West Noble Invitational Date: 09-19-15   Venue: West Noble, IN
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Minton, Ashlyn JR Maple Creek Middle School 6:38.2 12:22.5 1
2 Kreilach, Ava JR Maple Creek Middle School 6:41.3 12:28.1 2
3 Brennan, Danielle SO Maple Creek Middle School 6:41.9 12:29.4 3
4 Wilkins, Maya SR Maple Creek Middle School 6:50.2 12:44.8 4
5 Mullins, Sarah JR Maple Creek Middle School 6:50.8 12:45.9 5
6 Landwehr, Cobi JR Maple Creek Middle School 6:50.9 12:46.0 6
7 Thurber, Kiana SR Maple Creek Middle School 6:50.9 12:46.1 7
8 Stock, Maggie JR Woodside Middle School 6:56.6 12:56.7 8
9 Cesar, Audrey JR Woodside Middle School 7:00.1 13:03.2 9
10 Barnett, Winnie JR Edgewood Middle School 7:06.4 13:14.9 10
11 Shotts, Rylee JR Maple Creek Middle School 7:08.2 13:18.3  
12 Arnold, Grace SO Maple Creek Middle School 7:08.7 13:19.4  
13 Wilson, Ally SR Indian Springs Middle School 7:15.2 13:31.4 11
14 Kunkle, Sasha SR Woodside Middle School 7:17.2 13:35.0 12
15 Sheafer, Scarlett-Ann JR Summit Middle School 7:18.2 13:37.0 13
16 Gilbert, Kurstyn JR Indian Springs Middle School 7:19.7 13:39.7 14
17 Sheefel, Mallory SO Summit Middle School 7:19.8 13:39.9 15
18 Fedele, Josie JR Maple Creek Middle School 7:19.9 13:40.1  
19 Moore, Aneka SR Summit Middle School 7:20.4 13:41.2 16
20 Moon, Makayla SO Woodside Middle School 7:21.8 13:43.8 17
21 Amstutz, Aleah JR Maple Creek Middle School 7:23.3 13:46.6  
22 Hans, Lauren JR Woodside Middle School 7:24.2 13:48.1 18
23 Wineland, Mackenzie SR Indian Springs Middle School 7:24.4 13:48.5 19
24 Justice, Sarai SR Manchester 7:24.6 13:48.9 20
25 McLaughlin, Emily SR Woodside Middle School 7:25.1 13:49.8 21
26 Landrigan, Lizzie SR Woodside Middle School 7:26.4 13:52.3 22
27 Herendeen, Tess SO Woodside Middle School 7:26.6 13:52.7  
28 Sowders, Emma SR Indian Springs Middle School 7:27.7 13:54.8 23
29 Dinius, Hannah SO Maple Creek Middle School 7:28.9 13:56.9  
30 Flores, Joci SO West Noble Middle School 7:30.3 13:59.5 24
31 Krizon, Gwen SR Summit Middle School 7:31.2 14:01.2 25
32 Hurley, Alyssa SR Edgewood Middle School 7:32.5 14:03.6 26
33 Doyle, Ella SR Edgewood Middle School 7:34.6 14:07.6 27
34 Hoag, Kaitlyn JR Indian Springs Middle School 7:35.1 14:08.4 28
35 Haverstock, Jaedyn SR Woodside Middle School 7:35.9 14:10.0  
36 Miller, Mykaela SR West Noble Middle School 7:37.0 14:12.0 29
37 Hill, Macey JR Indian Springs Middle School 7:37.4 14:12.8 30
38 Smith, Jazmyn SO West Noble Middle School 7:39.2 14:16.1 31
39 Bonilla, Samantha SO West Noble Middle School 7:39.2 14:16.2 32
40 Gearhart, Maddison JR Maple Creek Middle School 7:40.4 14:18.3  
41 Saine, Caydance JR Summit Middle School 7:40.4 14:18.4 33
42 Hissong, Mary Kate SR Leo Jr/Sr High School 7:40.6 14:18.7 34
43 Hans, Maya SO Woodside Middle School 7:41.5 14:20.5  
44 Aguilar, Jocelun SR Woodside Middle School 7:42.0 14:21.4  
45 Hepler, Aubrey JR Edgewood Middle School 7:42.6 14:22.4 35
46 Warner, Heidi JR Summit Middle School 7:43.0 14:23.2 36
47 Denice, Anna SO Woodside Middle School 7:43.4 14:24.0  
48 Dennis, Becky JR West Noble Middle School 7:44.4 14:25.9 37
