bond, Sarah FR-1 St. Olaf 7:09.1 26:39.8  
83 McIntosh, Erin JR-3 St. Olaf 7:09.2 26:40.4  
84 Floersheim, Ingrid JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 7:09.4 26:41.1 61
85 Johansen, Maija SR-4 St. Olaf 7:09.6 26:41.9  
86 Barton, Carly JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 7:09.9 26:43.1  
87 Perez, Karla SR-4 Ripon 7:10.1 26:43.5 62
88 Nelsen, Tarja FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 7:11.0 26:47.2 63
89 Cobb, Rosie SO-2 Macalester 7:11.4 26:48.5  
90 Nash, Alyssa SO-2 Hamline 7:11.6 26:49.2 64
91 DeVore, Sarah Jo JR-3 Macalester 7:11.7 26:49.6  
92 Kieselhorst, Sara FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 7:12.1 26:51.0 65
93 White, Danica SO-2 U of Northwestern Saint Paul 7:12.2 26:51.4 66
94 Hoops, Susan JR-3 St. Olaf 7:12.3 26:51.7  
95 Appleseth, Hannah FR-1 Buena Vista 7:12.7 26:53.2 67
96 Johnson, Lindsay SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 7:12.7 26:53.4 68
97 Inwards, Emmy SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 7:13.1 26:54.9 69
98 Bentley, Jessica SO-2 St. Olaf 7:13.5 26:56.5  
99 Desimone, Jacqueline SR Lakehead University 7:13.7 26:57.2 70
100 Mellick, Abie SO-2 Coe 7:13.9 26:57.7 71
101 Garson-Shumway, Carmen SO-2 Macalester 7:14.5 27:00.1  
102 Smith, Martina JR-3 Buena Vista 7:15.1 27:02.4 72
103 Herath, Lydia FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 7:15.5 27:03.8 73
104 Schmitt, Andrea FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 7:15.5 27:03.9  
105 Tolkkinen, Linsey FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 7:15.8 27:05.1 74
106 Gould, Laura SO-2 Macalester 7:15.9 27:05.2  
107 Sherwood-Caballero, Lorna SO-2 Macalester 7:16.4 27:07.1  
108 Hayes, Emma JR-3 Wis.-River Falls 7:16.9 27:09.1 75
109 Schulte, Rebekah FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 7:17.3 27:10.4 76
110 O'Grady, Katrin FR-1 Macalester 7:18.0 27:13.0  
111 Kulberg, Martha SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 7:18.2 27:13.9 77
112 Carlson, Kimberly SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 7:18.6 27:15.4 78
113 Degen, Catherine FR-1 St. Catherine 7:18.9 27:16.6 79
114 Dolan, Shannon SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 7:19.7 27:19.6  
115 Marks, Ali JR-3 Macalester 7:20.0 27:20.6  
116 Yost-Wolff, Marlee FR-1 Macalester 7:21.5 27:26.0  
117 Schlitz, Larissa SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 7:21.7 27:26.9 80
118 Waage, Bryana FR-1 St. Catherine 7:21.8 27:27.4 81
119 Smith, Keely FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 7:22.2 27:28.7  
120 West, Maria FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 7:22.3 27:29.2  
121 Pillar, Allison JR-3 Macalester 7:23.0 27:31.9  
122 Abbott, Madeline SO-2 Macalester 7:23.2 27:32.5  
123 Arends, Alyssa SO-2 U of Northwestern Saint Paul 7:23.9 27:35.2 82
124 Barrow, Hannah FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 7:24.1 27:36.0 83
125 Betzler, Nikki SR-4 Bethel (Minn.) 7:24.2 27:36.1 84
126 Kisner, Laura FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 7:24.3 27:36.5  
127 Garcia, Kathrene SO-2 Macalester 7:25.0 27:39.3  
128 Stelzner, Margaret SO-2 Macalester 7:25.3 27:40.5  
129 Needham, Rachel SR-4 Bethel (Minn.) 7:25.4 27:40.9 85
130 Randklev, Mackenzie SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 7:25.7 27:41.8  
131 Fischer, Mikaela JR-3 Northland 7:26.0 27:42.9 86
132 Meyer, Bailey FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 7:26.5 27:44.7  
133 Bestor, Jeannie FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 7:26.6 27:45.1  
134 Rice, Jessica SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 7:26.9 27:46.5  
135 Bray, Patricia FR-1 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 7:27.4 27:48.1 87
136 Keen, Hailey FR-1 Northland 7:27.7 27:49.2 88
137 Pedroza, Dianne JR-3 Ripon 7:28.9 27:53.6 89
138 Oldenborg, Kim SR-4 Northland 7:29.0 27:54.2 90
139 Morrison, Rachel SR-4 St. Olaf 7:29.1 27:54.5  
140 Segura, Kelly FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 7:29.7 27:56.8  
141 Xie, Catherine FR-1 Wellesley 7:29.9 27:57.6  
142 Hostetter, Kennedi FR-1 Buena Vista 7:30.6 28:00.1 91
143 Roemer, Matthea SR-4 Macalester 7:30.9 28:01.3  
144 Wisnousky, Holly SO-2 Coe 7:31.0 28:01.7 92
145 Lindaman, Kaitlyn SO-2 Macalester 7:31.9 28:05.1  
146 van Leeuwan, Bryanna SR Lakehead University 7:32.5 28:07.3 93
147 Arndt, Carolyn FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 7:32.9 28:08.8  
148 Huyett, Kara FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 7:33.0 28:08.9  
149 Ellingson, Holly FR-1 Macalester 7:33.1 28:09.4  
150 Morris, McKayla FR-1 Coe 7:33.3 28:10.3 94
151 Kessler, Natalie JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 7:34.0 28:12.8  
152 Fettig, McKinzie FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 7:34.6 28:15.1  
153 Hamilton, Olivia SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 7:35.0 28:16.4  
154 Hankins, Holly FR-1 Hamline 7:35.2 28:17.4 95
155 Jensen, Autumn SR-4 Hamline 7:35.8 28:19.4  
156 Agnello, Paulina SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 7:36.4 28:21.9  
157 Bennett, Ellen FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 7:37.2 28:24.9  
158 Kusik, Grace FR-1 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 7:37.8 28:26.8 96
159 Smith, Megan SR Lakehead University 7:38.4 28:29.2 97
160 Zahhos, Maria SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 7:38.7 28:30.3  
161 Erl, Hannah JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 7:39.0 28:31.5  
162 Ballet, Izzy JR-3 Macalester 7:39.0 28:31.6  
163 Marr, Halle SR-4 Bethel (Minn.) 7:39.7 28:34.2  
164 Cyr, Abby SR-4 Hamline 7:40.2 28:35.9  
165 Imperl, Nora SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 7:40.4 28:36.5  
166 Himmerich, Breanna FR-1 U of Northwestern Saint Paul 7:40.7 28:37.8 98
167 Hedberg, Kaley SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 7:41.5 28:40.7  
168 Klatt, Emily FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 7:41.8 28:41.7  
169 Stanton, Sara JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 7:42.1 28:43.0  
170 Dorsey, Meaghan FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 7:42.2 28:43.4  
171 Vought, Elizabeth FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 7:43.4 28:47.8  
172 Greenslade, Lisa SO-2 U of Northwestern Saint Paul 7:43.4 28:48.0 99
173 Dykstra, Grace SR-4 Ripon 7:43.8 28:49.2 100
174 Fratzke, Lindsey JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 7:44.1 28:50.6  
175 Friesen, Lexi SR-4 Bethel (Minn.) 7:44.4 28:51.6  
176 Stairs, Rachel JR-3 Wis.-River Falls 7:45.0 28:53.8  
177 Harris, Tara FR-1 Buena Vista 7:45.2 28:54.6 101
178 Gustafson, Bridget JR-3 Macalester 7:46.0 28:57.5  
179 Schein, Betsy FR-1 Macalester 7:46.0 28:57.7  
180 Nolan, Katie SO-2 Northland 7:46.2 28:58.3 102
181 Thompson, Jenna JR-3 St. Catherine 7:46.5 28:59.3 103
182 Kline, Shelby FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 7:47.3 29:02.5  
183 Perri, Michelle SO-2 St. Catherine 7:47.9 29:04.7  
184 Betterman, Maren SR-4 Macalester 7:48.4 29:06.4  
185 Luttio, Laura FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 7:49.2 29:09.5  
186 Monahan, Maeve FR-1 Wellesley 7:49.3 29:09.8  
187 Thoemke, Nadine FR-1 Hamline 7:49.8 29:11.6  
188 Rogers, Allison SR-4 Coe 7:50.2 29:13.2  
189 Wise, Michelle FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 7:50.3 29:13.4  
190 Williams, Natalie SR-4 Ripon 7:50.7 29:14.9 104
191 Roach, Helen FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 7:51.4 29:17.6  
192 Anderson, Krista JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 7:51.7 29:18.8  
193 Reece, Megan SO-2 U of Northwestern Saint Paul 7:52.5 29:21.7 105
194 Van Loh, McKenzie FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 7:54.2 29:28.0  
195 Clepper, Madison FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 7:54.5 29:29.4  
196 Nycz, Alyssa SR-4 Ripon 7:56.4 29:36.4 106
197 Summerfelt, Cass JR-3 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 8:00.0 29:49.7 107
198 Holten, Cecelia JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 8:02.9 30:00.7  
199 Echevarria, Desarae SO-2 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 8:03.8 30:03.9 108
200 Donovan, Amanda SO-2 Coe 8:05.0 30:08.3  
201 Kircher-Henning, Hallie FR-1 Macalester 8:06.4 30:13.8  
202 Heckenberg, Jansen FR-1 Coe 8:08.1 30:19.8  
203 Woo, Alyssa SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 8:11.6 30:32.9  
204 Weber, Hannah SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 8:13.1 30:38.7  
205 Brena, Mariana SR-4 Wellesley 8:13.4 30:39.9  
206 Brooker, Samantha FR-1 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 8:13.5 30:40.0 109
207 Hohenshell, Emily SO-2 St. Catherine 8:18.6 30:59.1  
208 Berg, Megan FR-1 U of Northwestern Saint Paul 8:21.4 31:09.7 110
209 Springsteen, Jean FR-1 Coe 8:21.5 31:09.8  
210 Dykstra, Margaret SR-4 Ripon 8:23.4 31:17.1 111
211 Daub, Mattie FR-1 Macalester 8:25.2 31:23.7  
212 Vought, Colleen FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 8:27.2 31:31.0  
213 Grant, Alanna FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 8:27.2 31:31.1  
214 Fels, Amy FR-1 Ripon 8:27.3 31:31.5 112
215 Gibbons, Ella FR-1 Coe 8:30.4 31:43.1  
216 Morley, Erin JR-3 Buena Vista 8:30.9 31:44.8 113
217 Hein, Marina JR-3 Northland 8:31.3 31:46.3 114
218 Foster, Hannah SO-2 North Central (Minn.) 8:33.7 31:55.4  
219 Benson, Ellie SO-2 Macalester 8:33.8 31:55.9  
220 Witmer, Sam FR-1 St. Catherine 8:34.6 31:58.8  
221 Melton, Hannah SO-2 U of Northwestern Saint Paul 8:35.0 32:00.4 115
222 Gorsky, Ellen SO-2 Northland 8:35.2 32:01.0 116
223 Ward, Dominique SO-2 U of Northwestern Saint Paul 8:38.5 32:13.4  
224 Griffin, Brianna FR-1 North Central (Minn.) 8:40.3 32:20.0  
225 Westblade, Kirsten SO-2 U of Northwestern Saint Paul 8:51.3 33:00.9  
226 Weaver, Veronica SO-2 Gogebic CC 8:54.5 33:12.8  
227 Mutchie, Julia FR-1 Ripon 9:10.7 34:13.5  
228 Westermeier, Kristin SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 9:17.0 34:36.8  
229 Broman, Alison SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 9:28.6 35:20.0  
