New Hampshire Middle School Cross Country Championships Date: 10-21-06   Venue: Londonderry High School - Londonderry, NH
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
Boys 2 Mile Run CC 5 & 6 Grade Girls 2 Mile Run CC 5 & 6 Grade
Boys 2 Mile Run CC 8th Grade Girls 2 Mile Run CC Small School
Boys 2 Mile Run CC Large School Girls 2 Mile Run CC 8th Grade
Boys 2 Mile Run CC Small School Girls 2 Mile Run CC 7th Grade
Boys 2 Mile Run CC 7th Grade Girls 2 Mile Run CC Large School
Boys 2 Mile Run CC 5 & 6 Grade Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Amherst Middle School 1:03:15 12:39 50 1 2 8 19 20 26 29
2 Londonderry Middle School 1:05:43 13:08 98 5 13 23 24 33 44 49
3 McKelvie Middle School 1:06:31 13:18 130 10 12 22 31 55 57 69
4 Fairgrounds Middle School 1:07:08 13:25 168 3 16 17 38 94    
5 Hampstead Middle School 1:07:59 13:35 176 27 30 37 40 42 54 60
6 Woodbury Middle School 1:07:52 13:34 187 9 18 21 51 88 114 118
7 Rundlett Middle School 1:08:50 13:46 242 4 34 58 63 83 108 111
8 Hudson Memorial School 1:09:37 13:55 260 6 41 48 78 87 101  
9 Presentation of Mary Acad 1:11:00 14:12 315 11 15 67 102 120 155  
10 Litchfield Middle School 1:11:06 14:13 326 53 62 65 70 76 85 98
11 Windham Middle School 1:11:35 14:19 331 32 46 61 77 115 127 159
12 South Meadow School 1:12:27 14:29 375 39 47 86 100 103 123 131
13 Keene Middle School 1:13:34 14:42 376 7 14 90 124 141    
14 McLaughlin Middle School 1:12:55 14:35 388 52 56 72 95 113 126  
15 Oyster River Middle Schoo 1:13:33 14:42 389 25 35 79 122 128 137 150
16 Chester Academy 1:13:46 14:45 427 71 73 82 97 104 107 146
17 Hillside Middle School 1:14:47 14:57 468 68 75 92 116 117 119  
18 Timberlane Middle School 1:15:24 15:04 468 36 84 93 125 130 132  
19 West Running Brook Middle 1:15:24 15:04 481 64 66 106 112 133    
20 St. Joseph-Salem 1:16:58 15:23 499 28 89 99 136 147 154 164
21 Merrimack Valley Middle S 1:16:33 15:18 513 74 81 91 129 138    
22 Mountain View Middle Scho 1:20:39 16:07 547 45 96 105 143 158    
23 Hopkinton Middle School 1:24:04 16:48 571 50 59 152 153 157    
24 Pelham Memorial School 1:22:38 16:31 595 43 109 142 145 156 160  
25 Rochester Middle School 1:20:17 16:03 611 80 110 134 139 148 161 162
26 Marlborough 1:23:32 16:42 689 121 135 140 144 149 151 163
Boys 2 Mile Run CC 5 & 6 Grade Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Kittredge, Jacob SR Amherst Middle School 6:02.5 12:05.0 1
2 Kittredge, Nathan SR Amherst Middle School 6:02.6 12:05.2 2
3 Ombati, Jared SR Southside Middle School 6:10.6 12:21.2  
4 Silva, Dylan SR Fairgrounds Middle School 6:11.2 12:22.4 3
5 Gunn, Harrison SR Rundlett Middle School 6:11.9 12:23.8 4
6 McIntire, Kevin SR Londonderry Middle School 6:17.7 12:35.3 5
7 Ewart, Dan SR Cooperative Middle School 6:19.7 12:39.4  
8 Sirvydus, Mike SR Hudson Memorial School 6:20.5 12:40.9 6
9 Vukancic, Branko SR Keene Middle School 6:23.2 12:46.4 7
10 Fogelgren, Alex SR Amherst Middle School 6:23.5 12:46.9 8
11 Dutton, Mitchell SR Woodbury Middle School 6:24.9 12:49.8 9
12 Delahunty, David SR McKelvie Middle School 6:25.7 12:51.3 10
13 Bellomo, Aaron SR Presentation of Mary Acad 6:26.0 12:52.0 11
14 Myers, Matt SR McKelvie Middle School 6:27.6 12:55.1 12
15 Leahy, Josh SR Londonderry Middle School 6:28.6 12:57.1 13
16 Moravec, Tyler SR Keene Middle School 6:28.9 12:57.7 14
17 Cormay, Cameron SR Presentation of Mary Acad 6:30.7 13:01.4 15
18 Morrow, Taylor SR Fairgrounds Middle School 6:32.2 13:04.3 16
19 Wann, Aaron SR Fairgrounds Middle School 6:32.9 13:05.7 17
20 Breen, Tyler SR Woodbury Middle School 6:33.0 13:05.9 18
21 Chareth, Connor SR Amherst Middle School 6:34.3 13:08.6 19
22 Lynch, Ryan SR Amherst Middle School 6:34.9 13:09.8 20
23 Corbett, Ryan SR Woodbury Middle School 6:36.9 13:13.7 21
24 Jachowicz, Mike SR McKelvie Middle School 6:38.5 13:16.9 22
25 Perry, Ian SR Londonderry Middle School 6:38.9 13:17.8 23
26 Clark, Colby SR Sant Bani School 6:39.2 13:18.4  
27 Clark, Owen SR Bow 6:39.6 13:19.1  
28 Perry, Jack SR Londonderry Middle School 6:40.1 13:20.1 24
29 Palfi, Andras SR Oyster River Middle Schoo 6:41.1 13:22.1 25
30 Lynch, Patrick SR Amherst Middle School 6:41.9 13:23.8 26
31 Megan, Brendan SR Hampstead Middle School 6:42.5 13:24.9 27
32 Fredette, Ryan SR St. Joseph-Salem 6:42.9 13:25.8 28
33 Dix, Brendan SR Amherst Middle School 6:43.3 13:26.5 29
34 Pond, Gannon SR Hampstead Middle School 6:43.4 13:26.8 30
35 Bruno, Steve SR McKelvie Middle School 6:44.1 13:28.2 31
36 Berube, Mike SR Elm Street Middle School 6:45.0 13:29.9  
37 Cannone, Dan SR Windham Middle School 6:46.4 13:32.8 32
38 Litch, Tyler SR Londonderry Middle School 6:46.5 13:33.0 33
39 Collins, Jesse SR Rundlett Middle School 6:47.0 13:33.9 34
40 Coutu, Jacob SR Southside Middle School 6:47.2 13:34.3  
41 Cullinane, Seamus SR St Patrick School 6:47.4 13:34.8  
42 Hobbs, Zander SR Oyster River Middle Schoo 6:47.5 13:35.0 35
43 Bouchard, Peter SR Sacred Heart School 6:47.6 13:35.2  
44 Spring, Brandon SR Timberlane Middle School 6:48.2 13:36.3 36
45 Cicio, Zachary SR Hampstead Middle School 6:49.2 13:38.4 37
46 Smith, Alex SR Fairgrounds Middle School 6:49.8 13:39.6 38
47 Rautio, Ben SR South Meadow School 6:50.1 13:40.1 39
48 o'neal, zach SR Milford Middle School 6:50.3 13:40.5  
49 Lamers, Ryan SR Hampton Academy 6:50.9 13:41.8  
50 Christie, Ryan SR Hampstead Middle School 6:51.7 13:43.3 40
51 Kingsley, Danny SR Hudson Memorial School 6:52.0 13:44.0 41
52 Tuttle, Drew SR Alton Central School 6:52.9 13:45.8  
53 Doolittle, Patrick SR Hampstead Middle School 6:53.0 13:46.0 42
54 Quinn, Brett SR Amherst Middle School 6:53.3 13:46.5  
55 Riccardi, John SR Pelham Memorial School 6:53.8 13:47.5 43
56 Cilia, Nick SR Cooperative Middle School 6:54.2 13:48.3  
57 Brodeur, Kyle SR Londonderry Middle School 6:54.3 13:48.5 44
58 Josh, Landry SR Mountain View Middle Scho 6:54.6 13:49.1 45
59 Ferri, Chris SR Windham Middle School 6:54.7 13:49.4 46
60 Tracy, Evan SR South Meadow School 6:54.9 13:49.7 47
61 DeMinico, Mike SR Hudson Memorial School 6:55.8 13:51.5 48
62 Horton, Alex SR Londonderry Middle School 6:55.9 13:51.8 49
63 picard, alec SR Milford Middle School 6:56.5 13:53.0  
64 Bostic, Alex SR Hopkinton Middle School 6:57.0 13:54.0 50
65 Foley, Neal SR Woodbury Middle School 6:57.7 13:55.3 51
66 Bettez, Bryant SR McLaughlin Middle School 6:57.8 13:55.6 52
67 Pace, Vinny SR Litchfield Middle School 6:59.3 13:58.6 53
68 Matson, Kyle SR Hampstead Middle School 6:59.9 13:59.7 54
69 Bennett, Zach SR McKelvie Middle School 7:00.1 14:00.2 55
70 McCarthy, Kyle SR Pennichuck Middle School 7:00.7 14:01.4  
71 Talley, Lucky SR McLaughlin Middle School 7:01.6 14:03.2 56
72 Cowette, Dillon SR McKelvie Middle School 7:01.9 14:03.8 57
73 Veroneau, Jacob SR Rundlett Middle School 7:02.4 14:04.7 58
74 Chase, Alex SR Newmarket 7:02.6 14:05.2  
75 Echelberger, Tom SR Hopkinton Middle School 7:02.9 14:05.7 59
76 Kwiecien, Connor SR Hampstead Middle School 7:03.0 14:06.0 60
77 Coocciardi, Jeremy SR Windham Middle School 7:03.2 14:06.3 61
78 Galluzzo, Dominic SR Londonderry Middle School 7:03.7 14:07.3  
79 Soraghan, Joseph SR Litchfield Middle School 7:03.8 14:07.5 62
80 Lang, Christian SR Newmarket 7:03.9 14:07.8  
81 Ford, Tyler SR Rundlett Middle School 7:04.3 14:08.6 63
82 Nelson, Nick SR Deerfield Community Schoo 7:04.5 14:09.0  
83 Bernard, Gary SR West Running Brook Middle 7:04.8 14:09.5 64
84 Prindle, Justin SR Litchfield Middle School 7:05.0 14:10.0 65
85 Velino, Mark SR Amherst Middle School 7:05.3 14:10.5  
86 Brew, Thomas SR Amherst Middle School 7:05.5 14:10.9  
87 Patrick, Chabot SR West Running Brook Middle 7:05.8 14:11.5 66
88 Rogers, Brandon SR Hampstead Middle School 7:06.0 14:11.9  
89 Brown, Ryan SR Presentation of Mary Acad 7:06.3 14:12.6 67
90 Gagnon, Sam SR Amherst Middle School 7:06.8 14:13.5  
91 Kelley, John SR Hillside Middle School 7:07.2 14:14.3 68
92 Nastasia, Adam SR Elm Street Middle School 7:07.8 14:15.6  
93 Stanton, Mike SR McKelvie Middle School 7:08.3 14:16.6 69
94 Lewis, Cameron SR Londonderry Middle School 7:08.8 14:17.6  
95 McDuffee, Robbie SR Londonderry Middle School 7:09.1 14:18.2  
96 Snyder, Troy SR Litchfield Middle School 7:10.9 14:21.7 70
97 Mulanney, Quinn SR Chester Academy 7:11.1 14:22.2 71
98 Dawson, Scott SR McKelvie Middle School 7:12.8 14:25.5  
99 Gainor, Aiden SR Kearsarge Middle School 7:13.0 14:26.0  
100 Jerszyk, Seth SR McLaughlin Middle School 7:13.2 14:26.4 72
101 Johnston, Brandon SR Hampstead Middle School 7:13.3 14:26.6  
102 Pepper, Alex SR Chester Academy 7:13.6 14:27.1 73
103 Griffith, Willis SR Amherst Middle School 7:13.7 14:27.4  
104 Hickey, Samuel SR Merrimack Valley Middle S 7:13.8 14:27.6 74
105 Fox, Kenneth SR Hillside Middle School 7:14.2 14:28.4 75
106 Beauregard, Keston SR Litchfield Middle School 7:14.4 14:28.7 76
107 Cushing, Ezra SR Gilsum 7:14.9 14:29.7  
108 DeBrusk, Wesley SR Hampstead Middle School 7:15.2 14:30.3  
109 Waterhouse, Sam SR Gilbert H. Hood Middle Sc 7:15.3 14:30.6  
110 Gilbert, Pat SR McKelvie Middle School 7:16.1 14:32.1  
111 Federico, Joe SR Windham Middle School 7:16.3 14:32.5 77
112 Emanuelson, Patrick SR Hudson Memorial School 7:16.8 14:33.6 78
113 Parker, Zach SR Cawley Middle School 7:17.6 14:35.2  
114 Tripodi, Lucas SR Hampstead Middle School 7:17.9 14:35.8  
115 Shameson, Jason SR Oyster River Middle Schoo 7:18.3 14:36.5 79
116 Foley, Brendan SR Rochester Middle School 7:18.6 14:37.1 80
117 Phillips, Colin SR Merrimack Valley Middle S 7:19.4 14:38.8 81
118 Schleicher, Connor SR Chester Academy 7:19.7 14:39.4 82
119 Foster, Greg SR Rundlett Middle School 7:19.9 14:39.8 83
120 Bonnell, Brady SR Timberlane Middle School 7:20.3 14:40.5 84
121 Taylor, Cameron SR Belmont Middle School 7:21.8 14:43.5  
122 Mehm, Eric SR Londonderry Middle School 7:22.2 14:44.3  
123 Anderson, Cody SR Londonderry Middle School 7:22.7 14:45.4  
124 Letourneau, Joshua SR Litchfield Middle School 7:23.4 14:46.7 85
125 Thompson, Riley SR South Meadow School 7:23.6 14:47.1 86
126 Martineau, PJ SR Hudson Memorial School 7:23.8 14:47.6 87
127 Moreno, Andrew SR Woodbury Middle School 7:24.3 14:48.5 88
128 Wong, Chris SR Cawley Middle School 7:24.4 14:48.8  
129 Rice, Jimmy SR St. Joseph-Salem 7:24.6 14:49.1 89
130 Ferguson, Ian SR Keene Middle School 7:24.7 14:49.4 90
131 Frost, Brandon SR Merrimack Valley Middle S 7:26.3 14:52.5 91
132 Andrews, Josh SR Londonderry Middle School 7:26.7 14:53.4  
133 Wallack, Aaron SR Gilbert H. Hood Middle Sc 7:26.9 14:53.8  
134 Kivikoski, Aaron SR Hillside Middle School 7:27.3 14:54.5 92
135 Lechner, Andrew SR Hampstead Middle School 7:27.6 14:55.2  
136 Comeau, Erik SR Timberlane Middle School 7:28.0 14:55.9 93
137 Snow, Greg SR Amherst Middle School 7:28.1 14:56.1  
138 Robinson, Eric SR Fairgrounds Middle School 7:28.2 14:56.4 94
139 Blair, Mitchell SR Bow 7:28.6 14:57.2  
140 Vrooman, Isaac SR McLaughlin Middle School 7:28.8 14:57.5 95
141 Andy, MacGibbon SR Mountain View Middle Scho 7:29.1 14:58.1 96
142 Bannister, Henry SR Hampstead Middle School 7:29.3 14:58.5  
143 Weider, Jacob SR Chester Academy 7:29.5 14:58.9 97
144 Pettis, Jesse SR Litchfield Middle School 7:29.8 14:59.5 98
145 McCarthy, Neil SR St. Joseph-Salem 7:30.1 15:00.2 99
146 Ellerkamp, Owen SR South Meadow School 7:30.5 15:01.0 100
147 Davis, Alex SR Gilbert H. Hood Middle Sc 7:31.0 15:01.9  
148 Naglieri, Andrew SR Hudson Memorial School 7:31.2 15:02.3 101
149 Booth, David SR Cooperative Middle School 7:31.5 15:02.9  
150 Bellomo, Joshua SR Presentation of Mary Acad 7:32.0 15:03.9 102
151 Bohaker, Ben SR Three Rivers School 7:34.7 15:09.3  
152 Forrest, Daniel SR South Meadow School 7:35.1 15:10.2 103
153 Gray, Sam SR Sacred Heart School 7:38.1 15:16.1  
154 Schultz, Craig SR Litchfield Middle School 7:38.2 15:16.3  
155 DiCarlo, Joe SR Chester Academy 7:39.6 15:19.2 104
156 Brad, Chapdelaine SR Mountain View Middle Scho 7:40.1 15:20.1 105
157 Wilson, Trey SR West Running Brook Middle 7:40.2 15:20.4 106
158 Krygeris, Ben SR Chester Academy 7:40.7 15:21.3 107
159 Smith, Spencer SR Three Rivers School 7:41.0 15:22.0  
160 Jermyn, Jake SR Dover MS 7:41.5 15:22.9  
161 Barry, Sean SR Litchfield Middle School 7:41.7 15:23.4  
162 Rhodes, Jacob SR Rundlett Middle School 7:41.9 15:23.8 108
163 Wormald, Jake SR Pelham Memorial School 7:42.1 15:24.2 109
164 Conte, Billy SR Hampstead Middle School 7:42.6 15:25.2  
165 Lowry, Chris SR Litchfield Middle School 7:42.9 15:25.8  
166 Gregoire, Paul SR Rochester Middle School 7:43.6 15:27.2 110
167 Proulx, Jacob SR Bow 7:43.8 15:27.6  
168 Cardwell, Shawn SR Londonderry Middle School 7:44.5 15:28.9  
169 Hurley, Steven SR Hampton Academy 7:44.8 15:29.5  
170 Mulligan, Michael SR Rundlett Middle School 7:45.4 15:30.7 111
171 Spinney, Aaron SR West Running Brook Middle 7:45.8 15:31.6 112
172 Glover, Corey SR McLaughlin Middle School 7:46.4 15:32.7 113
173 DeGrandpre, Brandon SR Amherst Middle School 7:46.6 15:33.2  
174 O'Brien, Dan SR Woodbury Middle School 7:47.0 15:33.9 114
175 Gagnon, Tylor SR Hampstead Middle School 7:47.1 15:34.1  
176 Berry, Ryan SR Dover MS 7:47.2 15:34.4  
177 McInnis, David SR Windham Middle School 7:47.4 15:34.7 115
178 Callahan, Nathan SR Hillside Middle School 7:47.6 15:35.1 116
179 Cote, Jason SR Hillside Middle School 7:47.9 15:35.7 117
180 Iarrobino, James SR Hampstead Middle School 7:49.4 15:38.7  
181 Moran, Dan SR Woodbury Middle School 7:49.8 15:39.5 118
182 Suraci, Eddy SR Sanborn Regional Middle S 7:50.1 15:40.2  
183 Curtis, Ben SR Hillside Middle School 7:52.4 15:44.8 119
184 Xiao, Michael SR Sant Bani School 7:53.2 15:46.3  
185 Vaillancourt, Jacob SR Southside Middle School 7:54.8 15:49.6  
186 Doppstadt, Andrew SR Presentation of Mary Acad 7:55.2 15:50.4 120
187 Morse, Josh SR Marlborough 7:55.6 15:51.2 121
188 Rothstein, Michael SR Oyster River Middle Schoo 7:56.0 15:52.0 122
189 Green, Ryan SR Hampstead Middle School 7:57.6 15:55.2  
190 Sheldon, Chris SR Cawley Middle School 7:58.0 15:55.9  
191 Laboe, Luke SR Bow 7:59.5 15:59.0  
192 Newman, Tom SR Londonderry Middle School 8:00.3 16:00.6  
193 Bennett, Andy SR South Meadow School 8:00.5 16:00.9 123
194 Hastings, Leo SR Keene Middle School 8:00.7 16:01.4 124
195 Malloy, Justin SR Timberlane Middle School 8:01.6 16:03.1 125
196 Fletcher, Colin SR McLaughlin Middle School 8:02.9 16:05.8 126
197 Redmond, Connor SR Windham Middle School 8:04.0 16:08.0 127
198 Schidlovsky, Adrian SR Oyster River Middle Schoo 8:04.1 16:08.2 128
199 Leighton, Aric SR Merrimack Valley Middle S 8:04.3 16:08.5 129
200 Gilmartin, Zack SR Timberlane Middle School 8:04.5 16:09.0 130
201 Barrett, Cory SR South Meadow School 8:05.0 16:09.9 131
202 Lynch, Patrick SR Timberlane Middle School 8:05.3 16:10.5 132
203 Palmairello, Matthew SR West Running Brook Middle 8:05.8 16:11.6 133
204 Shirley, Charles SR Rundlett Middle School 8:06.4 16:12.7  
205 Chenard, Dalton SR Rochester Middle School 8:07.8 16:15.5 134
206 Kenny, Aaron SR Marlborough 8:08.5 16:17.0 135
207 Wagman, Nathan SR Amherst Middle School 8:08.7 16:17.4  
208 Smith, Eric SR Londonderry Middle School 8:10.6 16:21.1  
209 Jacobson, Daniel SR Litchfield Middle School 8:11.3 16:22.5  
210 Donovan, Jack SR St. Joseph-Salem 8:11.8 16:23.6 136
211 Mistretta, Neil SR Oyster River Middle Schoo 8:12.6 16:25.2 137
212 McKerly, Lucas SR Merrimack Valley Middle S 8:13.1 16:26.1 138
213 Brackett, Corey SR Londonderry Middle School 8:14.1 16:28.1  
214 Lavoie, Michael SR Woodbury Middle School 8:14.9 16:29.7  
215 Gallagher, James SR Villa Augustina 8:15.7 16:31.4  
216 Belisle, Nick SR Rochester Middle School 8:16.0 16:32.0 139
217 Copeland, Tyler SR Chesterfield School 8:18.7 16:37.3  
218 Evans, Harrison SR Sant Bani School 8:20.0 16:40.0  
219 Kopetz, Sean SR Gilbert H. Hood Middle Sc 8:20.6 16:41.2  
220 Abruze, Tom SR Londonderry Middle School 8:20.8 16:41.5  
221 Baril, Ricky SR Litchfield Middle School 8:22.5 16:44.9  
222 diBiccari, Joey SR Marlborough 8:22.8 16:45.6 140
223 Moran, Chris SR Hampstead Middle School 8:23.0 16:45.9  
224 Derrickson, Bradley SR Hampstead Middle School 8:24.5 16:48.9  
225 Mulcahy, Matt SR Pittsfield 8:25.0 16:50.0  
