Mustang Challenge Date: 09-19-15   Venue: California Baptist - Riverside, CA
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
Men 8k Run CC Women 5k Run CC
Women 5k Run CC Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:29:17 17:51 36 1 3 6 12 14 16 21
2 1:31:59 18:23 94 10 15 20 24 25 31 36
3 1:31:17 18:15 119 4 5 23 41 46 48 50
4 1:31:51 18:22 125 2 9 28 37 49 54 88
5 1:33:08 18:37 155 7 17 26 47 58 64 67
6 1:33:17 18:39 168 30 32 33 34 39 40 42
7 1:34:16 18:51 213 19 35 51 53 55 77 82
8 1:34:35 18:55 217 18 22 38 69 70 79 81
9 1:35:00 19:00 233 8 11 62 74 78    
10 1:35:31 19:06 269 44 45 56 61 63 66 68
11 1:38:01 19:36 326 13 52 60 96 105 107 111
12 1:37:38 19:31 334 43 59 65 73 94 99 103
13 1:38:59 19:47 363 27 75 83 87 91 93 97
14 1:41:46 20:21 455 76 80 92 101 106 108 114
15 1:43:01 20:36 455 29 71 115 119 121 123 126
16 1:42:45 20:33 460 57 72 85 122 124 127 133
17 1:42:56 20:35 480 84 90 100 102 104 118 129
18 1:43:12 20:38 492 86 89 95 110 112 116 117
19 1:52:21 22:28 590 98 113 120 125 134    
20 2:00:24 24:04 630 109 128 130 131 132    
Women 5k Run CC Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Shanahan, Danielle JR-3 Loyola Marymount 5:35.7 17:23.2 1
2 Frankian, Karis SR-4 The Masters 5:37.0 17:27.1 2
3 Sugimoto, Kelli SR-4 Loyola Marymount 5:37.8 17:29.6 3
4 Hunt, Kellian SR-4 Biola 5:38.1 17:30.6 4
5 Gasner, Anika SR-4 Biola 5:38.8 17:32.6 5
6 de Bondt, Kayla JR-3 Loyola Marymount 5:45.8 17:54.3 6
7 Klotter, Kelsi SR-4 Grand Canyon 5:47.8 18:00.8 7
8 Crossman, Bronwyn 4 Whatcom Tesseract 5:48.4 18:02.6 8
9 Frankian, Abigail SO-2 The Masters 5:49.3 18:05.3 9
10 Taite, Taylor FR-1 UCLA 5:51.1 18:10.8 10
11 Garcia, Kristen ? Whatcom Tesseract 5:51.9 18:13.4 11
12 Garcia, Lorena JR-3 Loyola Marymount 5:52.2 18:14.2 12
13 Cleyet-Merle, Berenice SO-2 Cal Baptist 5:52.4 18:15.0 13
14 Vorgitch, Madelyn FR-1 Loyola Marymount 5:52.9 18:16.5 14
15 Shirif, Aliya JR-3 UCLA 5:53.4 18:18.1 15
16 Hubert, Emily FR-1 Loyola Marymount 5:53.5 18:18.3 16
17 Wilkinson, Emily JR-3 Grand Canyon 5:53.5 18:18.5 17
18 Meyers, Jessica SR-4 Westmont 5:53.7 18:19.1 18
19 Ungerman, Sierra JR-3 Cal St. Fullerton 5:54.0 18:20.0 19
20 Rizk, Julia FR-1 UCLA 5:54.9 18:22.9 20
21 Garcia, Samantha SR-4 Loyola Marymount 5:55.7 18:25.4 21
22 Collins, Kelly JR-3 Westmont 5:57.5 18:30.7 22
23 Dawson, Lyndee SO-2 Biola 5:57.9 18:31.9 23
24 Seay, Sabrina SO-2 UCLA 5:58.2 18:33.2 24
25 Garcia, Elena FR-1 Loyola Marymount 5:58.5 18:33.9  
26 Yamane, Veronica SO-2 UCLA 5:58.7 18:34.5 25
27 Montoya, Mariah SO-2 Grand Canyon 5:58.8 18:34.9 26
28 Valle, Roxanne FR-1 Occidental 5:59.1 18:35.7 27
29 Fairchild, Mikala FR-1 The Masters 5:59.2 18:36.0 28
30 Mendez, Julianna JR-3 Dominican (Cal.) 5:59.4 18:36.9 29
31 Swantek, Ariana FR-1 Cal St. San Marcos 5:59.7 18:37.6 30
32 Fieberling, Emily SO-2 UCLA 5:59.7 18:37.6 31
33 Omahen, Alyssa JR-3 Cal St. San Marcos 5:59.8 18:37.9 32
34 Eberwein, Shelby FR-1 Cal St. San Marcos 6:00.0 18:38.5 33
35 Brady, Rachel FR-1 Cal St. San Marcos 6:00.1 18:38.8 34
36 Taylor, Emily SR-4 Cal St. Fullerton 6:01.1 18:42.2 35
37 Brooks, Kelly SR-4 UCLA 6:01.4 18:42.9 36
38 Pedrick, Morgan JR-3 The Masters 6:01.4 18:43.1 37
39 Wood, Olivia JR-3 Westmont 6:01.5 18:43.1 38
40 Gallardo, Salena JR-3 Cal St. San Marcos 6:02.1 18:45.1 39
41 Lane, Cristen JR-3 Cal St. San Marcos 6:02.6 18:46.7 40
