Black Bear Cross Country Invitational Date: 10-10-15   Venue: Coe-Brown Northwood Academy - Northwood, NH
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
JV Boys MS Girls
Varsity Boys MS Boys
MS Boys Varsity Girls
  JV Girls
JV Boys Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:34:15 18:51 20 1 2 3 6 8 18 19
2 1:36:06 19:13 55 4 10 11 14 16 24 29
3 1:37:01 19:24 62 5 7 9 20 21 22 28
4 1:38:12 19:38 93 12 13 17 25 26 58 62
5 1:43:25 20:41 181 27 31 33 41 49 52 67
6 1:44:45 20:57 201 32 34 42 46 47 60 66
7 1:44:38 20:55 204 36 38 39 40 51 59 63
8 1:45:29 21:05 216 15 35 43 53 70 76 81
9 1:45:59 21:11 225 23 44 48 54 56    
10 1:51:34 22:18 301 30 45 71 77 78 82 91
11 1:51:10 22:14 313 37 61 69 72 74 79 83
12 1:55:16 23:03 350 50 64 68 80 88    
13 1:56:27 23:17 368 57 65 73 86 87 89  
14 2:00:07 24:01 389 55 75 84 85 90    
JV Boys Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Jardon, Tristan SR Coe-Brown 5:53 18:19 1
2 Spainhower, Jacob SR Coe-Brown 6:02 18:47 2
3 Snow, Jacob SR Coe-Brown 6:04 18:54 3
4 Kopun, Abraham SR Phillips Exeter 6:05 18:55 4
5 Brant, Kendall SR Oyster River 6:06 19:00 5
6 Deely, Gabe SR Coe-Brown 6:08 19:04 6
7 Casella, Cameron SR Oyster River 6:09 19:09 7
8 Desjardins, Ian SR Coe-Brown 6:10 19:11 8
9 Yoder, Aidan SR Oyster River 6:11 19:13 9
10 Santos, Gustavo SR Phillips Exeter 6:11 19:13 10
11 Oakley, Aiden SR Phillips Exeter 6:11 19:14 11
12 Esmay, Caleb SR Kennett 6:11 19:15 12
13 Caputo, Jonathan SR Kennett 6:12 19:16 13
14 Martel, John SR Phillips Exeter 6:13 19:21 14
15 Dahl, Andrew SR Bishop Guertin 6:13 19:21 15
16 Appleton, Thomas SR Phillips Exeter 6:14 19:23 16
17 Dubois, Noah SR Kennett 6:16 19:30 17
18 Dowe, Caleb SR Coe-Brown 6:17 19:34 18
19 Auclair, Gavyn SR Coe-Brown 6:18 19:37 19
20 Smith, Riley SR Coe-Brown 6:20 19:41  
21 Mathison, Will SR Coe-Brown 6:20 19:43  
22 Stone, Ben SR Oyster River 6:22 19:49 20
23 Weglarz, Jake SR Oyster River 6:22 19:50 21
24 Keslar, Ethan SR Oyster River 6:23 19:51 22
25 Haines, Josh SR Kingswood 6:25 19:57 23
26 Grenfell-Cowper, Noah SR Phillips Exeter 6:25 19:58 24
27 Mihelich, Isaac SR Coe-Brown 6:26 20:00  
28 Thompson, Frank SR Kennett 6:27 20:05 25
29 Lorden, Jacob SR Coe-Brown 6:28 20:06  
30 Geary, Noah SR Kennett 6:28 20:06 26
31 Guo, Duolan SR Hanover 6:29 20:11 27
32 Jobe, Bengt SR Oyster River 6:30 20:12 28
33 Breen, Jed SR Phillips Exeter 6:30 20:12 29
34 Favreau, Eric SR Trinity 6:31 20:16 30
35 Goodrich, Charles SR Hanover 6:31 20:18 31
36 Herz-Khan, Gabriel SR Oyster River 6:32 20:19  
37 Dintino, Joe SR Portsmouth 6:32 20:20 32
38 Fillion, Aidan SR Coe-Brown 6:33 20:24  
39 Lynch, Jack SR Hanover 6:34 20:25 33
40 Durkin, Jack SR Portsmouth 6:35 20:28 34
41 Ansong, Kofi SR Phillips Exeter 6:37 20:34  
42 Wizboski, Jack SR Bishop Guertin 6:37 20:34 35
43 Wozmak, Granger SR Con-Val 6:38 20:37 36
44 Burleigh, Nick SR Coe-Brown 6:38 20:37  
45 Thorne, Daven SR Coe-Brown 6:38 20:38  
46 Leclere, Fergus SR Coe-Brown 6:38 20:39  
47 Kelly, James SR Plymouth Regional 6:39 20:41 37
48 Penn, Christopher SR Phillips Exeter 6:39 20:42  
49 Smith, Jaden SR Con-Val 6:39 20:43 38
50 McCall, Alex SR Con-Val 6:42 20:51 39
51 Wilson, Luke SR Con-Val 6:42 20:51 40
52 Cote, Thomas SR Oyster River 6:43 20:54  
53 Liu, James SR Phillips Exeter 6:43 20:55  
54 Tulloch, Adar SR Phillips Exeter 6:44 20:56  
55 Webb, Lucas SR Phillips Exeter 6:44 20:58  
56 Smith, Hayden SR Hanover 6:45 20:59 41
57 Jenkins, Juan SR Portsmouth 6:47 21:05 42
58 Gandhi, Aditya SR Bishop Guertin 6:47 21:07 43
59 Gilpatrick, Max SR Kingswood 6:47 21:07 44
60 DeTrude, Dylan SR Coe-Brown 6:48 21:08  
61 Ravenelle, Max SR Coe-Brown 6:50 21:16  
62 Kang, Michael SR Phillips Exeter 6:51 21:19  
63 Cote, Hunter SR Trinity 6:51 21:20 45
64 Callahan, Cameron SR Portsmouth 6:52 21:21 46
65 Raynolds, Travis SR Portsmouth 6:55 21:31 47
66 Billings, Sheldon SR Kingswood 6:55 21:31 48
67 Biglow, Aidan SR Hanover 6:55 21:32 49
68 Nadeau, Richie SR Windham 6:56 21:34 50
69 Juarez, Diego SR Con-Val 6:57 21:36 51
70 Felde, Jonah SR Hanover 6:57 21:38 52
71 Matheos, George SR Phillips Exeter 6:57 21:38  