226 Griffin, Tom SR Amherst Middle School 8:25.2 16:50.3  
227 Dinsmore, David SR Hampstead Middle School 8:25.9 16:51.7  
228 Hastings, Jordan SR Keene Middle School 8:30.1 17:00.2 141
229 LaBonte, Casey SR Pelham Memorial School 8:30.7 17:01.4 142
230 Baker, Adrian SR Londonderry Middle School 8:31.3 17:02.6  
231 Thomson, Michael SR Hampstead Middle School 8:31.6 17:03.1  
232 Yanuszewski, Nathan SR Litchfield Middle School 8:32.8 17:05.5  
233 Ethan, Olkovikas SR Mountain View Middle Scho 8:33.1 17:06.2 143
234 Ramos, Mike SR Marlborough 8:34.4 17:08.8 144
235 Montminy, Josh SR Pelham Memorial School 8:36.9 17:13.7 145
236 Flynn, Josh SR Litchfield Middle School 8:37.3 17:14.5  
237 Abdallah, Georgie SR Chester Academy 8:37.7 17:15.4 146
238 Beaudin, Derrick SR St. Joseph-Salem 8:39.8 17:19.6 147
239 Loll, Jordan SR South Meadow School 8:41.9 17:23.8  
240 Conrad, Michael SR Rochester Middle School 8:42.9 17:25.7 148
241 Watson, Kyle SR Portsmouth Christian Acad 8:43.6 17:27.2  
242 Survias, Matt SR Woodbury Middle School 8:44.6 17:29.1  
243 McMahon, John SR Marlborough 8:45.1 17:30.1 149
244 Howard, Evan SR Oyster River Middle Schoo 8:45.9 17:31.7 150
245 Fuertes, Kian SR Litchfield Middle School 8:46.9 17:33.8  
246 Lacroix, Pat SR Woodbury Middle School 8:47.5 17:34.9  
247 Benard, Nick SR Londonderry Middle School 8:47.7 17:35.3  
248 Miller, Robbie SR Sanborn Regional Middle S 8:49.2 17:38.3  
249 Meyers, Mackenzie SR Gilford Middle School 8:50.2 17:40.4  
250 Kublubeck, Tim SR Woodbury Middle School 8:54.5 17:49.0  
251 Saunders, Tim SR Amherst Middle School 8:55.3 17:50.6  
252 Morris, Sean SR Marlborough 8:59.9 17:59.8 151
253 Blakeman, Tom SR South Meadow School 9:04.1 18:08.1  
254 Milde, Ethan SR South Meadow School 9:05.3 18:10.6  
255 Harling, Steven SR South Meadow School 9:07.5 18:14.9  
256 Moss, Denzel SR Pennichuck Middle School 9:08.4 18:16.8  
257 Morgan, Brian SR Hopkinton Middle School 9:08.7 18:17.3 152
258 Long, Gregory SR South Meadow School 9:09.3 18:18.5  
259 Eitrem, Carter SR Hopkinton Middle School 9:13.4 18:26.8 153
260 Huckins, Justin SR Belmont Middle School 9:16.0 18:32.0  
261 La Flame, Tim SR Pittsfield 9:16.4 18:32.7  
262 Snyder, Cory SR Londonderry Middle School 9:17.4 18:34.8  
263 Cai, Sam SR St. Joseph-Salem 9:18.1 18:36.2 154
264 Nordyke, Lee SR Litchfield Middle School 9:19.1 18:38.1  
265 Holt, Zackary SR Belmont Middle School 9:19.8 18:39.5  
266 Desrochers, Bret SR Woodbury Middle School 9:30.1 19:00.2  
267 d'Entremont, Raymond SR Presentation of Mary Acad 9:35.7 19:11.3 155
268 Ferullo, Brian SR Pelham Memorial School 9:36.1 19:12.2 156
269 Reschenberger, Dan SR Hampstead Middle School 9:36.5 19:12.9  
270 Donohoe, Slattery SR Hopkinton Middle School 9:40.7 19:21.3 157
271 Joe, Garron SR Mountain View Middle Scho 9:43.1 19:26.1 158
272 Sullivan, Liam SR St. Thomas Aquinas School 9:46.5 19:33.0  
273 Golden, Connor SR Windham Middle School 9:53.9 19:47.8 159
274 Morgan, Greg SR Woodbury Middle School 10:06.1 20:12.2  
275 Tewksbury, Cooper SR Chesterfield School 10:06.5 20:13.0  
276 Bortnick, Jacob SR Chesterfield School 10:09.5 20:19.0  
277 Hannon, Brandon SR Pelham Memorial School 10:19.3 20:38.6 160
278 Thorne, Damian SR Rochester Middle School 10:20.7 20:41.3 161
279 Ontiley, Imanuel SR Rochester Middle School 10:24.9 20:49.7 162
280 Hamlin, Kyle SR Woodbury Middle School 10:25.6 20:51.2  
281 McGranaghan, Joe SR Three Rivers School 10:28.3 20:56.6  
282 Shepard, Joe SR Woodbury Middle School 10:32.2 21:04.3  
283 Castonguay, Colton SR Rochester Middle School 10:40.5 21:20.9  
284 Santo, Michael SR Chesterfield School 10:44.2 21:28.3  
285 Amadio, Steven SR Litchfield Middle School 10:59.1 21:58.1  
286 Snow, Nick SR Marlborough 11:05.4 22:10.7 163
287 Brunelle, Nathan SR Litchfield Middle School 11:08.5 22:16.9  
288 Anguiano, Alex SR Weare Middle School 11:27.4 22:54.8  
289 Atwood, Connor SR Oyster River Middle Schoo 11:56.3 23:52.5  
290 Buscemi, Josh SR St. Joseph-Salem 12:20.5 24:41.0 164
291 Roberge, Chris SR Deerfield Community Schoo 13:07.0 26:14.0  
Girls 2 Mile Run CC 5 & 6 Grade Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Londonderry Middle School 1:09:14 13:50 48 6 7 8 12 15 22 41
2 Amherst Middle School 1:08:25 13:41 49 1 2 5 11 30 38 43
3 McKelvie Middle School 1:12:42 14:32 113 4 14 19 29 47 48 72
4 Hudson Memorial School 1:13:42 14:44 145 3 24 26 40 52 77 93
5 South Meadow School 1:14:32 14:54 167 9 20 31 44 63 87 88
6 Deerfield Community Schoo 1:15:04 15:00 188 10 23 25 61 69 85 98
7 McLaughlin Middle School 1:16:17 15:15 227 16 18 42 55 96 113 118
8 Cawley Middle School 1:18:08 15:37 289 35 51 62 66 75 89 95
9 Presentation of Mary Acad 1:17:59 15:35 293 13 17 58 97 108 125 138
10 Timberlane Middle School 1:18:22 15:40 297 32 46 59 74 86 103 124
11 Litchfield Middle School 1:18:28 15:41 298 49 50 64 67 68 70 90
12 Merrimack Valley Middle S 1:18:58 15:47 308 21 36 54 78 119    
13 Windham Middle School 1:20:26 16:05 339 27 34 57 91 130    
14 Hampstead Middle School 1:19:43 15:56 351 53 60 71 73 94 100 104
15 St. Joseph-Salem 1:21:22 16:16 392 39 56 76 106 115 126 142
16 Hopkinton Middle School 1:30:40 18:08 474 33 81 82 132 146 147  
17 Elm Street Middle School 1:27:26 17:29 478 45 84 92 112 145    
18 Sanborn Regional Middle S 1:26:08 17:13 499 28 110 111 114 136    
19 Auburn Village School 1:30:35 18:07 532 37 83 133 135 144 148  
20 Chesterfield School 1:27:47 17:33 535 65 79 128 129 134 140  
21 Oyster River Middle Schoo 1:25:14 17:02 539 99 101 102 116 121 122 123
22 Woodbury Middle School 1:27:34 17:30 572 105 107 109 120 131    
23 St. Thomas Aquinas School 1:30:52 18:10 600 80 117 127 137 139 141 143
Girls 2 Mile Run CC 5 & 6 Grade Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Wallisch, Jamie SR Amherst Middle School 6:17.0 12:33.9 1
2 Aten, Kelsey SR Amherst Middle School 6:39.9 13:19.8 2
3 Notini, Erica SR Hudson Memorial School 6:40.3 13:20.6 3
4 Champagne, Kaylee SR Daisy Bronson Middle Scho 6:46.9 13:33.7  
5 Heneage, Meridith SR McKelvie Middle School 6:48.0 13:35.9 4
6 Zimmerman, Christine SR Southside Middle School 6:48.1 13:36.2  
7 McLeod, Jill SR Amherst Middle School 6:48.7 13:37.3 5
8 Cronin, Cassandra SR Londonderry Middle School 6:48.8 13:37.6 6
9 Chouinard, Jennifer SR Londonderry Middle School 6:49.4 13:38.8 7
10 Conway, Elizabeth SR Hillside Middle School 6:51.7 13:43.3  
11 Dzenis, Katherine SR Londonderry Middle School 6:52.6 13:45.2 8
12 Humphrey, Morgan SR South Meadow School 6:53.9 13:47.7 9
13 Heath, Juleah SR Deerfield Community Schoo 6:55.9 13:51.8 10
14 Hofley, Carolyn SR Bow 6:58.1 13:56.1  
15 Wons, Olivia SR Amherst Middle School 6:58.7 13:57.4 11
16 Laqueux, Sydney SR Londonderry Middle School 7:00.9 14:01.8 12
17 Piercy, Gabriela SR Presentation of Mary Acad 7:01.8 14:03.5 13
18 Russell, Lauren SR Unattached 7:04.0 14:07.9  
19 Monteith, Reagan SR McKelvie Middle School 7:05.1 14:10.2 14
20 Milliken, Christina SR Londonderry Middle School 7:05.5 14:11.0 15
21 Kaminski, Taryn SR McLaughlin Middle School 7:08.3 14:16.5 16
22 Maleski, Molly SR Keene Middle School 7:10.7 14:21.3  
23 Keith, Sarah SR Cooperative Middle School 7:10.9 14:21.8  
24 Sherburne, Jamie SR Presentation of Mary Acad 7:18.0 14:35.9 17
25 Leclerc, Holly SR McLaughlin Middle School 7:18.2 14:36.4 18
26 Kennedy, Kelsey SR McKelvie Middle School 7:18.5 14:36.9 19
27 Schwartz, Zoe SR Unattached 7:18.8 14:37.5  
28 Jones, Megan SR South Meadow School 7:19.4 14:38.7 20
29 Hayden, Ally SR Merrimack Valley Middle S 7:19.6 14:39.2 21
30 Szymanski, Amanda SR Londonderry Middle School 7:20.2 14:40.3 22
31 Mann, Lauren SR Deerfield Community Schoo 7:22.6 14:45.2 23
32 Fanning, Kaylee SR Hudson Memorial School 7:22.8 14:45.5 24
33 Langdon, Lindsey SR Deerfield Community Schoo 7:23.2 14:46.4 25
34 Moore, Meghan SR Hudson Memorial School 7:26.2 14:52.3 26
35 Barry, Morgan SR Windham Middle School 7:27.4 14:54.7 27
36 Field, Brittani SR Sanborn Regional Middle S 7:27.7 14:55.4 28
37 Cropsey, Isabel SR Winnisquam Regional Middl 7:28.1 14:56.2  
38 LaRosa, Kristen SR McKelvie Middle School 7:28.4 14:56.8 29
39 Norris, Rachel SR Hillside Middle School 7:28.7 14:57.4  
40 Marciano, Pia SR Amherst Middle School 7:29.0 14:57.9 30
41 Topping, Anna SR South Meadow School 7:29.1 14:58.1 31
42 Estep, Kate SR Timberlane Middle School 7:29.5 14:58.9 32
43 Geiger, Emma SR Hopkinton Middle School 7:30.0 14:59.9 33
44 Curtin, Joshephine SR Windham Middle School 7:30.6 15:01.1 34
45 Menard, Meghan SR Cawley Middle School 7:31.6 15:03.1 35
46 Fedion, Jacey SR Merrimack Valley Middle S 7:33.0 15:06.0 36
47 Kresge, Kelsey SR Auburn Village School 7:33.1 15:06.2 37
48 Anson, Abigail SR Amherst Middle School 7:35.2 15:10.4 38
49 Tremblay, Briana SR St. Joseph-Salem 7:36.0 15:12.0 39
50 McAdam, Jordan SR Hudson Memorial School 7:36.6 15:13.1 40
51 O'Brien, Ana SR Londonderry Middle School 7:39.0 15:18.0 41
52 Schesser, Sydney SR McLaughlin Middle School 7:39.8 15:19.5 42
53 Tucker, Audrey SR Amherst Middle School 7:39.9 15:19.8 43
54 Yerkes, Cassandra SR South Meadow School 7:40.5 15:21.0 44
55 McNamara, Jill SR Londonderry Middle School 7:40.9 15:21.7  
56 Durkee, Sami SR Elm Street Middle School 7:41.0 15:21.9 45
57 Knowles, Midori SR Timberlane Middle School 7:41.1 15:22.2 46
58 Hunt, Sarah SR McKelvie Middle School 7:41.3 15:22.5 47
59 Burden, Perry SR McKelvie Middle School 7:41.5 15:23.0 48
60 Stagnone, Leah SR Litchfield Middle School 7:41.8 15:23.5 49
61 Trepaney, Danielle SR Amherst Middle School 7:41.9 15:23.8  
62 Valenti, Angela SR Litchfield Middle School 7:42.1 15:24.1 50
63 Hampsen, Lindsey SR Cawley Middle School 7:42.3 15:24.6 51
64 Lagasse, Amy SR Londonderry Middle School 7:43.9 15:27.7  
65 Roy, Angie SR Winnisquam Regional Middl 7:45.3 15:30.5  
66 McNulty, Paige SR Hudson Memorial School 7:45.6 15:31.1 52
67 Albrecht, Andrea SR Hampstead Middle School 7:45.7 15:31.3 53
68 Aznive, Rachel SR Merrimack Valley Middle S 7:46.1 15:32.2 54
69 Putney, Rachel SR McLaughlin Middle School 7:46.8 15:33.5 55
70 Rastello, Brianna SR St. Joseph-Salem 7:47.1 15:34.1 56
71 Gallup, Lydia SR Londonderry Middle School 7:47.4 15:34.8  
72 Wasserman, Julia SR Londonderry Middle School 7:47.9 15:35.8  
73 Massie, Lauren SR Windham Middle School 7:48.9 15:37.7 57
74 Boyle, Devin SR Londonderry Middle School 7:49.3 15:38.6  
75 Stevens, Nicole SR Sant Bani School 7:49.9 15:39.7  
76 Meehan, Elizabeth SR Presentation of Mary Acad 7:50.0 15:39.9 58
77 Tarquino, Amanda SR Londonderry Middle School 7:50.1 15:40.2  
78 Gaddi, Ali SR Timberlane Middle School 7:51.7 15:43.3 59
79 Anderson, Elise SR Hampstead Middle School 7:51.8 15:43.6 60
80 Festa, Lauren SR Deerfield Community Schoo 7:52.1 15:44.1 61
81 Schofield, Marissa SR Cawley Middle School 7:53.1 15:46.2 62
82 Humphrey, Naomi SR South Meadow School 7:53.7 15:47.4 63
83 Cavanaugh, Savannah SR Litchfield Middle School 7:54.6 15:49.2 64
84 Warhall, Danielle SR Chesterfield School 7:54.8 15:49.5 65
85 Maloney, Kaitlyn SR Amherst Middle School 7:54.9 15:49.8  
86 Foley, Ally SR Cawley Middle School 7:55.2 15:50.3 66
87 Guilbeault, Erica SR Litchfield Middle School 7:57.8 15:55.5 67
88 Ferguson, Mary SR Amherst Middle School 7:58.0 15:55.9  
89 O'Donnell, Alyson SR Litchfield Middle School 7:58.2 15:56.4 68
90 DeCosta-Klipa, Annie SR Deerfield Community Schoo 7:58.5 15:56.9 69
91 Cordeiro, Kalie SR Litchfield Middle School 7:59.0 15:57.9 70
92 Haney, Meredith SR Hampstead Middle School 7:59.3 15:58.6 71
93 Patten, Molly SR McKelvie Middle School 7:59.6 15:59.2 72
94 O'Connor, Paige SR Hampstead Middle School 8:00.0 16:00.0 73
95 Coolidge, Micaela SR Timberlane Middle School 8:00.3 16:00.5 74
96 Kramer, Naomi SR Bow 8:00.7 16:01.4  
97 Parrott, Emily SR Londonderry Middle School 8:01.0 16:02.0  
98 Sweeney, Jessica SR Cawley Middle School 8:02.2 16:04.4 75
99 Coyle, Sinead SR Winnisquam Regional Middl 8:02.3 16:04.6  
100 Masci, Christine SR St. Joseph-Salem 8:02.5 16:05.0 76
101 Guy, Ashley SR Hudson Memorial School 8:03.0 16:05.9 77
102 Marchand, Cammie SR Merrimack Valley Middle S 8:03.5 16:06.9 78
103 Reilly, Mickayla SR Chesterfield School 8:03.6 16:07.2 79
104 Wallace, Rebecca SR Londonderry Middle School 8:03.8 16:07.5  
105 Ruge, Andrea SR Londonderry Middle School 8:04.7 16:09.4  
106 Lamper, Naomi SR Hillside Middle School 8:05.0 16:10.0  
107 Farrell, Meredith SR St. Thomas Aquinas School 8:06.0 16:11.9 80
108 Lewy, Jacqueline SR Hopkinton Middle School 8:06.9 16:13.7 81
109 Allen, Megan SR Hopkinton Middle School 8:07.1 16:14.2 82
110 Polk, Michaela SR Auburn Village School 8:07.6 16:15.1 83
111 Barrows, Meaghan SR Elm Street Middle School 8:07.8 16:15.5 84
112 Zarakotas, Catherine SR Deerfield Community Schoo 8:08.5 16:17.0 85
113 Cook-Giroux, Crystal SR Timberlane Middle School 8:08.7 16:17.3 86
114 Clemens, Sarah SR South Meadow School 8:08.8 16:17.6 87
115 Rau, Olivia SR South Meadow School 8:09.5 16:18.9 88
116 Glander, Kelly SR Cawley Middle School 8:09.8 16:19.6 89
117 Amlaw, Emily SR Southside Middle School 8:10.6 16:21.1  
118 Cooke, Lauren SR Litchfield Middle School 8:10.8 16:21.6 90
119 Pelletier, Danielle SR West Running Brook Middle 8:11.2 16:22.4  
120 Hajec, Anna SR Windham Middle School 8:11.3 16:22.6 91
121 Subron, Sabrina SR Elm Street Middle School 8:12.5 16:24.9 92
122 Goulet, Mariah SR Hudson Memorial School 8:13.9 16:27.8 93
123 Long, Catherine SR South Meadow School 8:14.7 16:29.4  
124 Wolenski, Kaylin SR Hampstead Middle School 8:14.9 16:29.8 94
125 McGilvray, Meagan SR Cawley Middle School 8:15.4 16:30.8 95
126 Roman, Meredith SR Litchfield Middle School 8:15.6 16:31.1  
127 Upham, Hailey SR McLaughlin Middle School 8:15.7 16:31.4 96
128 Croteau, Kelsey SR West Running Brook Middle 8:16.1 16:32.1  
129 Wilson, Michelle SR Presentation of Mary Acad 8:17.0 16:34.0 97
130 MacKenzie, Sage SR Deerfield Community Schoo 8:18.9 16:37.8 98
131 Mistretta, Jenny SR Oyster River Middle Schoo 8:19.2 16:38.4 99
132 Festa, Emily SR Deerfield Community Schoo 8:19.6 16:39.2  
133 Mullen, Breanne SR Hampstead Middle School 8:19.8 16:39.6 100
134 Smith, Sarah SR Rundlett Middle School 8:20.3 16:40.5  
135 Nix, Kelly SR Sant Bani School 8:20.7 16:41.4  
136 Martin, Amanda SR Oyster River Middle Schoo 8:21.2 16:42.4 101
137 Kolby, Morgan SR Oyster River Middle Schoo 8:21.4 16:42.7 102
138 Connor, Emily SR Cawley Middle School 8:21.5 16:43.0  
139 Sheridan, Kate SR Timberlane Middle School 8:23.1 16:46.2 103
140 Letournneau, Bryanna SR Southside Middle School 8:23.5 16:46.9  
141 Wallace, Sabrina SR Londonderry Middle School 8:23.8 16:47.5  
142 Kirby, Brooke SR Hampstead Middle School 8:25.1 16:50.1 104
143 Wernig, Emily SR Gilford Middle School 8:26.2 16:52.4  
144 Taylor, Allie Faith Christian 8:26.5 16:53.0  
145 Basinow, Brenda SR Cawley Middle School 8:26.8 16:53.6  
146 Cailler, Laura SR Hudson Memorial School 8:28.3 16:56.6  
147 Miller, Juliet SR Hudson Memorial School 8:29.1 16:58.2  
148 White, Mary Beth SR Woodbury Middle School 8:29.4 16:58.8 105
149 Grisafi, Lillian SR South Meadow School 8:29.5 16:59.0  
150 Kneeland, Delanie SR St. Joseph-Salem 8:32.3 17:04.6 106
151 Martineau, Toni SR Woodbury Middle School 8:32.6 17:05.2 107
152 Scaer, Rachel SR Presentation of Mary Acad 8:33.3 17:06.5 108
153 Wood, Ashley SR Winnisquam Regional Middl 8:35.0 17:09.9  
154 Paquin, Emily SR Litchfield Middle School 8:35.2 17:10.4  
155 Countie, Sydney SR Londonderry Middle School 8:35.9 17:11.8  
156 Natoli, Brayla SR Woodbury Middle School 8:36.7 17:13.4 109
157 Blais, Dakota SR Sanborn Regional Middle S 8:36.9 17:13.8 110
158 Casey, Erin SR Londonderry Middle School 8:37.2 17:14.3  
159 Gallo, Alexis SR Sanborn Regional Middle S 8:38.4 17:16.8 111
160 Lecaroz, Jacklyn SR Londonderry Middle School 8:39.0 17:18.0  
161 Ostrowski, Lauren SR Amherst Middle School 8:40.0 17:20.0  
162 Tompke, Shelby SR Litchfield Middle School 8:40.3 17:20.5  
163 Grazewski, Nicole SR Elm Street Middle School 8:40.4 17:20.8 112
164 Zimmerman, Nerissa SR McLaughlin Middle School 8:41.1 17:22.2 113
165 Laberge, Maxine SR Henniker Community School 8:41.7 17:23.4  
166 Peirce, Melissa SR Sanborn Regional Middle S 8:42.4 17:24.7 114