42 Croy, Stephanie SO-2 Biola 6:03.0 18:48.0 41
43 Cushing-Murray , Jessica SO-2 UCLA 6:03.4 18:49.2  
44 Bathgate, Katie ? Unattached 6:03.5 18:49.6  
45 Smith, Bailey SO-2 Cal St. San Marcos 6:03.8 18:50.3 42
46 Solorio, Amanda SO-2 Cal St. San Marcos 6:03.8 18:50.5  
47 Roberts, Lauren SR-4 Redlands 6:04.0 18:51.0 43
48 McGinnis, Terra JR-3 Cal St. San Marcos 6:04.2 18:51.6  
49 Soriano, Anahi JR-3 Cal St. San Marcos 6:04.3 18:51.9  
50 Vasquez, Lisa FR-1 UC Irvine 6:04.3 18:52.1 44
51 Sharar, Courtney SR-4 UC Irvine 6:04.7 18:53.3 45
52 Clark, Michelle SR-4 Biola 6:05.3 18:55.1 46
53 Sered, Kathryn FR-1 UCLA 6:05.9 18:57.1  
54 Young, Rebekah SR-4 Grand Canyon 6:06.7 18:59.3 47
55 Waller, Kaili FR-1 Biola 6:06.8 18:59.7 48
56 Ingoldsby, Rachael JR-3 The Masters 6:06.9 19:00.0 49
57 Murray, Alisa JR-3 Biola 6:07.3 19:01.2 50
58 Ruiz, Stephanie JR-3 Cal St. Fullerton 6:07.4 19:01.5 51
59 Delanis, Emeline FR-1 Cal Baptist 6:07.7 19:02.5 52
60 Arvidson, Brooke SR-4 Biola 6:07.9 19:03.0  
61 Velazquez, Aholibama JR-3 Cal St. San Marcos 6:07.9 19:03.2  
62 Pelayo, Pamela JR-3 Cal St. Fullerton 6:08.4 19:04.7 53
63 Bishop, Rylee FR-1 The Masters 6:08.8 19:06.0 54
64 Rizk, Nisreen JR-3 Cal St. Fullerton 6:09.7 19:08.7 55
65 Girolamo, Tina JR-3 Cal St. San Marcos 6:09.8 19:09.0  
66 Mendoza, Yulissa FR UC Irvine 6:10.1 19:09.8 56
67 Valdez, Angel SO-2 Cal St. Bakersfield 6:10.3 19:10.5 57
68 Hunsaker, Hannah FR-1 Biola 6:10.7 19:11.9  
69 Kung, Ilima SR-4 Biola 6:10.8 19:12.3  
70 Altman, Kendra SR-4 Grand Canyon 6:11.7 19:15.0 58
71 Eckerstrom, Etta FR-1 Redlands 6:11.7 19:15.0 59
72 Davidson, Charlie SO-2 Cal Baptist 6:11.8 19:15.1 60
73 Yang, Alice JR-3 UC Irvine 6:12.6 19:17.7 61
74 Garner, Jacqueline FR Unattached 6:12.6 19:17.9  
75 Watson, Ruby SR Whatcom Tesseract 6:12.8 19:18.2 62
76 Mirkhanian, Megan FR-1 UC Irvine 6:13.0 19:19.0 63
77 Ledesma, Melissa FR-1 Biola 6:13.2 19:19.5  
78 Henry, Anna JR-3 Grand Canyon 6:13.2 19:19.7 64
79 Snincsak, Jessika JR-3 Redlands 6:13.2 19:19.8 65
80 Ruby, Hannah JR-3 UC Irvine 6:13.8 19:21.5 66
81 Kuzminski, Charlotte SR-4 Cal St. San Marcos 6:14.7 19:24.2  
82 Peterson, Lacey JR-3 Grand Canyon 6:15.5 19:26.8 67
83 Shah, Aliya JR-3 UC Irvine 6:16.5 19:29.9 68
84 Adams, Alexandria SR-4 Westmont 6:16.7 19:30.6 69
85 Jacobson, Lindy FR-1 Grand Canyon 6:17.0 19:31.4  
86 Arnold, Elle SO-2 Westmont 6:17.2 19:32.2 70
87 Quaid, Kaitlin FR-1 Biola 6:17.9 19:34.2  
88 Ransom, Emily FR-1 Biola 6:17.9 19:34.2  
89 Koss, Samantha FR-1 Dominican (Cal.) 6:18.0 19:34.6 71
90 Morgan, LaShya JR-3 Cal St. Bakersfield 6:18.8 19:37.2 72
91 Powers, Ashlee JR-3 UCLA 6:18.9 19:37.5  
92 Gonzalez, Evelyn SR-4 Loyola Marymount 6:19.1 19:37.9  
93 Dabrow, Emily FR-1 Redlands 6:19.3 19:38.5 73
94 Armstrong, Petra SR Whatcom Tesseract 6:20.0 19:40.8 74
95 Martinez, Brittney FR-1 UC Irvine 6:20.2 19:41.2  
96 Devoney, Melina JR-3 Occidental 6:20.4 19:42.0 75
97 Feehan, Hannah SO-2 Biola 6:20.5 19:42.4  
98 Garside, Lisa JR-3 Embry-Riddle Arizona 6:20.6 19:42.5 76
99 Zampino, Nicole SR-4 Grand Canyon 6:20.8 19:43.3  
100 Cortez, Stephanie FR-1 Cal St. Fullerton 6:20.9 19:43.5 77
101 Mangal, Sweena ? Unattached 6:21.2 19:44.6  
102 Young, Alexandra SR-4 Loyola Marymount 6:21.3 19:44.7  
103 Sullivan, Emmie JR Whatcom Tesseract 6:21.6 19:45.6 78
104 Martin, Mikaela SO-2 Biola 6:21.8 19:46.3  
