Belmont 'Jeri Blair' Invitational Date: 10-09-15   Venue: Belmont High School - Belmont, NH
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
Men's 5142 Meters Women's 5142 Meters
Men's 5142 Meters Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:32:33 18:30 85 3 4 12 23 43 59 66
2 1:35:00 19:00 104 9 15 22 28 30 31 33
3 1:35:15 19:03 126 1 8 26 36 55 75 87
4 1:35:53 19:10 138 2 17 32 40 47 50 61
5 1:37:04 19:24 142 10 21 25 41 45 52 64
6 1:37:19 19:27 158 7 13 29 44 65 117 121
7 1:38:29 19:41 189 5 20 39 57 68 70 98
8 1:40:51 20:10 225 14 37 49 58 67 79 80
9 1:41:21 20:16 231 18 19 48 51 95 133  
10 1:42:35 20:31 258 16 38 54 62 88 132  
11 1:43:01 20:36 279 6 27 60 89 97 110 116
12 1:45:44 21:08 327 24 63 71 84 85 103 104
13 1:47:13 21:26 345 34 35 74 100 102 105 107
14 1:49:32 21:54 381 53 56 78 81 113    
15 1:52:18 22:27 416 42 46 99 114 115 120 134
16 1:51:46 22:21 447 73 90 91 92 101 127 131
17 White Mountains 1:51:46 22:21 448 76 77 93 96 106    
18 1:59:22 23:52 476 11 86 124 125 130 135  
19 1:57:30 23:30 493 69 72 112 118 122 128 129
20 1:56:22 23:16 504 82 83 109 111 119 123  
21 2:23:17 28:39 601 94 108 126 136 137 138  
Men's 5142 Meters Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Daly, Cameron SR Inter-Lakes 5:16.7 16:51.9 1
2 Repucci, Dom SR Hopkinton 5:18.1 16:56.3 2
3 Traffie, Avery SR Mascenic Regional 5:24.8 17:17.9 3
4 Movessian, Jake SR Mascenic Regional 5:26.9 17:24.4 4
5 LaFrance, Ryan SR Gilford 5:27.9 17:27.8 5
6 Seppala, Dane SR Conant 5:31.2 17:38.5 6
7 John, Walker SR Merrimack Valley 5:37.7 17:59.1 7
8 Daly, Ian JR Inter-Lakes 5:40.7 18:08.7 8
9 Cunningham, Tim SR Kearsarge 5:42.2 18:13.3 9
10 Garfield, Ben SR Derryfield 5:42.4 18:14.1 10
11 Thompson, Lane SR Sanborn Regional 5:43.4 18:17.2 11
12 Turner, DJ JR Mascenic Regional 5:44.6 18:21.2 12
13 Reynolds, David SO Merrimack Valley 5:46.2 18:26.3 13
14 Siegler, Wyatt SR Prospect Mountain 5:46.5 18:27.3 14
15 Benedict, Mason JR Kearsarge 5:48.0 18:32.0 15
16 Brough, Logan SR Laconia 5:50.6 18:40.4 16
17 Dobe, Aaron SR Hopkinton 5:53.3 18:49.1 17
18 Randos, Nick JR Belmont 5:53.9 18:50.8 18
19 Remenar, Ian JR Belmont 5:56.8 19:00.2 19
20 Young, Mark SR Gilford 5:57.3 19:01.7 20
21 Richmond, Caleb JR Derryfield 5:57.6 19:02.6 21
22 Shepherd, Andrew SR Kearsarge 5:57.7 19:03.0 22
23 Thibault, Logan SO Mascenic Regional 6:01.8 19:16.0 23
24 Langdon, Brandon SO John Stark 6:02.8 19:19.4 24
25 St. Jean, Chris SR Derryfield 6:03.6 19:21.8 25
26 Bean, Ambrose SR Inter-Lakes 6:06.4 19:30.8 26
27 Burnett, Ben JR Conant 6:06.5 19:31.1 27
28 Croft, Grant SR Kearsarge 6:07.8 19:35.3 28
29 Reynolds, Matt SO Merrimack Valley 6:07.9 19:35.7 29
