42nd NH Middle School XC Championships Date: 10-24-15   Venue: Londonderry High School - Londonderry, NH
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Cox, Addison JR Northwood School 6:17.7 12:35.4 1
2 Reynolds, Sophia SO Andover Elementary Middle Schl 6:37.7 13:15.3 2
3 Sullivan, Sophie JR Oyster River Middle School 6:38.3 13:16.5 3
4 Gallagher, Gillian SR Litchfield Middle School 6:38.6 13:17.2 4
5 Britos, Serena SR Deerfield Community School 6:38.8 13:17.5 5
6 Nault, Caley SO Deerfield Community School 6:39.4 13:18.8 6
7 Jackson, Lily SR Hollis Brookline Middle School 6:40.7 13:21.4 7
8 Stockwell, Sydney SR Hopkinton Middle School 6:41.2 13:22.4 8
9 O'Reilly, Anna SO Hopkinton Middle School 6:41.4 13:22.7 9
10 Schmitt, Haley SR Nashua Catholic 6:43.5 13:27.0  
11 L'Etoile, Kaylee SR Litchfield Middle School 6:45.5 13:31.0 10
12 Klinger, Lilia JR Hopkinton Middle School 6:45.7 13:31.4 11
13 Quinlan, Kylee SO Hampton Academy 6:45.9 13:31.8 12
14 Flynn, Corrina SO Plymouth Elementary School 6:46.3 13:32.6  
15 Stockwell, Cailey SO Hopkinton Middle School 6:47.8 13:35.6 13
16 Kula, Signe SR Barrington Middle School 6:48.9 13:37.8 14
17 Hagstrom, Angela JR Portsmouth Middle School 6:50.0 13:39.9 15
18 Hughson, Samantha SR Boynton Middle School 6:51.2 13:42.4 16
19 Locke, Addison SR Hopkinton Middle School 6:51.4 13:42.8 17
20 Doherty, Hailey SR South Meadow School 6:52.7 13:45.3 18
21 Eccleston, Sydney SR Monadnock Reg. Middle School 6:52.9 13:45.7 19
22 Shepard, Hannah SO Marlborough School 6:53.2 13:46.3 20
23 Cross, Meghan SR Hampstead Middle School 6:53.3 13:46.6 21
24 Hemming, Cassie JR Litchfield Middle School 6:53.5 13:46.9 22
25 Luff, Caroline JR North Hampton School 6:54.3 13:48.5 23
26 Allen, Ella JR Portsmouth Middle School 6:56.2 13:52.3 24
27 Weeks, April JR Portsmouth Middle School 6:56.3 13:52.6 25
28 Hopkins, Sophie FR Deerfield Community School 6:56.9 13:53.8 26
29 Walk, Eliana JR Northwood School 7:00.4 14:00.8 27
30 Berglund, Addie SO Oyster River Middle School 7:00.6 14:01.1 28
31 Joy, Mary FR Northwood School 7:00.8 14:01.5 29
32 White, Libby SO Northwood School 7:00.9 14:01.8 30
33 Swanson, Delaney JR Monadnock Reg. Middle School 7:01.5 14:03.0 31
34 Silar, Camille SR Portsmouth Middle School 7:01.7 14:03.4 32
35 Sabol, Lily SR Hopkinton Middle School 7:02.0 14:03.9 33
36 Griffith, Tessa JR Shaker Road School 7:02.4 14:04.8 34
37 Whitnell, Megan JR Litchfield Middle School 7:03.2 14:06.4 35
38 Carr, Rowan FR Deerfield Community School 7:04.9 14:09.7 36
39 Abrams, Sierra SR Kennett Middle School 7:05.4 14:10.7 37
40 Allen, Tori JR Litchfield Middle School 7:06.2 14:12.4 38
41 Callahan, Sophie SR Boynton Middle School 7:06.4 14:12.7 39
42 Macy, Agnes SR The Well School 7:07.0 14:14.0  
