Bethany Invitational Date: 09-12-15   Venue: Bethany (W.V.) - Bethany, WV
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
Men's 8000 meters Women's 6000 meters
Men's 8000 meters Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 2:18:12 27:38 32 2 4 5 10 11 27 41
2 2:20:14 28:02 71 1 3 17 20 30 39 52
3 2:21:17 28:15 74 6 13 15 19 21 23 46
4 2:25:11 29:02 133 7 24 26 32 44 56 58
5 2:26:42 29:20 169 8 28 29 45 59 78 86
6 2:27:08 29:25 182 9 34 42 48 49 62 87
7 2:28:29 29:41 199 22 35 38 47 57 68 71
8 2:29:23 29:52 212 33 36 40 43 60 61 66
9 2:30:49 30:09 224 12 14 55 69 74 80 81
10 2:30:50 30:10 232 16 37 50 53 76 108  
11 2:38:38 31:43 295 25 31 65 82 92 102 103
12 Ohio Christian 2:45:53 33:10 352 18 54 89 91 100 105  
13 2:41:38 32:19 367 63 70 72 79 83 85  
14 2:50:27 34:05 406 67 73 75 84 107    
15 2:54:56 34:59 437 64 77 97 98 101    
16 2:59:09 35:49 442 51 90 93 99 109    
17 3:01:43 36:20 477 88 94 95 96 104 106 110
Men's 8000 meters Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Kioussis, Theodore FR-1 Washington and Jefferson 5:23.9 26:50.4 1
2 Moore, Brian FR-1 Point Park 5:25.9 27:00.0 2
3 Moyer, Harley FR-1 Washington and Jefferson 5:28.3 27:12.3 3
4 Olson, Gary FR-1 Point Park 5:29.8 27:19.6 4
5 Hilverding, Sean FR-1 Point Park 5:33.6 27:38.6 5
6 HOFFMAN, BRETT Unattached 5:34.3 27:41.8  
7 Dearth, Matt SO-2 West Virginia Wesleyan 5:35.1 27:45.8 6
8 Gallagher, Joe FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 5:35.4 27:47.6 7
9 Louzy, Paul JR-3 Davis & Elkins 5:35.6 27:48.2 8
10 Castro, Jordan FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 5:35.9 27:50.1 9
11 Hunt, Chris SO-2 Point Park 5:39.3 28:06.7 10
12 Wright, Connor FR-1 Point Park 5:39.5 28:08.0 11
13 Ganly, Johnathon FR-1 PSU-Altoona 5:39.7 28:08.9 12
14 Wallace, Colin FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan 5:39.8 28:09.2 13
15 Foust, Brad FR-1 PSU-Altoona 5:40.1 28:10.9 14
16 Snyder, Sean SO-2 West Virginia Wesleyan 5:40.2 28:11.5 15
17 Shade, Andrew FR-1 Fairmont St 5:43.2 28:26.2 16
18 Burkhart, Shane FR-1 Washington and Jefferson 5:43.6 28:28.1 17
19 BENECKE, KYLE FR Ohio Christian 5:43.8 28:29.2 18
20 Harris, Brettley FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan 5:43.8 28:29.3 19
21 Mirigliano, Vince FR-1 Washington and Jefferson 5:43.9 28:29.4 20
22 Jarrell, Austin FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan 5:46.4 28:42.2 21
23 McAuley, Benjamin SR-4 Waynesburg 5:47.9 28:49.4 22
24 Black, Marcus JR-3 West Virginia Wesleyan 5:48.6 28:53.1 23
25 KING, NATE Unattached 5:49.8 28:59.1  
26 Long, Nick FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 5:50.6 29:02.8 24