30 Brooks, Aiden JR Kearsarge 6:08.3 19:36.7 30
31 Betz, Carl SR Kearsarge 6:08.7 19:38.1 31
32 Calder, Duncan SR Hopkinton 6:08.9 19:38.9 32
33 Cunningham, John JR Kearsarge 6:09.6 19:41.2 33
34 Moore, Michael SO Berlin 6:11.7 19:47.8 34
35 Scheuch, Eric SR Kearsarge 6:12.3 19:49.8  
36 Stiles, Samuel SO Berlin 6:13.5 19:53.6 35
37 Donohoe, Liam SR Inter-Lakes 6:15.2 19:59.0 36
38 Ingoldsby, Hudson SR Prospect Mountain 6:16.0 20:01.5 37
39 Engelsen, Dan JR Laconia 6:16.1 20:01.8 38
40 Iser, Leon SR Gilford 6:16.2 20:02.0 39
41 Molnar, Aidan SR Hopkinton 6:17.2 20:05.2 40
42 Leclerc, Nick SR Derryfield 6:17.5 20:06.4 41
43 Mann, Kyle SO Winnisquam 6:18.7 20:10.1 42
44 Traffie, Logan SR Mascenic Regional 6:20.0 20:14.3 43
45 Guinard, Dylan SR Merrimack Valley 6:20.2 20:14.8 44
46 Goggin, Ryan SR Derryfield 6:21.6 20:19.4 45
47 Houghton, Nathan SR Winnisquam 6:22.2 20:21.3 46
48 Russell, David SR Kearsarge 6:22.3 20:21.6  
49 Campbell, Declan SR Hopkinton 6:23.2 20:24.4 47
50 Knowlton, Isaiah SR Belmont 6:23.7 20:26.1 48
51 Woodbury, Jeremy SR Prospect Mountain 6:24.1 20:27.4 49
52 Ridinger, Bowman SR Hopkinton 6:24.6 20:29.1 50
53 Rupp, Aidan SO Belmont 6:26.5 20:34.9 51
54 Michaud, Matt SO Derryfield 6:27.7 20:39.0 52
55 Fogarty, Jack JR Moultonborough 6:28.9 20:42.7 53
56 King, Tim JR Laconia 6:29.3 20:43.9 54
57 Jollimore, Davis JR Inter-Lakes 6:29.6 20:45.0 55
58 Gleeson, Seamus SO Moultonborough 6:30.1 20:46.5 56
59 MacDonald, Steven SO Gilford 6:30.8 20:48.8 57
60 Greeley, Cutless SO Prospect Mountain 6:30.9 20:49.3 58
61 Brundige, Jason JR Mascenic Regional 6:31.9 20:52.2 59
62 Olson, Caleb SR Conant 6:32.4 20:54.0 60
63 Repucci, Carmen SR Hopkinton 6:32.5 20:54.3 61
64 Chandler, Joshua JR Laconia 6:33.3 20:56.9 62
65 Burns, Hunter JR Kearsarge 6:33.8 20:58.4  
66 Payeur, Owen SO John Stark 6:35.1 21:02.7 63
67 Neth, Damion SR Derryfield 6:35.3 21:03.3 64
68 Lynch, Raging River SR Merrimack Valley 6:35.6 21:04.1 65
69 Vaillancourt, Bryce SR Mascenic Regional 6:35.7 21:04.4 66
70 Guldbrandson, Zander SR Prospect Mountain 6:36.2 21:06.0 67
71 McDonough, Matthew SO Gilford 6:37.1 21:09.1 68
72 Bucklin, Dustin SR Newfound Regional 6:38.2 21:12.5 69
73 Altmire, Benjamin SR Gilford 6:38.3 21:12.8 70
74 Payeur , Noah SR John Stark 6:39.0 21:15.1 71
75 Camara, Mack SR Newfound Regional 6:42.2 21:25.2 72
76 Zielinski, Justin SO Hollis/Brookline 6:42.9 21:27.6 73
77 Rutiger, Calvin SR Berlin 6:43.1 21:28.1 74
78 Seeley, Sam SR Inter-Lakes 6:43.5 21:29.5 75
79 Tucker, Dan SR Hopkinton 6:46.1 21:37.5  
80 Smith, Remi White Mountains 6:47.9 21:43.3 76
81 Spalding, Joe SR Hopkinton 6:48.7 21:46.0  
82 Bernier, Jamison SR Hopkinton 6:48.8 21:46.4  