43 Morena, Danielle JR Shaker Road School 7:07.2 14:14.4 40
44 Roy, Eva SO Northwood School 7:07.4 14:14.7 41
45 Rothe, Emma SR Hopkinton Middle School 7:07.6 14:15.2 42
46 Layton, Rosemary FR Deerfield Community School 7:07.9 14:15.7 43
47 Boucher, Katie JR Chester Academy 7:08.4 14:16.8 44
48 Gamache, Riley JR Litchfield Middle School 7:08.8 14:17.5 45
49 Switzer, Abbie SO Marlborough School 7:09.3 14:18.6 46
50 Preble, Mariesa SO Hampstead Middle School 7:09.8 14:19.5 47
51 Caron, Danielle SO Newfound Middle School 7:10.3 14:20.5 48
52 Roberge, Amanda JR Chester Academy 7:10.4 14:20.8 49
53 McMahon, Marina SR South Meadow School 7:10.6 14:21.2 50
54 Lawrence, Emma JR Monadnock Reg. Middle School 7:10.8 14:21.6 51
55 Quinlan, Alexis SR Hampton Academy 7:11.0 14:22.0 52
56 Love, Ivy JR Monadnock Reg. Middle School 7:11.2 14:22.4 53
57 Gousie, Brooke SR Hampton Academy 7:11.4 14:22.7 54
58 Snow, Millicent SO Alton Central School 7:11.5 14:23.0 55
59 Weil-Cooley, Maya SR Inter-Lakes Junior High 7:11.7 14:23.4  
60 Lorenz, Sadie SR Monadnock Reg. Middle School 7:11.9 14:23.8 56
61 Makechnie, Brynne SO Andover Elementary Middle Schl 7:12.1 14:24.1 57
62 Campbell, Jasmine SR Henniker Community School 7:12.3 14:24.6 58
63 O'Connor, Abigail SR Barrington Middle School 7:12.9 14:25.8 59
64 Babin, Shelby SR Boynton Middle School 7:13.6 14:27.1 60
65 Taggart, Caroline JR Shaker Road School 7:13.7 14:27.4 61
66 Rezzarday, Victoria SR Hollis Brookline Middle School 7:14.0 14:27.9 62
67 McGaffigan, Molly JR Chester Academy 7:14.8 14:29.5 63
68 Walsh, Sarah SR Hampton Academy 7:15.2 14:30.4 64
69 Langdon, Brianna SO Henniker Community School 7:15.4 14:30.8 65
70 Howard, Cadence SO Barrington Middle School 7:15.7 14:31.4 66
71 Rademacher, Claire SO Hampton Academy 7:16.2 14:32.4 67
72 Allanach, Brooke JR Hollis Brookline Middle School 7:16.7 14:33.3 68
73 Boulanger, Kaleigh JR Oyster River Middle School 7:17.3 14:34.6 69
74 Bernard, Emma SR Chester Academy 7:17.7 14:35.3 70
75 McDonald, Madison JR Weare Middle School 7:18.9 14:37.8 71
76 Fisher, Sheldyn FR Strafford School 7:22.1 14:44.2 72
77 Goyette, Rose JR Pelham Memorial School 7:23.5 14:47.0  
78 Repoza, Molly SR Auburn Village School 7:24.4 14:48.7 73
79 O'Conner, Grace SO Hampton Academy 7:24.6 14:49.1 74
80 Beteau, Olivia SR Monadnock Reg. Middle School 7:25.2 14:50.3 75
81 Stinson, Brinley JR Chester Academy 7:26.9 14:53.7 76
82 Hird, Aislinn JR Inter-Lakes Junior High 7:27.5 14:54.9  
83 Pare, Emily SO Boynton Middle School 7:28.2 14:56.3 77
84 Doody, (Regan) Lily SR Oyster River Middle School 7:28.4 14:56.7 78
85 Scribner, Olivia JR Kennett Middle School 7:28.8 14:57.6 79
86 Miller, Coriell JR Shaker Road School 7:29.0 14:57.9 80