27 Urban, Garrett SR-4 Pitt.-Greensburg 5:50.8 29:04.0 25
28 Stuckman, Grady FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 5:51.1 29:05.6 26
29 Calleja, Bradley FR-1 Point Park 5:51.8 29:09.1 27
30 Ickes, Shane SO-2 Davis & Elkins 5:52.0 29:10.0 28
31 Jenner, Austin SO-2 Davis & Elkins 5:52.7 29:13.2 29
32 Miller, Tyler JR-3 Washington and Jefferson 5:52.9 29:14.3 30
33 Spanner, Daniel FR-1 Pitt.-Greensburg 5:54.3 29:21.4 31
34 Jackson, Tim SO-2 Franciscan (Ohio) 5:54.7 29:23.5 32
35 Lewton, Ryan SO-2 Muskingum 5:56.3 29:31.4 33
36 Murray, Marshall FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 5:56.5 29:32.2 34
37 Kuzminski, Joel FR-1 Waynesburg 5:56.7 29:33.2 35
38 Cunningham, Ryan SR-4 Muskingum 5:56.7 29:33.5 36
39 McMillan, Glenn FR-1 Fairmont St 5:57.4 29:36.6 37
40 Nail, Cody JR-3 Waynesburg 5:57.8 29:38.7 38
41 Knauer, Adam FR-1 Washington and Jefferson 5:58.2 29:40.8 39
42 Hall, Brady FR-1 Muskingum 5:58.6 29:42.7 40
43 Kravec, Zane SR-4 Point Park 5:59.0 29:44.8 41
44 Davis, Austin SO-2 Bethany (W.V.) 5:59.2 29:45.7 42
45 Kall, Tony JR-3 Muskingum 5:59.3 29:46.3 43
46 Redmond, John SO-2 Franciscan (Ohio) 6:00.5 29:52.2 44
47 Zorn, Matt JR-3 Davis & Elkins 6:01.0 29:54.9 45
48 Duez, Michael FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan 6:01.1 29:55.1 46
49 Simmons, Justin JR-3 Waynesburg 6:01.8 29:58.4 47
50 Hypolite, George SO-2 Bethany (W.V.) 6:02.1 30:00.1 48
51 Bierhals, Donald SO-2 Bethany (W.V.) 6:02.2 30:00.4 49
52 Alderman, Robert SR Fairmont St 6:02.5 30:02.2 50
53 Dail, Mason JR-3 Urbana 6:02.8 30:03.5 51
54 Fullerton, Patrick FR-1 Washington and Jefferson 6:02.8 30:03.9 52
55 Aruga, Yuya SO-2 West Virginia Wesleyan 6:03.0 30:04.8  
56 Gardner, Lucas SR-4 Fairmont St 6:04.3 30:11.3 53
57 NEWTON, DYLAN SO Ohio Christian 6:05.2 30:15.7 54
58 White, Nate SO-2 PSU-Altoona 6:05.8 30:18.5 55
59 Byers, David JR-3 Franciscan (Ohio) 6:07.1 30:25.0 56
60 Pryor, Jacob FR-1 Waynesburg 6:08.1 30:30.2 57
61 Abbott, Zach SO-2 West Virginia Wesleyan 6:09.1 30:34.7  
62 Sierra, Antonio FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 6:09.1 30:35.1 58
63 Williams, Blake SO-2 Davis & Elkins 6:09.5 30:36.8 59
64 Marrow, Desmond FR-1 Point Park 6:11.6 30:47.5  
65 Holmes, Chad FR-1 Muskingum 6:12.0 30:49.4 60
66 DODD, RYAN Unattached 6:12.2 30:50.1  
67 Murray, Andrew FR-1 Muskingum 6:12.2 30:50.3 61
68 Delaney, Emmett JR-3 Franciscan (Ohio) 6:12.8 30:53.3  
69 Michalenko, Alexander FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 6:13.5 30:56.8 62
70 Moore, McKinley FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan 6:15.6 31:07.3  
71 Thomas, Ryan SR-4 Thiel 6:16.5 31:11.6 63