72 Madonna, Gabe SR Bishop Guertin 6:58 21:39 53
73 Thorne, Kyle SR Coe-Brown 6:58 21:39  
74 Russo, Rian SR Kingswood 6:58 21:41 54
75 Khadka, Mihir SR Pembroke 6:59 21:43 55
76 Holt, Devin SR Kingswood 6:59 21:43 56
77 Kaminski, Justin SR Goffstown 6:59 21:45 57
78 Kalikman, William SR Phillips Exeter 7:00 21:47  
79 Luke, Timur SR Phillips Exeter 7:00 21:48  
80 Bowles, Michael SR Kennett 7:01 21:50 58
81 Kalvaitis, Kamanakai SR Con-Val 7:01 21:51 59
82 Scherr, Cameron SR Portsmouth 7:01 21:51 60
83 Parsons, Ben SR Plymouth Regional 7:03 21:56 61
84 Klementovich, Alex SR Kennett 7:03 21:57 62
85 Shiarella, George SR Con-Val 7:04 21:58 63
86 Messina, Adam SR Windham 7:07 22:09 64
87 Davison, Will SR Kennett 7:08 22:11  
88 Luke, Christopher SR Phillips Exeter 7:08 22:11  
89 Foley , Jack SR Goffstown 7:08 22:12 65
90 Rossi, Tim SR Portsmouth 7:09 22:14 66
91 Robey, Jack SR Hanover 7:10 22:18 67
92 Downer, Brian SR Coe-Brown 7:12 22:23  
93 Lebel, Alex SR Windham 7:13 22:28 68
94 Bryan, Cody SR Kennett 7:16 22:37  
95 Everest, William SR Oyster River 7:17 22:40  
96 Boisvert, Max SR Con-Val 7:17 22:40  
97 Allen, Gavin SR Oyster River 7:18 22:43  
98 Whitman, Ethan SR Plymouth Regional 7:18 22:43 69
99 Paul, Andrew SR Bishop Guertin 7:20 22:48 70
100 Donaldson, Jack SR Oyster River 7:20 22:49  
101 Miller, Stephen SR Trinity 7:21 22:51 71
102 Donnell, Cameron SR Plymouth Regional 7:21 22:52 72
103 Haddock, Michael SR Coe-Brown 7:21 22:53  
104 Gonyo, Lincoln SR Kennett 7:22 22:54  
105 Rollins, Alex SR Portsmouth 7:22 22:55  
106 Wooding, Nathaniel SR Goffstown 7:23 22:58 73
107 Fort, Benjamin SR Plymouth Regional 7:23 22:58 74
108 Thurston, Patrick SR Coe-Brown 7:23 22:59  
109 Roper, Marcus SR Lebanon 7:23 22:59  
110 LaMontagne, Nicolas SR Coe-Brown 7:24 23:00  
111 Moehlmann, Jonathan SR Coe-Brown 7:25 23:03  
112 Porter, Carston SR Kennett 7:25 23:04  
113 Welch, Michael SR Kennett 7:25 23:05  
114 Li, Jeffrey SR Hanover 7:26 23:06  
115 Rasmussen, Erik SR Pembroke 7:26 23:07 75
116 Eliot, Ryan SR Kennett 7:26 23:08  
117 Krebs, Hunter SR Kennett 7:27 23:10  
118 Woloshin, Eli SR Hanover 7:27 23:10  
119 Khanal, Nikil SR Bishop Guertin 7:28 23:13 76
120 Weeks, Steve SR Portsmouth 7:28 23:15  
121 Ricker, Logan SR Portsmouth 7:29 23:18  
122 Rogers, Alec SR Oyster River 7:30 23:19  
123 Norris, Mitchell SR Portsmouth 7:30 23:20  
124 Meiklejohn, Thomas SR Con-Val 7:32 23:25  
125 Duckett, Stephen SR Trinity 7:33 23:28 77
126 Wierda, Henry SR Oyster River 7:35 23:36  
127 Morrissey, Teddy SR Trinity 7:36 23:39 78
128 Bickford, Odin SR Plymouth Regional 7:38 23:46 79
129 Godwin, Sam SR Coe-Brown 7:39 23:48  
130 Downs, Michael SR Lebanon 7:40 23:52  
131 Sobocinski, Jack SR Windham 7:41 23:54 80
132 Nakamoto, Yujin SR Phillips Exeter 7:43 23:59  
133 Wright, Spencer SR Bishop Guertin 7:43 24:00 81
134 McDevitt, John SR Portsmouth 7:44 24:03  
135 Cook, Brandon SR Portsmouth 7:44 24:03  
136 Tarr, David SR Trinity 7:44 24:04 82
137 Nachilly, Tyler SR Oyster River 7:45 24:06  
138 He, John SR Hanover 7:45 24:08  
139 Kelly, Robert SR Plymouth Regional 7:48 24:16 83
140 Starz, Markos SR Pembroke 7:49 24:19 84
141 Raymond, Dru SR Pembroke 7:51 24:25 85
142 Merrifield, Jeremy SR Plymouth Regional 7:51 24:26  
143 Nelson-Peck, Aidan SR Plymouth Regional 7:51 24:26  
144 Haddock, Jordan SR Coe-Brown 7:52 24:28  
145 Smith, Nathan SR Goffstown 7:55 24:38 86
146 McDermott, Kevin SR Portsmouth 7:55 24:39  
147 Hughes, Benjamin SR Plymouth Regional 7:56 24:41  
148 Breen, Shawn SR Plymouth Regional 7:56 24:42  
149 Goodwin, Cameron SR Coe-Brown 7:58 24:46  
150 Aldenberg, Hunter SR Goffstown 8:00 24:54 87
151 Borman, Eric SR Kennett 8:01 24:55  
152 Fortescue, John SR St. Thomas Aquinas 8:04 25:05  
153 Futado, Thomas SR Windham 8:06 25:11 88
154 Mullen, Liam SR Goffstown 8:06 25:13 89
155 Doyle, Mackenzie SR Plymouth Regional 8:06 25:13  
156 Cormier, Jesse SR Coe-Brown 8:09 25:22  
157 Flanigan, Ryan SR St. Thomas Aquinas 8:12 25:32  
158 Hurley, Jack SR Portsmouth 8:13 25:35  
159 Mihelich, Caleb SR Coe-Brown 8:15 25:40  
160 Freeman, Robert SR Portsmouth 8:19 25:52  