167 McCann, Allanah SR St. Joseph-Salem 8:43.4 17:26.7 115
168 Lawrence, Kaitelin SR Oyster River Middle Schoo 8:44.0 17:28.0 116
169 Huston, Abby SR Cawley Middle School 8:44.8 17:29.5  
170 Cronin, Hannah SR St. Thomas Aquinas School 8:44.9 17:29.7 117
171 Curtis, Kaylie SR McLaughlin Middle School 8:45.4 17:30.8 118
172 Galliher, Taryn SR Merrimack Valley Middle S 8:47.2 17:34.4 119
173 Montero-Stern, Andrea SR Rundlett Middle School 8:47.7 17:35.3  
174 Monterrosa, Megan SR Woodbury Middle School 8:50.0 17:40.0 120
175 Corbeil, Madison SR Litchfield Middle School 8:51.1 17:42.1  
176 D'Amours, Brenna SR Oyster River Middle Schoo 8:51.5 17:42.9 121
177 Burke, Lynn SR Oyster River Middle Schoo 8:53.2 17:46.4 122
178 Wentworth, Katelyn SR Southside Middle School 8:53.5 17:47.0  
179 Watt, Lydia SR Oyster River Middle Schoo 8:54.0 17:48.0 123
180 Jessica, Williamson SR Mountain View Middle Scho 8:55.2 17:50.4  
181 Fish, Chloe SR Timberlane Middle School 8:56.0 17:52.0 124
182 Reznichenko, Elizaveta SR Presentation of Mary Acad 8:58.0 17:55.9 125
183 Darcy, Taylor SR St. Joseph-Salem 8:58.9 17:57.8 126
184 Mancini, Denise SR Cawley Middle School 8:59.2 17:58.4  
185 Low, Danielle SR Hampstead Middle School 9:00.6 18:01.2  
186 Amanda, Waryasz SR Mountain View Middle Scho 9:01.2 18:02.4  
187 Pearson, Bryanna SR Cawley Middle School 9:01.4 18:02.7  
188 George, JoAnna SR St. Thomas Aquinas School 9:01.7 18:03.3 127
189 Desmond, Karaleigh SR Cawley Middle School 9:03.4 18:06.8  
190 Guillemette, Emily SR Cawley Middle School 9:03.6 18:07.2  
191 Bournival, Leah SR Hampstead Middle School 9:04.4 18:08.7  
192 Frost, Erin SR Litchfield Middle School 9:05.2 18:10.4  
193 Clay, Cre SR Rundlett Middle School 9:06.5 18:12.9  
194 Rancourt, Chelsea SR Chesterfield School 9:07.3 18:14.5 128
195 Coburn, Mimi SR South Meadow School 9:09.2 18:18.3  
196 Dionne, Rebecca SR Hudson Memorial School 9:09.5 18:19.0  
197 Walsh, Cate SR Litchfield Middle School 9:10.5 18:20.9  
198 Slater, Kiersten SR Belmont Middle School 9:13.6 18:27.2  
199 Parziale, Erica SR Hudson Memorial School 9:13.9 18:27.7  
200 Griner, Emily SR Chesterfield School 9:14.1 18:28.2 129
201 Bouley, Nicole SR Windham Middle School 9:15.2 18:30.3 130
202 Thoin, Larissa SR Marlborough 9:16.9 18:33.7  
203 Smalley, Amber SR Woodbury Middle School 9:18.9 18:37.7 131
204 Mullens, Ryleigh SR Amherst Middle School 9:19.7 18:39.3  
205 Puckett, DD SR Amherst Middle School 9:20.6 18:41.1  
206 Donohue, Kelly SR Marlborough 9:21.6 18:43.2  
207 Janelle, Madison SR Henniker Community School 9:21.9 18:43.8  
208 Mellen, Jessica SR Hopkinton Middle School 9:22.6 18:45.2 132
209 Walker, Katie SR South Meadow School 9:23.1 18:46.1  
210 Carignan, Amber SR South Meadow School 9:24.5 18:49.0  
211 Tousley, Brittany SR Marlborough 9:24.9 18:49.7  
212 Beagan, Isabelle SR Oyster River Middle Schoo 9:25.6 18:51.1  
213 Hawkes, Claire SR Oyster River Middle Schoo 9:26.0 18:51.9  
214 Diaz, Maddison SR Deerfield Community Schoo 9:26.8 18:53.6  
215 Larosa, Aven SR Timberlane Middle School 9:28.6 18:57.2  
216 Hull, Gloria SR Oyster River Middle Schoo 9:30.5 19:00.9  
217 Daigneau, Jill SR Amherst Middle School 9:32.1 19:04.1  
218 Pelton, Katie SR Auburn Village School 9:32.4 19:04.7 133
219 borjeson, Steph SR Londonderry Middle School 9:33.0 19:05.9  
220 Gouger, Courtney SR Chesterfield School 9:34.3 19:08.5 134
221 Mulley, Shania SR Belmont Middle School 9:34.4 19:08.8  
222 Annis, Bridget SR Belmont Middle School 9:35.9 19:11.8  
223 Giallongo, Megan SR Auburn Village School 9:37.1 19:14.1 135
224 Welch, Samantha SR Hampstead Middle School 9:37.7 19:15.3  
225 Pettit, Elizabeth SR Sanborn Regional Middle S 9:39.0 19:18.0 136
226 McCarran, Kendra SR St. Thomas Aquinas School 9:39.2 19:18.3 137
227 Meagher, Emily SR Litchfield Middle School 9:42.6 19:25.1  
228 Crane, Olivia SR Presentation of Mary Acad 9:43.0 19:25.9 138
229 Egan, Shannon SR Hudson Memorial School 9:44.5 19:29.0  
230 Grattage, Denise SR Pittsfield 9:49.9 19:39.7  
231 Robinson, Kate SR Sant Bani School 9:51.7 19:43.4  
232 Nadeau, Kathryn SR St. Thomas Aquinas School 9:55.0 19:49.9 139
233 Bailey, Briana SR West Running Brook Middle 10:08.0 20:16.0  
234 Klaski, Rachel SR Chesterfield School 10:08.9 20:17.8 140
235 D'Aquila, Emily SR St. Thomas Aquinas School 10:10.6 20:21.1 141
236 Carew, Julia SR St. Joseph-Salem 10:11.2 20:22.3 142
237 Camire, Emilie SR St. Thomas Aquinas School 10:13.0 20:26.0 143
238 Sammon, Stephanie SR St. Joseph-Salem 10:15.8 20:31.5  
239 Houle, Naomi SR St. Joseph-Salem 10:16.8 20:33.5  
240 Hart, Marissa SR Auburn Village School 10:27.9 20:55.7 144
241 Nguyen, Savannah SR Presentation of Mary Acad 10:35.6 21:11.1  
242 Pacheco, Sarah SR Litchfield Middle School 10:37.2 21:14.3  
243 Trevains, Alexandra SR Litchfield Middle School 10:38.9 21:17.7  
244 Mandeville, April SR Cawley Middle School 10:46.9 21:33.8  
245 Nason, Nicole SR Cawley Middle School 10:58.4 21:56.8  
246 Haque, Sara SR Elm Street Middle School 11:01.9 22:03.7 145
247 Thompson, Dillon SR South Meadow School 11:10.0 22:19.9  
248 Junkins, Brittany SR Rochester Middle School 11:24.6 22:49.2  
249 Donovan, Danielle SR St. Joseph-Salem 11:25.4 22:50.7  
250 Winans, Leanne SR Hudson Memorial School 11:53.2 23:46.4  
251 Herrmann, Claire SR Hopkinton Middle School 12:14.1 24:28.1 146
252 Lewy, Jessica SR Hopkinton Middle School 12:14.2 24:28.4 147
253 Botnick, Cassandra SR Auburn Village School 12:32.0 25:03.9 148
254 Monas, Shelby SR Presentation of Mary Acad 12:41.0 25:22.0  
255 Bouchard, Megan SR West Running Brook Middle 13:52.5 27:45.0  
Girls 2 Mile Run CC Small School Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Merrimack Valley Middle S 1:02:39 12:31 43 1 3 6 8 25 29 37
2 Hollis Brookline Middle S 1:04:44 12:56 89 4 10 22 26 27 46 50
3 South Meadow School 1:06:53 13:22 167 2 14 36 55 60 64 66
4 Litchfield Middle School 1:08:34 13:42 205 19 32 39 40 75 86 114
5 Hampstead Middle School 1:08:58 13:47 213 30 41 44 45 53 89 94
6 St. Joseph-Salem 1:09:57 13:59 257 38 42 47 62 68 78 99
7 Kearsarge Middle School 1:08:59 13:47 261 11 12 20 80 138 143 172
8 Windham Middle School 1:09:44 13:56 266 24 33 65 71 73 77 79
9 Nashua Catholic 1:09:25 13:53 266 5 51 56 67 87    
10 Villa Augustina 1:10:11 14:02 298 18 31 72 84 93    
11 Hopkinton Middle School 1:10:25 14:05 299 17 54 70 76 82 102 103
12 Kingswood Regional 1:10:27 14:05 318 9 43 63 96 107 111 128
13 Berlin Jr. High School 1:10:15 14:03 319 16 21 85 97 100 146 174
14 The Derryfield School 1:11:13 14:14 355 13 15 81 104 142 176 177
15 Chester Academy 1:12:31 14:30 414 23 52 106 108 125    
16 Bow 1:12:48 14:33 431 28 49 112 115 127    
17 Cawley Middle School 1:13:07 14:37 443 35 69 98 120 121 124 136
18 Weare Middle School 1:13:38 14:43 455 57 58 109 113 118 123  
19 Chesterfield School 1:13:49 14:45 472 74 83 90 92 133 149 156
20 Pelham Memorial School 1:15:59 15:11 503 48 61 88 141 165 179  
21 Belmont Middle School 1:16:06 15:13 539 59 91 101 126 162 164 169
22 Marlborough 1:15:10 15:02 540 34 95 135 137 139 144 161
23 St. Joseph-Manchester 1:15:31 15:06 544 7 117 129 134 157 171 181
24 Portsmouth Christian Acad 1:18:33 15:42 651 105 110 131 151 154 170  
25 Kennett Middle School 1:19:30 15:54 688 119 122 145 147 155 178  
26 Alton Central School 1:21:23 16:16 730 130 132 152 153 163 166 167
27 Newmarket 1:24:44 16:56 762 116 140 158 168 180    
28 Presentation of Mary Acad 1:24:12 16:50 790 148 150 159 160 173 175  
Girls 2 Mile Run CC Small School Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 christensen, jacy SR Boynton Middle School 5:49.4 11:38.8  
2 Donovan, Meggie SR Auburn Village School 6:01.1 12:02.2  
3 Tevnan, Brianna SR Merrimack Valley Middle S 6:01.3 12:02.5 1
4 Bolduc, Emma SR South Meadow School 6:06.6 12:13.2 2
5 Cooper, Kyla SR Merrimack Valley Middle S 6:07.7 12:15.4 3
6 Lombardi, Felicia SR Hollis Brookline Middle S 6:09.4 12:18.8 4
7 Moriarity, Hannah SR Nashua Catholic 6:12.1 12:24.1 5
8 Cullinane, Devinne SR St Patrick School 6:12.2 12:24.4  
9 Poquette, April SR Merrimack Valley Middle S 6:13.9 12:27.7 6
10 Turner, Meghan SR St. Joseph-Manchester 6:16.6 12:33.1 7
11 Haney, McKenzie SR Merrimack Valley Middle S 6:19.8 12:39.5 8
12 Heinrich, Haley SR Kingswood Regional 6:20.7 12:41.4 9
13 Stopera, Katie SR Hollis Brookline Middle S 6:20.8 12:41.6 10
14 Gaines, Jamie SR Kearsarge Middle School 6:23.9 12:47.7 11
15 Morcom, Aryn SR Kearsarge Middle School 6:25.1 12:50.2 12
16 Picard, Rachel SR The Derryfield School 6:25.4 12:50.7 13
17 Trowbridge, Caroline SR South Meadow School 6:25.5 12:51.0 14
18 Snyder, Jackie SR The Derryfield School 6:28.4 12:56.8 15
19 Brown, Brittney SR Berlin Jr. High School 6:29.3 12:58.5 16
20 Hamilton, Tess SR Hopkinton Middle School 6:29.8 12:59.5 17
21 Gilman, Jillian SR Villa Augustina 6:34.1 13:08.1 18
22 Framarini, Marissa SR Litchfield Middle School 6:34.7 13:09.4 19
23 Bolger, Maggie SR Kearsarge Middle School 6:35.2 13:10.4 20
24 Fallon, Sarah SR Berlin Jr. High School 6:35.6 13:11.1 21
25 Klum, Sara SR Hollis Brookline Middle S 6:35.9 13:11.7 22
26 O'Rourke, Hailey SR Chester Academy 6:36.0 13:11.9 23
27 Smith, Courtney SR Windham Middle School 6:36.7 13:13.3 24
28 Matthews, Morgan SR Merrimack Valley Middle S 6:37.5 13:14.9 25
29 Tracey, Nicole SR Hollis Brookline Middle S 6:38.1 13:16.1 26
30 Degulis, Rachel SR Hollis Brookline Middle S 6:38.2 13:16.3 27
31 McCann, Meaghan SR Bow 6:39.3 13:18.5 28
32 Wright, Tess SR Merrimack Valley Middle S 6:39.7 13:19.3 29
33 Kolegue-Spalaris, Veronia SR Hampstead Middle School 6:41.0 13:22.0 30
34 Stewart, M.E SR Villa Augustina 6:42.5 13:25.0 31
35 Shepard, Jamie SR Litchfield Middle School 6:43.8 13:27.5 32
36 Farrell, Kate SR Windham Middle School 6:43.9 13:27.8 33
37 Hill, Alison SR Marlborough 6:44.6 13:29.1 34
38 Gagnon, Laurel SR Cawley Middle School 6:45.5 13:30.9 35
39 Fisher, Courtney SR South Meadow School 6:46.0 13:32.0 36
40 Malkin, Rachel SR Merrimack Valley Middle S 6:48.6 13:37.1 37
41 Metayer, Beka SR St. Joseph-Salem 6:51.2 13:42.4 38
42 Bourque, Kiley SR Litchfield Middle School 6:52.1 13:44.2 39
43 Soraghan, Katie SR Litchfield Middle School 6:53.1 13:46.1 40
44 Kwiecien, Kaylee SR Hampstead Middle School 6:54.4 13:48.7 41
45 Dziemian, Nessa SR St. Joseph-Salem 6:54.6 13:49.1 42
46 Vaughn, Anna SR Kingswood Regional 6:55.2 13:50.4 43
47 Felenchak, Shana SR Hampstead Middle School 6:55.9 13:51.8 44
48 McMullen, Haley SR Hampstead Middle School 6:56.5 13:53.0 45
49 McDaniel, Sarah SR Hollis Brookline Middle S 6:56.7 13:53.3 46
50 Rice, Emily SR St. Joseph-Salem 6:56.9 13:53.7 47
51 Adams, Jen SR Pelham Memorial School 6:57.6 13:55.1 48
52 Kramer, Rachel SR Bow 6:58.3 13:56.5 49
53 Kohler, Allison SR Hollis Brookline Middle S 6:59.0 13:57.9 50
54 Vukelich, Leah SR Nashua Catholic 6:59.3 13:58.6 51
55 Archetti, Emily SR Chester Academy 7:01.2 14:02.3 52
56 Doolittle, Hannah SR Hampstead Middle School 7:01.7 14:03.4 53
57 Wetterer, Libby SR Hopkinton Middle School 7:02.7 14:05.4 54
58 Glidden, Shannon SR South Meadow School 7:03.0 14:06.0 55
59 Mei, Leslie SR Nashua Catholic 7:03.3 14:06.6 56
60 Heinemann, Christine SR Weare Middle School 7:04.3 14:08.5 57
61 Laramee, Megan SR Weare Middle School 7:04.8 14:09.5 58
62 Phelps, McKenzi SR Belmont Middle School 7:05.5 14:10.9 59
63 Close, Megan SR South Meadow School 7:05.7 14:11.4 60
64 Pantaleo, Erica SR Pelham Memorial School 7:06.2 14:12.4 61
65 Morelli, Leah SR St. Joseph-Salem 7:06.5 14:13.0 62
66 Flynn-Robinson, Deidre SR Kingswood Regional 7:07.9 14:15.7 63
67 Ohnesorge, Olivia SR South Meadow School 7:08.0 14:16.0 64
68 Sanders, Deirdre SR Windham Middle School 7:08.9 14:17.8 65
69 Fernald, Katrina SR South Meadow School 7:09.0 14:18.0 66
70 Dorey, Katie SR Newfound Middle School 7:09.3 14:18.6  
71 Gosselin, Angelique SR Nashua Catholic 7:09.5 14:19.0 67
72 Ventolieri, Ashley SR St. Joseph-Salem 7:09.9 14:19.7 68
73 Brainerd, Lauren SR Cawley Middle School 7:10.0 14:20.0 69
74 Barnard, Sarah SR Hopkinton Middle School 7:10.2 14:20.4 70
75 Clemons, Alexis SR Windham Middle School 7:10.5 14:21.0 71
76 Winship, Ainsley SR Villa Augustina 7:12.1 14:24.1 72
77 Goldsmith, Sammy SR Windham Middle School 7:12.4 14:24.8 73
78 Scanlon, Kelley SR Chesterfield School 7:13.0 14:25.9 74
79 Stackpole, Sera SR Litchfield Middle School 7:14.0 14:27.9 75
80 Bostic, Erin SR Hopkinton Middle School 7:14.1 14:28.1 76
81 Boyd, Emma SR Windham Middle School 7:14.3 14:28.5 77
82 Burke, Kaitlyn SR St. Joseph-Salem 7:14.4 14:28.8 78
83 Hurst, Liz SR Windham Middle School 7:14.6 14:29.1 79
84 Davidson, Makaela SR Kearsarge Middle School 7:14.8 14:29.6 80
85 Hiltz, Chelsea SR Newfound Middle School 7:15.1 14:30.2  
86 Manson, Rebecca SR The Derryfield School 7:15.5 14:31.0 81
87 Jones, Laura SR Hopkinton Middle School 7:16.0 14:31.9 82
88 Powers, Maddie SR Chesterfield School 7:16.7 14:33.3 83
89 Feller, Sam SR Villa Augustina 7:17.2 14:34.3 84
90 Dumont, Lindsay SR Berlin Jr. High School 7:17.4 14:34.7 85
91 Framarini, Ally SR Litchfield Middle School 7:18.1 14:36.1 86
92 Lehto, Erin SR Nashua Catholic 7:18.7 14:37.4 87
93 Barrett, Jillian SR Pelham Memorial School 7:18.9 14:37.8 88
94 Ready, Alyssa SR Hampstead Middle School 7:19.0 14:38.0 89
95 Hadden, Elizabeth SR Chesterfield School 7:19.2 14:38.4 90
96 Bellomo, Kaylyn SR Belmont Middle School 7:19.4 14:38.7 91
97 Cook, Hailey SR Chesterfield School 7:19.8 14:39.5 92
98 Proulx, Abbie SR Villa Augustina 7:20.1 14:40.2 93
99 Pond, Melanie SR Hampstead Middle School 7:20.5 14:40.9 94
100 Goodrich, Lydia SR Marlborough 7:20.9 14:41.7 95
101 McNally, Stephanie SR Kingswood Regional 7:21.3 14:42.5 96
102 Kinney, Alyssa SR Berlin Jr. High School 7:21.7 14:43.4 97
103 Grant, Lindsey SR Cawley Middle School 7:23.9 14:47.7 98
104 Guiliano, Marissa SR St. Joseph-Salem 7:24.1 14:48.2 99
105 Letarte, Tess SR Berlin Jr. High School 7:24.2 14:48.4 100
106 Gable, Marisa SR Belmont Middle School 7:26.4 14:52.8 101
107 Wetterer, Katie SR Hopkinton Middle School 7:26.8 14:53.5 102
108 Santry, Victoria SR Newfound Middle School 7:27.2 14:54.3  
109 Tibbetts, Ashley SR Hopkinton Middle School 7:27.5 14:54.9 103
110 Fink, Kaitlin SR The Derryfield School 7:27.8 14:55.6 104
111 Beauregard, Mariah SR Portsmouth Christian Acad 7:28.2 14:56.3 105
112 DeMoss, Michelle SR Chester Academy 7:28.6 14:57.2 106
113 Lehner, Ari SR Kingswood Regional 7:28.9 14:57.7 107
114 Coffill, Christina SR Chester Academy 7:29.3 14:58.5 108
115 Zito, Haley SR Weare Middle School 7:30.7 15:01.3 109
116 McGovern, Erin SR Portsmouth Christian Acad 7:30.8 15:01.6 110
117 Ziegler, Megan SR Kingswood Regional 7:31.1 15:02.2 111
118 Hallett, Lilly SR Bow 7:31.4 15:02.8 112
119 Descoteau, Shawna SR Weare Middle School 7:33.2 15:06.4 113
120 Geist, Heather SR Litchfield Middle School 7:33.6 15:07.1 114
121 Bolduc, Kerry SR Bow 7:34.0 15:08.0 115
122 Clough, Katelyn SR Newmarket 7:35.6 15:11.2 116
123 Levasseur, Savannah SR St. Joseph-Manchester 7:36.1 15:12.1 117
124 Wolfe, Jessica SR Weare Middle School 7:36.8 15:13.5 118
125 Schreiber, Quin SR Kennett Middle School 7:36.9 15:13.7 119
126 Omera, Jenny SR Cawley Middle School 7:37.1 15:14.1 120
127 McGovern, Maggie SR Cawley Middle School 7:37.4 15:14.8 121
128 Hill, Jennelle SR Kennett Middle School 7:37.8 15:15.5 122
129 Kazakis, Samantha SR Weare Middle School 7:38.1 15:16.2 123
130 Charest, Haley SR Cawley Middle School 7:38.4 15:16.8 124
131 Newman, Amanda SR Chester Academy 7:40.8 15:21.6 125
132 Cronin, Samantha SR Belmont Middle School 7:40.9 15:21.8 126
133 Yvars, Mary SR Bow 7:41.6 15:23.1 127
134 Burkhardt, Lauren SR Kingswood Regional 7:41.9 15:23.8 128
135 Brown, Molly SR St. Joseph-Manchester 7:43.5 15:26.9 129
136 Varney, Christina SR Alton Central School 7:44.4 15:28.8 130
137 Moulton, Eva SR Portsmouth Christian Acad 7:44.7 15:29.3 131
138 Ouellette, Nicole SR Alton Central School 7:45.2 15:30.3 132
139 Sebastian, Kendall SR Chesterfield School 7:46.1 15:32.1 133
140 Duffy, Shannon SR St. Joseph-Manchester 7:46.6 15:33.1 134
141 Klotzbier, Olivia SR Marlborough 7:47.0 15:34.0 135