72 Kesner, Dylan SO-2 Glenville St. 6:17.6 31:17.4 64
73 Lookabaugh, Tyler JR-3 Pitt.-Greensburg 6:18.8 31:23.3 65
74 Tucker, Keith FR-1 Point Park 6:19.3 31:25.6  
75 Mullen, Daniel SR-4 Muskingum 6:19.3 31:25.8 66
76 Kamarec, Frank JR West Liberty 6:19.8 31:27.9 67
77 Heimberger, Casey JR-3 Waynesburg 6:20.4 31:31.0 68
78 Sharp, Marshall SO-2 West Virginia Wesleyan 6:21.1 31:34.4  
79 Meehan, Colin SO-2 Washington and Jefferson 6:21.6 31:37.2  
80 Wagner, Michael FR-1 PSU-Altoona 6:21.9 31:38.7 69
81 Romano, Adam FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan 6:22.5 31:41.6  
82 Clark, John JR-3 Thiel 6:23.2 31:45.0 70
83 Shinkle, Matthew SO-2 Waynesburg 6:24.7 31:52.7 71
84 Morris, Tyler FR-1 Point Park 6:24.9 31:53.5  
85 Dillon, Corey JR-3 Muskingum 6:25.9 31:58.5  
86 Walter, Justin FR-1 Thiel 6:25.9 31:58.5 72
87 Knotts, Wesley FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan 6:26.2 32:00.0  
88 Brownfield, Eric SO-2 Waynesburg 6:28.5 32:11.3  
89 Staniszewski, Ricky SO-2 Franciscan (Ohio) 6:30.3 32:20.4  
90 Hager, Patrick FR-1 Waynesburg 6:32.6 32:31.9  
91 Lowery, Andrew SR West Liberty 6:32.7 32:32.4 73
92 Taylor, Billy SO-2 PSU-Altoona 6:32.8 32:32.8 74
93 Smith, Brock SO-2 West Liberty 6:33.0 32:33.9 75
94 David, Sullivan FR-1 Fairmont St 6:33.1 32:34.3 76
95 Engel, Eric SR-4 Point Park 6:35.3 32:45.2  
96 Fletcher, Camden FR-1 Washington and Jefferson 6:35.6 32:46.8  
97 Disselkamp, Samuel JR-3 Franciscan (Ohio) 6:36.2 32:49.5  
98 Swartz, Sebastian SO-2 Glenville St. 6:36.3 32:50.1 77
99 Lane, Robert FR-1 Point Park 6:37.7 32:57.1  
100 Wittekind, Lee FR-1 Davis & Elkins 6:38.0 32:58.5 78
101 McElhaney, Christian SO-2 Thiel 6:38.0 32:58.8 79
102 Mello, James FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 6:38.7 33:02.0  
103 Clark, Ryan SO-2 PSU-Altoona 6:39.2 33:04.8 80
104 Orr, James SR-4 PSU-Altoona 6:41.7 33:16.9 81
105 Abbass, Elsayed FR-1 Pitt.-Greensburg 6:42.0 33:18.3 82
106 Westfall, Craig JR-3 West Virginia Wesleyan 6:46.4 33:40.3  
107 Voight, Josh JR-3 Waynesburg 6:46.6 33:41.2  
108 Brueckl, Drew FR-1 Thiel 6:47.3 33:44.9 83
109 Suttles, Matt FR-1 Point Park 6:47.8 33:47.3  
110 Hardman, Clinton SR West Liberty 6:48.2 33:49.5 84
111 Meier, Caden FR-1 Washington and Jefferson 6:51.5 34:05.7  
112 Montalvo, Jaime SO-2 Thiel 6:51.5 34:06.0 85
113 Berman, Chris FR-1 Davis & Elkins 6:51.9 34:07.9 86
114 Garbini, Alex JR-3 Point Park 6:52.8 34:12.4  
115 Spitsnaugle, Tristram FR-1 Davis & Elkins 6:55.0 34:23.2  
116 SANDOVAL, JONATHAN SR Waynesburg 6:55.6 34:26.3  
117 Newhart, Robert SO-2 Bethany (W.V.) 6:56.7 34:31.8 87
118 Nicholson, John SO-2 La Roche 6:57.5 34:35.6 88
