Belmont 'Jeri Blair' Invitational Date: 10-09-15   Venue: Belmont High School - Belmont, NH
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Daly, Cameron SR Inter-Lakes 5:16.7 16:51.9 1
2 Repucci, Dom SR Hopkinton 5:18.1 16:56.3 2
3 Traffie, Avery SR Mascenic Regional 5:24.8 17:17.9 3
4 Movessian, Jake SR Mascenic Regional 5:26.9 17:24.4 4
5 LaFrance, Ryan SR Gilford 5:27.9 17:27.8 5
6 Seppala, Dane SR Conant 5:31.2 17:38.5 6
7 John, Walker SR Merrimack Valley 5:37.7 17:59.1 7
8 Daly, Ian SR Inter-Lakes 5:40.7 18:08.7 8
9 Cunningham, Tim SR Kearsarge 5:42.2 18:13.3 9
10 Garfield, Ben SR Derryfield 5:42.4 18:14.1 10
11 Thompson, Lane SR Sanborn Regional 5:43.4 18:17.2 11
12 Turner, DJ SR Mascenic Regional 5:44.6 18:21.2 12
13 Reynolds, David SR Merrimack Valley 5:46.2 18:26.3 13
14 Siegler, Wyatt SR Prospect Mountain 5:46.5 18:27.3 14
15 Benedict, Mason SR Kearsarge 5:48.0 18:32.0 15
16 Brough, Logan SR Laconia 5:50.6 18:40.4 16
17 Dobe, Aaron SR Hopkinton 5:53.3 18:49.1 17
18 Randos, Nick SR Belmont 5:53.9 18:50.8 18
19 Remenar, Ian SR Belmont 5:56.8 19:00.2 19
20 Young, Mark SR Gilford 5:57.3 19:01.7 20
21 Richmond, Caleb SR Derryfield 5:57.6 19:02.6 21
22 Shepherd, Andrew SR Kearsarge 5:57.7 19:03.0 22
23 Thibault, Logan SR Mascenic Regional 6:01.8 19:16.0 23
24 Langdon, Brandon SR John Stark 6:02.8 19:19.4 24
25 St. Jean, Chris SR Derryfield 6:03.6 19:21.8 25
26 Bean, Ambrose SR Inter-Lakes 6:06.4 19:30.8 26
27 Burnett, Ben SR Conant 6:06.5 19:31.1 27
28 Croft, Grant SR Kearsarge 6:07.8 19:35.3 28
29 Reynolds, Matt SR Merrimack Valley 6:07.9 19:35.7 29
30 Brooks, Aiden SR Kearsarge 6:08.3 19:36.7 30
31 Betz, Carl SR Kearsarge 6:08.7 19:38.1 31
32 Calder, Duncan SR Hopkinton 6:08.9 19:38.9 32
33 Cunningham, John SR Kearsarge 6:09.6 19:41.2 33
34 Moore, Michael SR Berlin 6:11.7 19:47.8 34
35 Scheuch, Eric SR Kearsarge 6:12.3 19:49.8  
36 Stiles, Samuel SR Berlin 6:13.5 19:53.6 35
37 Donohoe, Liam SR Inter-Lakes 6:15.2 19:59.0 36
38 Ingoldsby, Hudson SR Prospect Mountain 6:16.0 20:01.5 37
39 Engelsen, Dan SR Laconia 6:16.1 20:01.8 38
40 Iser, Leon SR Gilford 6:16.2 20:02.0 39
41 Molnar, Aidan SR Hopkinton 6:17.2 20:05.2 40
42 Leclerc, Nick SR Derryfield 6:17.5 20:06.4 41
43 Mann, Kyle SR Winnisquam 6:18.7 20:10.1 42
44 Traffie, Logan SR Mascenic Regional 6:20.0 20:14.3 43
45 Guinard, Dylan SR Merrimack Valley 6:20.2 20:14.8 44
46 Goggin, Ryan SR Derryfield 6:21.6 20:19.4 45
47 Houghton, Nathan SR Winnisquam 6:22.2 20:21.3 46
48 Russell, David SR Kearsarge 6:22.3 20:21.6  