230 Gish, Samantha FR-1 North Central (Minn.) 9:40.2 36:03.4  
231 Grafstrom, Sarah JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 9:45.8 36:24.1  
232 Bain, Krista FR-1 U of Northwestern Saint Paul 10:12.0 38:01.8  
Women's Maroon II (Division II) 6K Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:57:02 23:24 83 3 6 10 31 33 34 43
2 1:57:40 23:32 93 9 13 20 25 26 44 68
3 1:58:30 23:42 118 8 15 16 30 49 59  
4 1:59:29 23:53 153 2 22 35 38 56 88 96
5 1:59:22 23:52 166 1 21 28 45 71 130 151
6 1:59:56 23:59 183 5 11 29 52 86 157 210
7 2:00:52 24:10 187 7 32 42 48 58 80 105
8 2:01:36 24:19 225 19 23 53 64 66 67 73
9 2:01:56 24:23 247 17 18 39 70 103 121 191
10 2:03:17 24:39 308 12 47 76 84 89 109 129
11 2:04:46 24:57 351 40 50 57 100 104 122 150
12 2:04:49 24:57 360 54 65 75 79 87 111 141
13 2:05:15 25:03 371 36 41 85 90 119 125 133
14 2:05:34 25:06 407 24 81 91 94 117 139 156
15 2:05:46 25:09 427 27 55 61 137 147 164 168
16 2:06:08 25:13 459 14 83 102 116 144    
17 2:07:55 25:35 524 51 97 110 132 134 145 154
18 2:08:11 25:38 532 62 95 101 108 166 185 225
19 2:09:12 25:50 589 69 82 106 159 173 195 228
20 2:11:02 26:12 677 63 127 135 163 189 218 223
21 Minnesota Running Club 2:11:12 26:14 686 77 115 152 161 181 190 206
22 2:13:07 26:37 701 37 99 143 196 226 236  
23 2:11:28 26:17 702 72 126 153 169 182 203 213
24 2:11:42 26:20 705 92 123 131 176 183 201 212
25 2:12:31 26:30 735 114 118 136 175 192 202 224
26 2:12:16 26:27 754 4 172 184 194 200 216  
27 2:13:23 26:40 768 46 149 177 188 208 242 243
28 2:14:29 26:53 776 60 142 171 174 229 231 232
29 2:12:52 26:34 782 138 140 155 162 187    
30 2:14:14 26:50 799 98 113 186 197 205 221  
31 2:14:19 26:51 817 78 158 165 199 217 220 238
32 2:15:41 27:08 868 124 148 179 198 219 227 239
33 2:16:44 27:20 870 93 160 170 214 233 241 249
34 2:21:27 28:17 874 74 128 193 235 244 245 246
35 2:16:13 27:14 898 107 167 204 209 211 215 222
36 2:18:50 27:46 908 120 146 178 230 234    
37 2:22:50 28:34 976 112 180 207 237 240 247 248
Women's Maroon II (Division II) 6K Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Zeis, Alexis SO-2 U-Mary 5:57.7 22:13.6 1
2 Palmer, Moriah JR-3 Wis.-Parkside 6:01.1 22:26.2 2
3 Colbenson, Breanna JR-3 Minnesota-Duluth 6:04.4 22:38.5 3
4 Palmeter, Hannah JR-3 SW Minnesota St. 6:04.6 22:39.5 4
5 Baragar-Petrash, Jennie WOA-Rad 6:05.2 22:41.7  
6 Montonye , Molly SR-4 MSU-Moorhead 6:06.8 22:47.6 5
7 Trost, Emilee SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 6:08.8 22:55.2 6
8 Blundell, Chantell SR-4 Tampa 6:09.8 22:58.8 7
9 Lee, Emma Run N Fun 6:10.5 23:01.5 8
10 Burmeister, Kameron SO-2 Northern Michigan 6:12.5 23:08.8 9
11 Olson, Hannah SR-4 Minnesota-Duluth 6:13.0 23:10.6 10
12 Smith, Makenzie JR-3 MSU-Moorhead 6:13.1 23:11.2 11
13 Byl, Kayla SR-4 Dordt 6:13.2 23:11.5 12
14 McDonald, Sophie FR-1 Northern Michigan 6:14.0 23:14.3 13
15 Bullen, Dakotah JR-3 Northern State 6:14.8 23:17.4 14
16 Smyth, Alison Run N Fun 6:16.6 23:24.3 15
17 Jacobs, Laura Run N Fun 6:16.9 23:25.2 16
18 Kruse, Annie SO-2 Augustana (S.D.) 6:18.0 23:29.3 17
19 Kelly, Mackenzie FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 6:19.2 23:33.8 18
20 Paschke, Jordan SR-4 Winona State 6:19.6 23:35.3 19
21 Brisbois, Caroline SO-2 Northern Michigan 6:19.9 23:36.4 20
22 Engh, Katelynn JR-3 U-Mary 6:20.4 23:38.5 21
23 Rogers, Lindsay JR-3 Wis.-Parkside 6:21.8 23:43.5 22
24 Hansen, Raissa SO-2 Winona State 6:22.2 23:45.0 23
25 Tarantino, Laura JR-3 Truman 6:22.7 23:47.0 24
26 Edic, Megan SR-4 Northern Michigan 6:23.6 23:50.2 25
27 Hett, Vivian SO-2 Northern Michigan 6:23.7 23:50.5 26
28 Anderson, Rachel Wisconsin Track Club 6:24.3 23:53.0 27
29 Schuette, Jaiden FR-1 U-Mary 6:27.4 24:04.6 28
30 Carlson , Marissa FR-1 MSU-Moorhead 6:27.8 24:05.9 29
31 Cole, Aileen Run N Fun 6:27.9 24:06.3 30
32 Girard, Allyson FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 6:28.2 24:07.6 31
33 Cancello, Claudia JR-3 Tampa 6:28.7 24:09.3 32
34 Holt, McKenzie SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 6:29.1 24:10.9 33
35 Seidenkranz, Erica SR-4 Minnesota-Duluth 6:29.9 24:13.8 34
36 Willis, Haley SO-2 Wis.-Parkside 6:30.1 24:14.6 35
37 Baker, Erin SO-2 Minnesota State 6:31.3 24:19.0 36
38 Windish, Allison SR-4 Minot State 6:32.3 24:22.6 37
39 Johnson, Amanda FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 6:33.1 24:25.8 38
40 Hottovy, Courtney FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 6:33.2 24:26.0 39
41 Sievert, Emily SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 6:33.3 24:26.3 40
42 Paul, Lily FR-1 Minnesota State 6:33.4 24:26.8 41
43 Kissel, Danielle SR-4 Tampa 6:33.7 24:27.8 42
44 Seidenkranz, Amber SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 6:33.7 24:27.9 43
45 Paul, Marina SR Una 6:33.9 24:28.8  
46 Lonergan, Hannah FR-1 Northern Michigan 6:34.2 24:29.8 44
47 Stewart, Kaycie SO-2 U-Mary 6:34.2 24:29.9 45
48 Crummy, Nicole SR-4 Bemidji State 6:34.7 24:31.7 46
49 Douma, Erika FR-1 Dordt 6:34.9 24:32.3 47
50 Cancello, Elaina JR-3 Tampa 6:35.0 24:32.6 48
51 Sibilrud, Alyssa Run N Fun 6:35.0 24:32.9 49
52 Sturms, Jordyn SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 6:35.1 24:33.3 50
53 Straatmeyer, Adeline SO-2 South Dakota Mines 6:35.2 24:33.6 51
54 Mammenga, Emily SR-4 MSU-Moorhead 6:35.8 24:35.6 52
55 Tyrrell, Emily FR-1 Winona State 6:35.9 24:36.1 53
56 Ford, Emilie U of Manitoba 6:35.9 24:36.3 54
57 Lane, Rissa Wisconsin Track Club 6:36.5 24:38.5 55
58 Montalbano, Samantha JR-3 Wis.-Parkside 6:36.7 24:39.3 56
59 Wood, Kimberly SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 6:37.2 24:40.9 57
60 Epps, Aimee SR-4 Tampa 6:38.1 24:44.4 58
61 Goeman, Kayla Run N Fun 6:38.3 24:45.2 59
62 Davis, Brielle SR-4 MSU-Billings 6:38.6 24:46.3 60
63 McKay, Lauren Wisconsin Track Club 6:38.9 24:47.4 61
64 Stevenson, Elizabeth SO-2 William Jewell 6:38.9 24:47.4 62
65 Morena, Julia JR-3 Bentley 6:39.2 24:48.3 63
66 Sunderland, Tiffany JR-3 Winona State 6:39.2 24:48.5 64
67 Sprague, Taylor U of Manitoba 6:39.6 24:49.9 65
68 Wysocki, Erin SR Unattached 6:39.6 24:50.1  
69 Carper, McKenzie SO-2 Winona State 6:39.9 24:51.1 66
70 Martell, Madeline JR-3 Winona State 6:40.0 24:51.6 67
71 Goble, Sarah FR-1 Northern Michigan 6:40.3 24:52.5 68
72 Sakry, Rachel JR-3 St. Cloud State 6:40.5 24:53.3 69
73 Bauer, Carly JR-3 Augustana (S.D.) 6:40.7 24:53.9 70
74 Bennis, Chelsea JR-3 U-Mary 6:41.1 24:55.5 71
75 Fifarek, Abby FR-1 Northern Michigan 6:41.5 24:57.0  
76 Lunn, Sarah SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 6:41.5 24:57.2 72
77 Vergeront, Katie SO-2 Winona State 6:42.0 24:58.9 73
78 Calderwood, Jordan JR-3 Ottawa 6:42.3 24:59.9 74
79 Borowski, Meaghan SO Unattached 6:42.4 25:00.3  
80 Odaisky, Nicola U of Manitoba 6:42.5 25:00.7 75
81 Van Zee, Justine JR-3 Dordt 6:42.6 25:01.2 76
82 Rasmussen, Haley FR Minnesota Running Club 6:42.8 25:01.8 77
83 Hollis, Sarah SO-2 Baker 6:43.3 25:03.8 78
84 Balzer, Nicole U of Manitoba 6:43.7 25:05.4 79
85 Boehm, Juliana SR-4 Tampa 6:43.9 25:06.0 80
86 Dinkins, Jesse SO-2 Truman 6:44.7 25:09.1 81
87 Roelike, Kaylee JR-3 St. Cloud State 6:44.7 25:09.1 82
88 Gast, Lindsey SO-2 Northern State 6:45.1 25:10.6 83
89 Lewis, Hannah SO-2 Winona State 6:45.6 25:12.4  
90 Brooks, Audrey FR-1 Dordt 6:45.8 25:13.1 84
91 Braaten, Josie FR-1 Minnesota State 6:46.3 25:14.8 85
92 Kraft, Mindy SO-2 MSU-Moorhead 6:46.6 25:16.0 86
93 Tramley, Erin U of Manitoba 6:46.8 25:16.8 87
94 Stuart, Megan FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 6:47.2 25:18.2  
95 Capra, Melissa FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 6:47.4 25:19.1 88
96 Ogle, Kaylie SR-4 Dordt 6:47.5 25:19.4 89
97 Serratore, Megan FR-1 Minnesota State 6:47.8 25:20.4 90
98 Klingenberg, Eva SO-2 Truman 6:48.1 25:21.7 91
99 Taylor, Haley SR-4 Rogers State 6:48.2 25:22.1 92
100 Blumberg, Jessica FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 6:48.4 25:22.8 93
101 Buch, Angela FR-1 Truman 6:48.5 25:23.3 94
102 Regnier, Danielle FR-1 William Jewell 6:48.7 25:23.8 95
103 Dzundza, Marta SO-2 Wis.-Parkside 6:48.8 25:24.3 96
104 Pritchard, Zoe Iowa State Running Club 6:49.2 25:25.8  
105 Gieser, Monica SO-2 Wis.-Parkside 6:49.3 25:26.1  
106 Kaiser, Amanda JR-3 Winona State 6:49.4 25:26.3  
107 Friesen, Libby SO-2 South Dakota Mines 6:49.4 25:26.4 97
108 Copp, Austyn SO-2 Dickinson St. 6:49.7 25:27.6 98
109 Flynn, Shannon JR-3 Northern Michigan 6:50.1 25:29.2  
110 Huether, Samantha JR-3 Minot State 6:50.6 25:30.8 99
111 Wilcox, Lauren SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 6:50.7 25:31.2 100
112 Zinszer, Dylan SO-2 William Jewell 6:50.7 25:31.2 101
113 Larson, Paige FR-1 Northern State 6:50.9 25:32.1 102
114 Selberg, Avery SO-2 Augustana (S.D.) 6:51.3 25:33.7 103
115 Burma, Megan SR-4 Concordia (Neb.) 6:51.5 25:34.3 104
116 Englund, Sarah JR-3 Wis.-Parkside 6:52.0 25:36.3  
117 Sullivan, Kayla SO-2 Tampa 6:52.5 25:38.2 105
118 Becker, Kieren SO-2 Northern Michigan 6:53.2 25:40.6  
119 Hauer, Maria SO-2 St. Cloud State 6:53.3 25:41.1 106
120 Richard, Caitlan JR-3 Minnesota-Duluth 6:53.9 25:43.2  
121 Winslow, Rebecca SO-2 GC&SU 6:54.3 25:44.9 107
122 Lofland, Kathryn FR-1 William Jewell 6:54.6 25:45.9 108
123 Lewis, Kelsey JR-3 Dordt 6:54.8 25:46.6 109
124 Radke, Kari SO-2 South Dakota Mines 6:55.3 25:48.4 110
125 Guerra, Belinda U of Manitoba 6:55.5 25:49.1 111
126 DeSimone, Andrea JR-3 Wayne St. (Neb.) 6:55.5 25:49.3 112
127 Grove, Brittney FR-1 Dickinson St. 6:55.6 25:49.6 113
128 Teno, Kim JR-3 Grand View 6:55.7 25:49.9 114
129 Bauer, Mackenzie JR Minnesota Running Club 6:55.8 25:50.4 115
130 Wahl, Hanna FR-1 Northern State 6:56.3 25:52.1 116
131 Soncasie, Victoria SO-2 Truman 6:56.6 25:53.2 117
132 Nielsen, Jasmine SR-4 Grand View 6:56.9 25:54.3 118
133 Soupir, Samantha SR-4 Minnesota State 6:56.9 25:54.6 119
134 Mala, Aurora FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 6:56.9 25:54.6  
135 Brown, Jaylee JR-3 Northern Michigan 6:57.0 25:54.8  
136 Marcus, Maggie SR-4 Concordia-St. Paul 6:57.0 25:55.0 120
137 Rotvold, Annika FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 6:57.1 25:55.1 121
138 Grove, Taylor FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 6:57.1 25:55.2 122
