Gettysburg Invitational Date: 10-17-15   Venue: Gettysburg College - Gettysburg, PA
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
Gettysburg Inv 8k Gettysburg Inv 6k
Gettysburg Inv 8k Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 2:10:55 26:11 52 2 4 8 16 22 30 33
2 2:13:37 26:43 95 12 14 17 25 27 28 38
3 2:13:28 26:41 111 3 9 26 34 39 49 55
4 2:14:17 26:51 117 11 19 20 32 35 42 45
5 2:14:57 26:59 159 1 10 29 50 69 76 82
6 2:15:17 27:03 160 6 13 31 51 59 63 68
7 2:16:05 27:13 187 5 37 43 46 56 75 94
8 2:18:42 27:44 251 36 41 44 64 66 77 93
9 2:18:41 27:44 254 24 47 58 60 65 67 81
10 2:20:54 28:10 307 21 40 52 90 104 106  
11 2:22:28 28:29 370 53 70 78 83 86 92 107
12 2:23:54 28:46 394 61 62 72 97 102 105 111
13 2:24:07 28:49 395 15 87 89 96 108    
14 2:23:53 28:46 402 57 71 85 91 98 101 110
15 2:28:36 29:43 413 7 48 113 122 123 137  
16 2:27:55 29:35 414 18 73 80 116 127    
17 2:31:38 30:19 487 23 109 114 117 124 129 153
18 2:30:22 30:04 491 74 79 100 118 120 121  
19 2:37:01 31:24 548 84 88 99 135 142 154 155
20 2:41:15 32:15 568 54 103 132 136 143 146  
21 2:40:12 32:02 598 95 112 119 131 141 144  
22 2:49:12 33:50 656 115 125 133 134 149 152  
23 2:56:47 35:21 696 126 138 140 145 147 148 151
24 3:04:49 36:57 703 128 130 139 150 156    
Gettysburg Inv 8k Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Flank, Jaryd JR-3 Muhlenberg 5:07.7 25:29.7 1
2 Willis, Cabell Georgetown Running Company 5:09.4 25:38.3 2
3 Christiansen, Daniel JR-3 Grove City 5:09.8 25:40.3 3
4 Balmer, Paul Georgetown Running Company 5:11.1 25:46.5 4
5 Crowe, John SR-4 Susquehanna 5:11.6 25:48.8 5
6 Taber, Ben JR-3 Gettysburg 5:14.6 26:03.8 6
7 Ciccone, John JR-3 Keystone 5:14.8 26:04.8 7
8 wagener, kyle Georgetown Running Company 5:15.1 26:06.4 8
9 Healy, Sean Unattached 5:15.4 26:07.8  
10 McClure, Nick SO-2 Grove City 5:17.6 26:18.8 9
11 Mullins, Corey FR-1 Muhlenberg 5:17.6 26:18.9 10
12 Lamm, Gabe FR-1 DeSales 5:18.8 26:24.8 11
13 Hesselbirg, Connor JR-3 Salisbury 5:20.1 26:31.3 12
14 Davis, Jackson SR-4 Gettysburg 5:20.1 26:31.4 13
15 Meister, Ben SO-2 Salisbury 5:20.5 26:33.3 14
16 Kane, Alex SR-4 PSU-Abington 5:21.1 26:36.1 15
17 Olenginski, Lukasz Georgetown Running Company 5:21.2 26:37.0 16
18 Kirk, Billy FR-1 Salisbury 5:22.4 26:42.8 17
19 Budinski, Nick SR-4 Marywood 5:22.5 26:43.0 18
20 Gonoude, Kyle FR-1 DeSales 5:22.8 26:44.9 19
21 Edwards, Will JR-3 DeSales 5:23.1 26:46.4 20
22 Zenchak, Kyle SO-2 Pitt.-Johnstown 5:23.2 26:46.6 21
23 O'Leary, Sean Georgetown Running Company 5:23.2 26:46.9 22
24 Hallow, Jared FR-1 Potomac State College 5:24.2 26:51.5 23
25 Alexander, Stephen SO-2 UMBC 5:24.3 26:52.2 24
26 Stretz, Dan FR-1 Salisbury 5:24.6 26:53.5 25
27 Budnik, Ryan FR-1 Grove City 5:25.0 26:55.7 26
28 Masteran, Connor FR-1 Salisbury 5:25.2 26:56.6 27
29 Milton, Malcolm SO-2 Salisbury 5:25.2 26:56.7 28
30 Foust, Brad FR-1 PSU-Altoona 5:25.8 26:59.7  
31 Calantoni, Anthony SO-2 Muhlenberg 5:26.3 27:02.2 29
32 Wertz, David 8 Georgetown Running Company 5:26.9 27:05.0 30
33 Cody, Nathan SR-4 Gettysburg 5:27.0 27:05.8 31
34 Welsh, Stephen Unattached 5:27.1 27:05.9  
35 Kilheeney, Brad JR-3 DeSales 5:27.4 27:07.8 32
36 Olenginski, Gregory Georgetown Running Company 5:27.8 27:09.5 33
37 Imhof, Gabe JR-3 Grove City 5:28.0 27:10.5 34
38 McCann, Kyle FR-1 DeSales 5:28.6 27:13.4 35
39 Paganelli, J.T. JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 5:28.7 27:14.2 36
40 Isenberg, Dan SR-4 Susquehanna 5:29.1 27:15.9 37
41 Porquin, Emmanuel FR-1 Salisbury 5:29.7 27:18.8 38
42 Wise, Brandon JR-3 Grove City 5:30.6 27:23.5 39
43 McArdle, Thomas FR-1 Pitt.-Johnstown 5:30.7 27:24.2 40
44 Lyman, Spencer FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 5:31.6 27:28.3 41
45 Cummings, Matt JR-3 DeSales 5:32.0 27:30.6 42
46 Harrel, Mark JR-3 Susquehanna 5:32.2 27:31.4 43
47 Hamilton, James SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 5:32.6 27:33.6 44