49 Campbell, Declan SR Hopkinton 6:23.2 20:24.4 47
50 Knowlton, Isaiah SR Belmont 6:23.7 20:26.1 48
51 Woodbury, Jeremy SR Prospect Mountain 6:24.1 20:27.4 49
52 Ridinger, Bowman SR Hopkinton 6:24.6 20:29.1 50
53 Rupp, Aidan SR Belmont 6:26.5 20:34.9 51
54 Michaud, Matt SR Derryfield 6:27.7 20:39.0 52
55 Fogarty, Jack SR Moultonborough 6:28.9 20:42.7 53
56 King, Tim SR Laconia 6:29.3 20:43.9 54
57 Jollimore, Davis SR Inter-Lakes 6:29.6 20:45.0 55
58 Gleeson, Seamus SR Moultonborough 6:30.1 20:46.5 56
59 MacDonald, Steven SR Gilford 6:30.8 20:48.8 57
60 Greeley, Cutless SR Prospect Mountain 6:30.9 20:49.3 58
61 Brundige, Jason SR Mascenic Regional 6:31.9 20:52.2 59
62 Olson, Caleb SR Conant 6:32.4 20:54.0 60
63 Repucci, Carmen SR Hopkinton 6:32.5 20:54.3 61
64 Chandler, Joshua SR Laconia 6:33.3 20:56.9 62
65 Burns, Hunter SR Kearsarge 6:33.8 20:58.4  
66 Payeur, Owen SR John Stark 6:35.1 21:02.7 63
67 Neth, Damion SR Derryfield 6:35.3 21:03.3 64
68 Lynch, Raging River SR Merrimack Valley 6:35.6 21:04.1 65
69 Vaillancourt, Bryce SR Mascenic Regional 6:35.7 21:04.4 66
70 Guldbrandson, Zander SR Prospect Mountain 6:36.2 21:06.0 67
71 McDonough, Matthew SR Gilford 6:37.1 21:09.1 68
72 Bucklin, Dustin SR Newfound Regional 6:38.2 21:12.5 69
73 Altmire, Benjamin SR Gilford 6:38.3 21:12.8 70
74 Payeur , Noah SR John Stark 6:39.0 21:15.1 71
75 Camara, Mack SR Newfound Regional 6:42.2 21:25.2 72
76 Zielinski, Justin SR Hollis/Brookline 6:42.9 21:27.6 73
77 Rutiger, Calvin SR Berlin 6:43.1 21:28.1 74
78 Seeley, Sam SR Inter-Lakes 6:43.5 21:29.5 75
79 Tucker, Dan SR Hopkinton 6:46.1 21:37.5  
80 Smith, Remi White Mountains 6:47.9 21:43.3 76
81 Spalding, Joe SR Hopkinton 6:48.7 21:46.0  
82 Bernier, Jamison SR Hopkinton 6:48.8 21:46.4  
83 Posholokov, Dennis White Mountains 6:49.3 21:47.8 77
84 Bassett, Alex SR Moultonborough 6:50.1 21:50.4 78
85 Hodgman, Patrick SR Prospect Mountain 6:50.2 21:50.7 79
86 Amann, Alex SR Prospect Mountain 6:50.2 21:50.9 80
87 McKenna, Evan SR Moultonborough 6:50.7 21:52.5 81
88 Franklin, Scott SR Bishop Brady 6:51.4 21:54.7 82
89 Sandberg, Colin SR Bishop Brady 6:51.5 21:55.0 83
90 Pauling, Trevor SR Kearsarge 6:52.5 21:58.0  
91 Kram, Robert SR John Stark 6:53.2 22:00.4 84
92 Sigrist, Aaron SR John Stark 6:55.3 22:07.2 85
93 Larkham, Grahm SR Sanborn Regional 6:55.4 22:07.4 86
94 Tucker, Sam SR Mascenic Regional 6:55.9 22:09.1  
95 Caswell, Parker SR Inter-Lakes 6:56.9 22:12.3 87
96 Drury, Daniel SR Prospect Mountain 6:57.0 22:12.5  
97 Lennon, Joey SR Laconia 6:57.2 22:13.1 88