142 Yeaton, Jessica SR Newfound Middle School 7:48.4 15:36.8  
143 Moore, Brianne SR Cawley Middle School 7:49.2 15:38.4 136
144 Wyman, Stephanie SR Marlborough 7:49.5 15:38.9 137
145 Bolger, Jessie SR Kearsarge Middle School 7:50.8 15:41.6 138
146 Prevost, Leah SR Marlborough 7:53.7 15:47.4 139
147 Bouras, Emma SR Newmarket 7:57.4 15:54.8 140
148 Mallard, Emily SR Pelham Memorial School 7:57.9 15:55.8 141
149 Joselow, Maxine SR The Derryfield School 7:59.9 15:59.7 142
150 Kinnell, Rachel SR Kearsarge Middle School 8:01.3 16:02.5 143
151 Rice, Maggie SR Marlborough 8:02.3 16:04.6 144
152 Brydon, Meri SR Kennett Middle School 8:03.5 16:06.9 145
153 Sarette, Kayla SR Berlin Jr. High School 8:04.6 16:09.1 146
154 Cathcart, Mckenzie SR Kennett Middle School 8:05.9 16:11.8 147
155 Varela, Samantha SR Presentation of Mary Acad 8:06.1 16:12.1 148
156 Johnson, Quincey SR Chesterfield School 8:08.4 16:16.7 149
157 Brauza, Sarah SR Presentation of Mary Acad 8:09.7 16:19.3 150
158 Harrington, Courtney SR Portsmouth Christian Acad 8:14.3 16:28.5 151
159 Shepard, Serra SR Alton Central School 8:17.0 16:34.0 152
160 Bishop, Kristina SR Alton Central School 8:18.3 16:36.6 153
161 Barr, Rebekah SR Portsmouth Christian Acad 8:19.2 16:38.4 154
162 Capachietti, Crisitn SR Kennett Middle School 8:21.3 16:42.5 155
163 Ramsey, Caitlyn SR Chesterfield School 8:23.1 16:46.1 156
164 Bourque, Emily SR St. Joseph-Manchester 8:23.5 16:47.0 157
165 Lahti, Samantha SR Newmarket 8:23.7 16:47.4 158
166 Fitzgerald, Bethany SR Presentation of Mary Acad 8:23.8 16:47.6 159
167 Crane, Abigail SR Presentation of Mary Acad 8:27.0 16:54.0 160
168 Aho, Mariah SR Marlborough 8:28.2 16:56.4 161
169 Coughlin, Elizabeth SR Belmont Middle School 8:31.2 17:02.3 162
170 Sweezey, Shayna SR Alton Central School 8:36.9 17:13.7 163
171 Kotusky, Emma SR Belmont Middle School 8:38.5 17:16.9 164
172 Brown, Felicia SR Pelham Memorial School 8:39.4 17:18.8 165
173 Hadley, Brooklyn SR Alton Central School 8:39.8 17:19.6 166
174 Parker, Emily SR Alton Central School 8:40.5 17:21.0 167
175 Lahti, Rebecca SR Newmarket 8:43.8 17:27.5 168
176 Moore, Brielle SR Belmont Middle School 8:45.6 17:31.2 169
177 Sluder, Emily SR Portsmouth Christian Acad 8:46.1 17:32.1 170
178 Larkin, Shannon SR St. Joseph-Manchester 8:49.5 17:39.0 171
179 Brayfield-Emerson, Lillian SR Kearsarge Middle School 8:54.5 17:49.0 172
180 Phaneuf, Christina SR Presentation of Mary Acad 9:00.0 18:00.0 173
181 Bunnell, Krystal SR Berlin Jr. High School 9:04.2 18:08.3 174
182 Duffy, Meghan SR Presentation of Mary Acad 9:15.1 18:30.1 175
183 Franklin, Katherine SR The Derryfield School 9:19.3 18:38.6 176
184 Bowlen, Dominique SR The Derryfield School 9:27.3 18:54.6 177
185 Dlugosinski, Alicia SR Kennett Middle School 9:27.9 18:55.7 178
186 Blakeslee, Cassie SR Pelham Memorial School 9:37.3 19:14.6 179
187 Brisson, Emily SR Newmarket 9:42.0 19:24.0 180
188 Tarr, Sarah SR St. Joseph-Manchester 9:45.1 19:30.2 181
Boys 2 Mile Run CC 8th Grade Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Londonderry Middle School 1:03:37 12:43 33 1 3 7 8 14 17 19
2 Merrimack Middle School 1:04:30 12:54 50 2 5 12 15 16 20 21
3 McKelvie Middle School 1:08:46 13:45 108 13 22 23 24 26    
4 Hollis Brookline Middle S 1:09:54 13:58 127 10 18 29 30 40    
5 Hampstead Middle School 1:11:27 14:17 128 4 11 31 39 43    
6 Rundlett Middle School 1:10:39 14:07 135 9 25 28 36 37    
7 Woodbury Middle School 1:13:20 14:40 148 6 27 32 41 42    
8 Kearsarge Middle School 1:16:03 15:12 184 33 34 35 38 44    
Boys 2 Mile Run CC 8th Grade Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Roy, Matt SR Winnisquam Regional Middl 5:54.8 11:49.5  
2 Shaheen, Chris SR Fairgrounds Middle School 5:59.6 11:59.1  
3 Smith, Ben SR Londonderry Middle School 6:10.9 12:21.7 1
4 Bovill, Russ SR Merrimack Middle School 6:15.8 12:31.5 2
5 Foss, Andrew SR Sacred Heart School 6:16.5 12:32.9  
6 Blouin, Bryan SR Londonderry Middle School 6:16.7 12:33.3 3
7 Goff, Philip SR Hampstead Middle School 6:16.9 12:33.7 4
8 Johnson, Nicholas SR Merrimack Middle School 6:17.1 12:34.2 5
9 Allen, Brian SR Woodbury Middle School 6:17.6 12:35.2 6
10 Richards, Dominic SR Pennichuck Middle School 6:18.8 12:37.5  
11 Larie, Philip SR Londonderry Middle School 6:19.9 12:39.8 7
12 Haynes, Dylan SR Southside Middle School 6:20.9 12:41.7  
13 Cannone, Matt SR Windham Middle School 6:22.8 12:45.6  
14 Johnson, Nick SR Cooperative Middle School 6:24.9 12:49.8  
15 Martinez, Nick SR Londonderry Middle School 6:26.1 12:52.1 8
16 Shupe, Nicholas SR Rundlett Middle School 6:26.3 12:52.6 9
17 Visnaskas, Ryan SR Hollis Brookline Middle S 6:27.6 12:55.2 10
18 Gallipeau, Mark SR Hampstead Middle School 6:28.0 12:55.9 11
19 Mayeux, Zack SR Portsmouth Middle School 6:28.8 12:57.6  
20 McClung, Sean SR Merrimack Middle School 6:31.1 13:02.1 12
21 Chalmers, Nick SR Southside Middle School 6:31.7 13:03.3  
22 Masci, Nick SR McKelvie Middle School 6:35.1 13:10.2 13
23 Haddad, Kevin SR Londonderry Middle School 6:35.4 13:10.7 14
24 MacInnis, Brendan SR Hudson Memorial School 6:35.5 13:11.0  
25 Pinkhall, Ryan SR Merrimack Middle School 6:35.7 13:11.3 15
26 Morse, Bryan SR Merrimack Middle School 6:36.0 13:12.0 16
27 Tierney, Pat SR Londonderry Middle School 6:36.2 13:12.4 17
28 Roberts, Alex SR Hollis Brookline Middle S 6:36.7 13:13.4 18
29 asselin, jeff SR Milford Middle School 6:37.0 13:13.9  
30 Rouleau, Cam SR Londonderry Middle School 6:37.8 13:15.5 19
31 Donlan, Steve SR Londonderry Middle School 6:38.3 13:16.6  
32 Smith, Scott SR Merrimack Middle School 6:38.6 13:17.2 20
33 bartecchi, kyle SR Boynton Middle School 6:39.8 13:19.5  
34 Knocks, Shawn SR Londonderry Middle School 6:41.0 13:21.9  
35 Eckain, Clay SR Sanborn Regional Middle S 6:41.1 13:22.1  
36 Blouin, Alex SR Londonderry Middle School 6:41.8 13:23.5  
37 Paulson, Patrick SR Merrimack Middle School 6:42.4 13:24.8 21
38 Gallagher, Ryan SR West Running Brook Middle 6:43.6 13:27.1  
39 Gorman, Joseph SR West Running Brook Middle 6:44.3 13:28.5  
40 Tierney, Dan SR Londonderry Middle School 6:44.7 13:29.4  
41 Sawyer, Kevin SR Pennichuck Middle School 6:44.9 13:29.8  
42 Watt, Louis SR Merrimack Middle School 6:45.0 13:30.0  
43 Gagnon, David SR St. Joseph-Manchester 6:46.3 13:32.5  
44 Haynes, Kevin SR McKelvie Middle School 6:47.2 13:34.4 22
45 Duran, Frank SR Hampton Academy 6:47.9 13:35.8  
46 Brownrigg, Christopher SR Hudson Memorial School 6:51.7 13:43.4  
47 Goupil, James SR McLaughlin Middle School 6:52.3 13:44.5  
48 Brandon, Alex SR Nashua Catholic 6:53.7 13:47.4  
49 Reilly, Thomas SR Nashua Catholic 6:55.9 13:51.7  
50 Renke, Max SR Londonderry Middle School 6:56.1 13:52.1  
51 Catlett, Ben SR McKelvie Middle School 6:58.1 13:56.2 23
52 Jablonski, Dominic SR Keene Middle School 6:58.5 13:56.9  
53 Romero, AJ SR McKelvie Middle School 6:59.3 13:58.6 24
54 larochelle, alex SR Boynton Middle School 6:59.6 13:59.2  
55 Funai, Ryan SR Timberlane Middle School 6:59.8 13:59.6  
56 McFarland-Bateman, Jon SR Timberlane Middle School 7:00.2 14:00.4  
57 Meuse, Zachary SR West Running Brook Middle 7:00.5 14:00.9  
58 Harrington, Richard SR Rundlett Middle School 7:01.6 14:03.1 25
59 Geroski, David SR West Running Brook Middle 7:01.9 14:03.8  
60 Morrison, Billy SR McKelvie Middle School 7:03.7 14:07.3 26
61 Tatham, Trevor SR Merrimack Valley Middle S 7:04.2 14:08.4  
62 Lambert, Mark SR Woodbury Middle School 7:04.7 14:09.4 27
63 Rivet, Scott SR Rundlett Middle School 7:05.7 14:11.4 28
64 Larkin, Connor SR St. Joseph-Manchester 7:06.9 14:13.8  
65 lambert, Kyle SR Auburn Village School 7:07.1 14:14.1  
66 Raitto, Andy SR Hollis Brookline Middle S 7:07.5 14:14.9 29
67 Gallant, Cody SR Hollis Brookline Middle S 7:07.9 14:15.7 30
68 Schenkelberg, Spencer SR Londonderry Middle School 7:08.1 14:16.2  
69 Bergeron, Peter SR Newmarket 7:09.0 14:18.0  
70 Cloutier, Jarad SR Merrimack Middle School 7:09.3 14:18.6  
71 Singh, Zachary SR Londonderry Middle School 7:10.5 14:21.0  
72 Sturk, Joshua SR Keene Middle School 7:10.8 14:21.6  
73 Malburne, Devon SR Hudson Memorial School 7:11.0 14:21.9  
74 Attisano, Peter SR Oyster River Middle Schoo 7:11.4 14:22.7  
75 Elliott, Brian SR Hampstead Middle School 7:12.2 14:24.3 31
76 Les, Patrick SR Woodbury Middle School 7:12.6 14:25.2 32
77 Gilbert, Tyler SR Pennichuck Middle School 7:12.9 14:25.7  
78 Donaghy, Harry SR Kearsarge Middle School 7:13.8 14:27.5 33
79 Brooker-Perry, Nathan SR Merrimack Middle School 7:14.0 14:27.9  
80 Heslin, Kyle SR Cawley Middle School 7:14.1 14:28.2  
81 millhouse, james SR Milford Middle School 7:15.8 14:31.6  
82 Daigle, Robbie SR Elm Street Middle School 7:16.1 14:32.2  
83 Starkey, Will SR Marlborough 7:16.3 14:32.5  
84 Barfuss, Christian SR Merrimack Middle School 7:17.0 14:33.9  
85 Lancaster, Jay SR Newmarket 7:19.3 14:38.6  
86 Hnizdor, Josh SR Kearsarge Middle School 7:20.2 14:40.3 34
87 Vansickle, Michael SR Amherst Middle School 7:21.2 14:42.3  
88 Steverson, Ben SR Kearsarge Middle School 7:21.3 14:42.5 35
89 Everitt, Matthew SR Merrimack Middle School 7:21.5 14:43.0  
90 Wadleigh, Brian SR Winnisquam Regional Middl 7:21.7 14:43.4  
91 Vallieres, Andrew SR Rundlett Middle School 7:22.8 14:45.6 36
92 Hallahan, Bill SR Nashua Catholic 7:23.0 14:45.9  
93 Symmes, Russell SR Rundlett Middle School 7:23.5 14:46.9 37
94 Williams, Jesse SR Kearsarge Middle School 7:23.7 14:47.4 38
95 Miliken, Russell SR Londonderry Middle School 7:24.6 14:49.1  
96 Hanczarek, Ryan SR Hampton Academy 7:25.3 14:50.6  
97 Knox, Conor SR Hampstead Middle School 7:26.9 14:53.8 39
98 Goudreau, Taylor SR The Derryfield School 7:27.3 14:54.5  
99 Pelletier, Paul SR Berlin Jr. High School 7:27.6 14:55.2  
100 Young, Mike SR Three Rivers School 7:28.4 14:56.8  
101 Fortier, Sam SR Chester Academy 7:29.0 14:57.9  
102 Croteau, Colin SR Windham Middle School 7:29.6 14:59.2  
103 McGrail, Brendan SR Hudson Memorial School 7:31.3 15:02.5  
104 Bissonnett, Corey SR Londonderry Middle School 7:32.0 15:03.9  
105 Mullens, Brant SR Amherst Middle School 7:32.3 15:04.6  
106 Whitaker, Cameron SR Hollis Brookline Middle S 7:37.5 15:14.9 40
107 Christiansen, Brent SR Pennichuck Middle School 7:38.9 15:17.7  
108 Wells, Garrett SR Timberlane Middle School 7:40.3 15:20.6  
109 Glowarky, Robert SR Cooperative Middle School 7:41.0 15:21.9  
110 Morin, Joe SR Woodbury Middle School 7:46.0 15:31.9 41
111 Wood, Gary SR Sacred Heart School 7:46.3 15:32.5  
112 Heneghan, Tim SR Keene Middle School 7:46.4 15:32.8  
113 Wood, Patrick SR Sacred Heart School 7:46.7 15:33.3  
114 Mutizwa, Dennis SR St. Joseph-Salem 7:50.4 15:40.8  
115 Robinson, Andrew SR Timberlane Middle School 7:51.5 15:42.9  
116 Rowell, Erik SR Gilbert H. Hood Middle Sc 7:52.9 15:45.7  
117 Wiberg, Sven SR Oyster River Middle Schoo 7:53.6 15:47.1  
118 Moore, Garrett SR Oyster River Middle Schoo 7:54.0 15:47.9  
119 Squires, Eric SR Auburn Village School 7:55.1 15:50.1  
120 MacKinnon, Jason SR Winnisquam Regional Middl 8:14.1 16:28.1  
121 Carney, Ryan SR Woodbury Middle School 8:19.7 16:39.4 42
122 Woodman, Robby SR Hampstead Middle School 8:20.0 16:40.0 43
123 Carton, Ben SR Pelham Memorial School 8:21.9 16:43.8  
124 Schedeler, Nick SR Pelham Memorial School 8:29.1 16:58.1  
125 Tilton-Fogg, Seth SR Winnisquam Regional Middl 8:32.1 17:04.1  
126 Pereira, Zachary SR Gilford Middle School 8:32.3 17:04.5  
127 Brien, Nate SR Hillside Middle School 8:32.8 17:05.6  
128 Kinsman, Doug SR Kearsarge Middle School 8:42.8 17:25.6 44
129 Doody, William SR Amherst Middle School 8:44.5 17:28.9  
130 Westbrook, Tucker SR The Derryfield School 8:46.7 17:33.3  
131 Cardinal, Ryan SR Presentation of Mary Acad 8:48.0 17:36.0  
132 LaPointe, Cameron SR Marlborough 8:51.9 17:43.7  
133 Pajow, Matt SR Rochester Middle School 8:56.2 17:52.4  
134 Coull, Casey SR Rochester Middle School 8:58.3 17:56.5  
135 Ramsey, Josh SR Chesterfield School 8:59.8 17:59.6  
136 Sharpe, Josh SR Hampton Academy 9:08.4 18:16.8  
137 Pounds, David SR Villa Augustina 10:01.1 20:02.2  
138 Boiko, Eddie SR St. Joseph-Salem 10:28.2 20:56.4  
139 Barksdale, John SR Merrimack Valley Middle S 10:43.1 21:26.1  
140 Kennedy, Sean SR St. Joseph-Salem 12:02.0 24:04.0  
141 Todd, Danny SR Chesterfield School 12:28.5 24:57.0  
142 Pratte, Jordan SR Chesterfield School 14:51.0 29:42.0  
Girls 2 Mile Run CC 8th Grade Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Londonderry Middle School 1:10:08 14:01 39 1 2 7 8 21 22 23
2 Hillside Middle School 1:12:09 14:25 48 3 9 11 12 13 37  
3 Merrimack Middle School 1:15:07 15:01 84 14 15 16 19 20 27 28
4 Windham Middle School 1:15:31 15:06 96 6 17 18 25 30 38 39
5 McKelvie Middle School 1:16:07 15:13 109 4 5 32 33 35 41  
6 Litchfield Middle School 1:23:53 16:46 170 24 26 34 42 44    
7 Auburn Village School 1:33:55 18:47 186 10 40 43 45 48    
8 Timberlane Middle School 1:29:59 17:59 189 29 31 36 46 47    
Girls 2 Mile Run CC 8th Grade Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Peabody, Meredith SR Londonderry Middle School 6:41.5 13:22.9 1
2 Roberts, Bryanna SR Londonderry Middle School 6:43.4 13:26.7 2
3 Wageling, Anna SR Hillside Middle School 6:50.4 13:40.8 3
4 Russell, Cami SR McKelvie Middle School 6:53.6 13:47.2 4
5 Berg, Hayley SR McKelvie Middle School 6:56.6 13:53.1 5
6 Swider, Jen SR Windham Middle School 6:58.7 13:57.3 6
7 Wiley, Hannah SR Keene Middle School 6:59.3 13:58.5  
8 Crutcher, Daniele SR Londonderry Middle School 7:00.9 14:01.7 7
9 Dattore, Sherry SR Sacred Heart School 7:01.5 14:02.9  
10 Currier, Colleen SR Londonderry Middle School 7:02.0 14:03.9 8
11 Schillemat, Caitlyn SR Keene Middle School 7:05.3 14:10.5  
12 Foley, Eilee SR Portsmouth Middle School 7:05.6 14:11.1  
13 Olszowy, Katherine SR Daisy Bronson Middle Scho 7:12.6 14:25.2  
14 Stergiou, Kelsey SR Hillside Middle School 7:13.0 14:25.9 9
15 Donovan, Katie SR Auburn Village School 7:13.7 14:27.4 10
16 Kelley, Rebekah SR Hillside Middle School 7:18.7 14:37.3 11
17 Weinberg, Molly SR Hillside Middle School 7:21.2 14:42.3 12
18 Gibbons, Megan SR Hillside Middle School 7:21.7 14:43.3 13
19 Zarakotas, Samantha SR Deerfield Community Schoo 7:23.1 14:46.1  
20 Rolfhamre, Kasey SR Amherst Middle School 7:24.1 14:48.1  
21 Ferguson, Kelly SR Amherst Middle School 7:24.8 14:49.5  
22 Paquette, Alexia SR Merrimack Valley Middle S 7:25.8 14:51.6  
23 Bourbeau, Chelsea SR Sanborn Regional Middle S 7:26.1 14:52.2  
24 Miceli, Julia SR Merrimack Middle School 7:26.6 14:53.1 14
25 Walker, Brenagh SR Woodbury Middle School 7:26.8 14:53.6  
26 Kruger, Cecilia SR Sanborn Regional Middle S 7:27.0 14:54.0  
27 Sampson, Katelyn SR Kingswood Regional 7:27.5 14:54.9  
28 Farley, Paige SR Merrimack Middle School 7:27.7 14:55.4 15
29 Scaer, Hannah SR Elm Street Middle School 7:27.9 14:55.8  
30 MacGregor, Tiffany SR Merrimack Middle School 7:29.2 14:58.3 16
31 Eldridge, Emily SR Hampton Academy 7:30.4 15:00.7  
32 Weidenheimer, Kelsey SR Chesterfield School 7:30.8 15:01.6  
33 Maripuri, Swaitha SR Windham Middle School 7:32.0 15:03.9 17
34 Gouger, Kylee SR Chesterfield School 7:33.1 15:06.2  
35 Barry, Alish SR Windham Middle School 7:33.3 15:06.6 18
36 Rondeau, Athena SR Merrimack Middle School 7:34.4 15:08.8 19
37 Kornik, Olivia SR Merrimack Middle School 7:36.1 15:12.1 20
38 Bosteels, Alysha SR Londonderry Middle School 7:36.7 15:13.4 21
39 Cappiello, Amelia SR Londonderry Middle School 7:37.7 15:15.4 22
40 Evans, Janelle SR Londonderry Middle School 7:40.7 15:21.3 23
41 Cannon, Jillian SR Londonderry Middle School 7:40.9 15:21.8  
42 Eliopoulos, Annabelle SR Hollis Brookline Middle S 7:41.4 15:22.7  
43 Hrubowchak, Kristen SR Litchfield Middle School 7:46.3 15:32.6 24
44 Sheilds, Emily SR Windham Middle School 7:46.7 15:33.3 25
45 Billings, Jordan SR Litchfield Middle School 7:47.3 15:34.5 26
46 Chrisman, Kelly SR Hollis Brookline Middle S 7:48.1 15:36.2  
47 Rowell, Melyssa SR Deerfield Community Schoo 7:48.6 15:37.1  
48 Corbett, Paige SR Merrimack Middle School 7:48.7 15:37.4 27
49 Williams, Nicole SR Londonderry Middle School 7:49.0 15:37.9  
50 Wisneski, Valerie SR Amherst Middle School 7:49.4 15:38.8  
