Meet
Results
Upcoming
Meets
Rankings
Search
About
Sign Up
Black Bear Cross Country Invitational
Date:
10-10-15
Venue:
Coe-Brown Northwood Academy - Northwood, NH
Place
Name
Year
Team
Avg. Mile
Time
Score
1
O'Brien, Patrick
SR
Oyster River
5:16
16:22
1
2
Miller, Hunter
SR
Kingswood
5:19
16:33
2
3
Brown, Nick
SR
Kennett
5:22
16:41
3
4
Nelson, Jared
SR
Coe-Brown
5:22
16:42
4
5
Caulfield, Neville
SR
Oyster River
5:23
16:44
5
6
Caron, Peter
SR
Windham
5:23
16:46
6
7
Brannen, Jackson
SR
Goffstown
5:25
16:51
7
8
Tanguay, Evan
SR
Coe-Brown
5:26
16:55
8
9
DeLuca, Davio
SR
Coe-Brown
5:27
16:59
9
10
Chabot, Andrew
SR
Plymouth Regional
5:29
17:03
10
11
Pitt, Garrett
SR
Phillips Exeter
5:34
17:20
11
12
Baughman, Morgan
SR
Hanover
5:35
17:22
12
13
Richards, Zach
SR
Coe-Brown
5:35
17:23
13
14
Gwizdala, Owen
SR
Kingswood
5:35
17:24
14
15
Sullivan, Aidan
SR
Bishop Guertin
5:36
17:25
15
16
Groves, River
SR
Coe-Brown
5:37
17:30
16
17
Richards, Tanner
SR
Coe-Brown
5:37
17:30
17
18
Stinchfield, Cameron
SR
Kingswood
5:40
17:38
18
19
Welch, Thomas
SR
Kennett
5:41
17:41
19
20
Piotrow, Darren
SR
Kennett
5:42
17:43
20
21
Fischer, Christopher
SR
Bishop Guertin
5:42
17:44
21
22
Gordon, Evan
SR
Oyster River
5:43
17:46
22
23
Foley, Mason
SR
Goffstown
5:44
17:49
23
24
Strout, Noah
SR
Oyster River
5:44
17:51
24
25
Scarponi, Jake
SR
Coe-Brown
5:44
17:52
25
26
Veverka, Liam
SR
Con-Val
5:45
17:53
26
27
Flanagan, Zach
SR
Coe-Brown
5:45
17:54
28
Spinney, Parker
SR
Oyster River
5:45
17:54
27
29
Mizuno, Jiro
SR
Phillips Exeter
5:46
17:58
28
30
Kiernan, Jackson
SR
Bishop Guertin
5:47
18:00
29
31
Keegan, Henry
SR
Oyster River
5:47
18:01
30
32
Pratt, Chris
SR
Coe-Brown
5:48
18:03
33
Corso, Cam
SR
Phillips Exeter
5:48
18:04
31
34
Miller, Nick
SR
Trinity
5:50
18:09
32
35
Hackenburg, Kobi
SR
Oyster River
5:50
18:10
33
36
Herron, Felix
SR
Hanover
5:50
18:10
34
37
Sawyer, Spencer
SR
Windham
5:51
18:12
35
38
Morrier, Simon
SR
Bishop Guertin
5:51
18:12
36
39
Fingerson, Isaac
SR
Phillips Exeter
5:52
18:14
37
40
Ellerkamp, Oliver
SR
Con-Val
5:52
18:14
38
41
Harriman, Raphael
SR
Lebanon
5:52
18:15
39
42
Barry, John
SR
St. Thomas Aquinas
5:52
18:16
40
43
Deshaies, Brodie
SR
Kingswood
5:53
18:17
41
44
Stenslie, Max
SR
Oyster River
5:53
18:17
45
Serrano, Kevin
SR
Trinity
5:53
18:18
42
46
Hunt, Peter
SR
Goffstown
5:54
18:21
43
47
Herron, Simon
SR
Hanover
5:54
18:22
44
48
Rider, Cameron
SR
Phillips Exeter
5:55
18:25
45
49
Peacock, Nolan
SR
Phillips Exeter
5:55
18:26
46
50
Gibson, Reed
SR
Oyster River
5:56
18:27
51
Jacobs, Issac
SR
Hanover
5:59
18:37
47
52
Henry, Ben
SR
Con-Val
6:00
18:40
48
53
Schwartz, Christopher
SR
Plymouth Regional
6:01
18:42
49
54
Jacobs, Joseph
SR
Hanover
6:02
18:45
50
55
Piotrow, Foster
SR
Kennett
6:02
18:46
51
56
Luff, Peter
SR
Phillips Exeter
6:02
18:46
52
57
Downs, Brian
SR
Lebanon
6:03
18:51
53
58
Hiltz, Garrison
SR
Plymouth Regional
6:04
18:54
54
59
Blomquist-Eggerling, Soren
SR
Phillips Exeter
6:04
18:54
60
Whitley, Nicholas
SR
Kennett
6:05
18:55
55
61
Ebner, Christopher
SR
Plymouth Regional
6:05
18:57
56
62
Livingstong, Colby