98 Sawitsky, Joe SR Hopkinton 6:57.3 22:13.5  
99 Mann, Seth SR Conant 6:59.3 22:19.9 89
100 Lewis, Matt SR Hopkinton 6:59.6 22:20.9  
101 Bardani, Rob SR Hollis/Brookline 7:00.9 22:25.1 90
102 Swope, Kyle SR Hollis/Brookline 7:01.0 22:25.4 91
103 Thyng, Ben SR Hollis/Brookline 7:01.3 22:26.3 92
104 Sood, Sunjay White Mountains 7:01.6 22:27.3 93
105 Monta, Canes SR Hillsboro-Deering 7:02.0 22:28.6 94
106 Murdough, Kayl SR Hopkinton 7:02.1 22:28.9  
107 Mahlstedt, Dietrich SR Belmont 7:02.5 22:30.0 95
108 Austin, Jon White Mountains 7:02.6 22:30.3 96
109 Rogers, Brian SR Conant 7:04.9 22:37.9 97
110 Lavoie, Henry SR Hopkinton 7:05.1 22:38.6  
111 Kucharski, Mason SR Kearsarge 7:08.7 22:49.9  
112 Richardson, James SR Gilford 7:08.8 22:50.1 98
113 Dwyer, Kieran SR Derryfield 7:09.3 22:51.8  
114 Mango, Alex SR Winnisquam 7:10.9 22:57.0 99
115 Laroche, Ian SR Berlin 7:11.0 22:57.4 100
116 Lambert, Cole SR Mascenic Regional 7:12.0 23:00.5  
117 Corsetti, Nathan SR Hollis/Brookline 7:12.5 23:02.2 101
118 Poirier, Tristen SR Berlin 7:14.0 23:06.9 102
119 Hilyard, Erik SR John Stark 7:16.1 23:13.6 103
120 McCallum, Jack SR John Stark 7:16.3 23:14.1 104
121 Delafontaine, Kolbe SR Berlin 7:17.1 23:16.8 105
122 Ratliffe, Zeke White Mountains 7:17.6 23:18.4 106
123 Sullivan, Clifton SR Hopkinton 7:21.4 23:30.6  
124 Cronin, Conall SR Hopkinton 7:22.3 23:33.5  
125 Hodgman, George SR Prospect Mountain 7:23.0 23:35.6  
126 Bergeron, Ben SR Berlin 7:23.6 23:37.6 107
127 Camp, Zachary SR Hillsboro-Deering 7:24.4 23:40.1 108
128 McLain, Robert SR Mascenic Regional 7:24.6 23:40.6  
129 Pagano, Vincent SR Bishop Brady 7:26.2 23:45.7 109
130 Pyhala, Benjamin SR Conant 7:26.5 23:46.7 110
131 Ehrmanntraut, Brandon SR Hopkinton 7:28.0 23:51.6  
132 Canary, Jack SR Bishop Brady 7:28.6 23:53.4 111
133 Locke, JJ SR Hopkinton 7:29.5 23:56.3  
134 Firman, Nathan SR John Stark 7:29.6 23:56.6  
135 Eldridge, Anthony SR Gilford 7:33.0 24:07.6  
136 Allen, Zach SR Newfound Regional 7:34.8 24:13.2 112
137 Tinkham, Ryley JR Moultonborough 7:37.1 24:20.7 113
138 Deacon, Sam SR Kearsarge 7:37.6 24:22.4  
139 Senecal, Devon SR Winnisquam 7:37.7 24:22.7 114
140 Newell , Nicholas SR Winnisquam 7:39.4 24:28.1 115
141 Crisp, Ryley SR Conant 7:39.6 24:28.8 116
142 Butt, Connor SR Merrimack Valley 7:39.9 24:29.5 117
143 Crosby, Nick SR Newfound Regional 7:43.7 24:41.8 118
144 Carpenter, Ayden SR Gilford 7:44.1 24:43.1  
145 Eng, Richard SR Derryfield 7:45.0 24:45.9  
146 Burbee, Jayden SR John Stark 7:45.4 24:47.2  
147 Rogers, Kevin SR Conant 7:45.5 24:47.6  
