Meet
Results
Upcoming
Meets
Rankings
Search
About
Sign Up
Black Bear Cross Country Invitational
Date:
10-10-15
Venue:
Coe-Brown Northwood Academy - Northwood, NH
Place
Name
Year
Team
Avg. Mile
Time
Score
1
Doody, Maegan
SR
Oyster River
5:53
18:20
1
2
Danis, Elisabeth
SR
Coe-Brown
6:01
18:43
2
3
Poore, Susan
SR
Windham
6:12
19:18
3
4
Conway, Chloe
SR
Bishop Guertin
6:13
19:21
4
5
Laskowsky, Brooke
SR
Coe-Brown
6:19
19:38
5
6
Pratt, Alli
SR
Coe-Brown
6:19
19:40
6
7
Cormier, Julia
SR
Coe-Brown
6:20
19:43
7
8
Ntengeri, Heidi
SR
Bishop Guertin
6:22
19:49
8
9
Lynch, Yoshiko
SR
Phillips Exeter
6:22
19:50
9
10
Hu, Christine
SR
Phillips Exeter
6:23
19:51
10
11
Slavin, Danielle
SR
Oyster River
6:23
19:51
11
12
Dionne, Gabrielle
SR
Bishop Guertin
6:28
20:06
12
13
Lingelbach-Pierce, Sadie
SR
Hanover
6:30
20:12
13
14
Wittmann, Hannah
SR
Hanover
6:30
20:13
14
15
Trummel, Leila
SR
Hanover
6:30
20:14
15
16
McCusker, Ahna
SR
Coe-Brown
6:32
20:19
16
17
Ewing, Jessica
SR
Bishop Guertin
6:32
20:20
17
18
Dupuis, Sarah
SR
Coe-Brown
6:35
20:28
18
19
Brown, Sarah
SR
Phillips Exeter
6:36
20:32
19
20
Ntengeri, Rebecca
SR
Bishop Guertin
6:38
20:38
20
21
Veverka, Clare
SR
Con-Val
6:39
20:41
21
22
Zylak, Rebecca
SR
Goffstown
6:39
20:43
22
23
McDonough, Eleanor
SR
Coe-Brown
6:40
20:44
23
24
Pomeroy, Laura
SR
Windham
6:42
20:51
24
25
Lin, Ashley
SR
Phillips Exeter
6:43
20:54
25
26
Nordstrom, Elsa
SR
Hanover
6:44
20:58
26
27
Spainhower, Megan
SR
Coe-Brown
6:46
21:03
28
Shi, Nicole
SR
Phillips Exeter
6:48
21:09
27
29
Baughn, Maddie
SR
St. Thomas Aquinas
6:49
21:12
30
Kimball, Delaney
SR
Trinity
6:50
21:15
28
31
Lange, Kennedy
SR
Hanover
6:51
21:19
29
32
Goyer, Sydnee
SR
Phillips Exeter
6:51
21:20
30
33
Gray, Grace
SR
Phillips Exeter
6:54
21:28
31
34
Miller, Kirsten
SR
Hanover
6:55
21:31
32
35
Wu, Megan
SR
Oyster River
6:56
21:34
33
36
Falcone, Hannah
SR
Lebanon
6:56
21:35
34
37
Van DeMoere, Samantha
SR
Plymouth Regional
6:59
21:45
35
38
VanDeMoere, Elizabeth
SR
Plymouth Regional
7:01
21:49
36
39
Messer, Lauren
SR
Bishop Guertin
7:02
21:52
37
40
Michalak, Schuyler
SR
Con-Val
7:02
21:53
38
41
Shpak, Lily
SR
Windham
7:02
21:53
39
42
Reault, Shannon
SR
Bishop Guertin
7:02
21:54
40
43
McKinnon, Eilidh
SR
Kennett
7:03
21:56
41
44
Croke, Elizabeth
SR
Bishop Guertin
7:04
21:59
45
Goyette, Ellie
SR
Bishop Guertin
7:08
22:13
46
Matsco, Anna
SR
Windham
7:08
22:13
42
47
Mercurio, Kelsey
SR
Trinity
7:09
22:15
43
48
Baker, Ellen
SR
Portsmouth
7:10
22:18
44
49
Petell, Taylor
SR
Kennett
7:11
22:20
45
50
Kelley-Derzon, Sam
SR
Portsmouth
7:13
22:27
46
51
Freeman, Lucy
SR
Con-Val
7:14
22:29
47
52
Brown, Melissa
SR
Kennett
7:16
22:35
48
53
Thelemark, Hannah
KENNETT
7:16
22:36
49
54
McKenna, Eileen
SR
Kingswood
7:16
22:36
50
55
Milikin, Perrin
SR
Hanover
7:18
22:42
51
56
Miller, Caitlyn
SR
Oyster River
7:18
22:42
52
57
Huang, Grace
SR
Phillips Exeter
7:18
22:43
58
VanDyne, Chloe
SR
Kennett
7:18
