Meet
Results
Upcoming
Meets
Rankings
Search
About
Sign Up
Black Bear Cross Country Invitational
Date:
10-10-15
Venue:
Coe-Brown Northwood Academy - Northwood, NH
Place
Name
Year
Team
Avg. Mile
Time
Score
1
Jardon, Tristan
SR
Coe-Brown
5:53
18:19
1
2
Spainhower, Jacob
SR
Coe-Brown
6:02
18:47
2
3
Snow, Jacob
SR
Coe-Brown
6:04
18:54
3
4
Kopun, Abraham
SR
Phillips Exeter
6:05
18:55
4
5
Brant, Kendall
SR
Oyster River
6:06
19:00
5
6
Deely, Gabe
SR
Coe-Brown
6:08
19:04
6
7
Casella, Cameron
SR
Oyster River
6:09
19:09
7
8
Desjardins, Ian
SR
Coe-Brown
6:10
19:11
8
9
Yoder, Aidan
SR
Oyster River
6:11
19:13
9
10
Santos, Gustavo
SR
Phillips Exeter
6:11
19:13
10
11
Oakley, Aiden
SR
Phillips Exeter
6:11
19:14
11
12
Esmay, Caleb
SR
Kennett
6:11
19:15
12
13
Caputo, Jonathan
SR
Kennett
6:12
19:16
13
14
Martel, John
SR
Phillips Exeter
6:13
19:21
14
15
Dahl, Andrew
SR
Bishop Guertin
6:13
19:21
15
16
Appleton, Thomas
SR
Phillips Exeter
6:14
19:23
16
17
Dubois, Noah
SR
Kennett
6:16
19:30
17
18
Dowe, Caleb
SR
Coe-Brown
6:17
19:34
18
19
Auclair, Gavyn
SR
Coe-Brown
6:18
19:37
19
20
Smith, Riley
SR
Coe-Brown
6:20
19:41
21
Mathison, Will
SR
Coe-Brown
6:20
19:43
22
Stone, Ben
SR
Oyster River
6:22
19:49
20
23
Weglarz, Jake
SR
Oyster River
6:22
19:50
21
24
Keslar, Ethan
SR
Oyster River
6:23
19:51
22
25
Haines, Josh
SR
Kingswood
6:25
19:57
23
26
Grenfell-Cowper, Noah
SR
Phillips Exeter
6:25
19:58
24
27
Mihelich, Isaac
SR
Coe-Brown
6:26
20:00
28
Thompson, Frank
SR
Kennett
6:27
20:05
25
29
Lorden, Jacob
SR
Coe-Brown
6:28
20:06
30
Geary, Noah
SR
Kennett
6:28
20:06
26
31
Guo, Duolan
SR
Hanover
6:29
20:11
27
32
Jobe, Bengt
SR
Oyster River
6:30
20:12
28
33
Breen, Jed
SR
Phillips Exeter
6:30
20:12
29
34
Favreau, Eric
SR
Trinity
6:31
20:16
30
35
Goodrich, Charles
SR
Hanover
6:31
20:18
31
36
Herz-Khan, Gabriel
SR
Oyster River
6:32
20:19
37
Dintino, Joe
SR
Portsmouth
6:32
20:20
32
38
Fillion, Aidan
SR
Coe-Brown
6:33
20:24
39
Lynch, Jack
SR
Hanover
6:34
20:25
33
40
Durkin, Jack
SR
Portsmouth
6:35
20:28
34
41
Ansong, Kofi
SR
Phillips Exeter
6:37
20:34
42
Wizboski, Jack
SR
Bishop Guertin
6:37
20:34
35
43
Wozmak, Granger
SR
Con-Val
6:38
20:37
36
44
Burleigh, Nick
SR
Coe-Brown
6:38
20:37
45
Thorne, Daven
SR
Coe-Brown
6:38
20:38
46
Leclere, Fergus
SR
Coe-Brown
6:38
20:39
47
Kelly, James
SR
Plymouth Regional
6:39
20:41
37
48
Penn, Christopher
SR
Phillips Exeter
6:39
20:42
49
Smith, Jaden
SR
Con-Val
6:39
20:43
38
50
McCall, Alex
SR
Con-Val
6:42
20:51
39
51
Wilson, Luke
SR
Con-Val
6:42
20:51
40
52
Cote, Thomas
SR
Oyster River
6:43
20:54
53
Liu, James
SR
Phillips Exeter
6:43
20:55
54
Tulloch, Adar
SR
Phillips Exeter
6:44
20:56
55
Webb, Lucas
SR
Phillips Exeter
6:44
20:58
56
Smith, Hayden
SR
Hanover
6:45
20:59
41
57
Jenkins, Juan
SR
Portsmouth
6:47
21:05