119 Maddox, Saafir SR-4 Point Park 6:58.5 34:40.8  
120 Raineri, Matthew FR-1 Waynesburg 6:58.8 34:42.2  
121 HART, JAKE SR Ohio Christian 7:02.1 34:58.3 89
122 WHARTON, BEN Unattached 7:02.7 35:01.3  
123 Wilt, Matt JR-3 Urbana 7:02.7 35:01.4 90
124 SHICK, BROCK SO Ohio Christian 7:03.7 35:06.5 91
125 Stansberry, Dylan SO-2 Davis & Elkins 7:04.9 35:12.6  
126 Kimmet, Michael SR-4 Pitt.-Greensburg 7:08.8 35:31.6 92
127 Brown, Joe FR-1 Urbana 7:10.2 35:38.6 93
128 Russell, Zach FR-1 Washington and Jefferson 7:12.0 35:47.6  
129 Blackburn, Chad FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 7:13.0 35:52.7  
130 Jamison, Tyler FR-1 La Roche 7:14.3 35:59.1 94
131 Brown, Andrew SO-2 Muskingum 7:15.0 36:02.5  
132 Hartz, Brandon JR-3 La Roche 7:18.2 36:18.6 95
133 Sharma, Hemang FR-1 La Roche 7:21.0 36:32.6 96
134 Boles, Micah FR-1 Glenville St. 7:23.3 36:44.0 97
135 Martin , Dustin SO-2 Glenville St. 7:25.5 36:54.8 98
136 Freeman, Chris FR-1 Urbana 7:27.0 37:02.5 99
137 CHANDLER, BRIAN SO Ohio Christian 7:27.3 37:03.8 100
138 Simmons, Stephen FR-1 Glenville St. 7:28.6 37:10.4 101
139 Eicher-Peebles, Darius FR-1 Pitt.-Greensburg 7:35.6 37:45.2 102
140 Pokara, Robert SO-2 Pitt.-Greensburg 7:39.4 38:04.1 103
141 Kelsch, Joseph FR-1 La Roche 7:42.1 38:17.5 104
142 JONES, BRETT SO Ohio Christian 7:42.5 38:19.5 105
143 Wolfarth, Glen SO-2 Pitt.-Greensburg 7:47.5 38:44.4  
144 Kulp, Jacob FR-1 Pitt.-Greensburg 7:52.1 39:07.0  
145 James, Rueben FR-1 La Roche 8:00.0 39:46.3 106
146 Vanden Bossche, Eric FR-1 West Liberty 8:03.6 40:04.1 107
147 Adamczyk, Zachary SR-4 Fairmont St 8:06.1 40:16.9 108
148 Johnson, Zachary JR-3 Urbana 8:19.6 41:23.6 109
149 Gatto, Bryan FR-1 La Roche 8:19.6 41:23.7 110
Women's 6000 meters Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 2:02:46 24:33 36 2 4 9 10 11 15 17
2 2:03:51 24:46 57 3 5 7 20 22 23 36
3 2:06:24 25:16 91 1 8 21 29 32 90 92
4 2:12:11 26:26 165 6 18 31 51 59 79  
5 2:12:42 26:32 169 13 25 33 44 54 57 60
6 2:12:56 26:35 174 12 19 41 50 52 69 75
7 2:13:54 26:46 187 14 28 34 55 56 80 83
8 2:17:24 27:28 208 16 26 39 40 87    
9 2:16:27 27:17 227 27 30 49 53 68 82  
10 2:20:00 28:00 273 37 43 63 64 66 86  
11 2:20:20 28:04 277 35 45 61 65 71    
12 2:21:58 28:23 286 24 46 58 77 81    
13 2:24:39 28:55 309 38 42 67 78 84    
14 Ohio Christian 2:37:51 31:34 395 48 73 89 91 94 102  
15 2:38:35 31:43 396 47 74 85 93 97 98 105
16 2:45:04 33:00 405 62 70 72 100 101    
17 2:51:06 34:13 454 76 88 95 96 99 103 104
Women's 6000 meters Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Guarnaccia, Katie SO-2 Point Park 6:08.9 22:55.4 1
2 Pineault, Sydney SO-2 West Virginia Wesleyan 6:22.2 23:45.0 2