83 Posholokov, Dennis White Mountains 6:49.3 21:47.8 77
84 Bassett, Alex JR Moultonborough 6:50.1 21:50.4 78
85 Hodgman, Patrick JR Prospect Mountain 6:50.2 21:50.7 79
86 Amann, Alex SR Prospect Mountain 6:50.2 21:50.9 80
87 McKenna, Evan FR Moultonborough 6:50.7 21:52.5 81
88 Franklin, Scott SO Bishop Brady 6:51.4 21:54.7 82
89 Sandberg, Colin SR Bishop Brady 6:51.5 21:55.0 83
90 Pauling, Trevor SO Kearsarge 6:52.5 21:58.0  
91 Kram, Robert SR John Stark 6:53.2 22:00.4 84
92 Sigrist, Aaron SR John Stark 6:55.3 22:07.2 85
93 Larkham, Grahm SR Sanborn Regional 6:55.4 22:07.4 86
94 Tucker, Sam SO Mascenic Regional 6:55.9 22:09.1  
95 Caswell, Parker JR Inter-Lakes 6:56.9 22:12.3 87
96 Drury, Daniel JR Prospect Mountain 6:57.0 22:12.5  
97 Lennon, Joey SO Laconia 6:57.2 22:13.1 88
98 Sawitsky, Joe SO Hopkinton 6:57.3 22:13.5  
99 Mann, Seth SO Conant 6:59.3 22:19.9 89
100 Lewis, Matt SR Hopkinton 6:59.6 22:20.9  
101 Bardani, Rob SO Hollis/Brookline 7:00.9 22:25.1 90
102 Swope, Kyle SO Hollis/Brookline 7:01.0 22:25.4 91
103 Thyng, Ben JR Hollis/Brookline 7:01.3 22:26.3 92
104 Sood, Sunjay White Mountains 7:01.6 22:27.3 93
105 Monta, Canes SR Hillsboro-Deering 7:02.0 22:28.6 94
106 Murdough, Kayl SR Hopkinton 7:02.1 22:28.9  
107 Mahlstedt, Dietrich SR Belmont 7:02.5 22:30.0 95
108 Austin, Jon White Mountains 7:02.6 22:30.3 96
109 Rogers, Brian SR Conant 7:04.9 22:37.9 97
110 Lavoie, Henry SO Hopkinton 7:05.1 22:38.6  
111 Kucharski, Mason JR Kearsarge 7:08.7 22:49.9  
112 Richardson, James SO Gilford 7:08.8 22:50.1 98
113 Dwyer, Kieran JR Derryfield 7:09.3 22:51.8  
114 Mango, Alex JR Winnisquam 7:10.9 22:57.0 99
115 Laroche, Ian SO Berlin 7:11.0 22:57.4 100
116 Lambert, Cole SO Mascenic Regional 7:12.0 23:00.5  
117 Corsetti, Nathan SR Hollis/Brookline 7:12.5 23:02.2 101
118 Poirier, Tristen SR Berlin 7:14.0 23:06.9 102
119 Hilyard, Erik SO John Stark 7:16.1 23:13.6 103
120 McCallum, Jack JR John Stark 7:16.3 23:14.1 104
121 Delafontaine, Kolbe SO Berlin 7:17.1 23:16.8 105
122 Ratliffe, Zeke White Mountains 7:17.6 23:18.4 106
123 Sullivan, Clifton JR Hopkinton 7:21.4 23:30.6  
124 Cronin, Conall SR Hopkinton 7:22.3 23:33.5  
125 Hodgman, George SR Prospect Mountain 7:23.0 23:35.6  
126 Bergeron, Ben SR Berlin 7:23.6 23:37.6 107
127 Camp, Zachary SO Hillsboro-Deering 7:24.4 23:40.1 108
128 McLain, Robert SO Mascenic Regional 7:24.6 23:40.6  
129 Pagano, Vincent SR Bishop Brady 7:26.2 23:45.7 109
130 Pyhala, Benjamin JR Conant 7:26.5 23:46.7 110
131 Ehrmanntraut, Brandon JR Hopkinton 7:28.0 23:51.6  
132 Canary, Jack SR Bishop Brady 7:28.6 23:53.4 111
133 Locke, JJ JR Hopkinton 7:29.5 23:56.3  
134 Firman, Nathan SO John Stark 7:29.6 23:56.6  