161 Brotzman, Cam SR Plymouth Regional 8:19 25:53  
162 Shearer, Kyle SR Con-Val 8:20 25:55  
163 Putnam, Thomas CON-VALL 8:21 25:59  
164 Duhaime, Sam SR Pembroke 8:32 26:33 90
165 Lavigne, Alex SR St. Thomas Aquinas 8:34 26:39  
166 Jean, Kevin SR Portsmouth 8:37 26:48  
167 LaMontagne, Tyler SR Coe-Brown 8:37 26:48  
168 Johnson, Samuel SR Oyster River 8:39 26:54  
169 Lyons, Richard SR Plymouth Regional 8:39 26:55  
170 Ballou, Ryan SR Kennett 8:40 26:56  
171 Ersoydan, Omercan SR Portsmouth 8:40 26:59  
172 Hybels, Justin SR Hanover 8:42 27:04  
173 Kennedy, Sean SR Bishop Guertin 8:48 27:21  
174 O'Malley, John SR Bishop Guertin 8:51 27:32  
175 Boyd, Paul SR Trinity 8:53 27:39 91
176 Angell, Mehan SR Trinity 8:58 27:52  
177 Lombardi, Kyle SR Con-Val 9:19 28:58  
178 Laflamme, John SR Coe-Brown 9:39 30:01  
179 Rupp, Daniel SR Con-Val 9:43 30:14  
MS Girls Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 NORTHWOOD 1:08:14 13:38 30 1 5 6 7 11 25 29
2 DEERFIELD 1:10:04 14:00 35 2 3 4 12 14 21 23
3 WINDHAM MS 1:13:11 14:38 73 9 10 15 19 20 27 31
4 BARRINGTON 1:14:54 14:58 87 8 13 16 24 26 30 36
5 STRAFFORD 1:19:42 15:56 122 17 18 22 32 33    
6 EPSOM 1:29:39 17:55 172 28 34 35 37 38 39 40
MS Girls Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Fischer, Caroline SR UNATTACHED 5:52 11:45  
2 Cox, Addison SR NORTHWOOD 6:04 12:08 1
3 Britos, Serena SR DEERFIELD 6:46 13:33 2
4 Hopkins, Sophie SR DEERFIELD 6:50 13:41 3
5 Layton, Rosemary SR DEERFIELD 6:51 13:42 4
6 Joy, Mary SR NORTHWOOD 6:56 13:52 5
7 Walk, Eliana SR NORTHWOOD 6:57 13:55 6
8 White, Elizabeth SR NORTHWOOD 6:58 13:56 7
9 Kula, Signe BARRINGTON 7:02 14:05 8
10 Piessens, Larissa SR WINDHAM MS 7:03 14:07 9
11 Skilling, Jenna SR WINDHAM MS 7:09 14:18 10
12 Roy, Eva SR NORTHWOOD 7:11 14:23 11
13 Carr, Rowan SR DEERFIELD 7:12 14:24 12
14 O'Connor, Abigail BARRINGTON 7:13 14:27 13
15 Doperalski, Seven SR DEERFIELD 7:22 14:44 14
16 Haggerty, Kaelyn SR WINDHAM MS 7:23 14:47 15
17 Howard, Cadence BARRINGTON 7:25 14:50 16
18 Fisher, Sheldyn STRAFFORD 7:26 14:52 17
19 Taylor, Mallory STRAFFORD 7:27 14:54 18
20 St.Laurent, Grace SR WINDHAM MS 7:28 14:56 19
21 Goyette, Rose SR PELHAM MS 7:30 15:01  
22 Gravell, Morgan SR WINDHAM MS 7:31 15:03 20
23 Gross, Chloe SR DEERFIELD 7:32 15:04 21
24 Thorne, Anissa STRAFFORD 7:32 15:05 22
25 Houle, Laura SR DEERFIELD 7:33 15:07 23
26 Woodman, Ava SR DEERFIELD 7:34 15:09  
27 Parks, Leah BARRINGTON 7:51 15:43 24
28 Thoms, Mary SR NORTHWOOD 7:53 15:46 25
29 Bolduc, Quincy SR DEERFIELD 7:54 15:48  
30 Keenan, Maggie BARRINGTON 7:54 15:49 26
31 Veillux, Faith SR WINDHAM MS 7:58 15:56 27
32 Crotty, Tristen SR DEERFIELD 8:02 16:04  
33 Lamontagne, Maria EPSOM 8:04 16:09 28
34 Giovinelli, Julianna SR DEERFIELD 8:08 16:17  
35 Fifield, Lily SR DEERFIELD 8:09 16:19  
36 Crawford, Olivia SR DEERFIELD 8:18 16:36  
37 Andersen, Savanna SR DEERFIELD 8:18 16:37  
38 Dunigan, Nora SR DEERFIELD 8:19 16:38  
39 Compton, Miranda SR NORTHWOOD 8:24 16:49 29
40 Parks, Jenna BARRINGTON 8:27 16:54 30
41 Mullen, Hannah NOTTINGHAM 8:34 17:08  
42 Fitzgerald, Kerin WINDHAM MS 8:40 17:21 31
43 Leas, Abby STRAFFORD 8:42 17:25 32
44 Hall, Rebekah STRAFFORD 8:43 17:26 33
45 Simonton, Joy EPSOM 9:02 18:05 34
46 McCullough, Sydney EPSOM 9:04 18:08 35
47 Groves, Natalie SR NORTHWOOD 9:05 18:11  
48 Collinsworth, Savanah BARRINGTON 9:07 18:14 36
49 Carr, Ruby SR DEERFIELD 9:07 18:15  
50 Janelle, Emma BARRINGTON 9:10 18:20  
51 Hurley, Joslynn EPSOM 9:17 18:35 37
52 Kilgore, Sydney SR DEERFIELD 9:17 18:35  
53 Rondeau, Cassidy EPSOM 9:21 18:42 38
54 Gross, Sophie SR DEERFIELD 9:41 19:23  
55 Mitchell, Mya SR DEERFIELD 9:45 19:31  
56 Thoms, Annie SR NORTHWOOD 9:50 19:40  
57 Despres, Elle EPSOM 10:09 20:18 39
58 Gatchell, Ashley EPSOM 10:11 20:23 40
59 Chavda, Anushka SR NOTTINGHAM 10:12 20:24  
60 Chase, Brianne EPSOM 10:17 20:35  
61 Pagano, Francesca EPSOM 11:05 22:10  
62 Gorton, Gabriella BARRINGTON 11:13 22:27  
63 Kearns, Emily SR DEERFIELD 11:36 23:13  
64 Curtis, Lily SR EPSOM 11:46 23:33  
65 Wormald, Ava EPSOM 11:48 23:37  
66 Whiteley, Loganann EPSOM 11:57 23:54  
67 Burtsell, Kyleigh EPSOM 11:59 23:59  