49 Lemley, Audrey SO Maple Creek Middle School 7:45.2 14:27.4  
50 Bontrager, Abby SO Westview Jr. High 7:45.4 14:27.7  
51 Fahl, Reece SO Leo Jr/Sr High School 7:46.8 14:30.4 38
52 Ruppert, Sydney SR Woodside Middle School 7:47.2 14:31.0  
53 Stinson, Joey SO Indian Springs Middle School 7:48.2 14:32.9 39
54 Walczak, Harlee JR Summit Middle School 7:52.5 14:41.0 40
55 Jauregui, Jessie JR DeKalb Middle School 7:52.8 14:41.5 41
56 Leslie, Morgan JR DeKalb Middle School 7:52.9 14:41.6 42
57 Schmidt, Madisyn SR Manchester 7:53.5 14:42.8 43
58 Silva, Adamaris JR West Noble Middle School 7:53.6 14:43.1 44
59 Creager, Keilan SO Manchester 7:54.1 14:44.0 45
60 Leimkuhler, Ava SO Maple Creek Middle School 7:54.7 14:45.1  
61 Evans, Kaylee SR Maple Creek Middle School 7:54.9 14:45.3  
62 Miller, Jenna JR Manchester 7:54.9 14:45.4 46
63 Plank, Madeline SR West Noble Middle School 7:55.4 14:46.3 47
64 Tranter, Adrienne SO Woodside Middle School 7:56.2 14:47.8  
65 Heckman, Kamryn SO NorthWood Middle School 7:56.9 14:49.2 48
66 Baumgartner, Sarah SR DeKalb Middle School 7:58.9 14:52.8 49
67 Faley, Sarah SO Summit Middle School 7:59.5 14:54.0  
68 Ward, Kate SR Summit Middle School 8:00.1 14:55.1  
69 Kneller, Allison SO DeKalb Middle School 8:00.2 14:55.3 50
70 Rickert, Mckenna SO Manchester 8:01.1 14:56.9 51
71 Pocock, Brook SO Maple Creek Middle School 8:01.3 14:57.4  
72 Claxton, Jacia SO Maple Creek Middle School 8:02.5 14:59.7  
73 Moon, Lauren SR Indian Springs Middle School 8:02.7 15:00.0  
74 Lauer, Lexy JR Leo Jr/Sr High School 8:02.9 15:00.4 52
75 Simcox, Lily SO Leo Jr/Sr High School 8:03.0 15:00.5 53
76 Kern, Nina JR Leo Jr/Sr High School 8:03.9 15:02.1 54
77 Tilbury, Anna SR Summit Middle School 8:05.2 15:04.6  
78 Egolf, Kaicee SR NorthWood Middle School 8:06.6 15:07.2 55
79 Schaefer, Payton SO Summit Middle School 8:07.5 15:08.9  
80 Caldwell, Lauren JR Maple Creek Middle School 8:09.0 15:11.7  
81 Lehman, Alana SO NorthWood Middle School 8:09.4 15:12.4 56
82 Werling, Katelin JR Leo Jr/Sr High School 8:10.1 15:13.8 57
83 Dirr, Brooke SR Prairie Heights Middle School 8:10.8 15:15.1 58
84 Blocher, Lace SO Manchester 8:12.4 15:18.1 59
85 Foreman, Gabby SR West Noble Middle School 8:12.8 15:18.7  
86 Willson, Cassidy SO Indian Springs Middle School 8:13.2 15:19.5  
87 Hamilton, Jessica SR Leo Jr/Sr High School 8:13.9 15:20.9 60
88 Geoffray, Mia SR Summit Middle School 8:15.3 15:23.5  
89 Young, Shauna SR Indian Springs Middle School 8:15.7 15:24.1  
90 Barrera, Janysse SO NorthWood Middle School 8:15.7 15:24.2 61
91 Schleinkofer, Sarah JR Leo Jr/Sr High School 8:15.8 15:24.4  
92 Barrett, Lauren SO Manchester 8:16.5 15:25.8 62
93 Gloyd, Kaitlyn SO Maple Creek Middle School 8:17.1 15:26.9  
94 McCoy, Caitlyn SO Indian Springs Middle School 8:17.3 15:27.1  
95 Martinez, Anahy JR DeKalb Middle School 8:18.1 15:28.7 63
96 Bowser, Lilly SR NorthWood Middle School 8:18.1 15:28.7 64
97 Andersen, Angelicia SO Manchester 8:18.6 15:29.6  
98 Weigold, Kelsey JR West Noble Middle School 8:18.7 15:29.7  
99 Koshmider, Sophie SR Goshen Middle School 8:20.9 15:33.9 65