105 Law, Pearl SR-4 UC Irvine 6:21.8 19:46.5  
106 Alch, Beckie FR Unattached 6:22.1 19:47.2  
107 Cardwell, Natalie JR-3 Grand Canyon 6:22.4 19:48.3  
108 Adams, Ariel SO-2 Westmont 6:22.5 19:48.4 79
109 Kelly, Ann FR-1 Loyola Marymount 6:22.9 19:49.7  
110 Chrisman, Rachel FR-1 Embry-Riddle Arizona 6:23.3 19:51.0 80
111 Stonehouse, Paula SO-2 Cal St. San Marcos 6:23.9 19:53.0  
112 Nunez, Danielle FR-1 Loyola Marymount 6:25.3 19:57.2  
113 Williams, Emily JR-3 Westmont 6:25.6 19:58.1 81
114 Ruiz, Emily JR-3 Cal St. Fullerton 6:25.7 19:58.6 82
115 Townsend, Eva SO-2 Occidental 6:25.8 19:58.8 83
116 Pluma, Marissa FR-1 Cal St. Fullerton 6:26.6 20:01.3  
117 Burke, Kyra JR-3 Loyola Marymount 6:26.9 20:02.2  
118 Parsons, Sarah JR-3 Cal Lutheran 6:27.1 20:02.7 84
119 Stroupe, Kellie SO-2 Grand Canyon 6:27.1 20:02.9  
120 Rubalcava, Diane SO-2 Cal St. San Marcos 6:27.2 20:03.2  
121 Moore, Madison FR Unattached 6:27.2 20:03.3  
122 Huerta, Kevelin FR-1 Cal St. Fullerton 6:27.5 20:04.0  
123 Martinez, Olympia FR-1 UC Irvine 6:27.5 20:04.0  
124 Lara, Nadine SO-2 Westmont 6:27.5 20:04.1  
125 Mariscal, Ariana JR-3 Cal St. Bakersfield 6:27.7 20:04.6 85
126 Butler, Taylor SO-2 Hope Int'l 6:27.8 20:05.0  
127 Dorsey, Brooke JR-3 UC Irvine 6:28.5 20:07.0  
128 Henggeler, Waylon FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 6:28.6 20:07.5 86
129 Pullum, Hallie FR-1 UC Irvine 6:29.0 20:08.6  
130 Klepacki, Bailey FR-1 UC Irvine 6:29.4 20:10.1  
131 Gradwohl, Natalie FR-1 Occidental 6:30.0 20:11.8 87
132 Sered, Gabrielle FR-1 UCLA 6:30.0 20:12.0  
133 Darnbrough, Kayla JR-3 Westmont 6:30.2 20:12.4  
134 Rush, Rachel SO-2 The Masters 6:32.8 20:20.7 88
135 Rivera, Siena SO-2 Hope Int'l 6:33.2 20:21.6  
136 Freilich, Emily SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 6:33.6 20:23.0 89
137 Flora, Lisa FR-1 Cal St. San Marcos 6:34.4 20:25.4  
138 Ponty, Marthie SR-4 UC Irvine 6:34.5 20:25.7  
139 White, Abigail FR-1 Westmont 6:35.2 20:27.9  
140 Beterlein, Tera SO-2 Cal Lutheran 6:35.3 20:28.3 90
141 Blumm, Aria FR-1 Occidental 6:36.4 20:31.6 91
142 Reid, Chelsie SO-2 Embry-Riddle Arizona 6:36.9 20:33.2 92
143 Ruiz, Sarah FR-1 Occidental 6:37.1 20:33.9 93
144 Guthormsen, Emily SO-2 Redlands 6:37.3 20:34.4 94
145 Zhang, Laura FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 6:37.5 20:35.1 95
146 Bond, Taylor JR-3 Grand Canyon 6:37.9 20:36.3  
147 Hurley, Patsy JR-3 Cal Baptist 6:37.9 20:36.4 96
148 Anderson, Camille SO-2 Occidental 6:38.5 20:38.2 97
149 Marasigan, Michelle FR-1 Caltech 6:39.3 20:40.8 98
150 Buckhoff, Abby JR-3 Cal St. Fullerton 6:39.6 20:41.6  
151 Rodriguez, Ruby FR-1 Cal St. Fullerton 6:39.7 20:42.0  
152 Jones, Bailie SO-2 Grand Canyon 6:40.3 20:43.9  
153 Ramsey, Ellie FR-1 Redlands 6:40.6 20:44.7 99
154 Girgis, Sarah SO-2 Cal Lutheran 6:40.8 20:45.3 100
155 Muchtar, Mariah FR-1 Embry-Riddle Arizona 6:41.0 20:46.0 101
156 Knight, Erin FR-1 Cal Lutheran 6:42.0 20:49.1 102
157 Jorgensen, Kaylee SO-2 Redlands 6:42.6 20:51.1 103
158 Yoho, Hannah SO-2 Cal Lutheran 6:42.6 20:51.1 104
159 Avila, Alysa JR-3 Cal Baptist 6:43.3 20:53.3 105
160 Babione, Madison SO-2 Embry-Riddle Arizona 6:43.7 20:54.4 106
161 Enns, Emily FR-1 Cal Baptist 6:44.1 20:55.5 107
162 Embro, Jessica FR-1 Embry-Riddle Arizona 6:44.1 20:55.5 108
163 Wallen, Summer SO-2 Westmont 6:45.3 20:59.3  