68 Goodson, Adrianna EPSOM 12:01 24:03  
69 Frangos, Alexandra BARRINGTON 12:07 24:14  
70 Keough, Elee SR EPSOM 12:12 24:24  
MS Boys Team Scores
MS Boys Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
11 Ronzano, Zoie NOTTINGHAM 12:28  
Varsity Girls Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:38:03 19:36 36 2 5 6 7 16 18 23
2 1:40:14 20:02 61 4 8 12 17 20 37 40
3 1:42:16 20:27 90 9 10 19 25 27 30 31
4 1:42:56 20:35 97 13 14 15 26 29 32 51
5 1:45:38 21:07 158 1 11 33 52 61 73 78
6 1:46:59 21:23 162 3 24 39 42 54 57 70
7 1:52:11 22:26 236 41 45 48 49 53 55 67
8 1:54:47 22:57 259 21 38 47 56 97 100  
9 1:55:19 23:03 277 28 43 60 62 84 98 101
10 1:54:57 22:59 283 44 46 59 65 69 71 76
11 1:57:43 23:32 318 22 66 68 75 87 91 95
12 1:59:22 23:52 325 35 36 74 88 92 93 94
13 1:57:42 23:32 327 50 58 63 77 79 89 90
14 1:59:17 23:51 333 34 64 72 80 83 86 96
15 2:13:52 26:46 449 81 82 85 99 102 103 104
Varsity Girls Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Doody, Maegan SR Oyster River 5:53 18:20 1
2 Danis, Elisabeth SR Coe-Brown 6:01 18:43 2
3 Poore, Susan SR Windham 6:12 19:18 3
4 Conway, Chloe SR Bishop Guertin 6:13 19:21 4
5 Laskowsky, Brooke SR Coe-Brown 6:19 19:38 5
6 Pratt, Alli SR Coe-Brown 6:19 19:40 6
7 Cormier, Julia SR Coe-Brown 6:20 19:43 7
8 Ntengeri, Heidi SR Bishop Guertin 6:22 19:49 8
9 Lynch, Yoshiko SR Phillips Exeter 6:22 19:50 9
10 Hu, Christine SR Phillips Exeter 6:23 19:51 10
11 Slavin, Danielle SR Oyster River 6:23 19:51 11
12 Dionne, Gabrielle SR Bishop Guertin 6:28 20:06 12
13 Lingelbach-Pierce, Sadie SR Hanover 6:30 20:12 13
14 Wittmann, Hannah SR Hanover 6:30 20:13 14
15 Trummel, Leila SR Hanover 6:30 20:14 15
16 McCusker, Ahna SR Coe-Brown 6:32 20:19 16
17 Ewing, Jessica SR Bishop Guertin 6:32 20:20 17
18 Dupuis, Sarah SR Coe-Brown 6:35 20:28 18
19 Brown, Sarah SR Phillips Exeter 6:36 20:32 19
20 Ntengeri, Rebecca SR Bishop Guertin 6:38 20:38 20
21 Veverka, Clare SR Con-Val 6:39 20:41 21
22 Zylak, Rebecca SR Goffstown 6:39 20:43 22
23 McDonough, Eleanor SR Coe-Brown 6:40 20:44 23
24 Pomeroy, Laura SR Windham 6:42 20:51 24
25 Lin, Ashley SR Phillips Exeter 6:43 20:54 25
26 Nordstrom, Elsa SR Hanover 6:44 20:58 26
27 Spainhower, Megan SR Coe-Brown 6:46 21:03  
28 Shi, Nicole SR Phillips Exeter 6:48 21:09 27
29 Baughn, Maddie SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:49 21:12  
30 Kimball, Delaney SR Trinity 6:50 21:15 28
31 Lange, Kennedy SR Hanover 6:51 21:19 29
32 Goyer, Sydnee SR Phillips Exeter 6:51 21:20 30
33 Gray, Grace SR Phillips Exeter 6:54 21:28 31
34 Miller, Kirsten SR Hanover 6:55 21:31 32
35 Wu, Megan SR Oyster River 6:56 21:34 33
36 Falcone, Hannah SR Lebanon 6:56 21:35 34
37 Van DeMoere, Samantha SR Plymouth Regional 6:59 21:45 35
38 VanDeMoere, Elizabeth SR Plymouth Regional 7:01 21:49 36
39 Messer, Lauren SR Bishop Guertin 7:02 21:52 37
40 Michalak, Schuyler SR Con-Val 7:02 21:53 38
41 Shpak, Lily SR Windham 7:02 21:53 39
42 Reault, Shannon SR Bishop Guertin 7:02 21:54 40
43 McKinnon, Eilidh SR Kennett 7:03 21:56 41
44 Croke, Elizabeth SR Bishop Guertin 7:04 21:59  
45 Goyette, Ellie SR Bishop Guertin 7:08 22:13  
46 Matsco, Anna SR Windham 7:08 22:13 42
47 Mercurio, Kelsey SR Trinity 7:09 22:15 43
48 Baker, Ellen SR Portsmouth 7:10 22:18 44
49 Petell, Taylor SR Kennett 7:11 22:20 45
50 Kelley-Derzon, Sam SR Portsmouth 7:13 22:27 46
51 Freeman, Lucy SR Con-Val 7:14 22:29 47
52 Brown, Melissa SR Kennett 7:16 22:35 48
53 Thelemark, Hannah KENNETT 7:16 22:36 49
54 McKenna, Eileen SR Kingswood 7:16 22:36 50
55 Milikin, Perrin SR Hanover 7:18 22:42 51
56 Miller, Caitlyn SR Oyster River 7:18 22:42 52
57 Huang, Grace SR Phillips Exeter 7:18 22:43  
58 VanDyne, Chloe SR Kennett 7:18 22:44 53
59 Kane, Taylor SR Windham 7:18 22:44 54
60 McKinney, Zoe SR Kennett 7:18 22:44 55
61 Cawthern, Sawyer SR Con-Val 7:21 22:51 56
62 Harootian, Hannah SR Windham 7:21 22:53 57
63 Kiley Hubbard, Bridget SR Kingswood 7:22 22:56 58
64 Walker, Carly SR Portsmouth 7:24 23:02 59
65 Cavignano, Lauren SR Trinity 7:26 23:08 60
66 Guerino, Kinley SR Oyster River 7:27 23:11 61
67 Pascucci, Alyssa SR Trinity 7:28 23:15 62