51 Donovan, Melissa SR Woodbury Middle School 7:49.5 15:39.0  
52 Mugica, Ashley SR McLaughlin Middle School 7:50.2 15:40.4  
53 Turkington, Jayne SR Merrimack Middle School 7:51.5 15:43.0 28
54 Margareci, Haley SR Timberlane Middle School 7:53.8 15:47.5 29
55 Kalioras, Alexandra SR Rundlett Middle School 7:54.9 15:49.7  
56 viau, Kelsi SR Windham Middle School 7:55.3 15:50.6 30
57 Plank, Kayla SR Timberlane Middle School 7:56.3 15:52.5 31
58 Baroody, Rachel SR Londonderry Middle School 7:57.3 15:54.5  
59 Calnen, Alexis SR Hollis Brookline Middle S 7:58.1 15:56.1  
60 Philip, Ally SR McKelvie Middle School 7:58.9 15:57.7 32
61 Thibeault, Danielle SR McLaughlin Middle School 8:02.0 16:04.0  
62 Kraich, Chelsea SR Londonderry Middle School 8:02.4 16:04.8  
63 Sullivan, Megan SR Cooperative Middle School 8:03.5 16:06.9  
64 Martucci, Nicole SR McKelvie Middle School 8:04.0 16:08.0 33
65 Sween, Cailey SR Merrimack Middle School 8:04.5 16:08.9  
66 Messina, Selena SR South Meadow School 8:05.4 16:10.7  
67 lorensten, julia SR Milford Middle School 8:05.5 16:10.9  
68 Misserville, Kathy SR Hampton Academy 8:07.2 16:14.4  
69 Napoli, Samantha SR Litchfield Middle School 8:09.2 16:18.4 34
70 Sud, Alisha SR Hampstead Middle School 8:09.7 16:19.4  
71 Donoher, Kaitlyn SR Hudson Memorial School 8:10.1 16:20.2  
72 Haskel, Amanda SR McKelvie Middle School 8:10.8 16:21.5 35
73 Bilodeau, Mary SR Timberlane Middle School 8:11.1 16:22.2 36
74 Clark, Olivia SR South Meadow School 8:11.3 16:22.5  
75 Mesmer, Irina SR Hillside Middle School 8:12.9 16:25.8 37
76 MacKenzie, Rebecca SR Hopkinton Middle School 8:15.1 16:30.2  
77 Smith, Emily SR Merrimack Middle School 8:16.2 16:32.4  
78 Schneider, Krista SR Elm Street Middle School 8:16.4 16:32.8  
79 Fernandes, Catheryn SR Hudson Memorial School 8:18.7 16:37.3  
80 Ellsey, Angela SR St. Joseph-Salem 8:19.5 16:38.9  
81 Goelzer, Molly SR Oyster River Middle Schoo 8:19.6 16:39.2  
82 calabria, amy SR Milford Middle School 8:22.2 16:44.3  
83 Wood, Emily SR Sacred Heart School 8:22.8 16:45.6  
84 Donohue, Erin SR Windham Middle School 8:23.5 16:47.0 38
85 Douglass, Shanon SR Sacred Heart School 8:23.7 16:47.4  
86 Johnson, Carolynn SR Keene Middle School 8:26.7 16:53.3  
87 Simpson, Kelsey SR Chester Academy 8:28.0 16:56.0  
88 D'Etremont, Jessica SR Londonderry Middle School 8:29.5 16:59.0  
89 Alexander, Hannah SR Windham Middle School 8:29.8 16:59.5 39
90 McQueeney, Kaitlyn SR Londonderry Middle School 8:29.9 16:59.7  
91 Reedy, Patreece SR Sanborn Regional Middle S 8:34.4 17:08.8  
92 Kenny, Shana SR Woodbury Middle School 8:35.5 17:11.0  
93 Shambarger, Elizabeth SR St. Joseph-Salem 8:37.1 17:14.2  
94 Tremblay, Michaela SR St. Joseph-Salem 8:42.9 17:25.8  
95 McElroy, Catherine SR St. Joseph-Salem 8:44.6 17:29.1  
96 Jules, Amanda SR Oyster River Middle Schoo 8:48.6 17:37.1  
97 D'Amours, Sierra SR Oyster River Middle Schoo 8:48.7 17:37.3  
98 Dussault, Jennah SR McLaughlin Middle School 8:50.0 17:39.9  
99 Sopel, Christa SR Auburn Village School 8:53.4 17:46.8 40
100 Robinson, Jade SR McKelvie Middle School 8:58.1 17:56.1 41
101 Humphries, Haley SR Amherst Middle School 8:59.0 17:57.9  
102 McLaughlin, Erin SR Litchfield Middle School 8:59.9 17:59.8 42
103 Craghead, Amber SR Auburn Village School 9:03.5 18:06.9 43
104 Barr, Ashley SR Henniker Community School 9:05.3 18:10.6  
105 Devorak, Annie SR Nashua Catholic 9:12.1 18:24.2  
106 Nolan, Julia SR Litchfield Middle School 9:14.1 18:28.2 44
107 Waite, Allison SR Three Rivers School 9:15.3 18:30.6  
108 Gordon, Brittany SR Auburn Village School 9:15.5 18:31.0 45
109 Sevigny, Nicole SR Kingswood Regional 9:16.0 18:32.0  
110 Daigneault, Rachel SR McLaughlin Middle School 9:17.9 18:35.7  
111 Armstrong, Becky SR Hampstead Middle School 9:32.2 19:04.4  
112 Ellis, Meegan SR Kingswood Regional 9:40.1 19:20.2  
113 Sargeant, Melissa SR Pennichuck Middle School 10:00.1 20:00.2  
114 Mack, Tyler Ann SR Hopkinton Middle School 10:21.9 20:43.8  
115 Gordon, Amy SR Timberlane Middle School 10:23.5 20:46.9 46
116 Lemoine, Ann SR Three Rivers School 10:33.2 21:06.4  
117 Schueler, Steph SR Timberlane Middle School 10:35.4 21:10.8 47
118 Groulx, Alexis SR Auburn Village School 12:32.0 25:04.0 48
119 Baxter, Maggie SR Newfound Middle School 14:38.0 29:16.0  
Boys 2 Mile Run CC Large School Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Fairgrounds Middle School 56:04 11:12 67 4 10 13 15 25 45  
2 Londonderry Middle School 55:39 11:07 67 1 2 8 23 33 55  
3 Pennichuck Middle School 59:06 11:49 170 20 29 30 34 57 60 83
4 Merrimack Middle School 59:25 11:53 186 19 27 41 47 52 69 77
5 Hampton Academy 59:09 11:49 198 7 18 39 49 85 102 108
6 Oyster River Middle Schoo 59:32 11:54 208 12 24 43 61 68 75 79
7 West Running Brook Middle 59:49 11:57 243 3 38 48 50 104 113 119
8 Woodbury Middle School 1:00:13 12:02 248 11 42 51 53 91 98 110
9 Cooperative Middle School 1:00:29 12:05 256 17 37 46 63 93 126 144
10 Hillside Middle School 1:00:53 12:10 279 22 26 35 90 106 109  
11 Gilbert H. Hood Middle Sc 1:00:40 12:08 293 6 9 62 92 124 129  
12 Amherst Middle School 1:00:35 12:07 299 5 58 67 81 88 114 117
13 Rundlett Middle School 1:01:36 12:19 323 28 54 74 80 87 139  
14 McKelvie Middle School 1:01:38 12:19 324 36 44 64 86 94 121 122
15 Milford Middle School 1:01:36 12:19 337 16 21 99 100 101 111 136
16 Keene Middle School 1:02:00 12:24 350 32 40 82 84 112 127 133
17 Elm Street Middle School 1:02:41 12:32 389 59 65 71 89 105 137  
18 McLaughlin Middle School 1:04:12 12:50 459 56 70 96 107 130 140  
19 Timberlane Middle School 1:04:19 12:51 477 72 73 97 115 120 123 143
20 Mountain View Middle Scho 1:04:43 12:56 493 76 78 95 116 128 134  
21 Dover MS 1:06:09 13:13 495 31 66 131 132 135 138 142
22 Memorial Middle School 1:06:14 13:14 501 14 103 118 125 141 145  
Boys 2 Mile Run CC Large School Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Harkins, Patrick SR Londonderry Middle School 5:17.0 10:33.9 1
2 Spera, Brandon SR Londonderry Middle School 5:19.0 10:38.0 2
3 Robinson, Michael SR West Running Brook Middle 5:21.4 10:42.7 3
4 Ronketty, Tom SR Fairgrounds Middle School 5:21.5 10:42.9 4
5 McLeod, Mitchell SR Amherst Middle School 5:23.1 10:46.2 5
6 Donnelly, Caleb SR Hudson Memorial School 5:28.5 10:57.0  
7 MacPherson, Kevin SR Gilbert H. Hood Middle Sc 5:31.4 11:02.8 6
8 Arsenault, Connor SR Hampton Academy 5:31.7 11:03.4 7
9 Winn, JR SR Londonderry Middle School 5:32.3 11:04.5 8
10 Lewis, Josh SR Gilbert H. Hood Middle Sc 5:33.5 11:07.0 9
11 Chapman, Matt SR Fairgrounds Middle School 5:34.0 11:07.9 10
12 Delucia, Ryan SR Woodbury Middle School 5:35.6 11:11.1 11
13 Noronha, Gubby SR Oyster River Middle Schoo 5:35.9 11:11.8 12
14 Merritt, Travis SR Fairgrounds Middle School 5:36.9 11:13.7 13
15 Sorrell, Brendan SR Memorial Middle School 5:37.7 11:15.3 14
16 Cathcart, Ryan SR Fairgrounds Middle School 5:39.6 11:19.2 15
17 crowley, connor SR Milford Middle School 5:41.2 11:22.3 16
18 Hager, Chris SR Cooperative Middle School 5:44.3 11:28.5 17
19 Parker, Quinn SR Hampton Academy 5:44.4 11:28.8 18
20 Reagan, Ryan SR Merrimack Middle School 5:44.6 11:29.2 19
21 Cordova, Nathan SR Pennichuck Middle School 5:45.3 11:30.5 20
22 kumpu, adam SR Milford Middle School 5:46.4 11:32.8 21
23 Brown, Nick SR Hillside Middle School 5:47.0 11:33.9 22
24 Geiger, Devereux SR Londonderry Middle School 5:47.7 11:35.3 23
25 Duvall, Tommy SR Oyster River Middle Schoo 5:49.4 11:38.8 24
26 O'Donnell, Brandon SR Fairgrounds Middle School 5:50.4 11:40.7 25
27 Tucker, Max SR Hillside Middle School 5:51.5 11:42.9 26
28 Cook, Mitchell SR Merrimack Middle School 5:51.6 11:43.2 27
29 Tuene, Brian SR Rundlett Middle School 5:52.4 11:44.8 28
30 Robertson, Andrew SR Pennichuck Middle School 5:52.7 11:45.3 29
31 McQuaid, Douglas SR Pennichuck Middle School 5:52.9 11:45.7 30
32 Conte, Austin SR Dover MS 5:53.4 11:46.8 31
33 Mann, Mason SR Keene Middle School 5:54.0 11:47.9 32
34 Bonfanti, Anthony SR Londonderry Middle School 5:54.2 11:48.4 33
35 McQuaid, Gordon SR Pennichuck Middle School 5:55.2 11:50.3 34
36 McCue, Matt SR Hillside Middle School 5:55.8 11:51.5 35
37 Purcell, Shawn SR McKelvie Middle School 5:56.0 11:51.9 36
38 Peck, Alex SR Cooperative Middle School 5:56.2 11:52.3 37
39 Pienta, Robert SR West Running Brook Middle 5:56.3 11:52.6 38
40 Arsenault, Ryan SR Hampton Academy 5:56.9 11:53.8 39
41 Reed, Samuel SR Keene Middle School 5:57.2 11:54.4 40
42 Busby, Christpher SR Merrimack Middle School 5:58.2 11:56.3 41
43 Eric, Hutchins SR Woodbury Middle School 5:59.9 11:59.7 42
44 Bornkessel, Willie SR Oyster River Middle Schoo 6:01.5 12:02.9 43
45 Werner, Eric SR McKelvie Middle School 6:02.1 12:04.2 44
46 Shaheen, Pat SR Fairgrounds Middle School 6:02.7 12:05.3 45
47 Goddard, Tyler SR Cooperative Middle School 6:03.0 12:05.9 46
48 Auger, Kristopher SR Merrimack Middle School 6:03.6 12:07.1 47
49 O'Hanlon, Robert SR West Running Brook Middle 6:03.7 12:07.4 48
50 Kimball, Peter SR Hampton Academy 6:03.8 12:07.6 49
51 Russo, Alex SR West Running Brook Middle 6:04.0 12:08.0 50
52 Tahtamoni, Eric SR Woodbury Middle School 6:04.1 12:08.2 51
53 Serrentino, Jacob SR Merrimack Middle School 6:04.8 12:09.6 52
54 Dutton, Ben SR Woodbury Middle School 6:05.9 12:11.7 53
55 Conant, Craig SR Hudson Memorial School 6:06.2 12:12.4  
56 Nowack, Cameron SR Rundlett Middle School 6:06.6 12:13.1 54
57 McClure, Ryan SR Londonderry Middle School 6:06.9 12:13.8 55
58 Sapienza, Al SR McLaughlin Middle School 6:07.1 12:14.1 56
59 Curran, WIlliam SR Pennichuck Middle School 6:07.3 12:14.6 57
60 Perez, Andrew SR Amherst Middle School 6:07.4 12:14.8 58
61 Ossinger, Lex SR Elm Street Middle School 6:07.6 12:15.2 59
62 Born, Marshall SR Pennichuck Middle School 6:08.0 12:15.9 60
63 Lane, Joe SR Oyster River Middle Schoo 6:08.2 12:16.4 61
64 Waterhouse, Brian SR Gilbert H. Hood Middle Sc 6:08.4 12:16.7 62
65 Hodgman, Chris SR Cooperative Middle School 6:09.1 12:18.2 63
66 Weeks, Matt SR McKelvie Middle School 6:09.4 12:18.7 64
67 Beneke, Nick SR Elm Street Middle School 6:10.8 12:21.5 65
68 Eldridge, Brian SR Dover MS 6:11.1 12:22.1 66
69 Lynch, Sean SR Amherst Middle School 6:11.2 12:22.3 67
70 Eastman, Parker SR Oyster River Middle Schoo 6:11.4 12:22.8 68
71 Bateson, Timothy SR Merrimack Middle School 6:11.6 12:23.2 69
72 Simpson, Ryan SR McLaughlin Middle School 6:12.0 12:24.0 70
73 Taylor, Zachary SR Elm Street Middle School 6:12.3 12:24.5 71
74 Knowles, AJ SR Timberlane Middle School 6:13.7 12:27.3 72
75 Kimball, Aidan SR Timberlane Middle School 6:13.9 12:27.7 73
76 Ransom, Thomas SR Rundlett Middle School 6:14.1 12:28.2 74
77 Brady, Ryan SR Oyster River Middle Schoo 6:14.6 12:29.1 75
78 Jake, Sweatt SR Mountain View Middle Scho 6:14.7 12:29.4 76
79 Bogle, Jeffery SR Merrimack Middle School 6:14.9 12:29.7 77
80 Rene, Lavalliere SR Mountain View Middle Scho 6:15.0 12:30.0 78
81 Olivier, Chris SR Oyster River Middle Schoo 6:15.2 12:30.4 79
82 Sink, Michael SR Rundlett Middle School 6:16.2 12:32.3 80
83 Kempf, Alexander SR Amherst Middle School 6:16.9 12:33.7 81
84 Szot, John SR Keene Middle School 6:17.2 12:34.3 82
85 Lipari, Paul SR Pennichuck Middle School 6:17.3 12:34.5 83
86 Lewis, Aaron SR Keene Middle School 6:17.6 12:35.1 84
87 Dunn, Colin SR Hampton Academy 6:17.9 12:35.8 85
88 Cambria, Mike SR McKelvie Middle School 6:18.2 12:36.4 86
89 Bujold, Thomas SR Rundlett Middle School 6:19.3 12:38.5 87
90 Janson, Peter SR Amherst Middle School 6:19.6 12:39.1 88
91 Barrows, Sean SR Elm Street Middle School 6:20.3 12:40.5 89
92 Brown, Sean SR Hillside Middle School 6:21.4 12:42.7 90
93 Fallon, Connor SR Woodbury Middle School 6:21.6 12:43.1 91
94 Matarozzo, Mike SR Gilbert H. Hood Middle Sc 6:22.3 12:44.6 92
95 Hager, Austin SR Cooperative Middle School 6:22.5 12:44.9 93
96 McDonough, Luke SR McKelvie Middle School 6:23.9 12:47.8 94
97 Steve, Garron SR Mountain View Middle Scho 6:24.1 12:48.1 95
98 Glidden, DJ SR McLaughlin Middle School 6:24.5 12:48.9 96
99 Peake, Max SR Timberlane Middle School 6:25.1 12:50.2 97
100 Grubbs, Blake SR Woodbury Middle School 6:25.3 12:50.6 98
101 penniman, jon SR Milford Middle School 6:26.6 12:53.1 99
102 leach, nick SR Milford Middle School 6:26.9 12:53.8 100
103 asselin, jarad SR Milford Middle School 6:27.2 12:54.3 101
104 Ponchak, Mike SR Hampton Academy 6:27.6 12:55.2 102
105 Dobens, Grant SR Memorial Middle School 6:28.6 12:57.2 103
106 Tarallo, Nick SR West Running Brook Middle 6:29.3 12:58.6 104
107 Wall, Devin SR Elm Street Middle School 6:29.9 12:59.7 105
108 Ford, Corey SR Hillside Middle School 6:31.3 13:02.5 106
109 Vargas, Adam SR McLaughlin Middle School 6:31.5 13:03.0 107
110 Guerin, Matt SR Hampton Academy 6:31.8 13:03.6 108
111 Mills, Ben SR Hillside Middle School 6:32.7 13:05.3 109
112 Lira, Alex SR Woodbury Middle School 6:33.0 13:06.0 110
113 watkins, john SR Milford Middle School 6:33.9 13:07.7 111
114 Carignan, Jacob SR Keene Middle School 6:34.3 13:08.5 112
115 Bouchard, Kyle SR West Running Brook Middle 6:35.2 13:10.4 113
116 Raab, Tyler SR Amherst Middle School 6:35.8 13:11.6 114
117 Larosa, Dom SR Timberlane Middle School 6:36.6 13:13.2 115
118 Henry, MacGibbon SR Mountain View Middle Scho 6:37.5 13:15.0 116
119 Russell, Conner SR Rochester Middle School 6:39.1 13:18.1  
120 Aten, Conor SR Amherst Middle School 6:39.8 13:19.6 117
121 Ciampa, Anthony SR Memorial Middle School 6:40.2 13:20.4 118
122 Marsella, Trevor SR West Running Brook Middle 6:40.4 13:20.7 119
123 Stockman, Greg SR Timberlane Middle School 6:40.5 13:20.9 120
124 Dawson, Dan SR McKelvie Middle School 6:41.1 13:22.1 121
125 Phelps, David SR McKelvie Middle School 6:41.5 13:22.9 122
126 Cook, Nathan SR Rochester Middle School 6:42.7 13:25.3  
127 Noyes, Alex SR Timberlane Middle School 6:44.7 13:29.4 123
128 Fuller, Christian SR Gilbert H. Hood Middle Sc 6:45.0 13:29.9 124
129 Vachon, Robbie SR Memorial Middle School 6:46.1 13:32.1 125
130 Hager, Aaron SR Cooperative Middle School 6:47.4 13:34.7 126
131 Rivera, Ryan SR Keene Middle School 6:49.8 13:39.6 127
132 Zach, Boucher SR Mountain View Middle Scho 6:50.8 13:41.5 128
133 Lecore, Joey SR Gilbert H. Hood Middle Sc 6:51.1 13:42.2 129
134 Wiley, Zack SR McLaughlin Middle School 6:51.6 13:43.1 130
135 Kayata, Jason SR Dover MS 6:53.4 13:46.7 131
136 Monetta, Tony SR Rochester Middle School 6:54.4 13:48.7  
137 Jurden, Brett SR Dover MS 6:56.8 13:53.6 132
138 Koutras, Micheal SR Keene Middle School 6:59.7 13:59.4 133
139 Stephen, Fortin SR Mountain View Middle Scho 7:03.1 14:06.2 134
140 Hagman, Jake SR Dover MS 7:10.2 14:20.3 135
141 webster, nick SR Milford Middle School 7:13.6 14:27.2 136
142 Benamara, DJ SR Elm Street Middle School 7:14.0 14:27.9 137
143 Bovee, Sam SR Dover MS 7:25.1 14:50.2 138
144 Rettew, John SR Rundlett Middle School 7:25.7 14:51.4 139
145 Sapienza, Dominic SR McLaughlin Middle School 7:31.3 15:02.6 140
146 Ruggieri, Scott SR Memorial Middle School 7:34.7 15:09.3 141
147 Melnick, Cory SR Dover MS 7:37.6 15:15.1 142
148 Mura, Hayden SR Timberlane Middle School 7:40.9 15:21.7 143
149 Taetzsch, Brian SR Cooperative Middle School 7:45.0 15:30.0 144
150 Shumway, Mitchell SR Memorial Middle School 7:46.1 15:32.2 145
151 Roberts, Luke SR Rochester Middle School 7:50.4 15:40.7  
Girls 2 Mile Run CC 7th Grade Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Londonderry Middle School 1:07:30 13:30 15 1 2 3 4 5 16 27
2 Hillside Middle School 1:11:09 14:13 56 8 9 12 13 14 34  
3 Keene Middle School 1:12:35 14:31 86 10 15 18 20 23 26 40
4 Hudson Memorial School 1:12:42 14:32 94 6 7 22 24 35 36 39
5 Merrimack Valley Middle S 1:14:18 14:51 123 11 25 28 29 30 33 51
6 Amherst Middle School 1:18:27 15:41 176 17 19 45 47 48 49  
7 Elm Street Middle School 1:18:09 15:37 182 21 31 37 43 50    
8 Hampstead Middle School 1:18:49 15:45 197 32 38 41 42 44 46 52
Girls 2 Mile Run CC 7th Grade Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Foley, Brynn SR Portsmouth Middle School 6:28.8 12:57.6  
2 Banaian, Hannah SR Southside Middle School 6:36.8 13:13.6  
3 Colotti, Cara SR Londonderry Middle School 6:40.7 13:21.4 1
4 Clark, Colleen SR Londonderry Middle School 6:42.3 13:24.5 2
5 Perreault, Nicole SR Winnisquam Regional Middl 6:43.2 13:26.4  