164 Navarro, Cynthia SR CSU Channel Islands 6:45.5 21:00.1 109
165 Wilson, Remy JR-3 Pomona-Pitzer 6:46.1 21:01.8 110
166 Spurlock, Morgan SO-2 Cal Baptist 6:47.1 21:05.0 111
167 McCann, Maddie FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 6:47.2 21:05.2 112
168 Veyna, Jocelyn JR-3 Cal St. San Marcos 6:47.7 21:06.9  
169 Gutierrez, Melissa FR-1 Caltech 6:49.8 21:13.4 113
170 Barnard, Monique FR-1 The Masters 6:50.1 21:14.3  
171 Schell, Erika FR-1 Occidental 6:50.4 21:15.1  
172 Masterson, Kaitlyn SO-2 Embry-Riddle Arizona 6:52.3 21:21.2 114
173 Jackson, Paeden FR-1 Grand Canyon 6:53.0 21:23.2  
174 Alexander, Hailey JR-3 Westmont 6:53.4 21:24.4  
175 Villanueva, Janine SO-2 Dominican (Cal.) 6:54.7 21:28.5 115
176 Mora, Liliana JR-3 Pomona-Pitzer 6:55.6 21:31.4 116
177 Eng, Delanie SO-2 Biola 6:55.7 21:31.8  
178 Li, Katie SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 6:55.8 21:32.0 117
179 Rodriguez, Kylie FR-1 Cal Lutheran 6:57.3 21:36.7 118
180 Foyle, Gabriella FR-1 Dominican (Cal.) 6:58.1 21:39.0 119
181 McCall, Jordan SR-4 Westmont 6:58.3 21:39.6  
182 Foster, Dana SO-2 Redlands 6:58.3 21:39.8  
183 Atyeo, Caroline SO-2 Caltech 6:58.4 21:40.2 120
184 Allen, Maya JR-3 Occidental 6:58.9 21:41.6  
185 Gonzalez, Michelle SO-2 Dominican (Cal.) 6:59.3 21:42.8 121
186 Crosby, Noelle JR Westmont 6:59.5 21:43.4  
187 Riggs, Sarah ? Unattached 6:59.9 21:44.8  
188 Debban, Joelle FR-1 Cal Baptist 7:00.0 21:45.1  
189 Silveira, Jessica FR-1 Cal St. San Marcos 7:00.3 21:45.9  
190 Blackmon, Tori JR-3 Cal St. Bakersfield 7:02.1 21:51.5 122
191 Sprock, Raina SO-2 Redlands 7:02.8 21:53.8  
192 Estrada, Alexys JR-3 Cal Baptist 7:03.0 21:54.3  
193 Pulliam, Micaela FR-1 Cal Baptist 7:03.1 21:54.7  
194 Cortes, Oriana FR-1 Dominican (Cal.) 7:04.4 21:58.6 123
195 Emhoff, Marina JR-3 Cal St. Bakersfield 7:05.4 22:01.8 124
196 Demaree, Carolyn JR-3 Redlands 7:05.6 22:02.5  
197 Buckle, Elizabeth SO-2 Cal St. San Marcos 7:06.2 22:04.3  
198 Liao, Joyce JR-3 Occidental 7:06.5 22:05.1  
199 Bank, Kara SR-4 Pomona-Pitzer 7:07.8 22:09.2  
200 Hernandez, Izzy SO-2 Occidental 7:08.0 22:10.0  
201 Heber, Riley SO-2 Cal St. San Marcos 7:10.3 22:17.0  
202 Green, Ellen SR-4 Pomona-Pitzer 7:10.9 22:19.1  
203 Ackley, Ronda JR-3 Hope Int'l 7:12.2 22:23.1  
204 Tsao-Wu, Maya JR-3 Pomona-Pitzer 7:13.4 22:26.8  
205 Thorp, Rachel SR-4 Caltech 7:13.4 22:26.8 125
206 Duarte, Karina FR-1 Dominican (Cal.) 7:13.4 22:26.8 126
207 Huizar, Valeria SO-2 Hope Int'l 7:14.8 22:31.0  
208 Najolia, Sierra SO-2 Dominican (Cal.) 7:16.2 22:35.3  
209 Gin, Lauren SR Westmont 7:16.5 22:36.2  
210 Linger, Cammy JR-3 Cal Baptist 7:21.5 22:51.9  
211 Alvarez, Maria FR-1 Westmont 7:27.6 23:10.8  
212 Robidoux, Ashtyn JR-3 Cal Baptist 7:30.9 23:21.1  
213 Berger, Carissa SR Providence Christian 7:33.1 23:27.9  
214 Larios, Victoria FR-1 Cal St. Bakersfield 7:34.6 23:32.6 127
215 Erickson, Morgan FR-1 Westmont 7:37.0 23:40.1  
216 Ybarra, Mikayla SR CSU Channel Islands 7:41.8 23:55.0 128
217 Chrislu, Lauren JR-3 Cal Lutheran 8:00.6 24:53.3 129
218 Tomas, Haunna SR CSU Channel Islands 8:01.1 24:55.1 130
219 Goldberg, Samantha SR CSU Channel Islands 8:08.3 25:17.3 131
220 Izuno, Ondine SR CSU Channel Islands 8:08.3 25:17.4 132
221 Chen, Mollie SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 8:14.4 25:36.2  