87 Campbell, Sophia JR Portsmouth Middle School 7:29.2 14:58.3 81
88 Groom, Kayla JR South Meadow School 7:29.4 14:58.8 82
89 Ahern, Ashleigh SR Hampstead Middle School 7:29.8 14:59.5 83
90 Caron, Elli SR Newfound Middle School 7:30.2 15:00.3 84
91 Pratt, Hannah JR Hampton Academy 7:30.8 15:01.6 85
92 Aubin, Elizabeth SR Weare Middle School 7:31.5 15:02.9 86
93 Doperalski, Seven SO Deerfield Community School 7:32.2 15:04.3 87
94 Combs, Amy SR Newfound Middle School 7:32.5 15:04.9 88
95 Thorne, Anissa FR Strafford School 7:32.6 15:05.1 89
96 Shippos, Meghan FR Bow Memorial School 7:32.8 15:05.5 90
97 Callahan, Maya SO Boynton Middle School 7:33.2 15:06.3 91
98 Packowski, Kristina SO Hampstead Middle School 7:33.3 15:06.6 92
99 Brochu, Delia FR Bow Memorial School 7:34.0 15:07.9 93
100 Cepiel, Hadley FR Shaker Road School 7:34.5 15:09.0 94
101 Taylor, Mallory FR Strafford School 7:34.7 15:09.3 95
102 Prokopik, Erika SR Auburn Village School 7:34.8 15:09.6 96
103 Wray, Meghan FR Bow Memorial School 7:36.6 15:13.2 97
104 Keenan, Maggie SR Barrington Middle School 7:37.7 15:15.4 98
105 Graves, Shelby FR Chesterfield School 7:38.4 15:16.7  
106 McGowan, Gretchen JR Newfound Middle School 7:38.6 15:17.1 99
107 Argue, Evelyn JR Alton Central School 7:39.1 15:18.1 100
108 Gross, Chloe SR Deerfield Community School 7:39.2 15:18.4 101
109 Ames, Jesse SR Auburn Village School 7:39.4 15:18.7 102
110 Yoder, Marlee JR Oyster River Middle School 7:39.9 15:19.7 103
111 Larrabee, Alex FR Bow Memorial School 7:40.1 15:20.1 104
112 Adams, Olivia JR Monadnock Reg. Middle School 7:40.4 15:20.8 105
113 Reichard, Sydney JR Hollis Brookline Middle School 7:40.9 15:21.7 106
114 Watt, Kate SR Bow Memorial School 7:42.3 15:24.5 107
115 Lynn, Celia JR Kennett Middle School 7:43.4 15:26.8 108
116 Rodrigues, Yelena FR Belmont Middle School 7:44.0 15:28.0 109
117 Parks, Leah SO Barrington Middle School 7:44.6 15:29.1 110
118 Van Dyne, Nadia SR Kennett Middle School 7:45.0 15:30.0 111
119 Geiben Lynn, Annika JR Bow Memorial School 7:45.3 15:30.6 112
120 Smith, Victoria SO Boynton Middle School 7:45.8 15:31.6 113
121 Dreyer, Emily JR Hollis Brookline Middle School 7:46.2 15:32.4 114
122 Patenaude, Ava JR Lincoln Akerman School 7:47.0 15:34.0  
123 Williams, Isabella JR North Hampton School 7:47.7 15:35.3 115
124 Jarell, Grace SR Kennett Middle School 7:48.1 15:36.2 116
125 Bruno, Isabella SR Presentation of Mary Academy 7:48.3 15:36.5 117
126 Madeja, Annika FR South Meadow School 7:48.6 15:37.2 118
127 Hoppler, Madison SR Oyster River Middle School 7:48.9 15:37.7 119
128 Riseman, Hannah SR Hollis Brookline Middle School 7:49.2 15:38.4 120
129 Compton, Miranda JR Northwood School 7:49.9 15:39.8 121