135 Eldridge, Anthony SR Gilford 7:33.0 24:07.6  
136 Allen, Zach SR Newfound Regional 7:34.8 24:13.2 112
137 Tinkham, Ryley 8 Moultonborough 7:37.1 24:20.7 113
138 Deacon, Sam SO Kearsarge 7:37.6 24:22.4  
139 Senecal, Devon JR Winnisquam 7:37.7 24:22.7 114
140 Newell , Nicholas SR Winnisquam 7:39.4 24:28.1 115
141 Crisp, Ryley SO Conant 7:39.6 24:28.8 116
142 Butt, Connor SO Merrimack Valley 7:39.9 24:29.5 117
143 Crosby, Nick SR Newfound Regional 7:43.7 24:41.8 118
144 Carpenter, Ayden SR Gilford 7:44.1 24:43.1  
145 Eng, Richard SR Derryfield 7:45.0 24:45.9  
146 Burbee, Jayden SO John Stark 7:45.4 24:47.2  
147 Rogers, Kevin SO Conant 7:45.5 24:47.6  
148 Duhaime, Devin SR Mascoma Valley 7:46.7 24:51.3  
149 Pagano, Matthew JR Bishop Brady 7:47.5 24:54.0 119
150 Swain, John JR Winnisquam 7:47.6 24:54.3 120
151 McCartney, Riley JR Prospect Mountain 7:50.2 25:02.4  
152 Latorella, Ryan SR Merrimack Valley 7:57.4 25:25.6 121
153 Hantman, Noam SR Derryfield 7:57.9 25:27.3  
154 Hornkohl, Clayton SO Inter-Lakes 7:58.0 25:27.5  
155 Parker, Gage SO Conant 8:02.1 25:40.7  
156 Bridges, Nathaniel JR John Stark 8:03.2 25:44.0  
157 Barnwell, Josh SO Conant 8:04.6 25:48.5  
158 Moore, James SO Newfound Regional 8:07.5 25:57.8 122
159 Carpenter, Alec SR Gilford 8:08.2 26:00.1  
160 Page, Simon SO Hopkinton 8:08.3 26:00.5  
161 Faretra, Zachary JR Bishop Brady 8:08.4 26:00.7 123
162 Kurchz, Morgan SO Sanborn Regional 8:08.5 26:01.1 124
163 Westbrook, Max JR Hopkinton 8:10.2 26:06.4  
164 Astholz, Collin SO John Stark 8:10.9 26:08.7  
165 Forcino, Sam SR Sanborn Regional 8:12.4 26:13.5 125
166 Ridinger, Albert SO Hopkinton 8:14.7 26:20.7  
167 Snow, Logan SR Hillsboro-Deering 8:16.7 26:27.3 126
168 Goussios, Alex JR Hollis/Brookline 8:19.0 26:34.5 127
169 Wills, Austin SO Newfound Regional 8:20.1 26:38.1 128
170 Page, Joe SO Newfound Regional 8:20.9 26:40.7 129
171 Phillips, Nick SO Sanborn Regional 8:21.9 26:43.9 130
172 Fraioli, Mike SO Kearsarge 8:23.7 26:49.7  
173 Gratton, Nathaniel SO Hollis/Brookline 8:25.3 26:54.7 131
174 Long, Nathan SO Mascenic Regional 8:25.5 26:55.5  
175 Cenci, Christian SO Hollis/Brookline 8:29.7 27:08.7  
176 Plante, Chase SR Prospect Mountain 8:30.8 27:12.3  
177 Clough, Henry SO Mascoma Valley 8:31.7 27:15.1  
178 Krook, Owen SO Mascenic Regional 8:32.5 27:17.6  
179 Kloc, Ethan SO Derryfield 8:32.8 27:18.6  
180 Kealy, Joe JR Kearsarge 8:33.3 27:20.2  
181 Kegel, Grant SR Derryfield 8:36.7 27:31.2  
182 Nichols, Damian SR Laconia 8:41.0 27:44.9 132
183 Brown, Kaleb JR Belmont 8:42.2 27:48.8 133
184 Philbin, Peter JR Derryfield 8:44.0 27:54.4  
185 Ralston, Garrett SO Inter-Lakes 8:54.5 28:27.9  