222 Ortiz, Kimberly SO-2 Cal St. Bakersfield 8:23.8 26:05.3 133
223 Brown, Robin SO-2 Caltech 8:28.6 26:20.5 134
224 Rivera, Jessica JR-3 University of Antelope Valley 9:01.5 28:02.7  
225 Eli-Kido, Chelsea SR-4 University of Antelope Valley 9:10.1 28:29.3  
226 Varela, Maya SR-4 University of Antelope Valley 10:18.4 32:01.6  
Men 8k Run CC Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 2:07:31 25:30 38 1 3 5 12 17 28 31
2 2:09:00 25:48 69 8 11 14 16 20 21 22
3 2:08:55 25:47 70 6 9 10 19 26 35 42
4 2:10:50 26:10 136 7 23 24 37 45 51 67
5 2:11:38 26:19 170 4 18 27 59 62 78 94
6 2:12:27 26:29 193 15 32 38 50 58 69 75
7 2:12:36 26:31 200 2 44 49 52 53 61 80
8 2:13:09 26:37 219 25 29 41 48 76 79  
9 2:13:22 26:40 233 13 30 43 64 83 97 101
10 2:14:34 26:54 285 33 56 63 65 68 73 81
11 2:14:56 26:59 292 39 40 47 82 84 88 91
12 2:14:50 26:58 299 34 36 70 74 85 93 99
13 2:16:55 27:23 361 54 55 71 86 95 100 104
14 2:18:41 27:44 406 57 60 89 98 102 103 105
15 2:18:30 27:42 418 66 77 87 92 96    
16 2:23:01 28:36 422 46 72 90 106 108 110 111
17 2:41:37 32:19 565 107 109 115 116 118    
18 2:42:36 32:31 575 112 113 114 117 119    
Men 8k Run CC Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Smith, Myles SO-2 UCLA 5:01.9 25:00.7 1
2 Burke, Colin FR Unattached 5:04.6 25:14.5  
3 Fowler, John SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 5:05.2 25:17.4 2
4 Marshall, Jackson FR-1 UCLA 5:05.4 25:18.2 3
5 Proctor, Samuel SO-2 Grand Canyon 5:06.3 25:23.0 4
6 Davis, Maxwell SO-2 UCLA 5:07.1 25:26.9 5
7 Warren, Trent SR-4 Cal St. San Marcos 5:07.4 25:28.4 6
8 Penaloza, Jose JR-3 Cal St. Fullerton 5:07.5 25:28.6 7
9 Polerecky, Jack SO-2 Loyola Marymount 5:07.5 25:28.7 8
10 Terris, Steven FR-1 Cal St. San Marcos 5:09.0 25:36.0 9
11 Gleason, Patrick SR Unattached 5:09.3 25:37.5  
12 Castillo, Caesar SR-4 Cal St. San Marcos 5:09.6 25:39.1 10
13 Pederson, Koby FR-1 Loyola Marymount 5:09.9 25:40.5 11
14 Davis, Sean JR-3 UCLA 5:10.6 25:44.2 12
15 Kramer, Evan SR-4 Westmont 5:11.6 25:49.2 13
16 Capel, Lance SR-4 Loyola Marymount 5:11.8 25:50.2 14
17 Emerson, Jayden FR-1 Cal Baptist 5:12.2 25:51.9 15
18 Fredlund, Christopher SO-2 Loyola Marymount 5:13.2 25:57.1 16
19 Dickson, Nolan JR-3 UCLA 5:14.1 26:01.5 17
20 Retana, Jose JR-3 Grand Canyon 5:14.2 26:02.1 18
21 Ramirez, Enrique SR-4 Cal St. San Marcos 5:14.3 26:02.5 19
22 Estrada, Branden FR-1 Loyola Marymount 5:14.7 26:04.5 20
23 Loasby, Harry SO-2 Loyola Marymount 5:14.7 26:04.5 21
24 Lapovich, Grant JR-3 Loyola Marymount 5:14.7 26:04.6 22
25 Reed, Tim SR-4 Cal St. Fullerton 5:14.8 26:04.9 23
26 Little, Jeff SR-4 Cal St. Fullerton 5:14.9 26:05.4 24
27 Orona, Andrew SO-2 The Masters 5:15.0 26:05.9 25
28 Waltrip, Michael SR-4 Cal St. San Marcos 5:15.8 26:09.9 26
29 Jackson, Matthew SR-4 Grand Canyon 5:15.9 26:10.3 27
30 Vientos, Brandon JR-3 Loyola Marymount 5:16.6 26:14.1  
31 Smith, Cole FR-1 UCLA 5:16.7 26:14.6 28
32 Sherfey, Joshua JR-3 The Masters 5:16.8 26:14.8 29
33 Fonda, Blake FR-1 Westmont 5:16.8 26:14.8 30
34 Bazargan, Sahm FR-1 UCLA 5:17.0 26:16.2 31
35 Warfel, Tommy SR-4 Occidental 5:17.1 26:16.5 33
35 Perillat-Amede, Duncan JR-3 Cal Baptist 5:17.1 26:16.5 32
37 Horchler, Kevin SR-4 Biola 5:17.5 26:18.4 34
38 Gronotte, Alex SO-2 Cal St. San Marcos 5:17.8 26:20.1 35
39 Sasser, Alex FR-1 Loyola Marymount 5:18.0 26:20.8  
40 Thompson, Ryan FR-1 Biola 5:18.1 26:21.4 36