KENNETT
6:06
19:00
57
63
Lubkin, Ian
SR
Kennett
6:07
19:01
58
64
Dufor, Jason
SR
Trinity
6:07
19:03
59
65
Curran, James
SR
Kennett
6:08
19:04
66
Reaney, Jack
SR
Portsmouth
6:08
19:06
60
67
Noon, Joe
SR
Bishop Guertin
6:09
19:07
61
68
St. Laurent, Robby
SR
Windham
6:09
19:08
62
69
Yeaton, Wyatt
SR
Pembroke
6:10
19:10
63
70
Bieszczad, Edward
SR
Lebanon
6:11
19:14
64
71
Willeman, Jake
SR
Lebanon
6:12
19:16
65
72
Kashulines, Daniel
SR
Con-Val
6:12
19:16
66
73
Madeira, Jason
SR
Portsmouth
6:12
19:17
67
74
Taylor, Duncan
SR
Pembroke
6:13
19:20
68
75
Weeks, Andrew
SR
Portsmouth
6:14
19:25
69
76
Tamok, Steele
SR
Con-Val
6:15
19:26
70
77
Tardiff, Noah
SR
Bishop Guertin
6:16
19:29
71
78
Hyatt, Alexander
SR
St. Thomas Aquinas
6:16
19:30
72
79
Herndon, Nate
SR
Lebanon
6:17
19:33
73
80
Haggerty, Logan
SR
Kennett
6:17
19:33
81
Prescott, Ben
SR
Pembroke
6:18
19:36
74
82
Coope, Brent
SR
Kingswood
6:18
19:36
75
83
Mackall, Henry
SR
Hanover
6:19
19:39
76
84
Factor, Ben
SR
Kingswood
6:19
19:40
77
85
Jenkins, Nat
SR
Portsmouth
6:19
19:40
78
86
Meehan, AJ
SR
Trinity
6:19
19:40
79
87
Kennedy, Zachary
SR
Plymouth Regional
6:20
19:42
80
88
Beymer, Zachary
SR
Con-Val
6:20
19:43
81
89
Matthaias, Tim
SR
Con-Val
6:21
19:46
82
90
Kulig, Nick
SR
Plymouth Regional
6:22
19:48
83
91
Hall, Tom
SR
Portsmouth
6:22
19:49
84
92
Smith, Tahquiy
SR
Hanover
6:24
19:54
85
93
Schoeller, Jason
SR
Pembroke
6:24
19:54
86
94
Grinde, Joseph
SR
St. Thomas Aquinas
6:25
19:58
87
95
Huckman , Jim
SR
Kingswood
6:25
19:59
88
96
Chin, Eric
SR
Windham
6:25
19:59
89
97
Jones, Scott
SR
Lebanon
6:25
19:59
90
98
Ueland, Karnar
SR
Plymouth Regional
6:26
20:00
91
99
Danielson, Ben
SR
Bishop Guertin
6:27
20:03
92
100
Burns, Ryan
SR
Pembroke
6:27
20:05
93
101
Duffett, Liam
SR
Bishop Guertin
6:30
20:14
102
Donovan, Danny
SR
Trinity
6:30
20:15
94
103
Fitzgerald, Jack
SR
Windham
6:31
20:17
95
104
Draper, Thomas
SR
Windham
6:32
20:21
96
105
Richardson, Adam
SR
Kingswood
6:33
20:22
106
Musto, Cole
SR
Portsmouth
6:33
20:22
97
107
Hansen , Griffin
SR
Goffstown
6:33
20:23
98
108
Jackson , Joe
SR
Goffstown
6:36
20:32
99
109
Untersee, Samuel
SR
Plymouth Regional
6:36
20:32
110
Donabedian, Dan
SR
Windham
6:37
20:34
100
111
Walker, Jacob
SR
Portsmouth
6:37
20:35
101
112
Buck, Eli
SR
Trinity
6:40
20:45
102
113
Frede, Ben
SR
St. Thomas Aquinas
6:41
20:49
103
114
Ndahayo, Emmanuel
SR
Trinity
6:44
20:58
104
115
Green, Philip
SR
Plymouth Regional
6:45
20:59
116
Sheahan, Isaac
SR
Kingswood
6:47
21:05
117
Londoff, Davin
SR
Portsmouth
6:48
21:10
118
Schoeller, Steven
SR
Pembroke
6:49
21:11
105
119
Weech, Ian
SR
Pembroke
6:49
21:13
106
120
Mattison , Nicholas
SR
Goffstown
6:50
21:17
107
121
Molloy, Spenser
SR
Lebanon
6:50
21:17
108
122
Wade, Conor
SR
St. Thomas Aquinas
6:52
21:23
109
123
Cortez, Matthew
SR
Bishop Guertin
6:55
21:30
124
Virgin, Cameron
SR
Pembroke
6:56
21:33
125
Walsh, Cooper
SR
St. Thomas Aquinas
6:58
21:41
110
126
Tauras, Matt
SR
Windham
7:04
21:59
127
Mullen, Kyle
SR
St. Thomas Aquinas
7:05
22:03
111
128
Richards, Michael
SR
St. Thomas Aquinas
7:33
23:29