68 Huckman, Sarah SR Kingswood 7:28 23:15 63
69 Stott, Grace SR Lebanon 7:30 23:21 64
70 Raynes, Skylar SR Portsmouth 7:31 23:23 65
71 Odell, Grace SR Goffstown 7:32 23:26 66
72 Steward, Riley SR Kennett 7:32 23:26 67
73 Fay, Kaitlyn SR Kennett 7:35 23:34  
74 Verostick , Catherine SR Goffstown 7:37 23:42 68
75 Murphy, Kate SR Portsmouth 7:39 23:47 69
76 Carey, Amanda SR Windham 7:40 23:52 70
77 Baker, Grace SR Portsmouth 7:41 23:53 71
78 McAllister, Michelle SR Windham 7:41 23:53  
79 Forde, Izzy SR Kennett 7:41 23:54  
80 Wren, Caroline SR Lebanon 7:42 23:58 72
81 Colford, Shannon SR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:45 24:05  
82 Reece, Gigi SR Oyster River 7:45 24:06 73
83 Stapp, Yaxi SR Plymouth Regional 7:48 24:17 74
84 Vermette, Ally SR Goffstown 7:50 24:21 75
85 Chan, Athena SR Windham 7:51 24:24  
86 Estabrook, Elana SR Portsmouth 7:51 24:25 76
87 Miller, Kaitlin SR Kingswood 7:52 24:27 77
88 Reece, Arabella SR Oyster River 7:52 24:27 78
89 Peternel, Mary SR Kingswood 7:52 24:28 79
90 Gittell, Grace SR Portsmouth 7:55 24:37  
91 Peterson, Brenna SR Lebanon 8:02 24:58 80
92 Frederickson, Rebecca SR Pembroke 8:03 25:01 81
93 Olivier, Emily SR Oyster River 8:07 25:14  
94 Berube, Stephanie SR Pembroke 8:08 25:19 82
95 Stott, Annabelle SR Lebanon 8:10 25:25 83
96 Razzaboni, Gabby SR Trinity 8:11 25:26 84
97 Gamache, Avery SR Pembroke 8:11 25:28 85
98 Bourne, Josie SR Lebanon 8:12 25:30 86
99 Hansen, Skye SR Goffstown 8:12 25:31 87
100 D'Orazio, Lindsay SR St. Thomas Aquinas 8:13 25:33  
101 Wingsted, Bella SR Plymouth Regional 8:13 25:34 88
102 Flynn, Katie SR St. Thomas Aquinas 8:16 25:42  
103 Meyer, Tana SR Kingswood 8:17 25:47 89
104 Bellefleur, Emma SR Kingswood 8:19 25:53 90
105 Trost, Julianna SR Goffstown 8:19 25:53 91
106 Bailey, Rosa SR Plymouth Regional 8:21 25:57 92
107 Botelho, Hailey SR Plymouth Regional 8:21 25:57 93
108 Mcleod, Caledonia SR Plymouth Regional 8:21 25:57 94
109 Hansen, Ava SR Goffstown 8:23 26:06 95
110 Trites, Grace SR Kingswood 8:24 26:07  
111 Donnell, Sylvie SR Plymouth Regional 8:26 26:14  
112 Hibner, Brianna SR Lebanon 8:31 26:29 96
113 Brown, Emma SR Con-Val 8:39 26:53 97
114 Mercurio, Kersten SR Trinity 8:41 27:01 98
115 Decker, Jonatha SR Pembroke 8:59 27:56 99
116 Grohbrugge, Kyle SR Lebanon 9:07 28:21  
117 Pedersen, Sarah SR Con-Val 9:12 28:38 100
118 Mackey, Danielle SR Trinity 9:28 29:27 101
119 Decker, Jayla SR Pembroke 9:41 30:08 102
120 Evans, Kiana SR Pembroke 9:43 30:13 103
121 Royce, Haley SR Pembroke 9:50 30:34 104
JV Girls Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:55:00 23:00 30 2 4 5 8 11 16 19
2 1:57:25 23:29 51 3 6 13 14 15 18 20
3 2:03:13 24:38 105 1 17 21 30 36 44 59
4 2:05:11 25:02 113 7 22 23 29 32 51 58
5 2:06:07 25:13 116 9 10 27 33 37 43 54
6 2:08:49 25:45 137 12 25 28 34 38 49 50
7 2:11:27 26:17 156 24 26 31 35 40 46 52
8 2:17:40 27:32 228 41 42 45 47 53    
9 2:20:43 28:08 255 39 48 55 56 57    
JV Girls Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 O'Hara, Alli SR Bishop Guertin 7:02 21:52 1
2 Bregou, Emily SR Hanover 7:06 22:05 2
3 Van Dijkum, Alexandra SR Phillips Exeter 7:13 22:27 3
4 Supattapone, Emma SR Hanover 7:19 22:47 4
5 Bandler, Johanna SR Hanover 7:25 23:03 5
6 Little, Alice SR Phillips Exeter 7:26 23:09 6
7 Barnes, Raven SR Coe-Brown 7:30 23:20 7
8 Wheelan, Katrina SR Hanover 7:30 23:20 8
9 Cheney, Zara SR Kennett 7:31 23:22 9
10 Bowles, Kim SR Kennett 7:34 23:31 10
11 McDevitt, Bevin SR Hanover 7:38 23:45 11
12 Mitchell, Nora SR Portsmouth 7:40 23:52 12
13 Pak, Hanna SR Phillips Exeter 7:41 23:54 13
14 Detels, Kelsey SR Phillips Exeter 7:42 23:56 14
15 Kopunova, Sara SR Phillips Exeter 7:43 23:59 15
16 McCann, Rosa SR Hanover 7:43 24:00 16
17 Jones, Alyssa SR Bishop Guertin 7:43 24:01 17
18 Bredstein, Khanna SR Phillips Exeter 7:44 24:04 18
19 Spencer, Sara SR Hanover 7:47 24:12 19
20 Hart, Rachylle SR Phillips Exeter 7:47 24:14 20
21 McLaren, Caleigh SR Bishop Guertin 7:49 24:18 21
22 Foley, Kelley SR Phillips Exeter 7:51 24:24  
23 Dunigan, Anne SR Phillips Exeter 7:51 24:26  
24 Graham, Autumn SR Coe-Brown 7:52 24:27 22