41 Joerger, Brian FR-1 Loyola Marymount 5:18.2 26:21.8  
42 Duncan, Michael SR-4 Loyola Marymount 5:19.0 26:25.9  
43 Casco, Joe SO-2 Cal St. Fullerton 5:19.4 26:27.8 37
44 Gotts, Jeremiah JR-3 Cal Baptist 5:19.6 26:28.8 38
45 Davis, Ben FR-1 Loyola Marymount 5:20.4 26:32.7  
46 Bramblett, Jordan FR-1 Embry-Riddle Arizona 5:20.8 26:34.9 39
47 Arminio, Vincent JR-3 Embry-Riddle Arizona 5:20.8 26:35.0 40
48 Buckelew, Richard SO-2 The Masters 5:21.9 26:40.1 41
49 Suarez, Carlos FR Unattached 5:21.9 26:40.3  
50 Washington, Justin JR-3 Cal St. San Marcos 5:21.9 26:40.4 42
51 Evans, Nathan SR-4 Westmont 5:22.2 26:41.6 43
52 Stripp, Carter FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 5:22.3 26:42.2 44
53 Bazinet, Jon SR-4 UCLA 5:22.5 26:43.1  
54 Alfaro, Anthony FR-1 Cal St. Fullerton 5:22.6 26:43.8 45
55 McLennan, Jordan FR-1 Loyola Marymount 5:22.7 26:44.5  
56 Bhagavathi, Aditya SR-4 Caltech 5:22.9 26:45.2 46
57 Rodgers, Joey FR-1 Loyola Marymount 5:23.0 26:45.7  
58 Miller, Kyle SO-2 Embry-Riddle Arizona 5:23.4 26:47.7 47
59 Mikesell, Skyler SO-2 The Masters 5:24.0 26:50.7 48
60 Tutland, Niko JR-3 Pomona-Pitzer 5:24.1 26:51.4 49
61 Estrada, Jorge SR-4 Cal Baptist 5:24.2 26:52.0 50
62 Pimentel, Sam FR-1 Cal St. Fullerton 5:24.3 26:52.3 51
63 Kieffer, JD JR-3 Pomona-Pitzer 5:24.4 26:52.7 52
64 Mulligan, Colin FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 5:24.4 26:52.9 53
65 Nagpal, Abhinav JR-3 Redlands 5:24.6 26:53.7 54
66 Casey, Benjamin FR-1 Redlands 5:25.1 26:56.4 55
67 Santos, Tristan FR-1 Occidental 5:25.2 26:56.6 56
68 Privitelli, Joseph SR-4 Cal Lutheran 5:25.5 26:58.3 57
69 Kipkilach, Bismarck FR-1 Cal Baptist 5:25.5 26:58.4 58
70 Wagler, Brendan FR-1 Grand Canyon 5:25.9 27:00.3 59
71 Kahovec, Timothy FR-1 Cal Lutheran 5:26.4 27:02.5 60
72 Vucovich, Nicholas SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 5:26.4 27:02.6 61
73 Kaul, Garet FR-1 Grand Canyon 5:26.4 27:02.6 62
74 Girolamo, Anthony SR-4 Cal St. San Marcos 5:26.5 27:03.3  
75 Sugimoto, Aaron JR-3 Occidental 5:26.6 27:03.4 63
76 Hamlin, Thomas SO-2 Westmont 5:27.1 27:06.0 64
77 Sankaran, Austin SO-2 Occidental 5:27.5 27:08.1 65
78 Williams, Jake SR-4 UC Irvine 5:27.5 27:08.2 66
79 Montes, Martin JR-3 Cal St. Fullerton 5:27.7 27:09.3 67
80 Leary, Keenan SO-2 Occidental 5:28.0 27:10.6 68
81 Aguilar, David JR-3 Cal Baptist 5:28.2 27:11.6 69
82 Wilson, Joshua SO Unattached 5:28.8 27:14.5  
83 Wilson, Timothy SO-2 Biola 5:28.8 27:14.6 70
84 Unger, Sean SO-2 Redlands 5:28.9 27:15.2 71
85 Forte, Jared SR-4 Caltech 5:29.0 27:15.7 72
86 Barajas, Jovani SO-2 Occidental 5:29.2 27:16.6 73
87 cushing-murray, christian SR Unattached 5:29.3 27:17.1  
88 Perez Basulto, Christian FR-1 Biola 5:29.4 27:17.7 74
89 Holton, Mat FR-1 Loyola Marymount 5:29.5 27:17.9  
90 Ross, Jonah FR-1 Cal Baptist 5:29.5 27:18.1 75
91 Freeman, Ryan SR-4 The Masters 5:29.5 27:18.2 76
92 Rodriguez, Jon FR-1 UC Irvine 5:29.9 27:20.1 77
93 Baker, Christopher SO-2 Grand Canyon 5:30.0 27:20.4 78
94 Bolter, Tobin FR-1 The Masters 5:30.1 27:20.9 79
95 Kramer, Joel FR-1 Loyola Marymount 5:30.1 27:21.2  
96 Hill, Daniel FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 5:30.3 27:22.1 80
97 Purcella, Corey SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 5:30.4 27:22.5  
98 Degroot-Lutzner, Julian FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 5:30.4 27:22.6  
