Cougar Classic Date: 09-12-15   Venue: Misericordia - Dallas, PA
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
MEN'S COLLEGE RACE WOMEN'S COLLEGE RACE
WOMEN'S COLLEGE RACE Team Scores

XC TEAMS

Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 2:01:22 24:16 24 2 4 5 6 7 18 19
2 2:05:54 25:10 67 9 11 14 16 17 20 26
3 2:04:42 24:56 68 1 8 15 21 23 29 34
4 2:11:23 26:16 150 24 25 32 33 36 37 41
5 2:12:29 26:29 167 22 30 31 39 45 55 60
6 2:14:50 26:58 191 12 35 46 48 50 52 56
7 2:14:53 26:58 194 13 28 44 51 58 63 66
8 2:16:35 27:19 225 3 38 54 62 68 72 90
9 2:23:39 28:43 284   10 57 64 76 77 78
10 2:23:53 28:46 298 47 53 59 69 70 73 75
11 2:25:50 29:10 304 27 43 67 83 84    
12 2:28:47 29:45 342 40 65 71 79 87 89 97
13 2:29:48 29:57 349 49 61 74 80 85 94 95
14 2:37:20 31:28 394 42 82 86 88 96 100  
15 2:52:42 34:32 473 91 92 93 98 99 101 102
WOMEN'S COLLEGE RACE Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 West, Ashley SR-4 Susquehanna 6:10.5 23:01.5 1
2 Bolton, Bianca SO-2 Misericordia 6:14.2 23:15.3 2
3 Durako, Marissa JR-3 King's (Pa.) 6:19.6 23:35.6 3
4 Killmon, Bethany JR-3 Misericordia 6:29.1 24:10.9 4
5 Viti, Amy JR-3 Misericordia 6:34.0 24:29.0 5
6 CAMERON, KELSEY Alumni 6:36.5 24:38.6  
7 Miller, Alexandria SR-4 Misericordia 6:37.1 24:40.6 6
8 Jones, Mackenzie FR-1 Misericordia 6:38.8 24:46.8 7
9 Kaschak, Amy JR-3 Susquehanna 6:39.4 24:49.3 8
10 Eliason, Holly SO-2 Messiah 6:40.1 24:51.8 9
11 Jones, Morgan FR-1 Wilkes 6:40.7 24:54.0 10
12 Mason, Emma FR-1 Messiah 6:44.1 25:06.7 11
13 Sarno, Erika Scranton 6:44.7 25:09.0 12
14 Battaglia, Taylor SR-4 Arcadia 6:45.5 25:11.8 13
15 Rogers, Alissa JR-3 Messiah 6:45.6 25:12.3 14
16 Bachman, Rachel SR-4 Susquehanna 6:46.7 25:16.3 15
17 Ross, Natalie JR-3 Messiah 6:47.2 25:18.2 16
18 Barbagallo, Emma SR-4 Messiah 6:49.2 25:25.9 17
19 Schwarz, Alyssa SO-2 Misericordia 6:52.4 25:37.9 18
20 Wagner, Reilly FR-1 Misericordia 6:52.9 25:39.4 19
21 Becker, Tasha SR-4 Messiah 6:53.6 25:42.4 20
22 Taylor, Abby FR-1 Susquehanna 6:54.5 25:45.5 21
23 Spicer , Shae JR-3 Widener 6:54.8 25:46.6 22
24 Wright, Megan JR-3 Susquehanna 6:55.8 25:50.4 23
25 Keich, Alyssa SR-4 Lebanon Valley 6:56.6 25:53.5 24
26 Grow, Sarah SO-2 Lebanon Valley 6:56.9 25:54.5 25
27 Federinko, Emma SO-2 Misericordia 6:57.2 25:55.5  
28 Cardone, Danielle FR-1 Messiah 6:57.5 25:56.7 26
29 Glanz, Megan FR-1 PSU-Abington 6:58.3 25:59.6 27
30 Schoen, Clare FR-1 Misericordia 6:59.0 26:02.3  
31 Brewster, Abbie SR-4 Arcadia 7:00.3 26:07.3 28
32 Springer, Catherine JR-3 Messiah 7:01.1 26:10.3  