100 Ely, Julie SO NorthWood Middle School 8:21.3 15:34.6 66
101 Myers, Kennedy JR Prairie Heights Middle School 8:21.4 15:34.8 67
102 Thornton, Abi SO NorthWood Middle School 8:21.7 15:35.3 68
103 Mayorga, Jaqueline JR West Noble Middle School 8:23.6 15:38.9  
105 Campbell, Abi JR Edgewood Middle School 8:25.5 15:42.5 70
106 Lee, Laureen SR Indian Springs Middle School 8:26.0 15:43.4  
107 Mora, Thalia JR NorthWood Middle School 8:26.9 15:45.2  
108 Galloway, Rhian SR Wawasee Middle School 8:27.4 15:46.1  
109 Hasselman, Paige SO Leo Jr/Sr High School 8:28.7 15:48.4  
110 Eppert, Anika SO Fairfield 8:29.2 15:49.4  
111 Collins, Chloe SO Goshen Middle School 8:30.0 15:50.9 71
112 Slabach, Hannah SR Edgewood Middle School 8:30.8 15:52.4 72
113 Whiteleather, Hailey SO Indian Springs Middle School 8:31.4 15:53.5  
114 Chupp, Morgan SR Goshen Middle School 8:32.0 15:54.6 73
115 Hurst, Mariah SO Wawasee Middle School 8:32.1 15:54.7  
116 Porter, Kassidy SO Indian Springs Middle School 8:32.3 15:55.1  
118 Bollinger, Hudson SR Edgewood Middle School 8:34.6 15:59.4 75
119 Penick, Miah SO Prairie Heights Middle School 8:35.4 16:00.9 76
120 Cole, Brynn SO Leo Jr/Sr High School 8:35.5 16:01.0  
121 Reyes, Zulia JR West Noble Middle School 8:35.8 16:01.7  
122 Schrader, Anna SO Indian Springs Middle School 8:35.9 16:01.8  
123 Christlieb, Alexis SR Leo Jr/Sr High School 8:36.7 16:03.4  
124 Miller, Melissa JR Westview Jr. High 8:37.6 16:05.0  
125 Yoder, Sarah SO Wawasee Middle School 8:37.6 16:05.1  
127 Harris, Lauren JR New Haven Middle School 8:38.6 16:06.8 78
128 Bardwell, Eliana JR Woodside Middle School 8:38.8 16:07.2  
129 Roa, Brooke JR NorthWood Middle School 8:39.7 16:08.9  
130 Olvera, Jasmine SR NorthWood Middle School 8:39.7 16:09.0  
131 Haupert, Allysa SR Northfield 8:40.2 16:09.8  
132 Kelley, Olivia SO DeKalb Middle School 8:42.4 16:14.0 79
133 Wilson, Olivia SR NorthWood Middle School 8:43.7 16:16.4  
134 Merz, Megan SR Summit Middle School 8:44.4 16:17.7  
135 Davis, Delaney SR NorthWood Middle School 8:44.8 16:18.4  
136 Markham, Jenna SO NorthWood Middle School 8:44.9 16:18.6  
137 Perez-Diener, Camila SO Goshen Middle School 8:45.0 16:18.8 80
138 Saine, Aly SO Summit Middle School 8:45.0 16:18.9  
139 Kuhn, Sydney JR New Haven Middle School 8:45.3 16:19.3 81
140 Siffer, Annelise SR Summit Middle School 8:45.8 16:20.3  
141 Bolinger, Sapphire SO East Noble Middle School 8:46.5 16:21.6 82
143 Blank, Olivia SR Indian Springs Middle School 8:47.3 16:23.2  
144 Peconge, Chyene JR Indian Springs Middle School 8:47.9 16:24.3  
145 Shepherd, Whitney JR Edgewood Middle School 8:48.5 16:25.3  
146 Bright, Mckenzie SO Maple Creek Middle School 8:49.3 16:26.8  
147 Moore, Eliot JR Summit Middle School 8:49.4 16:27.1  
148 Shaffer, Summer SR Summit Middle School 8:50.1 16:28.4  
149 Roller, Mariah SR DeKalb Middle School 8:50.4 16:28.8 84
150 Stultz, Alana SO Indian Springs Middle School 8:51.1 16:30.2  
151 Dailey, Katlyn JR Prairie Heights Middle School 8:51.1 16:30.2 85
152 Tappy, Grayce SO Maple Creek Middle School 8:51.2 16:30.4  