22:44
53
59
Kane, Taylor
SR
Windham
7:18
22:44
54
60
McKinney, Zoe
SR
Kennett
7:18
22:44
55
61
Cawthern, Sawyer
SR
Con-Val
7:21
22:51
56
62
Harootian, Hannah
SR
Windham
7:21
22:53
57
63
Kiley Hubbard, Bridget
SR
Kingswood
7:22
22:56
58
64
Walker, Carly
SR
Portsmouth
7:24
23:02
59
65
Cavignano, Lauren
SR
Trinity
7:26
23:08
60
66
Guerino, Kinley
SR
Oyster River
7:27
23:11
61
67
Pascucci, Alyssa
SR
Trinity
7:28
23:15
62
68
Huckman, Sarah
SR
Kingswood
7:28
23:15
63
69
Stott, Grace
SR
Lebanon
7:30
23:21
64
70
Raynes, Skylar
SR
Portsmouth
7:31
23:23
65
71
Odell, Grace
SR
Goffstown
7:32
23:26
66
72
Steward, Riley
SR
Kennett
7:32
23:26
67
73
Fay, Kaitlyn
SR
Kennett
7:35
23:34
74
Verostick , Catherine
SR
Goffstown
7:37
23:42
68
75
Murphy, Kate
SR
Portsmouth
7:39
23:47
69
76
Carey, Amanda
SR
Windham
7:40
23:52
70
77
Baker, Grace
SR
Portsmouth
7:41
23:53
71
78
McAllister, Michelle
SR
Windham
7:41
23:53
79
Forde, Izzy
SR
Kennett
7:41
23:54
80
Wren, Caroline
SR
Lebanon
7:42
23:58
72
81
Colford, Shannon
SR
St. Thomas Aquinas
7:45
24:05
82
Reece, Gigi
SR
Oyster River
7:45
24:06
73
83
Stapp, Yaxi
SR
Plymouth Regional
7:48
24:17
74
84
Vermette, Ally
SR
Goffstown
7:50
24:21
75
85
Chan, Athena
SR
Windham
7:51
24:24
86
Estabrook, Elana
SR
Portsmouth
7:51
24:25
76
87
Miller, Kaitlin
SR
Kingswood
7:52
24:27
77
88
Reece, Arabella
SR
Oyster River
7:52
24:27
78
89
Peternel, Mary
SR
Kingswood
7:52
24:28
79
90
Gittell, Grace
SR
Portsmouth
7:55
24:37
91
Peterson, Brenna
SR
Lebanon
8:02
24:58
80
92
Frederickson, Rebecca
SR
Pembroke
8:03
25:01
81
93
Olivier, Emily
SR
Oyster River
8:07
25:14
94
Berube, Stephanie
SR
Pembroke
8:08
25:19
82
95
Stott, Annabelle
SR
Lebanon
8:10
25:25
83
96
Razzaboni, Gabby
SR
Trinity
8:11
25:26
84
97
Gamache, Avery
SR
Pembroke
8:11
25:28
85
98
Bourne, Josie
SR
Lebanon
8:12
25:30
86
99
Hansen, Skye
SR
Goffstown
8:12
25:31
87
100
D'Orazio, Lindsay
SR
St. Thomas Aquinas
8:13
25:33
101
Wingsted, Bella
SR
Plymouth Regional
8:13
25:34
88
102
Flynn, Katie
SR
St. Thomas Aquinas
8:16
25:42
103
Meyer, Tana
SR
Kingswood
8:17
25:47
89
104
Bellefleur, Emma
SR
Kingswood
8:19
25:53
90
105
Trost, Julianna
SR
Goffstown
8:19
25:53
91
106
Bailey, Rosa
SR
Plymouth Regional
8:21
25:57
92
107
Botelho, Hailey
SR
Plymouth Regional
8:21
25:57
93
108
Mcleod, Caledonia
SR
Plymouth Regional
8:21
25:57
94
109
Hansen, Ava
SR
Goffstown
8:23
26:06
95
110
Trites, Grace
SR
Kingswood
8:24
26:07
111
Donnell, Sylvie
SR
Plymouth Regional
8:26
26:14
112
Hibner, Brianna
SR
Lebanon
8:31
26:29
96
113
Brown, Emma
SR
Con-Val
8:39
26:53
97
114
Mercurio, Kersten
SR
Trinity
8:41
27:01
98
115
Decker, Jonatha
SR
Pembroke
8:59
27:56
99
116
Grohbrugge, Kyle
SR
Lebanon
9:07
28:21
117
Pedersen, Sarah
SR
Con-Val
9:12
28:38
100
118
Mackey, Danielle
SR
Trinity
9:28
29:27
101
119
Decker, Jayla
SR
Pembroke
9:41
30:08
102
120
Evans, Kiana
SR
Pembroke
9:43
30:13
103
121
Royce, Haley
SR
Pembroke
9:50
30:34
104