48 Monaghan, Stephen SR-4 DeSales 5:33.2 27:36.2 45
49 Eberhardt, Colin SR-4 Susquehanna 5:33.4 27:37.2 46
50 McIntyre, Tom SO-2 Salisbury 5:33.4 27:37.5  
51 Kereszetes, Andrew JR-3 UMBC 5:33.5 27:37.8 47
52 Ward, Marcus FR-1 Keystone 5:33.7 27:38.7 48
53 Dunsworth, Joshua SR-4 Grove City 5:34.0 27:40.3 49
54 Veidis, Nikolajs FR-1 Muhlenberg 5:34.0 27:40.5 50
55 Petrecca, Alex FR-1 Gettysburg 5:34.1 27:40.8 51
56 Fox, Brendan FR-1 DeSales 5:34.1 27:41.0  
57 Horwat, James SO-2 Pitt.-Johnstown 5:34.3 27:42.0 52
58 McAuley, Benjamin SR-4 Waynesburg 5:34.4 27:42.3 53
59 Spanner, Daniel FR-1 Pitt.-Greensburg 5:34.8 27:44.2 54
60 Bonnett, Thane FR-1 Grove City 5:35.3 27:46.7 55
61 Skavery, Justin JR-3 Susquehanna 5:36.3 27:52.0 56
62 Iuliucci, Joseph SO-2 Ursinus 5:36.8 27:54.1 57
63 Drastura, Kevin SR-4 DeSales 5:36.8 27:54.4  
64 Kingeter, Matt FR-1 UMBC 5:36.9 27:54.6 58
65 Eppler, Paul SR-4 Gettysburg 5:37.0 27:55.2 59
66 Nelson, Bryce SO-2 Grove City 5:37.5 27:58.0  
67 Smart, Eric FR-1 UMBC 5:38.3 28:01.8 60
68 Brass, Dominic JR-3 DeSales 5:38.5 28:02.6  
69 Thibault, Drew SO-2 Grove City 5:38.5 28:02.7  
70 Gostomski, Matthew FR-1 Houghton 5:38.7 28:03.7 61
71 McCarty, Cory JR-3 Houghton 5:39.2 28:06.1 62
72 Wojick, Nathan JR-3 Gettysburg 5:39.2 28:06.5 63
73 Boulden, Matt FR-1 Salisbury 5:39.3 28:06.6  
74 Mascio, Andrew JR-3 Grove City 5:39.6 28:08.4  
75 Williams, Bryce FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 5:39.8 28:09.3 64
76 Weaver, Mark FR-1 Grove City 5:40.0 28:10.2  
77 Powley, Devon JR-3 Grove City 5:40.8 28:14.3  
78 Freund, Carl FR-1 UMBC 5:40.9 28:14.7 65
79 Miceli, Brien JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 5:41.5 28:17.5 66
80 Greenspan, Zachary FR-1 Grove City 5:41.5 28:17.6  
81 Johnson, Nick SR-4 UMBC 5:41.7 28:18.9 67
82 Rossiter, Noah SR-4 Gettysburg 5:43.2 28:26.2 68
83 Saxon, Jacob FR-1 Muhlenberg 5:43.2 28:26.4 69
84 Kuzminski, Joel FR-1 Waynesburg 5:43.5 28:27.6 70
85 Mackin, Andrew SR-4 Ursinus 5:44.0 28:29.9 71
86 Easttey, Charles SO-2 Houghton 5:44.0 28:29.9 72
87 Schifano, Anthony FR-1 Grove City 5:44.1 28:30.5  
88 Clarke, Devon SO-2 Marywood 5:44.2 28:30.9 73
89 Fridman, Brian SO-2 Arcadia 5:44.3 28:31.8 74
90 Lynch, Peter JR-3 Susquehanna 5:44.5 28:32.8 75
91 Mitchell, Andrew FR-1 Muhlenberg 5:44.6 28:33.3 76
92 Keith, Tyler Unattached 5:45.1 28:35.6  
93 Picado Fallas, Ignacio JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 5:45.5 28:37.5 77
94 Nail, Cody JR-3 Waynesburg 5:46.0 28:39.9 78
95 Doering, Barrett SR-4 Arcadia 5:46.4 28:42.3 79
96 Larsen, Adam JR-3 Marywood 5:46.5 28:42.7 80
97 Bejarano, Brandon SO-2 UMBC 5:46.6 28:42.9 81
98 Funge, Christopher FR-1 Muhlenberg 5:46.9 28:44.4 82
99 Kuipers, Joshua SO-2 Grove City 5:47.0 28:45.0  
100 Pryor, Jacob FR-1 Waynesburg 5:47.0 28:45.2 83
101 Holbrook, Tedd JR-3 Lancaster Bible 5:47.1 28:45.6 84
102 Cirafesi, Evan FR-1 Ursinus 5:47.3 28:46.5 85
103 Heimberger, Casey JR-3 Waynesburg 5:48.6 28:53.0 86
104 Cahnbley, Yannik FR-1 PSU-Abington 5:48.7 28:53.3 87
105 Mosquera, Jon FR-1 Salisbury 5:49.4 28:56.9  
106 Krob, Tanner FR-1 Lancaster Bible 5:49.8 28:58.9 88
107 Hall, Josh FR-1 Salisbury 5:50.4 29:01.9  
108 Carugati, Nicholas SR-4 Gettysburg 5:51.0 29:05.0  
109 Costa, Nelson SO-2 PSU-Abington 5:51.6 29:07.8 89
110 Pugliano, Luciano FR-1 Pitt.-Johnstown 5:51.6 29:07.8 90
111 DeJausserand, Justin SR-4 Salisbury 5:52.1 29:10.4  
112 Voyack, Andrew FR-1 Ursinus 5:52.7 29:13.3 91
113 Ganly, Johnathon FR-1 PSU-Altoona 5:52.8 29:13.8  
114 Calloway, Robbie FR-1 Salisbury 5:53.0 29:15.0  
115 Simmons, Justin JR-3 Waynesburg 5:53.0 29:15.1 92
116 Erickson, Jack SR-4 Grove City 5:53.4 29:17.0  
117 Phillips, Rami JR-3 UMBC 5:53.7 29:18.6  
118 Tesfay, Aron SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 5:53.9 29:19.5 93
119 Weisensee, Robert SO-2 Gettysburg 5:54.0 29:20.1  
120 Werner, Matthew FR-1 Grove City 5:54.2 29:20.8  