186 Smith, Christian SR Winnisquam 9:03.8 28:57.7 134
187 Ravel, Prat SR Derryfield 9:11.0 29:20.9  
188 Kunysz, Morgan SO Sanborn Regional 9:35.6 30:39.2 135
189 Austin, Tyler SR Newfound Regional 9:35.8 30:40.1  
190 Olson, Kohen SO Conant 9:50.5 31:27.0  
191 Perron, Dade SR Merrimack Valley 10:16.2 32:49.1  
192 Blevins, Ethan JR Hillsboro-Deering 10:30.9 33:36.0 136
193 Lester, Nick JR Hillsboro-Deering 11:36.5 37:05.9 137
194 Robinson, Benjamin SR Hillsboro-Deering 11:48.2 37:43.3 138
195 Berwick, Eric SO Berlin 13:50.4 44:13.7  
Women's 5142 Meters Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:54:15 22:51 73 1 11 16 19 26 34 36
2 1:56:29 23:17 76 8 10 12 21 25 27 31
3 1:59:51 23:58 120 13 22 23 24 38 53 60
4 2:01:30 24:18 133 9 20 32 35 37 39 62
5 2:03:23 24:40 166 2 18 33 47 66 71 81
6 2:08:00 25:36 192 4 5 28 67 88 89  
7 2:08:04 25:36 194 14 40 45 46 49 61 64
8 2:07:25 25:29 200 3 29 41 58 69 83  
9 2:07:46 25:33 201 6 15 48 59 73 80  
10 2:15:42 27:08 269 30 52 54 63 70 77 91
11 2:16:03 27:12 272 7 50 65 72 78    
12 2:18:13 27:38 285 17 56 57 76 79 82  
13 2:23:17 28:39 334 51 55 68 74 86    
14 2:28:13 29:38 344 42 43 84 85 90 96  
15 2:36:42 31:20 391 44 75 87 92 93 94 95
Women's 5142 Meters Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Schoffield, Kristie SR Merrimack Valley 6:17.8 20:07.1 1
2 Nadeau, Sarah SR Hopkinton 6:32.0 20:52.6 2
3 Couto, Jillian SR Sanborn Regional 6:38.5 21:13.3 3
4 Riley, Alice SO Belmont 6:43.3 21:28.8  
5 Bilodeau, Samantha JR Mascenic Regional 6:45.8 21:36.8 4
6 LaBrie, Madison SO Mascenic Regional 6:46.6 21:39.2 5
7 Mormando, Isabella SO Conant 6:46.7 21:39.5 6
8 McCusker, Emily White Mountains 6:47.6 21:42.5  
9 Schilling, Molly SR Newfound Regional 6:57.0 22:12.7  
10 Cormier, Delia JR Laconia 6:58.8 22:18.3 7
11 Ishak, Madeline SR John Stark 7:05.0 22:38.0 8
12 Giles, Payton White Mountains 7:08.2 22:48.3  
13 Jewell, Patricia JR Kearsarge 7:09.5 22:52.4 9
14 Erskine, Hailey SO John Stark 7:09.7 22:53.1 10
15 Rouse, Lauren JR Merrimack Valley 7:10.8 22:56.7 11
16 Relf, Madison JR Gilford 7:11.6 22:59.2  
17 Martin, Laura JR John Stark 7:11.9 23:00.2 12
18 Blundo, Emily SR Moultonborough 7:12.7 23:02.7 13
19 Toole, Amelia SR Bishop Brady 7:14.6 23:08.8 14
20 Van Houten, Claire SR Conant 7:15.0 23:10.1 15
21 Ross, Caitlyn SO Merrimack Valley 7:16.3 23:14.1 16
22 Sperduto, Talia SR Derryfield 7:20.2 23:26.6 17
23 Schell, Bin-Bin JR Hopkinton 7:20.3 23:27.1 18
24 Blais, Megan SR Newfound Regional 7:21.8 23:31.8  
25 Davis, Abby SR Merrimack Valley 7:22.0 23:32.4 19
26 Wheatley, Cerys JR Kearsarge 7:25.6 23:43.9 20
27 Johnstone, Hazel SR John Stark 7:25.9 23:45.0 21