99 Burnett, Samuel SO-2 Occidental 5:30.4 27:22.7 81
100 Reischling, Andy FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 5:30.4 27:22.7  
101 Bradford, Blake JR-3 Embry-Riddle Arizona 5:31.3 27:27.1 82
102 Davis, Peter FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 5:31.6 27:28.4  
103 Tressler, Brian JR-3 Hope Int'l 5:32.0 27:30.6  
104 Maize, Ryan SR-4 Cal St. San Marcos 5:32.1 27:31.1  
105 Nealon, John ? Westmont 5:32.2 27:31.3 83
106 Petersen, Andrew JR-3 Embry-Riddle Arizona 5:32.4 27:32.5 84
107 Gonzalez, Joseph FR-1 Cal St. San Marcos 5:32.8 27:34.5  
108 Beatty, Nicholas SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 5:32.9 27:35.1  
109 Ory, Steven SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 5:33.0 27:35.5  
110 Jack, Andrew SO-2 Occidental 5:33.2 27:36.7  
111 Choe, Elliot SO-2 Cal Baptist 5:33.4 27:37.3  
112 Constante, Eric FR-1 Cal St. San Marcos 5:33.4 27:37.4  
113 Graham, Lucas JR-3 Cal Baptist 5:33.6 27:38.3  
114 Brinson, Shane SR-4 Biola 5:33.7 27:38.8 85
115 Lee, Ian SR-4 Redlands 5:33.9 27:40.0 86
116 Pacheco, Stephen FR Unattached 5:34.1 27:40.8  
117 Jauregui, Brandon SR Unattached 5:34.5 27:42.8  
118 Wells, Nicolas SO-2 Loyola Marymount 5:34.5 27:42.9  
119 Enriquez, Eric SO-2 UC Irvine 5:35.0 27:45.6 87
120 Kroeze, Noah FR-1 Embry-Riddle Arizona 5:35.2 27:46.6 88
121 Freund, AJ JR-3 Cal St. San Marcos 5:35.8 27:49.2  
122 Perez, Ryan JR-3 Cal Lutheran 5:37.0 27:55.5 89
123 Choudhury, Rohan FR-1 Caltech 5:37.2 27:56.4 90
124 Moffit, TJ JR-3 Cal St. Fullerton 5:37.2 27:56.6  
125 Marlow, Trent SO-2 Embry-Riddle Arizona 5:37.6 27:58.4 91
126 Miller, Austin SR Unattached 5:38.3 28:02.0  
127 Hascall, Alex JR-3 UC Irvine 5:38.5 28:02.7 92
128 Zink, Cole FR-1 Embry-Riddle Arizona 5:38.6 28:03.1  
129 Whitt, Craig SR Providence Christian 5:39.2 28:06.2  
130 Noyes, Wesley SO-2 Biola 5:39.5 28:07.6 93
131 Schilling, Sammy FR-1 Grand Canyon 5:39.9 28:10.0 94
132 Meier, Nathan SR-4 Redlands 5:40.0 28:10.1 95
133 George, Robert SR-4 Occidental 5:40.7 28:14.0  
134 Graciano, Andrew FR-1 UC Irvine 5:40.8 28:14.2 96
135 Bradford, Tyler SO-2 Westmont 5:41.0 28:15.3 97
136 Tockstein, Tyler ? Unattached 5:41.7 28:18.7  
137 Rider, Christian SO-2 Cal Lutheran 5:41.9 28:19.5 98
138 Rigby, Ben SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 5:42.2 28:21.5  
139 Johnson, Hunter SR-4 Biola 5:42.5 28:22.6 99
140 Nichols, John SO-2 Redlands 5:42.7 28:23.9 100
141 Gordon, Alex SO-2 Cal Baptist 5:42.9 28:24.8  
142 Peterson, David FR-1 Westmont 5:43.1 28:25.9 101
143 Avila, David SR-4 Cal Lutheran 5:43.2 28:26.3 102
144 Morris-McDermott, Ryan FR-1 Occidental 5:43.8 28:29.1  
145 Edwards, Scott FR-1 UCLA 5:45.3 28:36.8  
146 Patel, Teerth SO-2 Cal Lutheran 5:46.2 28:41.3 103
147 Gutierrez, Tim FR Unattached 5:47.1 28:45.4  
148 Ledezma, Omar FR-1 Biola 5:47.9 28:49.4  
149 Avila, Anthony SO-2 Cal Baptist 5:48.2 28:51.0  
150 Friedmann, Raoul JR-3 Occidental 5:48.5 28:52.4  
151 Wilburn, Ben FR-1 Redlands 5:48.6 28:53.0 104
152 Atwell, James SO-2 Cal Baptist 5:49.6 28:58.3  
153 Boblet, Tristan SO-2 Occidental 5:49.9 28:59.7  
154 Noble, Scott SO-2 Embry-Riddle Arizona 5:51.5 29:07.7  
155 Mulkey, Garrett SO-2 Grand Canyon 5:51.8 29:09.2  
156 Vargas, Ryan SR-4 Loyola Marymount 5:52.0 29:10.2  
157 Kishlock, Benjamin FR-1 Cal Lutheran 5:53.2 29:15.7 105