139 Jalomo, Olivia JR-3 Rogers State 6:57.2 25:55.7 123
140 Jacobsen, Bethani JR-3 Upper Iowa 6:57.2 25:55.7 124
141 Allen, Megan SO-2 Minnesota State 6:57.3 25:56.0 125
142 Bosch, Katie SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 6:57.4 25:56.2 126
143 Burke, Kathryn JR-3 Bentley 6:57.5 25:56.8 127
144 Branscum, Chisholm SO-2 Ottawa 6:57.7 25:57.5 128
145 Mattarella, Jordan FR-1 Northern Michigan 6:57.8 25:57.8  
146 Van Wyk, Sarah FR-1 Dordt 6:57.9 25:58.0 129
147 Robbins, Kennedy JR-3 U-Mary 6:58.3 25:59.8 130
148 Cardenas, Alexandra JR-3 Valley City State 6:58.5 26:00.5  
149 Stauber, Natalie JR-3 Minnesota-Duluth 6:58.6 26:00.9  
150 Kupec, Madeleine FR-1 Rogers State 6:58.8 26:01.6 131
151 Swiderski, Catherine SR-4 Northern Michigan 6:58.8 26:01.6  
152 Sutton, Ryley SO-2 South Dakota Mines 6:59.2 26:02.9 132
153 Boespflug, Jessica FR-1 Minnesota State 6:59.3 26:03.3 133
154 Hujik, Heidi JR-3 Winona State 6:59.4 26:03.9  
155 Westerman, Erica FR-1 South Dakota Mines 6:59.5 26:04.0 134
156 Bartolotta, Marianne SO-2 Bentley 7:00.1 26:06.4 135
157 Leonard, Hayley JR-3 Grand View 7:00.2 26:06.9 136
158 Buechel, Megan Wisconsin Track Club 7:00.4 26:07.5 137
159 Moore, Tori FR-1 Black Hills St. 7:00.9 26:09.2 138
160 Kaster, Kim FR-1 Truman 7:01.0 26:09.7 139
161 Kruger, Haley SO-2 Minnesota State 7:01.2 26:10.4  
162 Stoltz, Shelby JR-3 Black Hills St. 7:01.4 26:11.4 140
163 Deveau, Catherine U of Manitoba 7:01.8 26:12.9 141
164 Condon, Taylor SR-4 MSU-Billings 7:02.1 26:13.8 142
165 Westlake, Emily SO-2 Minot State 7:02.6 26:15.8 143
166 Gomez, Korina SO-2 Winona State 7:02.7 26:16.0  
167 Brandt, Courtney JR-3 Northern State 7:02.7 26:16.0 144
168 Wood, Brittanee SR-4 South Dakota Mines 7:03.2 26:17.9 145
169 Betzler, Mariah SO-2 Minnesota State 7:03.3 26:18.3  
170 Spatenka, Erin JR-3 Concordia-St. Paul 7:03.4 26:18.6 146
171 Hasleiet, Alexis SO-2 Winona State 7:03.6 26:19.4  
172 Bauhs, Kayla Wisconsin Track Club 7:03.7 26:19.7 147
173 Weber, Alyssa FR-1 Upper Iowa 7:03.8 26:20.2 148
174 Austin, Jane JR-3 Bemidji State 7:03.9 26:20.6 149
175 Pfannenstiel, Kalina FR-1 Northern Michigan 7:04.5 26:22.8  
176 Rasmussen, Elizabeth SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 7:04.6 26:23.2 150
177 Bornhoft, Alyssa FR-1 U-Mary 7:04.8 26:24.0 151
178 Bollum, Haley SR Minnesota Running Club 7:05.1 26:25.2 152
179 Darling, Alicia FR-1 Northwestern (Iowa) 7:05.3 26:25.7 153
180 Frels, Therese JR-3 South Dakota Mines 7:05.4 26:26.3 154
181 Miles, Sierra SR-4 Black Hills St. 7:05.7 26:27.3 155
182 Matthew, Erin JR-3 Winona State 7:06.0 26:28.2  
183 Reagan, Ryleigh FR-1 Truman 7:06.4 26:29.8 156
184 Swenson, Alicia FR-1 MSU-Moorhead 7:06.4 26:29.9 157
185 Black, Jenna FR-1 Baker 7:06.5 26:30.2 158
186 Pietrzak, Kelly FR-1 Northern Michigan 7:06.6 26:30.7  
187 Muncie, Taylor FR-1 South Dakota Mines 7:06.7 26:31.1  
188 Bruha, Lauren Unattached 7:06.9 26:31.8  
189 Sproul, Tristan SO-2 St. Cloud State 7:07.1 26:32.5 159
190 Henckel, Annika SO-2 Dordt 7:07.4 26:33.6  
191 Cowan, Alyssa SO-2 North Iowa Area CC 7:08.3 26:37.0 160
192 Roddick, Jaden SO-2 Minnesota State 7:08.6 26:38.1  
193 Dockendorf, Mackenzie FR-1 Minnesota State 7:08.7 26:38.4  
194 Modl, Laura SR Minnesota Running Club 7:08.7 26:38.6 161
195 Woten, Katelyn SO-2 Black Hills St. 7:08.7 26:38.6 162
196 Coskren, Danielle JR-3 Bentley 7:09.0 26:39.7 163
197 Bleil, Abigale Wisconsin Track Club 7:09.2 26:40.5 164
198 McCollum, Brenda SO-2 Baker 7:09.7 26:42.0 165
199 Herrmann, Kellsie FR-1 William Jewell 7:09.8 26:42.7 166
200 Pasko, Rachel SR-4 GC&SU 7:10.0 26:43.2 167
201 Tompach, Madeline SR-4 Winona State 7:10.6 26:45.6  
202 Stepaniak, Eleanor JR-3 Minnesota-Duluth 7:10.8 26:46.1  
203 Platt, Brittany JR-3 Minnesota-Duluth 7:11.1 26:47.3  
204 Hauf, Erica SO-2 Minnesota State 7:11.1 26:47.4  
205 Rink, Stephanie Wisconsin Track Club 7:11.2 26:47.8 168
206 Churchill, Clara FR-1 Northern Michigan 7:11.6 26:49.1  
207 Sjelin, Maddi JR-3 Minnesota State 7:11.7 26:49.5  
208 Sawatzky, Jessica SR-4 Northwestern (Iowa) 7:12.4 26:52.2 169
209 Sears, Emerson FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 7:12.5 26:52.8 170
210 McElroy, Jenna Unattached 7:12.7 26:53.4  
211 Bomar, Bailey SO-2 MSU-Billings 7:13.2 26:55.2 171
212 Weber, Kristen FR-1 SW Minnesota St. 7:13.4 26:56.0 172
213 Matti, Zia SO-2 St. Cloud State 7:13.5 26:56.5 173
214 Ocariz, Katerin JR-3 Minnesota-Duluth 7:14.0 26:58.3  
215 Lovelace, Rachel FR-1 South Dakota Mines 7:14.0 26:58.4  
216 Duwell, Elise Wisconsin Track Club 7:14.7 27:00.7  
217 Holiday, Sydney FR Unattached 7:14.8 27:01.3  
218 Crymble, Kelsey FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 7:15.0 27:01.9  
219 Willenbrink, Hope FR-1 Winona State 7:15.3 27:03.0  
220 Plummer, Erin Wisconsin Track Club 7:15.3 27:03.2  
221 O'Brien, Sally FR-1 Minnesota State 7:15.5 27:03.8  
222 Trueblood, Jinise SR-4 MSU-Billings 7:15.7 27:04.4 174
223 Young, Alli JR-3 Dordt 7:15.7 27:04.6  
224 Halstead, Anna SO-2 Grand View 7:15.8 27:05.0 175
225 Gourd, Andi JR-3 Rogers State 7:15.9 27:05.4 176
226 Johnston, Jacy FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 7:16.1 27:06.1  
227 Olson, Rebekah JR-3 Dordt 7:16.2 27:06.4  
228 Denman, Jolynne SR-4 Bemidji State 7:16.3 27:06.9 177
229 McCarthey, Sydney SR-4 Winona State 7:16.7 27:08.1  
230 Pankow, Lauren SR-4 Concordia (Neb.) 7:16.9 27:08.9  
231 Arlasky, Caroline FR-1 Northern Michigan 7:16.9 27:09.1  
232 Lindberg, Ruth FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 7:17.4 27:10.8 178
233 Smith, Chandra JR-3 Upper Iowa 7:18.1 27:13.6 179
234 Kingsley, Molly SR-4 Wayne St. (Neb.) 7:18.4 27:14.7 180
235 Visscher, Jordyn JR-3 Dordt 7:18.7 27:15.8  
236 Brase, Kaylea SR Minnesota Running Club 7:18.9 27:16.4 181
237 Muellner, Emily SR-4 Minnesota-Duluth 7:18.9 27:16.4  
238 Hovland, Krista SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 7:19.0 27:16.8 182
239 Thompson, Hunter JR-3 Rogers State 7:19.2 27:17.6 183
240 Grengs, Amanda JR-3 SW Minnesota St. 7:19.7 27:19.3 184
241 Canfield, Ashley JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 7:20.4 27:22.2  
242 Gutierrez, Liria SR-4 William Jewell 7:20.6 27:22.9 185
243 Herrera, Cristina JR-3 Dickinson St. 7:20.6 27:23.0 186
244 Fortier, McKenzie SO-2 Winona State 7:21.4 27:25.9  
245 Davis, Nicole FR-1 Black Hills St. 7:21.6 27:26.4 187
246 Daines, Allyson FR-1 Minnesota State 7:22.3 27:29.3  
247 Paulzine, Sarone FR-1 Bemidji State 7:22.4 27:29.6 188
248 Nalbach, Celia Wisconsin Track Club 7:22.5 27:29.8  
249 Bourgault, Arianne SR-4 Bentley 7:23.0 27:31.6 189
250 Anderson, Claire FR Minnesota Running Club 7:23.6 27:33.9 190
251 Anderson, Emma SR-4 Augustana (S.D.) 7:23.7 27:34.4 191
252 Nordgren, Christa SO-2 Grand View 7:23.9 27:35.2 192
253 Sabourin, Maria FR-1 Winona State 7:24.0 27:35.6  
254 Walker, Tressa FR-1 Ottawa 7:24.1 27:35.9 193
255 Cortvriendt, Ashlyn U of Manitoba 7:24.2 27:36.2  
256 Besel, McKenzie SO-2 SW Minnesota St. 7:24.7 27:38.1 194
257 Stassen, Lindsay JR-3 St. Cloud State 7:24.9 27:38.9 195
258 Alberston, Patience SO-2 Minot State 7:25.0 27:39.2 196
259 Silvestre, Paola JR-3 Dickinson St. 7:25.6 27:41.4 197
260 Griffin, Brianna FR-1 Upper Iowa 7:25.6 27:41.5 198
261 Dispensa, Madison FR-1 Baker 7:25.9 27:42.6 199
262 Larson, Tatum SR-4 SW Minnesota St. 7:26.3 27:44.0 200
263 Carlson, Jessica JR-3 U-Mary 7:26.6 27:45.3  
264 Buckner, Jocelyn SO-2 Rogers State 7:26.7 27:45.4 201
265 Sobaski, Hannah JR-3 Grand View 7:27.2 27:47.3 202
266 Gilbaugh, Alissa SR-4 Northwestern (Iowa) 7:27.2 27:47.6 203
267 Protzman, Abby FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 7:27.5 27:48.4  
268 Jordan, Abbey SO-2 GC&SU 7:28.2 27:51.2 204
269 Wolff, Amanda FR-1 Dickinson St. 7:28.6 27:52.6 205
270 Truong, Anna JR Minnesota Running Club 7:28.6 27:52.8 206
271 Weimholt, Stef JR Minnesota Running Club 7:28.7 27:53.2  
272 Connett, Shelby FR-1 Wayne St. (Neb.) 7:28.8 27:53.3 207
273 Huju, Autumn FR-1 Bemidji State 7:29.3 27:55.1 208
274 Schwind, Brittney SO-2 GC&SU 7:29.5 27:56.1 209
275 Twombly, Tegan Wisconsin Track Club 7:29.7 27:56.6  
276 Swenson , Samantha FR-1 MSU-Moorhead 7:29.7 27:56.8 210
277 Maring, Mariah SO-2 GC&SU 7:29.9 27:57.6 211
278 Becker, Sarah SR-4 Rogers State 7:30.2 27:58.6 212
279 Ducheny, Amber Wisconsin Track Club 7:30.6 28:00.1  
280 Sinclair, Sam SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 7:31.6 28:04.0 213
281 Helmink, Alexandria FR-1 Northwestern (Iowa) 7:32.0 28:05.5  
282 Crozier, Lattie SO-2 North Iowa Area CC 7:32.3 28:06.3 214
283 kaiser, Sara Wisconsin Track Club 7:33.3 28:10.1  
284 Kvasnicka, Allyx SO Minnesota Running Club 7:33.5 28:11.0  
285 Williams, Caroline SO-2 GC&SU 7:34.6 28:14.9 215
286 Keohen, Jen SO-2 SW Minnesota St. 7:35.5 28:18.3 216
287 Apollo, Caitlin SO-2 Baker 7:36.2 28:21.1 217
288 Foltz, Mackenzie FR-1 MSU-Moorhead 7:36.5 28:22.2  
289 Conrad, Caroline SO-2 Bentley 7:36.9 28:23.7 218
290 Coppage, MeKenzie JR-3 Upper Iowa 7:38.8 28:30.8 219
291 Coghlan, Jenna SR-4 Valley City State 7:38.9 28:31.2  
292 Stephens, Shelby JR-3 Baker 7:39.8 28:34.6 220
293 Sickler, Stormie SR-4 Dickinson St. 7:40.1 28:35.6 221
294 Stokes, Madison SO-2 GC&SU 7:41.0 28:38.9 222
295 Sacco, Dusty SR-4 Bentley 7:41.0 28:38.9 223
296 Bloemhof, Courtney FR-1 Dordt 7:41.1 28:39.2  
297 Gillispie, Hailey SO-2 Rogers State 7:41.2 28:39.5  
298 Chavez, Mia FR-1 Rogers State 7:41.8 28:42.0  
299 Prendergast, Claire FR Minnesota Running Club 7:42.3 28:43.9  
300 Nachbar, Suzanna SR-4 Northwestern (Iowa) 7:42.4 28:44.0  
301 Bell, Katie JR Minnesota Running Club 7:42.5 28:44.4  
302 Parcells, Kayci JR-3 Truman 7:44.1 28:50.4  
303 Moore, Malinda FR-1 Rogers State 7:44.9 28:53.4  
304 Johnson, Karina FR-1 Grand View 7:45.3 28:54.8 224
305 Writebol, Emily FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 7:46.4 28:59.1  
306 Sargent, Carly JR-3 William Jewell 7:48.5 29:06.9 225
307 Rosenthal, Sarah Wisconsin Track Club 7:50.3 29:13.5  
308 Tilstra, Tara FR-1 Dordt 7:50.5 29:14.2  
309 Potts, Natalie JR-3 Grand View 7:50.6 29:14.7  
310 Wolf, Danielle SO-2 Rogers State 7:51.2 29:17.0  
311 Klein, Allison FR-1 Minot State 7:51.9 29:19.5 226
312 Neil, Christi SR-4 Upper Iowa 7:52.2 29:20.6 227