121 McDonnell, Sean SR-4 Grove City 5:54.3 29:21.2  
122 Greco, MacKenzie SO-2 Susquehanna 5:54.4 29:21.9 94
123 Whalen, Michael JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 5:55.1 29:25.3  
124 McGarvey, Liam FR-1 Pennsylvania College of Tech 5:55.5 29:27.1 95
125 Donovan, William SO-2 PSU-Abington 5:55.5 29:27.5 96
126 Knapp, Caleb FR-1 Houghton 5:55.5 29:27.5 97
127 Hartop, James SR-4 Ursinus 5:55.9 29:29.4 98
128 Monit, Zach SO-2 Grove City 5:56.7 29:33.2  
129 Kauffman, Zach JR-3 Lancaster Bible 5:56.9 29:34.4 99
130 Gromen, Ian FR-1 Susquehanna 5:57.0 29:34.7  
131 Cwiklinski, Thaddeus FR-1 Gettysburg 5:57.9 29:39.0  
132 Walter, Trevor SR-4 Gettysburg 5:58.0 29:39.5  
133 Zucker, Aaron SO-2 Muhlenberg 5:58.1 29:40.0  
134 Kimmel, Michael SR-4 Arcadia 5:58.5 29:42.2 100
135 Rudich, Jason SR-4 Ursinus 5:59.2 29:45.5 101
136 Matthews, John JR-3 Susquehanna 5:59.2 29:45.6  
137 Hannon, Larry Unattached 5:59.4 29:46.5  
138 Schulz, Dan JR-3 Houghton 5:59.4 29:46.9 102
139 Fisher, Ciaran FR-1 Susquehanna 5:59.7 29:48.2  
140 Galasso, James SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 5:59.8 29:48.6  
141 Lookabaugh, Tyler JR-3 Pitt.-Greensburg 5:59.9 29:49.4 103
142 Balkey, Seth FR-1 Grove City 6:00.1 29:50.0  
143 Cavez, Carlos SO-2 Pitt.-Johnstown 6:00.8 29:53.8 104
144 Deboer, Luke SR-4 Houghton 6:01.2 29:55.6 105
145 Bibeau, Stuart FR-1 Muhlenberg 6:01.4 29:56.8  
146 Wirth, Quinn SO-2 Gettysburg 6:01.6 29:57.6  
147 Mattson, Travis SO-2 Grove City 6:01.7 29:58.2  
148 Cotton, John SO-2 Pitt.-Johnstown 6:02.2 30:00.7 106
149 Olive, Joshua FR-1 Waynesburg 6:02.3 30:01.2 107
150 Clementson, Alek FR-1 PSU-Abington 6:02.7 30:02.9 108
151 Dirlik, Greg FR-1 Potomac State College 6:02.9 30:04.2 109
152 Cope, Jonathan FR-1 Ursinus 6:03.5 30:07.1 110
153 Eisenhardt, Aaron JR-3 Houghton 6:04.8 30:13.7 111
154 Robinson, Matthew FR-1 Gettysburg 6:05.3 30:15.8  
155 Traugher, Chris SO-2 Pennsylvania College of Tech 6:05.7 30:17.8 112
156 Wagner, Michael FR-1 PSU-Altoona 6:06.4 30:21.3  
157 Kingan, Andrew FR-1 Waynesburg 6:06.5 30:22.0  
158 Thronson, Ty SO-2 UMBC 6:06.8 30:23.7  
159 Hart, Jacob FR-1 Delaware Valley 6:07.1 30:25.2  
160 Eastwood, Ethan SR-4 Susquehanna 6:09.0 30:34.4  
161 Shinkle, Matthew SO-2 Waynesburg 6:09.1 30:34.8  
162 Steiner, Kyle JR-3 Keystone 6:09.6 30:37.5 113
163 Miller, Pierce SO-2 Potomac State College 6:10.4 30:41.5 114
164 Brownfield, Eric SO-2 Waynesburg 6:10.7 30:42.8  
165 Voight, Josh JR-3 Waynesburg 6:10.8 30:43.6  
166 Wishard, Grant JR-3 Grove City 6:11.1 30:45.1  
167 Bliss, Aaron FR-1 Grove City 6:11.2 30:45.4  
168 Ormond, Chaz SO-2 Houghton 6:13.9 30:58.8  
169 Milone, Andrew SO-2 Gettysburg 6:15.0 31:04.3  
170 Hirsch, Elliott SR-4 Gettysburg 6:15.2 31:05.1  
171 Davila, Alejandro JR-3 PSU-Harrisburg 6:15.8 31:08.3 115
172 Ford, Takeem FR-1 Neumann 6:15.9 31:08.7  
173 Davis, Nolan SR-4 Ursinus 6:16.0 31:09.3  
174 Roy, Nathan SO-2 Marywood 6:16.3 31:10.6 116
175 Sandoval, Jonathan SR-4 Waynesburg 6:17.7 31:17.7  
176 Aldridge, Markis Grayson FR-1 Potomac State College 6:19.8 31:28.0 117
177 Pinchbeck, Derek SR-4 Gettysburg 6:20.1 31:29.7  
178 Rivera, Daniel JR-3 Arcadia 6:20.7 31:32.4 118
179 Simpson, Jed FR-1 Houghton 6:22.7 31:42.7  
180 Berry, Darin SO-2 UMBC 6:23.3 31:45.6  
181 Mashack, Nathan JR-3 Pennsylvania College of Tech 6:23.4 31:46.1 119
182 Kelly, Mitchell FR-1 Ursinus 6:24.1 31:49.5  
183 Raineri, Matthew FR-1 Waynesburg 6:24.5 31:51.4  
184 Lear, Christopher FR-1 Arcadia 6:25.0 31:53.9 120
185 Thoman, Harry SO-2 Gettysburg 6:25.1 31:54.5  
186 Kiger, Ryan FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 6:26.1 31:59.3  
187 Dhulekar, Raoul FR-1 Arcadia 6:26.4 32:00.9 121
188 Doll, Jason SR-4 Delaware Valley 6:26.8 32:02.9  
189 Hardy, Rich SR-4 Keystone 6:27.1 32:04.3 122
190 Kline, Kris SO-2 Delaware Valley 6:27.1 32:04.5  
191 Strum, David JR-3 Keystone 6:28.5 32:11.3 123
