Plymouth John Sanborn Invitational Date: 10-13-06   Venue: Plymouth Regional High School - Plymouth, NH
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Wright, Amelia SR Coe-Brown 6:47.2 21:05.3 1
1 Halliwell, Brian SR Oyster River 5:53.1 18:17.2 1
2 Tevnan, Bridget SR Merrimack Valley 6:59.5 21:43.5 2
2 Noronha, Michael SR Oyster River 5:54.9 18:22.6 2
3 Brown, Andrea SR Coe-Brown 7:03.8 21:57.0 3
3 Wilson, Stephen SR Oyster River 5:55.6 18:25.0 3
4 Stewart, Zach SR Bow 6:01.2 18:42.3 4
4 Kramer, Steph SR Bow 7:12.2 22:23.0 4
5 Hill, Greg SR Bow 6:02.7 18:47.0 5
5 Campbell, Jorden SR Coe-Brown 7:14.6 22:30.6 5
6 Chagnon, Katie SR Coe-Brown 7:22.5 22:55.0 6
6 Thomas, Keith SR Kingswood 6:11.1 19:13.0 6
7 Youngs, Merike SR Merrimack Valley 7:28.1 23:12.5 7
7 Dorfsman-Hopkins, Gabriel SR Oyster River 6:11.6 19:14.6 7
8 Hoover, Gary SR Coe-Brown 6:14.3 19:22.9 8
8 Courcy, Shannon SR Merrimack Valley 7:30.8 23:20.9 8
9 Brayshaw, Jennifer SR Kearsarge 7:34.5 23:32.2 9
9 Cronin, John SR Kingswood 6:16.3 19:29.1 9
10 Wilcox, Jade SR Coe-Brown 7:39.9 23:49.1 10
10 Jones, Greg SR John Stark 6:16.5 19:30.0 10
11 Southworth, Hannah SR Oyster River 7:44.9 24:04.5 11
11 Harding, Eds SR Oyster River 6:17.2 19:32.0 11
12 Baier, Kevin SR Bow 6:17.3 19:32.4 12
12 Pelletier, Carly SR Kennett 7:48.4 24:15.3  
13 Hoey, Kaci SR Coe-Brown 7:49.5 24:18.8 12
13 Morel, Zach SR Newfound Regional 6:17.4 19:32.7  
14 Butterfield, Sarah SR Oyster River 7:49.9 24:20.1 13
14 McCarthy, Luke SR Oyster River 6:17.8 19:33.8 13
15 Thomassian, Lia SR Kingswood 7:53.6 24:31.7  
15 Harris, Max SR Oyster River 6:18.7 19:36.7 14
16 Silvenius, Kirsten SR Kingswood 7:54.2 24:33.5  
16 Levesque, Ethan SR Kingswood 6:20.8 19:43.4 15
17 St. George, Sam SR Bow 7:57.1 24:42.6 14
17 Cronin, Dan SR Kingswood 6:21.0 19:43.9 16
18 Day, Daniel SR Oyster River 6:21.6 19:45.9  
18 Therriault, Alison SR Plymouth Regional 8:03.3 25:01.9 15
19 Fitts, Jonathan SR Coe-Brown 6:22.0 19:47.0 17
19 Brodeur, Gabby SR Oyster River 8:06.6 25:12.1 16
20 Oquendo, Ben SR John Stark 6:22.9 19:49.7 18
20 Chalmers, Jennifer SR Plymouth Regional 8:12.1 25:29.1 17
21 Landry, LJ SR Coe-Brown 6:23.2 19:50.6 19
21 Uehlein, Naomi SR Plymouth Regional 8:13.2 25:32.6 18
22 Uhlman, Stephen SR Plymouth Regional 6:23.8 19:52.6 20
22 Abbott, Tirzah SR Plymouth Regional 8:16.3 25:42.2 19
23 Kannenberg, Lauren SR John Stark 8:17.7 25:46.4 20
23 Lovering, Dylan SR Kingswood 6:24.1 19:53.6 21
24 Tucker, Patrick SR John Stark 6:26.1 19:59.6 22
24 Jones, Julia SR Kearsarge 8:18.7 25:49.7 21
25 Stinson, Jordan SR Oyster River 8:19.2 25:51.2 22