153 Hardiek, Grace JR East Noble Middle School 8:51.2 16:30.4 86
154 Novotny, Katelyn SO Maple Creek Middle School 8:51.2 16:30.4  
155 Nofzinger, Grace SO DeKalb Middle School 8:52.0 16:31.8  
156 Shartzer, Elizabeth SO Westview Jr. High 8:52.2 16:32.2  
157 Bartley, Makayla SR Prairie Heights Middle School 8:54.8 16:37.2 87
158 Hammer, Allyson SO DeKalb Middle School 8:55.1 16:37.7  
159 Darnell, Chloe SO Goshen Middle School 8:55.7 16:38.7 88
160 Snyder, Shayna SO Goshen Middle School 8:56.4 16:40.1 89
161 Miller, Julia SO Westview Jr. High 8:57.3 16:41.7  
162 Moellering, Emma SO Woodside Middle School 8:58.4 16:43.8  
163 Mummert, Lea SO Woodside Middle School 8:59.1 16:45.1  
164 Ayres, Hannah SR Manchester 9:00.5 16:47.7  
165 Hartman, Hannah JR East Noble Middle School 9:01.7 16:49.9 90
166 Gillespie, Adeline JR DeKalb Middle School 9:02.1 16:50.7  
167 Best, Sadie JR Garrett Middle School 9:02.1 16:50.7  
168 Oaks, Kamden SR Maple Creek Middle School 9:02.2 16:50.9  
169 Owens, Gabby SO Indian Springs Middle School 9:04.5 16:55.2  
170 Mikel, Marissa SR Edgewood Middle School 9:04.6 16:55.3  
171 Hart, Rory SO Goshen Middle School 9:04.7 16:55.5 91
172 Clegg, Eliza JR Woodside Middle School 9:05.3 16:56.8  
173 Hargan, Kate JR Summit Middle School 9:05.6 16:57.2  
174 Price, Carlie SO Indian Springs Middle School 9:06.5 16:59.0  
175 Trosper, Dorian JR Goshen Middle School 9:08.0 17:01.8  
176 Greiner, Riley SO Goshen Middle School 9:08.5 17:02.7  
177 Davies, Kallie JR East Noble Middle School 9:09.9 17:05.2 92
178 Rojas, Melany SR Goshen Middle School 9:10.5 17:06.4  
179 Persley, Ashley JR Goshen Middle School 9:10.7 17:06.8  
180 Hess, Lexy SO NorthWood Middle School 9:11.2 17:07.6  
181 Lamb, Kira JR Indian Springs Middle School 9:11.5 17:08.2  
182 Yarian, Caliegh SO DeKalb Middle School 9:12.0 17:09.2  
183 Sexton, Jolie SO Prairie Heights Middle School 9:12.2 17:09.4 93
184 Leland, Alyssa JR Prairie Heights Middle School 9:15.2 17:15.2 94
185 Metzger, Morgan SO Manchester 9:16.9 17:18.2  
187 Hunter, Kiera SO Woodside Middle School 9:17.9 17:20.1  
188 Boucher, Sheri JR Garrett Middle School 9:18.9 17:22.0  
189 Billingsley, Selena JR Woodside Middle School 9:19.0 17:22.3  
190 Meintel, Reagan SO Woodside Middle School 9:19.7 17:23.5  
191 Eling, Americus SO East Noble Middle School 9:20.8 17:25.5 96
192 Johnson, Madison JR Edgewood Middle School 9:21.0 17:25.9  
193 Lester, Kaesyn SO Manchester 9:22.2 17:28.2  
194 Esterline, Sophia JR DeKalb Middle School 9:23.4 17:30.4  
195 Kell, Janelle JR DeKalb Middle School 9:24.7 17:32.9  
196 Silva, Jessica SO West Noble Middle School 9:25.0 17:33.4  
197 Trammell, Grace SO Fairfield 9:25.5 17:34.3  
199 Vela, Noemi JR Goshen Middle School 9:27.9 17:38.8  
200 Remocaldo, Sandra JR Edgewood Middle School 9:28.1 17:39.1  
201 Scheumann, Rachel SR Leo Jr/Sr High School 9:29.3 17:41.4  
202 Schmitt, Lydia JR NorthWood Middle School 9:29.8 17:42.4  
203 Sheafer, Cat SO Summit Middle School 9:30.6 17:43.8  
204 Leazier, Emily JR New Haven Middle School 9:31.9 17:46.2 98
205 Dunn, Nikita JR Northfield 9:33.1 17:48.4  