33 Hartz, Meredith FR-1 Misericordia 7:01.8 26:12.6  
34 Reilly, Kailyn SO-2 Susquehanna 7:02.7 26:16.1 29
35 Cardone , Sarah FR-1 Widener 7:03.3 26:18.5 30
36 Englert, Brianna JR-3 Widener 7:04.4 26:22.3 31
37 Kramlik, Hannah FR-1 Lebanon Valley 7:05.7 26:27.3 32
38 Zicot, Katrina SO-2 Lebanon Valley 7:06.4 26:29.8 33
39 Heisey, Julie FR-1 Messiah 7:07.2 26:32.8  
40 Leboffe, Emily JR-3 Susquehanna 7:07.9 26:35.5 34
41 Daley, Rachel JR-3 Susquehanna 7:08.2 26:36.5  
42 Carr, Emily FR-1 Scranton 7:08.2 26:36.5 35
43 Kiss, Michelle FR-1 PSU-Berks 7:08.4 26:37.5  
44 Mesaris, Emily SO-2 Misericordia 7:08.7 26:38.6  
45 Kurek, Hannah FR-1 Lebanon Valley 7:08.8 26:39.0 36
46 Vasiliu, Nicole SR-4 Lebanon Valley 7:08.9 26:39.2 37
47 Hurley, Erin JR-3 King's (Pa.) 7:10.1 26:43.6 38
48 Englert, Taylor SR-4 Widener 7:10.9 26:46.8 39
49 Tailor, Seema SO-2 Susquehanna 7:11.2 26:47.7  
50 Pagano, Valerie SO-2 Misericordia 7:12.1 26:51.3  
51 Will, Samantha JR-3 Delaware Valley 7:12.2 26:51.4 40
52 Lelonek, Elizabeth SO-2 Messiah 7:12.8 26:53.7  
53 White, Emily SR-4 Lebanon Valley 7:14.6 27:00.6 41
54 Clancy, Paige FR-1 Misericordia 7:15.2 27:02.8  
55 Boucher, Corinne FR-1 FDU-Florham 7:16.5 27:07.4 42
56 Senning, Emily SR-4 Messiah 7:16.5 27:07.8  
57 Jones, Hannah SR-4 Lebanon Valley 7:17.0 27:09.3  
58 Santangelo, Valerie JR-3 PSU-Abington 7:17.1 27:09.8 43
59 Lausch, Mackenzie FR-1 Lebanon Valley 7:17.5 27:11.4  
60 Christie, Sarah JR-3 Arcadia 7:18.4 27:14.5 44
61 Mayes, Madeline SO-2 Widener 7:18.6 27:15.5 45
62 Hause, Lauren SO-2 Misericordia 7:19.6 27:19.1  
63 Wright, Lisa FR-1 Messiah 7:20.6 27:22.8  
64 Ryan, Taylor Scranton 7:22.7 27:30.6 46
65 Donovan, Sarah JR-3 Lycoming 7:24.0 27:35.6 47
66 House, Elaine Scranton 7:25.1 27:39.6 48
67 Aukamp, Rachel SO-2 Messiah 7:25.1 27:39.7  
68 Lundgren, Hannah SR Elmira College 7:25.3 27:40.5 49
69 Dougherty, Keirnan JR-3 Susquehanna 7:28.6 27:52.5  
70 Roselli, Abigail Scranton 7:29.3 27:55.3 50
71 Hatton, Kirsten FR-1 Susquehanna 7:29.6 27:56.6  
72 Shucavage, Rachel SO-2 Arcadia 7:30.0 27:58.0 51
73 McSherry, Shannon Scranton 7:30.9 28:01.3 52
74 Decker, Lindsay SR-4 Lycoming 7:31.6 28:03.9 53
75 Eberly, Jill JR-3 Misericordia 7:32.3 28:06.3  
76 Evangelista, Alexandra JR-3 King's (Pa.) 7:33.2 28:10.0 54
77 Schmitter, Katherin FR-1 Misericordia 7:33.9 28:12.5  
78 Reardon, Elise JR-3 Misericordia 7:34.3 28:13.9  
79 Conley , Marissa JR-3 Widener 7:34.5 28:14.9 55
80 Donnelly, Jordyn FR-1 Misericordia 7:34.7 28:15.5  