6 O'Shea, Cari SR Londonderry Middle School 6:45.6 13:31.1 3
7 Mclaurin, Megan SR Londonderry Middle School 6:47.4 13:34.8 4
8 Anan, Jenna SR Daisy Bronson Middle Scho 6:49.1 13:38.2  
9 Morris, Kim SR Londonderry Middle School 6:49.5 13:38.9 5
10 Basiliere, Alexandra SR Sanborn Regional Middle S 6:52.5 13:45.0  
11 Lecraw, Lauren SR Hudson Memorial School 6:57.2 13:54.3 6
12 Underwood, Jessica SR Hudson Memorial School 6:57.7 13:55.3 7
13 Keddie, Sarah SR Southside Middle School 6:59.5 13:59.0  
14 Leiter, Alex SR Hillside Middle School 6:59.7 13:59.3 8
15 Haydock, Sarah SR Hillside Middle School 7:03.2 14:06.3 9
16 Pangonis, Chloe SR Keene Middle School 7:03.6 14:07.1 10
17 Landry, Becca SR Merrimack Valley Middle S 7:06.5 14:13.0 11
18 Asiala, Hannah SR Hillside Middle School 7:07.7 14:15.3 12
19 Foti, Abigail SR McKelvie Middle School 7:10.7 14:21.3  
20 Robinson, Mara SR Hillside Middle School 7:11.1 14:22.2 13
21 Wood, Rachael SR Hillside Middle School 7:13.1 14:26.2 14
22 Parker, Emily SR Keene Middle School 7:13.6 14:27.1 15
23 Lagasse, Nicole SR Londonderry Middle School 7:15.5 14:30.9 16
24 Clemence, Christina SR Amherst Middle School 7:16.3 14:32.5 17
25 Gline, Elizabeth SR Keene Middle School 7:18.3 14:36.5 18
26 Graham, Laura SR Amherst Middle School 7:19.4 14:38.8 19
27 Auger, Brooke SR Keene Middle School 7:19.6 14:39.1 20
28 Migneault, Madison SR Elm Street Middle School 7:20.1 14:40.2 21
29 Maffeo, Jamie SR Windham Middle School 7:20.7 14:41.3  
30 Chaput, Taylor SR Hudson Memorial School 7:22.5 14:45.0 22
31 Wisell, Catherine SR Keene Middle School 7:22.9 14:45.7 23
32 Lyman, Devan SR Hudson Memorial School 7:23.1 14:46.1 24
33 Lorden, Hilary SR Merrimack Valley Middle S 7:23.2 14:46.4 25
34 Borden, Ali SR Keene Middle School 7:23.5 14:47.0 26
35 Sweeney, Meghan SR Litchfield Middle School 7:25.5 14:50.9  
36 Conti, Jayme SR Londonderry Middle School 7:25.6 14:51.1 27
37 Fyfe, Heather SR McKelvie Middle School 7:26.1 14:52.2  
38 Worthen, Julie SR Hollis Brookline Middle S 7:27.9 14:55.7  
39 Bourbeau, Alexis SR Sanborn Regional Middle S 7:29.2 14:58.4  
40 Lamontagne, Cassandra SR Londonderry Middle School 7:29.6 14:59.2  
41 Ventura, Ally SR Merrimack Valley Middle S 7:31.1 15:02.1 28
42 Corey, Edie SR Merrimack Valley Middle S 7:33.1 15:06.2 29
43 Dunbar, Michelle SR Sacred Heart School 7:34.9 15:09.7  
44 Brewster, Carrie SR Merrimack Valley Middle S 7:35.4 15:10.7 30
45 Shaughnessy, Bianca SR Elm Street Middle School 7:36.5 15:12.9 31
46 Merrill, Jennifer SR St. Joseph-Salem 7:37.7 15:15.3  
47 Hildreth, Carly SR Hollis Brookline Middle S 7:39.0 15:18.0  
48 Holland, Kaitlyn SR Londonderry Middle School 7:39.3 15:18.5  
49 Ford, Molly SR Hampstead Middle School 7:39.4 15:18.8 32
50 Crowley, Michelle SR Merrimack Valley Middle S 7:40.2 15:20.3 33
51 Smith, Amanda SR Hillside Middle School 7:40.7 15:21.4 34
52 Kashulines, Justine SR Hudson Memorial School 7:40.9 15:21.8 35
53 Bye, Lexie SR McKelvie Middle School 7:41.5 15:22.9  
54 O'Keefe, Meghan SR Hudson Memorial School 7:43.0 15:26.0 36
55 Cooley, Megan SR Auburn Village School 7:43.1 15:26.2  
56 Joyal, Jillian SR Elm Street Middle School 7:43.3 15:26.5 37
57 Batchelder, Rebecca SR Kingswood Regional 7:44.0 15:28.0  
58 Bemis, Abby SR Chesterfield School 7:45.4 15:30.7  
59 Demers, Danielle SR Londonderry Middle School 7:45.5 15:31.0  
60 Fitch, Hannah SR South Meadow School 7:45.6 15:31.2  
61 Martins, Cecelia SR Cawley Middle School 7:46.4 15:32.8  
62 williams, alyssa SR Milford Middle School 7:47.3 15:34.5  
63 Assaf, Liz SR Timberlane Middle School 7:49.5 15:39.0  
64 Whitaker, Madison SR Sacred Heart School 7:50.5 15:41.0  
65 Bartlett, Heather SR Londonderry Middle School 7:52.9 15:45.7  
66 Galanos, Michele SR St. Joseph-Salem 7:53.3 15:46.5  
67 Raymond, Mikayla SR Hampstead Middle School 7:53.5 15:47.0 38
68 Knight, Lindsey SR McLaughlin Middle School 7:53.6 15:47.2  
69 Cocozziello, Jessica SR Hudson Memorial School 7:55.0 15:49.9 39
70 Bhandari, Kiki SR Londonderry Middle School 7:55.1 15:50.1  
71 Carter, Alexandria SR Keene Middle School 7:55.2 15:50.3 40
72 Tyson, MaryBeth SR Hampstead Middle School 7:55.4 15:50.7 41
73 Richard, Elizabeth SR Hampstead Middle School 7:55.5 15:50.9 42
74 Belliveau, Jillian SR McLaughlin Middle School 7:55.6 15:51.2  
75 Crowder, Taylor SR St. Joseph-Manchester 7:56.4 15:52.7  
76 Mortelaro, Phoebe SR Pennichuck Middle School 7:57.5 15:55.0  
77 Panourgias, Sophia SR Windham Middle School 7:58.2 15:56.4  
78 Duncan, Caroline SR Londonderry Middle School 7:58.9 15:57.7  
79 Croteau, Julia SR Elm Street Middle School 8:00.4 16:00.8 43
80 Harmon, Sarah SR Cooperative Middle School 8:00.5 16:01.0  
81 Lee, Anna SR Hampstead Middle School 8:01.0 16:02.0 44
82 Bordeleau, Marysa SR Hudson Memorial School 8:02.9 16:05.7  
83 Kipp, Emma SR Keene Middle School 8:03.2 16:06.4  
84 Dagosto, Maggie SR Londonderry Middle School 8:05.3 16:10.6  
85 Brown, Olivia SR Windham Middle School 8:05.6 16:11.1  
86 Carbone, Taylor SR Hudson Memorial School 8:05.7 16:11.3  
87 McIntosh, Rebecca SR Londonderry Middle School 8:06.1 16:12.1  
88 Reinacher, Rose SR Hopkinton Middle School 8:06.7 16:13.3  
89 Wagman, Nora SR Amherst Middle School 8:07.2 16:14.3 45
90 Zorn, Samantha SR Hollis Brookline Middle S 8:08.0 16:16.0  
91 Bowen, Hannah SR Hampstead Middle School 8:08.4 16:16.7 46
92 Arciniegas, Susana SR Londonderry Middle School 8:08.9 16:17.8  
93 Dwyer, Caitlin SR Nashua Catholic 8:10.6 16:21.1  
94 Boschetto, Kristian SR Nashua Catholic 8:12.6 16:25.1  
95 Abbott, Brittany SR McLaughlin Middle School 8:12.9 16:25.8  
96 Forrest, Tori SR Amherst Middle School 8:15.2 16:30.3 47
97 Sumski, Alison SR Amherst Middle School 8:15.9 16:31.7 48
98 Lee-Donnelly, Alexis SR McLaughlin Middle School 8:16.2 16:32.4  
99 Brown, Megan SR Amherst Middle School 8:16.7 16:33.3 49
100 Murray, Kerrigan SR Hudson Memorial School 8:18.7 16:37.3  
101 Regan, Heather SR Hollis Brookline Middle S 8:20.0 16:39.9  
102 King, Kelcey SR Gilbert H. Hood Middle Sc 8:20.1 16:40.1  
103 Venecek, Rebecca SR Rundlett Middle School 8:20.3 16:40.6  
104 Cogan, Grace SR Dover MS 8:20.5 16:40.9  
105 Fortin, Ashley SR Gilbert H. Hood Middle Sc 8:20.6 16:41.2  
106 McIntyre, Kelly SR Elm Street Middle School 8:24.5 16:49.0 50
107 Blake, Sarah SR Merrimack Valley Middle S 8:27.5 16:55.0 51
108 Feltham, Leah SR Nashua Catholic 8:29.3 16:58.6  
109 Calandra, Brittany SR Windham Middle School 8:30.8 17:01.5  
110 Cleary, Abigail SR Three Rivers School 8:32.9 17:05.8  
111 Pope, Grace SR Villa Augustina 8:34.6 17:09.1  
112 Lamar, Katie SR Cawley Middle School 8:35.0 17:09.9  
113 McDonough, Kelsie SR St. Joseph-Salem 8:36.5 17:12.9  
114 Robinson, Faith SR Auburn Village School 8:36.9 17:13.8  
115 Anctil, Stacey SR Litchfield Middle School 8:41.1 17:22.2  
116 Paight, Heather SR Marlborough 8:41.8 17:23.5  
117 Cook, Paige SR Hopkinton Middle School 8:41.9 17:23.8  
118 McCaffrey, Grace SR Hopkinton Middle School 8:43.3 17:26.5  
119 Carew, Katey SR St. Joseph-Salem 8:43.7 17:27.3  
120 Hashem, Becca SR Merrimack Valley Middle S 8:44.1 17:28.2  
121 Gilardi, Sabrina SR Timberlane Middle School 8:50.1 17:40.2  
122 Podgalar, Tiffany SR Daisy Bronson Middle Scho 8:53.5 17:46.9  
123 Varney, Lakiesha SR Dover MS 8:53.8 17:47.5  
124 Holm, Taylor SR West Running Brook Middle 8:56.0 17:52.0  
125 O'Neil, Anna SR Cooperative Middle School 8:56.7 17:53.4  
126 Hanna, Lindsey SR St. Joseph-Manchester 8:59.3 17:58.6  
127 Martin, Marley SR Henniker Community School 9:03.4 18:06.8  
128 Lander, Karisson SR West Running Brook Middle 9:05.6 18:11.1  
129 Huot, Ellie SR Pennichuck Middle School 9:18.2 18:36.3  
130 Coughlin, Laura SR Rundlett Middle School 9:21.2 18:42.4  
131 Talbot, Ceara SR St. Joseph-Manchester 9:28.1 18:56.2  
132 Schmelzer, Krysten SR Winnisquam Regional Middl 9:30.3 19:00.6  
133 Nelson, Katelyn SR Kingswood Regional 9:41.0 19:21.9  
134 Libby, Kelsey SR Kingswood Regional 9:42.1 19:24.1  
135 Christie, Jenna SR Hampstead Middle School 9:44.9 19:29.7 52
136 Houle, Jaleesa SR Southside Middle School 9:48.3 19:36.5  
137 white, krystina SR Milford Middle School 9:50.8 19:41.5  
138 Sullivan, Sara SR Belmont Middle School 9:51.4 19:42.7  
139 Brown, Meghan SR Hudson Memorial School 9:51.6 19:43.2  
140 Dunn, Ellen SR Kingswood Regional 9:54.7 19:49.3  
141 Cirka, Haley SR St. Joseph-Manchester 10:04.2 20:08.3  
142 Sullivan, Samantha SR Belmont Middle School 10:11.0 20:22.0  
143 Rondeau, Adrianna SR Pennichuck Middle School 10:14.4 20:28.8  
144 Adams, Teagan SR Rochester Middle School 11:06.4 22:12.7  
145 Ambrosio, Kate SR Timberlane Middle School 12:48.0 25:36.0  
Boys 2 Mile Run CC Small School Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Hampstead Middle School 1:00:10 12:02 112 3 19 23 27 40 42 43
2 St. Joseph-Manchester 1:00:10 12:02 115 9 10 22 25 49 69 86
3 Nashua Catholic 59:26 11:53 119 1 8 32 34 44 72 74
4 Hollis Brookline Middle S 1:01:14 12:14 154 16 20 38 39 41 45 51
5 Windham Middle School 1:01:10 12:14 169 11 15 24 56 63 78 79
6 Cawley Middle School 1:01:11 12:14 181 2 26 29 54 70 88 91
7 St. Joseph-Salem 1:03:06 12:37 261 37 48 50 62 64 94 108
8 Kearsarge Middle School 1:03:22 12:40 286 28 53 55 58 92 118 131
9 Merrimack Valley Middle S 1:03:38 12:43 311 5 6 84 103 113 115 129
10 Hopkinton Middle School 1:03:49 12:45 311 14 17 75 93 112 142 160
11 Kingswood Regional 1:04:05 12:49 326 7 47 76 96 100 114 134
12 Chester Academy 1:04:56 12:59 369 36 60 68 98 107 168  
13 St. Thomas Aquinas School 1:05:14 13:02 382 31 33 81 116 121 122  
14 Berlin Jr. High School 1:05:11 13:02 395 4 30 102 126 133 141 154
15 Litchfield Middle School 1:05:25 13:05 406 12 13 90 143 148 155  
16 Jaffrey Rindge Middle Sch 1:05:47 13:09 413 21 46 82 127 137 149 166
17 Bow 1:06:04 13:12 434 35 52 73 136 138 146 165
18 Newmarket 1:07:05 13:25 434 18 65 87 95 169    
19 Marlborough 1:06:42 13:20 467 67 85 97 101 117 158  
20 Pelham Memorial School 1:07:12 13:26 497 59 61 120 125 132 180  
21 South Meadow School 1:07:25 13:29 510 66 71 99 130 144 153 170
22 Weare Middle School 1:08:48 13:45 587 83 104 110 139 151    
23 Chesterfield School 1:10:12 14:02 645 57 128 147 152 161 167 176
24 Daisy Bronson Middle Scho 1:12:01 14:24 646 77 111 123 156 179    
25 Gilford Middle School 1:11:13 14:14 665 105 109 135 145 171 177 178
26 Henniker Community School 1:15:33 15:06 673 80 89 150 173 181    
27 Portsmouth Christian Acad 1:11:12 14:14 686 106 124 140 157 159 174 175
28 Newfound Middle School 1:14:51 14:58 780 119 162 163 164 172    
Boys 2 Mile Run CC Small School Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Wolber, Patrick SR Nashua Catholic 5:19.6 10:39.2 1
2 Guay, Dillon SR Cawley Middle School 5:40.9 11:21.7 2
3 MacIsaac, Colin SR Hampstead Middle School 5:44.2 11:28.3 3
4 Baillargeon, Tyler SR Berlin Jr. High School 5:45.6 11:31.1 4
5 Hickey, Rob SR Merrimack Valley Middle S 5:48.5 11:36.9 5
6 Ham, Colton SR Merrimack Valley Middle S 5:49.8 11:39.5 6
7 Lush, Casey SR Kingswood Regional 5:50.1 11:40.1 7
8 Husovsky, Connor SR Nashua Catholic 5:51.1 11:42.1 8
9 St. Pierre, Joe SR St. Joseph-Manchester 5:51.3 11:42.5 9
10 Kalil, Dylan SR St. Joseph-Manchester 5:51.4 11:42.7 10
11 McLinden, Dan SR Windham Middle School 5:51.5 11:43.0 11
12 White, Michael SR Litchfield Middle School 5:54.8 11:49.6 12
13 Miller, Seth SR Litchfield Middle School 5:55.6 11:51.2 13
14 Dalzell, Ben SR Hopkinton Middle School 5:56.1 11:52.2 14
15 Putnam, Colby SR Windham Middle School 5:56.7 11:53.3 15
16 Renner, Ansel SR Hollis Brookline Middle S 5:58.9 11:57.7 16
17 Smith, Sam SR Hopkinton Middle School 5:59.3 11:58.5 17
18 Glassford, Josh SR Newmarket 5:59.9 11:59.8 18
19 DeBrusk, Cameron SR Hampstead Middle School 6:01.3 12:02.6 19
20 Smyth, Eric SR Hollis Brookline Middle S 6:01.7 12:03.3 20
21 Hill, Shawn SR Jaffrey Rindge Middle Sch 6:02.2 12:04.4 21
22 Dow, Timmy SR St. Joseph-Manchester 6:02.5 12:05.0 22
23 Colbert, Kevin SR Hampstead Middle School 6:03.0 12:05.9 23
24 Walsh, Cam SR Windham Middle School 6:03.1 12:06.2 24
25 Lafond, Dylan SR St. Joseph-Manchester 6:03.2 12:06.4 25
26 McHugh, Ryan SR Cawley Middle School 6:03.7 12:07.3 26
27 Horan, Chris SR Hampstead Middle School 6:04.2 12:08.3 27
28 Terhune, Connor SR Kearsarge Middle School 6:04.6 12:09.1 28
29 Robidoux, Scott SR Cawley Middle School 6:05.1 12:10.2 29
30 Arenburg, Maxwell SR Berlin Jr. High School 6:05.9 12:11.8 30
31 Zylak, Nick SR Villa Augustina 6:06.1 12:12.1  
32 Kane, Patrick SR St. Thomas Aquinas School 6:06.2 12:12.4 31
33 Bouchard, Jay SR Villa Augustina 6:07.7 12:15.4  
34 Kelly, Garrett SR Nashua Catholic 6:08.1 12:16.2 32
35 Anzivino, Tony SR St. Thomas Aquinas School 6:08.7 12:17.4 33
36 Danielson, Preston SR Nashua Catholic 6:08.9 12:17.7 34
37 Hollinger, Andrew SR Bow 6:09.1 12:18.2 35
38 Merrill, Evan SR Auburn Village School 6:09.3 12:18.6  
39 McLeod, Kam SR Chester Academy 6:09.9 12:19.7 36
40 Beaudin, Jared SR St. Joseph-Salem 6:10.6 12:21.1 37
41 Spencer, John SR Hollis Brookline Middle S 6:11.8 12:23.5 38
42 Flannery, Sean SR Hollis Brookline Middle S 6:12.3 12:24.6 39
43 Morache, Robby SR Hampstead Middle School 6:12.6 12:25.2 40
44 Weiss, Brandon SR Hollis Brookline Middle S 6:12.7 12:25.4 41
45 Green, Cameron SR Hampstead Middle School 6:15.6 12:31.1 42
46 DiMando, Mike SR Hampstead Middle School 6:15.7 12:31.3 43
47 Hayes, Garrison SR Nashua Catholic 6:15.9 12:31.8 44
48 Campbell, Nick SR Hollis Brookline Middle S 6:16.0 12:32.0 45
49 McGlynn, Brian SR Jaffrey Rindge Middle Sch 6:16.2 12:32.3 46
50 Donahue, Dylan SR Kingswood Regional 6:16.4 12:32.7 47
51 Dziemian, Nic SR St. Joseph-Salem 6:17.0 12:34.0 48
52 Louis, Xavier SR St. Joseph-Manchester 6:17.2 12:34.4 49
53 McCarthy, Kevin SR St. Joseph-Salem 6:17.4 12:34.7 50
54 Tinkham, Chance SR Hollis Brookline Middle S 6:17.5 12:34.9 51
55 Brunelle, Andrew SR Bow 6:17.9 12:35.8 52
56 Coffey, Patrick SR Kearsarge Middle School 6:18.2 12:36.3 53
57 Dakoulas, Chris SR Cawley Middle School 6:18.7 12:37.4 54
58 Kinnell, Micah SR Kearsarge Middle School 6:19.6 12:39.2 55
59 Berni, Anthony SR Windham Middle School 6:20.3 12:40.5 56
60 Scott, Wade SR Chesterfield School 6:20.6 12:41.1 57
61 Chabot, Tom SR Kearsarge Middle School 6:20.7 12:41.3 58
62 King, Zachary SR Pelham Memorial School 6:21.1 12:42.2 59
63 Brown, Brandon SR Chester Academy 6:21.5 12:42.9 60
64 Birmingham, Ryan SR Pelham Memorial School 6:23.0 12:45.9 61
65 Fredette, Alex SR St. Joseph-Salem 6:23.7 12:47.4 62
66 Kalil, Andrew SR Windham Middle School 6:23.9 12:47.8 63
67 McCann, Chris SR St. Joseph-Salem 6:24.8 12:49.5 64
68 Drew, Matt SR Newmarket 6:25.6 12:51.1 65
69 Garcia, Ryan SR South Meadow School 6:25.9 12:51.7 66
70 Carley, Taylor SR Marlborough 6:26.0 12:51.9 67
71 Marcotte, Brandon SR Chester Academy 6:26.7 12:53.4 68
72 Campbell, Colin SR St. Joseph-Manchester 6:27.4 12:54.8 69
73 Vasquez, Taylor SR Cawley Middle School 6:27.6 12:55.1 70
74 LeBlanc, Ben SR South Meadow School 6:28.3 12:56.6 71
75 Kelly, Jim SR Nashua Catholic 6:30.0 12:59.9 72
76 Caron, Clayton SR Bow 6:30.9 13:01.8 73
77 Lakin, Jared SR Nashua Catholic 6:31.5 13:03.0 74
78 Hubbard, Andrey SR Hopkinton Middle School 6:31.9 13:03.7 75
79 Nieman, David SR Kingswood Regional 6:32.7 13:05.4 76
80 Pifair, Anthony SR Daisy Bronson Middle Scho 6:33.4 13:06.7 77
81 Butler, Ryan SR Windham Middle School 6:33.5 13:07.0 78
82 Edmonds, Steve SR Villa Augustina 6:33.7 13:07.3  
83 Behrens, Alex SR Windham Middle School 6:34.0 13:08.0 79
84 Lloyd, Nicolas SR Henniker Community School 6:34.4 13:08.7 80
85 Pellegrini, Michael SR St. Thomas Aquinas School 6:34.6 13:09.1 81
86 Winship, Tristam SR Villa Augustina 6:35.3 13:10.5  
87 Peahl, Kyle SR Jaffrey Rindge Middle Sch 6:35.4 13:10.8 82
88 Morgan, David SR Weare Middle School 6:35.8 13:11.6 83
89 Latham, Kevin SR Merrimack Valley Middle S 6:35.9 13:11.8 84
90 Caldwell, Bryce SR Marlborough 6:36.4 13:12.7 85
91 Tagliareni, Chris SR St. Joseph-Manchester 6:36.6 13:13.2 86
92 Monroe, Scott SR Newmarket 6:37.3 13:14.6 87
93 Roberts, Daniel SR Cawley Middle School 6:37.5 13:14.9 88