130 White, Elizabeth SO Presentation of Mary Academy 7:50.9 15:41.8 122
131 Somero, Destiny FR Boynton Middle School 7:51.4 15:42.7 123
132 Farhm, Kirsten JR Marlborough School 7:51.6 15:43.1 124
133 Troy, Samantha SR Northwood School 7:51.7 15:43.4 125
134 Roberts, Raelyn SR Weare Middle School 7:52.1 15:44.1 126
135 Melendy, Katelyn SR Auburn Village School 7:52.3 15:44.5 127
136 Pavlik, Zoe SR Oyster River Middle School 7:52.6 15:45.1 128
137 Cutting, Evelyn SR Newfound Middle School 7:53.4 15:46.7 129
138 Bellows, Anna SR Fall Mountain Middle Scho 7:53.8 15:47.5  
139 Donovan, Catherine SR Hollis Brookline Middle School 7:54.1 15:48.1 130
140 Nelson, Katie SR Fall Mountain Middle Scho 7:54.9 15:49.7  
141 Vickers, Destiny SO Weare Middle School 7:57.8 15:55.5 131
142 Lordan, Kathleen SR Presentation of Mary Academy 7:59.0 15:58.0 132
143 Aziz, Jaci SR Auburn Village School 8:00.9 16:01.7 133
144 Hebert, Ali SO Marlborough School 8:01.3 16:02.5 134
145 Sevigny, Alana JR Henniker Community School 8:01.8 16:03.5 135
146 Stevenson, Emma SO South Meadow School 8:02.2 16:04.4 136
147 Carlino, Kate FR North Hampton School 8:02.8 16:05.5 137
148 Michaud, Julia FR North Hampton School 8:03.0 16:06.0 138
149 Cardin, Alexis JR Nashua Catholic 8:03.3 16:06.5  
150 Collinsworth, Savanah FR Barrington Middle School 8:03.6 16:07.1 139
151 Breton, Elizabeth JR Litchfield Middle School 8:04.1 16:08.1 140
152 Dutton, Hannah JR Kennett Middle School 8:04.6 16:09.1 141
153 Hill, Amanda SR Auburn Village School 8:06.5 16:13.0 142
154 Kinnaly, Addie FR Lincoln Akerman School 8:06.7 16:13.3  
155 Shula, Alyssa SR Auburn Village School 8:07.4 16:14.8 143
156 Hatem, Evelyn SR Bow Memorial School 8:08.0 16:15.9 144
157 Afonso, Sydney SO Presentation of Mary Academy 8:08.6 16:17.1 145
158 Cole, Skyler JR Chester Academy 8:10.9 16:21.7 146
159 Gehan, Charlotte JR Nashua Catholic 8:13.1 16:26.2  
160 O'Brien, Erin SR St. Joseph-Manchester 8:13.4 16:26.8  
161 Summerton, Sarah FR Hampstead Middle School 8:15.2 16:30.3 147
162 Charleston, Emily FR Belmont Middle School 8:16.5 16:32.9 148
163 Keirstead, Carina SO Henniker Community School 8:16.7 16:33.3 149
164 Hadaway, Grace SO Newfound Middle School 8:18.6 16:37.2 150
165 Grace, Isabelle SR St. Joseph-Manchester 8:19.8 16:39.6  
166 Difonzo, Anna SO Hampstead Middle School 8:21.1 16:42.1 151
167 Forrestall, Delaney JR Henniker Community School 8:22.1 16:44.1 152
168 Mackenzie, Sasha SO Andover Elementary Middle Schl 8:24.7 16:49.3 153
169 Inglis, Gwen SO South Meadow School 8:26.3 16:52.6 154
170 Young, Ava FR Hampstead Academy 8:27.1 16:54.2  
171 Parks, Jenna FR Barrington Middle School 8:27.6 16:55.1 155
172 Woligura, Massie SO Weare Middle School 8:28.1 16:56.2 156