206 Boyd, Rebecca SO Indian Springs Middle School 9:36.0 17:54.0  
207 Arnett, McKenna JR East Noble Middle School 9:36.6 17:55.0 99
208 Justice, Ahlai SO Manchester 9:36.9 17:55.6  
209 Lopez, Michelle SR Goshen Middle School 9:38.9 17:59.3  
210 Collins, Brooklynn SO Goshen Middle School 9:41.8 18:04.8  
212 Arnett, Madison JR East Noble Middle School 9:43.8 18:08.4 101
213 Shenfeld, Aryiana JR Maple Creek Middle School 9:44.1 18:09.1  
215 Ferreya, Amalia JR East Noble Middle School 9:47.7 18:15.6  
216 Blucker, Kelsi JR NorthWood Middle School 9:53.9 18:27.2  
217 Quinn, Samantha SO NorthWood Middle School 9:57.2 18:33.5  
218 Minton, Yevonna SO New Haven Middle School 9:59.8 18:38.4 102
219 Morton, Laurel SO Summit Middle School 9:59.9 18:38.5  
220 Fleischer, Rainia SO Maple Creek Middle School 10:01.3 18:41.1  
221 Roller, Kori SO New Haven Middle School 10:02.0 18:42.4 103
222 Majewski, Lydia SR Summit Middle School 10:02.3 18:43.0  
223 Parks, Jessica SO Prairie Heights Middle School 10:04.7 18:47.5  
224 Groholski, Keely SO Woodside Middle School 10:09.9 18:57.0  
225 Urioste, Izzy SO New Haven Middle School 10:10.7 18:58.6 104
226 Buuck, Megan JR Leo Jr/Sr High School 10:12.1 19:01.2  
227 Boston, Lily JR Lakeview Middle School 10:13.7 19:04.1 105
228 Ayres, Stephanie SO Manchester 10:13.7 19:04.2  
229 Kiger, Elizabeth SO Manchester 10:14.5 19:05.7  
230 Hooten, Alexa SO Woodside Middle School 10:15.3 19:07.3  
231 Satterwaite, Ella SO Northfield 10:20.2 19:16.3  
232 Yoder, Chloe JR Leo Jr/Sr High School 10:22.2 19:20.1  
233 Hoover-Pelfrey, Hailey SO New Haven Middle School 10:25.5 19:26.3 106
234 Weiss, Vanessa SO Woodside Middle School 10:26.7 19:28.5  
235 Zawadzki, Paige JR Lakeview Middle School 10:26.9 19:28.9 107
236 Gonzalez, Neomi JR East Noble Middle School 10:27.2 19:29.4  
237 Williams, Kendra JR Lakeview Middle School 10:28.0 19:30.8 108
238 Hogg, Kaitlyn SO New Haven Middle School 10:28.9 19:32.6  
239 Ratkos, Illyanna SR Summit Middle School 10:34.2 19:42.5  
240 Villegas, Vanessa SO Goshen Middle School 10:38.0 19:49.6  
241 Yahne, Eedyn SO East Noble Middle School 10:38.9 19:51.2  
242 Clise, Acadia SO NorthWood Middle School 10:54.1 20:19.5  
243 Reedy, Iolana SO NorthWood Middle School 10:54.1 20:19.5  
244 Clark, Amy SO New Haven Middle School 10:55.2 20:21.6  
245 DeBoest, Mel JR Lakeview Middle School 10:59.2 20:29.1 109
246 Johnston, Heather SO New Haven Middle School 11:00.3 20:31.1  
247 DeMoya, Salome SO Goshen Middle School 11:11.5 20:52.0  
248 Brandt, Alex SO New Haven Middle School 11:17.7 21:03.6  
249 Hartley, Sophia SO Woodside Middle School 11:20.3 21:08.4  
251 Smith, Keirstyn SO New Haven Middle School 11:36.3 21:38.2  
252 Brewbaker, Natalie JR Fremont Middle School 11:46.5 21:57.3  
253 Banks, Lana SO Fremont Middle School 12:07.2 22:35.9  
254 Miller, Jaquelyn JR NorthWood Middle School 12:12.4 22:45.6  
255 Easton, Kerri SO NorthWood Middle School 12:28.3 23:15.2  
256 Chapman, Katie SO NorthWood Middle School 12:31.1 23:20.3  
257 Perry, Lia JR Lakeview Middle School 12:54.2 24:03.5 110