192 Lukens, Thomas SO-2 Ursinus 6:29.9 32:18.4  
193 Spencer, Matthew FR-1 Potomac State College 6:33.0 32:33.7 124
194 Theophile, Vladhimir FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 6:33.6 32:36.9 125
195 Frank, Nick SR-4 Mount Aloysius 6:35.4 32:45.7 126
196 Shotto, Tyler JR-3 Marywood 6:36.0 32:48.5 127
197 Clair, Joshua SO-2 Ursinus 6:36.5 32:51.2  
198 Sibson, Zachary FR-1 Ursinus 6:37.4 32:55.6  
199 Gacesa, Joseph JR-3 University of Valley Forge 6:38.2 32:59.4 128
200 Green, Zachary SO-2 Potomac State College 6:39.2 33:04.5 129
201 Holmes, Ethan JR-3 University of Valley Forge 6:39.4 33:05.4 130
202 Morrison, Derrick SO-2 Pennsylvania College of Tech 6:41.9 33:17.9 131
203 Hawk, Nathan FR-1 Neumann 6:43.7 33:27.2  
204 Kimmet, Michael SR-4 Pitt.-Greensburg 6:45.7 33:36.9 132
205 Scheick, Charles SR-4 PSU-Harrisburg 6:47.7 33:46.9 133
206 Brackbill, Ethan SO-2 PSU-Harrisburg 6:48.6 33:51.4 134
207 Steiner, Jason FR-1 Lancaster Bible 6:50.3 33:59.9 135
208 Pokara, Robert SO-2 Pitt.-Greensburg 6:51.1 34:03.7 136
209 Joseph, Carl FR-1 Keystone 6:54.1 34:18.7 137
210 Shinohara, Leo SO-2 Delaware Valley 6:59.2 34:44.0  
211 Sculthorpe, Matthew FR-1 Mount Aloysius 6:59.4 34:45.1 138
212 Blankenship, Matthew FR-1 University of Valley Forge 6:59.8 34:46.9 139
213 Mbarga, Philippe SR Harrisburg Area CC 7:05.3 35:14.2  
214 McHugh, Chris SO-2 Mount Aloysius 7:06.4 35:19.6 140
215 DeSanto, Matthew JR-3 Pennsylvania College of Tech 7:07.2 35:23.9 141
216 Holton, Caleb FR-1 Lancaster Bible 7:10.9 35:42.3 142
217 Wolfarth, Glen SO-2 Pitt.-Greensburg 7:14.6 36:00.8 143
218 Cox, William JR-3 Pennsylvania College of Tech 7:17.2 36:13.3 144
219 Sculthorpe, Trevor FR-1 Mount Aloysius 7:24.4 36:49.2 145
220 Kulp, Jacob FR-1 Pitt.-Greensburg 7:25.1 36:52.6 146
221 Kestermont, Tim JR-3 Mount Aloysius 7:28.0 37:07.4 147
222 Gueli, Chad FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 7:28.6 37:10.0  
223 Nines, Tim SO-2 Neumann 7:31.1 37:22.5  
224 Haluska, Michael FR-1 Mount Aloysius 7:33.2 37:33.0 148
225 Landry , Ryan JR-3 Baptist Bible 7:34.1 37:37.7  
226 Baldassarre, Alex SO-2 Neumann 7:36.3 37:48.4  
227 Sanyi, Emmanuel FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 7:36.3 37:48.7 149
228 Mack, Seth FR-1 University of Valley Forge 7:38.5 37:59.6 150
229 Kenny, Sean FR-1 Ursinus 7:46.4 38:38.9  
230 Smith, Bailey SO-2 Mount Aloysius 7:49.3 38:53.0 151
231 Greene, Julien FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 7:51.0 39:01.8 152
232 Garey, Marcus FR-1 Potomac State College 7:51.4 39:03.8 153
233 Harteis, Daniel FR-1 Mount Aloysius 8:02.6 39:59.4  
234 Gonzalez, Mickey FR-1 Baptist Bible 8:08.5 40:28.4  
235 Burke, Aaron FR-1 Potomac State College 8:09.7 40:34.6  
236 Xue, Daniel SR-4 Lancaster Bible 8:11.6 40:43.8 154
237 Schaefer IV, John FR-1 Baptist Bible 8:25.3 41:52.1  
238 Fabian, Isaac SR-4 Lancaster Bible 8:42.2 43:16.4 155
239 Paden, Garrick SO-2 Baptist Bible 8:54.2 44:15.9  
240 Matias, Justin FR-1 University of Valley Forge 9:14.7 45:57.7 156
Gettysburg Inv 6k Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:53:20 22:40 35 1 4 6 9 15 18 19
2 1:56:43 23:20 91 2 5 17 29 38 53 57
3 1:58:14 23:38 117 3 21 25 26 42 75 107
4 1:58:18 23:39 125 8 12 28 33 44 67 78
5 1:58:48 23:45 142 7 16 20 35 64 69 70
6 1:59:47 23:57 157 14 22 24 47 50 51 58
7 2:01:25 24:17 214 13 27 43 55 76 89 92
8 2:01:44 24:20 221 30 36 45 54 56 119 137
9 2:04:11 24:50 303 46 48 62 68 79 82 88
10 2:04:49 24:57 310 34 39 66 72 99 104 111
11 2:05:31 25:06 328 10 40 63 100 115 117 136
12 2:05:44 25:08 332 11 49 59 103 110 116 139
13 2:06:42 25:20 360 32 52 84 90 102 124 128
14 2:08:20 25:40 415 60 61 77 95 122 123 138
15 2:09:30 25:54 425 23 83 86 112 121 127 142
16 2:09:48 25:57 452 65 80 98 101 108 109 114
17 2:11:17 26:15 458 31 71 85 131 140 145 146
18 2:10:38 26:07 470 74 81 91 106 118 129 130
19 2:14:48 26:57 517 41 73 105 147 151 154 161
20 2:14:25 26:53 532 37 97 120 134 144 150  