25 Monroe-Anderson, Neve SR Hanover 7:53 24:30  
26 Magowan, Holly SR Coe-Brown 7:59 24:49 23
27 Staller, Margaret SR Phillips Exeter 8:08 25:17  
28 Gordon, Laurel SR Oyster River 8:10 25:23 24
29 Ko, Bri SR Phillips Exeter 8:10 25:24  
30 Wyman, Gianna SR Portsmouth 8:13 25:34 25
31 Lovejoy, Phoebe SR Oyster River 8:21 25:59 26
32 Webster, Violet SR Kennett 8:22 26:01 27
33 Johnson, Emily SR Portsmouth 8:23 26:04 28
34 Norman, Maggie SR Coe-Brown 8:24 26:09 29
35 McGrath, Claire SR Phillips Exeter 8:25 26:11  
36 Snyder, Tess SR Hanover 8:26 26:13  
37 Tawadros, Christina SR Bishop Guertin 8:29 26:23 30
38 Keravich, Sophie SR Oyster River 8:29 26:23 31
39 Mathison, Abigail SR Coe-Brown 8:30 26:26 32
40 Hanlan, Taylor SR Kennett 8:32 26:33 33
41 Sullivan, Megan SR Portsmouth 8:33 26:35 34
42 Trach, Abby SR Kingswood 8:33 26:36  
43 Blackwood, Alexandra SR Oyster River 8:33 26:37 35
44 Merrens, Anna SR Hanover 8:34 26:38  
45 Scanlan, Kaitlyn SR Bishop Guertin 8:34 26:39 36
46 Janos, Kaitlyn SR Kennett 8:34 26:40 37
47 Bloom, Brittany SR Portsmouth 8:36 26:44 38
48 Adolt, Leeten SR Windham 8:36 26:46 39
49 Zhuang, Lianne SR Kingswood 8:42 27:04  
50 Graff, Sophie SR Oyster River 8:42 27:05 40
51 Prescott, Sarah SR Plymouth Regional 8:43 27:06 41
52 Gabbeitt, Kaitlin SR Plymouth Regional 8:43 27:07 42
53 Thelemarck, Lea SR Kennett 8:48 27:21 43
54 Barker, Morgan SR Bishop Guertin 8:50 27:27 44
55 Chalmers, Sarah SR Plymouth Regional 8:50 27:28 45
56 Hubbell, Maddie SR Oyster River 8:54 27:42 46
57 Doyle, Nora SR Plymouth Regional 8:55 27:43 47
58 Bowman, Sarah SR Windham 8:58 27:52 48
59 Mickela, Meghan SR Portsmouth 8:58 27:54 49
60 Gagnon, Izzy SR Portsmouth 9:01 28:03 50
61 Carney, Sydney SR Coe-Brown 9:02 28:05 51
62 Gagne, Soleil SR Portsmouth 9:03 28:09  
63 Allison, Emily SR Oyster River 9:05 28:15 52
64 Pino, Kiana SR Plymouth Regional 9:05 28:16 53
65 Zyszkowski, Lilianna SR Phillips Exeter 9:07 28:22  
66 Nichols, Libby SR Oyster River 9:07 28:22  
67 Couture, Olivia SR Kennett 9:07 28:22 54
68 Fahey, Piper SR Portsmouth 9:08 28:25  
69 Howard, Kaitlin SR Windham 9:08 28:26 55
70 Deranian, Malyssa SR Windham 9:08 28:26 56
71 Munsey, Anna Kate SR Oyster River 9:10 28:30  
72 Duffy, Tara SR Trinity 9:17 28:51  
73 Newbury, Molly SR Kingswood 9:18 28:56  
74 Chasse, Olivia SR Kingswood 9:18 28:57  
75 McDonough, Erin SR Oyster River 9:19 28:59  
76 Shore, Sadie SR Portsmouth 9:22 29:07  
77 Mocklis, Alexa SR Phillips Exeter 9:24 29:13  
78 Krizan, Regan SR Windham 9:24 29:13 57
79 DiPrizio, Alivia SR Coe-Brown 9:27 29:25 58
80 Statchen, Carly SR Bishop Guertin 9:30 29:34 59
81 Gifford, Maeve SR Bishop Guertin 9:31 29:37  
82 Attallah, Hannah SR Kennett 9:38 29:59  
83 Cloutier , Catherine SR Goffstown 9:48 30:30  
84 Kanu, Mckela SR Trinity 9:57 30:58  
85 Barker, Elizabeth SR Bishop Guertin 9:59 31:03  
86 McKim, Kathrine SR Goffstown 10:11 31:41  
87 Wiechert, Emma SR Oyster River 10:11 31:41  
88 Saxby, Dana SR Kennett 10:29 32:37  
89 Verno, Madelyn SR Oyster River 10:41 33:13  
90 Trembley, AJ SR Coe-Brown 11:54 37:00  
Varsity Boys Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:25:29 17:05 50 4 8 9 13 16 17 25
2 1:26:37 17:19 79 1 5 22 24 27 30 33
3 1:29:46 17:57 148 3 19 20 51 55 57 58
4 1:29:28 17:53 150 2 14 18 41 75 77 88
5 1:30:01 18:00 152 11 28 31 37 45 46 52
6 1:30:28 18:05 162 15 21 29 36 61 71 92
7 1:31:16 18:15 187 12 34 44 47 50 76 85
8 1:33:29 18:41 248 26 38 48 66 70 81 82
9 1:33:18 18:39 249 10 49 54 56 80 83 91
10 1:33:56 18:47 270 7 23 43 98 99 107  
11 1:34:22 18:52 287 6 35 62 89 95 96 100
12 1:35:09 19:01 294 39 53 64 65 73 90 108
13 1:35:25 19:05 306 32 42 59 79 94 102 104
14 1:37:17 19:27 358 60 67 69 78 84 97 101
15 1:38:05 19:37 384 63 68 74 86 93 105 106
16 1:39:56 19:59 411 40 72 87 103 109 110 111
Varsity Boys Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 O'Brien, Patrick SR Oyster River 5:16 16:22 1
2 Miller, Hunter SR Kingswood 5:19 16:33 2
3 Brown, Nick SR Kennett 5:22 16:41 3
4 Nelson, Jared SR Coe-Brown 5:22 16:42 4
5 Caulfield, Neville SR Oyster River 5:23 16:44 5
6 Caron, Peter SR Windham 5:23 16:46 6