25 Brownell, Tony SR Oyster River 6:26.6 20:01.2  
26 Romano, John SR Bow 6:26.7 20:01.5 23
26 Harold, Linnea SR Kearsarge 8:19.5 25:52.0 23
27 Collins, Marie SR Oyster River 8:37.4 26:47.8 24
27 Sahagian, Luke SR Oyster River 6:28.5 20:07.3  
28 Helfrich, Maggie SR John Stark 8:39.8 26:55.3 25
28 Wilson, Greg SR John Stark 6:29.5 20:10.4 24
29 Chan, Conrad SR Bow 6:29.8 20:11.4 25
29 Desmarais, Valerie SR Kennett 8:41.5 27:00.5  
30 Thibodeau, Cory SR John Stark 6:31.5 20:16.5 26
30 Erin, McMahon SR Merrimack Valley 8:42.9 27:04.7 26
31 Lagos, Stephen SR Bow 6:31.7 20:17.3 27
31 Cullerot, Libby SR John Stark 8:44.1 27:08.4 27
32 Legere, Nate SR Coe-Brown 6:33.3 20:22.2 28
32 Daigle, Katie SR Kennett 8:44.6 27:10.2  
33 Nelson, Ryan SR Coe-Brown 6:33.7 20:23.4 29
33 Leach, Amanda SR Plymouth Regional 8:45.8 27:13.7 28
34 McGovern, Ben SR Coe-Brown 6:34.0 20:24.3 30
34 Castonguay, Aimee SR John Stark 8:46.1 27:14.8 29
35 Seraikas, Katie SR Bow 8:47.9 27:20.2 30
35 Lane, Rob SR Oyster River 6:34.2 20:24.9  
36 Labontee, Lyndsey SR Bow 8:48.0 27:20.6 31
36 Loy, Justin SR Coe-Brown 6:34.3 20:25.3 31
37 Boon, Erin SR Bow 8:50.3 27:28.0 32
37 Coro, Ryan SR Plymouth Regional 6:34.6 20:26.1 32
38 Lucas, Dylan SR Bow 6:35.1 20:27.5 33
38 Bechstein, Laura SR Merrimack Valley 8:55.3 27:43.2 33
39 Flynn, Michael SR Coe-Brown 6:39.8 20:42.2  
39 Clegg, Mariah SR John Stark 9:04.4 28:11.6 34
40 Donahue, Ben SR Kingswood 6:40.3 20:43.8 34
40 Chesney, Gabby SR Oyster River 9:05.3 28:14.5 35
41 Jones, Dan SR Kearsarge 6:40.9 20:45.7  
41 Reardon, Samantha SR Seacoast 9:07.1 28:20.0  
42 Poirer, Matt SR John Stark 6:41.3 20:46.9 35
42 Fayton, Kelly SR Kearsarge 9:07.5 28:21.2 36
43 Edmunds, Bob SR Kearsarge 6:42.7 20:51.3  
43 Daniel, Lia SR Oyster River 9:07.8 28:22.1 37
44 Anderson, Sonja SR Kearsarge 9:16.4 28:49.1 38
44 Rochford, James SR Oyster River 6:44.1 20:55.7  
45 Oxall, Ariel SR Bow 9:36.4 29:51.0 39
45 Mistretta, David SR Oyster River 6:44.3 20:56.2  
46 Phelps, Taylor SR Bow 9:36.5 29:51.2 40
46 Lawrence-Hurt, Travis SR Kingswood 6:44.6 20:57.1 36
47 Rivera, Eric SR Coe-Brown 6:44.7 20:57.6  
47 Powell, Audrianna SR Seacoast 9:38.8 29:58.4  
48 Monier, Curtis SR Laconia 6:48.4 21:09.1  
48 Potter, Lakin SR Plymouth Regional 9:50.4 30:34.6 41
49 Miller, David SR Laconia 6:48.6 21:09.7  
49 Higgins, Amber SR Plymouth Regional 10:37.8 33:01.9 42
50 Capachetti, Micayla SR Kennett 10:50.6 33:41.8  
50 Rines, Tyler SR Laconia 6:49.6 21:12.7  
51 Baier, Alex SR Bow 6:51.0 21:17.2  
51 Philbrick, Gertrude SR Kearsarge 11:29.6 35:42.7 43
52 Bates, Wesley SR John Stark 6:51.8 21:19.6 37