158 Kargol, Andrew FR-1 Redlands 5:53.7 29:18.7  
159 Morin, Vincent JR-3 Embry-Riddle Arizona 5:53.8 29:18.7  
160 Miller, Michael FR-1 Cal Lutheran 5:54.3 29:21.4  
161 Yano, Kyle FR-1 Redlands 5:54.7 29:23.3  
162 Luque, Efren JR-3 Grand Canyon 5:55.6 29:27.6  
163 Curl, Jacob SO-2 Embry-Riddle Arizona 5:55.6 29:28.0  
164 Munoz, Joshua SR-4 Grand Canyon 5:55.7 29:28.3  
165 Distlerath, Andrew SO-2 Embry-Riddle Arizona 5:58.9 29:44.4  
166 Seeberger, Timothy FR-1 Biola 5:59.6 29:47.8  
167 Elliot, Gabe SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 5:59.7 29:48.2  
168 Parker, Matt SO-2 Occidental 6:01.7 29:58.2  
169 Killeen, Oliver FR-1 Occidental 6:02.1 30:00.2  
170 Holsten, Jonny FR-1 Grand Canyon 6:02.7 30:03.3  
171 Sergey, Zachary FR-1 Cal Lutheran 6:03.3 30:06.2  
172 Garcia-Magdaleno, Robert JR-3 Redlands 6:03.7 30:08.4  
173 Bradford, Grant SO-2 Westmont 6:04.7 30:13.1  
174 Rosamond, Christopher JR-3 Embry-Riddle Arizona 6:04.7 30:13.2  
175 Pherwani, Rajan FR-1 Occidental 6:05.9 30:18.8  
176 Hong, Joey FR-1 Caltech 6:06.4 30:21.6 106
177 Tustin, Daniel JR-3 Cal Lutheran 6:07.5 30:27.0  
178 Smith, Grant SR CSU Channel Islands 6:07.9 30:28.9 107
179 Gonzalez, Brandon JR-3 Grand Canyon 6:08.0 30:29.4  
180 Eberwein, Cole SO-2 Westmont 6:08.1 30:29.8  
181 Lara, Hugo FR-1 Embry-Riddle Arizona 6:08.4 30:31.4  
182 Rentner, Karsten FR-1 Redlands 6:09.0 30:34.3  
183 Simon, Elliot SR-4 Caltech 6:10.6 30:42.5 108
184 Morales, David SR CSU Channel Islands 6:11.2 30:45.5 109
185 Garcia, David JR-3 Redlands 6:12.4 30:51.2  
186 Jachowski, Chris SR-4 Redlands 6:13.3 30:55.9  
187 Huffman, Noah FR-1 Caltech 6:14.2 31:00.1 110
188 Chazin, Erik JR-3 Redlands 6:15.1 31:04.6  
189 Martin, Daylon FR-1 Cal Baptist 6:15.4 31:06.4  
190 Lorden, Mark SR-4 Caltech 6:16.0 31:09.5 111
191 Sassano, Anthony SO-2 Dominican (Cal.) 6:17.0 31:14.4 112
192 McDaniel, John SO-2 Caltech 6:17.6 31:17.2  
193 Reksoatmodjo, Richard JR-3 Embry-Riddle Arizona 6:18.5 31:21.6  
194 Basinger, Nathaniel SO-2 Grand Canyon 6:18.9 31:23.9  
195 Whitcher, Dean SR Providence Christian 6:19.1 31:24.8  
196 George, Michael SO-2 Occidental 6:19.2 31:25.2  
197 Miguel, Miguel FR-1 Cal Lutheran 6:19.8 31:28.3  
198 Suen, Chris JR-3 Dominican (Cal.) 6:20.8 31:33.4 113
199 Verleur, Keis FR-1 Embry-Riddle Arizona 6:21.0 31:34.3  
200 Pronovost, Ethan FR-1 Caltech 6:27.2 32:05.0  
201 Barich, Brandon FR Dominican (Cal.) 6:28.3 32:10.4 114
202 Pipada, Rishabh JR-3 Caltech 6:36.2 32:49.8  
203 Massie, Reymundo SR CSU Channel Islands 6:40.1 33:08.9 115
204 Wiesner, Adam SR CSU Channel Islands 6:41.9 33:17.9 116
205 Covell, Evan SO-2 Westmont 6:43.0 33:23.5  
206 Vaughan, Gene SO-2 Caltech 6:43.3 33:24.8  
207 Davis, Patrick SR-4 Dominican (Cal.) 6:46.0 33:38.5 117
208 Hashe, Michael FR-1 Caltech 6:49.0 33:53.4  
209 MacDougall, Mason SO-2 Caltech 6:49.2 33:54.6  
210 Coreas, Eric SR CSU Channel Islands 6:49.6 33:56.5 118
211 Peritos, Pavlos FR Dominican (Cal.) 6:50.2 33:59.4 119
212 Washington, Alonzo JR-3 Redlands 6:59.8 34:47.0  
213 Rivera, Jose JR-3 Hope Int'l 7:16.4 36:09.4  
214 Bowman, Jacob FR-1 University of Antelope Valley 7:33.6 37:35.1  
215 Ashley, Kevin JR-3 Westmont 7:35.8 37:45.8  
216 Stanley, Cody FR-1 University of Antelope Valley 7:44.8 38:30.8  
217 Smith, Justin FR-1 Westmont 8:25.4 41:52.5