7 Brannen, Jackson SR Goffstown 5:25 16:51 7
8 Tanguay, Evan SR Coe-Brown 5:26 16:55 8
9 DeLuca, Davio SR Coe-Brown 5:27 16:59 9
10 Chabot, Andrew SR Plymouth Regional 5:29 17:03 10
11 Pitt, Garrett SR Phillips Exeter 5:34 17:20 11
12 Baughman, Morgan SR Hanover 5:35 17:22 12
13 Richards, Zach SR Coe-Brown 5:35 17:23 13
14 Gwizdala, Owen SR Kingswood 5:35 17:24 14
15 Sullivan, Aidan SR Bishop Guertin 5:36 17:25 15
16 Groves, River SR Coe-Brown 5:37 17:30 16
17 Richards, Tanner SR Coe-Brown 5:37 17:30 17
18 Stinchfield, Cameron SR Kingswood 5:40 17:38 18
19 Welch, Thomas SR Kennett 5:41 17:41 19
20 Piotrow, Darren SR Kennett 5:42 17:43 20
21 Fischer, Christopher SR Bishop Guertin 5:42 17:44 21
22 Gordon, Evan SR Oyster River 5:43 17:46 22
23 Foley, Mason SR Goffstown 5:44 17:49 23
24 Strout, Noah SR Oyster River 5:44 17:51 24
25 Scarponi, Jake SR Coe-Brown 5:44 17:52 25
26 Veverka, Liam SR Con-Val 5:45 17:53 26
27 Flanagan, Zach SR Coe-Brown 5:45 17:54  
28 Spinney, Parker SR Oyster River 5:45 17:54 27
29 Mizuno, Jiro SR Phillips Exeter 5:46 17:58 28
30 Kiernan, Jackson SR Bishop Guertin 5:47 18:00 29
31 Keegan, Henry SR Oyster River 5:47 18:01 30
32 Pratt, Chris SR Coe-Brown 5:48 18:03  
33 Corso, Cam SR Phillips Exeter 5:48 18:04 31
34 Miller, Nick SR Trinity 5:50 18:09 32
35 Hackenburg, Kobi SR Oyster River 5:50 18:10 33
36 Herron, Felix SR Hanover 5:50 18:10 34
37 Sawyer, Spencer SR Windham 5:51 18:12 35
38 Morrier, Simon SR Bishop Guertin 5:51 18:12 36
39 Fingerson, Isaac SR Phillips Exeter 5:52 18:14 37
40 Ellerkamp, Oliver SR Con-Val 5:52 18:14 38
41 Harriman, Raphael SR Lebanon 5:52 18:15 39
42 Barry, John SR St. Thomas Aquinas 5:52 18:16 40
43 Deshaies, Brodie SR Kingswood 5:53 18:17 41
44 Stenslie, Max SR Oyster River 5:53 18:17  
45 Serrano, Kevin SR Trinity 5:53 18:18 42
46 Hunt, Peter SR Goffstown 5:54 18:21 43
47 Herron, Simon SR Hanover 5:54 18:22 44
48 Rider, Cameron SR Phillips Exeter 5:55 18:25 45
49 Peacock, Nolan SR Phillips Exeter 5:55 18:26 46
50 Gibson, Reed SR Oyster River 5:56 18:27  
51 Jacobs, Issac SR Hanover 5:59 18:37 47
52 Henry, Ben SR Con-Val 6:00 18:40 48
53 Schwartz, Christopher SR Plymouth Regional 6:01 18:42 49
54 Jacobs, Joseph SR Hanover 6:02 18:45 50
55 Piotrow, Foster SR Kennett 6:02 18:46 51
56 Luff, Peter SR Phillips Exeter 6:02 18:46 52
57 Downs, Brian SR Lebanon 6:03 18:51 53
58 Hiltz, Garrison SR Plymouth Regional 6:04 18:54 54
59 Blomquist-Eggerling, Soren SR Phillips Exeter 6:04 18:54  
60 Whitley, Nicholas SR Kennett 6:05 18:55 55
61 Ebner, Christopher SR Plymouth Regional 6:05 18:57 56
62 Livingstong, Colby KENNETT 6:06 19:00 57
63 Lubkin, Ian SR Kennett 6:07 19:01 58
64 Dufor, Jason SR Trinity 6:07 19:03 59
65 Curran, James SR Kennett 6:08 19:04  
66 Reaney, Jack SR Portsmouth 6:08 19:06 60
67 Noon, Joe SR Bishop Guertin 6:09 19:07 61
68 St. Laurent, Robby SR Windham 6:09 19:08 62
69 Yeaton, Wyatt SR Pembroke 6:10 19:10 63
70 Bieszczad, Edward SR Lebanon 6:11 19:14 64
71 Willeman, Jake SR Lebanon 6:12 19:16 65
72 Kashulines, Daniel SR Con-Val 6:12 19:16 66
73 Madeira, Jason SR Portsmouth 6:12 19:17 67
74 Taylor, Duncan SR Pembroke 6:13 19:20 68
75 Weeks, Andrew SR Portsmouth 6:14 19:25 69
76 Tamok, Steele SR Con-Val 6:15 19:26 70
77 Tardiff, Noah SR Bishop Guertin 6:16 19:29 71
78 Hyatt, Alexander SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:16 19:30 72
79 Herndon, Nate SR Lebanon 6:17 19:33 73
80 Haggerty, Logan SR Kennett 6:17 19:33  
81 Prescott, Ben SR Pembroke 6:18 19:36 74
82 Coope, Brent SR Kingswood 6:18 19:36 75
83 Mackall, Henry SR Hanover 6:19 19:39 76
84 Factor, Ben SR Kingswood 6:19 19:40 77
85 Jenkins, Nat SR Portsmouth 6:19 19:40 78
86 Meehan, AJ SR Trinity 6:19 19:40 79
87 Kennedy, Zachary SR Plymouth Regional 6:20 19:42 80
88 Beymer, Zachary SR Con-Val 6:20 19:43 81
89 Matthaias, Tim SR Con-Val 6:21 19:46 82
90 Kulig, Nick SR Plymouth Regional 6:22 19:48 83
91 Hall, Tom SR Portsmouth 6:22 19:49 84
92 Smith, Tahquiy SR Hanover 6:24 19:54 85
93 Schoeller, Jason SR Pembroke 6:24 19:54 86
94 Grinde, Joseph SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:25 19:58 87
95 Huckman , Jim SR Kingswood 6:25 19:59 88