313 Gregorich, Sandy Wisconsin Track Club 7:52.5 29:21.6  
314 Cherne, Kaylin FR-1 St. Cloud State 7:53.3 29:24.8 228
315 Klaudt, Cate FR-1 MSU-Billings 7:54.6 29:29.5 229
316 Provart, Britta SO-2 Dordt 7:56.2 29:35.7  
317 Thaemert, Rachel JR-3 Concordia-St. Paul 7:56.3 29:36.1 230
318 Haugen, Anna Iowa State Running Club 7:56.8 29:38.0  
319 McDonald, Devin FR-1 MSU-Billings 7:57.1 29:39.0 231
320 Terkildsen, Nikki FR-1 MSU-Billings 7:57.2 29:39.4 232
321 Porter, Eileen SR Minnesota Running Club 7:57.6 29:40.7  
322 Lane, Jordan FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 7:58.9 29:45.7 233
323 Ramsay, Courtney FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 8:00.1 29:50.2 234
324 Peterson, Sophie JR Minnesota Running Club 8:02.1 29:57.4  
325 Holiday, Jessica SR Unattached 8:05.2 30:09.0  
326 Grubbs, Phoebe SO-2 Ottawa 8:05.4 30:09.8 235
327 Huether, Stephanie FR-1 Minot State 8:06.1 30:12.4 236
328 Foltz, Lainey JR-3 William Jewell 8:06.5 30:14.0  
329 Beatty, Sarah FR-1 MSU-Billings 8:12.5 30:36.3  
330 Kroll, Melissa SO-2 Wayne St. (Neb.) 8:14.1 30:42.5 237
331 Campbell, Rachel SO-2 Baker 8:15.1 30:46.0 238
332 Lubben, Lisa FR-1 Upper Iowa 8:15.3 30:46.9 239
333 Ward, Sarah SR Minnesota Running Club 8:15.9 30:49.2  
334 Ohotto, Becca SO-2 Minnesota State 8:17.1 30:53.4  
335 Alderson, Mary FR-1 Wayne St. (Neb.) 8:21.7 31:10.5 240
336 Valles, Brianna FR-1 Rogers State 8:24.5 31:21.1  
337 Glawe, Taylor SO-2 North Iowa Area CC 8:25.9 31:26.5 241
338 Sweeney, Logan FR Minnesota Running Club 8:27.3 31:31.4  
339 Shen, Jing Wisconsin Track Club 8:27.8 31:33.3  
340 Anderson, Amanda SO-2 Bemidji State 8:29.9 31:41.2 242
341 Tagatz, Liz SO Minnesota Running Club 8:30.7 31:44.3  
342 Anderson, Courtney FR-1 Bemidji State 8:31.4 31:46.9 243
343 Kiecker, Katie SO Minnesota Running Club 8:34.0 31:56.5  
344 Espinoza, Geneva SO-2 Valley City State 8:35.3 32:01.4  
345 Brown, Jenna SO Minnesota Running Club 8:36.6 32:06.1  
346 Moody, Amanda JR-3 Baker 8:39.7 32:17.9  
347 Hoffman, Rose Iowa State Running Club 8:44.2 32:34.6  
348 McGovern, Erin JR Minnesota Running Club 8:44.3 32:35.0  
349 Griffith, Bailey SR-4 Ottawa 8:46.9 32:44.5 244
350 Rodriguez, Natasha JR-3 Ottawa 8:47.1 32:45.3 245
351 Nagel, Cassandra FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 8:52.5 33:05.7  
352 Slavens, Taylor SR-4 Ottawa 8:57.3 33:23.3 246
353 Svitak, Megan FR-1 Wayne St. (Neb.) 9:23.2 35:00.0 247
354 Lowerr, Emily FR Minnesota Running Club 9:26.3 35:11.7  
355 Bauer, Blake FR-1 Grand View 9:27.8 35:17.0  
356 Black, Grace FR-1 Wayne St. (Neb.) 9:29.7 35:24.4 248
357 Rickey, Carly JR Minnesota Running Club 9:31.5 35:31.0  
358 Phipps, Emma FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 10:15.8 38:16.3 249
359 Post, Sarah FR-1 Wayne St. (Neb.) 10:33.6 39:22.4  
Men's Maroon II (Division II) 8K Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 2:12:56 26:35 93 1 9 17 32 34 52 85
2 2:13:52 26:46 96 6 7 22 26 35 51 79
3 2:13:52 26:46 98 5 12 15 28 38 175 192
4 2:14:49 26:57 152 2 20 29 47 54 90 156
5 2:15:41 27:08 167 13 14 40 42 58 59 62
6 2:16:21 27:16 202 16 18 37 49 82 121 129
7 2:16:30 27:18 235 3 27 57 72 76 97 180
8 2:17:57 27:35 261 36 48 56 60 61 159 162
9 2:17:22 27:28 263 10 30 41 66 116 177 206
10 2:18:10 27:38 283 23 45 64 70 81 89 102
11 2:17:49 27:33 313 4 33 55 104 117 137 189
12 2:18:44 27:44 360 8 31 88 103 130 165 182
13 2:19:09 27:49 383 11 21 84 118 149 154 172
14 2:20:06 28:01 419 25 80 94 98 122 132 184
15 2:20:36 28:07 435 39 46 77 125 148 153 203
16 2:20:36 28:07 445 65 78 83 100 119 160 161
17 2:20:27 28:05 445 24 68 110 112 131 178 190
18 Minnesota Running Club 2:20:47 28:09 451 53 74 87 114 123 133 138
19 2:20:59 28:11 459 44 50 91 127 147 197 199
20 2:20:49 28:09 460 63 73 107 108 109 111 142
21 2:21:25 28:17 502 86 92 93 95 136 152 176
22 2:21:38 28:19 525 19 101 113 126 166 183 201
23 2:22:39 28:31 581 99 105 106 120 151 167  
24 2:23:50 28:46 643 43 134 135 146 185 187 207
25 2:25:47 29:09 736 71 124 157 186 198 227  
26 2:26:01 29:12 769 67 155 168 188 191 200 204
27 2:25:57 29:11 781 115 143 170 174 179 210 215
28 2:28:01 29:36 804 75 140 158 209 222 223  
29 2:27:25 29:29 828 128 144 169 171 216 221  
30 2:29:59 29:59 908 139 141 195 214 219 230  
31 2:32:46 30:33 916 69 181 213 220 233 242  
32 2:30:57 30:11 929 96 196 208 211 218 225 232
33 2:43:30 32:42 1012 145 163 226 235 243    
34 2:35:20 31:04 1015 150 202 212 217 234    
35 2:45:15 33:03 1052 173 194 205 239 241    
36 2:45:02 33:00 1089 164 224 228 236 237    
37 2:49:38 33:55 1131 193 229 231 238 240    
Men's Maroon II (Division II) 8K Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Baldwin, Alec SR-4 Black Hills St. 5:07.2 25:27.4 1
2 Yussuf, Abduselam U of Manitoba 5:10.1 25:41.6 2
3 Tree, Kevin SR Lakehead University 5:12.8 25:55.0 3
4 Peterson, Robert SR-4 MSU-Billings 5:14.6 26:03.8 4
5 Meineke, Zachary Unattached 5:15.6 26:09.1  
6 Carda, Keegan JR-3 Augustana (S.D.) 5:17.0 26:16.1 5
7 Torres, Armando SO-2 Wis.-Parkside 5:17.2 26:16.8 6
8 Dubnicka, Jake JR-3 Wis.-Parkside 5:17.3 26:17.4 7
9 Souder, Dylan Wisconsin Track Club 5:18.0 26:20.8 8
10 Theisen, Jonah FR-1 Black Hills St. 5:18.4 26:22.8 9
11 Jaskowiak, Ben Unattached 5:19.4 26:28.0  
12 Jessop, Chris JR-3 U-Mary 5:20.1 26:31.1 10
13 Peterson, Ryan SR Unattached 5:20.1 26:31.4  
14 Scanlon, Rob Iowa State Running Club 5:20.1 26:31.4 11
15 Hauge, Nathan SR-4 Augustana (S.D.) 5:20.4 26:32.8 12
16 Preciado, Benji JR-3 San Francisco St. 5:20.5 26:33.4 13
17 Feldman, Drew SO-2 San Francisco St. 5:20.6 26:34.0 14
18 Ellingson, Glen JR-3 Augustana (S.D.) 5:21.0 26:35.7 15
19 Laubach, Tyler SR-4 Indiana Wesleyan 5:21.1 26:36.5 16
20 Murie, Kendall JR-3 Black Hills St. 5:22.3 26:42.2 17
21 Wilson, John SR-4 Indiana Wesleyan 5:23.3 26:47.1 18
22 Segovia, Jeffrey SR-4 Dickinson St. 5:24.1 26:51.1 19
23 Heschuk, Daniel U of Manitoba 5:24.3 26:52.4 20
24 Gallagher, Corey Bison Track & Field Club 5:24.9 26:55.3  
25 Thomas, Jason Iowa State Running Club 5:25.3 26:57.3 21
26 Lindelsee, Eric JR-3 Wis.-Parkside 5:25.5 26:58.3 22
27 Peterson, Nathaniel SR Unattached 5:26.0 27:00.5  
28 Sedbrook, Cody SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 5:26.3 27:02.0 23
29 Cadorette, Ryan SO-2 Bentley 5:26.3 27:02.2 24
30 Reel, Seth JR-3 Winona State 5:26.4 27:02.6 25
31 Matuszak, KJ SR-4 Wis.-Parkside 5:26.6 27:03.8 26
32 Alaugnon, Dominique SR Lakehead University 5:26.9 27:05.1 27
33 Larsen, Nick SO-2 Augustana (S.D.) 5:27.0 27:05.8 28
34 Miller, Timothy U of Manitoba 5:27.1 27:06.2 29
35 Carpenter, Kevin SO-2 U-Mary 5:27.3 27:07.1 30
36 Kuik, Matthew Wisconsin Track Club 5:28.0 27:10.8 31
37 Iverson, Isaac SO-2 Black Hills St. 5:28.2 27:11.4 32
38 Love, Garrett JR-3 MSU-Billings 5:28.5 27:12.9 33
39 Schone, Aaron JR-3 Black Hills St. 5:28.5 27:12.9 34
40 Poser, Gabe JR-3 Wis.-Parkside 5:29.1 27:16.3 35
41 Young , Josh FR-1 MSU-Moorhead 5:30.1 27:21.0 36
42 Neideck, Joshua SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 5:30.2 27:21.6 37
43 Burns, Logan SO-2 Augustana (S.D.) 5:30.2 27:21.7 38
44 Ryden, James SR-4 GC&SU 5:30.9 27:25.2 39
45 Trejo, Kenny JR-3 San Francisco St. 5:31.3 27:26.8 40
46 Neale, Thomas SR-4 U-Mary 5:31.3 27:27.1 41
47 Smith, Logan SR-4 San Francisco St. 5:31.4 27:27.6 42
48 Potrzeba, Jordan SR-4 Concordia (Neb.) 5:31.8 27:29.6 43
49 Pavey, Brice SO-2 Truman 5:31.9 27:30.2 44
50 Anderson, Blake SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 5:32.0 27:30.3 45
51 McNeil, Paul SR-4 GC&SU 5:32.3 27:32.0 46
52 Bulloch, Patrique U of Manitoba 5:32.4 27:32.7 47
53 Hennen , Tyler SR-4 MSU-Moorhead 5:32.8 27:34.6 48
54 Reinking, Jacob JR-3 Indiana Wesleyan 5:33.0 27:35.6 49
55 Gordon, Andrew JR-3 Truman 5:33.1 27:35.9 50
56 Funteas Jr., Jimmy FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 5:33.2 27:36.2 51
57 Fried, Levi FR-1 Black Hills St. 5:33.3 27:36.7 52
58 Severson, Kyle SR Minnesota Running Club 5:33.3 27:36.7 53
59 Dyck, Josh U of Manitoba 5:33.3 27:37.0 54
60 Winter, Matt SR-4 MSU-Billings 5:33.5 27:37.9 55
61 Ernst , Joshua FR-1 MSU-Moorhead 5:33.6 27:38.4 56
62 Zimak, Trevor SR Lakehead University 5:33.8 27:39.2 57
63 Zadoorian, Jeremy SO-2 San Francisco St. 5:33.9 27:39.8 58
64 Magin, Austin FR-1 San Francisco St. 5:34.1 27:40.7 59
65 Speicher , Brady JR-3 MSU-Moorhead 5:34.2 27:41.3 60
66 Biwer, Jay SO-2 MSU-Moorhead 5:34.4 27:42.2 61
67 Garaventa, Michael SR-4 San Francisco St. 5:34.5 27:43.1 62
68 Pasch, Austin FR-1 Minnesota State 5:34.6 27:43.3 63
69 Overmyer, Isaac FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 5:34.6 27:43.3 64
70 Manske, Ian JR-3 Dordt 5:34.8 27:44.4 65
71 Gordon, Steven JR-3 U-Mary 5:34.9 27:45.0 66
72 Caron, Chris JR-3 St. Cloud State 5:35.0 27:45.4 67
73 Souther, Nathaniel Augustana (S.D.) 5:35.2 27:46.4  
74 Alatalo, Erik JR-3 Bentley 5:35.3 27:46.7 68
75 Bailey, Brent SR Unattached 5:35.6 27:48.3  
76 Amenzou, Imad SO-2 North Iowa Area CC 5:36.1 27:50.7 69
77 Naughton, Alex SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 5:36.7 27:53.9 70
78 Runge, Aaron Unattached 5:36.8 27:54.4  
79 Bonneson, Evan SO-2 SW Minnesota St. 5:36.9 27:54.6 71
80 White, Tyler SR Lakehead University 5:36.9 27:55.0 72
81 Burke, Caleb FR-1 Minnesota State 5:37.0 27:55.3 73
82 Bourland, Michael SR Minnesota Running Club 5:37.1 27:55.6 74
83 Whittington, Seth FR-1 Rogers State 5:37.1 27:55.8 75
84 Shields, Gavin SR Lakehead University 5:37.2 27:56.1 76
85 Warrick, Michael SR-4 GC&SU 5:37.3 27:56.7 77
86 Wensink, Sam JR-3 Dordt 5:37.4 27:57.2 78
87 Thornton, Thomas FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 5:37.6 27:58.5 79
88 Parent, Reed SO-2 Winona State 5:37.8 27:59.4 80
89 Jessen, Henry SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 5:38.1 28:00.9 81
90 Osladil, Steven SR-4 Indiana Wesleyan 5:38.2 28:01.1 82
91 Daane, Adam SO-2 Dordt 5:38.4 28:02.2 83
92 Millburg, Adam Iowa State Running Club 5:38.6 28:03.2 84
93 Selevos, Andrew FR-1 San Francisco St. 5:38.7 28:03.8  
94 Schroeder, Nathan Unattached 5:38.8 28:04.4  
95 Peterson, Garrett SO-2 Black Hills St. 5:38.8 28:04.5 85
96 Bauermeister, Ryan SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 5:38.9 28:04.8 86