42
58
Gandhi, Aditya
SR
Bishop Guertin
6:47
21:07
43
59
Gilpatrick, Max
SR
Kingswood
6:47
21:07
44
60
DeTrude, Dylan
SR
Coe-Brown
6:48
21:08
61
Ravenelle, Max
SR
Coe-Brown
6:50
21:16
62
Kang, Michael
SR
Phillips Exeter
6:51
21:19
63
Cote, Hunter
SR
Trinity
6:51
21:20
45
64
Callahan, Cameron
SR
Portsmouth
6:52
21:21
46
65
Raynolds, Travis
SR
Portsmouth
6:55
21:31
47
66
Billings, Sheldon
SR
Kingswood
6:55
21:31
48
67
Biglow, Aidan
SR
Hanover
6:55
21:32
49
68
Nadeau, Richie
SR
Windham
6:56
21:34
50
69
Juarez, Diego
SR
Con-Val
6:57
21:36
51
70
Felde, Jonah
SR
Hanover
6:57
21:38
52
71
Matheos, George
SR
Phillips Exeter
6:57
21:38
72
Madonna, Gabe
SR
Bishop Guertin
6:58
21:39
53
73
Thorne, Kyle
SR
Coe-Brown
6:58
21:39
74
Russo, Rian
SR
Kingswood
6:58
21:41
54
75
Khadka, Mihir
SR
Pembroke
6:59
21:43
55
76
Holt, Devin
SR
Kingswood
6:59
21:43
56
77
Kaminski, Justin
SR
Goffstown
6:59
21:45
57
78
Kalikman, William
SR
Phillips Exeter
7:00
21:47
79
Luke, Timur
SR
Phillips Exeter
7:00
21:48
80
Bowles, Michael
SR
Kennett
7:01
21:50
58
81
Kalvaitis, Kamanakai
SR
Con-Val
7:01
21:51
59
82
Scherr, Cameron
SR
Portsmouth
7:01
21:51
60
83
Parsons, Ben
SR
Plymouth Regional
7:03
21:56
61
84
Klementovich, Alex
SR
Kennett
7:03
21:57
62
85
Shiarella, George
SR
Con-Val
7:04
21:58
63
86
Messina, Adam
SR
Windham
7:07
22:09
64
87
Davison, Will
SR
Kennett
7:08
22:11
88
Luke, Christopher
SR
Phillips Exeter
7:08
22:11
89
Foley , Jack
SR
Goffstown
7:08
22:12
65
90
Rossi, Tim
SR
Portsmouth
7:09
22:14
66
91
Robey, Jack
SR
Hanover
7:10
22:18
67
92
Downer, Brian
SR
Coe-Brown
7:12
22:23
93
Lebel, Alex
SR
Windham
7:13
22:28
68
94
Bryan, Cody
SR
Kennett
7:16
22:37
95
Everest, William
SR
Oyster River
7:17
22:40
96
Boisvert, Max
SR
Con-Val
7:17
22:40
97
Allen, Gavin
SR
Oyster River
7:18
22:43
98
Whitman, Ethan
SR
Plymouth Regional
7:18
22:43
69
99
Paul, Andrew
SR
Bishop Guertin
7:20
22:48
70
100
Donaldson, Jack
SR
Oyster River
7:20
22:49
101
Miller, Stephen
SR
Trinity
7:21
22:51
71
102
Donnell, Cameron
SR
Plymouth Regional
7:21
22:52
72
103
Haddock, Michael
SR
Coe-Brown
7:21
22:53
104
Gonyo, Lincoln
SR
Kennett
7:22
22:54
105
Rollins, Alex
SR
Portsmouth
7:22
22:55
106
Wooding, Nathaniel
SR
Goffstown
7:23
22:58
73
107
Fort, Benjamin
SR
Plymouth Regional
7:23
22:58
74
108
Thurston, Patrick
SR
Coe-Brown
7:23
22:59
109
Roper, Marcus
SR
Lebanon
7:23
22:59
110
LaMontagne, Nicolas
SR
Coe-Brown
7:24
23:00
111
Moehlmann, Jonathan
SR
Coe-Brown
7:25
23:03
112
Porter, Carston
SR
Kennett
7:25
23:04
113
Welch, Michael
SR
Kennett
7:25
23:05
114
Li, Jeffrey
SR
Hanover
7:26
23:06
115
Rasmussen, Erik
SR
Pembroke
7:26
23:07
75
116
Eliot, Ryan
SR
Kennett
7:26
23:08
117
Krebs, Hunter
SR
Kennett
7:27
23:10
118
Woloshin, Eli
SR
Hanover
7:27
23:10
119
Khanal, Nikil
SR