52 Mattson, Meredith SR Plymouth Regional 11:36.9 36:05.4  
53 Jackman, Justine SR Coe-Brown 12:22.4 38:27.0 44
53 Fisher, Greg SR Coe-Brown 6:55.3 21:30.6  
54 Dayton, Paddy SR Kearsarge 6:57.5 21:37.2  
55 French, Tim SR Newfound Regional 6:57.7 21:38.0  
56 Perry, Albert SR Plymouth Regional 7:02.1 21:51.7 38
57 Sampson, Thomas SR Plymouth Regional 7:02.2 21:52.0 39
58 Keenan, Alex SR Kearsarge 7:03.0 21:54.5  
59 Daniels, Zack SR Bow 7:05.3 22:01.6  
60 Woodburn, Ben SR Oyster River 7:05.8 22:03.0  
61 Archer, Jay SR Seacoast 7:05.9 22:03.5 40
62 VanDintel, Vincent SR Seacoast 7:06.5 22:05.2 41
63 DeCosta, Nathan SR Plymouth Regional 7:08.2 22:10.5 42
64 Clegg, Chris SR Merrimack Valley 7:08.5 22:11.3  
65 Meuser, Ben SR John Stark 7:09.0 22:12.9  
66 Oliver, Eric SR Plymouth Regional 7:09.3 22:13.8 43
67 Kofer, Eric SR Coe-Brown 7:09.6 22:15.0  
68 Man, Hooram SR Oyster River 7:10.0 22:16.1  
69 Kendall, Samuel SR Plymouth Regional 7:12.0 22:22.5 44
70 Dubreuil, Mike SR John Stark 7:17.9 22:40.7  
71 Mack, Andrew SR Bow 7:19.1 22:44.3  
72 Stewart, Brett SR Bow 7:20.6 22:49.1  
73 Sarette, Nicholas SR Bow 7:21.1 22:50.7  
74 Walker, Will SR Oyster River 7:21.8 22:52.9  
75 Wescott, Riley SR Newfound Regional 7:22.7 22:55.7  
76 Smith, Evan SR Bow 7:23.2 22:57.2  
77 Morin, Tim SR John Stark 7:27.1 23:09.4  
78 Baker, Drew SR Newfound Regional 7:33.6 23:29.5  
79 Sargent, Chris SR Kingswood 7:33.7 23:29.7  
80 Slosman, Matt SR Merrimack Valley 7:35.5 23:35.5  
81 Roseen, Tom SR Kingswood 7:37.5 23:41.6  
82 Carbone, Cooper SR Kingswood 7:39.1 23:46.5  
83 Sobetzer, Cory SR Plymouth Regional 7:40.2 23:50.0  
84 Gloddy, Patrick SR Plymouth Regional 7:41.1 23:52.8  
85 Gould, Jon SR Seacoast 7:41.6 23:54.3 45
86 Wellmann, Matthew SR Laconia 7:41.9 23:55.3  
87 Chapman, Joshua SR Plymouth Regional 7:45.2 24:05.6  
88 Stinson, Jeremy SR Merrimack Valley 7:48.8 24:16.7  
89 Moore, Ethan SR John Stark 7:53.4 24:30.9  
90 Palmison, Daniel SR Plymouth Regional 7:55.0 24:35.9  
91 Cilley, Christopher SR Plymouth Regional 8:01.1 24:55.0  
92 Riox, Nyle SR John Stark 8:03.1 25:01.2  
93 Korade, Paul SR Plymouth Regional 8:04.1 25:04.3  
94 Ratchatakhajornkit, Kung SR Oyster River 8:04.4 25:05.3  
95 Richardson, Noah SR Seacoast 8:08.7 25:18.5 46
96 Chan, Ben SR Bow 8:09.9 25:22.1  
97 Coonan, Benjamin SR Plymouth Regional 8:15.9 25:40.9  
98 Whalley, Connor SR Bow 8:35.1 26:40.6  
99 Moore, Mike SR John Stark 8:39.5 26:54.4  
100 Wnuk, Kevin SR Bow 8:47.8 27:19.9  
101 Harding, Bryce SR Oyster River 8:59.9 27:57.6  
102 Diamond, Tom SR Kingswood 9:44.1 30:14.9  
103 Matthews, Trevor SR Seacoast 9:49.1 30:30.5 47