97 Swim, Paul SR Minnesota Running Club 5:39.0 28:05.5 87
98 Schilling, Andrew Wisconsin Track Club 5:39.3 28:06.8 88
99 Armbruster, Adam FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 5:39.3 28:07.0 89
100 Burrows, Jesse U of Manitoba 5:39.6 28:08.5 90
101 Gardner, Tyler JR-3 Truman 5:39.8 28:09.1 91
102 Epp, Hans SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 5:39.9 28:09.7 92
103 VanderBaan, Caleb SR-4 Northwestern (Iowa) 5:40.1 28:10.9 93
104 Selzler, Dreux FR-1 Winona State 5:40.3 28:11.7 94
105 Smith, Peter SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 5:40.3 28:11.8 95
106 Brueggemann, Justin SR-4 Wayne St. (Neb.) 5:40.6 28:13.0 96
107 Davis, Joshua SO-2 Black Hills St. 5:40.7 28:13.5  
108 Groop, Kenny SR Lakehead University 5:40.7 28:13.6 97
109 Couillard, Nick SR-4 Winona State 5:40.7 28:13.7 98
110 Munsch, Cory JR-3 Tampa 5:40.7 28:13.8 99
111 McNamara, Stephan SR-4 Dordt 5:41.2 28:16.0 100
112 Meneses, Eddie SR-4 Dickinson St. 5:41.3 28:16.6 101
113 Hanson, Ben JR-3 Minnesota-Duluth 5:41.6 28:18.4 102
114 Rink, Alexander Wisconsin Track Club 5:41.9 28:19.6 103
115 Hovland, Mark SO-2 MSU-Billings 5:42.1 28:20.6 104
116 McGonangle, Brendan JR-3 Tampa 5:42.1 28:20.9 105
117 Poore, Jake SO-2 Tampa 5:42.3 28:21.8 106
118 Hoff, Michael SO-2 Minnesota State 5:42.4 28:22.1 107
119 Haaland, Connor UNA-South Dakota St. 5:42.7 28:23.7  
120 Gessner, Brendan SO-2 Minnesota State 5:42.8 28:24.0 108
121 Erredge, Steven FR-1 Minnesota State 5:42.9 28:24.7 109
122 Cooper, David SR-4 Bentley 5:42.9 28:24.7 110
123 Holman, Brennan SR-4 Minnesota State 5:43.3 28:26.5 111
124 Peterson, Josh SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 5:43.5 28:27.6  
125 Chapski, Graham SO-2 Bentley 5:43.6 28:27.9 112
126 Theard, Aidan SO-2 Dickinson St. 5:43.7 28:28.8 113
127 Zenk, Shamus FR Minnesota Running Club 5:43.8 28:29.0 114
128 Linder, Joseph SO-2 Baker 5:43.9 28:29.7 115
129 Lahr, Luke FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 5:43.9 28:29.7  
130 Staven, Kyle JR-3 Wis.-Parkside 5:44.3 28:31.7  
131 Erickson, Tyler SO-2 U-Mary 5:44.3 28:31.8 116
132 Freund, Zach FR Unattached 5:44.6 28:33.0  
133 Mendoza, Tyus FR-1 MSU-Billings 5:44.9 28:34.7 117
134 Johnson, Scott Iowa State Running Club 5:45.0 28:35.2 118
135 Kelly, Steve SO-2 Dordt 5:45.3 28:36.4 119
136 Hoffman, Matthew JR-3 Tampa 5:45.5 28:37.6 120
137 Gerick, Nathan JR-3 Indiana Wesleyan 5:45.6 28:38.2 121
138 Hanson, Noah Augustana (S.D.) 5:45.8 28:39.3  
139 Carlson, Shane SR-4 Winona State 5:45.9 28:39.4 122
140 Olsen, Jon SR Minnesota Running Club 5:46.0 28:40.2 123
141 Lokanin, Chandler FR-1 SW Minnesota St. 5:46.2 28:41.0 124
142 Sutton, Matt SO-2 GC&SU 5:46.3 28:41.5 125
143 Pulver, Grant SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 5:46.5 28:42.8  
144 Aman, Jonathan JR-3 Dickinson St. 5:46.7 28:43.5 126
145 Walsh, Keegan FR-1 Truman 5:46.8 28:44.3 127
146 Peltier, Tanner FR-1 Northern State 5:46.9 28:44.4 128
147 Sachs, Gage FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 5:46.9 28:44.7  
148 Keaffaber, Grant JR-3 Indiana Wesleyan 5:47.2 28:46.1 129
149 Helton, Blake Wisconsin Track Club 5:47.2 28:46.2 130
150 Dean, Thomas SR-4 Bentley 5:47.3 28:46.4 131
151 Clausen, Benjamin SR-4 Winona State 5:47.3 28:46.7 132
152 Hare, Seth JR-3 Minnesota-Duluth 5:47.4 28:47.1  
153 Fredrick, Nathan SO-2 Black Hills St. 5:47.5 28:47.3  
154 Galley, Jace FR Minnesota Running Club 5:47.5 28:47.5 133
155 Gabehart, Kohlton SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 5:47.5 28:47.6 134
156 Taylor, Thomas FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 5:47.7 28:48.3 135
157 Rose, Tim SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 5:47.7 28:48.7 136
158 McKay, Liam SO-2 MSU-Billings 5:48.1 28:50.7 137
159 Genteman, Jared SO Minnesota Running Club 5:48.2 28:50.9 138
160 Ramirez, Luis FR-1 Waldorf 5:48.3 28:51.5 139
161 Alexander, Ryan SO-2 Rogers State 5:48.5 28:52.4 140
162 Meiners, Nathan JR-3 Waldorf 5:48.7 28:53.4 141
163 Cruz, Derek FR-1 Minnesota State 5:48.7 28:53.7 142
164 Hays, Gunnar SR-4 Baker 5:48.9 28:54.7 143
165 Horgeshimer, Thomas SO-2 Northern State 5:49.1 28:55.7 144
166 Dekker, Jordan JR-3 Indiana Wesleyan 5:49.3 28:56.3  
167 Cartwright, Joel JR-3 Minot State 5:49.6 28:57.8 145
168 Iverson, Jake FR-1 Black Hills St. 5:49.6 28:58.2  
169 Mueller, Taylor SR-4 Concordia (Neb.) 5:50.1 29:00.4 146
170 Terreri, Nick SO-2 Truman 5:50.1 29:00.4 147
171 Turner, Trevor SR-4 GC&SU 5:50.3 29:01.3 148
172 Janssen, Nate Iowa State Running Club 5:50.4 29:02.1 149
173 Nelson, Andrew SO Minnesota Running Club 5:50.6 29:02.8  
174 Knoll, Peter JR Minnesota Running Club 5:50.7 29:03.2  
175 Wood, Chris FR-1 William Jewell 5:50.9 29:04.4 150
176 Weber, Joe FR-1 Tampa 5:51.1 29:05.5 151
177 Goetsch, Tanner SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 5:51.2 29:05.9 152
178 Johnson, Trent FR-1 GC&SU 5:51.2 29:06.1 153
179 Schrantz, Will Iowa State Running Club 5:51.3 29:06.6 154
180 Collins , Tremayne FR-1 St. Cloud State 5:51.4 29:07.1 155
181 Boyd, Connor U of Manitoba 5:51.7 29:08.5 156
182 Broze, Ben FR-1 SW Minnesota St. 5:51.9 29:09.4 157
183 Dyson, Garrett SR-4 Rogers State 5:51.9 29:09.5 158
184 Selbig, Brandon JR-3 MSU-Moorhead 5:52.0 29:09.8 159
185 Comer, Nathan SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 5:52.0 29:09.8  
186 Kooima, PJ FR-1 Dordt 5:52.1 29:10.3 160
187 Brockmueller, Ben JR-3 Dordt 5:52.1 29:10.5 161
188 Bergen , Spencer FR-1 MSU-Moorhead 5:52.2 29:11.1 162
189 Cuevas, Christian SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 5:52.6 29:12.8  
190 Shumway, Devan FR-1 Minot State 5:53.1 29:15.3 163
191 Gainey, Rhett FR-1 Grand View 5:53.2 29:16.0 164
192 Lawler, Andrew U of Manitoba 5:53.4 29:16.7  
193 Eppink, Michael Wisconsin Track Club 5:53.4 29:17.0 165
194 Guillot, Tristen FR-1 Dickinson St. 5:53.7 29:18.5 166
195 Lutz, Kurt SR-4 San Francisco St. 5:54.0 29:19.7  
196 Longen, Matthew SR-4 Minnesota State 5:54.0 29:19.9  
197 Anderson, Sam SO-2 Tampa 5:54.1 29:20.6 167
198 Simila, John JR-3 St. Cloud State 5:54.2 29:21.0 168
199 Perryman, Blake SO-2 Northern State 5:54.5 29:22.1 169
200 Hole, Darian U of Manitoba 5:54.6 29:22.6  
201 Dare, Andrew JR-3 Baker 5:54.9 29:24.4 170
202 Wentworth, Tom JR Unattached 5:55.2 29:25.7  
203 Jack, Ben FR-1 Northern State 5:55.3 29:26.2 171
204 VanderKooi, Nick JR-3 Dordt 5:55.5 29:27.5  
205 Kosmenko, Nickolas U of Manitoba 5:55.6 29:28.0  
206 Sohl, Adam Iowa State Running Club 5:55.7 29:28.1 172
207 Tietz, Alex Unattached 5:55.7 29:28.5  
208 Troe, Caleb FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 5:55.9 29:29.3 173
209 Matteson, Corey JR-3 Baker 5:56.1 29:30.1 174
210 Kost, Adam SO-2 Augustana (S.D.) 5:56.1 29:30.2 175
211 Avenson, Jake SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 5:56.2 29:30.7  
212 Johnson, Elliott SR-4 Northwestern (Iowa) 5:56.4 29:32.0 176
213 Smith, Malcolm SO Minnesota Running Club 5:56.5 29:32.5  
214 Erdman, Ryan JR-3 Minnesota State 5:56.6 29:33.0  
215 Olson, Teegan FR-1 U-Mary 5:56.9 29:34.3 177
216 Nee, Sean SR-4 Bentley 5:56.9 29:34.5 178
217 Baur, Jordan JR Minnesota Running Club 5:57.3 29:36.1  
218 Lattimore, Ben JR Minnesota Running Club 5:57.5 29:37.1  
219 Benzing, Caleb FR-1 Northwestern (Iowa) 5:57.5 29:37.5  
220 Steury, Jamie JR-3 Baker 5:57.9 29:39.0 179
221 Quarrell, Mason SR Lakehead University 5:57.9 29:39.4 180
222 Randall, Tyler SO-2 North Iowa Area CC 5:58.0 29:39.6 181
223 Cesnik, Anthony Wisconsin Track Club 5:58.1 29:40.1 182
224 Lilly, Delano JR-3 Dickinson St. 5:58.1 29:40.2 183
225 Hemmelman, Ethan SO-2 Winona State 5:58.2 29:40.6 184
226 Herera, Misael SR-4 Valley City State 5:58.3 29:41.3  
227 Schauer, Charles SO-2 Winona State 5:58.5 29:42.1  
228 Paterson, Ben U of Manitoba 5:58.9 29:44.1  
229 Shelton, Christopher JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 5:58.9 29:44.3 185
230 Bowen, Victor JR-3 Minnesota State 5:59.4 29:46.6  
231 Drover, Conrad U of Manitoba 5:59.4 29:46.7  
232 Klister, Jacob FR-1 Winona State 5:59.7 29:48.0  
233 Amador, Adrian Wisconsin Track Club 5:59.7 29:48.3  
234 Fitzsimmons, Kelly JR-3 SW Minnesota St. 5:59.8 29:48.7 186
235 Boyle, Kevin Wisconsin Track Club 5:59.9 29:49.2  
236 Asche, Evan FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 6:00.0 29:49.7 187
237 Lawson, Nick FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 6:00.1 29:50.0  
238 Zastrow, William FR Minnesota Running Club 6:00.2 29:50.5  
239 Hess, Johnathan JR-3 St. Cloud State 6:00.2 29:50.7 188
240 Tereba, Joe SO-2 Winona State 6:00.3 29:51.2  
241 Colmenero, Ivan FR-1 MSU-Billings 6:01.0 29:54.8 189
242 Gidley, Adam SR-4 Bentley 6:01.2 29:55.8 190
243 Anderson, Tyler FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 6:01.5 29:57.1  
244 Jerde , Brandon FR-1 St. Cloud State 6:01.5 29:57.2 191
245 McDonough, Joseph SR Lakehead University 6:01.7 29:57.9  
246 Freese, Chance SO-2 Augustana (S.D.) 6:01.7 29:58.1 192
247 Erickson, Joey SR-4 Minnesota-Duluth 6:01.9 29:59.3  
248 Cope, Dylan JR-3 Indiana Wesleyan 6:02.6 30:02.4  
249 Smith, Evan JR-3 Ottawa 6:02.7 30:03.1 193
250 Hofmann, Eric SR Unattached 6:02.9 30:03.9  
251 Karl, Tyler SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 6:03.0 30:04.8 194
252 Clark, Cody SR-4 Waldorf 6:03.2 30:05.8 195
253 Holm, Jacob JR-3 Northwestern (Iowa) 6:03.3 30:06.0  
254 Heaton, Sean FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 6:03.5 30:06.9  
255 Fly, Nick SR-4 Wayne St. (Neb.) 6:04.1 30:09.9 196
256 Tuisl, Andrew SR-4 Truman 6:04.3 30:11.2 197
257 Solheim, Alex JR-3 SW Minnesota St. 6:04.8 30:13.5 198
258 Johnson, Sam SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 6:05.0 30:14.3  
259 McNamara, Ryan SR-4 Dordt 6:05.1 30:15.0  
260 Carson, Max Wisconsin Track Club 6:05.3 30:16.0  
261 Grasing, Mike FR-1 Truman 6:05.3 30:16.2 199
262 Howell, Jack SO-2 St. Cloud State 6:05.4 30:16.3 200
263 Peters, Dan SR Minnesota Running Club 6:05.5 30:16.8  
264 Reiss, Isaac SO-2 Dickinson St. 6:05.6 30:17.5 201
265 Rivera, Andres FR Minnesota Running Club 6:05.8 30:18.7  
266 Heady, Uriah SO-2 William Jewell 6:06.0 30:19.5 202
267 Fox, Tasmine FR Minnesota Running Club 6:06.1 30:19.8  