94 Whitney, Greg SR Henniker Community School 6:37.8 13:15.6 89
95 Paquette, Matt SR Litchfield Middle School 6:38.0 13:16.0 90
96 Luby, Connor SR Cawley Middle School 6:38.4 13:16.8 91
97 Slover, Connor SR Kearsarge Middle School 6:38.5 13:17.0 92
98 Hunt, Nate SR Hopkinton Middle School 6:39.1 13:18.2 93
99 Keisling, John SR St. Joseph-Salem 6:39.5 13:18.9 94
100 Keifaber, Trevor SR Newmarket 6:39.6 13:19.1 95
101 Talpey, Ryan SR Kingswood Regional 6:40.1 13:20.1 96
102 Ferranti, Mike SR Marlborough 6:40.9 13:21.7 97
103 Venditti, Andrew SR Chester Academy 6:43.2 13:26.4 98
104 Kashelines, Donny SR South Meadow School 6:43.4 13:26.8 99
105 Harper, Taylor SR Kingswood Regional 6:43.8 13:27.5 100
106 Laffond, Josh SR Marlborough 6:45.8 13:31.5 101
107 Donaldson, Zack SR Berlin Jr. High School 6:46.1 13:32.1 102
108 Roy, Mark SR Merrimack Valley Middle S 6:46.2 13:32.4 103
109 Dustin, Patrick SR Weare Middle School 6:46.4 13:32.8 104
110 Prescott, Samuel SR Gilford Middle School 6:46.5 13:33.0 105
111 Smith, Luke SR Portsmouth Christian Acad 6:47.2 13:34.3 106
112 Myers, Branden SR Chester Academy 6:47.3 13:34.6 107
113 Alfano, Eric SR St. Joseph-Salem 6:47.5 13:34.9 108
114 Berghahn, Eric SR Gilford Middle School 6:47.6 13:35.1 109
115 Easter, Colby SR Weare Middle School 6:47.8 13:35.5 110
116 Hastings, Avery SR Daisy Bronson Middle Scho 6:48.3 13:36.6 111
117 Helrich, Sam SR Hopkinton Middle School 6:48.7 13:37.4 112
118 Leite, Mike SR Merrimack Valley Middle S 6:49.0 13:37.9 113
119 Orlowicz, Martin SR Kingswood Regional 6:49.9 13:39.8 114
120 Grandmaison, Jackson SR Merrimack Valley Middle S 6:50.9 13:41.7 115
121 Zeiler, Rolo SR Inter-Lakes Junior High 6:51.7 13:43.3  
122 Burt, Jonathan SR St. Thomas Aquinas School 6:52.4 13:44.7 116
123 Blogg, Nate SR Marlborough 6:52.5 13:45.0 117
124 Davidson, Jon Michael SR Kearsarge Middle School 6:53.1 13:46.1 118
125 Jessome, Tim SR Inter-Lakes Junior High 6:54.1 13:48.2  
126 Bruning, Mike SR Newfound Middle School 6:54.5 13:49.0 119
127 Costello, Cameron SR Pelham Memorial School 6:54.7 13:49.4 120
128 Anzivino, Mitchell SR St. Thomas Aquinas School 6:55.8 13:51.6 121
129 Lasocki, Chris SR St. Thomas Aquinas School 6:56.1 13:52.1 122
130 Pifari, Alex SR Daisy Bronson Middle Scho 6:56.5 13:53.0 123
131 Geil, Matt SR Portsmouth Christian Acad 6:57.0 13:54.0 124
132 Hammar, Steven SR Pelham Memorial School 6:57.9 13:55.7 125
133 Hinkley, Forest SR Berlin Jr. High School 6:58.3 13:56.6 126
134 St. Laurent, Matt SR Jaffrey Rindge Middle Sch 6:58.4 13:56.8 127
135 Stohr, Ben SR Chesterfield School 6:58.8 13:57.5 128
136 McCoo, Brandon SR Merrimack Valley Middle S 6:59.0 13:57.9 129
137 Snell, Jake SR South Meadow School 6:59.1 13:58.1 130
138 Van Etten, Sam SR Kearsarge Middle School 6:59.4 13:58.7 131
139 Lynch, Thomas SR Pelham Memorial School 6:59.6 13:59.2 132
140 Lanza, Ethan SR Inter-Lakes Junior High 7:00.0 13:59.9  
141 Boudreau, Justin SR Berlin Jr. High School 7:00.1 14:00.2 133
142 McLaren, Gerrick SR Kingswood Regional 7:00.6 14:01.1 134
143 Bailey, Nick SR Gilford Middle School 7:01.2 14:02.4 135
144 Chassman, Isaac SR Bow 7:01.7 14:03.3 136
145 Despres, Isaac SR Jaffrey Rindge Middle Sch 7:01.9 14:03.8 137
146 Vogt, Taylor SR Bow 7:03.0 14:06.0 138
147 Gonthier, Nicholas SR Weare Middle School 7:03.4 14:06.7 139
148 Haine, Peter SR Kennett Middle School 7:03.8 14:07.5  
149 Barr, Joshua SR Portsmouth Christian Acad 7:04.2 14:08.4 140
150 Arenburg, Alex SR Berlin Jr. High School 7:04.4 14:08.7 141
151 Yianakopolos, Griffin SR Hopkinton Middle School 7:05.4 14:10.8 142
152 Fuertes, Errol SR Litchfield Middle School 7:05.7 14:11.4 143
153 Hanson, Nick SR South Meadow School 7:06.4 14:12.7 144
154 Raus, Parker SR Gilford Middle School 7:06.7 14:13.3 145
155 Clark, Alex SR Bow 7:07.0 14:14.0 146
156 Pratt, James SR Chesterfield School 7:07.2 14:14.4 147
157 Flaisher, Omri SR Litchfield Middle School 7:08.6 14:17.1 148
158 Deschenes, Walker SR Jaffrey Rindge Middle Sch 7:09.9 14:19.7 149
159 Miller, Andrew SR Henniker Community School 7:10.6 14:21.1 150
160 Kannenberg, Adam SR Weare Middle School 7:11.0 14:21.9 151
161 Hudon, Ethan SR Chesterfield School 7:11.1 14:22.2 152
162 Phillips, Nick SR South Meadow School 7:11.4 14:22.8 153
163 Stiles, Nathaniel SR Berlin Jr. High School 7:14.7 14:29.4 154
164 Billings, Benjamin SR Litchfield Middle School 7:15.2 14:30.4 155
165 Hayden, John SR Daisy Bronson Middle Scho 7:17.4 14:34.7 156
166 Green, Andrew SR Portsmouth Christian Acad 7:20.5 14:41.0 157
167 LaClair, Devan SR Marlborough 7:26.9 14:53.7 158
168 Digregorio, Kyle SR Kennett Middle School 7:27.2 14:54.3  
169 Buckley, Connor SR Portsmouth Christian Acad 7:27.4 14:54.8 159
170 Olson, Ian SR Kennett Middle School 7:28.0 14:56.0  
171 Cowen, Austin SR Hopkinton Middle School 7:28.3 14:56.6 160
172 Rancourt, Teagan SR Chesterfield School 7:28.5 14:57.0 161
173 Morel, Jake SR Newfound Middle School 7:30.5 15:01.0 162
174 Coleman, Sean SR Newfound Middle School 7:31.9 15:03.7 163
175 Lundberg, Jake SR Newfound Middle School 7:33.6 15:07.1 164
176 Clark, Austin SR Bow 7:36.4 15:12.7 165
177 Tapply, Michael SR Jaffrey Rindge Middle Sch 7:41.5 15:22.9 166
178 Hennigan, Sean SR Chesterfield School 7:46.3 15:32.6 167
179 Scott, Justin SR Chester Academy 7:50.0 15:39.9 168
180 Cooper, Steven SR Newmarket 7:50.3 15:40.6 169
181 Anderson, Zack SR South Meadow School 7:52.4 15:44.7 170
182 Stowe, Alex SR Gilford Middle School 7:54.9 15:49.7 171
183 Mertz, Kyle SR Newfound Middle School 7:55.5 15:51.0 172
184 Montray, Paul SR Henniker Community School 7:58.8 15:57.6 173
185 Harrington, Chris SR Portsmouth Christian Acad 7:59.3 15:58.5 174
186 Bloise, Casey SR Portsmouth Christian Acad 8:03.7 16:07.4 175
187 Fitz-Simon, Eddie SR Chesterfield School 8:09.8 16:19.6 176
188 Berry, Billy SR Gilford Middle School 8:11.6 16:23.1 177
189 Haddock, Tyler SR Gilford Middle School 8:14.2 16:28.3 178
190 Hasselman, Ryan SR Daisy Bronson Middle Scho 8:25.6 16:51.2 179
191 Shea, William SR Pelham Memorial School 9:01.5 18:03.0 180
192 Hill, Zach SR Kennett Middle School 9:07.5 18:15.0  
193 Fellows, Jacob SR Henniker Community School 9:25.5 18:51.0 181
Girls 2 Mile Run CC Large School Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Hillside Middle School 1:02:12 12:26 77 5 8 17 18 29 33 51
2 Londonderry Middle School 1:03:24 12:40 105 9 19 23 24 30 36 72
3 McKelvie Middle School 1:03:38 12:43 111 10 13 21 32 35 79  
4 Keene Middle School 1:03:12 12:38 124 1 7 26 40 50 55 86
5 Hampton Academy 1:04:30 12:54 165 3 15 34 49 64 70 76
6 Amherst Middle School 1:05:49 13:09 191 16 28 46 47 54 65 87
7 Elm Street Middle School 1:05:52 13:10 228 4 10 63 71 80 111 120
8 Milford Middle School 1:06:22 13:16 235 6 27 56 57 89 103 117
9 Gilbert H. Hood Middle Sc 1:06:30 13:18 236 14 20 38 39 125 132 133
10 Cooperative Middle School 1:06:10 13:14 250 2 31 58 60 99    
11 McLaughlin Middle School 1:09:12 13:50 356 48 62 78 83 85 110 116
12 Timberlane Middle School 1:09:16 13:51 373 37 68 82 91 95 98 112
13 Oyster River Middle Schoo 1:09:16 13:51 384 25 59 93 101 106 115 126
14 Memorial Middle School 1:09:20 13:52 385 22 45 90 104 124 130 148
15 Merrimack Middle School 1:09:08 13:49 390 10 81 97 100 102 105 129
16 Rundlett Middle School 1:10:06 14:01 395 61 66 73 77 118 139 146
17 Woodbury Middle School 1:10:38 14:07 441 52 74 94 107 114 137 142
18 Hudson Memorial School 1:11:13 14:14 459 41 53 108 122 135    
19 Mountain View Middle Scho 1:13:07 14:37 529 43 88 123 131 144    
20 West Running Brook Middle 1:13:06 14:37 553 67 109 113 128 136 143 147
21 Fairgrounds Middle School 1:16:26 15:17 560 44 84 134 145 153 154  
22 Pennichuck Middle School 1:18:20 15:40 565 42 96 119 152 156    
23 Dover MS 1:14:22 14:52 566 69 92 127 138 140 150  
24 Rochester Middle School 1:19:26 15:53 637 75 121 141 149 151 155  
Girls 2 Mile Run CC Large School Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Maleski, Chloe SR Keene Middle School 5:47.0 11:34.0 1
2 Smith, Kelsey SR Cooperative Middle School 5:48.0 11:36.0 2
3 Osborne, Kaitlyn SR Hampton Academy 5:49.0 11:38.0 3
4 Littleton, Mari SR Elm Street Middle School 5:55.5 11:51.0 4
5 McCue, Amelia SR Hillside Middle School 5:58.5 11:57.0 5
6 pitsas, dina SR Milford Middle School 6:01.5 12:03.0 6
7 Lord, Samantha SR Keene Middle School 6:03.0 12:06.0 7
8 Barbuto, Haley SR Hillside Middle School 6:06.5 12:13.0 8
9 Walter, Leah SR Londonderry Middle School 6:09.0 12:18.0 9
10 Gaudet, Nicole SR Elm Street Middle School 6:11.5 12:23.0 10
10 Enos, Morgan SR McKelvie Middle School 6:11.5 12:23.0 10
10 Perry, Lauren SR Merrimack Middle School 6:11.5 12:23.0 10
13 Linehan, Morghan SR McKelvie Middle School 6:13.5 12:27.0 13
14 Taylor, Abby SR Gilbert H. Hood Middle Sc 6:15.8 12:31.5 14
15 Sheehan, McKenna SR Hampton Academy 6:15.9 12:31.7 15
16 Tighe, Ashley SR Amherst Middle School 6:16.9 12:33.8 16
17 Ashby, Olivia SR Hillside Middle School 6:17.1 12:34.1 17
18 Marshall, Hannah SR Hillside Middle School 6:18.5 12:36.9 18
19 Uphold, Jaymie SR Londonderry Middle School 6:19.3 12:38.6 19
20 Donohue, Kiley SR Gilbert H. Hood Middle Sc 6:20.7 12:41.3 20
21 Oullette, Aubrey SR McKelvie Middle School 6:22.0 12:43.9 21
22 Sorrell, Alex SR Memorial Middle School 6:22.2 12:44.4 22
23 Conroy, Lindsay SR Londonderry Middle School 6:22.9 12:45.7 23
24 Geiger, Mariah SR Londonderry Middle School 6:23.1 12:46.2 24
25 Slavin, Marina SR Oyster River Middle Schoo 6:24.4 12:48.8 25
26 Castor, Kylie SR Keene Middle School 6:24.7 12:49.3 26
27 muller, cecelia SR Milford Middle School 6:25.3 12:50.6 27
28 Farley, Meghan SR Amherst Middle School 6:25.7 12:51.3 28
29 McCown, Hannah SR Hillside Middle School 6:25.8 12:51.5 29
30 Neiman, Helen SR Londonderry Middle School 6:27.9 12:55.8 30
31 Smith, Ellie SR Cooperative Middle School 6:28.0 12:56.0 31
32 Ewing, Kelsey SR McKelvie Middle School 6:28.5 12:57.0 32
33 Stone, Shannon SR Hillside Middle School 6:28.9 12:57.8 33
34 Midgley, Taylor SR Hampton Academy 6:33.5 13:07.0 34
35 Zeltner, Hannah SR McKelvie Middle School 6:33.8 13:07.6 35
36 Curro, Laura SR Londonderry Middle School 6:34.2 13:08.4 36
37 Laurence, Kristen SR Timberlane Middle School 6:36.2 13:12.3 37
38 Matarozzo, Gina SR Gilbert H. Hood Middle Sc 6:37.2 13:14.3 38
39 Dowling, Felicia SR Gilbert H. Hood Middle Sc 6:37.3 13:14.6 39
40 Hoffman, Alex SR Keene Middle School 6:37.4 13:14.8 40
41 Prince, Erica SR Hudson Memorial School 6:38.1 13:16.2 41
42 Wright, Cassandra SR Pennichuck Middle School 6:40.4 13:20.8 42
43 Marrissa, Fifield SR Mountain View Middle Scho 6:40.5 13:21.0 43
44 McIntosh, Marina SR Fairgrounds Middle School 6:41.8 13:23.5 44
45 Mitchell, Rebecca SR Memorial Middle School 6:41.9 13:23.8 45
46 Lynch, Megan SR Amherst Middle School 6:42.0 13:24.0 46
47 Redington, Ashley SR Amherst Middle School 6:42.8 13:25.6 47
48 Putney, Catherine SR McLaughlin Middle School 6:43.5 13:27.0 48
49 Buccini, Callie SR Hampton Academy 6:44.0 13:28.0 49
50 Paulhardt, Emily SR Keene Middle School 6:44.5 13:29.0 50
51 Bhutto, Aisha SR Hillside Middle School 6:46.6 13:33.1 51
52 Lambert, Alyssa SR Woodbury Middle School 6:46.8 13:33.6 52
53 Scafidi, Alexandra SR Hudson Memorial School 6:47.1 13:34.1 53
54 Tulley, Molly SR Amherst Middle School 6:47.4 13:34.8 54
55 Strong, Marin SR Keene Middle School 6:49.8 13:39.5 55
56 sarreault, mary beth SR Milford Middle School 6:50.8 13:41.5 56
57 tocci, kerri SR Milford Middle School 6:51.0 13:41.9 57
58 MacAulay, Nicloe SR Cooperative Middle School 6:51.1 13:42.2 58
59 Mistretta, Meredith SR Oyster River Middle Schoo 6:51.3 13:42.5 59
60 Blais, Maddy SR Cooperative Middle School 6:51.4 13:42.8 60
61 Szumiesz, Anna SR Rundlett Middle School 6:51.6 13:43.1 61
62 Spenard, Danielle SR McLaughlin Middle School 6:51.9 13:43.8 62
63 Shuman, Ellie SR Elm Street Middle School 6:52.5 13:45.0 63
64 McCarson, Cassie SR Hampton Academy 6:52.9 13:45.8 64
65 Landrum, Madeline SR Amherst Middle School 6:53.6 13:47.1 65
66 Lynch, Joan SR Rundlett Middle School 6:53.7 13:47.3 66
67 Tritto, Alex SR West Running Brook Middle 6:53.8 13:47.6 67
68 Sheridan, Miah SR Timberlane Middle School 6:54.4 13:48.7 68
69 Sullivan, Madison SR Dover MS 6:54.6 13:49.1 69
70 Guerin, Melanie SR Hampton Academy 6:55.9 13:51.8 70
71 Gaudet, Jen SR Elm Street Middle School 6:57.2 13:54.4 71
72 Laurence, Ali SR Londonderry Middle School 6:57.9 13:55.8 72
73 Kelly, Kassandra SR Rundlett Middle School 6:58.3 13:56.5 73
74 Gigante, Jeanna SR Woodbury Middle School 6:58.9 13:57.7 74
75 Lemelin, Marissa SR Rochester Middle School 6:59.0 13:57.9 75
76 Kelley, Michelle SR Hampton Academy 6:59.1 13:58.2 76
77 Marasca, Erica SR Rundlett Middle School 6:59.3 13:58.6 77
78 Kleiner, Lauren SR McLaughlin Middle School 6:59.4 13:58.8 78
79 Bishop, Megan SR McKelvie Middle School 6:59.6 13:59.2 79
80 Case, Caroline SR Elm Street Middle School 6:59.8 13:59.5 80
81 Heyward, Jacquai SR Merrimack Middle School 6:59.9 13:59.8 81
82 Kimball, Hannah SR Timberlane Middle School 7:00.1 14:00.2 82
83 Ramos, Kaleigh SR McLaughlin Middle School 7:00.6 14:01.2 83
84 Buckley, Amanda SR Fairgrounds Middle School 7:00.7 14:01.4 84
85 Gagnon, Chelsey SR McLaughlin Middle School 7:00.9 14:01.7 85
86 Fay, Anna SR Keene Middle School 7:01.0 14:02.0 86
87 Sanchez, Liz SR Amherst Middle School 7:01.3 14:02.6 87
88 Shannon, Lockwood SR Mountain View Middle Scho 7:01.6 14:03.1 88
89 white, carrie SR Milford Middle School 7:02.8 14:05.5 89
90 Dean, Olivia SR Memorial Middle School 7:03.1 14:06.2 90
91 Ouellette, Amanda SR Timberlane Middle School 7:03.4 14:06.7 91
92 Sorbello, Brittney SR Dover MS 7:03.5 14:06.9 92
93 Laaman, Kristen SR Oyster River Middle Schoo 7:03.7 14:07.4 93
94 Hanninen, MacKenzie SR Woodbury Middle School 7:04.0 14:08.0 94
95 Paradis, Kaylee SR Timberlane Middle School 7:04.3 14:08.6 95
96 Eaton, Rachel SR Pennichuck Middle School 7:05.5 14:10.9 96
97 McCarthy, Briana SR Merrimack Middle School 7:05.8 14:11.6 97
98 Plank, Torri SR Timberlane Middle School 7:05.9 14:11.8 98
99 MacAulay, Sarah SR Cooperative Middle School 7:06.9 14:13.8 99
100 Kazazian, Catherine SR Merrimack Middle School 7:08.5 14:16.9 100
101 Pape, Serena SR Oyster River Middle Schoo 7:08.6 14:17.1 101
102 Amante, Alison SR Merrimack Middle School 7:08.7 14:17.4 102
103 andrews, morgan SR Milford Middle School 7:09.8 14:19.5 103
104 Teichert, Bethany SR Memorial Middle School 7:10.0 14:20.0 104
105 Marshall, Amelia SR Merrimack Middle School 7:10.2 14:20.3 105
106 Ameduri, Rachel SR Oyster River Middle Schoo 7:10.6 14:21.2 106
107 Buck, Amanda SR Woodbury Middle School 7:12.5 14:24.9 107
108 Loughran, Shannon SR Hudson Memorial School 7:13.5 14:26.9 108
109 Raymond, Kelcey SR West Running Brook Middle 7:13.9 14:27.8 109
110 Bouchard, Krista SR McLaughlin Middle School 7:14.3 14:28.5 110
111 Powell, Olivia SR Elm Street Middle School 7:14.8 14:29.5 111
112 Ojemann, Alex SR Timberlane Middle School 7:16.7 14:33.4 112
113 Young, Jordon SR West Running Brook Middle 7:16.9 14:33.7 113
114 Trafton, Hannah SR Woodbury Middle School 7:17.5 14:34.9 114
115 Strogen, Sandra SR Oyster River Middle Schoo 7:18.0 14:35.9 115
116 Cowette, Abbey SR McLaughlin Middle School 7:19.7 14:39.4 116
117 kimball, casey SR Milford Middle School 7:20.4 14:40.7 117
118 Orzechowski, Hannah SR Rundlett Middle School 7:20.6 14:41.2 118
119 Choate, Summer SR Pennichuck Middle School 7:20.9 14:41.7 119
120 Preston, Catherine SR Elm Street Middle School 7:21.0 14:42.0 120
121 Tow, Jessica SR Rochester Middle School 7:21.6 14:43.2 121
122 Lavery, Allyson SR Hudson Memorial School 7:22.2 14:44.3 122
123 Erin, Trnka SR Mountain View Middle Scho 7:22.3 14:44.5 123
124 Vachon, Meredith SR Memorial Middle School 7:23.3 14:46.6 124
125 Ficek, Callie SR Gilbert H. Hood Middle Sc 7:24.4 14:48.8 125
126 McCarthy, Claire SR Oyster River Middle Schoo 7:24.8 14:49.6 126
127 Moore, Brooke SR Dover MS 7:25.4 14:50.7 127
128 Pierce, Hannah SR West Running Brook Middle 7:25.8 14:51.6 128
129 Bourque, Meghan SR Merrimack Middle School 7:27.4 14:54.8 129
130 Rowe, Emily SR Memorial Middle School 7:28.7 14:57.4 130
131 Courtney, Fournier SR Mountain View Middle Scho 7:30.0 15:00.0 131