3 Simonton, Teghan FR-1 Waynesburg 6:22.5 23:46.2 3
4 Waybright, Brianna JR-3 West Virginia Wesleyan 6:29.1 24:10.7 4
5 Gerber, Julie SO-2 Waynesburg 6:30.9 24:17.5 5
6 Haynes, Danielle FR-1 Davis & Elkins 6:31.5 24:19.9 6
7 Loch, Elinore SO-2 Waynesburg 6:32.5 24:23.4 7
8 Maxwell, Emily SO-2 Point Park 6:37.4 24:41.7 8
9 Pinto, Rachel JR-3 West Virginia Wesleyan 6:40.3 24:52.4 9
10 Hulett, Rachael SO-2 West Virginia Wesleyan 6:40.9 24:54.7 10
11 Vilasuso, Zoey SO-2 West Virginia Wesleyan 6:43.4 25:04.0 11
12 Theurer, Emily FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 6:44.1 25:06.9 12
13 Walsh, Reilly FR-1 Muskingum 6:44.1 25:06.9 13
14 Steinmetz, Meredith SR-4 Thiel 6:46.0 25:13.7 14
15 Johnston, Joanna FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan 6:46.8 25:16.7 15
16 Frame, Logan FR-1 Fairmont St 6:48.7 25:24.0 16
17 Summers, Baylee JR-3 West Virginia Wesleyan 6:49.9 25:28.3 17
18 Johnson, Ali FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan 6:50.3 25:29.7  
19 Long, Marissa SO-2 Davis & Elkins 6:51.1 25:33.0 18
20 Coyle, Deirdre SO-2 Franciscan (Ohio) 6:52.1 25:36.6 19
21 Marchetti, Angela SO-2 Waynesburg 6:53.2 25:40.7 20
22 Przicina, Madison FR-1 Point Park 6:53.5 25:42.0 21
23 Latimer, Katie JR-3 Waynesburg 6:54.2 25:44.2 22
24 Latimer, Emily SO-2 Waynesburg 6:54.3 25:44.6 23
25 Pearce, Makayla JR-3 PSU-Altoona 6:54.4 25:45.2 24
26 AHO, ANNETTE Unattached 6:54.7 25:46.4  
27 Fobes, Julie JR-3 Muskingum 6:55.3 25:48.5 25
28 Phillips, Morganne JR-3 Fairmont St 6:55.7 25:49.8 26
29 Ross, Michaela JR-3 Bethany (W.V.) 6:56.1 25:51.4 27
30 Wark, Summer JR-3 Thiel 6:57.1 25:55.3 28
31 Pollard, Brittany SO-2 West Virginia Wesleyan 7:00.7 26:08.7  
32 Rohlf, Kara FR-1 Point Park 7:03.2 26:17.9 29
33 Martz, Kelesa SR-4 Bethany (W.V.) 7:08.3 26:36.9 30
34 Abbott, Amber SR-4 Davis & Elkins 7:09.6 26:41.9 31
35 Wilkins, Kelsey SO-2 Point Park 7:11.2 26:47.8 32
36 Baum, Josie JR-3 Muskingum 7:11.7 26:49.7 33
37 Kidder, Megan SR-4 Thiel 7:12.0 26:50.9 34
38 Gutter, Angelica FR-1 Washington and Jefferson 7:12.3 26:51.8 35
39 Latimer, Olivia JR-3 Waynesburg 7:12.6 26:53.1 36
40 Hooks, Jenna JR-3 Urbana 7:14.4 26:59.8 37
41 Truchan, Jamie FR-1 West Liberty 7:15.2 27:02.9 38
42 Scherich, Alyssa JR-3 Fairmont St 7:15.8 27:05.0 39
43 Younker, Sara JR-3 Fairmont St 7:16.7 27:08.2 40
44 Penza, Angela FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 7:17.0 27:09.6 41
45 Brown, Jennifer SR-4 Waynesburg 7:17.2 27:10.0  
46 Duke, Karissa JR West Liberty 7:17.2 27:10.0 42
47 Atkinson, Brittany SO-2 Urbana 7:17.7 27:12.1 43
48 Gregory, Hannah JR-3 Muskingum 7:17.9 27:12.8 44