268 Warren, Joshua FR-1 GC&SU 6:06.2 30:20.7 203
269 Wingo, Ben FR-1 Truman 6:06.4 30:21.3  
270 Sweeney- Demezas, Jered Wisconsin Track Club 6:06.6 30:22.7  
271 hass, chris Unattached 6:07.1 30:24.9  
272 Groettum, Jesse FR-1 St. Cloud State 6:07.1 30:25.1 204
273 Weitgenant, Ryan SR-4 Northwestern (Iowa) 6:07.3 30:25.8  
274 Anderson, Sam SR-4 Concordia-St. Paul 6:07.3 30:26.2 205
275 Stock, Chris FR-1 U-Mary 6:08.0 30:29.5 206
276 Mollan, Nathan SR-4 Winona State 6:08.1 30:29.9  
277 Wald, Jake SO-2 Winona State 6:08.1 30:30.2  
278 Moes, Cameron FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 6:08.4 30:31.4 207
279 Cassidy, Cortland FR-1 Wayne St. (Neb.) 6:08.9 30:33.7 208
280 Garwood, Braden FR-1 Northwestern (Iowa) 6:08.9 30:33.8  
281 Derksen, Tyler U of Manitoba 6:09.4 30:36.5  
282 DeJong, Skylar Unattached 6:09.6 30:37.3  
283 Driskill, Daniel JR-3 Rogers State 6:10.4 30:41.4 209
284 Smollack, Trey FR-1 Dickinson St. 6:10.4 30:41.5  
285 Frank, Jesse FR-1 Winona State 6:10.4 30:41.5  
286 Van Ginkel, Alex SO-2 Dordt 6:10.5 30:42.0  
287 Brown, Mitchell SO-2 Winona State 6:10.6 30:42.3  
288 Watson, Zach FR-1 Black Hills St. 6:10.6 30:42.4  
289 Fischer, Kyle JR-3 Dordt 6:11.2 30:45.4  
290 Himmelspach, Luke SO-2 MSU-Moorhead 6:11.6 30:47.2  
291 Bostick, Joshua SO-2 Baker 6:11.8 30:48.6 210
292 Schmit, Nick JR-3 Wayne St. (Neb.) 6:12.0 30:49.3 211
293 Warren, Austin SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 6:12.1 30:49.9  
294 Strong, Denver FR-1 William Jewell 6:12.3 30:50.8 212
295 Frenz, Nick FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 6:12.5 30:51.8 213
296 Ward, Aaron JR-3 Waldorf 6:13.2 30:55.1 214
297 Deveau, Stephen FR-1 Baker 6:13.5 30:56.9 215
298 Schweitzer, Jacob SO-2 Northern State 6:13.6 30:57.5 216
299 Snider, Stephen SO-2 William Jewell 6:13.8 30:58.4 217
300 Stoltz, Elliot SR-4 Northwestern (Iowa) 6:13.9 30:58.8  
301 Sublet, Guillaume SR Minnesota Running Club 6:14.5 31:01.8  
302 Wortmann, Patrick SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 6:14.6 31:02.5  
303 Schaap, Riley SO-2 Dordt 6:14.7 31:03.0  
304 Maki, Bennett SR-4 Minnesota-Duluth 6:14.9 31:03.7  
305 Delaney, Jon SO Minnesota Running Club 6:15.3 31:05.9  
306 Diedrich, Ryan Wisconsin Track Club 6:15.9 31:08.5  
307 Doughty, Jack FR-1 Wayne St. (Neb.) 6:16.4 31:11.3 218
308 Ikuta, Quentin FR Minnesota Running Club 6:16.6 31:12.4  
309 Ahlers, Mark FR-1 Waldorf 6:17.0 31:14.1 219
310 Enright, John FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 6:17.1 31:14.6 220
311 Cogswell, Coleman SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 6:17.3 31:15.6  
312 Swenson, Logan FR-1 Northern State 6:17.4 31:16.3 221
313 Fox, Coty SO-2 Rogers State 6:18.6 31:22.3 222
314 Chavez, Cruzito FR-1 Rogers State 6:19.7 31:27.4 223
315 Arechavaleta, Alex FR-1 Grand View 6:20.3 31:30.8 224
316 Rambow, Orin FR-1 Valley City State 6:20.5 31:31.7  
317 Lehn, Corbin JR-3 Wayne St. (Neb.) 6:20.5 31:31.7 225
318 Straub, Mitchell Wisconsin Track Club 6:20.6 31:32.1  
319 Ellens, Chad FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 6:20.8 31:33.3  
320 Karl, Brian Unattached 6:21.2 31:35.3  
321 Romero, Julio JR-3 Minot State 6:21.5 31:36.4 226
322 Kveseth, Chris JR-3 SW Minnesota St. 6:21.5 31:36.4 227
323 Cabak, Jon FR Minnesota Running Club 6:23.3 31:45.5  
324 Smith, James FR-1 Dickinson St. 6:23.8 31:48.1  
325 Johnson, Nate JR-3 Grand View 6:24.6 31:51.9 228
326 Jankins, Aaron Iowa State Running Club 6:24.9 31:53.3  
327 Bennett, Stu FR Minnesota Running Club 6:25.0 31:54.0  
328 Cawthorn, Aaron JR-3 Indiana Wesleyan 6:26.0 31:58.9  
329 Franklin, Scott Wisconsin Track Club 6:26.1 31:59.4  
330 Keller, David FR Minnesota Running Club 6:26.2 31:59.9  
331 Geels, Nick FR-1 Dordt 6:26.4 32:01.0  
332 Gloss, Dallas JR-3 Ottawa 6:26.6 32:01.8 229
333 Miller, Ben FR Minnesota Running Club 6:26.6 32:01.8  
334 Engen, Seth JR-3 Dordt 6:26.7 32:02.5  
335 Garcia, Ovan JR-3 Waldorf 6:27.0 32:04.1 230
336 Watchhorn, Brendon FR-1 Dordt 6:28.1 32:09.3  
337 Jones, Brett Wisconsin Track Club 6:28.6 32:11.7  
338 Olson, Justus FR Minnesota Running Club 6:29.2 32:15.0  
339 Stallard, Cole FR-1 Baker 6:30.5 32:21.1  
340 Orf, Nolan FR-1 Truman 6:31.1 32:24.3  
341 Henderson, Bennett The Killer Beez 6:32.1 32:29.4  
342 Little, Padon FR-1 MSU-Billings 6:32.4 32:30.9  
343 Wentworth, Sean FR Minnesota Running Club 6:33.4 32:35.7  
344 Nelson, Brett Iowa State Running Club 6:33.5 32:36.4  
345 Zicker, Curtis FR Minnesota Running Club 6:33.6 32:36.6  
346 Parker, Jacob Iowa State Running Club 6:34.7 32:42.3  
347 Bergthold, Joseph FR-1 Ottawa 6:35.1 32:44.1 231
348 Wynstra, Joshua FR-1 Dordt 6:35.3 32:45.0  
349 Robichaud, Luc FR Minnesota Running Club 6:35.6 32:46.8  
350 McCluskey, Andrew JR-3 Bentley 6:36.0 32:48.6  
351 Dirks, Peter JR Minnesota Running Club 6:37.1 32:54.0  
352 Campbell, Nate FR Minnesota Running Club 6:37.5 32:56.2  
353 Heiden, Sam SO Minnesota Running Club 6:37.6 32:56.4  
354 Henderson, Carl The Killer Beez 6:37.7 32:57.3  
355 Black, Joey SO-2 Wayne St. (Neb.) 6:38.0 32:58.7 232
356 Olson, Ryan SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 6:38.5 33:00.9  
357 Birkel, Mike Iowa State Running Club 6:38.8 33:02.5  
358 Loescher, Max Wisconsin Track Club 6:39.7 33:06.9  
359 Hardcastle, Aaron FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 6:40.2 33:09.8 233
360 Hackbarth, Jacob SR-4 Dordt 6:43.7 33:26.9  
361 Jackler, Bryan Wisconsin Track Club 6:44.7 33:32.0  
362 Askerooth, Alex JR-3 Valley City State 6:46.2 33:39.2  
363 Pewowaruk, Ryan SR Minnesota Running Club 6:48.2 33:49.2  
364 Morris, Brannon Iowa State Running Club 6:48.2 33:49.4  
365 Fulkerson, Johnathan SO-2 Baker 6:49.1 33:53.6  
366 Wohlschlaeger, Andrew SO-2 Truman 6:50.0 33:58.3  
367 Scharlau, Brad Wisconsin Track Club 6:50.2 33:59.1  
368 Butcher, Graham FR-1 William Jewell 6:51.9 34:07.6 234
369 Porter, Steven JR-3 Minot State 6:52.0 34:08.4 235
370 Egger, Christian SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 6:53.6 34:16.3  
371 Shnabel, Andrew FR Minnesota Running Club 6:54.7 34:21.6  
372 Anderson, Tyler FR Minnesota Running Club 6:55.1 34:23.5  
373 Benson, Henry SR Minnesota Running Club 6:57.6 34:35.9  
374 Braaten, Tyler FR Minnesota Running Club 7:00.3 34:49.4  
375 Moon, Ryan FR Minnesota Running Club 7:06.6 35:20.8  
376 Gardner, Mitchell FR Minnesota Running Club 7:11.8 35:46.6  
377 Treinen, Nigel FR-1 Grand View 7:16.2 36:08.8 236
378 Dejoode, Chris JR-3 Grand View 7:17.5 36:14.9 237
379 Kaufman, Zach Iowa State Running Club 7:18.5 36:19.8  
380 Hemelgarn, Joshua SO Minnesota Running Club 7:18.7 36:21.0  
381 Hickock, David Iowa State Running Club 7:23.3 36:44.1  
382 Kaufman, Jake Iowa State Running Club 7:25.5 36:54.9  
383 Spinks, Stephen SO-2 Ottawa 7:25.5 36:55.0 238
384 Clanfield, Brent FR Minnesota Running Club 7:28.0 37:07.2  
385 Etheridge, Bob JR-3 Concordia-St. Paul 7:30.5 37:19.8 239
386 Hollman, DJ JR-3 Ottawa 7:37.6 37:54.9 240
387 Barr, Vincent FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 7:37.7 37:55.5 241
388 Gearman, Zach SR Unattached 7:41.9 38:16.3  
389 Golke, Isaac FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 7:46.6 38:39.9  
390 Mulcahey, Alec FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 7:51.3 39:03.3 242
391 Drew, Josh FR-1 Minot State 7:57.2 39:32.3 243
392 Jontz, Matthew Iowa State Running Club 8:35.6 42:43.4  
Men's Maroon III (Division III) 8K Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 2:16:18 27:15 28 2 3 5 8 10 15 16
2 2:21:25 28:17 104 11 13 18 25 37 42 53
3 2:20:42 28:08 106 1 22 24 28 31 36 54
4 2:21:21 28:16 107 9 12 14 33 39 43 45
5 2:22:28 28:29 126 6 21 27 34 38 56 58
6 2:23:13 28:38 152 4 17 26 48 57 64 68
7 2:25:13 29:02 189 30 32 40 41 46 52 59
8 2:25:21 29:04 194 19 20 49 51 55 79  
9 2:25:42 29:08 199 7 35 47 50 60 66 69
10 2:35:00 31:00 291 23 29 67 84 88 89  
11 2:35:23 31:04 348 62 63 71 74 78 82 90
12 2:37:22 31:28 349 44 70 72 76 87 94 96
13 2:39:39 31:55 377 61 75 77 81 83 86  
14 2:51:58 34:23 424 65 80 91 93 95 99 100
15 2:58:09 35:37 445 73 85 92 97 98 101 102
Men's Maroon III (Division III) 8K Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Berens, Matt SR-4 Bethel (Minn.) 5:19.8 26:30.0 1
2 Carpenter, Jordan SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 5:23.6 26:48.8 2
3 Howard, Charlend JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 5:24.5 26:53.4 3
4 Rock, Nathan SR-4 Hamline 5:28.4 27:12.5 4
5 Khat, Wal FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 5:29.3 27:16.9 5
6 Manley, Julian FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 5:32.4 27:32.6 6
7 Hinwood, Lachlan JR-3 Macalester 5:33.0 27:35.2 7
8 Zack, Joe JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 5:33.7 27:38.8 8
9 Miller, Ben SR-4 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 5:33.8 27:39.4 9
10 Lara, Roberto SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 5:34.0 27:40.5 10
11 Cotton, Dan SO-2 Carthage 5:34.8 27:44.3 11
12 Wright, Austin JR-3 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 5:35.3 27:47.1 12
13 Jenks, Caleb SR-4 Carthage 5:37.0 27:55.5 13
14 Horbinski, Trey SO-2 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 5:38.1 28:00.9 14
15 Miletti, Tyler JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 5:38.5 28:02.8 15
16 Pauers, Mitch SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 5:38.7 28:03.6 16
17 Logan, James JR-3 Hamline 5:39.0 28:05.2 17
18 Howard, Camren SO-2 Carthage 5:39.7 28:08.6 18
19 Rost, Jacob FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 5:40.5 28:12.9  
20 Haerr, Nathan SO-2 Coe 5:41.2 28:16.2 19
21 Izer, Ryan FR-1 Coe 5:41.8 28:19.0 20
22 Ambrose, Zach SR-4 Wis.-River Falls 5:41.8 28:19.2 21
23 Skinkis, Justin FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 5:43.2 28:26.1  
24 Ritter, Thomas SR-4 Bethel (Minn.) 5:43.3 28:26.9 22
25 Lamp, Alex SR-4 Buena Vista 5:43.4 28:27.2 23
26 Hatton, Evan FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 5:43.6 28:28.1 24
27 Fish, David SO-2 Carthage 5:44.5 28:32.4 25
28 Stimson, Ronnie SR-4 Hamline 5:44.9 28:34.5 26
29 Shaw, Jackson SR-4 Wis.-River Falls 5:45.2 28:35.9 27