148 Duhaime, Devin SR Mascoma Valley 7:46.7 24:51.3  
149 Pagano, Matthew SR Bishop Brady 7:47.5 24:54.0 119
150 Swain, John SR Winnisquam 7:47.6 24:54.3 120
151 McCartney, Riley SR Prospect Mountain 7:50.2 25:02.4  
152 Latorella, Ryan SR Merrimack Valley 7:57.4 25:25.6 121
153 Hantman, Noam SR Derryfield 7:57.9 25:27.3  
154 Hornkohl, Clayton SR Inter-Lakes 7:58.0 25:27.5  
155 Parker, Gage SR Conant 8:02.1 25:40.7  
156 Bridges, Nathaniel SR John Stark 8:03.2 25:44.0  
157 Barnwell, Josh SR Conant 8:04.6 25:48.5  
158 Moore, James SR Newfound Regional 8:07.5 25:57.8 122
159 Carpenter, Alec SR Gilford 8:08.2 26:00.1  
160 Page, Simon SR Hopkinton 8:08.3 26:00.5  
161 Faretra, Zachary SR Bishop Brady 8:08.4 26:00.7 123
162 Kurchz, Morgan SR Sanborn Regional 8:08.5 26:01.1 124
163 Westbrook, Max SR Hopkinton 8:10.2 26:06.4  
164 Astholz, Collin SR John Stark 8:10.9 26:08.7  
165 Forcino, Sam SR Sanborn Regional 8:12.4 26:13.5 125
166 Ridinger, Albert SR Hopkinton 8:14.7 26:20.7  
167 Snow, Logan SR Hillsboro-Deering 8:16.7 26:27.3 126
168 Goussios, Alex SR Hollis/Brookline 8:19.0 26:34.5 127
169 Wills, Austin SR Newfound Regional 8:20.1 26:38.1 128
170 Page, Joe SR Newfound Regional 8:20.9 26:40.7 129
171 Phillips, Nick SR Sanborn Regional 8:21.9 26:43.9 130
172 Fraioli, Mike SR Kearsarge 8:23.7 26:49.7  
173 Gratton, Nathaniel SR Hollis/Brookline 8:25.3 26:54.7 131
174 Long, Nathan SR Mascenic Regional 8:25.5 26:55.5  
175 Cenci, Christian SR Hollis/Brookline 8:29.7 27:08.7  
176 Plante, Chase SR Prospect Mountain 8:30.8 27:12.3  
177 Clough, Henry SR Mascoma Valley 8:31.7 27:15.1  
178 Krook, Owen SR Mascenic Regional 8:32.5 27:17.6  
179 Kloc, Ethan SR Derryfield 8:32.8 27:18.6  
180 Kealy, Joe SR Kearsarge 8:33.3 27:20.2  
181 Kegel, Grant SR Derryfield 8:36.7 27:31.2  
182 Nichols, Damian SR Laconia 8:41.0 27:44.9 132
183 Brown, Kaleb SR Belmont 8:42.2 27:48.8 133
184 Philbin, Peter SR Derryfield 8:44.0 27:54.4  
185 Ralston, Garrett SR Inter-Lakes 8:54.5 28:27.9  
186 Smith, Christian SR Winnisquam 9:03.8 28:57.7 134
187 Ravel, Prat SR Derryfield 9:11.0 29:20.9  
188 Kunysz, Morgan SR Sanborn Regional 9:35.6 30:39.2 135
189 Austin, Tyler SR Newfound Regional 9:35.8 30:40.1  
190 Olson, Kohen SR Conant 9:50.5 31:27.0  
191 Perron, Dade SR Merrimack Valley 10:16.2 32:49.1  
192 Blevins, Ethan SR Hillsboro-Deering 10:30.9 33:36.0 136
193 Lester, Nick SR Hillsboro-Deering 11:36.5 37:05.9 137
194 Robinson, Benjamin SR Hillsboro-Deering 11:48.2 37:43.3 138
195 Berwick, Eric SR Berlin 13:50.4 44:13.7