81 Buccisano, Kelly Scranton 7:35.6 28:18.7 56
82 Hilker, Tracey SR-4 Wilkes 7:36.1 28:20.5 57
83 Quinn, Kirsten FR-1 Arcadia 7:36.5 28:22.2 58
84 Banks, Emily SR-4 Lebanon Valley 7:36.9 28:23.5  
85 Borden, Rachel FR-1 Messiah 7:39.0 28:31.4  
86 Fritz, Rachel SO-2 Lycoming 7:39.0 28:31.4 59
87 Schappelle, Jessica SO-2 Widener 7:39.9 28:34.7 60
88 Hoffman, Patricia Scranton 7:41.3 28:40.2  
89 Wilson, Alexis FR-1 Misericordia 7:41.6 28:41.4  
90 Ashey, Julia SR Elmira College 7:42.5 28:44.5 61
91 Swope , Emily FR-1 Widener 7:42.7 28:45.3  
92 Longchamp, Gabrielle FR-1 King's (Pa.) 7:42.8 28:45.7 62
93 Charbonneau, Nicole JR-3 Misericordia 7:43.3 28:47.6  
94 Evola, Cortney FR-1 Arcadia 7:44.1 28:50.6 63
95 Murphy, Regan SO-2 Wilkes 7:45.1 28:54.3 64
96 Landis, Rachel FR-1 Delaware Valley 7:45.2 28:54.6 65
97 Kriskewic , Allison SR-4 Susquehanna 7:47.1 29:01.6  
98 O'Hara, Molly JR-3 Misericordia 7:47.3 29:02.3  
99 Davis , Gwendolynne SR-4 Widener 7:48.1 29:05.3  
100 Cruz, Janessa FR-1 Lebanon Valley 7:48.6 29:07.5  
101 FitzPatrick , Caroline FR-1 Widener 7:48.9 29:08.4  
102 Kachelries, Amber SR-4 Baptist Bible 7:49.3 29:09.9  
103 Hoffman, Kathryn Scranton 7:49.6 29:10.8  
104 Reiley, Audrey FR-1 Lebanon Valley 7:50.1 29:12.9  
105 Tropp, Jeanette JR-3 Lebanon Valley 7:50.2 29:13.3  
106 Hair, Mindy SR-4 Arcadia 7:51.4 29:17.8 66
107 Walker , Rachelle FR-1 Widener 7:51.4 29:17.8  
108 Montgomery, Gina SR-4 PSU-Abington 7:51.9 29:19.6 67
109 Luthcke, Jacqueline JR-3 Arcadia 7:52.2 29:20.8  
110 Argiris, Irene FR-1 King's (Pa.) 7:52.3 29:21.2 68
111 Amos, Allison SO-2 Misericordia 7:52.7 29:22.4  
112 Hannigan, Sarah SO-2 Messiah 7:53.4 29:25.3  
113 Annunziata, Stephanie FR-1 Misericordia 7:53.5 29:25.7  
114 Ferrebee, Hope FR-1 Misericordia 7:55.1 29:31.4  
115 Bamberski, Jacquelyn JR-3 Misericordia 7:55.9 29:34.5  
116 Schules, Erica SR-4 Arcadia 7:56.2 29:35.6  
117 Walker, Samantha FR-1 Lebanon Valley 7:56.7 29:37.5  
118 Smith, Lindsay SO-2 Lycoming 8:00.3 29:50.8 69
119 Goloko, Haby FR-1 Lycoming 8:00.7 29:52.3 70
120 Slusarczyk, Rachel FR-1 Misericordia 8:01.6 29:55.9  
121 Zajchowski, Anastasia FR-1 Delaware Valley 8:01.7 29:56.2 71
122 Novak, Elizabeth SO-2 King's (Pa.) 8:02.2 29:57.8 72
123 Hampton, Katie FR-1 Lebanon Valley 8:04.9 30:08.2  
124 O'Day, Maggie SO-2 Misericordia 8:05.4 30:10.1  
125 Summers, Anna SR-4 Lycoming 8:05.6 30:10.8 73
126 Conrad, Britta SR-4 Arcadia 8:06.8 30:15.3  
127 Gaston, Hannah SR Elmira College 8:07.4 30:17.3 74
128 HARDING, RACHAEL Alumni 8:08.9 30:23.0  