173 Szewczyk, Lillia JR Presentation of Mary Academy 8:28.8 16:57.5 157
174 Salisbury, Anna SR Weare Middle School 8:30.4 17:00.7 158
175 Smith, Keely FR Alton Central School 8:30.6 17:01.2 159
176 Hall, Rebekah JR Strafford School 8:31.7 17:03.4 160
177 Leas, Abby JR Strafford School 8:32.0 17:03.9 161
178 Fernald, Amber SO Alton Central School 8:32.4 17:04.8 162
179 Pitts, Ella SR Sant Bani School 8:32.7 17:05.3 163
180 Stanton, Jessica SO Sant Bani School 8:33.0 17:05.9 164
181 Charbonneau, Brianna SR St. Joseph-Manchester 8:33.2 17:06.4  
182 Healy, Nadia SR Henniker Community School 8:33.4 17:06.8 165
183 Howard, Mattison JR Sant Bani School 8:34.0 17:07.9 166
184 Bauer, Kate SO Marlborough School 8:35.7 17:11.3 167
185 Hill, Jessica JR Kennett Middle School 8:37.2 17:14.3 168
186 Klema, Gabby SR Fall Mountain Middle Scho 8:40.8 17:21.5  
187 Ostrowski, Emily SO Presentation of Mary Academy 8:41.4 17:22.8 169
188 Hogancamp, Mia JR Marlborough School 8:49.1 17:38.2 170
189 Budgett, Morganne SO Andover Elementary Middle Schl 8:50.6 17:41.2 171
190 Mott, Emily SO Alton Central School 8:53.2 17:46.3 172
191 Curtis, Anthea SO South Meadow School 8:56.8 17:53.5 173
192 Burbee, Kayla JR Weare Middle School 8:57.4 17:54.7 174
193 Hickey, Nora FR North Hampton School 8:58.8 17:57.6 175
194 Bihari, Hajna SR North Hampton School 9:04.2 18:08.3 176
195 Kelly, Maura SO Andover Elementary Middle Schl 9:05.3 18:10.6 177
196 Delano, Maia FR Lincoln Akerman School 9:06.1 18:12.2  
197 Yatsevich, Mary SO Marlborough School 9:06.3 18:12.5 178
198 Tur, Maile JR Belmont Middle School 9:06.5 18:12.9 179
199 Santora, Maia FR Lincoln Akerman School 9:06.7 18:13.4  
200 Ducharme, Madyson FR Belmont Middle School 9:08.2 18:16.4 180
201 Menard, Lily SO Andover Elementary Middle Schl 9:09.1 18:18.1 181
202 Rowden, Caroline SO Chester Academy 9:10.5 18:21.0 182
203 Quinn, Anna SR Hampstead Academy 9:14.7 18:29.4  
204 Todaro, Gabriela FR North Hampton School 9:21.9 18:43.7 183
205 Mundahl, Olivia SO Sant Bani School 9:22.9 18:45.7 184
206 Kozikowski, Anna FR Shaker Road School 9:23.1 18:46.1 185
207 Cooley, Bree JR Presentation of Mary Academy 9:31.0 19:02.0 186
208 Moore, Raina SO Portsmouth Middle School 9:48.2 19:36.4 187
209 Brown, Sophie SR St. Joseph-Manchester 9:54.5 19:48.9  
210 Peringer, Aria SO Newfound Middle School 10:03.1 20:06.2 188
211 Plante, Alexis SO Andover Elementary Middle Schl 10:05.9 20:11.8 189
212 Hagar, Maria SO Henniker Community School 10:35.5 21:10.9 190
213 Preston, Anna SR Fall Mountain Middle Scho 10:40.2 21:20.4  
214 Caldwell, Emma SO Sant Bani School 10:54.8 21:49.6 191
215 Oliver, Taylor JR Nashua Catholic 11:33.0 23:06.0  
216 Stephen, Madison FR Belmont Middle School 12:54.0 25:48.0 192