132 McLaughlin, Siobhan SR Gilbert H. Hood Middle Sc 7:33.7 15:07.4 132
133 Crow, Amanda SR Gilbert H. Hood Middle Sc 7:34.5 15:08.9 133
134 Perry, Ashley SR Fairgrounds Middle School 7:34.9 15:09.8 134
135 Subegdjo, Safiya SR Hudson Memorial School 7:35.9 15:11.8 135
136 Williston, Ashley SR West Running Brook Middle 7:42.9 15:25.8 136
137 White, Chelsea SR Woodbury Middle School 7:44.0 15:28.0 137
138 Wotton, Molly SR Dover MS 7:52.6 15:45.2 138
139 Frazel, MacKenzie SR Rundlett Middle School 7:53.0 15:45.9 139
140 Conte, Taylor SR Dover MS 7:55.6 15:51.1 140
141 Bennett, Sharon SR Rochester Middle School 7:56.2 15:52.3 141
142 Mastrogiocomo, Rachel SR Woodbury Middle School 7:56.5 15:52.9 142
143 Pelletier, Kaylie SR West Running Brook Middle 7:58.9 15:57.7 143
144 Morgan, Fifield SR Mountain View Middle Scho 7:59.7 15:59.3 144
145 Deschenes, Taylor SR Fairgrounds Middle School 8:03.0 16:06.0 145
146 Goudarzi-Fry, Elizabeth SR Rundlett Middle School 8:04.7 16:09.4 146
147 Sullivan, Caroline SR West Running Brook Middle 8:05.3 16:10.6 147
148 Fortson, Hannah SR Memorial Middle School 8:40.8 17:21.5 148
149 Larochelle, Chloe SR Rochester Middle School 8:42.7 17:25.3 149
150 McFadden, Kylie SR Dover MS 8:43.1 17:26.1 150
151 St. Yves, Jessica SR Rochester Middle School 8:44.0 17:28.0 151
152 Kert, Sarah SR Pennichuck Middle School 8:46.2 17:32.3 152
153 Sawyer, Shannon SR Fairgrounds Middle School 8:53.2 17:46.4 153
154 Coughlin, Jessica SR Fairgrounds Middle School 9:02.0 18:03.9 154
155 Lawler, Brooke SR Rochester Middle School 9:05.6 18:11.2 155
156 Hennessy, Chloe SR Pennichuck Middle School 9:17.4 18:34.7 156
Boys 2 Mile Run CC 7th Grade Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Londonderry Middle School 1:00:31 12:06 18 1 2 4 5 6 7 10
2 Pennichuck Middle School 1:06:22 13:16 101 11 18 23 24 25 45 77
3 Merrimack Middle School 1:06:18 13:15 106 3 13 17 36 37 71 75
4 Hampstead Middle School 1:07:48 13:33 149 8 20 33 42 46 85 90
5 Hollis Brookline Middle S 1:08:45 13:45 169 9 26 35 43 56 68 69
6 Windham Middle School 1:13:44 14:44 195 12 14 32 41 96    
7 McKelvie Middle School 1:10:11 14:02 209 19 38 40 47 65    
8 Amherst Middle School 1:10:15 14:03 214 22 27 48 50 67 94 97
9 Oyster River Middle Schoo 1:10:35 14:07 222 16 39 54 55 58 64 79
10 Woodbury Middle School 1:10:54 14:10 227 31 34 51 52 59 63 89
11 Rundlett Middle School 1:11:57 14:23 266 15 44 49 74 84 86 87
12 Hudson Memorial School 1:13:20 14:40 305 21 57 66 78 83    
13 Keene Middle School 1:13:31 14:42 312 29 60 70 73 80 88 91
14 Milford Middle School 1:18:59 15:47 321 28 30 76 92 95    
15 Sanborn Regional Middle S 1:14:08 14:49 329 53 61 62 72 81 82 93
Boys 2 Mile Run CC 7th Grade Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Greeley, Rick SR Portsmouth Middle School 5:46.7 11:33.3  
2 Vinnenberg, Jono SR Bow 5:51.6 11:43.1  
3 Sroka, Mitchell SR Londonderry Middle School 5:54.2 11:48.3 1
4 Whelton, Mike SR Londonderry Middle School 5:55.7 11:51.4 2
5 Colford, Sean SR Sacred Heart School 6:04.7 12:09.3  
6 Peabody, Jared SR Merrimack Middle School 6:06.6 12:13.1 3
7 Madigan, Jason SR Londonderry Middle School 6:06.8 12:13.6 4
8 Almquest, Logan SR Londonderry Middle School 6:08.1 12:16.1 5
9 Geiger, Andreas SR Londonderry Middle School 6:11.1 12:22.2 6
10 Devereaux, Steve SR Londonderry Middle School 6:11.9 12:23.7 7
11 elrick, myles SR Boynton Middle School 6:15.6 12:31.1  
12 Swymer, Jack SR Hampstead Middle School 6:15.9 12:31.8 8
13 Hyde, Chris SR Hollis Brookline Middle S 6:17.1 12:34.1 9
14 Lintner, Adison SR Sant Bani School 6:21.5 12:43.0  
15 Domitrz, Jay SR Londonderry Middle School 6:21.7 12:43.4 10
16 Mercier, James SR Londonderry Middle School 6:21.8 12:43.6  
17 Feenan, Patrick SR Pennichuck Middle School 6:22.5 12:44.9 11
18 O'leary, Thomas SR Sacred Heart School 6:22.8 12:45.5  
19 Legere, Matt SR Windham Middle School 6:30.8 13:01.5 12
20 Michaud, Timothy SR Merrimack Middle School 6:32.0 13:04.0 13
21 Scott, Andrew SR Windham Middle School 6:32.3 13:04.5 14
22 Galinat, Michael SR Rundlett Middle School 6:32.7 13:05.4 15
23 Thomas, Devin SR Oyster River Middle Schoo 6:32.8 13:05.6 16
24 Latham, Brandon SR Merrimack Middle School 6:32.9 13:05.8 17
25 Martin, Shannon SR Pennichuck Middle School 6:35.0 13:09.9 18
26 Flynn, Matt SR McKelvie Middle School 6:36.4 13:12.7 19
27 Rogowsky, Connor SR Elm Street Middle School 6:38.1 13:16.1  
28 Irwin, Sam SR Elm Street Middle School 6:38.2 13:16.3  
29 Johnson, Taylor SR Hampstead Middle School 6:38.6 13:17.1 20
30 Broad, Matt SR Hampton Academy 6:38.8 13:17.5  
31 Larrivee, Nathan SR The Derryfield School 6:39.0 13:18.0  
32 Provencher, Ryan SR Hudson Memorial School 6:39.8 13:19.6 21
33 Hutchinson, Kevin SR Amherst Middle School 6:40.1 13:20.1 22
34 Barry, Charlie SR Pennichuck Middle School 6:40.9 13:21.7 23
35 Bohlig, Greg SR Londonderry Middle School 6:41.7 13:23.4  
36 Garvey, Tom SR Londonderry Middle School 6:42.2 13:24.3  
37 Gidley, Adam SR St. Joseph-Salem 6:42.5 13:24.9  
38 Nick, Waryasz SR Mountain View Middle Scho 6:45.2 13:30.4  
39 Claffey, Eli SR Pennichuck Middle School 6:45.7 13:31.3 24
40 Crowley, Lucas SR Londonderry Middle School 6:47.4 13:34.7  
41 Parker, Jameson SR Pennichuck Middle School 6:47.8 13:35.5 25
42 Buxbaum, Daniel SR Hollis Brookline Middle S 6:48.2 13:36.3 26
43 Velino, Jim SR Amherst Middle School 6:48.9 13:37.8 27
44 mcmanus, john SR Milford Middle School 6:49.1 13:38.2 28
45 Jansen, Jake SR Keene Middle School 6:49.4 13:38.7 29
46 Blattner, Troy SR Rochester Middle School 6:50.0 13:39.9  
47 Weider, Zach SR Chester Academy 6:50.1 13:40.1  
48 arnoldy, mike SR Milford Middle School 6:50.3 13:40.6 30
49 Mahoney, Mark SR Woodbury Middle School 6:51.3 13:42.5 31
50 Heath, Carl SR Deerfield Community Schoo 6:52.2 13:44.3  
51 Quagliana, Michael SR Winnisquam Regional Middl 6:52.6 13:45.2  
52 Mahoney, Andrew SR Nashua Catholic 6:53.2 13:46.3  
53 Dipersio, Adam SR Windham Middle School 6:53.3 13:46.5 32
54 Tyson, Matt SR Hampstead Middle School 6:53.4 13:46.8 33
55 Sattler, Thomas SR Winnisquam Regional Middl 6:55.1 13:50.1  
56 Carey, Evan SR Elm Street Middle School 6:55.2 13:50.3  
57 Bolduc, Dominic SR West Running Brook Middle 6:55.4 13:50.7  
58 Donald, Taylor SR Mountain View Middle Scho 6:55.5 13:50.9  
59 Traveras, William SR Woodbury Middle School 6:56.0 13:52.0 34
60 Levesque, Chris SR Cawley Middle School 6:57.3 13:54.6  
61 Leondires, Pete SR Timberlane Middle School 6:57.6 13:55.2  
62 Hengeveld, Maxwell SR Hollis Brookline Middle S 6:57.7 13:55.4 35
63 Mannheim, Jon SR Fairgrounds Middle School 6:58.1 13:56.1  
64 Granden, Adam SR Merrimack Middle School 6:58.7 13:57.4 36
65 Granden, Johan SR Merrimack Middle School 6:59.2 13:58.3 37
66 Simpson, Andrew SR McKelvie Middle School 6:59.6 13:59.2 38
67 Guerino, Reed SR Oyster River Middle Schoo 7:00.9 14:01.8 39
68 O' Reilly, Tom SR McKelvie Middle School 7:01.4 14:02.8 40
69 Rouleau, Ryan SR Hillside Middle School 7:01.7 14:03.4  
70 Sanders, Travis SR Windham Middle School 7:02.0 14:03.9 41
71 Greenlaw, Mike SR Hampstead Middle School 7:02.4 14:04.7 42
72 Lorden, Mark SR Hollis Brookline Middle S 7:02.9 14:05.8 43
73 Delfino, Nick SR Timberlane Middle School 7:03.0 14:06.0  
74 Gonyer, Jeffrey SR Rundlett Middle School 7:03.1 14:06.2 44
75 Teed, Craig SR Sacred Heart School 7:03.5 14:06.9  
76 Akol, Omar SR Fairgrounds Middle School 7:03.6 14:07.1  
77 Gagnon, Jimmy SR Pennichuck Middle School 7:03.7 14:07.3 45
78 Burwell, Zachary SR Hampstead Middle School 7:04.4 14:08.8 46
79 Loura, Chris SR McKelvie Middle School 7:04.7 14:09.3 47
80 Graham, Bobby SR Amherst Middle School 7:04.9 14:09.8 48
81 Pepin, Kevin SR St. Joseph-Manchester 7:05.3 14:10.5  
82 Bergeron, Brenden SR Berlin Jr. High School 7:06.6 14:13.2  
83 Bouman, Alan SR Rundlett Middle School 7:07.5 14:15.0 49
84 Picard, Ryan SR Timberlane Middle School 7:07.8 14:15.6  
85 Smith, Evan SR Amherst Middle School 7:10.0 14:20.0 50
86 Boyd, Mitchell SR Bow 7:10.7 14:21.4  
87 Voto, Jarrad SR Woodbury Middle School 7:10.9 14:21.7 51
88 White, Jason SR Woodbury Middle School 7:11.5 14:22.9 52
89 LeBlanc, Steven SR Sanborn Regional Middle S 7:12.1 14:24.2 53
90 Jones, Alex SR Oyster River Middle Schoo 7:13.1 14:26.2 54
91 Drugan-Eppich, Tim SR Oyster River Middle Schoo 7:13.2 14:26.4 55
92 Student, Tyler SR Londonderry Middle School 7:14.0 14:28.0  
93 Siebert, Matt SR Hollis Brookline Middle S 7:17.1 14:34.1 56
94 Angell, Matthew SR Hopkinton Middle School 7:17.2 14:34.4  
95 Miller, Tyler SR Timberlane Middle School 7:17.3 14:34.6  
96 Karugu, Brandon SR Hudson Memorial School 7:17.5 14:35.0 57
97 Lawrence, Reilly SR Oyster River Middle Schoo 7:17.7 14:35.4 58
98 Rheaume, Korey SR Woodbury Middle School 7:18.0 14:35.9 59
99 Jones, Henry SR Keene Middle School 7:18.2 14:36.3 60
100 Bouchard, James SR Sacred Heart School 7:19.0 14:37.9  
101 Kinnon, Peter SR Sanborn Regional Middle S 7:21.2 14:42.3 61
102 Palladino, Nicholas SR Sanborn Regional Middle S 7:22.3 14:44.5 62
103 Burns, Steven SR Hampton Academy 7:23.0 14:46.0  
104 Griffin, Tyler SR Litchfield Middle School 7:23.2 14:46.3  
105 Rodriguez, John SR Woodbury Middle School 7:23.5 14:46.9 63
106 Bangrazi, Zach SR Oyster River Middle Schoo 7:23.6 14:47.2 64
107 Miller, Tim SR McKelvie Middle School 7:23.8 14:47.5 65
108 Dunn, Sean SR Hudson Memorial School 7:23.9 14:47.8 66
109 Wilder, Brett SR Winnisquam Regional Middl 7:24.1 14:48.1  
110 Spence, Stephen SR Amherst Middle School 7:24.2 14:48.4 67
111 Zingales, Connor SR Hollis Brookline Middle S 7:24.5 14:49.0 68
112 Feinstein, Adam SR Londonderry Middle School 7:24.9 14:49.7  
113 Wakefield, Ross SR Hollis Brookline Middle S 7:25.5 14:51.0 69
114 Coutu, Tommy SR Hollis Brookline Middle S 7:25.9 14:51.8  
115 Haliplidis, Jacob SR Merrimack Valley Middle S 7:26.1 14:52.2  
116 O'Brien, Tanner SR Keene Middle School 7:26.3 14:52.6 70
117 Hallgren, Jacob SR Berlin Jr. High School 7:28.0 14:55.9  
118 Sullivan, Jimmy SR Hollis Brookline Middle S 7:28.2 14:56.3  
119 Lescynski, Eric SR Merrimack Middle School 7:28.4 14:56.8 71
120 Cuneo, Evan SR Gilbert H. Hood Middle Sc 7:28.9 14:57.7  
121 Arata, Stephen SR Sanborn Regional Middle S 7:29.8 14:59.5 72
122 Stamp, Drew SR Hollis Brookline Middle S 7:30.9 15:01.7  
123 Pearson, Taylor SR Hopkinton Middle School 7:33.0 15:05.9  
124 Sarson, Stephen SR Keene Middle School 7:33.2 15:06.4 73
125 LaFrance, Ethan SR Rundlett Middle School 7:33.4 15:06.7 74
126 Bachelder, Jake SR Portsmouth Middle School 7:33.7 15:07.3  
127 Venning, Eric SR South Meadow School 7:34.5 15:08.9  
128 MacDonald, Ryan SR Bow 7:34.7 15:09.4  
129 Cronin, Zachary SR Merrimack Middle School 7:35.7 15:11.3 75
130 Allard, Ricky SR Merrimack Middle School 7:36.4 15:12.7  
131 drescher, adam SR Milford Middle School 7:36.5 15:12.9 76
132 Layfield, Aaron SR Jaffrey Rindge Middle Sch 7:36.6 15:13.2  
133 Stanley, William SR Belmont Middle School 7:36.8 15:13.5  
134 Dudka, Joseph SR Pennichuck Middle School 7:37.2 15:14.3 77
135 Reinig, Aleksey SR Hudson Memorial School 7:37.3 15:14.6 78
136 Ahlgrim, Zach SR Oyster River Middle Schoo 7:37.9 15:15.7 79
137 Pierson, Jonathan SR Chester Academy 7:38.0 15:16.0  
138 Gagnon, John SR Berlin Jr. High School 7:38.3 15:16.5  
139 Imm, Joey SR Keene Middle School 7:38.8 15:17.5 80
140 Bailey, Sean SR West Running Brook Middle 7:38.9 15:17.7  
141 Valenti, Sean SR Merrimack Middle School 7:39.0 15:18.0  
142 Pettit, Neil SR Sanborn Regional Middle S 7:39.2 15:18.4 81
143 Manning, Travis SR Litchfield Middle School 7:40.3 15:20.6  
144 Bartlett, Greg SR Elm Street Middle School 7:41.7 15:23.4  
145 Kay, Trevor SR Sanborn Regional Middle S 7:41.9 15:23.7 82
146 Luebbers, Alex SR Hudson Memorial School 7:42.1 15:24.1 83
147 Wright, Caleb SR Rundlett Middle School 7:42.4 15:24.7 84
148 Fillipone, Nick SR Hampstead Middle School 7:45.2 15:30.3 85
149 Pelligrini, William SR Rundlett Middle School 7:45.6 15:31.1 86
150 Pappas, Mike SR Londonderry Middle School 7:46.1 15:32.1  
151 Ellsey, Tyler SR St. Joseph-Salem 7:47.0 15:34.0  
152 Marshall, Tyler SR Rochester Middle School 7:48.2 15:36.4  
153 Horn, Zacchaeus SR Nashua Catholic 7:49.7 15:39.3  
154 Uboldi, Adam SR Rundlett Middle School 7:49.8 15:39.5 87
155 Fuller, Jace SR Keene Middle School 7:50.9 15:41.8 88
156 Synan, Liam SR The Derryfield School 7:51.7 15:43.3  
157 Taylor, Nate SR Londonderry Middle School 7:52.0 15:44.0  
158 Robinson, Christian SR Bow 7:52.1 15:44.2  
159 Estabrook, Dan SR Londonderry Middle School 7:52.4 15:44.7  
160 Couture, Chris SR Auburn Village School 7:54.7 15:49.4  
161 Pisierra, Nate SR Woodbury Middle School 7:56.6 15:53.2 89
162 Sturzo, Nick SR Litchfield Middle School 7:59.1 15:58.2  
163 Tripodi, Nick SR Hampstead Middle School 7:59.8 15:59.5 90
164 Guest, Ryan SR Hampstead Middle School 8:00.2 16:00.3  
165 Gilmore, Nathan SR Winnisquam Regional Middl 8:00.7 16:01.4  
166 Mathews, Josh SR South Meadow School 8:00.8 16:01.6  
167 Caracappa, Alex SR South Meadow School 8:02.5 16:05.0  
168 Figueroa, Chris SR Nashua Catholic 8:04.0 16:08.0  
169 DeFalco, Austin SR Gilbert H. Hood Middle Sc 8:04.1 16:08.2  
170 Martin, Austin SR Berlin Jr. High School 8:04.4 16:08.8  
171 Rossetti, Stephen SR Hollis Brookline Middle S 8:07.6 16:15.1  
172 Bradley, Michael SR The Derryfield School 8:07.7 16:15.3  
173 Moshier, Thomas SR Hollis Brookline Middle S 8:07.8 16:15.6  
174 Fletcher, Dominic SR Keene Middle School 8:08.5 16:17.0 91
175 Jacobsen, Cody SR Oyster River Middle Schoo 8:09.0 16:18.0  
176 McAndrews, Brian SR Hollis Brookline Middle S 8:13.7 16:27.3  
177 Lagoy, Tim SR Portsmouth Christian Acad 8:14.3 16:28.5  
178 Evers, Henery SR Londonderry Middle School 8:15.4 16:30.7  
179 Doyle, Alex SR Merrimack Middle School 8:22.1 16:44.1  
180 Chakarian, Johathan SR West Running Brook Middle 8:23.2 16:46.4  
181 Goulet, Zack SR Rundlett Middle School 8:25.3 16:50.6  
182 Cares, Chris SR Pelham Memorial School 8:25.5 16:50.9  
183 Larcom, Mike SR Londonderry Middle School 8:25.8 16:51.5  
184 Usmani, Aymen SR Londonderry Middle School 8:26.7 16:53.4  
185 Krysiak, Alex SR Merrimack Middle School 8:28.0 16:56.0  
186 Wiswell, Aaron SR Newmarket 8:34.2 17:08.4  
187 Hall, Tyler SR Gilbert H. Hood Middle Sc 8:35.2 17:10.3  
188 Gray, Toby SR Keene Middle School 8:36.1 17:12.2  
189 Laing, Mark SR Hampstead Middle School 8:36.9 17:13.8  
190 Gray, Chris SR Hampstead Middle School 8:38.3 17:16.5  
191 Harris, Ben SR Pelham Memorial School 8:42.4 17:24.8  
192 harbison, sean SR Milford Middle School 8:45.0 17:30.0 92
193 Jaster, Caleb SR Sant Bani School 8:49.1 17:38.1  
194 Bauer, James SR McLaughlin Middle School 8:51.5 17:43.0  
195 Josephson, Oliver SR Hopkinton Middle School 8:52.8 17:45.5  
196 Hall, Aaron SR Merrimack Middle School 8:54.9 17:49.8  
197 Gaouette, Jonathan SR Jaffrey Rindge Middle Sch 9:01.7 18:03.3  
198 Moore, Ryan SR Londonderry Middle School 9:01.8 18:03.6  
199 Cummings, Cameron SR Sanborn Regional Middle S 9:05.0 18:09.9 93
200 Ford, Lukas SR Hillside Middle School 9:05.1 18:10.1  
201 Voglino, Anthony SR South Meadow School 9:05.9 18:11.7  
202 Spognardi, Justin SR Pelham Memorial School 9:06.3 18:12.5  
203 Dube, Nate SR St. Thomas Aquinas School 9:10.2 18:20.3  
204 Hunt, W. Matthew SR Amherst Middle School 9:24.2 18:48.4 94
205 Soucy, Jonah SR Nashua Catholic 9:27.6 18:55.1  
206 malmberg, robert SR Milford Middle School 9:28.9 18:57.7 95
207 Cares, JP SR Pelham Memorial School 9:33.6 19:07.1  
208 Herman, Andrew SR Hopkinton Middle School 9:45.1 19:30.2  
209 Rogers, Spencer SR Keene Middle School 9:46.9 19:33.7  
210 George, Alex SR St. Joseph-Salem 9:51.5 19:43.0  
211 Forster, Ben SR Windham Middle School 9:54.3 19:48.6 96
212 Lang, Phillip SR Newmarket 9:59.5 19:59.0  
213 Moore, Jared SR Rochester Middle School 10:03.9 20:07.8  
214 Orlando, Jake SR Litchfield Middle School 10:05.7 20:11.4  
215 Consavage, William SR Gilbert H. Hood Middle Sc 10:06.6 20:13.1  
216 Thuillier, Joseph SR St. Thomas Aquinas School 10:18.1 20:36.2  
217 Hunt, W. Mitchell SR Amherst Middle School 10:23.6 20:47.1 97