129 Lemperle, Leeann SR-4 Baptist Bible 8:09.1 30:23.8  
130 Martin , Danielle JR-3 Widener 8:09.9 30:26.6  
131 Salmon, Rachel SO-2 Lycoming 8:10.4 30:28.5 75
132 Sitch, Kaitlyn SO-2 Wilkes 8:11.5 30:32.8 76
133 Teed, Moriah SO-2 Wilkes 8:12.2 30:35.2 77
134 Hillman, Carmen SO-2 Wilkes 8:13.2 30:38.9 78
135 Strite, Morgan FR-1 Messiah 8:13.3 30:39.3  
136 Evans, Kayla FR-1 Delaware Valley 8:13.5 30:40.0 79
137 Dole, Shannon SR Elmira College 8:15.5 30:47.4 80
138 Brenneman, Michelle SO-2 Wilkes 8:16.1 30:49.9 81
139 Metric, Marissa SR-4 Misericordia 8:18.3 30:58.0  
140 Nicholson, Alexis SO-2 Wilkes 8:18.3 30:58.2  
141 Siegle, Tandy SR-4 FDU-Florham 8:19.9 31:04.1 82
142 Persing, Leah FR-1 Misericordia 8:20.9 31:07.9  
143 Sullivan, Anne Marie SO-2 Arcadia 8:21.4 31:09.6  
144 Amendola, Lexi FR-1 Messiah 8:25.1 31:23.5  
145 Jones, Charlotte FR-1 Lebanon Valley 8:25.7 31:25.7  
146 O'Connor, Abigail JR-3 Lycoming 8:25.9 31:26.4  
147 Hodgson, Rachel FR-1 PSU-Berks 8:29.1 31:38.3  
148 Burns, Haley SO-2 PSU-Abington 8:29.2 31:38.9 83
149 Santos, Jenine SO-2 PSU-Abington 8:30.2 31:42.6 84
150 Wilson, Victoria JR-3 Lycoming 8:35.1 32:00.8  
151 Tourison, Abby SR Elmira College 8:40.1 32:19.4 85
152 Arace, Korrinne FR-1 FDU-Florham 8:40.9 32:22.2 86
153 Hellriegel, Julia FR-1 Delaware Valley 8:41.8 32:25.7 87
154 MacConnell, Danielle SR-4 FDU-Florham 8:42.9 32:29.8 88
155 Davidson, Megan FR-1 Delaware Valley 8:48.0 32:48.9 89
156 Lloyd, Amanda SO-2 King's (Pa.) 8:48.1 32:49.3 90
157 Reilly, Jordyn JR-3 Lycoming 8:50.6 32:58.5  
158 Weigand, Jessica SR Pennsylvania College of Techno 8:59.3 33:31.1 91
159 Sullivan, Erin SR Pennsylvania College of Techno 9:00.3 33:34.6 92
160 Bailey, Allison SR Pennsylvania College of Techno 9:00.5 33:35.4 93
161 Glenning, Amber JR-3 Arcadia 9:01.1 33:37.5  
162 Connolly, Caroline SR Elmira College 9:01.7 33:39.9 94
163 Miller, Libby SO-2 Arcadia 9:02.2 33:41.6  
164 Slate, Danielle SR Elmira College 9:04.0 33:48.6 95
165 Barmore, Kaitlyn FR-1 Lycoming 9:07.7 34:02.3  
166 Fabiano, Christianna SR Elmira College 9:08.6 34:05.5  
167 White, Tessa SR Elmira College 9:11.5 34:16.3  
168 Castane, Kiersten SO-2 FDU-Florham 9:11.6 34:16.6 96
169 Ribeiro, Melody SR Elmira College 9:12.4 34:19.8  
170 Miller, Maykala FR-1 PSU-Berks 9:13.5 34:23.7  
171 Dallam, Emmie FR-1 Delaware Valley 9:23.8 35:02.2 97
172 Nicholson, Jennifer SR Pennsylvania College of Techno 9:23.8 35:02.3 98
173 Callahan, Rachel SO-2 Misericordia 9:25.5 35:08.6  
174 Donovan, Blaithe SR Elmira College 9:31.0 35:29.3  