30 Haugen, Connor JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 5:45.3 28:36.5 28
31 McKnight, Brian FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 5:45.7 28:38.4  
32 Sampson, Ben JR-3 Buena Vista 5:45.9 28:39.6 29
33 Fell, Adam SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 5:46.2 28:40.9 30
34 Rasmussen, Anders FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 5:46.2 28:41.2 31
35 Taylor, Michael JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 5:47.1 28:45.5 32
36 Rink, Collin JR-3 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 5:47.3 28:46.3 33
37 McLeod, Jacob SR-4 Wis.-River Falls 5:48.8 28:54.2 34
38 Ropes, Alexander SR-4 Macalester 5:50.0 29:00.1 35
39 Damkot, Trevor SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 5:50.2 29:01.2  
40 Nelson, Sam FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 5:50.3 29:01.6 36
41 Ahmed, Suneed FR-1 Carthage 5:51.0 29:04.7 37
42 Johnson, Braydon FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 5:51.3 29:06.5 38
43 Kazik, Haily SO-2 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 5:51.5 29:07.4 39
44 Rutkowski, Tanner SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 5:52.6 29:12.7 40
45 Ziemann, Zachary JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 5:52.7 29:13.6 41
46 August, Matt SO-2 Carthage 5:53.1 29:15.4 42
47 Avila, Nick JR-3 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 5:53.2 29:16.0 43
48 Maki, Wil SO-2 U of Northwestern Saint Paul 5:53.4 29:16.9 44
49 Horbinski, Tripp SO-2 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 5:53.7 29:18.5 45
50 Neuwirth, Tyler SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 5:54.1 29:20.5 46
51 Merrill, Nate SO-2 Macalester 5:54.8 29:23.8 47
52 Duchenes, Tony FR-1 Hamline 5:55.0 29:24.7 48
53 Poff, Nick FR-1 Coe 5:55.8 29:29.0 49
54 Thomas, Matt SO-2 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 5:56.3 29:31.5  
55 Doherty, James FR-1 Macalester 5:56.4 29:31.9 50
56 Freeborn, Beau SO-2 Coe 5:56.8 29:34.0 51
57 Linse, Brennan SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 5:57.0 29:35.0 52
58 Wheeler III, Erlan SR-4 Carthage 5:58.1 29:40.3 53
59 Huffman, David SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 5:58.5 29:42.1 54
60 Dinderman, Derek FR-1 Coe 5:58.7 29:43.3 55
61 Hayes, Steven FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 5:59.6 29:47.5 56
62 Salinas, Fabian FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 5:59.6 29:47.7  
63 White, Paul JR-3 Carthage 5:59.8 29:48.6  
64 Svennes, Christian SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 6:00.0 29:49.6  
65 Kubasta, Luke FR-1 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 6:00.3 29:51.0  
66 Ashley, Jon SO-2 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 6:00.6 29:52.9  
67 Engberg, Logan FR-1 Carthage 6:01.1 29:55.1  
68 Paladie, Anthony SO-2 Hamline 6:01.3 29:56.1 57
69 Diamond, James SO-2 Carthage 6:01.9 29:58.9  
70 Holbrook, Kenneth FR-1 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 6:02.3 30:01.1  
71 Pachniak, Elliot JR-3 Wis.-River Falls 6:02.4 30:01.4 58
72 Rosenau, Alex SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 6:03.3 30:06.1 59
73 Nelson, Spencer JR-3 Macalester 6:04.4 30:11.7 60
74 Paige, Weston FR-1 Ripon 6:04.7 30:13.3 61
75 Heitkamp, Race SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 6:05.0 30:14.6 62
76 Smith, Isaac SR-4 Carthage 6:05.6 30:17.7  
77 Turner, Ryan SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 6:06.8 30:23.3 63
78 Jewson, Sam SO-2 Hamline 6:06.9 30:24.1 64
79 Gulik, Mike SR-4 Carthage 6:07.7 30:27.9  
80 Corcoran, Louis SR-4 Northland 6:08.3 30:31.2 65
81 Heneghan, Andrew FR-1 Carthage 6:08.7 30:32.7  
82 Grant, Spencer FR-1 Macalester 6:09.0 30:34.2 66
83 Schwechler, Reid FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 6:09.7 30:37.8  
84 Smith, Steven JR-3 Buena Vista 6:10.0 30:39.4 67
85 Huss, Tim FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 6:10.8 30:43.5  
86 Covert, Chris FR-1 Hamline 6:11.1 30:44.9 68
87 Maraccini, Jared SO-2 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 6:11.8 30:48.4  
88 Bartenstein, Ben SR-4 Macalester 6:12.5 30:51.7 69
89 Mehrhof, Kyle FR-1 Hamline 6:13.0 30:54.3  
90 Bruhn, Cole FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 6:13.1 30:54.7  
91 Clifton, Joe FR Unattached 6:13.2 30:55.1  
92 Crown, Garrett FR-1 U of Northwestern Saint Paul 6:15.0 31:04.3 70
93 Lillehaugen, Luke FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 6:15.5 31:06.6 71
94 Huffman, Taylor SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 6:15.8 31:08.3  
95 Melendez, Eric FR-1 U of Northwestern Saint Paul 6:16.7 31:12.6 72
96 Seichter, Sean FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 6:16.9 31:13.9  
97 Lowery, Nick SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 6:18.3 31:20.9  
98 Gunderson, Kaleb FR-1 North Central (Minn.) 6:20.0 31:29.0 73
99 Kasper, Adam FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 6:20.0 31:29.2  
100 Goesch, Brandon SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 6:20.3 31:30.4  
101 Brecheisen, Justin FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 6:20.5 31:31.8  
102 Larson, Erik SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 6:21.0 31:34.0 74
103 Lagergren, Chris SR-4 Hamline 6:22.0 31:39.2  
104 Penterman, William SO-2 Ripon 6:22.5 31:41.7 75
105 Gardner, Daniel SO-2 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 6:23.3 31:45.3  
106 Granger, Kyle SO-2 U of Northwestern Saint Paul 6:25.5 31:56.3 76
107 Daughtry, David SO-2 Ripon 6:25.9 31:58.6 77
108 Johnson, Brandon FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 6:27.3 32:05.3 78
109 Carrillo, Sezar FR-1 Coe 6:27.5 32:06.4 79
110 Pearson, Keenan JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 6:29.7 32:17.2  
111 Rusco, Tommy SO-2 Hamline 6:30.2 32:19.8  
112 Giannobile, Paul Twin Cities Track Club 6:30.8 32:22.9  
113 Kirchmeier, Kemal JR-3 Macalester 6:31.7 32:27.4  
114 Drachenberg, Alec FR-1 Northland 6:33.4 32:35.8 80
115 Pierson, Andrew SR-4 Ripon 6:35.5 32:46.1 81
116 Corbett, Will JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 6:37.7 32:56.9 82
117 Schmidt, Zachary JR-3 Ripon 6:38.2 32:59.8 83
118 Ozark, Alexander FR-1 Hamline 6:40.3 33:10.1  
119 Woizeschke, Paul SO-2 Buena Vista 6:40.8 33:12.7 84
120 Cooke, Aaron SO-2 North Central (Minn.) 6:40.9 33:12.8 85
121 Stanosek-Rockwell, Ian JR-3 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 6:43.9 33:27.8  
122 Hed, Andrew SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 6:44.4 33:30.6  
123 Johnson, Brandon FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 6:45.8 33:37.6  
124 Allen, Michael JR-3 Ripon 6:46.4 33:40.5 86
125 Overvig, Kellen FR-1 Hamline 6:46.5 33:40.8  
126 Wipf, Brent FR-1 U of Northwestern Saint Paul 6:48.8 33:52.4 87
127 Hannula, Brady SR-4 Buena Vista 6:50.7 34:01.8 88
128 Larson, Tyler JR-3 Buena Vista 6:53.3 34:14.5 89
129 Simon, Peter JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 6:57.5 34:35.7 90
130 Huss, Jake JR-3 Northland 6:59.9 34:47.6 91
131 Hacklander, Landry SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 7:00.5 34:50.5  
132 Fry, Peter SO-2 Hamline 7:03.8 35:06.8  
133 Owens, Luke FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 7:10.8 35:41.9  
134 Hultengren, Jimmy JR-3 North Central (Minn.) 7:14.0 35:57.4 92
135 Larson, Tyler SO-2 Northland 7:19.9 36:26.8 93
136 Coleman, Zack SO-2 U of Northwestern Saint Paul 7:22.8 36:41.3 94
137 Carlson, Joshua FR-1 Northland 7:33.9 37:36.6 95
138 Clark, Dillon SO-2 U of Northwestern Saint Paul 7:39.3 38:03.6 96
139 Brown, Paul SO-2 U of Northwestern Saint Paul 7:40.6 38:09.7  
140 Morgenstern, Daniel SO-2 North Central (Minn.) 7:46.0 38:36.8 97
141 Wright, Zac JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 7:49.3 38:53.2  
142 Nosser, Ty SO-2 North Central (Minn.) 7:49.3 38:53.3 98
143 Wilcox, Michael FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 7:54.3 39:17.9  
144 Wilcox, Matthew FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 7:56.1 39:26.8  
145 Behny, Tanner FR-1 U of Northwestern Saint Paul 7:56.5 39:28.9  
146 Lewis, Ian Gogebic CC 8:09.3 40:32.4  
147 Holevatz , Curtis FR-1 Northland 8:10.1 40:36.4 99
148 Johan, Aidan SO-2 Northland 8:11.1 40:41.3 100
149 Offner, Zachary FR-1 North Central (Minn.) 8:28.3 42:06.8 101
150 Taivalmaa, Zach SO-2 Gogebic CC 8:40.8 43:09.0  
151 Cooper, Brandon SO-2 Gogebic CC 9:09.3 45:30.8  
152 Feia, Tim JR-3 North Central (Minn.) 9:11.0 45:39.2 102
153 Dalbacha, Logan SO-2 Gogebic CC 10:05.2 50:08.6  
Merrill Fischbein Men's Gold (Division I) 8K Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 2:06:37 25:19 74 7 8 13 14 32 33 53
2 2:07:03 25:24 88 10 12 18 20 28 36 45
3 2:07:13 25:26 94 6 16 22 24 26 97  
4 2:06:55 25:23 96 1 2 27 31 35 46 48
5 2:07:33 25:30 107 15 17 21 25 29 50 51
6 2:08:01 25:36 143 3 19 34 38 49 54 59
7 2:08:22 25:40 155 5 30 37 41 42 124  
8 2:10:06 26:01 257 4 39 43 60 111 117 134
9 2:10:46 26:09 283 47 56 57 58 65 68 79
10 2:11:05 26:13 300 23 52 63 78 84 96 126
11 2:12:09 26:25 363 44 70 73 85 91 100 109
12 2:12:29 26:29 378 40 67 86 87 98 101 113
13 2:12:31 26:30 386 55 69 75 77 110 131 135
14 2:13:07 26:37 414 64 66 80 92 112 116 125
15 2:13:08 26:37 419 61 76 81 99 102 122 129
16 2:14:35 26:55 478 9 82 120 123 144 149 150
17 2:14:17 26:51 485 62 83 106 115 119 141 145
18 2:14:44 26:56 514 72 103 104 108 127 133 139
19 2:15:18 27:03 516 71 74 90 138 143 146 151
20 2:15:38 27:07 520 11 93 132 136 148    
21 2:15:13 27:02 536 89 94 95 128 130 142 147
22 2:15:41 27:08 555 88 105 107 118 137    
23 2:20:11 28:02 680 114 121 140 152 153 154 155
Merrill Fischbein Men's Gold (Division I) 8K Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Abbey, Jefferson JR-3 Colorado St. 5:00.0 24:51.4 1
2 Mock, Jerrell SO-2 Colorado St. 5:00.9 24:55.6 2
3 Vennard, Michael SO-2 Boise State 5:01.3 24:58.0 3
4 Lusignan, Trent SR-4 South Dakota St. 5:02.5 25:03.7 4
5 Short, Alex JR-3 San Francisco 5:02.7 25:04.8 5
6 Walden, Chris SR-4 California 5:03.0 25:06.4 6
7 Carey, TJ JR-3 Michigan State 5:03.2 25:07.5 7
8 Robinson, Ryan FR-1 Michigan State 5:03.7 25:09.9 8