21 2:14:36 26:55 564 87 94 125 126 132 141 152
22 2:31:06 30:13 676 96 113 135 163 169 171  
23 2:28:12 29:38 704 93 133 156 157 165 172  
24 2:36:00 31:12 779 143 153 155 160 168    
25 2:37:00 31:24 786 148 149 159 164 166 167  
26 3:26:13 41:14 837 158 162 170 173 174 175 176
Gettysburg Inv 6k Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Lucki, Alexandra SO-2 Maryland 5:51.5 21:50.6 1
2 Rabenold, Emily SR-4 Grove City 6:00.5 22:24.3 2
3 Pacilio, Jamie SO-2 Muhlenberg 6:02.1 22:30.1 3
4 Almeida, Sydney JR-3 Maryland 6:03.0 22:33.5 4
5 Mihm, Martha SO-2 Grove City 6:03.5 22:35.4 5
6 Nappi, Katie SR-4 Maryland 6:03.8 22:36.4 6
7 West, Ashley SR-4 Susquehanna 6:04.0 22:37.2 7
8 Gerber, Julie SO-2 Waynesburg 6:06.6 22:46.8 8
9 Keller, Kiernan FR-1 Maryland 6:08.9 22:55.6 9
10 Doughman, Emma SR-4 Marywood 6:10.3 23:00.5 10
11 Zielinski, Julia SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 6:13.3 23:11.9 11
12 Simonton, Teghan FR-1 Waynesburg 6:13.4 23:12.3 12
13 Richter, Olivia SO-2 UMBC 6:14.1 23:15.0 13
14 Hilfrank, Elizabeth SO-2 Gettysburg 6:15.5 23:19.9 14
15 O'Halloran, Karah JR-3 Maryland 6:16.7 23:24.6 15
16 Kaschak, Amy JR-3 Susquehanna 6:18.0 23:29.5 16
17 Keiper, Lydia JR-3 Grove City 6:19.4 23:34.7 17
18 Barnes, Charde' JR-3 Maryland 6:20.1 23:37.2 18
19 Squirini, Alexa JR-3 Maryland 6:20.6 23:39.1 19
20 Clark, Jacqueline SO-2 Maryland 6:21.4 23:41.9  
21 Wright, Megan JR-3 Susquehanna 6:21.6 23:42.9 20
22 Shemeluk, Erin SO-2 Muhlenberg 6:22.1 23:44.5 21
23 Laudenschlager, Julie SR-4 Gettysburg 6:22.2 23:45.0 22
24 Friesen, Joanna JR-3 Houghton 6:22.7 23:47.0 23
25 Rinehart, Sarah FR-1 Gettysburg 6:22.9 23:47.5 24
26 Snyder, Mallory SO-2 Muhlenberg 6:23.2 23:48.6 25
27 Sheffo, Catherine SR-4 Maryland 6:23.2 23:48.7  
28 Thornton, Claire SR-4 Muhlenberg 6:23.5 23:50.0 26
29 Bartelloni, Alexis FR-1 UMBC 6:24.4 23:53.1 27
30 Loch, Elinore SO-2 Waynesburg 6:24.5 23:53.5 28
31 McGann, Kellen JR-3 Grove City 6:25.6 23:57.9 29
32 Bobnar, Kayce FR-1 Clarion 6:26.0 23:59.4 30
33 Sheen, Natalie FR-1 Pitt.-Johnstown 6:26.4 24:00.7 31
34 Engel, Riley FR-1 Ursinus 6:26.8 24:02.1 32
35 Latimer, Emily SO-2 Waynesburg 6:26.8 24:02.3 33
36 Staver, Charlotte SR-4 Maryland 6:27.0 24:02.8  
37 Crum, Natalie FR-1 Millersville 6:27.3 24:04.2 34
38 Glanz, Megan FR-1 PSU-Abington 6:27.6 24:05.1  
39 Bachman, Rachel SR-4 Susquehanna 6:28.0 24:06.6 35
40 Chambers, Katie FR-1 Clarion 6:28.7 24:09.2 36
41 Pearce, Makayla JR-3 PSU-Altoona 6:29.0 24:10.5 37
42 Huston, Stephanie SR-4 Grove City 6:29.3 24:11.5 38
43 Daley, Abbey JR-3 Millersville 6:31.4 24:19.2 39
44 Froh, Melissa SO-2 Marywood 6:31.5 24:19.7 40
45 Lambertson, Karisa FR-1 Lancaster Bible 6:31.9 24:21.2 41
46 Davidson, Emily SO-2 Muhlenberg 6:32.0 24:21.6 42
47 Mattson, Courtney SO-2 UMBC 6:32.1 24:21.8 43
48 Marchetti, Angela SO-2 Waynesburg 6:32.4 24:23.2 44
49 Vensel, Danielle JR-3 Clarion 6:33.0 24:25.3 45
50 Farley, Jamie FR-1 Salisbury 6:33.1 24:25.7 46
51 Duquette, Laura JR-3 Gettysburg 6:33.1 24:25.8 47
52 Ciritella, Jill FR-1 Salisbury 6:33.5 24:27.3 48
53 Adams, Grace SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 6:33.7 24:27.9 49
54 Hartman, Emily SR-4 Gettysburg 6:33.9 24:28.8 50
55 Porter, Gwen JR-3 Gettysburg 6:34.6 24:31.3 51
56 Gasser, Brittany FR-1 Ursinus 6:34.8 24:32.1 52
57 Klinvex, Mackenzie SO-2 Grove City 6:35.2 24:33.4 53
58 Donia, Taylor SO-2 Clarion 6:35.2 24:33.6 54
59 Ponton, Kelsey FR-1 UMBC 6:35.6 24:35.2 55
60 Go, Gabrielle FR-1 Maryland 6:35.9 24:36.2  
61 Murray, Kelsey JR-3 Clarion 6:36.0 24:36.6 56
62 Martin, Rachel FR-1 Grove City 6:36.2 24:37.1 57
63 Linton, Sarah FR-1 Gettysburg 6:36.6 24:38.6 58
64 Will, Samantha JR-3 Delaware Valley 6:37.0 24:40.4  
65 Chamberlain, Sara JR-3 Delaware Valley 6:37.8 24:43.1  
66 Weiss, Rachael SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 6:38.7 24:46.4 59
67 Cormack, Nell SO-2 Marietta 6:38.9 24:47.2 60