175 Leynes, Ciara SO-2 King's (Pa.) 9:33.1 35:36.8  
176 Bizarre, Devon JR-3 King's (Pa.) 9:35.8 35:47.0  
177 Ostrum, Megan SO-2 Misericordia 9:40.1 36:03.2  
178 Bishop, Ally FR-1 Messiah 9:45.9 36:24.6  
179 Bickel, Chelsey SO-2 PSU-Berks 9:52.4 36:49.0  
180 Mahaffey, Ashley SR Pennsylvania College of Techno 9:55.1 36:58.9 99
181 Squassoni-Jachimczuk, Elizabeth SO-2 FDU-Florham 10:09.8 37:53.6 100
182 Gerchman, Morgan SR Elmira College 10:16.7 38:19.7  
183 Andersen, Kaitlyn SR Pennsylvania College of Techno 10:33.0 39:20.3 101
184 Forry, Courtney JR-3 Lycoming 10:43.7 40:00.4  
185 Lastra, Meredith SO-2 King's (Pa.) 10:44.4 40:02.7  
186 Ludovico, Angela SO-2 Arcadia 11:02.3 41:09.8  
187 Gilchrist, Julia SR Pennsylvania College of Techno 11:40.1 43:30.7 102
188 Santoianni, Katherine SR Pennsylvania College of Techno 11:41.8 43:36.8  
MEN'S COLLEGE RACE Team Scores

XC TEAMS

Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 2:16:19 27:15 23 1 3 5 6 8 9 13
2 2:19:46 27:57 61 4 11 12 16 18 23 26
3 2:21:53 28:22 95 2 19 20 25 29 31 36
4 2:24:00 28:48 124 10 15 22 37 40 45 47
5 2:24:18 28:51 128 14 24 27 30 33 34 35
6 2:27:51 29:34 176 17 21 39 49 50 54 57
7 2:29:22 29:52 200 28 32 38 41 61 66 67
8 2:31:18 30:15 218 7 46 48 55 62 77  
9 2:38:16 31:39 304 52 56 60 63 73 79 80
10 2:40:22 32:04 316 42 44 71 75 84 91 101
11 2:41:36 32:19 336 53 58 65 78 82 83 85
12 Alumni 2:44:06 32:49 346 43 59 76 81 87 93 94
13 2:45:32 33:06 358 51 69 72 74 92 100  
14 2:53:57 34:47 405 64 70 86 88 97    
15 2:58:44 35:44 438 68 89 90 95 96 98 99
MEN'S COLLEGE RACE Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Schatz, Jared SR-4 Messiah 5:19.1 26:26.2 1
2 Crowe, John SR-4 Susquehanna 5:21.9 26:40.5 2
3 Scheib, Christopher SR-4 Messiah 5:27.0 27:05.8 3
4 Hause, Mikael SR-4 Misericordia 5:28.3 27:12.2 4
5 Burch, Kaleb SO-2 Messiah 5:32.4 27:32.7 5
6 Headland, Phil SR-4 Messiah 5:33.1 27:36.2 6
7 Kane, Alex SR-4 PSU-Abington 5:33.3 27:36.8 7
8 Pardoe, Nathaniel JR-3 Messiah 5:33.7 27:39.0 8
9 Shirk, Cameron SR-4 Messiah 5:34.2 27:41.5 9
10 Buckley, James Scranton 5:35.2 27:46.4 10
11 SKWIERZ, JEFF Unattached 5:36.6 27:53.6  
12 Deignan, Eric JR-3 Misericordia 5:37.6 27:58.2 11
13 Reed, Trever SR-4 Misericordia 5:38.0 28:00.4 12
14 Pardoe, Joshua JR-3 Messiah 5:38.4 28:02.1 13
15 Goelz, Andrew SR-4 Lebanon Valley 5:38.9 28:04.9 14
16 Schott, Benjamin FR-1 Messiah 5:39.6 28:08.2  
17 Wasilnak, Corey Scranton 5:40.4 28:12.2 15
18 Faus, Alex SR-4 Messiah 5:41.0 28:15.3  
19 Luzzi, Sean SO-2 Misericordia 5:41.2 28:16.4 16
