2015 Ben Brackett MS XC Invitational Date: 10-03-15   Venue: Keene High School - Keene, NH
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Ramirez, Nico SR Keene Middle School 5:14 10:28 1
2 Velazquez, Jake SR Surry Village Charter School 5:17 10:35 2
3 Minickiello, Anthony SR St Joseph Keene 5:31 11:03 3
4 Patnode, Logan SR Marlborough School 5:32 11:04 4
5 Skiffington, Leaman SR Keene Middle School 5:34 11:09 5
6 Kindopp, Torin SO Chesterfield School 5:35 11:10 6
7 Chalumuri, Rahul SR Keene Middle School 5:36 11:13 7
8 Harrington, Tyler JR Keene Middle School 5:46 11:33 8
9 Rogers, Tyler SR Keene Middle School 5:52 11:45 9
10 LaClair, Simon SR Chesterfield School 5:55 11:50 10
11 Hebert, Tyler JR Monadnock Reg. Middle School 5:55 11:51 11
12 Gaffney, Austin SR Keene Middle School 5:55 11:51 12
13 Schoenbeck, Gunnar JR Keene Middle School 5:56 11:52 13
14 Rodier, Alex SR Keene Middle School 5:56 11:53  
15 Hutchins, Kristian SR Keene Middle School 5:57 11:55  
16 Ryan, Harry JR Monadnock Reg. Middle School 6:02 12:05 14
17 Sartini, Sergio SR Keene Middle School 6:09 12:18  
18 Taylor, Christopher SR Jaffrey Rindge Middle Sch 6:11 12:22 15
19 Brown, Ben SR Keene Middle School 6:11 12:23  
20 Birch, Walker SR Keene Middle School 6:12 12:24  
21 Thorton, Dominic SR Monadnock Reg. Middle School 6:17 12:34 16
22 Asseng, Nate SR Keene Middle School 6:18 12:37  
23 Wilber, Latham SR Marlborough School 6:22 12:45 17
24 Phillips, Ryan JR Monadnock Reg. Middle School 6:27 12:55 18
25 Howard, Sam SR Keene Middle School 6:29 12:59  
26 Lombara, Donovan JR Surry Village Charter School 6:29 12:59 19
27 Hart, Aiden JR St Joseph Keene 6:32 13:04 20
28 Knouff, Steffen JR Keene Middle School 6:37 13:14  
29 Gemma, Rowan SR Keene Middle School 6:39 13:19  
30 Daniels, Riley SR Kurn Hattin 6:41 13:22  
31 Conley, Liam JR Keene Middle School 6:42 13:24  
32 Blake, Eli SR Keene Middle School 6:43 13:26  
33 Thatcher, Logan SR Keene Middle School 6:44 13:28  
34 Tonderys, Nick SO Keene Middle School 6:48 13:36  
35 Paulette, Joshua FR Fall Mountain Middle School 6:49 13:38  
36 Dibenedetto, Aaron JR Keene Middle School 6:51 13:42  
37 Moynihan, Aren JR Surry Village Charter School 6:51 13:42 21
38 Paltrineri, Robert JR Keene Middle School 6:52 13:44  
39 LaBrecque, Scott SR Jaffrey Rindge Middle Sch 6:54 13:49 22
40 Hill, Mitchell SO Monadnock Reg. Middle School 6:57 13:54 23
41 Yatsevich, Nat JR Marlborough School 6:58 13:56 24
42 Bourassa, Zack SO Keene Middle School 6:58 13:57  
43 Bauer, Sam JR Marlborough School 6:59 13:58 25
44 Parker, Zachary SR Jaffrey Rindge Middle Sch 7:01 14:02 26
45 Case, Justin SR Keene Middle School 7:03 14:06  
46 Muskus, Xavier JR Keene Middle School 7:10 14:20  
47 Gianferrari, Aidan JR Keene Middle School 7:10 14:21  
48 Bartlett, Noah SO St Joseph Keene 7:15 14:31 27
49 Lombara, Gavin Surry Village Charter Sch 7:18 14:37 28
50 Migneault, Jacob SO Chesterfield School 7:23 14:46 29
51 Dorcus, Gabe JR Keene Middle School 7:23 14:46  
52 Winchester, Matthew SR Surry Village Charter School 7:24 14:48 30
53 Aruda, Noah SR Jaffrey Rindge Middle Sch 7:25 14:50 31
54 Shaw, Will JR Marlborough School 7:26 14:52 32
55 Mormando, John SR Jaffrey Rindge Middle Sch 7:29 14:58 33
56 Weinhold, Ethan SR Jaffrey Rindge Middle Sch 7:29 14:59 34
57 Sogno, Joe JR Keene Middle School 7:30 15:00  
58 Mutuski, Dominic JR Keene Middle School 7:32 15:04  
59 Hogancamp, Rylan SO Marlborough School 7:33 15:07 35
60 Greer, Damon SO Marlborough School 7:34 15:08 36
61 Milchick, Owen JR Chesterfield School 7:34 15:08 37
62 Nelligan, Marty JR Keene Middle School 7:36 15:12  
63 Thatcher, Quinn SO Keene Middle School 7:38 15:16  
64 Levesque, Will JR Keene Middle School 7:40 15:20  
65 Yelle, Ben SO Keene Middle School 7:42 15:24  
66 Corban, Zac JR Monadnock Reg. Middle School 7:42 15:25 38
67 Sleeper-Seder, Josh SO Keene Middle School 7:43 15:26  
68 Allard, Luke SR Fall Mountain Middle School 7:43 15:27  
69 Driscoll-Carignan, Graham SR Keene Middle School 7:43 15:27  
70 Goodell, Zac JR Monadnock Reg. Middle School 7:50 15:40 39
71 Davidson, Sam SO St Joseph Keene 7:51 15:43 40
72 MacLachlan, Ian JR Surry Village Charter School 7:58 15:57 41
73 Faucher, Tanner JR Chesterfield School 8:02 16:05 42
74 Minickiello, Alexander JR St Joseph Keene 8:04 16:09 43
75 Randall, Thomas SR Chesterfield School 8:06 16:13 44
76 Gowdy, Edward FR Fall Mountain Middle School 8:44 17:29  
77 Fulcher, Logan SO Fall Mountain Middle School 8:51 17:42  
78 Cavanaugh, Aiden SO St Joseph Keene 9:00 18:00 45
79 Harris, Eli SO Keene Middle School 9:13 18:27  
80 Bowen, Luke SR Surry Village Charter Sch 9:19 18:39 46
81 Card, Ethan JR Chesterfield School 9:26 18:53 47
82 Maxson, Mycael JR Keene Middle School 9:27 18:54  
83 Griffibn, Nich SR Kurn Hattin 9:34 19:08  
84 Walsh, Keaton SO Keene Middle School 9:36 19:13  
85 Barnard, Kieran SO St Joseph Keene 10:03 20:07 48
86 Dolenc, Tristan JR Keene Middle School 10:44 21:28  
87 Hebert, Jack SO Marlborough School 11:26 22:52