49 Zrile, Anna FR-1 Washington and Jefferson 7:17.9 27:12.8 45
50 Franks, Alexis SO-2 PSU-Altoona 7:18.0 27:13.0 46
51 Wade, Cameron SO-2 Waynesburg 7:18.5 27:14.9  
52 Oddis, Kelsey SO-2 Pitt.-Greensburg 7:19.0 27:16.9 47
53 BANDY, KARA SO Ohio Christian 7:19.5 27:18.7 48
54 Bosworth, Brooke SR-4 Bethany (W.V.) 7:20.0 27:20.6 49
55 FEKDBER, BRE Unattached 7:20.5 27:22.5  
56 Schubilske, Lauren SO-2 Franciscan (Ohio) 7:22.4 27:29.6 50
57 Parsons, Jennifer SO-2 Davis & Elkins 7:22.6 27:30.4 51
58 Fulks, Rachel SO-2 West Virginia Wesleyan 7:22.9 27:31.4  
59 Thomason, Therese JR-3 Franciscan (Ohio) 7:23.6 27:34.0 52
60 Timas, Elizabeth SO-2 Bethany (W.V.) 7:25.2 27:40.2 53
61 Ames, Keely FR-1 Muskingum 7:26.4 27:44.5 54
62 Trump, Elizabeth FR-1 Waynesburg 7:28.3 27:51.5  
63 Mowris, Alexis JR-3 Thiel 7:29.5 27:56.0 55
64 Arnold, Candice JR-3 Thiel 7:30.3 27:59.0 56
65 Ricker, Alexis FR-1 Muskingum 7:30.4 27:59.6 57
66 Laubscher, Rachael SO-2 PSU-Altoona 7:30.6 28:00.3 58
67 Gateless, Kirsten SO-2 Davis & Elkins 7:32.2 28:06.2 59
68 Weaver, Marlaina SO-2 Waynesburg 7:32.5 28:07.3  
69 Nagy, Caroline SR-4 Muskingum 7:33.5 28:10.8 60
70 Zeher, Caitlin FR-1 Washington and Jefferson 7:33.5 28:11.0 61
71 Simmons, Kathlyne FR-1 Glenville St. 7:36.7 28:22.7 62
72 Long, Ashley FR-1 Urbana 7:38.8 28:30.6 63
73 Strickland, Alyssa SO-2 Urbana 7:39.5 28:33.2 64
74 WHITE, KRISTIN Unattached 7:41.7 28:41.6  
75 Sivavec, Moriah SO-2 Waynesburg 7:42.0 28:42.6  
76 Nied, Angela JR-3 Washington and Jefferson 7:42.0 28:42.6 65
77 Holthaus, Nicolette JR-3 Urbana 7:42.5 28:44.7 66
78 Virtue, Alexis JR-3 West Liberty 7:44.1 28:50.3 67
79 CAMPBELL, KRISTEN FR W V Wesleyan 7:44.3 28:51.2  
80 Labis, Denise SR-4 Muskingum 7:45.9 28:57.2  
81 Worst, Ashley JR-3 Bethany (W.V.) 7:46.2 28:58.5 68
82 Santos, Francesca SO-2 Franciscan (Ohio) 7:46.6 28:59.6 69
83 Gogan, Marissa FR-1 Glenville St. 7:50.1 29:12.8 70
84 Oster, Codi SO-2 Waynesburg 7:52.2 29:20.6  
85 Gasbarrini, Morgan FR-1 Washington and Jefferson 7:52.6 29:22.1 71
86 Parsons, Sapphire FR-1 Glenville St. 7:53.6 29:25.9 72
87 HAMBRICK, ANNA SO Ohio Christian 7:54.4 29:28.8 73
88 Miller, Marie SO-2 Pitt.-Greensburg 7:55.4 29:32.5 74
89 Sullivan, Jennifer JR-3 Franciscan (Ohio) 7:56.3 29:36.1 75
90 Gray, Jenni JR-3 Franciscan (Ohio) 7:57.5 29:40.3  
91 Luciano, Andrea SO-2 La Roche 8:00.3 29:50.8 76
92 Mazzella, Bre JR-3 West Virginia Wesleyan 8:00.8 29:52.7  
93 Baca, Holly SR-4 Franciscan (Ohio) 8:01.5 29:55.4  
94 Cowan, Skylar FR-1 Muskingum 8:01.6 29:55.8  
95 Weyandt, Casidy FR-1 PSU-Altoona 8:02.5 29:59.1 77
96 Reichert, Hana JR-3 Franciscan (Ohio) 8:03.0 30:00.8  
97 Marchetti, Rebecca SO-2 Waynesburg 8:03.1 30:01.2  