96 Chin, Eric SR Windham 6:25 19:59 89
97 Jones, Scott SR Lebanon 6:25 19:59 90
98 Ueland, Karnar SR Plymouth Regional 6:26 20:00 91
99 Danielson, Ben SR Bishop Guertin 6:27 20:03 92
100 Burns, Ryan SR Pembroke 6:27 20:05 93
101 Duffett, Liam SR Bishop Guertin 6:30 20:14  
102 Donovan, Danny SR Trinity 6:30 20:15 94
103 Fitzgerald, Jack SR Windham 6:31 20:17 95
104 Draper, Thomas SR Windham 6:32 20:21 96
105 Richardson, Adam SR Kingswood 6:33 20:22  
106 Musto, Cole SR Portsmouth 6:33 20:22 97
107 Hansen , Griffin SR Goffstown 6:33 20:23 98
108 Jackson , Joe SR Goffstown 6:36 20:32 99
109 Untersee, Samuel SR Plymouth Regional 6:36 20:32  
110 Donabedian, Dan SR Windham 6:37 20:34 100
111 Walker, Jacob SR Portsmouth 6:37 20:35 101
112 Buck, Eli SR Trinity 6:40 20:45 102
113 Frede, Ben SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:41 20:49 103
114 Ndahayo, Emmanuel SR Trinity 6:44 20:58 104
115 Green, Philip SR Plymouth Regional 6:45 20:59  
116 Sheahan, Isaac SR Kingswood 6:47 21:05  
117 Londoff, Davin SR Portsmouth 6:48 21:10  
118 Schoeller, Steven SR Pembroke 6:49 21:11 105
119 Weech, Ian SR Pembroke 6:49 21:13 106
120 Mattison , Nicholas SR Goffstown 6:50 21:17 107
121 Molloy, Spenser SR Lebanon 6:50 21:17 108
122 Wade, Conor SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:52 21:23 109
123 Cortez, Matthew SR Bishop Guertin 6:55 21:30  
124 Virgin, Cameron SR Pembroke 6:56 21:33  
125 Walsh, Cooper SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:58 21:41 110
126 Tauras, Matt SR Windham 7:04 21:59  
127 Mullen, Kyle SR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:05 22:03 111
128 Richards, Michael SR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:33 23:29  
MS Boys Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 DEERFIELD 59:18 11:51 28 1 2 6 8 11 13 14
2 NORTHWOOD 1:01:05 12:13 43 3 4 5 12 19 20  
3 WINDHAM MS 1:03:38 12:43 67 9 10 15 16 17 18  
4 STRAFFORD 1:11:05 14:13 106 7 21 25 26 27 32 33
5 EPSOM 1:14:49 14:57 126 22 23 24 28 29 30 31
MS Boys Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Devine, Ryan SR DEERFIELD 5:36 11:13 1
2 Cook, Davis SR DEERFIELD 5:40 11:21 2
3 Cox, Aiden SR NORTHWOOD 5:47 11:35 3
4 Heigis, Porter SR NORTHWOOD 5:53 11:46 4
5 Tkaczyk, Luke SR NORTHWOOD 5:54 11:49 5
6 Comire, Brandon SR DEERFIELD 5:57 11:54 6
7 Hogne, Lars STRAFFORD 6:04 12:09 7
8 Kearns, Brayden SR DEERFIELD 6:10 12:21 8
9 Lincoln, Alex SR WINDHAM MS 6:13 12:27 9
10 Kramer, Jake SR WINDHAM MS 6:14 12:28 10
12 Fifield, Shaun SR DEERFIELD 6:14 12:29 11
13 Tkaczyk, Tyler SR NORTHWOOD 6:16 12:33 12
14 O'Brien, Joey SR DEERFIELD 6:16 12:33 13
15 Hopkins, Sam SR DEERFIELD 6:21 12:42 14
16 Murphy, John SR DEERFIELD 6:21 12:43  
17 Carroll, Austin SR WINDHAM MS 6:26 12:53 15
18 Chin, Ian SR WINDHAM MS 6:27 12:54 16
19 Bazin, Blake SR WINDHAM MS 6:28 12:56 17
20 Andreoli, Parker WINDHAM MS 6:29 12:58 18
21 Buffington, Connor SR DEERFIELD 6:30 13:01  
22 O'Briens, Danny SR DEERFIELD 6:32 13:04  
23 Kinsvater, Trent SR DEERFIELD 6:36 13:12  
24 Brieger, Ben SR NORTHWOOD 6:41 13:22 19
25 Mihelich, Logan SR NORTHWOOD 6:52 13:45 20
26 Wiggins, Luke STRAFFORD 7:04 14:09 21
27 Giovinelli, Vincent SR DEERFIELD 7:06 14:13  
28 Dugas, Ben EPSOM 7:15 14:30 22
29 Krochmal, Owen EPSOM 7:15 14:31 23
30 Carter, Nate EPSOM 7:18 14:36 24
31 Goodwin, Tucker STRAFFORD 7:22 14:44 25
32 Goodwin, Thomas STRAFFORD 7:23 14:46 26
33 Wisminiti, Ethan BARRINGTON 7:24 14:49  
34 Frost, Nate BARRINGTON 7:24 14:49  
35 Snow, Ben NOTTINGHAM 7:25 14:50  
36 Rousseau, Bradley STRAFFORD 7:38 15:17 27
37 Sargent, Gage EPSOM 7:45 15:30 28
38 Campbell, Patrick EPSOM 7:51 15:42 29
39 Murphy, Arthur SR DEERFIELD 8:25 16:50  
40 Chavda, Nikhil NOTTINGHAM 8:25 16:50  
41 Shuman, Casey EPSOM 8:25 16:50 30
42 Medina, Caleb BARRINGTON 8:54 17:48  
43 Carter, Nate EPSOM 9:22 18:44 31
44 Miller, Lucius EPSOM 9:25 18:50  
45 Fritter, Casey BARRINGTON 9:37 19:14  
46 Fonseca, Joshua EPSOM 9:42 19:25  
47 Poirier, Alex STRAFFORD 10:24 20:49 32
48 Decker, Nathaniel EPSOM 10:24 20:49  
49 Phelps, James NOTTINGHAM 11:16 22:33  
50 Lovlien, Spencer STRAFFORD 11:16 22:33 33