68 Cormack, Hayley SO-2 Marietta 6:38.9 24:47.4 61
69 Lane, Jessica SO-2 Salisbury 6:39.5 24:49.6 62
70 Cole, Kelby SO-2 Marywood 6:40.1 24:51.7 63
71 Leboffe, Emily JR-3 Susquehanna 6:40.2 24:52.0 64
72 Czapski, Margaret SO-2 St. Vincent (Pa.) 6:40.3 24:52.5 65
73 Cruz, Shannon JR-3 Millersville 6:40.4 24:53.1 66
74 Latimer, Katie JR-3 Waynesburg 6:41.3 24:56.3 67
75 Sniffen, Carly FR-1 Salisbury 6:41.5 24:57.0 68
76 Taylor, Abby FR-1 Susquehanna 6:42.4 25:00.3 69
77 Townsend, Emily SR-4 Grove City 6:42.4 25:00.4  
78 Daley, Rachel JR-3 Susquehanna 6:42.8 25:01.9 70
79 Uhrich, Casey SR-4 Gettysburg 6:42.9 25:02.4  
80 Shultz, Courtney SR-4 Grove City 6:44.7 25:09.0  
81 Schorr, Rebecca SO-2 Pitt.-Johnstown 6:46.2 25:14.5 71
82 Burns, Katherine SR-4 Gettysburg 6:46.3 25:14.9  
83 Scott, Holly SO-2 Gettysburg 6:46.3 25:15.1  
84 Reilly, Kailyn SO-2 Susquehanna 6:46.3 25:15.1  
85 Martin, Samantha JR-3 Millersville 6:46.4 25:15.2 72
86 Davis, Liz JR-3 Lancaster Bible 6:46.4 25:15.2 73
87 Christie, Sarah JR-3 Arcadia 6:47.1 25:17.9 74
88 McCarty, Kimberly JR-3 Muhlenberg 6:47.7 25:20.0 75
89 Fredericks, Essence SR-4 UMBC 6:47.8 25:20.5 76
90 Garrison, Shannon FR-1 Marietta 6:48.2 25:22.1 77
91 Trump, Elizabeth FR-1 Waynesburg 6:48.4 25:22.7 78
92 Tailor, Seema SO-2 Susquehanna 6:48.6 25:23.6  
93 Latimer, Olivia JR-3 Waynesburg 6:49.9 25:28.3  
94 Hartman, Laura SR-4 Salisbury 6:50.8 25:31.7 79
95 DeNino, Rachel SR-4 St. Vincent (Pa.) 6:51.1 25:33.0 80
96 Fox, Madison FR-1 Gettysburg 6:51.6 25:34.6  
97 Murray, Lacey SO-2 Grove City 6:52.4 25:37.5  
98 Brewster, Abbie SR-4 Arcadia 6:53.3 25:41.2 81
99 Nantz, Taylor SO-2 Salisbury 6:53.4 25:41.5 82
100 Coville, Madyson FR-1 Houghton 6:53.7 25:42.6 83
101 Tressler, Mackenzie FR-1 Grove City 6:53.9 25:43.2  
102 Manto, Gabrielle FR-1 Ursinus 6:54.0 25:43.5 84
103 French, Elisabeth FR-1 Gettysburg 6:54.5 25:45.5  
104 Miller, Emily SO-2 Pitt.-Johnstown 6:54.8 25:46.6 85
105 Campagnini, Gina FR-1 University of Valley Forge 6:55.3 25:48.4  
106 Hummel, Rachel SO-2 Houghton 6:55.5 25:49.2 86
107 Ajoh Kuch, Mary FR-1 Anne Arundel CC 6:55.7 25:49.9 87
108 Halloran, Fiona FR-1 Salisbury 6:55.9 25:50.9 88
109 Zeckzer, Maty FR-1 Grove City 6:56.5 25:52.8  
110 Allen, Elise JR-3 UMBC 6:56.5 25:52.9 89
111 VanDyke, Madison JR-3 Grove City 6:57.2 25:55.5  
112 Baker, Alicia JR-3 Ursinus 6:57.2 25:55.7 90
113 Schules, Erica SR-4 Arcadia 6:57.3 25:56.0 91
114 Grube, Rachael SO-2 Gettysburg 6:57.7 25:57.5  
115 Billymyer Confer, Allyson SR Harrisburg Area CC 6:57.9 25:58.2  
116 Schwartz, Alison SO-2 Salisbury 6:58.0 25:58.4  
117 Aris, Hannah SO-2 UMBC 6:58.4 26:00.1 92
118 Oddis, Kelsey SO-2 Pitt.-Greensburg 6:58.7 26:01.3 93
119 Brown, Jennifer SR-4 Waynesburg 6:59.4 26:03.9  
120 Santangelo, Valerie JR-3 PSU-Abington 6:59.4 26:03.9  
121 Karkuff, Eva JR-3 Gettysburg 6:59.8 26:05.4  
122 Hinkle, Sidney FR-1 Anne Arundel CC 7:00.3 26:07.2 94
123 Sperling, Emily FR-1 Salisbury 7:00.4 26:07.5  
124 Grube, Stephanie SR-4 Marietta 7:00.6 26:08.1 95
125 Shrader, Lauren SO-2 Mount Aloysius 7:00.7 26:08.5 96
126 Franks, Alexis SO-2 PSU-Altoona 7:01.4 26:11.4 97
127 Wesolowski, Page FR-1 Gettysburg 7:02.3 26:14.5  
128 Glatt, Rachel SO-2 St. Vincent (Pa.) 7:02.5 26:15.3 98
129 Mauro, Taylour JR-3 Millersville 7:03.1 26:17.6 99
130 Yuse, Emily FR-1 Grove City 7:03.6 26:19.5  
131 Gallant, Josee JR-3 Marywood 7:03.6 26:19.6 100
132 Slivko, Katie SO-2 St. Vincent (Pa.) 7:04.2 26:21.8 101
133 Steele, Hannah SO-2 Grove City 7:05.3 26:25.6  
134 Deckel, Lynne SR-4 UMBC 7:06.1 26:28.6  
135 Cope, Morgan FR-1 Ursinus 7:06.3 26:29.5 102
136 Wade, Cameron SO-2 Waynesburg 7:06.8 26:31.2  
137 McCutcheon, Kathleen SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 7:07.0 26:32.1 103
138 Wivell, Amanda JR-3 Gettysburg 7:07.2 26:32.8  
139 Kearns, Courtney FR-1 Millersville 7:08.1 26:36.3 104
140 Adair, Katie FR-1 Salisbury 7:08.6 26:38.1  