20 Siegel, Ben SO-2 King's (Pa.) 5:41.8 28:19.0 17
21 Fitch, Alexander FR-1 Misericordia 5:41.9 28:19.8 18
22 Lofties, Zachary FR-1 Messiah 5:42.7 28:23.8  
23 Isenebrg, Dan SR-4 Susquehanna 5:44.7 28:33.7 19
24 Harrel, Mark JR-3 Susquehanna 5:46.2 28:41.2 20
25 Havrilla, Michael FR-1 King's (Pa.) 5:46.7 28:43.5 21
26 Golebiowski, Roman Scranton 5:47.3 28:46.3 22
27 MOORHEAD, MICKEY Unattached 5:48.0 28:50.0  
28 Mummert, Kirk FR-1 Messiah 5:48.5 28:52.7  
29 Buck, Jonathan FR-1 Misericordia 5:48.5 28:52.8 23
30 Brady, Noah FR-1 Lebanon Valley 5:48.9 28:54.4 24
31 Steely, Andrew SO-2 Susquehanna 5:49.2 28:56.2 25
32 Moody, Zachary SO-2 Misericordia 5:49.3 28:56.7 26
33 Barley, Adam FR-1 Messiah 5:49.7 28:58.5  
34 Brown, Ian SO-2 Lebanon Valley 5:49.7 28:58.7 27
35 Lindley, Jordan SO-2 Wilkes 5:50.0 29:00.0 28
36 Skavery, Justin JR-3 Susquehanna 5:50.3 29:01.6 29
37 Powers, Ibsen JR-3 Lebanon Valley 5:50.5 29:02.6 30
38 Skelton, Kyle SO-2 Susquehanna 5:50.8 29:04.0 31
39 Collins, Paul SO-2 Misericordia 5:51.5 29:07.4  
40 McNair, Donnell SO-2 Messiah 5:51.8 29:08.7  
41 Grossnickle, Kenton JR-3 Messiah 5:52.6 29:12.7  
42 Ferro, Harrison FR-1 Wilkes 5:53.3 29:16.6 32
43 Scullin, Nicholas SO-2 Lebanon Valley 5:53.6 29:18.1 33
44 Kelly, Harrison FR-1 Lebanon Valley 5:54.0 29:19.9 34
45 Peterson, Derrick SO-2 Messiah 5:54.8 29:24.0  
46 Thorpe, Christopher FR-1 Lebanon Valley 5:55.1 29:25.2 35
47 Lynch, Peter JR-3 Susquehanna 5:55.6 29:27.7 36
48 Moretz, David SO-2 Messiah 5:56.3 29:31.2  
49 Smith, Schuyler Scranton 5:56.3 29:31.5 37
50 Tolbert, Martin SR-4 Wilkes 5:56.7 29:33.5 38
51 McFeaters, Tyler FR-1 Messiah 5:57.0 29:34.6  
52 Lyons, Connor SR-4 King's (Pa.) 5:57.2 29:36.0 39
53 Dyche, Brandin FR-1 Messiah 5:58.1 29:40.5  
54 Barrett, Matthew FR-1 Scranton 5:58.8 29:43.8 40
55 Munro, Kyle FR-1 Lebanon Valley 5:59.1 29:45.2  
56 Denlinger, Eric FR-1 Messiah 5:59.1 29:45.3  
57 Gang, Michael JR-3 Lebanon Valley 6:00.4 29:52.0  
58 Sutton, Tyler SR-4 Wilkes 6:01.4 29:56.7 41
59 Fridman, Brian SO-2 Arcadia 6:01.5 29:57.3 42
60 SUPONCIC, KYLE Alumni 6:02.6 30:02.8 43
61 Doering, Barrett SR-4 Arcadia 6:02.7 30:03.0 44
62 McGinley, Thomas FR-1 Scranton 6:03.2 30:05.7 45
63 Donovan, William SO-2 PSU-Abington 6:05.0 30:14.7 46
64 Shelly, Stephen SO-2 Lebanon Valley 6:06.1 30:20.3  
65 Peragine, Nick Scranton 6:07.3 30:26.3 47
66 Gromen, Ian FR-1 Susquehanna 6:07.4 30:26.7  
67 Cahnbley, Yannik FR-1 PSU-Abington 6:07.6 30:27.8 48
68 Tanner, Ben JR-3 Lebanon Valley 6:08.3 30:31.1  