28 Smith, Rachel JR Moultonborough 7:26.6 23:47.3 22
29 Mako, Kelsey SR Moultonborough 7:27.8 23:51.0 23
30 Hurley, Meghan SR Moultonborough 7:28.0 23:51.5 24
31 Callahan, Kaitlyn JR Gilford 7:28.4 23:52.9  
32 Relf, Elizabeth JR Gilford 7:29.1 23:55.0  
33 O'Neil, Hannah White Mountains 7:29.9 23:57.8  
34 Brennan, Katelyn SO John Stark 7:35.0 24:13.9 25
35 Locke, Jenica SR Prospect Mountain 7:36.0 24:17.3  
36 Beyer, Tristan SO Merrimack Valley 7:38.7 24:25.9 26
37 Ishak, Anna SO John Stark 7:38.9 24:26.4 27
38 Rogers, Brittany JR Prospect Mountain 7:40.0 24:29.9  
39 Bostwick, Victoria SR Mascenic Regional 7:41.5 24:34.6 28
40 Scully, Avery SO Sanborn Regional 7:43.2 24:40.1 29
41 Fetter, Celeste SR Hollis/Brookline 7:43.3 24:40.4 30
42 Erskine, Hannah SR John Stark 7:43.9 24:42.3 31
43 Carr, Annie SR Kearsarge 7:44.7 24:45.1 32
44 McGlashan, Catie JR Hopkinton 7:45.7 24:48.1 33
45 Sockalexis, Willow SR Merrimack Valley 7:45.8 24:48.6 34
46 Wright, Alison SO John Stark 7:48.7 24:57.8  
47 Cook, Maddie SR Kearsarge 7:48.8 24:58.0 35
48 Crane, Miranda SR Merrimack Valley 7:49.3 24:59.7 36
49 Perron, Diandra JR Merrimack Valley 7:49.9 25:01.7  
50 Beaton, Caroline SR Kearsarge 7:52.9 25:11.3 37
51 Blais, Allison SR Newfound Regional 7:54.7 25:17.1  
52 Morse, Ella JR Moultonborough 7:55.5 25:19.4 38
53 Keene, Emmaline SR Kearsarge 7:57.0 25:24.3 39
54 Logue, Emma SR Bishop Brady 7:57.7 25:26.6 40
55 Donovan, Sara SO Sanborn Regional 8:00.4 25:35.2 41
56 Michaloski, Tea SR Winnisquam 8:00.6 25:35.6 42
57 Dumont, Caitlin SR Winnisquam 8:07.9 25:59.1 43
58 Robinson, Ruthie JR Hillsboro-Deering 8:10.1 26:06.1 44
59 Cote, Sammi SR Newfound Regional 8:12.9 26:14.9  
60 Dexter, Molly SO Bishop Brady 8:12.9 26:15.2 45
61 Saucier, Devyn SR Bishop Brady 8:13.0 26:15.5 46
62 Ehrmanntraut, Emily SO Hopkinton 8:13.8 26:17.8 47
63 Santos, Cassidy SR Lin-Wood 8:19.4 26:35.8  
64 Aho, Julia JR Conant 8:21.3 26:41.8 48
65 Force, Makenna White Mountains 8:23.3 26:48.3  
66 Compton, Kamryn JR Bishop Brady 8:26.6 26:58.9 49
67 Buchanan, Jessa SR Laconia 8:30.2 27:10.4 50
68 Strother, Willow SO Inter-Lakes 8:30.6 27:11.6 51
69 Crooks, Tess SO Hollis/Brookline 8:32.5 27:17.9 52
70 Hurley, Lauren JR Moultonborough 8:34.1 27:23.0 53
71 Chase, Wyleigh JR Prospect Mountain 8:34.8 27:25.1  
72 Balsamo, Joanna JR Hollis/Brookline 8:35.4 27:27.1 54
73 Converse, Kalie SR Inter-Lakes 8:35.6 27:27.6 55
74 Carrobis, Taylor JR Derryfield 8:35.9 27:28.5 56
75 Jiang, Kate JR Derryfield 8:36.1 27:29.2 57
76 Doccola, Molly SR Sanborn Regional 8:36.4 27:30.2 58
77 Bennett, Lily JR Conant 8:36.7 27:31.3 59
78 Hurley, Erin FR Moultonborough 8:38.6 27:37.2 60
79 Laurent, Madison SR Bishop Brady 8:39.6 27:40.4 61