141 Zehall, Hannah FR-1 Lancaster Bible 7:08.8 26:39.0 105
142 Bull, Abby SR-4 Gettysburg 7:09.5 26:41.3  
143 Shucavage, Rachel SO-2 Arcadia 7:09.5 26:41.5 106
144 Thompson, Mara SR-4 Grove City 7:10.0 26:43.3  
145 Bauman, Maggie FR-1 Grove City 7:10.3 26:44.3  
146 Shephard, Ellen SO-2 Muhlenberg 7:10.3 26:44.6 107
147 Joseph, Courtney SR-4 Muhlenberg 7:10.7 26:46.0  
148 Maloney, Katherine SO-2 St. Vincent (Pa.) 7:10.8 26:46.1 108
149 Bloom, Eden SO-2 St. Vincent (Pa.) 7:10.8 26:46.3 109
150 grehlinger, abby SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 7:10.8 26:46.4 110
151 Muhs, Lindsay JR-3 Muhlenberg 7:11.3 26:48.0  
152 Plunkett, Emily SO-2 Salisbury 7:13.2 26:55.2  
153 Thomas, Natalie FR-1 Millersville 7:13.7 26:57.2 111
154 Steckler, Hayley SO-2 Muhlenberg 7:14.1 26:58.5  
155 Anderson, Rebekah SO-2 Houghton 7:14.1 26:58.5 112
156 Santoyo, Cynthia SO-2 Mount Aloysius 7:14.1 26:58.6 113
157 Fether, Samantha SR-4 St. Vincent (Pa.) 7:14.1 26:58.6 114
158 Pohlod, Ellie SO-2 Marywood 7:14.5 26:59.9 115
159 Kearney, Caroline JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 7:14.6 27:00.4 116
160 Robishaw, Carissa JR-3 Marywood 7:15.0 27:01.8 117
161 Evola, Cortney FR-1 Arcadia 7:15.0 27:02.0 118
162 Kachelries, Amber SR-4 Baptist Bible 7:16.7 27:08.3  
163 Stoner, Danielle FR-1 Clarion 7:17.3 27:10.4 119
164 Cleveland, Hailey SO-2 PSU-Altoona 7:17.4 27:10.8 120
165 Relyea, Katrina SR-4 Houghton 7:18.1 27:13.5 121
166 Haviland, Annalee SR-4 Marietta 7:18.7 27:15.9 122
167 Stahl, Rachel JR-3 Marietta 7:19.1 27:17.3 123
168 Talerman, Lily SO-2 Ursinus 7:21.1 27:24.7 124
169 Touart, Ashlyn FR-1 Anne Arundel CC 7:21.5 27:26.2 125
170 Jacobsen, Emily FR-1 Anne Arundel CC 7:22.7 27:30.5 126
171 Weaver, Marlaina SO-2 Waynesburg 7:23.1 27:32.0  
172 Hammes, Catherine FR-1 Grove City 7:23.2 27:32.5  
173 Ashley, Karah SO-2 Houghton 7:23.3 27:32.9 127
174 Sierzega, Amanda SO-2 Ursinus 7:23.4 27:33.2 128
175 Contic, Shaina JR-3 St. Vincent (Pa.) 7:23.8 27:34.7  
176 Quinn, Kirsten FR-1 Arcadia 7:24.2 27:36.1 129
177 Hair, Mindy SR-4 Arcadia 7:24.7 27:38.0 130
178 Albert, Marissa SR-4 Pitt.-Johnstown 7:24.9 27:38.8 131
179 Molloy, Donna FR-1 Millersville 7:25.2 27:39.8  
180 Hall, Erica FR-1 Salisbury 7:25.8 27:42.1  
181 Montes, Romina FR-1 Anne Arundel CC 7:25.9 27:42.5 132
182 Rupert, Molly JR-3 University of Valley Forge 7:26.2 27:43.6  
183 Miller, Marie SO-2 Pitt.-Greensburg 7:26.6 27:45.3 133
184 Sivavec, Moriah SO-2 Waynesburg 7:26.8 27:46.0  
185 Martin, Claire JR-3 Gettysburg 7:27.9 27:50.2  
186 Hood, Jamee SO-2 Muhlenberg 7:28.5 27:52.3  
187 Laubscher, Rachael SO-2 PSU-Altoona 7:28.7 27:52.9 134
188 Barnard, Tara SO-2 Waynesburg 7:28.9 27:53.6  
189 Lapso, Laken FR-1 Mount Aloysius 7:29.0 27:54.0 135
190 Straatmann, Kathryn SO-2 St. Vincent (Pa.) 7:29.6 27:56.3  
191 Thompson, Laura FR-1 Grove City 7:29.8 27:57.3  
192 Coacci, Alexandra FR-1 Marywood 7:30.1 27:58.2 136
193 Stites, Sarah SR-4 Grove City 7:31.0 28:01.5  
194 Adams, Allison FR-1 Clarion 7:32.2 28:06.1 137
195 Montgomery, Gina SR-4 PSU-Abington 7:32.6 28:07.5  
196 Cormany, Denell JR-3 Waynesburg 7:32.9 28:08.6  
197 Igram, Quinn FR-1 Gettysburg 7:34.9 28:16.3  
198 Bell, Katie FR-1 Gettysburg 7:35.0 28:16.7  
199 Parker, Alyra SO-2 Gettysburg 7:35.4 28:17.9  
200 Goolman, Kara SR-4 Marietta 7:36.1 28:20.6 138
201 Ramsey, Brook SR Harrisburg Area CC 7:37.3 28:25.2  
202 Travitz, Kelly FR-1 Muhlenberg 7:37.9 28:27.2  
203 Malcolm, Meredith FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 7:38.8 28:30.8 139
204 Marchetti, Rebecca SO-2 Waynesburg 7:40.1 28:35.6  
205 McGarry, Kaitlyn SO-2 Pitt.-Johnstown 7:40.4 28:36.8 140
206 Borza, Chloe FR-1 Anne Arundel CC 7:40.7 28:37.8 141
207 Obusek, Meghan SR-4 St. Vincent (Pa.) 7:41.4 28:40.5  
208 Lemperle, Leeann SR-4 Baptist Bible 7:42.0 28:42.7  
209 Gaglione, Valerie SO-2 Arcadia 7:42.3 28:43.8  
210 Conrad, Britta SR-4 Arcadia 7:44.8 28:53.1  