9 Musa, Mubarik SR-4 South Dakota 5:04.0 25:11.4 9
10 Hawks, Hayden SR-4 Southern Utah 5:04.3 25:12.7 10
11 Fischer, Reed JR-3 Drake 5:04.4 25:13.4 11
12 Tate, Mike JR-3 Southern Utah 5:05.0 25:16.3 12
13 Hardt, Sherod JR-3 Michigan State 5:05.2 25:17.2 13
14 Benoit, Max SO-2 Michigan State 5:05.7 25:19.8 14
15 Ali, Obsa SO-2 Minnesota 5:05.9 25:20.5 15
16 Lawson, John SO-2 California 5:06.1 25:21.6 16
17 Zutz, Adam SR-4 Minnesota 5:06.6 25:24.0 17
18 Collins, Josh FR-1 Southern Utah 5:06.7 25:24.8 18
19 McAfee, Louis SO-2 Boise State 5:07.4 25:28.1 19
20 Knevelbaard, Kasey FR-1 Southern Utah 5:07.7 25:29.6 20
21 Bartnik, Aaron SR-4 Minnesota 5:07.8 25:29.9 21
22 Later, Leland JR-3 California 5:08.0 25:31.3 22
23 Derner, Aaron SR-4 Wyoming 5:08.4 25:33.3 23
24 Joyce, Thomas SR-4 California 5:08.9 25:35.5 24
25 Lawrence, Charlie SO-2 Minnesota 5:09.4 25:38.0 25
26 Brandt, Robert FR-1 California 5:09.4 25:38.3 26
27 Hume, Carson FR-1 Colorado St. 5:09.7 25:39.6 27
28 Ahmed, Ibrahim JR-3 Southern Utah 5:09.8 25:40.2 28
29 Welch, Matt SO-2 Minnesota 5:10.0 25:41.1 29
30 Leach, Matt SR-4 San Francisco 5:10.1 25:41.8 30
31 Hamer, Eric FR-1 Colorado St. 5:10.2 25:42.0 31
32 Collier, Chris JR-3 Michigan State 5:10.3 25:42.6 32
33 Cusmano, Andrew SR-4 Michigan State 5:10.4 25:43.1 33
34 Park, Rhys SO-2 Boise State 5:10.6 25:43.9 34
35 Rockhold, Cole FR-1 Colorado St. 5:11.2 25:47.3 35
36 Miyazawa, Shinano JR-3 Southern Utah 5:11.4 25:48.1 36
37 Aziz, Mohamed SO-2 San Francisco 5:11.7 25:49.7 37
38 Rodeheffer, John FR-1 Boise State 5:11.8 25:50.0 38
39 Reichow, Joel JR-3 South Dakota St. 5:11.9 25:50.3 39
40 Lambert, Tyson SO-2 Utah Valley 5:12.1 25:51.4 40
41 Shepherd, Edward JR-3 San Francisco 5:12.2 25:51.9 41
42 Driscoll, Ryan JR-3 San Francisco 5:12.6 25:54.0 42
43 Capra, Trevor JR-3 South Dakota St. 5:12.7 25:54.5 43
44 Miller, Bryce SO-2 UMKC 5:13.1 25:56.3 44
45 Wright, Matt SO-2 Southern Utah 5:13.2 25:56.9 45
46 Guinn, Sam FR-1 Colorado St. 5:13.4 25:57.9 46
47 Gidabuday, Sydney FR-1 Adams State 5:13.8 26:00.1 47
48 Keith, Spencer FR-1 Colorado St. 5:13.9 26:00.3 48
49 DeHaven, Addison FR-1 Boise State 5:14.1 26:01.6 49
50 Carlson, Sam FR-1 Minnesota 5:14.6 26:03.9 50
51 Macon, Riley JR-3 Minnesota 5:14.7 26:04.5 51
52 Bowen, Amos SR-4 Wyoming 5:14.8 26:05.1 52
53 Ruiz, Clark JR-3 Michigan State 5:14.9 26:05.3 53
54 Szogi, Istvan SO-2 Southern Utah 5:15.0 26:06.0  
55 Armstrong, Elijah FR-1 Boise State 5:15.2 26:07.1 54
56 O'Brien, Cole JR-3 Minnesota 5:15.3 26:07.5  
57 Bautista, Samuel JR-3 Long Beach St. 5:15.3 26:07.6 55
58 Sayler, Jackson SO-2 Adams State 5:15.5 26:08.5 56
59 Cabada, Dominic SR-4 Adams State 5:15.6 26:08.7 57
60 Glassey, Brian SR-4 Adams State 5:15.6 26:09.1 58
61 Sims, Daniel FR-1 Michigan State 5:15.7 26:09.2  
62 Oekerman, Dan SO-2 Boise State 5:15.9 26:10.4 59
63 Sage, Brendan JR-3 South Dakota St. 5:16.6 26:13.7 60
64 Montgomery, Chris JR-3 Pittsburgh 5:16.7 26:14.6 61
65 Ghena, Nate SR-4 Central Michigan 5:16.9 26:15.2 62
66 Pawlak, Alex JR-3 Wyoming 5:17.1 26:16.4 63
67 Hall, Wayde SO-2 Minnesota 5:17.6 26:18.7  
68 Johnston, Ben JR-3 Utah State 5:17.6 26:18.9 64
69 Aitchison, Oliver JR-3 Adams State 5:17.8 26:19.9 65
70 Sheets, Justin SO-2 Utah State 5:18.1 26:21.5 66
71 Brower, Chris SR-4 Utah Valley 5:18.3 26:22.4 67
72 Masterson, Kyle JR-3 Adams State 5:18.3 26:22.6 68
73 Bergstrom, Tim SR-4 Long Beach St. 5:18.4 26:22.7 69
74 Moll, Quinlan SO-2 UMKC 5:18.5 26:23.5 70
75 Kibet, Collins JR-3 Arizona 5:18.6 26:23.8 71
76 Miller, Alec SO-2 Marquette 5:18.6 26:24.0 72
77 Soter, Nick JR-3 Michigan State 5:18.7 26:24.1  
78 Fambrough, Jason SO-2 UMKC 5:18.7 26:24.2 73
79 Willis, Samuel SR-4 Arizona 5:19.1 26:26.4 74
80 Barragan, Andres FR-1 Long Beach St. 5:19.2 26:26.6 75
81 Olson, Connor UNA-Minnesota 5:19.7 26:29.1  
82 Pastore, Chris JR-3 Pittsburgh 5:20.1 26:31.1 76
83 Ford, Cameron JR-3 Long Beach St. 5:20.1 26:31.5 77
84 Korhumel, Nick SO-2 Colorado St. 5:20.3 26:32.3  
85 Morin, Dylan SR-4 Wyoming 5:20.6 26:33.8 78
86 Palmer, Chad SO-2 Adams State 5:20.8 26:34.6 79
87 Wilson, Colby JR-3 Utah State 5:20.9 26:35.3 80
88 Hughes, Ryan SO-2 Pittsburgh 5:20.9 26:35.4 81
89 Allen, Isaac SR-4 South Dakota 5:21.1 26:36.5 82
90 DeKalita, Silas SR-4 Central Michigan 5:21.2 26:36.7 83
91 Faure, Ricky FR-1 Wyoming 5:21.2 26:36.8 84
92 Ganem, Chris SR-4 Colorado St. 5:21.4 26:37.7  
93 Sheldon, Kolton JR-3 UMKC 5:21.5 26:38.5 85
94 Weinmeister, Justin SO-2 Colorado St. 5:22.2 26:41.8  
95 Lynch, Jason JR-3 Utah Valley 5:22.3 26:42.1 86
96 Norris, Trac SR-4 Utah Valley 5:22.3 26:42.1 87
97 Kearns, Jason JR-3 Weber State 5:22.6 26:43.6 88
98 Greenough, Ryan JR-3 Santa Clara 5:22.6 26:43.7 89
99 White, Seamus FR-1 Arizona 5:22.9 26:45.3 90
100 Humphreys, Griffin SR-4 UMKC 5:23.2 26:46.5 91
101 Stutz, Jonathan FR-1 Utah State 5:23.2 26:46.6 92
102 Austin, Chandler FR-1 Boise State 5:23.2 26:46.8  
103 Jaworski, Griffin SR-4 Drake 5:23.3 26:47.3 93
104 Crook, Bryan SR-4 Santa Clara 5:23.4 26:47.6 94
105 Berriatua, Joey JR-3 Santa Clara 5:23.6 26:48.6 95
106 Seas, Mike SR-4 Wyoming 5:23.7 26:49.2 96
107 Correa, Steve FR-1 California 5:24.0 26:50.9 97
108 Allsop, Brayden FR-1 Utah Valley 5:24.1 26:51.2 98
109 Lauer, Aaron SO-2 Pittsburgh 5:24.2 26:51.5 99
110 Kennell, Liam SO-2 Southern Utah 5:24.2 26:51.6  
111 Keown, Nathan SO-2 UMKC 5:24.5 26:53.1 100
112 Asay, Jaydn JR-3 Utah Valley 5:24.7 26:54.4 101
113 Roberts, Wes JR-3 Pittsburgh 5:24.9 26:55.4 102
114 Hennessy, William SR-4 Marquette 5:25.1 26:56.0 103
115 Klaiber, Jon FR-1 Marquette 5:25.4 26:57.8 104
116 Day, Derek SO-2 Weber State 5:26.0 27:00.5 105
117 Nousain, Spencer JR-3 Central Michigan 5:26.0 27:00.7 106
118 Glad, Cody SO-2 Weber State 5:26.1 27:01.1 107
119 Eagan, Brad FR-1 Marquette 5:26.2 27:01.8 108
120 Barnett, James SO-2 UMKC 5:26.3 27:01.9 109
121 Johnson, Marcus FR-1 UMKC 5:26.4 27:02.4  
122 Nunez, Emilio JR-3 Long Beach St. 5:26.6 27:03.4 110
123 Lawton, Cal FR-1 South Dakota St. 5:26.8 27:04.7 111
124 Costello, Nick SO-2 Colorado St. 5:26.9 27:05.0  
125 Roberts, Tyler SO-2 Utah State 5:27.0 27:05.6 112
126 Gutzwiller, Seth SR-4 Utah Valley 5:27.1 27:06.0 113
127 Mora, Mario SR-4 Incarnate Word 5:27.4 27:07.4 114
128 Anderson, Luke FR-1 Central Michigan 5:27.9 27:10.2 115
129 Rummens, Andrew FR-1 Utah State 5:28.3 27:12.0 116
130 Reid, Chandler SO-2 Adams State 5:28.4 27:12.4  
131 Burdick, Kyle FR-1 South Dakota St. 5:28.4 27:12.4 117
132 Demler, Nic FR-1 Weber State 5:28.6 27:13.4 118
133 Beckmann, Mark FR-1 Central Michigan 5:28.8 27:14.6 119
134 Breyer, Aaron SO-2 South Dakota 5:28.9 27:15.2 120
135 Cortez, Garett FR-1 Incarnate Word 5:28.9 27:15.3 121
136 Curtin, Sebastian FR-1 Pittsburgh 5:29.2 27:16.7 122
137 Hartman, Adam JR-3 Colorado St. 5:29.3 27:16.9  
138 Ferlic, Evan UNA-Minnesota 5:29.6 27:18.4  
139 Cowman, Brice SO-2 South Dakota 5:29.7 27:18.8 123
140 Purtzer, Quentin SO-2 San Francisco 5:29.8 27:19.7 124
141 Fehlberg, Spencer SO-2 Utah State 5:30.2 27:21.6 125
142 Henry, Jonah SO-2 Wyoming 5:30.3 27:21.9 126
143 Gomoll, Nate JR-3 Marquette 5:30.8 27:24.7 127
144 Misuraca, Evan FR-1 Santa Clara 5:30.9 27:25.0 128
145 Stratman, Eric SO-2 Pittsburgh 5:31.1 27:25.9 129
146 Petty, Logan JR-3 Utah Valley 5:31.3 27:27.1  
147 Streich, Shane UNA-Minnesota 5:31.5 27:27.8  
148 Brumbaugh, Aaron FR-1 Santa Clara 5:31.5 27:28.1 130
149 Ramirez, Kevin JR-3 Long Beach St. 5:31.6 27:28.5 131
150 Yeager, Joshua FR-1 Drake 5:31.9 27:30.2 132
151 Espino, George SO-2 Southern Utah 5:32.6 27:33.6  
152 Haberkorn, Cody JR-3 Marquette 5:32.7 27:33.9 133
153 Williams, Brandon JR-3 Colorado St. 5:32.8 27:34.3  
154 Hamm, Austin SR-4 South Dakota St. 5:33.6 27:38.3 134
155 Richardson, Tom FR-1 Boise State 5:34.2 27:41.3  
156 Pantoja, Cameron SR-4 Long Beach St. 5:34.3 27:41.7 135
157 Anderson, Dylan FR-1 Utah State 5:34.3 27:41.8  
158 Mugrage, Kristoffer JR-3 Adams State 5:34.3 27:42.1  
159 Jandal, Ali JR-3 Drake 5:34.4 27:42.6 136
160 Caldwell, Billy SO-2 Pittsburgh 5:34.5 27:43.1  
161 Maloney, Joe SO-2 Weber State 5:34.6 27:43.3 137
162 Leary, Patrick SO-2 Arizona 5:34.6 27:43.4 138
163 Pettit, Dan JR-3 South Dakota St. 5:34.9 27:45.1  
164 Campbell, Patrick SR-4 Marquette 5:35.1 27:46.0 139
165 Mierzwa, Henry FR-1 Marquette 5:35.2 27:46.3  
166 Herrera, Adam FR-1 Incarnate Word 5:35.6 27:48.5 140
167 Duerr, Joey UNA-Minnesota 5:35.8 27:49.4  
168 Voisin, Casey JR-3 Central Michigan 5:36.2 27:51.2 141
169 Christensen, Joseph SO-2 Utah Valley 5:36.4 27:52.4  
170 Von der Lippe, Grant FR-1 Marquette 5:36.5 27:52.9  
171 Burschinger, Will FR-1 Santa Clara 5:36.7 27:54.0 142
172 Tecle, Daniom SO-2 Arizona 5:37.9 28:00.0 143
173 Kwapick, Mitchell SO-2 Marquette 5:37.9 28:00.0  
174 Winter, Kaden FR-1 Utah State 5:38.3 28:01.9  
175 Ryan, Kevin SO-2 Marquette 5:38.5 28:02.8  
176 Schilmoeller, Matthew SO-2 South Dakota 5:40.6 28:13.2 144
177 Scott, Monte SR-4 Central Michigan 5:41.2 28:16.4 145
178 Gautreau, Jeffrey JR-3 Arizona 5:41.7 28:18.5 146
179 Melendez, Andrew SO-2 Santa Clara 5:41.9 28:19.9 147
180 Kaminski, Chris SO-2 Drake 5:42.9 28:24.7 148
181 Dojiok, Mach JR-3 South Dakota 5:43.4 28:27.2 149
182 Janssen, Eric SO-2 South Dakota St. 5:43.9 28:29.7  
183 McGoey, Matt FR-1 Pittsburgh 5:44.1 28:30.4  
184 Yagiela, Ben FR-1 Central Michigan 5:44.5 28:32.5  
185 Wehner, Zach FR-1 Marquette 5:44.7 28:33.5  
186 Warner, Eldon FR-1 South Dakota 5:44.9 28:34.5 150
187 Downey, Michael FR-1 Wyoming 5:45.1 28:35.7  
188 Williams, Ty SO-2 Adams State 5:45.6 28:38.3  
189 Sloan, Nate SO-2 Pittsburgh 5:46.7 28:43.7  
190 Hart, Alex FR-1 Arizona 5:47.4 28:47.2 151
191 Wendt, Nathan FR-1 South Dakota 5:48.2 28:50.9  
192 Emmanuel, Joseph SO-2 Central Michigan 5:48.2 28:51.2  
193 Kinsley, Kipp JR-3 South Dakota St. 5:48.5 28:52.3  
194 Winski, Christopher FR-1 Incarnate Word 5:49.5 28:57.7 152
195 Moreno, Cesar SO-2 Incarnate Word 5:50.5 29:02.3 153
196 Farrell, Sam FR-1 Incarnate Word 5:53.2 29:15.9 154
197 Simmons, Jacob FR-1 South Dakota 5:56.2 29:30.6  
198 Hardy, Deion FR-1 Incarnate Word 5:56.7 29:33.1 155
199 McDonald, Donald SR-4 Marquette 5:57.1 29:35.2  
200 Libbey, Pierce FR-1 South Dakota 5:59.3 29:46.3  
201 O'Hagan, John FR-1 Santa Clara 6:06.6 30:22.6