Bishop Guertin
7:28
23:13
76
120
Weeks, Steve
SR
Portsmouth
7:28
23:15
121
Ricker, Logan
SR
Portsmouth
7:29
23:18
122
Rogers, Alec
SR
Oyster River
7:30
23:19
123
Norris, Mitchell
SR
Portsmouth
7:30
23:20
124
Meiklejohn, Thomas
SR
Con-Val
7:32
23:25
125
Duckett, Stephen
SR
Trinity
7:33
23:28
77
126
Wierda, Henry
SR
Oyster River
7:35
23:36
127
Morrissey, Teddy
SR
Trinity
7:36
23:39
78
128
Bickford, Odin
SR
Plymouth Regional
7:38
23:46
79
129
Godwin, Sam
SR
Coe-Brown
7:39
23:48
130
Downs, Michael
SR
Lebanon
7:40
23:52
131
Sobocinski, Jack
SR
Windham
7:41
23:54
80
132
Nakamoto, Yujin
SR
Phillips Exeter
7:43
23:59
133
Wright, Spencer
SR
Bishop Guertin
7:43
24:00
81
134
McDevitt, John
SR
Portsmouth
7:44
24:03
135
Cook, Brandon
SR
Portsmouth
7:44
24:03
136
Tarr, David
SR
Trinity
7:44
24:04
82
137
Nachilly, Tyler
SR
Oyster River
7:45
24:06
138
He, John
SR
Hanover
7:45
24:08
139
Kelly, Robert
SR
Plymouth Regional
7:48
24:16
83
140
Starz, Markos
SR
Pembroke
7:49
24:19
84
141
Raymond, Dru
SR
Pembroke
7:51
24:25
85
142
Merrifield, Jeremy
SR
Plymouth Regional
7:51
24:26
143
Nelson-Peck, Aidan
SR
Plymouth Regional
7:51
24:26
144
Haddock, Jordan
SR
Coe-Brown
7:52
24:28
145
Smith, Nathan
SR
Goffstown
7:55
24:38
86
146
McDermott, Kevin
SR
Portsmouth
7:55
24:39
147
Hughes, Benjamin
SR
Plymouth Regional
7:56
24:41
148
Breen, Shawn
SR
Plymouth Regional
7:56
24:42
149
Goodwin, Cameron
SR
Coe-Brown
7:58
24:46
150
Aldenberg, Hunter
SR
Goffstown
8:00
24:54
87
151
Borman, Eric
SR
Kennett
8:01
24:55
152
Fortescue, John
SR
St. Thomas Aquinas
8:04
25:05
153
Futado, Thomas
SR
Windham
8:06
25:11
88
154
Mullen, Liam
SR
Goffstown
8:06
25:13
89
155
Doyle, Mackenzie
SR
Plymouth Regional
8:06
25:13
156
Cormier, Jesse
SR
Coe-Brown
8:09
25:22
157
Flanigan, Ryan
SR
St. Thomas Aquinas
8:12
25:32
158
Hurley, Jack
SR
Portsmouth
8:13
25:35
159
Mihelich, Caleb
SR
Coe-Brown
8:15
25:40
160
Freeman, Robert
SR
Portsmouth
8:19
25:52
161
Brotzman, Cam
SR
Plymouth Regional
8:19
25:53
162
Shearer, Kyle
SR
Con-Val
8:20
25:55
163
Putnam, Thomas
CON-VALL
8:21
25:59
164
Duhaime, Sam
SR
Pembroke
8:32
26:33
90
165
Lavigne, Alex
SR
St. Thomas Aquinas
8:34
26:39
166
Jean, Kevin
SR
Portsmouth
8:37
26:48
167
LaMontagne, Tyler
SR
Coe-Brown
8:37
26:48
168
Johnson, Samuel
SR
Oyster River
8:39
26:54
169
Lyons, Richard
SR
Plymouth Regional
8:39
26:55
170
Ballou, Ryan
SR
Kennett
8:40
26:56
171
Ersoydan, Omercan
SR
Portsmouth
8:40
26:59
172
Hybels, Justin
SR
Hanover
8:42
27:04
173
Kennedy, Sean
SR
Bishop Guertin
8:48
27:21
174
O'Malley, John
SR
Bishop Guertin
8:51
27:32
175
Boyd, Paul
SR
Trinity
8:53
27:39
91
176
Angell, Mehan
SR
Trinity
8:58
27:52
177
Lombardi, Kyle
SR
Con-Val
9:19
28:58
178
Laflamme, John
SR
Coe-Brown
9:39
30:01
179
Rupp, Daniel
SR
Con-Val
9:43
30:14