211 Bowman, Hannah SR-4 Clarion 7:45.6 28:56.0  
212 Donato, Olivia FR-1 Houghton 7:45.9 28:57.0 142
213 Delevan, Nicole SO-2 Keystone 7:45.9 28:57.2 143
214 Weyandt, Casidy FR-1 PSU-Altoona 7:46.7 29:00.2 144
215 Butchko, Mariah SO-2 Pitt.-Johnstown 7:47.7 29:03.9 145
216 Fiano, Sarah SO-2 St. Vincent (Pa.) 7:48.8 29:07.8  
217 Rupp, Jordan SO-2 Pitt.-Johnstown 7:49.1 29:09.2 146
218 Polcaro, Lauren JR-3 Muhlenberg 7:49.7 29:11.4  
219 Florio, Elizabeth SR-4 Lancaster Bible 7:49.8 29:11.6 147
220 Namyak, Alexis SO-2 Marywood 7:50.8 29:15.5  
221 Mayers, Leigha SO-2 Neumann 7:51.2 29:17.0 148
222 McCloskey, Brenna SR-4 Neumann 7:51.5 29:17.9 149
223 Yoder, Latasha SO-2 PSU-Altoona 7:51.9 29:19.4 150
224 Innes, Samantha SO-2 Ursinus 7:52.2 29:20.5  
225 Stefano, Anna JR-3 Lancaster Bible 7:52.5 29:21.6 151
226 Koulen, Marisa SO-2 Millersville 7:52.7 29:22.7  
227 Hoagland, Margot FR-1 Gettysburg 7:53.7 29:26.1  
228 Tsikitas, Marta FR-1 Pitt.-Johnstown 7:55.4 29:32.6  
229 Cloud, Tatiana SO-2 Clarion 7:56.9 29:38.1  
230 Bane, Alexis FR-1 St. Vincent (Pa.) 7:57.5 29:40.4  
231 Mattoon, Victoria SO-2 Anne Arundel CC 7:58.1 29:42.8 152
232 Wood, Tameka SO-2 Keystone 7:58.6 29:44.6 153
233 Ruppert, Renee SO-2 Anne Arundel CC 8:00.5 29:51.5  
234 Paul, Rebecca SO-2 Waynesburg 8:00.9 29:53.0  
235 Fauth, Kara JR-3 Lancaster Bible 8:02.2 29:57.9 154
236 Soule, Eleanor SR-4 Gettysburg 8:04.3 30:05.8  
237 Cannister, Kasey JR-3 Houghton 8:05.4 30:09.8  
238 Skinner, Shelby FR-1 Houghton 8:05.5 30:10.4  
239 Fisher, Kelly SO-2 Keystone 8:06.4 30:13.5 155
240 Armstrong, Kaitlyn SO-2 Pitt.-Greensburg 8:06.8 30:15.2 156
241 Harr, Brittany FR-1 Pitt.-Greensburg 8:08.5 30:21.6 157
242 Gilbert, Katelynn FR-1 Wilson 8:09.2 30:24.2 158
243 Nodd, Savannah FR-1 Pitt.-Johnstown 8:09.5 30:25.1  
244 Sullivan, Anne Marie SO-2 Arcadia 8:12.4 30:36.0  
245 Peel, Casey SR-4 Marietta 8:14.4 30:43.3  
246 Butler, Nicole SR-4 Neumann 8:14.5 30:44.0 159
247 Rush, Tracy SR-4 St. Vincent (Pa.) 8:15.9 30:49.2  
248 Jefferis, Alexa SO-2 Keystone 8:16.6 30:51.6 160
249 Swartzbaugh, Abigail JR-3 Lancaster Bible 8:20.4 31:05.8 161
250 Sullivan, Erin SR-4 Pennsylvania College of Tech 8:22.3 31:12.9  
251 Blest, Lindsey SR-4 Lancaster Bible 8:24.2 31:19.9  
252 Miller, Libby SO-2 Arcadia 8:28.9 31:37.6  
253 Argubright, Halie FR-1 Anne Arundel CC 8:32.0 31:49.0  
254 Lobst, Elizabeth FR-1 Ursinus 8:42.4 32:28.0  
255 Wingerd, Katelyn SR-4 Wilson 8:45.0 32:37.7 162
256 Mahaffey, Ashley JR-3 Pennsylvania College of Tech 8:50.6 32:58.3  
257 Carter, Dashara FR-1 University of Valley Forge 8:50.7 32:58.7  
258 Steadman, Sarah FR-1 Waynesburg 8:58.1 33:26.3  
259 Kilgarriff, Dana JR-3 Delaware Valley 9:00.1 33:33.9  
260 Donna, Alexis JR-3 Mount Aloysius 9:01.4 33:38.6 163
261 Guerrero, Amirah JR-3 Neumann 9:02.4 33:42.6 164
262 Stoner, Robin FR-1 Pitt.-Greensburg 9:04.3 33:49.4 165
263 Glenning, Amber JR-3 Arcadia 9:05.5 33:54.0  
264 Mortimer, Nicole SO-2 Neumann 9:06.9 33:59.3 166
265 Spruance, Deborah SR-4 Neumann 9:28.1 35:18.2 167
266 Levante, Evgenia FR-1 University of Valley Forge 9:29.1 35:21.9  
267 Smith, Brianna JR-3 Lancaster Bible 9:32.8 35:35.8  
268 Keller, Kristy SO-2 Keystone 9:43.0 36:14.0 168
269 DeRepentigny, Leslie FR-1 Mount Aloysius 9:46.6 36:27.1 169
270 Andersen, Kaitlyn SO-2 Pennsylvania College of Tech 9:53.1 36:51.4  
271 Watkins , Amber FR-1 Wilson 10:04.9 37:35.5 170
272 Ludovico, Angela SO-2 Arcadia 10:55.3 40:43.5  
273 Lewis, Emily SO-2 Mount Aloysius 11:14.9 41:56.6 171
274 Desiderato, Leah JR-3 Pitt.-Greensburg 11:26.0 42:37.9 172
275 Vinica, Ashley SO-2 Delaware Valley 11:48.7 44:02.5  
276 Cayton, Diana FR-1 Potomac State College 11:58.8 44:40.4  
277 Day, Jordyn SO Wilson College 14:09.6 52:48.0 173
278 Purvis, Lindsey FR-1 Wilson 14:09.7 52:48.5 174
279 Jones, Amber FR-1 Wilson 14:09.9 52:49.2 175
280 Cutler, Precious SO-2 Wilson 14:10.0 52:49.6 176