98 Stemple, Megan FR-1 West Liberty 8:03.4 30:02.6 78
99 Emmert, Madison JR-3 Muskingum 8:05.6 30:10.8  
100 Williams, Jessica SR-4 Davis & Elkins 8:08.0 30:19.4 79
101 Whiteman, Josephina JR-3 Thiel 8:13.2 30:39.1 80
102 Barnard, Tara SO-2 Waynesburg 8:15.5 30:47.5  
103 Dunnigan, Nia FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan 8:18.1 30:57.4  
104 Yoder, Latasha SO-2 PSU-Altoona 8:19.0 31:00.6 81
105 Frantz, Leighanna FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 8:24.6 31:21.3 82
106 Kozuch, Beverly JR-3 Thiel 8:25.8 31:25.8 83
107 Steffes, Ashley SO-2 Franciscan (Ohio) 8:26.1 31:27.1  
108 Abbati, Marissa FR-1 Waynesburg 8:26.3 31:28.0  
109 Cormany, Denell JR-3 Waynesburg 8:26.8 31:29.6  
110 Schmitz, Christina JR-3 Franciscan (Ohio) 8:27.2 31:31.1  
111 Carter, Courtney JR West Liberty 8:27.9 31:33.8 84
112 McCall, Stephanie FR-1 Pitt.-Greensburg 8:30.5 31:43.6 85
113 Smith, Jackie SR-4 Urbana 8:31.9 31:48.8 86
114 Phillips, Sarah SR-4 West Virginia Wesleyan 8:32.8 31:51.9  
115 Healey, Allison SR-4 Muskingum 8:33.8 31:55.9  
116 James, Jensen FR-1 Fairmont St 8:34.3 31:57.6 87
117 Palmer, RaeAnn JR-3 La Roche 8:34.9 31:59.9 88
118 Paul, Rebecca SO-2 Waynesburg 8:35.0 32:00.4  
119 AMY, DeMINT SO Ohio Christian 8:42.3 32:27.6 89
120 Flickinger, Sarah JR-3 Franciscan (Ohio) 8:45.8 32:40.6  
121 Langley, Chereese FR-1 Point Park 8:51.9 33:03.3 90
122 Hicks, Sarah JR-3 Franciscan (Ohio) 8:55.9 33:18.2  
123 KELLY, KATHRYN SO Ohio Christian 8:56.4 33:20.3 91
124 Wickett, Mara JR-3 Franciscan (Ohio) 9:02.3 33:42.0  
125 Hinojosa, Rachel SR-4 Point Park 9:02.4 33:42.5 92
126 Armstrong, Kaitlyn SO-2 Pitt.-Greensburg 9:09.6 34:09.3 93
127 Steadman, Sarah FR-1 Waynesburg 9:14.3 34:27.0  
128 Limmina, Kelly SO-2 Franciscan (Ohio) 9:20.8 34:51.1  
129 LAYMAN, FAITH SO Ohio Christian 9:27.6 35:16.5 94
130 Craig, Brittany FR-1 La Roche 9:30.4 35:26.9 95
131 DeIuliis, Amanda JR-3 La Roche 9:32.6 35:34.9 96
132 Harr, Brittany FR-1 Pitt.-Greensburg 9:37.6 35:53.8 97
133 Miller, Micah JR-3 Franciscan (Ohio) 9:38.2 35:56.1  
134 Bandy, Tess JR-3 Franciscan (Ohio) 9:40.4 36:04.0  
135 Derner, Elizabeth JR-3 Franciscan (Ohio) 9:43.4 36:15.4  
136 Stoner, Robin FR-1 Pitt.-Greensburg 10:02.4 37:26.4 98
137 Sauer, Jodie SO-2 La Roche 10:15.3 38:14.4 99
138 Walton, Eshara FR-1 Glenville St. 10:26.4 38:55.5 100
139 Messer, Elizabeth FR-1 Glenville St. 10:29.7 39:08.1 101
140 RAMIREZ-MATUTE, ISABELLA JR Ohio Christian 10:42.7 39:56.5 102
141 Carling, Anastasia JR-3 La Roche 10:52.0 40:31.3 103
142 Churilla, Morgan JR-3 La Roche 11:03.2 41:12.8 104
143 Desiderato, Leah JR-3 Pitt.-Greensburg 11:26.3 42:39.0 105