80 Prak, Avril SO Kearsarge 8:40.7 27:44.0 62
81 Scott , Erin SR John Stark 8:40.8 27:44.2  
82 Burbridge, Sarah JR Hollis/Brookline 8:40.9 27:44.5 63
83 Carroll, Anna SR Bishop Brady 8:43.6 27:53.3 64
84 Lovely, Taylor JR Laconia 8:43.7 27:53.7 65
85 Sabol, Emmaleigh SR Hopkinton 8:45.1 27:57.9 66
86 Boulerice, Briana SR Mascenic Regional 8:52.0 28:20.0 67
87 O'Hearn, Emma JR Inter-Lakes 8:52.1 28:20.5 68
88 Johnson, Eliza JR Sanborn Regional 8:54.1 28:26.8 69
89 Borkowski, Marie SO Hollis/Brookline 8:56.1 28:33.3 70
90 Irwin, Melissa SR Hopkinton 8:57.0 28:36.1 71
91 Friend, Danielle JR Laconia 8:57.2 28:36.7 72
92 Chen, Emily JR Conant 8:59.6 28:44.3 73
93 Bean, Juliette JR Inter-Lakes 9:00.1 28:46.0 74
94 Merrihew, Madison JR Mascoma Valley 9:08.3 29:12.0  
95 Thomes, Shannon SR Hillsboro-Deering 9:08.5 29:12.9 75
96 Laurent, Kayla SR Bishop Brady 9:14.5 29:32.0  
97 Richmond, Hannah SO Derryfield 9:17.6 29:41.7 76
98 Goodman, Naomi SR Hollis/Brookline 9:22.2 29:56.5 77
99 Walker, Courtney SR Laconia 9:24.8 30:04.9 78
100 Xu, Angela SR Derryfield 9:25.6 30:07.6 79
101 Williams, Colby JR Conant 9:25.7 30:07.8 80
102 Mitchell, Lily SR Hopkinton 9:28.1 30:15.4 81
103 Donovan, Brenna SO Derryfield 9:31.4 30:25.8 82
104 Chandler, Michaela SR Belmont 9:33.8 30:33.7  
105 Ladd, Lindsey SO Kearsarge 9:34.1 30:34.6  
106 Lanseigne, Emma SO Sanborn Regional 9:41.9 30:59.5 83
107 Black, Sierra SR Winnisquam 9:46.7 31:14.9 84
108 Summers, Socorra SR Winnisquam 9:51.2 31:29.2 85
109 Busby, Gayle SR Inter-Lakes 9:52.2 31:32.4 86
110 Minard, Adanja SO Hillsboro-Deering 9:55.5 31:42.8 87
111 Bane, Kylie SO Mascenic Regional 9:57.7 31:50.0 88
112 Chambers, Elizabeth SR Kearsarge 9:58.9 31:54.0  
113 Lipscomp, Kasey SR Kearsarge 9:59.2 31:54.9  
114 Whitehouse, Mackenzie SR Mascenic Regional 10:06.5 32:18.1 89
115 Newman, Mikaela SR Bishop Brady 10:08.3 32:24.0  
116 Edmunds, Kayla SR Kearsarge 10:10.3 32:30.2  
117 Young, Emily SO Hopkinton 10:18.4 32:56.2  
118 Goodridge, Sam SR Winnisquam 10:36.7 33:54.8 90
119 Scales, Cordelia SO Hollis/Brookline 10:52.8 34:46.0 91
120 Monta, Beatrice JR Hillsboro-Deering 10:54.0 34:49.9 92
121 Greene, Morgan SR Hillsboro-Deering 10:54.4 34:51.4 93
122 Durgin, Savana SO Bishop Brady 10:54.9 34:53.0  
123 Farrell, Holly SO Bishop Brady 10:57.2 35:00.3  
124 Gaudreau, Emily JR Hollis/Brookline 10:58.8 35:05.3  
125 OBrien, Madison SO Hillsboro-Deering 11:10.7 35:43.4 94
126 Horton, Cierra SO Hillsboro-Deering 11:53.1 37:58.9 95
127 Parrish, Morgan SO Merrimack Valley 11:54.0 38:01.7  
128 Aubrey, Cathy SO Hillsboro-Deering 12:01.8 38:26.6  
129 Harmon, Laura SR Winnisquam 12:20.4 39:26.1 96