69 Duncklee, Michael FR-1 King's (Pa.) 6:08.8 30:33.5 49
70 Pilar, Kaushik FR-1 King's (Pa.) 6:10.1 30:40.0 50
71 Jackson, Terrell FR-1 FDU-Florham 6:10.7 30:42.9 51
72 Rolden, Fernando FR-1 PSU-Berks 6:10.7 30:43.0 52
73 Miller, Jacob JR-3 Lycoming 6:10.9 30:44.0 53
74 Baran, Tyler SR-4 King's (Pa.) 6:11.3 30:46.1 54
75 McFarland, Torin JR-3 Susquehanna 6:12.9 30:54.0  
76 Clementson, Alek FR-1 PSU-Abington 6:14.1 31:00.0 55
77 Strohl, Austin FR-1 PSU-Berks 6:14.5 31:01.7 56
78 Ford, Mitchell JR-3 King's (Pa.) 6:17.2 31:15.5 57
79 Houseknecht, Connor FR-1 Misericordia 6:17.7 31:17.6  
80 Bley, Edward SR-4 Messiah 6:18.3 31:20.8  
81 Weikel, Sage SR-4 Susquehanna 6:19.5 31:26.9  
82 Hastings, Sean SO-2 Lycoming 6:19.5 31:26.9 58
83 MARTINO, JOHN Alumni 6:19.9 31:28.9 59
84 Seiberling, Troy SO-2 PSU-Berks 6:20.6 31:32.0 60
85 Lingle, Dale FR-1 Messiah 6:21.2 31:35.0  
86 deLeon, David Scranton 6:21.3 31:35.4  
87 Fry, Greg FR-1 Wilkes 6:21.4 31:36.2 61
88 Whitehead, Max FR-1 Messiah 6:23.5 31:46.4  
89 Lloyd, Cody SR-4 Lebanon Valley 6:24.5 31:51.8  
90 Greco, MacKenzie SO-2 Susquehanna 6:24.8 31:52.9  
91 Falkner, Christopher SO-2 Messiah 6:25.2 31:55.0  
92 Costa, Nelson SO-2 PSU-Abington 6:26.1 31:59.5 62
93 Okeke, Edward FR-1 Misericordia 6:27.2 32:04.8  
94 Moquin, Alexander SO-2 PSU-Berks 6:27.3 32:05.5 63
95 Traugher, Chris SR Pennsylvania College of Techno 6:27.4 32:05.8 64
96 Pisani, Nicholas FR-1 Lycoming 6:27.4 32:06.0 65
97 Schell, Kendrick SO-2 Wilkes 6:28.8 32:12.9 66
98 Hart, Jacob FR-1 Delaware Valley 6:29.6 32:17.0  
99 Evangelista, Nicholas FR-1 Wilkes 6:30.5 32:21.5 67
100 Martuscelli, Andrew FR-1 King's (Pa.) 6:31.0 32:23.7  
101 Stinson, Cody SR Elmira College 6:31.9 32:28.4 68
102 Moriera, Joe SO-2 FDU-Florham 6:32.3 32:30.5 69
103 Plumer, Ryan SR-4 King's (Pa.) 6:33.9 32:38.2  
104 McCleaf, Mike JR-3 Wilkes 6:34.3 32:40.5  
105 Mashack, Nathan SR Pennsylvania College of Techno 6:35.0 32:43.7 70
106 Kimmel, Michael SR-4 Arcadia 6:35.2 32:44.9 71
107 Rooney, John SO-2 FDU-Florham 6:36.0 32:48.6 72
108 Mast, Timothy JR-3 Messiah 6:36.3 32:50.0  
109 Eastwood, Ethan SR-4 Susquehanna 6:36.5 32:51.3  
110 Lohman, Randy SO-2 Messiah 6:36.8 32:52.9  
111 Nelson, Andrew SR-4 Misericordia 6:37.0 32:53.6  
112 Becker, Ben JR-3 Misericordia 6:37.0 32:53.7  
113 McLaughlin, Connor SR-4 PSU-Berks 6:37.2 32:54.5 73
114 Marquis, Jack FR-1 FDU-Florham 6:37.6 32:56.8 74
115 Rivera, Daniel JR-3 Arcadia 6:38.7 33:02.3 75
116 Shepler, Dustin SO-2 Lebanon Valley 6:40.6 33:11.4  
117 HIGLEY, JARRETT Alumni 6:41.1 33:14.0 76
118 Stevens, Caleb FR-1 Messiah 6:41.3 33:15.0  
119 Davenport, Jakob SO-2 Messiah 6:41.8 33:17.5  
120 Ahmed, Minaam FR-1 PSU-Abington 6:42.1 33:18.8 77
121 Ingrum, Joseph SO-2 Lycoming 6:43.7 33:27.0 78
122 Gallagher, Tyler JR-3 King's (Pa.) 6:44.0 33:28.7  
123 Bors, David SO-2 King's (Pa.) 6:44.2 33:29.7  
124 Doll, Jason SR-4 Delaware Valley 6:44.9 33:32.8  
125 Quinn, Tommy SO-2 PSU-Berks 6:46.9 33:43.2 79
126 Hummel, Ethan SO-2 PSU-Berks 6:47.8 33:47.4 80
127 OSKO, JEREMY Alumni 6:48.8 33:52.3 81
128 Woodburn, John JR-3 Lycoming 6:48.9 33:52.8 82
129 Kline, Kris SO-2 Delaware Valley 6:55.3 34:24.8  
130 Vilardo, James FR-1 Lycoming 6:55.4 34:25.0 83
131 Lear, Christopher FR-1 Arcadia 6:57.4 34:35.2 84
132 Hartley, Joe FR-1 PSU-Berks 6:58.6 34:41.2  
133 Dietrick, Bryant JR-3 Lycoming 7:01.0 34:53.1 85
134 Morrison, Derrick SR Pennsylvania College of Techno 7:05.5 35:15.3 86
135 Lacomis, Hunter FR-1 Wilkes 7:07.8 35:26.8  
136 McClain, Jacob SR-4 Lycoming 7:07.8 35:27.1  
137 FOSTER, RYAN Alumni 7:08.2 35:29.0 87
138 Henriquez, Brandon FR-1 PSU-Berks 7:08.5 35:30.5  
139 MORENO, FELIX Unattached 7:10.8 35:41.8  
140 Willar, Reed SR Pennsylvania College of Techno 7:11.3 35:44.2 88
141 Park, Zachory SR Elmira College 7:11.3 35:44.4 89
142 Seward, Anthony SR Elmira College 7:11.7 35:46.5 90
143 Krizan, James SR-4 Lycoming 7:16.9 36:12.2  
144 Dhulekar, Raoul FR-1 Arcadia 7:18.1 36:18.2 91
145 Needham, Greg SO-2 FDU-Florham 7:21.4 36:34.3 92
146 Hawkins, Forest SR-4 Wilkes 7:24.6 36:50.1  
147 Shinohara, Leo SO-2 Delaware Valley 7:25.4 36:54.4  
148 WERON, NICK Alumni 7:25.5 36:55.0 93
149 LIMONGELLI, AJ Alumni 7:25.6 36:55.5 94
150 Smith, Jared SR Elmira College 7:29.4 37:14.2 95
151 Himmelreich, Jarritt SR Elmira College 7:32.9 37:31.6 96
152 Cox, William SR Pennsylvania College of Techno 7:40.4 38:08.9 97
153 BOTTONE, ZACH Alumni 7:43.1 38:22.3  
154 Yokoi, Yoshiaki SR Elmira College 7:44.9 38:31.3 98
155 Faust, Justin SO-2 Misericordia 7:51.4 39:03.8  
156 Dion, Andrew FR-1 Lycoming 7:54.3 39:18.0  
157 Gillule, Justin SR Elmira College 7:57.2 39:32.5 99
158 Pungello, Dan SO-2 FDU-Florham 7:57.6 39:34.5 100
159 Jones, Trenton SO-2 Lycoming 8:08.8 40:30.0  
160 Bower, Jeremiah FR-1 Wilkes 8:13.1 40:51.4  
161 Muller, Jonathan SR Elmira College 8:22.3 41:37.3  
162 Gonzalez, Mickey FR-1 Baptist Bible 9:02.8 44:58.5  
163 Marino, Brett FR-1 PSU-Berks 9:05.4 45:11.7  
164 Schaefer IV, John FR-1 Baptist Bible 9:23.2 46:40.3  
165 Inoa, Kevin JR-3 Arcadia 9:27.4 47:00.8 101